Reefs of Belgium



[-] Reefs of Belgium


30 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Akkaert Bank51.383302.83333
Appelzak51.383303.38333
Baland Bank51.221502.76911
Binnen Ratel51.158302.39167
Bol van Heist51.400003.21667
Bol van Knokke51.416703.30000
Broers Bank51.130002.58862
Broers Bank51.033302.58333
Buiten Ratel51.250002.50000
Den Oever51.136002.62890
Droogte van Schooneveld51.433303.20000
Goote Bank51.450002.88333
Kwintebank51.283302.65000
Middelkerke Bank51.300002.73333
Nieuwpoort Bank51.200002.66667
Oostende Bank51.283302.78333
Paardenmarkt51.359703.27094
Potje51.108002.55828
Rabsbank51.600003.11667
Ravelingen51.283302.83333
Ribzand51.383303.12917
Sierra Ventana51.448603.06667
Smal Bank51.119602.46002
Stroom Bank51.229502.84282
Trapegeer51.131502.54958
Vlakte van de Raan51.450003.23333
Walvisstaart51.450003.26667
Wandelaar51.383303.05000
Wenduine Bank51.303802.94412
Zand51.364803.17552


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Belgium
Formal nameKingdom of Belgium
CapitalBrussels
LanguageFlemish
Population10.457.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterBE
ISO Code, 3-letterBEL
ISO code, numerical56
Internet TLD.BE
GentilicioBelgian
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+32
PostcodesBelgium postcodes

Administrative units in Belgium



  • Reefs of Flanders
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin