Hills of Czech Republic



[-] Hills of Czech Republic


1.205 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
(Čmeláčí rezervace (Peč)) outlook p.49.0720015.37140
(Hořický) Chlum50.3943015.56960
(Horní Pěna - Malíkov) outlook p.49.0904015.01700
(Jemnické (Staré Hobzí)) outlook p.49.0169015.46620
(Kamenný vrch (Kurdějov)) nature res.48.9661016.75270
(Kopaniny (Strachoňovice)) outlook p.49.1298015.49620
(Mezná) outlook p.49.3516015.21030
(Pavlovice u Kojetína) outlook p.49.2930017.20130
(Rozseč n.Kunšt.) outlook p.49.5270016.47100
(Rudice Hájce) outlook p.49.3383016.71510
(Za Vrchy (Kostelní Myslová)) outlook p.49.1525015.43490
(Ždánice) -149.5487016.25420
(Ždánice) -249.5505016.24610
Ambrožova bořinka (Polom)49.6025016.30390
Anaklety49.2360016.71220
Andrejsův kopec49.0290015.37730
Arnoštovský vrch49.6905016.65580
Arnsberg50.8311014.26580
Aschberg50.8146014.55970
B927m49.3735012.80720
Bába49.0939015.52200
Babí hora (Studená)49.1812015.31800
Babice nad Svitavou49.2943016.68710
Babický les49.1775016.34050
Babka49.8915014.23790
Babylon (Kozárov)49.4431016.46460
Babylon (Lomnice n.Pop.)50.5260015.35430
Babylón (Protivanov)49.4786016.85100
Bačatka49.3153016.11800
Baldský vrch (Stašov)49.6803016.34450
Balkán49.3628015.70770
Bařiny (Níhov)49.3496016.24110
Bažantnice49.3484015.49580
Bergbauer Scheibe50.7651014.42200
Betlém (Hřibojedy)50.3964015.85630
Betlémský kopec N (Borová)49.7229016.15460
Betlémský kopec S (Borová)49.7217016.15600
Bezný49.3754013.03510
Bezvěrovský vrch49.5474012.70670
Bílá hora49.3432015.76760
Bílá hora (Juliánov)49.1941016.65960
Bílá skála49.7503013.74290
Bílá skála (Vlachovice)49.5913016.04360
Bílý kámen49.8709016.97300
Bílý kopec (Blatnice)49.0652015.86380
Biskoupský kopec49.1067016.25750
Bizovka49.3392015.72660
Blatinský kopec (Pustá Rybná)49.7188016.14140
Blažkův vrch (Nová Buková)49.3543015.30270
Bod 646m49.4300013.05980
Bohdalec49.6225016.14390
Boreč50.5141013.98880
Boroví49.1415015.80320
Borovina (Seč-Prosíčka)49.8244015.68900
Borovnička50.4969015.66190
Borovník49.3600016.24170
Borový vrch49.4422015.41350
Botzen50.9975014.40550
Boucko49.4209015.44370
Boučkova skála49.4122012.90340
Bradelský vrch49.3958015.54080
Bradlo49.3880015.51310
Bradlo49.8540017.05440
Bradlo (Dolní Olešnice)50.5014015.73150
Bransouzský vrch49.3092015.73710
Brd (Protivanov)49.4656016.81310
Břehy (Sejřek)49.4395016.30500
Breitenstein50.8323014.48430
Březejcký les49.3379016.12170
Březina49.4647015.70920
Březová hora49.1734015.40130
Březový vrch49.9354017.08750
Břístevská hůra u Starého Vestce50.1374014.85560
Břízky49.2275015.67510
Brodek49.2864015.63020
Brodky (Osová Bitýška)49.3167016.15440
Brožova sklaka (Fryšava)49.6236016.01400
Brtnický vrch49.3014015.64760
Brusná49.9315016.93530
Bubnovaný kopec49.7100016.08800
Buchhübel50.8460014.46360
Buchlov49.1074017.31100
Bučí (Němčice)49.4408016.73970
Bučina49.4234012.77600
Bučina (Tetčice)49.1640016.41330
Budějovický kopec49.0461015.73040
Buková49.0949015.29600
Bukovce (Rovečné)49.5778016.33710
Bukovec49.3631016.59530
Bukovec49.1942015.60050
Bukovice (Zahrádky)49.1889015.26170
Bukovina (Moravské Bránice)49.0984016.42370
Bukový kopec49.3295015.21130
Bukový vrch49.0434015.27560
Bukový vrch (Osiky)49.4611016.39690
Bukvice (Mžany)50.3088015.67210
Bunč (Roštín)49.1839017.34430
Burlus49.0204015.33700
Buzový49.1598015.43930
Býčí hora48.8755015.83560
Čachotín (Chotěboř)49.6961015.60200
Cahuv vrch49.3715015.64000
Čapí hora48.8000016.35000
Čebínka49.3198016.48460
Čepice49.3721013.02870
Čepička (Horní Čepí)49.4914016.36450
Čeřínek49.3761015.43440
Černá hora49.6000012.73330
Černecký háj (Nevojice)49.1536017.04010
Černý kopec (Velký Újezd)49.1429015.85550
Černý les49.0182015.71440
Čertovec (Vanovice)49.5783016.64820
Čertovo Břemeno49.5344014.48510
Čertův Kámen (Lodhéřov)49.2277014.97470
Čertův vrch49.3876013.09240
Červené vrchy (Soběšice)49.2582016.63470
Chaloupky49.2688015.70260
Chlum49.5410017.35760
Chlum50.2349015.53830
Chlum49.6310012.87010
Chlum (Bystřice podHostýnem)49.3809017.65280
Chlum (Cetechovice) outlook p.49.1856017.24930
Chlumec outlook p.49.0472015.45050
Chlumek (Řečice)49.5200016.04420
Chochola49.2392016.48900
Chocholáč (Velká Bíteš - Březka)49.2879016.17710
Chocholík49.9628016.93880
Chocholka (Jedovnice)49.3241016.76140
Chvalovka49.2233016.49370
Čichna49.1628015.81620
Čihadlo (Pecka)50.4540015.60260
Cihelný vrch (Lodhéřov)49.2212014.94150
Čimperek49.3627016.43200
Cínovecký hřbet50.7231013.79920
Čistecká hůra50.5202015.59830
Cizkrajovský vrch49.0584015.34830
Člup49.5923016.52650
Člupky49.3563016.81430
Crhová (Rašov)49.4077016.43170
Čtrnáctka49.0011015.41960
Čtverák49.4610015.50720
Čtvrtě49.1966016.70440
Čtvrtě (Dřínov)49.2967017.22830
Cukrák49.9365014.35580
Ďáblův chléb (Zvůle)49.0940015.22250
Daleká (Hostim)49.0367015.89110
Daumkamm50.8124014.14750
Dešenský Šibeník48.9454015.53370
Deštná49.6172016.55250
Devět Křížů (Lesní Hluboké)49.2689016.29910
Dílce (Malotice)49.9503014.97600
Dílové49.6101017.18010
Dinotice49.3377018.12220
Divizna49.1052015.54380
Dlouhá hora48.9871015.48370
Dlouhá skála (Věžná)49.4616016.29090
Dlouhá stráň49.3299015.49570
Dlouhý hřeben50.0030013.88070
Dlouhý kopec49.2148015.00500
Dmout49.4169012.90260
Dob50.4812013.77410
Domamilský kopec49.0783015.69580
Donnerberg50.8793014.33660
Doubrava49.2721016.39700
Doubravice (Rozstání)49.7219016.73440
Drábovka49.5317016.56970
Drahany49.4305016.91700
Dránský žlíbek (Černá Hora))49.3882016.57380
Dražník49.9284016.98420
Dřemovická (Libavá)49.7113017.47840
Dřínová hora (Kramolín)49.1404016.11570
Dubový vrch50.2037013.36730
Dunajovický kopec48.8640016.54850
Dvorská48.9053016.27300
Dvorská49.7280016.67020
Dvorský Kopec49.8283017.14950
Dyleň49.9677012.50340
Erbenova vyhlídka50.6787014.05080
Eulenhübel50.8757014.36660
Falkenberg50.7835014.27240
Ferdinand49.1807016.35390
Fibichův vrch50.5500014.35000
Filipova hora49.3852012.92330
Flügelwand50.8808014.29490
Freudenberg50.7711014.38470
Friedlerův kopec49.6850015.69370
Fürstentanne50.8827014.41920
Gavendova skála (Vlčák)49.1626017.27810
Gerstenberg51.0059014.32370
Gickelsberg50.8613014.96450
Goldberg50.8218014.46510
Golischt50.8660014.38510
Großer Ahrenberg50.8254014.50050
Großer Eibenberg50.8387014.54730
Großer Himpelsberg50.8427014.49180
Habří (Boskovice)49.4952016.63170
Habrůvecká bučina49.3238016.69910
Hackels Berg50.8250014.53300
Hády49.2225016.67460
Hainberg50.2337012.20200
Háj49.9706016.93380
Háj49.2766013.36730
Háj (Dačice)49.1179015.38370
Háječek49.9378016.83630
Hajný49.2650015.78600
Hájský kopec (Loučná p.Klínovcem)50.4187013.00370
Haltrava49.4419012.76600
Hamr49.2518015.46320
Hanušovický vrch50.0883016.96290
Hanzalka49.3061015.43860
Havary (Pyšel)49.2455016.07100
Havlenka49.4480016.79210
Havlišúv Mlyn (Želetava)49.1221015.65290
Havran (Jamolice)49.0916016.22430
Hengstberg50.9046014.44130
Heřmanský kopec (Moravské Budějovice)49.0588015.82100
Hill 957m50.0327012.60950
Himmertsberg50.8235014.43830
Hirschenstein50.8397014.58000
Hladoměř (Dolní Bousov)50.4050015.13060
Hlásnica49.2125016.73290
Hlávkovský kopec49.4393015.49270
Hlavní vrch (Zvolenovice) outlook p.49.1582015.49800
Hlína49.1245016.41910
Hliniště49.2591015.70330
Hložek (GSM)48.9825015.96190
Hněvín50.5205013.63320
Hobrtenky49.2038016.53730
Hochbergen48.9500016.46670
Hochův kopec49.1854015.51250
Hofberg50.7212014.42120
Holedná49.2157016.54290
Holíkov (Újezd u Boskovic)49.4630016.70190
Holinka (Skřinářov)49.3605016.17580
Holubí vrch48.9927015.47200
Holubí vrch49.9759016.99480
Holý kopec (Chřiby)49.1413017.25930
Holý kopec (Jakubov)49.0950015.78790
Holý vrch (Kohlhübel)49.3579015.61570
Holý vrch (Kronfelzov)50.1768017.01210
Holý vrch (Pustá Rybná)49.7083016.10890
Homole50.2732016.43910
Hora50.3360013.10510
Hora49.4081013.07700
Hora (Braníškov)49.2956016.33560
Hora (Příštpo)49.0770015.94640
Hora (Valtínov)49.1017015.27890
Hora u Okřešic49.2728015.85410
Horákovský les49.2265016.73250
Horka (Benešov)49.5148016.77880
Horka (Kamenná Horka)49.7271016.57200
Horky (Veselí)49.4007016.38650
Horní Bahna (Habry)49.7727015.45000
Horní hora49.1773015.79790
Horní Jezera (Mikulovice)48.9537016.11190
Horničí (Rozseč nad Kunštátem)49.5252016.45180
Hory (Mezeříčko)49.1088015.68850
Hory (Vanůvek)49.2269015.43520
Hosovský vrch49.3885015.53980
Hostěnický les49.2508016.79300
Hrachovec49.4305015.41640
Hrad (Kostelec u Holešova)49.3819017.53240
Hrádek49.4319012.86150
Hradisko49.5483017.35560
Hradisko (Kunštát)49.5270016.49870
Hradisko (Pasohlávky) outlook p.48.9053016.56780
Hradisko (Studená-Poldovka)49.1545015.33740
Hradiště (Kaplice)48.7399014.54000
Hradišťský vrch (Konstantinovy Lázně)49.8711012.98840
Hraniční vrch49.9301012.50440
Hrazený50.9756014.42680
Hrbovský vrch49.3622015.95440
Hřebcov49.7706016.58040
Hřeben49.0813016.96000
Hřeben49.2697015.51910
Hrubá Voda49.6911017.42480
Hrubova hora49.1422015.72790
Humenec NE (Držková)49.3237017.83320
Humenec NE (Podkopná Lhota)49.3261017.84000
Humperk (Krasonice) chap.49.1175015.62500
Hůrka49.6233012.79180
Hustopečský starý vrch48.9533016.74660
Hustý kopec49.1886015.53520
Hüttenberg50.8167014.37230
Hvízdalka49.1815016.44390
Hvozdy49.3768012.80140
Janská hora48.8526016.55470
Jánůvské čihadlo49.6789016.58580
Javor49.6336016.58150
Javoří hora (Nová Bystřice-Rožnov)49.0683015.21710
Javořice49.2210015.33950
Javorůvka (Tavíkovice)49.0331016.06520
Jechovec49.1754015.58030
Jedlina (Hlubočky)49.6856017.40400
Jedlová50.7025014.01080
Jedovnice49.3186016.77160
Jelení hora49.2672015.50200
Jeleni hora50.4904013.15890
Jeleni vrch50.7442013.94920
Jelení výšina (Hirschleiten)49.0435015.35160
Jeřáb50.0568016.81300
Jezevči vrch50.7909014.70520
Jíva (Stará Paka)50.5349015.46510
Jivina49.7886013.83400
Jochy48.8153016.94370
K Travní cestě (Pacov)49.4754014.97910
K Travnícestě (Pacov)49.4754014.97910
k,400 (Kohoutovice)49.1991016.52800
k.238 (Bořetice)48.8960016.87160
k.260 (Moravský Źižkov)48.8524016.94640
k.276 (Bratčice)49.0853016.51540
k.311 (Velatice)49.1945016.75970
k.336 (Vlčí hora - Leskoun)49.0111016.36340
k.353 (Komín)49.2441016.54010
k.364 (Čermákovice)49.0285016.20830
k.382 (obora Moravský Krumlov)49.0735016.39590
k.389 (obora Moravský Krumlov: Hubertus)49.0439016.36040
k.405 (Moravské Knínice)49.2793016.50440
k.406 (Omice)49.1777016.45810
k.440 (Býkovice) outlook p.49.4350016.53800
k.443 (Vranovská Ves)48.9515015.92960
k.453 (|Lažánky)49.2993016.38090
k.463 (Štítary)48.9468015.80150
k.479 (Skalní Mlýn: Křenkův Pomník)49.3671016.71740
k.503 (Dešná)48.9654015.56710
k.504 (Dačice-Toužín)49.0737015.41200
k.505 (Rancířov) outlook p.48.9274015.51340
k.514 (Třebenice)49.1731016.00660
k.520 (Jedovnice)49.3402016.76720
k.530 (St.Město p.Landštejnem)48.9628015.25860
k.538 (Mansberk)49.4430016.31570
k.539 (Horní Němčice) outlook p.49.0983015.38710
k.541 (Myslibořice: Zárubice)49.1270015.96540
k.546 (Habrůvka)49.3158016.72890
k.552 (Županovice)48.9569015.49670
k.553 (Rašov)49.4104016.45190
k.553 (St. Město p.Landštejnem)48.9804015.25980
k.554 (Ruprechtovské polesí)49.3140016.83110
k.555 (Slavonice-Maříž)48.9924015.31490
k.565 (Hříšice-Jersice) outlook p.49.1024015.52160
k.573 (Senetářov)49.3533016.82450
k.580 (Vendolí)49.7291016.39320
k.588 (Kojál (Kotvrdovice))49.3735016.80110
k.602 (Odrůvky (49.3897016.88160
k.608 (Prosetín)49.5106016.38500
k.610 (Jabloňov)49.3376016.09970
k.615 (Slavonice-Kadolec)49.0093015.30150
k.624 (Bousín)49.4584016.87430
k.624 (Sloup)49.4342016.75360
k.634 (Slavonický les)49.0244015.31610
k.635 (Staré Město pod Landštejnem)48.9805015.27940
k.638 (Slavonický les)49.0171015.31540
k.642 (Sulíkov)49.5437016.47480
k.646 (Drahany)49.4455016.90830
k.653 (Veselka)49.5736016.44940
k.660m (Kozárov)49.4462016.45170
k.665 (Hluboké u Kunštátu)49.4998016.47820
k.668 (Prosetín)49.5106016.38510
K.670 (Volfířov-Brandlín)49.1387015.32030
k.672 (Protivanov)49.4821016.79590
k.678 (Olešnice)49.5543016.39010
k.680 (Dlouhá Brtnice)49.2204015.60310
k.682 (Č.Rudolec-Stoječín)49.0515015.27970
k.776 (Vlachovice)49.5986016.03660
Káčov50.5501014.98510
Kadlečí (Svárov)49.5961016.62420
Kalchtes Horn50.8877014.32990
Kalich50.6052014.20650
Kaliště48.6667014.21670
Kaltenberg50.8320014.45420
Kalvárie49.8469016.85410
Kalvárie (U Kapličky)48.8701016.74940
Kalvice (Haluzice)49.0907017.09230
Kamčatka (St. Město p.Landštejnem) outlook p.48.9734015.27300
Kamejchy (Mikulovice)49.1544015.85460
Kameňák49.2706013.05260
Kamence (Hartmanice)49.6112016.37130
Kamenec49.5403012.69920
Kamenice (Věcov) viewpoint49.6012016.16430
Kamenická strážka49.3575015.76800
Kamenitý kopec49.3265015.21540
Kamenitý kopec50.0271017.06350
Kamenná (Vlčice)50.5708015.79280
Kamenná (Vratěnín)48.8996015.63240
Kamenný kopec49.3333015.50970
Kamenný štít48.9657015.20700
Kamenný stůl48.9711015.21920
Kamenný vrch49.1849016.55150
Kamenný vrch49.3455015.61930
Kamenný vrch49.9635017.09990
Kamenný vrch (Hustopeče)48.9633016.75100
Kamenný vrch (Lukovany)49.1602016.29270
Kamínky (Drnovice)49.4813016.51240
Kammberg50.7802014.51030
Kamnitzer Schloßberg50.7916014.43340
Kání hora49.1812015.84050
Kanický kopec49.2484016.69520
Kaňk49.9721015.27840
Karlshöhe50.8879014.48820
Karlštejn (Svratouch)49.7155016.06730
Kaštánkův kopec (Pustá Kamenice)49.7186016.11300
Kátin vrch49.3187015.52200
Katov49.3322016.28650
Katova hora49.3330015.65890
Kavín outlook p.49.2899015.09330
Kázek49.4193015.62510
Ke Čtyřem dvorům (Stašov)49.6622016.36170
Kleiner Ahrenberg50.8289014.47090
Kleis50.7885014.57280
Klenovec (Křímov)50.4865013.32870
Kletečná50.5673013.97310
Klikův kopec (Dolní Dvorce)49.1942015.49240
Klínek49.1682015.43710
Klíny49.1893015.62400
Klucanina49.3447016.44350
Klusákův vrch (Trpín)49.5816016.40360
Kmeti (Meziříčko)49.1005015.66360
Kněžská hora49.3826013.06720
Knežský kopec (Budišov)49.2742016.03220
Knínický Sychrov49.2719016.49820
Koblih (Oslavany)49.1144016.34330
Kobylí vrch48.9275016.90790
Kobylský (Přibyslav-D.Jabloná)49.5452015.71970
Kocholík (Sulíkov)49.5425016.47030
Kočiši vrch50.6824014.25160
Kocouřina49.5271016.96940
Kohout50.7099014.31240
Kohoutovická Baba49.1917016.52660
Kojatická horka (GSM)49.0093015.72060
Kokeš49.9919016.97350
Komárec (Střílky)49.1290017.23280
Komárí vízka (Mückentürmchen)50.7070013.85690
Komáří vrch50.2318016.48510
Komínská Chochola49.2238016.54490
Komonec (Provodov)49.1567017.77330
Komorní Hůrka50.1000012.35000
Koní hora (Ořechov)49.3573016.15650
Kopanina50.3896015.12970
Kopanina (Nýrov)49.5252016.55970
Kopanina (Veselá)49.3192015.20780
Kopaninky (Lubné)49.3522016.28100
Kopaniny (Olešnice)49.5583016.39920
Kopaniny (Rosice)49.1761016.37200
Kopaniny (Studnice)49.3768016.87060
Kopaniny (Uhřínov)49.3405015.94520
Kopaniny (Viničné Šumice)49.2188016.82560
Kopec (Měřín-Chlumek)49.3640015.85390
Kopec (Peč)49.0466015.39510
Kopec (Radešínská Svratka)49.5170016.10440
Kopeček49.2119016.44810
Kopeček49.1791015.55710
Kopeček (Jackovský les)49.0373015.73210
Kopeček (Studnice)49.6105016.09050
Kopka49.9401017.06540
Korab49.3958013.07480
Korung49.0024017.42660
Korunní kopec49.3483015.51980
Košíkovský les (Krokočín)49.2534016.21590
Kosová49.0454015.74890
Kosova hora (Moravec)49.4450016.12920
Kosovská Hůrka49.3936015.63280
Kosovský vrch (Úsobí)49.4950015.51360
Kostelecký vrch49.3581015.50610
Kostelíček (Líšeň)49.2097016.70540
Kostřáb (Plánický hřeben)49.3954013.40800
Kouty50.0586014.00760
Kozákov50.5942015.26290
Kozí hlava (Třebenice)49.1777016.00090
Kozí hora49.1311016.56560
Kozí hřbet (Česká Čermná)50.3791016.21100
Kozí hřbety49.1641016.23230
Kozí vrch48.9886015.34870
Kozí vrch (Hostěradice)48.9610016.28770
Kozinec (Vidochov)50.5173015.54920
Kozli50.7452014.47820
Krahulovský kopec49.2250015.80670
Královský vršek49.4137015.58780
Králův Stolec49.8000014.21670
Králův vrch (Okrouhlá Radouň)49.2343015.02000
Krásnice (Týn n/Bečvou)49.5172017.64230
Kravař49.4099013.05050
Kraví hora49.0083016.36670
Kraví hora (Moravecké Pavlovice)49.4307016.26270
Kraví vrch48.9639015.22100
Krchovský kopec49.2736016.87610
Křemešník49.4037015.32520
Křestánov (Bošovice)49.0649016.87100
Kříb (Písečné)49.5645016.22660
Křivý javor (Fryšava)49.6429016.02180
Křižavá hora50.8667014.58330
Křížek49.2674015.68430
Křížový vrch48.9333016.73330
Křížový vrch (Staré Město pod Landštejnem-Návary)48.9785015.19930
Krkonošská vyhlídka (Pecka)50.4661015.60540
Krochot (Slavice)49.1694015.89130
Kroupka (Zboněk)49.5278016.59690
Krušina (Lukavec u H.)50.3969015.62480
Krušná hora49.9636013.92980
Kuchanka (Vranov)49.2985016.62760
Kuchlov (Ruprechtov)49.3234016.88050
Kuk50.2583013.65530
Kukanec49.1773016.44100
Kukla50.6222014.12760
Kumburk50.4934015.44610
Kumperk (Jevíčko)49.6416016.66610
Kunětická hora50.0806015.81890
Kuntinov (Morkůvky)48.9506016.84260
Kuřimská hora49.2918016.53210
Kutný vrch (Kronfelzov)50.1684016.99290
Květnice49.3587016.41470
Kychová49.2833018.15000
Láč (Komárovice)49.0738015.67980
Ládví50.1367014.46570
Lager Berg48.7833014.85000
Lauschhübel50.5877013.27200
Lavičná (Jaroměřice u Jevíčka)49.6007016.78300
Ledové sluje48.8853015.85140
Lesná48.9184015.89340
Lesonický les (Miroslavské Knínice)48.9922016.31290
Letonice49.1790016.94450
Lhotky (Bukovinka49.2887016.79730
Lhotsko (Brodek u Konice)49.5679016.83470
Líchy (Ořechov)49.1279016.51880
Líchy (Šitbořice)48.9976016.78940
Lipůvka49.3420016.57210
Lišák49.3023013.06300
Liščí hora49.2806015.65340
Liščí kopec48.8376016.56550
Lísek (horákova Lhota)49.6267016.57000
Liška (Rozstání)49.7478016.71710
Lískovec49.5625012.72250
Líšnice (Víska u Jevíčka)49.6657016.69530
Lomy49.9380013.19690
Lopata (Dešov)48.9813015.67060
Loreta (Podhradí)50.4219015.29720
Lotterberg50.8131014.42640
Louka49.5321016.43100
Lovák49.9967016.91880
Lovětínský vrch49.2930015.46350
Lubné49.3564016.26290
Luleč49.2566016.90860
Lušová49.3500018.15000
Luzichová (Lomnice)49.3928016.41760
Lysá49.4032015.54120
Lysá49.4885012.71870
Lysá hora (Koryčany)49.1202017.21850
Mahenova stráň49.1800016.58060
Malá Doubrava49.4277013.20690
Malá Říčka (Olšany)49.2598016.81960
Malá skála49.3545016.41870
Malá skála (Květnice)49.3611016.42170
Malá Slunečná48.8546016.55370
Malinová hora49.3887012.77610
Malínský vrch49.9367017.00220
Málkovský vrch49.6479012.66620
Málkův kopec49.3198015.73650
Malý Sádkový vrch (Otnice)49.0762016.80120
Malý Špičák49.3204015.50730
Malý Špičák50.1184012.76710
Malý Stožec50.8503014.53880
Manda49.1010015.60700
Marienfelsen50.8604014.40500
Mařížský kopec48.9854015.32970
Markéta (Želetava)49.1344015.69910
Markovice49.8939016.95070
Markův kopec (Horní Pěna) outlook p.49.0827015.01310
Markvartický vrch49.2105015.76180
Martinkov49.1127015.70280
Maschkenberg50.8989014.47680
Mastný kopec (Želetice)49.0207016.99420
Matoušův kopec (Sloup)49.4291016.74350
Matrelik50.6624014.25030
Medlánecké kopce 149.2344016.56800
Medlánecké kopce 249.2382016.56840
Medlovické boří (Buchlovice)49.0642017.27870
Mešnice49.3776015.39760
Městské skály50.0116016.97790
Metodka49.6060016.14720
Mezivrší (Bartošovice v Orl. h.)50.2258016.49900
Míchova skála49.2279015.36160
Míchův vrch49.2373015.35650
Mikešův les49.0655015.35280
Milá50.4347013.75790
Mílová hora (Domousnice)50.4061015.11900
Mirand (Mladějov n.Mor.)49.8296016.57150
Miroslvský vrch48.9663016.29130
Mírová (Dolní Loučky)49.3513016.34240
Mírová (Újezd u Tišnova)49.3595016.32280
Mistrovský kopec49.2879015.51270
Mladá hora49.2078016.56640
Mladějovské hradisko49.8217016.57710
Mladějovský vrch49.8108016.58000
Mlýnek (Lesná)48.9068015.87470
Mniší hora49.2390016.53530
Močová (Habrůvka)49.3117016.71580
Modřecký les (Jedlová)49.6668016.30740
Mokerský les49.2345016.75990
Montserrat49.0080015.39260
Mostek50.4883015.66310
Moučkův Kopec49.1726015.51570
Mramorka outlook p.49.5127016.50350
Muchův kopec (Olšany) outlook p.49.1334015.27350
Myškář49.1438016.40680
Na Babě (Budkovice)49.0715016.33700
Na Babyloně - jih (Němčice)49.4551016.69660
Na Babylónu49.3892015.67160
Na Bítovských (Starý Petřín)48.9100015.74440
Na Brdě (Lažánky)49.3557016.70640
Na Brněnské vyhlídce49.3790015.62770
Na Bučíně (Tetčice)49.1540016.42260
Na Červených (Čučice)49.1482016.28800
Na Dílech49.2859016.15130
Na Dílech (Žirovnice) outlok p.49.2675015.15830
Na Divinkách50.1942016.28450
Na Dlouhých (Jasenice)49.2725016.17510
Na Drahách (Rohozná)49.6568016.41230
Na Drahách - N49.6592016.41120
Na Drahách - S49.6533016.41330
Na Hlavinách49.3067015.92540
Na Horce (Nové Sady)49.4027016.90660
Na Hosovském kopci49.3808015.53710
Na Hradisku (Mouřínov)49.0931016.98800
Na Kopci49.1984015.84790
Na Kopci (Březinky)49.3987015.60170
Na Kopci (Lomnice n./Pop.)50.5237015.35050
Na Kopcích (Nový Rychnov)49.3679015.30530
Na Kopcích (Týn nad Bečvou)49.5030017.64410
Na Kopečkách (Domašov)49.2616016.31530
Na kopečkách (Horní Slatina)49.0919015.55800
Na Kopečku (Olšany)49.2571016.86320
Na Lipové aleji outlook p.49.3200015.07650
Na Nivách (Jívoví)49.4173016.05770
Na Nivách (Kunice)49.4753016.47140
Na Nivkách (Skřinářov)49.3468016.18380
Na Oboře (Jobova Lhota) outlook p.49.5848016.43760
Na Olomouckém kopci (Libavá)49.6147017.59630
Na Padílcích (Kozárov)49.4343016.46220
Na Patřině (Nová Paka)50.4946015.54530
Na Ráně (Chvalatice)48.9853015.70320
Na Rovinách (Chrastavec)49.6065016.52130
Na Skalách (Ořechov)49.3629016.14110
Na Skalce49.3966015.43320
Na Skalce (Mezeříčko)49.1055015.64730
Na skalici49.2905015.77790
Na Skřípě (Otinoves)49.4090016.86660
Na Šlouku (Radkovice u Hrotovic)49.0563015.98910
Na Strážnicích E49.2750016.11560
Na Strážnicích W49.2757016.10950
Na Úzkých (Kojatín)49.2369015.99840
Na Vartě (Třebenice)49.1628016.04020
Na Vlčici (Třebenice)49.1757016.02020
Na Vršich (Heřmanov)49.3866016.18230
Na Vrších (Rušinov) outlook p.49.7941015.67910
Na Vyhlídce48.9740015.49590
Na Výhonu49.3782015.72230
Na Vypáleném (Biskupice)49.6358016.78340
Na Zámcích (Lužany)50.4501015.48850
Na zamku49.4260012.89510
Na Zámku (Skřípov)49.5891016.79480
Na Zástavách (Nové Město nad Metují)50.3694016.17200
Nad Amerikou (Pamětice)49.5545016.63530
Nad Makšovkou48.9916016.05740
Nad Novým Hradem (Olomučany)49.3239016.65420
Nad Skálou (Luleč)49.2629016.91200
Nad Včelíny (Starý Petřín)48.8843015.72500
Nad Vyhledy49.4161012.79750
Nad Výpustkem (Březina)49.2877016.71810
Nad Zabitým žlebem49.1434016.51330
Nad Zámkem (Náměšť n.Osl.)49.2136016.15990
Návary48.9808015.20860
Navrátilův kopec (Nedvězí)49.6198016.29680
Nebovid49.1356016.54380
Nelepeč49.3471016.37660
Neselov49.4185016.72870
Nížkovice49.1067016.89010
Nollendorfer Höhe50.7432013.98510
Nové hory (Archlebov)49.0805016.97600
Nové hory (Němčičky) viewpoint48.9297016.82570
Novodvorský vrch outlook p.49.1045015.35610
Novosady (Bošovice)49.0525016.85200
Nový Herštejn49.4147013.06520
Občiny (Habrůvka)49.3158016.77160
Obecní hory (Vladislav)49.2166015.96600
Obora48.9412015.88410
obora Bulhary48.8249016.69990
obora Moravský Krumlov49.0543016.40180
obora Oborský dvůr49.4691016.78740
Obřanské Hradisko49.2340016.66350
Ochoz49.2652016.75200
Ochoz (Bystřice n./pern.)49.5090016.25480
Ochozy (Čejkovice)48.9087016.91750
Ochůzka (Litostrov)49.2325016.33760
Od Ladné (Velké Bílovice)48.8377016.89790
Od Těšan (Šitbořice)49.0254016.74970
Odměrky u Bílovic (Čejkovice)48.8738016.90940
Okříšská strážka49.2374015.76230
Okrouhlík49.3323015.55950
Okrouhlík (Lázně Bělohrad)50.4408015.52850
Olivetská hora (Dešná)48.9403015.57670
Olomoucký vrch (Libavá)49.6248017.59570
Opálka49.4461016.58960
Opatovické hradisko (Velké Opatovice)49.5991016.67100
Ořechová hora48.8247016.58140
Orlovická hora49.3270013.08500
Orlový kopec (Čejč) outlook p.48.9448016.98300
Oslednice49.1804015.46810
Ostatečná hora49.2587016.88460
Ostrá horka49.2483016.62180
Ostrážka (Dolní Vilímeč)49.1377015.52640
Ostrážná (Dalečín - Hluboké)49.5806016.28880
Ostrý (Šubířov)49.6069016.79980
Ostrý vrch (Lažánky)49.3035016.38250
Otvrň49.1442015.60740
Ovčačky (Miroslav)48.9686016.29440
Ovčí vrch (Kokašice)49.8919012.93340
Padělky (Chrastavec)49.6171016.51830
Padělky (Šlapanice)49.1743016.70700
Pahorek49.0667014.51670
Pahorky49.1706015.42010
Pahýbl (Sázava)49.5537015.85710
Pajerka (Velké Pavlovice) outlook p.48.9074016.81170
Palackého vrch49.2251016.56750
Pamětická hora49.5488016.63360
Panský kopec (Dalečín)49.5979016.21540
Panský vrch (Trpín)49.5974016.39220
Pařez50.5463013.87840
Pastvisko48.9000016.46670
Pavlice49.3288015.73210
Pavlínovská horka49.3591015.88230
Pavlův kopec (Jimramov)49.6211016.24780
Pecen (Dolní Olešnice)50.5122015.68910
Pecný49.9144014.78740
Pekárka (Alexovice)49.0886016.34280
Pekelec49.0382015.29230
Pekelský vrch49.3952015.51140
Peklo49.4669015.49630
Pěkná hora (Salaš)49.1478017.29450
Pěkná hora (Staré Hutě)49.1478017.29450
Pelecký kopec49.3149015.12850
Pěnkavči vrch50.8482014.61080
Peperek49.5773015.86510
Pernáč (Ubušínek)49.6009016.28470
Peterkův kopec (Horní Štěpánov)49.5494016.76550
Petlová48.9333016.70000
Petřín50.0814014.39400
Petřkovická hora - jih (Starý Jičín)49.5445017.96380
Petřkovická hora - sever (Starý Jičín)49.5457017.96550
Petrovický kopec49.3766015.66060
Petrovský vrch49.9942017.07160
Petrův vrch49.3194015.52000
Pickov (Věcov) outlook p.49.6235016.18470
Písečná49.0627016.89200
Písečná (Pohledy)49.7004016.57310
Písek49.7855014.03760
Písoňky (Ořechov)49.1203016.53380
Pístovec49.2738015.69140
Pivničky49.1570015.32590
Pizoňky (Syrovice)49.0940016.56070
Pláňava (Doubravník)49.4182016.36100
Plec49.0827015.33230
Pleš49.8387014.28750
Plessberg49.7175012.61400
Plissenberg50.9144014.46680
Plošina49.2477013.25760
Pod Šibenicí49.0752015.44630
Podivice49.3633016.99200
Podklan (Ostrava - Zbyslavice)49.8049018.08390
Podkomorské lesy49.2297016.45910
Podolský kopec (Uhřínov)50.2602016.35980
Pohora49.5656016.75660
Pohořilky (Deblín)49.3220016.31750
Pohorsky vrch50.6455014.32780
Pokojná49.3359016.69400
Polanka49.1299015.57370
Polom49.3434016.68770
Polom (Bartošovice v Orl.h.)50.1808016.53780
Pomezí (Huzová)49.8172017.34520
Popický vršek49.3440015.51180
Popovičský vrch50.7941014.28450
Posekanec (Proseč)49.8029016.14480
Pouzdřanská step48.9430016.64240
Pracký kopec49.1273016.76370
Pravková (Lažánky)49.3021016.37070
Přední Kout48.9716016.78000
Přední Radlický vrch49.1127015.32180
Přední Vrchovo49.3907012.95090
Předpeklí (Horní Kalná)50.5757015.61990
Přerovský vrch48.8115016.51540
Přiba49.0400013.61890
Příčný (Sudice)49.1769016.22640
Příštpo49.0787015.93260
Příštpocký les49.0509015.94220
Přítlucká hora48.8638016.77260
Prosekaná (Brtnice)49.2842015.70220
Prosenka49.3472015.75720
Prostřední skála49.9851017.05820
Ptačí kopec49.0303015.35230
Ptačí vrch49.4533015.57540
Ptáčovský kopeček49.2342015.93170
Pulgarská stráň (obora Bulhary)48.8188016.70280
Punty (Velké Němčice)48.9882016.70540
Purkrábka (Suchohrdly)48.8836016.11760
Pustiměř49.3299017.02540
Pustina48.9694016.29060
Pyšelská hiorka49.2450016.05300
Racovský vrch49.6211012.85550
Radkovice49.0700015.97390
Radňoves49.3889016.22090
Radobyl50.5303014.09340
Ráj49.3663013.02800
Rajchéřov48.9529015.19750
Ralsko50.6741014.76560
Ramaška (Jasenice)49.2626016.24020
Ranovice (Staré Hobzí) outlook p.49.0221015.45540
Rapotice49.1902016.26560
Raškovská bouda50.0631016.89600
Rauchberg50.9405014.52480
Rauschenberg50.8730014.33680
Rejskův kopec49.1349015.80650
Réna49.0899016.39530
Rezkův vršek49.3344015.64610
Říp50.3862014.28890
Rodkovský les49.4939016.20810
Roháč49.4579015.52680
Rohovec (Rohy)49.3088016.01850
Rohozná (Stašov)49.6712016.38410
Romavský les48.9587015.17300
Rosenberg50.8334014.33140
Roudnice (Podbořany)50.2435013.44710
Rovina49.2545015.36150
Roviny (Vrbice)48.9109016.88270
Rovná (Plánický hřeben)49.3681013.40170
Rovný (Moravany)49.1526016.56690
Rozepře (Ježkovice)49.2961016.92550
Rozhled (Merklín)50.3221012.86770
Rozkrámy49.3029017.06970
Rožnovská horka49.0726015.22280
Rožnovský kámen49.0634015.24050
Rozsíčka (Jimramov) outlook p.49.6450016.19730
Rubín (Podbořany)50.2542013.43780
Ruda (Plaveč)48.9225016.08960
Rudný (Schatzberg)49.4350015.58130
Rudolfstein50.8720014.40020
Růžová hora48.8478016.55990
Růžovské (Zakřany)49.1795016.30130
Růžový vrch (Libavá: Kozlov)49.6037017.50690
Rybenské Perničky49.7089016.11540
Rychnovský vrch (Rychnov na Moravě)49.8304016.66000
Rychtář (lomnice n./Bystřicí)49.8635017.43860
Ryzmberk49.4069013.03070
Sádek49.4294012.78210
Sadová49.2425016.61900
Santon (Tvaroženský kopec)49.1885016.76390
Šárovec49.2438015.66520
Schäferberg50.7959014.50100
Scheibenkoppe50.8214014.19000
Schindelhengst50.8354014.50660
Schützenstein50.8810014.40570
Šebrov-Kateřina49.3448016.60270
Seč49.1603015.63870
Sedlo49.6053012.82810
Sedlo (Panenská)48.9940015.49660
Sedmihoří49.6344012.88670
Sedmihradská hora (Ivančice)49.1023016.41040
Šejby49.2809015.51360
Šenovský vrch50.7830014.48180
Šibeniční kopec (Horní Dunajovice))48.9536016.15240
Šibeniční vrch (Dolní Kounice)49.0686016.45380
Šibeniční vrch (Písečné)48.9876015.38500
Šibeniční vrch (Strachotín)48.9161016.69010
Šibeník49.1705016.46720
Šibeník48.9884015.36690
Šibeník49.2232015.73570
Šiberna49.8271014.07590
Šiberná (Kuřim)49.2884016.55530
Skála (Horní Cerekev) outlook p.49.3550015.36750
Skalka49.9590014.11500
Skalka49.9123016.95850
Skalka (Dešov)48.9730015.73160
Skalka (Zvůle)49.0990015.21920
Skalka249.3918012.76580
Skalky49.4852015.49940
Skalní kopec49.2036015.45170
Skalníky SE49.3043015.87360
Skarman49.4043013.04180
Sklenný vrch49.9875016.90600
Skočinky (Hodov)49.2932016.00790
Skopce (Vendolí)49.7207016.39530
Skříp49.1119015.59210
Slatina49.0225016.03710
Slavkovský Les50.0833012.58330
Šlejfová48.8333016.41670
Slídový vrch (Dlouhá Loučka)49.7051016.66060
Slunečná (Šternberk)49.7445017.35850
Smetaníky (Katov)49.3359016.29230
Smilovský kopec49.0094015.70250
Smírovka (Javůrek)49.2552016.38270
Smrčník49.9534017.09800
Smrk50.0328016.95940
Smrtihlav48.8428016.66450
Sokol50.8074014.74940
Sokolí - jih (Sentice)49.2968016.42710
Sokolí - sever (Sentice)49.3188016.44070
Sólo (Lísek)49.5954016.17240
Soudná (Němčičky)48.9318016.84530
Sousedký les (Bobrová)49.4545016.12530
Sovův kopec49.2958015.44130
Spálava49.7780015.73160
Spálená skála (Svinošice)49.3215016.57770
Spáleniska (Olomučany)49.3332016.65580
Spálenisko49.2458016.71010
Spáleniště (Lančov)48.8993015.76150
Spálený kopec (Lančov)48.9362015.76440
Špandava49.3916013.08270
Špičák49.3116015.51110
Špičák50.3817013.09040
Špičák (Milovice)48.8425016.70050
Špidlák (Chřiby)49.0873017.20280
Špilberk49.1944016.59890
Špilberk (Ústup) outlook p.49.5598016.47070
Špilberk outlook p.49.4221015.39840
Spravedlnost50.8801014.46720
Stanoviště49.2401016.26380
Stará hora48.8410016.51610
Staré Zámky49.2166016.70720
Starojický kopec49.5827017.96340
Staropacká hora50.5160015.51030
Starý Herštejn49.4722012.71410
Starý Petřín48.9102015.71900
Steinberg49.8000012.46670
Stgrážný (Ústí n.Orl. - D.Houžovec)49.9796016.47610
Stínec (Stěžery-Stěžírky)50.2207015.72630
Stírka (Plánický hřeben)49.4145013.54930
Stoličná hora50.7852014.22770
Stošice49.1380015.58800
Stráň50.2369013.85780
Stránská skála49.1904016.67570
Strářky49.0297016.77010
Strašák49.0466016.18960
Stráž (Slavonice-Kadolec)49.0012015.31230
Stráž (Studenec)50.5623015.55700
Stráž (Vrbice)48.9180016.89900
Strážiště49.5358015.00310
Strážka (Brtnice)49.2999015.68630
Strážky (Olešenka)49.5386015.76860
Strážná (Jedovnice) outlook p.49.3546016.74220
Strážnice49.3470015.95410
Strážnice (Horní Heřmanice)49.3379015.91870
Strážnice (Radkovice u Budče)49.0906015.62060
Strážník49.4679015.45260
Strážný - hradiště (Nýrov)49.5160016.54670
Strážný kopec48.9985015.33280
Strážný vrch49.7725015.58350
Strážný vrch50.7597014.60640
Strážný vrch (Kunčina)49.7867016.58080
Strážný vrch (Milovice)48.8540016.68490
střelnice (Nová Paka)50.4847015.50210
Stříbrný kopec49.0578015.30150
Stříbrný kopec49.2257015.91490
Stříbrný kopec (Chvalatice)48.9615015.73690
Stříbrný vrch (Slavonice)49.0361015.31450
Stříbrný vrch (St. Město p.Lanštejnem)48.9960015.22820
Strom (Daňkovice)49.6626016.16610
Studený vrch49.8050014.08390
Studnice49.0559015.24890
Studnická Ostražka49.2270015.45500
Studnická strážnice49.2960016.02240
Suchá49.3188015.58710
Suchá hora48.8346016.57090
Suchdolský vrch49.1219015.25430
Suchý kopec (Sněžné)49.6642016.05970
Šumbera (Kanice)49.2287016.68490
Suppge Berg50.8679014.42290
Sv. Kliment49.0857017.21760
Sv. Kliment (Osvětimany)49.0857017.21760
Sv.Peregrin (Želešice)49.1235016.55030
Švábův kopec49.5152016.38830
Svatocheň49.1163015.99600
Svatojánská seč (Bítovánky)49.1527015.70420
Svatý Kopeček (Mikulov)48.8080016.65010
Švédské valy (Slatina)49.1678016.67180
Světlá (Násedlovice)48.9746016.96600
Svidník49.3931014.95950
Sychrov49.2731016.55130
Sýkornice (Nová Paka)50.4922015.55130
Syrovický les48.9907015.76090
Syslík48.8547016.52690
Tabulka (Velké Pavlovice)48.9282016.79810
Tanzplan50.9661014.32000
Těchovín49.9174013.79480
Telečkov49.3121015.94130
Temník (Větrný Jeníkov)49.4964015.45360
Teplitzer Schlossberg50.6387013.86080
Teplý kopec (Tetčice)49.1404016.43280
Těšanka49.0814016.93660
Tetřevec50.2631016.44330
Tipeček (Jedovnice)49.3313016.75400
Tlustec50.7259014.74430
Tok49.7053013.87290
Tollenstein50.8569014.58160
Třebelovický kopec49.0461015.68560
Třebětický vrch49.0519015.50180
Třešeňský kopec outlook p.49.1076015.50060
Tri Lípy49.8293017.36280
Tři Smrky49.3867015.62830
Trlina49.8771016.95440
Trnůvka (Kníničky)49.2668016.49360
Trný49.6026013.12780
Troják (Božejov)49.3374015.15560
Troják (Tetčice)49.1392016.43130
Trojan49.4532015.49160
Trojanův kopec49.2868015.45890
Trojice49.1724016.38980
Trosky50.5163015.23150
Trubače (Moravské Bránice)49.0854016.41620
Turnberg (Malšín)48.6728014.28680
Tvořihrázský les48.9002016.09670
Tyssaer Wände50.7881014.02760
U Boroví (Horní Újezd)49.1281015.84440
U Březecké cesty (Velká Bíteš)49.2804016.19430
U Buku (Kuničky)49.4389016.69500
U Bunkru49.3850015.62420
U Dubové aleje49.2951015.52300
U Hrušky49.4101015.62220
U Jamek (Nedvězí)49.6404016.27540
U Kapličky49.9811016.98320
U Kapličky (Písečné)48.9945015.38040
U Korouhvičky (Kobylí)48.9395016.85840
U Kostelíčka49.2096015.87350
U krasonického kříže outlook p.49.1038015.61010
U Křeslíku (Stálky)48.8780015.69250
U Kříže49.1029017.07090
U Kunštátské kaple50.2526016.44580
U Mariánského obrazu49.7114016.58190
U Mlýnce (Čáslavice)49.1612015.75140
U Moricova pole (Slavonice48.9927015.36800
U oběšeného49.1201016.27270
U Obrázku (Olomučany)49.3493016.67900
U rozhledny (Nechvalín)49.0594017.09140
U rozhledny (Starý Petřín)48.8930015.70410
U rozhledny (Šumná)48.9149015.85440
U Serpentinky49.4802015.57000
U Skřipiny (Senorady)49.1309016.21290
U Slepice49.1004017.04920
U Srubu49.3242015.51440
U Starého kvartýru (Višňové)48.9737016.12830
U Stavení49.0568016.39080
U Stezek (Proseč)49.7939016.06900
U Štocké silnice49.4814015.55260
U Svatého Antonína49.4127015.48850
U Třešní (Višňové)48.9904016.13310
U Tří javorů (Olšany)49.2742016.83040
U vlčí jámy49.4521013.07360
U vodojemu (Buková)49.4975016.79260
Ubřezí49.5165017.49680
Uherčické nové hory48.9484016.64480
Uherčické staré hory48.9516016.67740
Uherkova skalka (Nyklovice)49.6038016.33420
Uhlíře50.4614015.55430
Ulikovska hora49.4388013.05390
Urbanečský vrch49.0389015.41310
Urbanův kopec49.1540016.54280
Úsuší49.3311016.35050
V Boroví49.2622015.75850
V Horách (Pavlínov)49.3468015.89280
V Klučí49.3125015.52320
V kopci (Budkov)49.0528015.68300
V koutech (Jinačovice)49.2604016.54090
V Lípí49.1139015.56590
V Občinách (Borotín)49.5885016.66580
V Pekle48.8795015.66560
V Pralese49.3162015.52170
V Trojáku49.2310015.69100
V Záložkách (Tasovice)49.4915016.43710
Václavovský kopec48.9799015.42710
Vadětín (Libchavy)49.9991016.44120
Valečský kopec49.1661015.99610
Vaneč49.2556016.08300
Vápovická hora49.1657015.55510
Vápovická Ostražka49.1607015.57160
Vartemberk (GSM trans.)49.2785015.84830
Vaškova hora50.0168016.91890
Ve Chvojkach50.6203013.82000
Veclovský vrch48.9857015.21520
Vejdoch (Jámy)49.5362016.01260
Velenecký vrch48.6829014.33940
Velíz49.9461013.88980
Velká Baba49.2624016.55060
Velká Baba (Sivice)49.2201016.78550
Velká Dorota (Dobřenice)50.1398015.62360
Velká hora (Rašov)49.4027016.45660
Velká Ostrá (Čeložnice)49.0816017.16580
Velká skála49.4584013.08620
Velká skála 79249.5197012.65170
Velká Slunečná48.8456016.56430
Velké Javoří49.3049015.51550
Velký kopec49.0840015.20270
Velký Paseky49.7619016.11260
Velký Radvan (MW sender)49.0729015.71080
Vesela hora49.4184012.90990
Veselá hora (Mělčany)49.0752016.48210
Veselský Chlum49.4074016.38530
Veselský vrch49.2111015.56380
Vestec49.7512015.76430
Větrník49.3801015.57990
Větrník (Báňovice) outlook p.49.0198015.48260
Větrov50.1951016.98050
Větruše50.6550014.03960
Vichrův kopec49.0505015.30260
Vidhošť49.3084013.47100
Vikantický vrch50.1272016.97230
Vinice49.8677013.10240
Vinice (Bílé Poličany)50.3845015.72450
Vinohrady (Velké Pavlovice)48.9228016.79420
Vísecký vrch49.2798015.67630
Vitčický les49.3025017.24040
Vizáb49.7120015.55070
Vlastec49.9329013.80310
Vlažinský kopec49.0452015.48950
Vlč49.7225013.72660
Vlčí hora49.2779015.73490
Vlči hora50.7567014.48090
Vlčí kopec (Loučná p. Klínovcem)50.4286013.01340
Vlčí skála (Vysočany)49.4386016.76520
Vlčí vrch48.9717015.40370
Vlčí vrch49.3323015.50230
Vlčice49.1756016.02020
Vlkov (Chlum u Letovic) outlook p.49.6030016.59420
Vlková49.8852014.60360
Vodárenský vrch49.3809015.55610
Vojenská (Drysice)49.3495017.03800
Vojtův vrch49.1212015.42840
Vokouňák49.3718016.16430
Volský vrch (Havlíčkův Brod)49.6650015.56280
Volyň49.9481017.09120
Vořanov49.3253015.84000
Vrabčí kopec (Jamolice)49.0888016.24450
Vrahovice49.0378016.05460
Vranča49.3167018.21670
Vranec49.6201014.04450
Vranov49.3060016.62020
Vranovská brána48.9024015.84840
Vrchy50.4833014.50000
Vrchy49.8459016.82020
Vrchy (Dačice-Hostkovice)49.0793015.37830
Vrchy (Divišov)49.7964014.89140
Vrchy (Lažany)49.3518016.56530
Vrchy (Stružinec)50.5703015.33380
Vrchy (Svojanov)49.6426016.41640
Vřešťovický Chlum (Boháňka)50.3721015.68450
Vrtačka49.2479016.46930
Všelisy50.3708014.73300
Výhledy50.7548013.97260
Výhon49.0367016.64470
Výhon (Hadí vrch nat. res.)48.9616015.19790
Výhon (Štěpkov) outlook p.49.0821015.64450
Vykáň (Dešov)48.9943015.70200
Výrová skála49.3228015.68630
Vyšehrad (Horní Brusnice)50.4516015.66820
Výšina49.5583012.68240
Vysoká49.3647015.52870
Vysoký Kámen49.4629015.56710
Vysoký kopec (Sněžné)49.6683016.11650
Wachberg51.0028014.36930
Weberberg50.8646014.61810
Wespenberg50.8895014.40090
Wolfsberg50.9397014.46540
Za Achsy48.3333016.91670
Za chalupami (Vystrčenovice)49.1501015.52140
Za hřbitovem (Písečné)48.9588015.45350
Žabík (GSM trans.)49.0902015.92040
Zadky (Rozstání)49.4049016.81510
Zadní Čtvrtky (Babice)49.2777016.71640
Zadní hora (Velké Bílovice)48.8724016.89810
Zadní les (Výčapy)49.1274015.89230
Zadní lesní pole (Rousínov)49.1865016.89860
Zadní skála49.4034012.90370
Zahálkovy skály (Kladky)49.6544016.82310
Záhoří (Kunice)49.4822016.49440
Zaječí hora49.2379016.00000
Zaječí hora49.2378016.60920
Záklaty (Jamolice)49.0780016.26850
Žalostina48.8270017.43600
Zanýbl (senetářov)49.3494016.81960
Záraz (Černovice)49.4861016.39510
Zavadilka49.0704015.50340
Zbinožský kopec49.4827015.48810
Zbová49.9519016.88910
Zebín (Valdice)50.4535015.37420
Žebrák48.9380016.70400
Žebráky (Přelouč)50.0185015.55050
Zelená hora49.0795015.51150
Zelený kopec (Babylón)49.1275016.14770
Žerotínky (Měnín)49.0841016.67990
Žešov (Orlovice)49.2329017.08050
Zimarky48.8763016.88950
Žižkov (Borová)49.7317016.13080
Zlámaniny (Rudice)49.3345016.71110
Žlutý kopec (Popice)48.9388016.67420
Zněcko (Černovice)49.4861016.45200
Zubrca49.2712015.82020
Zubštejn49.5302016.32670
Zudův vrch49.2984015.41450
Žuráň49.1798016.73820
Zvičina50.4536015.69530


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Czech Republic
Formal nameCzech Republic
CapitalPrague
LanguageCzech
Population10.186.000
Lifespan77 years
ISO Code, 2-letterCZ
ISO Code, 3-letterCZE
ISO code, numerical203
Internet TLD.CZ
GentilicioCzech
CurrencyCzech koruna (pl. koruny) (CZK). Name of fraction: halér(pl. halére)
Telephone prefix+42
PostcodesCzech Republic postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin