Roads of Belgium



[-] Roads of Belgium


47 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
vier-gekroondenstraat51.008903.71690
Asseltveld50.918404.75987
Barrière Hinck50.045705.56771
Bergestraat50.923504.76609
Berkendreef50.915504.76137
biekedelle50.916304.75410
Bredestraat51.153504.34226
Chartreuzenberg50.911904.75837
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps50.444705.96837
De Vijvers50.939104.91580
Erembodegemstraat50.919104.74614
Gebroeders Van Tiltstraat50.920604.75487
Heideweg50.914404.75431
In den Herenbos50.900005.35000
Kapeldreef50.915204.75635
Kastanjeweg50.915804.76300
Kortrijksebaan50.920604.76856
La Chaussée50.535603.69209
Langeveld50.915704.73734
Leuvensebaan50.913104.72991
Meesberg50.916704.75249
Meesbergpad50.910704.74910
Molenhuizen51.053105.07824
Muizenstraat51.001904.49920
Nobelberg50.920004.75517
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat50.919804.76307
Opperstraat50.868604.09199
Paddestraat50.881203.77430
Ramselberg50.914604.76991
Ramselberg150.919504.77094
Rotselaarsebaan50.926104.74974
Roussart50.702204.40749
Rue d'Enfer50.696904.89947
Rue de l'Epinette50.511204.74112
Rue de Viane50.738903.90070
Rue des Bouchers50.847804.35470
Schuttersstraat50.922404.76249
Sint-Jacobsplein50.879704.69090
Sint-Maurusstraat50.921604.75819
Spoortunnel Antwerpsesteenweg51.309404.43230
Spoortunnel fietsers en voetgangers51.328504.44191
Torenveld51.055105.08038
Verhaeghenstraat50.922104.75944
Walestraat50.944804.69090
Willeriekendreef50.786404.44440
Wingeweg50.925004.75935
Zielestraat51.226504.84593


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Belgium
Formal nameKingdom of Belgium
CapitalBrussels
LanguageFlemish
Population10.457.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterBE
ISO Code, 3-letterBEL
ISO code, numerical56
Internet TLD.BE
GentilicioBelgian
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+32
PostcodesBelgium postcodes

Administrative units in Belgium



  • Roads of Flanders
  • Roads of Walloon Region
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin