Mountains and Mountain Ranges of Czech Republic



[-] Mountains and Mountain Ranges of Czech Republic


1.067 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Adamova hora49.0395013.48190
Aglaia49.8111014.17820
Altán49.5517013.86680
Ambrožný49.3582016.08220
Andělska Horá50.2054012.96350
Anenský vrch50.0833017.38330
Aubühel48.6167014.40000
Bába50.9500014.95000
Babáč49.5285016.77390
Babina49.2939014.41890
Babínek49.3516018.17530
Babí hora49.3501016.71520
Babí Lom49.3135016.57690
Babuše50.1555016.85460
Babylon49.4852016.30270
Bahýnka50.5123016.30810
Barák49.3806013.39760
Baudenkoppe50.0833016.68330
Bělá50.5128014.79880
Beleč49.0599013.89170
Bělský Kopec49.3088015.25270
Belzel49.8500017.56670
Beran49.7603013.86690
Berdovna49.8803013.34470
Berkovský vrch50.5569014.58010
Bernard48.7770014.63140
Beskyd49.3884018.41450
Bezděk49.6559016.25080
Bezděz50.5390014.72000
Bezvel50.4600014.78530
Bílá hora50.0833014.33330
Bílé Karpaty49.0000018.00000
Biskupská kupa50.2567017.42860
Bitina49.2667014.25000
Blaník49.3699014.86690
Blanský Les48.8753014.27720
Blatenský vrch50.3999012.78260
Blažkov49.4931015.82950
Bludný49.3731017.83760
Bobík48.9589013.86510
Bodenkoppe50.1500016.83330
Böhmerwald49.2329013.10790
Bojanov49.4667015.38330
Bönischův vrch50.6667015.68330
Boráčina49.3890018.30940
Borek49.2523013.39710
Bořeň50.5275013.76340
Borný50.5894014.66290
Borový49.3505015.71110
Boubín48.9913013.81740
Bouda50.0454016.85070
Bouřňák50.6858013.70730
Bouřný50.8296014.60830
Boušov50.3435014.03920
Božidarský Špičák50.4008012.88870
Bražský kopec49.2823015.33960
Brče49.6702014.32980
Brda49.7378013.91830
Brdo49.1081015.79540
Brdy49.7538013.97000
Břevniště48.8312014.16100
Březí49.2590015.58000
Březina49.3866015.43210
Březník49.1477013.42640
Břidličná hora50.0331017.18670
Brno49.8233013.66550
Broumovské Stěny50.5500016.30000
Brtník49.2288015.62740
Bubenička49.3667014.58330
Buchtův Kopec49.6667016.13330
Bučí49.4333016.73330
Bučina49.8800015.65140
Budkovský vrch49.0333015.70000
Buglata48.9651014.20130
Buková50.1643012.80120
Buková hora50.0715014.82890
Bukovec49.2878015.73940
Bukový vrch50.2241012.94220
Bulový48.9085014.19020
Buzrakov (Plánický hřeben)49.4140013.49080
Cáb49.3725018.09080
Čáp50.5745016.12400
Čarták49.3988018.39610
Čečel50.0162016.81850
Čechtínský kopec49.2832015.84020
Ceranská Kyčera49.2833018.16670
Čerchov49.3835012.78460
Čerňava49.3782017.76830
Černá hora51.4610016.00130
Černá Skála50.7095015.56510
Černá stráň50.1217017.07810
Černá Studnice50.7117015.23370
Černý vrch49.4000014.20000
Čertova hora50.3892016.38150
Čertův hrádek49.3668015.40570
Červená49.7766017.54120
Červená hora49.7415016.12730
Červenec49.4466018.28350
Červený Kámen49.5757018.15570
Červený vrch49.8833013.41670
České Středohoří50.6000014.16670
Český Les49.6667012.50000
Chlum49.2517014.31580
Chlumská hora50.0087013.20510
Chmelnik50.7547014.15770
Chotětov50.3481014.81010
Chožovska hora50.4000013.85000
Chrastina49.2646014.67500
Chřiby49.1667017.33330
Chrudim50.1401012.72520
Chvalka49.6418016.57890
Chvojenec vrch50.7333014.05000
Chvojna49.8000014.31670
Číčov50.4612013.80110
Čihadla49.7740014.18670
Cihadlo49.1255015.13070
Čilina49.7360013.54860
Čiř50.5631014.47740
Císařův kámen50.7132015.10490
Cubek49.1850018.09890
Čubel49.5233018.42590
Cukrová Bouda49.8833016.73330
Czartowiec50.2964017.00380
Ďábel49.8908014.43250
Ďablův Kopec50.2333017.46670
Deblík50.5848014.05340
Deblínek48.8833016.10000
Děčínská vrchovina50.8333014.33330
Děčínský Sněžník50.7930014.10800
Děd49.9679014.03460
Dědkovská hora49.4255015.90040
Dejmalka49.4517016.24770
Dejŭvka49.5000018.75000
Dětřichovský koped49.8168017.40660
Devět Skal49.6703016.03240
Děvičky48.8759016.66190
Děvín48.8693016.65020
Dívčí Kameny50.7833015.60000
Divoš49.2707013.75460
Díže50.3412012.67150
Dlouhá49.5201018.12820
Dlouhá hora50.7898014.92500
Dlouhý vrch48.8056015.97500
Dobrná50.7697014.30840
Dolní Poohří50.4167014.00000
Doubrava49.4317013.20340
Doubská hora50.2038012.84720
Doupovské Hory50.2500013.16670
Doutnáč49.9583014.15270
Drašarov49.6878016.37850
Drdol49.1833017.76670
Dreisesselberg48.7806013.80440
Dub50.6125014.64120
Dubina48.9172017.69870
Dubí hora49.0000014.98330
Dúbrava49.1842017.87370
Dubské vrchy49.4500014.80000
Duforty49.3170016.18810
Dvorský les50.6492015.86360
Džbán50.1938013.84330
Eberesch Berg50.0667016.81670
Elstergebirge50.2500012.33330
Fajka49.1335015.17780
Farářský kopec49.2589015.40300
Farský kopec49.2454015.40430
Fialník49.7386015.18450
Fichtelgebirge50.0000012.00000
Fidlův Kopec49.6205017.50540
Filka49.2667018.05000
Findejsův Kopec49.6833016.33330
Finsterstein50.6968015.56300
Glaberův vrch50.6167014.01670
Gloriet49.7252014.84330
Hadí hora49.1971015.69460
Háj48.8909017.55180
Háje49.4167017.86670
Hajište49.2620014.38450
Haniperk49.1333014.11670
Hardeky49.1712015.90730
Hárovické Díly49.4167018.15000
Haryška49.7966016.32480
Haselberg50.0667016.78330
Havlina49.4502015.84790
Havlův Kopec49.4140015.36970
Havrań50.3368013.14540
Hejlák49.7521013.88040
Henzlička49.6320015.81570
Hlásnice49.5644018.08540
Hlava49.7226013.82970
Hlaváč50.3630012.95800
Hled'sebe50.1716016.79910
Hliník (Trpín)49.5873016.39540
Hlubaček49.0182017.51590
Hluboká49.2845015.11360
Hluboký49.4114018.26920
Hochfichtel Berg48.7333013.91670
Hoher Stein49.2667013.03330
Holubice49.0495015.61400
Holubník50.8406015.18310
Holý Kopec49.0918017.22510
Holý vrch49.4833016.30830
Homola49.4637014.81490
Homole50.0698015.30200
Homolka49.0308014.98910
Hora49.3333014.85000
Hořánck50.0667015.26670
Hořice50.4663014.45910
Hořidla50.5406014.26840
Horka49.2453016.05190
Horky50.1246014.87470
Hory49.1868015.65620
Hošťanka49.1656015.87220
Hostýn49.3781017.70000
Hostýnské vrchy49.3333017.83330
Hrachová hora49.1716015.65030
Hrad49.1691014.09380
Hradec49.8136014.10830
Hradisko49.0279017.34110
Hradišťany50.5083013.86950
Hradiště50.4567013.34170
Hradiště u Hlinné50.5693014.11350
Hradišt'ko50.4747013.84030
Hrby49.5643014.25470
Hřeben49.7996013.80160
Hřebenáč50.9383015.24010
Hřebeny49.7978014.04180
Hrubý Jeseník50.0833017.16670
Humenec49.3273017.84680
Hůra49.6833015.01670
Hůrka49.8778015.76390
Husák49.6861016.70310
Huseń50.2755013.10940
Huštýn49.5154018.07130
Huťská hora49.0904013.55190
Huťský vrch49.3663015.44220
Hvězda50.7463015.36600
Hvozd48.8336013.90680
Inženýrský kopec49.0456015.59880
Jáchym49.8333014.53330
Jahodová50.1500016.35000
Jakubovský vrch50.3187013.05900
Jarník49.3084014.19230
Jaroňová49.3500017.81670
Jarošov49.8142016.16530
Jasień50.1445016.78210
Javořina49.4492018.43520
Javořinka49.4497018.43590
Javorná49.1995013.32450
Javorník49.1723018.17870
Javorníky49.3333018.40000
Javorník nad Minaříkem49.3000018.30000
Javorní hora49.0278015.58280
Javorová Skála49.5833014.50000
Javorový49.6206018.60730
Javorský vrch50.7333014.11670
Jedla49.3873016.59910
Jedlí49.2822015.20290
Jedlová50.7392014.24570
Jedová49.6814017.38710
Jelen50.3970012.52770
Jelení Hlava49.2819015.86730
Jelení hŕbet50.0390017.20000
Jelení loučky50.1462017.26680
Jelení skok49.2947015.51050
Jelení vrch49.0289015.19150
Jelenská hora48.8299013.88230
Jenšovice49.4833014.33330
Jeřabina50.6128013.52110
Jeseníky49.8333017.33330
Ještěd50.7326014.98440
Ještědské Pohoří50.7167015.00000
Ještěnice49.2750015.33160
Jezerné49.4099018.28690
Jezernice49.0711013.42770
Jezerní hora49.1686013.18470
Jezevčí vrch49.1167014.85000
Jezvinec49.3224013.06980
Jihlavské vrchy49.1667015.41670
Baba49.0977014.53870
Holý vrch48.9812013.57980
Hradiště49.3047014.12100
Javorník49.1382013.65350
Jedlová48.9344013.85470
Kraví Hora48.7307014.71980
Obora49.4070014.31870
Špićák48.8140014.03980
Stráž48.9760013.58020
Větrník49.0312014.58320
Vysoká48.7142014.73990
Vysoký Kámen49.0880015.18620
Baba49.3258016.62100
Jindřichovský vrch49.6667017.75000
Jirna49.7281013.02300
Jitrovník51.0019014.50930
Jizera50.8342015.26040
Jizerské Hory50.8428015.21030
Jordán49.7165013.85110
Kadovská hora48.9833016.30000
Kalcův vrch49.1833015.23330
Kalečník49.2435016.81680
Kalvárie49.2820015.59900
Kamen49.1699015.22670
Kameňárka49.5090018.13600
Kamenec50.7864015.47330
Kamenický vrch50.1474013.66630
Kamenná49.3855016.35990
Kamenná hora49.0514013.70340
Kamenná Vrata48.8333017.56670
Kamenný49.3110016.30120
Kamenný vrch50.6059013.39140
Kančí vrch50.8651015.05460
Kaní49.3424018.26570
Kaňur49.1000018.11670
Čertova hora50.3578012.60260
Homolka50.0668013.06010
Hradiště50.2178013.12660
Hůrka50.1183012.89330
Lesná50.3169013.15070
Plešivec50.3559012.83960
Špičák50.2422012.66510
Vysoká hora50.1944013.12010
Vysoký Kámen50.3012012.40780
Kaz49.3022015.45870
Kelčský Javorník49.4003017.76570
Keprník50.1709017.11650
Kiczory49.5960018.83930
Kladnatá49.4364018.34980
Kláštov49.2062017.94360
Kleniční49.0902015.45960
Klenůvka49.3167016.05000
Klepadlo49.2365015.37470
Kleštěnec49.2167017.20890
Kleť48.8655014.28320
Klínovec50.3964012.96780
Klobouk50.7678014.14520
Kloc50.5394013.91550
Klouček49.7510013.97350
Klučovská hora49.1701015.92500
Kněhyně49.4959018.31360
Kněžský vrch49.4667013.83330
Knížecí Stolec48.8472014.02010
Knižeci Strom49.7656012.47640
Kobyla48.8500017.45000
Kobylanka49.5324018.44680
Kobylinec49.1557017.95890
Kobylí hlava49.2102015.72630
Kobylská49.4398018.30720
Kočičí vrch49.1167014.85000
Kočíko49.6145016.30530
Kočka49.6802013.78880
Kohout48.7686014.58250
Kolčarka50.5410016.07230
Kolina50.3354013.28900
Komáří vrch50.3416012.55860
Komínek49.1154017.34430
Komonec49.1577017.77850
Koníček49.7701013.94340
Koní hora49.3177016.14650
Konský49.5406014.24160
Koňský vrch50.5833014.43330
Kopaniny49.2571015.88820
Kopce49.2192018.03990
Kopeček49.4103015.78380
Kopřivná50.0806017.55930
Koruna50.4023016.37360
Korytovo49.3976018.44910
Koscielki49.5167018.71670
Košťál50.4903013.98480
Kostelík49.2581015.05270
Kotel50.7525015.52980
Kotlová49.4017018.28600
Kozinec49.9888017.49210
Kozí hřbet49.2592015.36770
Kozí Hůra48.8000014.35000
Kozí vrch50.6758014.13690
Kozlena49.5000018.50000
Kozník49.2755013.65490
Kozubová49.5669018.67260
Krahulík49.5099014.12560
Hradiště49.3351015.84820
Kamenný vrch49.2671015.34760
Panský kopec49.3489015.83880
Šibenice49.4693015.95690
Skalka49.2071015.34870
Špičák49.2803015.46920
Stráž49.2071015.90270
Větrov49.3910015.42540
Vysoká49.5613015.63210
Královecký Špičák50.6578015.98890
Buková hora50.6258016.17800
Chlum50.0949016.35610
Špičák50.5516016.28420
Královka50.7928015.15720
Králův vrch50.6833014.41670
Krásenský vrch50.1016012.78640
Kratizna49.2685015.44860
Kraví hora49.3178016.28250
Křemel49.2250015.96850
Křemelná49.1222013.44840
Křemení49.2333015.21670
Křemenná48.8794013.93660
Křepírek49.2712015.38960
Kříby49.6012016.06800
Křížová hora50.3882013.02320
Křížový49.3473017.93420
Krkanka49.8962015.57500
Krkavec49.8029013.34150
Krkonošský Národní Park50.7500015.66670
Krupná hora50.6010016.05810
Kubačka50.5707014.01130
Kubánkov49.6333018.26670
Kuchyňka49.7866014.07550
Kukačka50.9723015.27340
Kuklcíp49.1763015.64060
Kuliška49.5045016.47070
Kumburk50.4935015.44620
Kunčická hora50.2046016.94030
Kunějovský vrch49.0833015.11670
Kuňky49.2856016.47210
Kuřelek49.4200017.88780
Kustrý49.1758013.70590
Kyčera49.5894018.44080
Kyjov49.4447015.89180
Kykula48.9263017.84450
Kykulka49.5740018.43650
Lada50.5505014.32890
Lausitzer Gebirge50.7500014.83330
Lazek49.9261016.70520
Lemešná49.3500018.40000
Lesenská pláň50.5824013.43690
Leskoun49.0081016.35640
Lesná48.8976017.64860
Lesný50.0354012.61570
Brdo50.8226015.11710
Bukovec50.8141015.35830
Černá hora50.7507014.98220
Lysá50.5415014.80180
Lysá hora50.7536015.51000
Ostrý50.8273015.07380
Plešivec50.8359014.68400
Špičák50.7621014.82320
Libín48.9784014.01160
Librův Kopec49.6333016.30000
Lindový vrch48.6333014.11670
Lipová50.3465013.23700
Lipový vrch49.2231016.45850
Lipska Hora50.5125013.91330
Liščí hora50.6933015.68930
Lisek49.2758015.27980
Líska50.4694013.85010
Litenčické vrchy49.2500017.16670
Lobezský vrch50.1344012.70840
Loreta49.8802014.67290
Loučka49.6251018.78240
Loučná50.6486013.61040
Loustín50.1642013.79490
Lovecký kopec49.2915015.51110
Lovečná49.2189013.12060
Lovisko49.0600017.56550
Lovoš50.5279014.01830
Luboch50.7887015.49000
Lucký vrch49.7167016.16670
Luční hora50.7278015.68280
Lučovec49.4371018.38660
Lušovka49.3717018.13370
Lysá48.8491014.03400
Lysá hora49.5459018.44830
Lysina50.0221012.65180
Maková hora49.1484015.72540
Makyta49.2667018.16670
Malá Buková50.5956014.74720
Malá Deštná50.3153016.39660
Malá Javořina48.8500017.66670
Malá Jehličná50.3203013.09390
Malá Stolová49.5090018.31580
Malchor49.5550018.44950
Malena49.3309016.81670
Maleník49.5144017.67780
Malín49.3032015.70020
Malivy50.0892014.26450
Malý Buk50.8028014.55310
Malý Chlum49.7537014.04460
Malý Děd50.1023017.22040
Malý Polom49.5101018.59710
Malý Tok49.6500013.85000
Mařenka49.1706015.70270
Mariánská hora50.7811015.26550
Mařský vrch49.0667013.85000
Maršovicky vrch50.7035015.20340
Martwiec50.6309016.06360
Maxinec50.3996015.52490
Měděnec50.9077015.25190
Měděnec (Mědník)50.4244013.11160
Medkovy Kopce49.7801015.93740
Medvědín50.7410015.58290
Medvědí hřbet50.0906017.19320
Medvědí Skála50.5707013.46470
Medvĕdí vrch50.1600017.31190
Melechov49.6386015.31860
Meluzína50.3903013.00840
Mikulčin vrch48.9500017.81670
Mikulovická hora49.1634015.83870
Milanová49.3811018.33730
Milešovka50.5552013.93160
Miroslavské kopce48.9410016.31550
Mirotický vrch50.1258013.01270
Mírovská49.8619016.76990
Mlaka49.3229014.22060
Modrácký kopec49.0371015.58680
Mojetín49.5307016.71790
Moravická hora49.9633017.30020
Moravskoslezské Beskydy49.5333018.66670
Horka49.7322017.73230
Kamenec49.8774017.43920
Kamenná49.8455017.36700
Ostry49.6390018.70370
Ovčák50.0546017.68110
Skalka49.5535018.30140
Smrček49.5211018.36440
Smrk49.7268017.87010
Špičák49.9127017.18250
Stráž49.7622017.62840
Moravský Kras49.3438016.71620
Mravenčák50.3725013.18030
Mravenečník50.0720017.14510
Mrhatina49.2165015.37050
Mrowiniec50.6446016.00100
Mrtvý vrch50.8020015.43900
Můstek49.2033013.24720
Mužský49.0540014.22700
Myslivna48.6319014.68410
Nadavek49.3344015.21410
Nad Doly49.5500017.65000
Nad Hospodàrnicí48.8182014.02020
Nad Moráskem49.5938013.72870
Nad Novou Cestou48.8333015.98330
Nad Ryžovnou50.4025012.84250
Náklo48.9378017.13370
Návrší50.1316015.57480
Na Babylónu49.3971015.73270
Na jedli49.5953016.28300
Na Kájičnýck49.1167014.63330
Na Kopci49.2133015.57990
Na Korune50.7018014.28180
Na Kostele50.5871016.21900
Na Pastvišti49.2109015.61840
Na Pískách50.2445015.37580
Na Stráni49.7811016.40760
Na Stráži49.0121015.53560
Na Vartě49.6323017.71770
Na vrchách49.9667015.96670
Na Vršcích49.2829015.31960
Na Vyhlídce50.7170013.90660
Nebahov49.0160014.05310
Nebesa50.3483013.04510
Nedánov48.9810016.82160
Netterskoppe50.7257014.21630
Nízká hora50.3031017.23450
Nízký Jeseník49.8333017.50000
Nová Studnice49.0805013.42320
Novohradské Hory48.6333014.66670
Obecní kopec49.2369015.41240
Oblík50.4113013.80820
Obora48.8637016.63810
Ocásek49.0991017.23580
Ockmelov49.3331018.10250
Oderské vrchy49.6333017.56670
Oderský vrch49.7000017.56670
Olivetskà hora50.8385015.14260
Babylon49.5467016.81890
Chlum49.4396017.04540
Horka49.5000017.01670
Obora49.9500016.77610
Orlík50.1767017.29880
Pustina49.9729016.80730
Skalka49.8446016.87210
Špičák50.2974017.01180
Stráž49.7167017.46670
Strážná49.6969017.65370
Ondřejovsko49.3236017.70680
Ore Mountains50.5000013.16670
Orlické Hory50.2500016.41670
Orlík49.5667015.41670
Orlov49.3866015.13520
Ortel50.7494014.63270
Oselná49.3667018.41670
Ostaš50.5607016.20690
Ostrá49.5572018.40060
Ostrážka49.2483015.53510
Ostružná50.0012017.20990
Ostrý50.5146013.90610
Otava49.3870014.21710
Ousov49.6842016.80920
Ovčák50.0410012.59840
Ovčín50.5481016.29680
Ovčírna49.0808017.75940
Ovči vrch50.2626013.11160
Palaš50.2123016.99080
Pálava48.8585016.64140
Pálenice49.3964018.29220
Palice49.9118016.51530
Paličník50.8713015.26910
Pancíř49.1780013.25380
Paní hora49.3526016.51910
Panský Kopec49.2000014.61670
Sněžka49.7921016.39510
Suchý vrch50.0509016.69330
Pasník49.3473016.36380
Pavlovské vrchy48.8667016.66670
Pec50.0224017.18290
Pecopala50.5935014.70220
Pekelný kopec49.1841015.84980
Pekelská skalá50.3620013.05350
Perník48.8177013.90170
Perninský vrch50.3633012.76170
Pipele49.0457016.24310
Píska49.1041014.78100
Písková Výšina50.5645014.38860
Pískový vrch50.8105014.82650
Pláň50.3471012.65010
Planina49.4267014.37080
Plátěná hora49.4667013.51670
Plechý / Plöckenstein48.7711013.85810
Plenisko49.6167018.68330
Plešivec50.1880014.03940
Plesná49.1047013.31400
Ploštiny49.1407018.06280
Běleč49.4777013.24160
Chlum49.7815013.65330
Čihadlo49.4546013.71870
Havran49.7414012.41040
Kamenná49.6983013.76590
Kotel49.7096013.59620
Oblík49.0536013.44310
Poledník49.0635013.39600
Skalka49.0793013.38860
Špičák49.1729013.20760
Stráž49.1456013.23880
Podbělka50.1649016.84820
Podhorni vrch49.9736012.77030
Podstupský vrch49.3000014.91670
Podvesný kopec49.2776015.44810
Podvrší49.3890016.70430
Pohledecká Skála49.5932016.12080
Pohoří49.3525013.14870
Pokustov49.1333014.38330
Poľana49.0991017.93490
Polanky49.4068018.46990
Poledník50.8550015.13650
Polka49.5465018.62000
Polom49.1262013.29650
Polomené Hory50.5000014.50000
Popelná hora49.0978013.62150
Popický vrch49.3420015.52140
Popova Skalá50.8262014.81350
Popovský kříž50.3385012.92340
Pośrednia50.2884017.01490
Prachometský kopec50.0076012.95510
Praděd50.0831017.23080
Praha49.6583013.81780
Pramenáč50.6992013.73190
Prašivá49.6333018.50000
Předina49.3856017.12320
Přední planina50.7062015.62230
Přední skála49.3624015.42500
Přední Žalý50.6583015.57220
Prenet49.2355013.21080
Příčník48.9183016.03680
Příčný vrch50.2196017.38360
Přílet49.8541017.90700
Přimda49.6818012.66820
Přívraty50.0634013.47530
Přivýšina50.4662015.32060
Proklest49.3102016.77120
Prokopi Berg50.1833013.23330
Ptači vrchy50.8471015.17360
Pteč49.5846014.10430
Pustina50.7148015.26060
Pustý Zámek50.2396013.09960
Putimovský vrch49.4167015.25000
Račicky49.0421014.47190
Rácovský lísek49.2694015.37510
Radeč49.8185013.67200
Radegast49.4827018.25530
Radhošť49.4912018.22310
Radlovec49.0980017.01640
Radyně49.6808013.46500
Rakovec49.2804016.88850
Raná50.4071013.77160
Randler48.0500016.83330
Řásenský vrch49.2169015.37990
Řehořovský vrch49.3929015.78570
Řehucí49.5223018.46600
Rejd49.4789015.02170
Řetová49.9351016.36800
Řídelovský kopec49.2518015.38700
Roh49.7214016.60020
Roháč50.3398013.21740
Rohanovský vrch48.9576014.02370
Ronov50.6201014.41420
Ropica49.5970018.58670
Ropička49.6163018.55740
Rosička49.5386015.84250
Roštějn49.2523015.42630
Rovnáhora49.0747017.58950
Rozhledna49.2886015.59120
Rozhledy50.1108012.71660
Rozsocha50.7644014.96830
Rozštípená skála49.0834017.20050
Rubaný Háj49.1167017.98330
Rudenský Špičák50.3513012.66250
Rudná50.0290017.49840
Rudná hora50.0500017.11670
Rudný49.1395015.70090
Rudny vrch50.7284013.91790
Růžová48.9667016.71670
Růžová hora50.7211015.74000
Růžový Kopec49.6000017.51670
Rychlebské Hory50.3333016.93330
Rychnovský vrch49.8167016.66670
Rýchory50.6493015.86350
Rykowisko50.2229016.90430
Sadek49.1583015.80410
Salátův Kopec49.2559015.72020
Scheffelsberg50.4020012.69510
Šedina50.5696014.59040
Sedlecký Špičák50.8323014.81130
Sedlo50.5930014.26370
Sedloňovský vrch50.3379016.35830
Šerák50.1864017.10660
Šerklava49.2460018.10250
Síbeňák48.9128015.57960
Šibenice50.3912014.37230
Šibeničný vrch49.3167014.48330
Šiberník50.1107012.77030
Signal50.5099016.30120
Simanův Kopec49.1333014.91670
Šindelná hora50.1277017.13220
Šindelný vrch49.6667015.95000
Široký kámen49.2156015.35210
Skalice49.6780017.36170
Skalka48.9548014.28130
Skalka149.3822012.77650
Skalky49.5015016.78980
Skalný (GSM trans.)49.1246015.95350
Skály49.4913016.79730
Škarechov50.3280014.30520
Škarmanka49.4536012.75110
Skatulec49.4585016.68750
Skałka50.6375016.06990
Skelný vrch49.2558015.34440
Škorpión49.0105015.93980
Skřívánčí vrch50.1084016.93860
Slabosovka48.7895014.54230
Slamník50.1544016.83840
Slanská hora50.2333014.10000
Slavíč49.5683018.58850
Slaviček50.7299014.60200
Slavník49.3624013.61930
Slezské Kamení50.7945015.33940
Slunečná49.8396017.43000
Smědavská hora50.8511015.24370
Smogornia50.7500015.66670
Smrče49.3364015.08700
Smrček49.3114015.83410
Smrčí49.4667014.55000
Smrčina49.5640018.51120
Smrk50.8889015.27310
Smrk (Lipová-lázně)50.2295017.03400
Sněžka50.7361015.73980
Snĕžne jámy49.1284013.44690
Sokolíčko49.3069015.61300
Sokolí vrch50.2684017.16710
Sokolník50.7777015.52380
Sokol (Antýgl)49.0481013.53610
Soláň49.3941018.24940
Solanská hora50.4932013.90360
Solisko49.4073018.31130
Solná hora50.2167017.45000
Solovec48.9751013.85200
Šorštýn49.4239018.33440
Soukenná50.0083017.24190
Souš50.1463016.85830
Sovice50.4673014.30270
Spálený50.0241012.83140
Spálený vrch49.3736012.88330
Špalková hora49.5333013.88330
Špičák50.7967014.34660
Špičník48.9608013.46440
Spitzberg50.6615016.28180
Srebrna Kopa50.2566017.45470
Srnčí49.3594016.96880
Srnčí vrch49.1450015.72680
Stádla49.2868016.70420
Štamberk49.2133015.37520
Stangenhöhe50.4068012.60150
Stará hora48.9112016.40360
Starohuťský vrch48.9846015.16680
Starozámecký vrch50.6171016.09900
Sténský vrch49.9633012.96300
Štěrbina49.5807013.83890
Štítary50.2314015.27840
Stoh50.7172015.64920
Stolec50.2095016.97040
Stoličná50.3477013.09160
Stolová hora48.9834013.60090
Stožec48.8810013.82770
Stožíšek48.9375014.20920
Strahovice49.2780015.33940
Stráňka49.1615014.23200
Strář49.5514013.94340
Stráž50.6816014.26380
Stráže48.9948014.13590
Stražiště49.2704013.54140
Strážná48.9500016.66670
Strážník50.6073015.43900
Strážný48.9205013.69860
Strážný vrch49.7167014.20000
Strčí Hlava49.2000018.15000
Střední vrch50.8007014.47680
Středočeská Žulová vrchovina49.4500014.25000
Baba49.5667014.63330
Bukovec49.6399014.18710
Chlum49.9808015.11730
Háj50.2052013.92270
Horka50.2876014.74750
Kamenec50.2178015.37060
Kopaniny50.1907013.83580
Koruna49.6944013.84420
Mužský50.5276015.04650
Ostrý49.8205013.95930
Skalky50.3017014.11780
Spálený49.8190014.15780
Vinice49.9514014.05220
Střela49.3923016.51470
Střelečská hůra50.4833015.26670
Stříbrná49.3870016.97120
Stříbrná hora49.0873015.95940
Stropnik50.6427013.67800
Strýc50.1333016.16670
Studený48.9394017.73260
Studniční hora50.7278015.70620
Studničný vrch50.2580017.16680
Suchá hora48.9667015.71670
Suchý vrch50.0101016.27850
Sudeten50.5000016.00000
Sulov49.5000018.56670
Šumava48.9769013.63310
Šumná50.3730013.14670
Supí Hnízdo50.5639016.27610
Supi Hora50.7056013.88220
Šuráňkův Kopec49.9333016.35000
Sušina50.1742016.86330
Svaroh49.1739013.16610
Svatá hora49.3694016.15720
Svatobor49.2361013.48560
Svatý Vít49.0823015.79310
Svéradov49.2149017.95670
Svěrák50.2354013.06440
Světka49.5903015.85040
Světlá hora49.0049013.71920
Sviní hora50.1205016.86670
Sýkoř49.4467016.40770
Tábor50.5094015.36700
Tabulová hora48.8406016.63760
Tanárka49.0193016.21780
Tanečnica49.3901018.18950
Tašky49.1234015.79000
Tetřev49.0164013.54920
Tisovský vrch50.3495012.73720
Tisůvka49.6519015.94920
Tlučin49.3421014.96960
Točna49.8376014.20250
Tok50.3425013.17490
Tratihúšť49.0667018.06670
Travná hora50.2185017.01560
Travný49.5611018.50680
Travný vrch50.2150012.95180
Třebouň50.0153013.00520
Třemšín49.5666013.77780
Trhon49.7572013.70520
Třiska49.2333017.83330
Trmovský vrch50.2705013.14850
Trnová hora50.2082017.01720
Trojačka49.4480018.37380
Troják49.3333015.16670
Trójmorski Wierch50.1571016.79050
Trosky48.8500014.70000
Trpasličí kameny50.6223014.11300
Tuchonín50.0518014.05480
Tůmův vrch49.2000015.16670
Turold48.8198016.63980
Turov50.5088016.14900
Tutkova49.1711017.79470
Ucháč50.0925017.04520
Úchozka49.4727015.14520
Uhelný vrch50.1436012.91310
Uhliřský vrch49.9667017.43330
Uhlisko50.1748016.84710
Uhliště49.0153015.28290
Úhošť50.3595013.23870
Ulčí vrch49.4000014.40000
Uplaz49.5167018.68330
Urban49.1727016.88370
Usakra49.2597017.13060
Černý vrch50.5067013.37410
Hůrka50.3365013.26160
Planina50.4017013.15890
Velký Chlum50.7448014.22890
U Hradu49.2697015.34030
U Obrázku49.1780015.65020
U Pěti Dubů50.1000013.81670
U Ruské věže50.1998013.07170
Václavský Kopec48.9473016.00240
Valy49.0070017.78280
Vaňovský vrch50.6144014.05940
Vápenka49.5812014.58080
Vápenný50.7884014.89830
Varhošť50.5903014.10090
Vartovna49.2711017.93880
Včelenský vrch49.0070013.85410
Veliš50.4168015.31490
Velká Buková50.5927014.75510
Velká Deštná50.3042016.40000
Velká Dubinka49.2474015.85160
Velká hora49.4000014.02500
Velká Jehličná50.3193013.07850
Velká kupa50.5310016.30990
Velká Leč49.6786014.15810
Velká Stolová49.5107018.30080
Velká Suchá50.1350016.44480
Velká Třemošná49.6918013.94010
Velký Beškovský kopec50.5190014.58230
Velký Blaník49.6422014.87290
Velký Buk50.8166014.58370
Velký Chlum49.7259014.09800
Velký Děd50.0862017.21630
Velký Javorník49.5270018.16070
Velký Kameník49.0977014.44380
Velký Kosíř49.5477017.06160
Velký Máj50.0458017.21130
Velký Mehelník49.2943014.22570
Velký Šišák50.7833015.58330
Velký Śpičák50.4606013.08600
Velký Stožek49.6056018.82340
Velký vrch49.7333016.26670
Velký zvon49.5498012.63640
Veselka48.8333017.38330
Vesely49.7417014.34460
Větrník49.0417016.42240
Větrný48.9058013.93700
Větrov48.9928015.18510
Větrovec50.2177013.06610
Viči hora49.8106012.85550
Víckov49.3927016.26390
Vidrholec50.3291014.22700
Vinice50.0649017.60000
Vinohrad49.1563016.93240
Vinohrady49.0499016.79820
Vítkův Kámen48.6450014.10340
Vizovické vrchy49.1500017.70000
Vladař50.0794013.21480
Vlčinec50.3298012.83510
Vlčí hora50.6468013.64180
Vlčí hora (Nížkovice)49.0974016.90430
Vlčí hřbet (Jáchymov)50.3512012.89290
Vlčí kámen50.0308012.72840
Vlčí Kopec49.1406016.44500
Vlhošť50.6025014.45410
Volovický vrch48.9965013.97220
Vondrova skalka49.2349015.38610
Vozka50.1531017.10840
Vrabec49.7607016.98460
Vrabinec50.7105014.21190
Vraní skála49.9333013.95000
Vrata48.9500014.13330
Vráteň50.4780014.65160
Vráž49.0357015.62790
Vráže48.9818014.33140
Vrchy49.3891014.98680
Vrchy (jižní kóta)49.1983015.70430
Vrchy (severní kóta)49.2002015.70430
Vřesník50.0677017.16490
Vršík49.4606015.04660
Vsetínské vrchy49.3833018.10000
Výhledy50.1514012.93170
Vyhlídka50.9723015.17010
Vyšicko (Mutěnice)48.9179017.01760
Výška49.9486014.20390
Vysočina49.5241015.59660
Vysoká49.2234017.59630
Vysoká Běta48.9803014.21280
Vysoká hole50.0581017.23030
Vysoká hora50.1000017.35000
Vysoká pláň50.2035013.04690
Vysoká seč50.4069013.04370
Vysoké Roudne49.7887017.27480
Vysoký49.1901013.56880
Vysoký hřebet49.1694013.37410
Vysoký Kámen50.0793016.65620
Vysoký Kamýk49.2318014.29670
Vysoký Ostrý50.6367014.08000
Vysoký Roh48.8005016.70000
Vysoký Seč50.2500012.50000
Vysoký stolec48.9877013.60840
Vysoký vrch48.9500017.80000
Vyštěnec49.2570015.42740
Vystroužek49.0457014.11980
Vyzkum48.8690017.43840
V Boru50.0402012.75220
V Horách49.1915015.65870
V Kopcích49.1298015.71350
V Lipi49.9167014.48330
Wachberg50.6667014.70000
Wechselberg48.9500016.76670
Zadní hora (GSM trans.)49.1948015.79150
Zadni Planina50.7118015.66900
Zadní Plech50.7580015.49440
Zadní Radlický vrch49.1204015.31270
Zadní vrch49.2500017.65000
Zadní Žalý50.6657015.56800
Zahořanský Kopec49.9070016.22310
Záhoří49.1751015.93160
Zaječí48.7167014.65000
Zaječi vrch50.3900012.72290
Žákova hora49.6575015.99160
Žaltman50.5517016.05410
Zámecká hora49.9000016.58330
Zámecký pahorek50.2207017.33320
Zámecký vrch50.2027017.32500
Zámky50.7942015.33960
Za Vrškem49.2039015.31740
Ždánidla49.1040013.34730
Ždánov49.1510013.60600
Žďárské vrchy49.6167016.05000
Zdoba49.2147014.33780
Žebrák49.7117014.70210
Zejfy49.2234015.56550
Zelenicky Vrch50.5197013.73170
Zelený vrch50.7839014.65460
Železné Hory49.8878015.57870
Železný vrch49.5274012.65700
Zelinka49.7405016.18930
Zhořský Kopec49.9116016.40140
Zimný49.5391018.47120
Zlámaná49.4000018.50000
Zlaté návrší50.7500015.55420
Zlatnik50.5161013.71530
Zlatý vrch49.2333014.11670
Žlebský vrch48.8752013.76720
Brdo49.1709017.30840
Hrad49.1326017.22540
Kladnatá49.3487018.13170
Kobylí Hlava48.9592017.52090
Kopřivná49.2967017.88970
Kozinec49.1713017.39050
Křemenná49.2667017.53330
Kriby49.1667017.66670
Kyčera49.5061018.17510
Loučka49.0531017.66210
Lysina49.3401017.64800
Obora49.2576017.39830
Zlobica49.3240016.52170
Zubák49.1530018.11860
Zvíkovec49.4459014.34120
Zvonina49.3833018.46670
Łupkowa50.2785017.02000


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin