Lakes of Germany



[-] Lakes of Germany


2.442 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aabachtalsperre51.491408.73430
Aalkasten52.4376014.45540
Aalkistensee48.993708.75979
Aasee51.952807.60752
Aas See54.500009.95000
Abtsdorfer See47.9100012.90700
Aggertalsperre51.037907.63309
Ahren-See54.303109.97270
Ahrensdorfer See52.1833014.08330
Alat See47.5614010.63920
Alfsee52.489007.97509
Alpsee47.5726010.17440
Alt-Rhein49.430908.42551
Alten-See48.0908012.19350
Alter Dorfsee53.6391012.25200
Alter Main49.9882010.19610
Alter See49.9333010.35000
Alter Teich51.4833014.00000
Alter Wochow-See52.2211013.92840
Alte Ahse51.678307.83076
Alte Donau48.9640012.37670
Alte Elbe51.6216012.93390
Alte Hunte53.166708.35000
Alte Süderelbe53.518209.86543
Altmühlsee49.1344010.72510
Altrhein49.304308.43445
Altteich51.7635014.58660
Alt Rhein49.266708.46667
Ammersee47.9967011.12720
Angelhofer Altrhein49.366708.48333
Annasee49.062509.33409
Apfels See52.9500014.00000
Arendsee52.8894011.47560
Arenholzer See54.550009.48333
Argensee47.776209.92669
Armensee54.300009.61667
Au-Weiher47.8712011.26290
Audorfer See54.320509.71312
Auer Badesee48.2464010.08260
Außenalster53.5653010.00880
Außenmühlenteich53.447009.97747
Ausgleichweiher48.4825011.97950
Aventofter See54.900008.83333
Baa-See52.7500014.03330
Baalensee53.1833013.15000
Baberowsee52.4667013.90000
Babkersee53.4167012.98330
Bach-See52.8667013.85000
Bad-See47.7422011.22210
Baden-See51.2667010.63330
Bader See47.4733011.01620
Badewehle54.785608.81198
Badsee47.7505010.00130
Bahren-Teich50.6500011.65000
Baknitz-See53.2667012.88330
Baldeneysee51.400007.05000
Balgheimersee51.091906.78483
Balksee53.697409.02332
Balliner See53.4500013.45000
Banner-Teich51.2833014.76670
Bannwaldsee47.5998010.77660
Barbarasee51.410006.79144
Barbas-See51.9833014.01670
Bärensee48.761109.08949
Barkauer See54.0816010.64260
Barleber See52.2211011.65010
Barm-See47.5002011.24720
Bärn-See47.7973012.33700
Barnerstücker See53.6863011.39370
Barniner See53.6077011.70150
Bars-See52.4083013.65830
Barsbeker See54.4159010.30290
Barsch-See53.1333012.91670
Bartelspfuhl53.1333012.91670
Bärwalder See51.3667014.53330
Bauepack See53.5000012.71670
Bauernsee52.3112013.49170
Bauersee52.9458013.39170
Bauerteich51.5667014.18330
Badsee49.9167010.41670
Kreuzweiher47.9146010.79690
Neuweiher47.7588010.26490
Stausee Münster49.4297010.04830
Waldsee47.7953010.22250
Bederkesaer See53.628008.85964
Beetzer See52.8167013.03330
Beetzsee52.4992012.68090
Behlen-See53.0500013.80000
Behlendorfer See53.7010010.67790
Behler See54.1682010.47160
Behrendssee53.1167013.80000
Belauer See54.1011010.25220
Belenzsee52.2167014.43330
Bennhäuser Teich51.433309.51667
Berg-See53.5755012.49650
Bergsee51.9500014.18330
Bergsee Oberlübbe52.285808.72932
Berlinchener See53.2211012.57690
Berliner See53.9167013.85000
Bernsteinsee52.8196013.56920
Bernstorffer Binnensee53.6333010.94520
Bertasee51.416706.78333
Bertingersee52.3354011.84290
Besdank-Teich51.4333014.33330
Besenreep-See53.2500013.11670
Beverinsee52.8833013.40000
Bevertalsperre51.148807.37543
Bibel See53.1500013.15000
Biberschwöller See47.6847010.86350
Bibersee47.866709.56667
Bibowsee53.7891011.64610
Bichler See47.6762012.12210
Biedingser Weiher47.6699010.61640
Biegener Helle52.3167014.40000
Biehlaer Großteich51.3340014.10050
Biggesee51.090607.86353
Biggetalsperre51.111407.88805
Bikowsee53.1485012.89260
Bindersee51.4870011.72320
Binnen-Alster53.554709.99511
Binnenmüritz53.4333012.78330
Binnensee54.3769010.96680
Binninger See47.808808.73211
Birken-See52.5667014.16670
Birkenbichl-Weiher47.6924010.84550
Birsch-Teich51.6833014.15000
Bischofssee54.1167010.43330
Bischof See47.7823010.69950
Bislicher Meer51.716706.50000
Bismarks Brack52.9333011.81670
Bistensee54.391409.68753
Blakesee52.5667013.66670
Blankenburger See53.2270013.93390
Blankensee53.7981010.72430
Blankenwisch54.5053011.19010
Blanke Hölle52.3000014.41670
Blanke See53.3833012.01670
Blauer See47.650009.76667
Blautopf48.419009.78301
Bleddiner Riß51.7999012.80330
Blei-See53.0167013.56670
Bleilochtalsperre50.5139011.72000
Blinder See48.066709.53333
Blindowsee53.3594013.86250
Blunker See54.0167010.33330
Böberecken-See53.1000012.88330
Boberholzteich51.5000014.18330
Bockwitzer See51.4833013.76670
Bock See54.550009.50000
Bodenloser See47.7344010.75910
Bodensee49.066908.35278
Boekzeteler See53.352807.51259
Bogensee52.7833013.53330
Bohrauer Teich51.7833014.55000
Böhringer See47.762108.93717
Boissower See53.5672010.97720
Bollwin-See53.0500013.61670
Bölsdorfer Haken52.5064011.96020
Bolzer-See53.6789011.99350
Bolzsee53.6500012.10000
Book See54.0500012.56670
Bordesholmer See54.1729010.01780
Borg-See52.6500013.68330
Borgdorfer See54.177009.88547
Borgsee53.5883010.94580
Borgwallsee54.2730013.00810
Borker See53.0295012.44050
Borkower See53.6500011.95000
Borksche See53.9000013.93330
Bornhorster Teich53.7833010.16670
Bornhöveder See54.0795010.24270
Bornsee53.4667012.91670
Bossower See53.6069012.24740
Bostalsee49.565907.07207
Bothkamper See54.2029010.12860
Bottschlotter-See54.708408.82138
Bötzsee52.5661013.83050
Bracken-See52.9805013.89070
Brahmsee54.205809.90526
Bramfelder See53.6195010.06430
Braminsee53.1381012.80260
Brammer-Teich54.3333010.25000
Brand-See52.5333013.95000
Blankensee52.2265013.12040
Glambeck-See53.2000014.00000
Großer See52.8559014.14290
Großer Teich51.6738014.05810
Hammersee52.1609014.44530
Haussee53.0897013.58870
Herrensee52.5480013.87310
Kessel See52.6167013.83330
Kloster-See52.3339012.74050
Krebs-See53.2500013.90000
Krummesee53.1333012.93330
Küchen-See52.2332013.94360
Küchensee52.3771014.06960
Mühlenteich52.5000014.21670
Obersee52.7667013.55000
Ober See52.9810012.43430
Roth-See52.8417013.98330
Röthsee52.7071013.87850
Schloßteich51.6828014.08980
Schulzen-See52.9667013.96670
Schwarzer See52.6204014.13730
Teufelssee52.1607014.45600
Vorder See52.5458014.17480
Waldsee51.9167014.18330
Brauns-Teich51.5057014.66720
Braut-See54.533309.58333
Breeger Bodden54.5937013.36000
Breeser See53.6826012.12560
Breitenbachtalsperre50.984108.07418
Breitensee50.2517011.21670
Breiter-Teich51.2600013.74790
Breiter Luzinsee53.3667013.48330
Breites Wasser53.233308.88333
Breite Riege54.3000013.70000
Breitling54.1656012.11730
Breitlingsee52.3849012.47780
Brettmühlen-Teich51.2500013.75000
Breutzen See53.1333012.98330
Briesen-See52.1167013.60000
Briesener See51.9665014.01960
Briesensee53.0637013.81340
Brieskower See52.2777014.58180
Britzer See52.8833013.78330
Brodowin-See52.9043013.96540
Brökersee53.3883014.04050
Brucher Talsperre51.077507.55980
Bruchsee53.1333013.55000
Bruchteich51.7169013.59280
Brück-See52.6833014.36670
Brüggenschlatt52.867208.09433
Brunnenbacher Teich51.7333010.58330
Brüssower See53.4065014.11180
Buch-See52.7167013.90000
Bucher Stausee48.9119010.14840
Bucher Weiher49.6899010.85000
Buchsee47.878209.57220
Buchwald-See52.0333014.63330
Buckower See52.6000012.26670
Buckowsee53.4000014.05000
Bückwitzer See52.8716012.48860
Bugker See52.1943013.90780
Bukowsee52.8167013.61670
Bullen See53.246909.20626
Bullowsee53.3179012.91640
Bült-See54.500009.75000
Bülter-See53.480808.77945
Bundesgaarder See54.837808.77255
Burg-See52.4345014.32570
Burg-Teich50.4627012.09350
Bürgersee53.1667013.13330
Burger Binnensee54.4149011.18670
Bürgleinsee49.9806010.30540
Burgsee48.8133012.91380
Buschteich51.4167014.45000
Busdorfer Teich54.500009.55000
Buttersee53.2833013.11670
Butterwiek54.4333012.63330
Büttners Brack52.9833011.73330
Butzener See51.9327014.18350
Bützower See53.8565011.98480
Bützsee52.8308012.89790
Byhleguhrer See51.9000014.16670
Byhlener See51.8962014.16460
Caarpsee53.3689012.79280
Cambser See53.6859011.52920
Camminer See53.4333013.31670
Canower See53.1972012.91290
Cantnitzer See53.3833013.38330
Caputher See52.3374012.99650
Carwitzer See53.3034013.46510
Cavelin54.4656013.24650
Chiemsee47.8833012.46670
Chossewitzer See52.0878014.42710
Christles-See47.3647010.30130
Clanssee53.2585013.36120
Clas-See53.3500012.73330
Colpin-See52.3263012.79580
Conventer See54.1398011.88360
Cossensee53.6682012.24040
Craimoos-Weiher49.8222011.59560
Cramoner See53.7017011.27230
Crassensee51.8470012.51990
Cressin See53.3833012.03330
Crivitzer See53.5770011.64070
Crossinsee52.3642013.67590
Dabeler See53.6614011.91490
Dabelowsee53.2560013.20710
Dachs See47.8120010.70520
Dagowsee53.1513013.05370
Dahlemer See53.683508.75664
Dahmer See54.2333011.08330
Dambecker See53.4081012.72100
Dämeritzsee52.4225013.73370
Damerower See53.5649012.20770
Dammer Teich52.0121014.27940
Dammmühlen-Teich51.2863013.69600
Dammsee53.4058013.60140
Damm See52.9500013.98330
Danglweiher47.9186012.13580
Dannhusener See53.6460011.78250
Dassower See53.9105010.93110
Das Leth51.9167011.23330
Das Meer51.733306.35000
Degersee47.611509.64907
Dehmer See53.8000012.28330
Dehmsee52.3376014.17720
Deichelsee53.7167011.70000
Deipsee53.9500010.96670
Deixlfurter See47.9193011.25420
Demenz-See53.5500013.80000
Demmin-See53.3000012.51670
Densowsee53.1333013.38330
Derliener See53.6423012.24460
Der Krumme See53.4927012.75560
Der Obere See53.7000011.78330
Der Rieden54.1500011.68330
Der See53.5667013.06670
Der Thüren53.2809012.69730
Der Zansen53.3293013.47390
Deulowitzer See51.9232014.64560
Deutschbaselitzer Großteich51.3003014.15550
Deviner See54.2612013.15520
Dewinsee52.7500013.65000
De Witt51.324406.24345
Dhünntalsperre51.071407.21213
Diebel-See53.0333013.80000
Dieksee54.1666010.51830
Diemeltalsperre51.372108.72125
Dießner Weiher47.9886010.78520
Dietenheimer Badesee48.2208010.07670
Die Döpe53.7806011.53590
Die Drei Pöhlen53.2833013.11670
Die Kalten Wasser52.8833013.85000
Die Kellen53.0000012.81670
Die Lanken53.5500013.08330
Die Lüschow53.6281012.10740
Die Mössel53.3333012.81670
Dobbe53.537007.42975
Dobbertiner See53.6121012.06370
Dobbiner See53.6135012.29940
Dobersdorfer See54.3192010.30680
Dobrasee52.1846013.88050
Dolgen-See53.1833013.60000
Dolgener See53.6417012.80670
Dolgen See52.4261013.96330
Dollgen See52.0133014.02930
Dollgow-See53.1458012.84450
Dollgower See53.0741013.01320
Domjüchsee53.3305013.13110
Donnerkuhle53.883309.65000
Dorfsee53.5250011.90830
Dorf See53.6500012.70000
Döringsee52.6227013.63470
Dörpsee54.316709.75000
Dovin-See52.9975013.78760
Drachen-See54.3000010.10000
Drachensee49.3144012.86960
Dranser See53.1919012.63420
Dreetzer See52.7788012.47110
Dreetzsee53.2906013.43300
Dreier-See53.5540012.32900
Dreifelder Weiher50.591807.82546
Dreilägerbachtalsperre50.661006.21615
Dretzsee52.8624013.19360
Drewensee53.2592013.05810
Drewitzer See53.5457012.36040
Drobschsee52.1333014.05000
Drögesee53.3333011.63330
Drüsensee53.5900010.71780
Dudel-Teich50.6667011.35000
Dümm-Meer52.850007.83333
Dümmer52.513308.33496
Dümmersee53.5824011.20170
Dummetsweiher49.7404010.90750
Dunkel-See52.3667012.60000
Dunkelsee53.0833012.98330
Dunker-See52.3000011.83330
Düsterer See52.650009.01667
Düstersee53.0923013.75860
Dutzendsee51.9167014.15000
Eberkuthen52.5333014.16670
Ebnisee48.920909.61016
Ecker-Stausee51.8340010.58690
Eckern-See52.3667014.30000
Eder-Stausee51.193009.03451
Egel-See47.8831010.94670
Egelswoog49.966708.70000
Egel See47.8742010.88520
Eggesiner See53.6941014.10460
Eibsee47.4560010.97310
Eich-See47.6833011.33330
Eichelsee49.8424010.19530
Eidersperrwerk54.264408.84565
Einfelder See54.1428010.00290
Eiserbuder See52.8183013.59420
Eixendorfer See49.3427012.44240
Elbhaken52.9833011.73330
Elbsee47.7998010.55300
Ellbogensee53.2117013.03440
Ellerazhofer Weiher47.817709.95487
Elsen-See53.716209.90978
Elsensee52.4500013.88330
Elsterbecken51.3471012.34290
Engeratsgund See47.4413010.39160
Enkel-See53.1000014.36670
Ennepetalsperre51.232507.41203
Entensee53.6500011.98330
Erlensee47.9233012.13580
Erlenteich51.4167013.83330
Ernst Ludwigs-Teich49.950008.71667
Eschacher-Weiher47.6953010.19120
Eschenauer See47.9450012.39810
Eßsee47.9697011.23360
Euloer Teiche51.7485014.59760
Ewiges Meer53.545907.43132
Fahrlander See52.4518013.02090
Fährsee53.1289013.57220
Falkenhagener See52.5727013.12420
Fängersee52.5866013.83380
Fasten-See54.5105011.03550
Fauler See52.5810013.53810
Federsee48.084409.63080
Fehrlingsee53.2434012.79000
Feisnecksee53.4977012.70950
Feisnitzspeicher50.0349012.17610
Felchowsee53.0557014.13150
Feld See47.870508.03204
Felschen-See53.3167012.93330
Ferchensee47.4386011.21390
Ferchesarer See52.6509012.43230
Feutsch-See53.3833012.98330
Ficht-See47.7167011.36670
Finaten-See52.6833013.93330
Finckener See53.3500012.43330
Finowsee53.2500013.03330
Fisch-See52.4833014.25000
Fisch Weiher47.7333010.63330
Fitten-See53.5000012.83330
Flacher Bugsin See52.9351013.78300
Flacher See53.6188012.54320
Flacher Trebbower See53.3167013.05000
Flacher Ziest53.7542012.34410
Flachsmeer53.283307.48333
Flakensee52.4368013.76250
Fleesensee53.5043012.47420
Flemhuder See54.333709.96274
Flock-See53.3667013.91670
Flögelner See53.670308.81068
Fohn-See47.7800011.31300
Forggensee47.6113010.74140
Förstersee52.2000013.70000
Frankenteich54.3074013.08810
Frauensee52.2167013.73330
Frechen-See47.8090011.28730
Freesendorfer See54.1626013.68760
Freiberg See47.3808010.26800
Freischulzen See53.3833013.16670
Fresdorfer See52.2659013.07200
Friedewalder Teich51.1460013.66300
Frillen-See47.7657012.81730
Froschhauser-See47.6858011.22610
Frosch See47.7571012.71140
Fuchs-Teich50.8280014.10080
Füg-See47.6292011.18980
Fuhlen-See54.4317010.15940
Fuhlensee54.1000010.23330
Fuhlen See54.1890010.31520
Fuhrmanns-See52.3167014.15000
Funtensee47.4933012.93940
Fürsten-Teich50.6552011.76750
Fürstenauer See53.3376013.52230
Fürwiggetalsperre51.146607.68935
Gaarzer-See53.4500012.25000
Gabelsee52.4153014.30610
Gab See53.0667013.63330
Gädebehner See53.6167013.08330
Galenbecker See53.6218013.73000
Galg-See52.4333014.30000
Galgen See47.7966010.67240
Galla Weiher47.8658011.25360
Gallensee52.0500014.60000
Gamensee52.7274013.88300
Gammellunder See54.566709.45000
Gänsekuhle52.9667011.80000
Gänsepfuhl52.9667012.78330
Ganznowsee53.3928014.08440
Garder See53.6840012.06140
Garkoschke51.8565014.39040
Garren-See53.6872010.85050
Gartensee47.8172011.30190
Gartz-See52.5500014.06670
Garz-See52.3333014.25000
Gehrensche See52.3500011.91670
Gehrensee52.5833013.56670
Geigenbachtalsperre50.4500012.30000
Geisalp See47.4272010.32310
Gelandsee53.1000013.81670
Gelters Woog49.394807.69281
Gemündener Maar50.177506.83599
Genkeltalsperre51.068807.62589
Genschmarer See52.6013014.49800
Gerlinsee53.1333013.00000
Geveziner See53.5667013.10000
Giesenschlagsee53.1910012.85600
Glabatz See53.1333012.98330
Glabbacher Bruch51.351906.26375
Glambeck-See53.2553012.62290
Glambecker See53.0167013.81670
Glambecksee52.9500013.05000
Glambek-See53.6167012.26670
Glammsee53.7554011.82710
Glaswald-See48.426008.26148
Gleuensee53.1473013.54460
Glienicker Lake52.4093013.09660
Glieniksee52.1693013.04360
Glindower See52.3554012.93070
Glittenbergsschlatt53.100007.81667
Globzow See53.1333013.11670
Glörtalsperre51.239507.49546
Glower See52.0963014.19390
Gnadensee47.711809.05540
Gobenowsee53.2249012.91540
Godendorfer See53.2589013.14300
Godnasee52.1333013.96670
Gödnitzer See51.9939011.91870
Göhlensee52.0244014.57340
Gohlitz-See52.3019012.74200
Goldberger See53.5966012.12390
Goldensee53.6894010.93620
Göllnitz-See53.1000013.31670
Gondel-Teich50.5500011.98330
Goos See54.433309.85000
Gördensee52.4344012.48720
Gorin-See52.6833013.46670
Gorinsee53.6016014.24280
Görner See52.6997012.52510
Görn See52.3500012.65000
Görtowsee53.3555012.94180
Göseken Schlatt53.033307.95000
Goten52.766708.01667
Gothensee53.9273014.11710
Göttin See52.4552012.88730
Gottssee53.0833013.66670
Götzer See52.4167012.71670
Grabauer See53.8009010.26420
Graben-See47.6910010.86190
Graben Kutzow-See53.4713014.29790
Graben See53.3667014.05000
Grabow-See52.8667013.60000
Grabowsee52.7856013.28680
Gräfensee50.7167010.21670
Gramelower See53.4500013.33330
Grammertiner Teich53.3000013.25000
Granestausee51.9085010.36950
Gräninger See52.6000012.46670
Gransee53.0169013.16990
Granziner See53.4173012.90860
Granzower Möschen53.3031012.80460
Grebiner See54.2000010.50000
Griebeler See54.1500010.71670
Griebesee53.2000012.65000
Griebnitz See52.3974013.12380
Griebock-See52.1167013.63330
Grienericksee53.1054012.88680
Griepen-See53.4333012.25000
Gries-See47.9862012.44240
Grimkesee53.6213011.39380
Grimmsee53.6500012.35000
Grimnitzsee52.9785013.78470
Gröbener See52.2793013.17780
Groß-Teich51.2559013.77450
Groß-Wusterwitzer See52.3717012.39790
Großdöllner See53.0060013.62450
Großensee53.6203010.34670
Großen Luckower See53.6833012.53330
Großerzehmesee51.9337014.22570
Großer Aal-See53.3000013.96670
Großer Alpsee47.5751010.17420
Großer Baalsee53.2165012.65300
Großer Baberowsee53.2333013.46670
Großer Bartel-See52.4500014.40000
Großer Beutelsee53.1038013.37410
Großer Binnensee54.3257010.62720
Großer Bischofsweiher49.6315010.95340
Großer Blankerberger See52.9333012.56670
Großer Boberow See53.1833013.03330
Großer Bodensee53.4048012.97750
Großer Briesensee53.1393013.66340
Großer Brombachsee49.1333010.93330
Großer Brückentinsee53.2572013.24300
Großer Bukow-See52.8794013.70620
Großer Bürgersee53.3500013.05000
Großer Daber-See52.7620013.98490
Großer Dolgensee53.2000013.61670
Großer Dollin-See53.2000013.91670
Großer Dölschsee52.9833013.10000
Großer Dutzendteich49.4313011.11700
Großer Eichelsee50.7333010.98330
Großer Eichhorst-See53.3333012.95000
Großer Ems See53.2500012.93330
Großer Eutiner See54.1441010.63910
Großer Fürstenseer See53.3059013.16260
Großer Gadowsee53.2667013.18330
Großer Gais-Weiher49.7430012.34020
Großer Galgenteich50.7651013.73240
Großer Glasowsee52.9534013.50450
Großer Glasow See53.7333012.61670
Großer Gliening-See52.3500014.23330
Großer Glietzensee53.1776013.03840
Großer Glubig-See52.1935014.00120
Großer Göhlenze52.0167014.55000
Großer Gollinsee53.0394013.59150
Großer Gramzow-See53.1167013.15000
Großer Grenzsee53.3335014.00910
Großer Griesen-See52.1990013.95270
Großer Grumsinsee52.9923013.83660
Großer Hammerweiher49.0535012.52580
Großer Heege See53.1833012.83330
Großer Heiliger See52.8833013.86670
Großer Hopfengarten-See52.9000013.85000
Großer Hüttenteich50.8759013.35910
Großer Karbusch-See52.1833013.65000
Großer Karpfensee53.3221013.50620
Großer Keetzsee53.2813013.13530
Großer Kelpinsee53.0500013.73330
Großer Kiever See53.2660012.61090
Großer Klobichsee52.5539014.12280
Großer Koblentzer See53.5361014.11830
Großer Kolpiner See52.2962013.99530
Großer Költsch53.1000013.18330
Großer Kossenblatter See52.1343014.10090
Großer Kotzower See53.3216012.80940
Großer Kramssee53.1167013.33330
Großer Krebs-See52.4500014.35000
Großer Krebssee52.8500014.08330
Großer Kressiner See53.4104012.50910
Großer Krinertsee53.0835013.73960
Großer Kronsee53.2465013.31620
Großer Krukow-See53.1544012.96700
Großer Kuh-See53.2062013.97890
Großer Kuhwallsee53.0724013.38320
Großer Kulowsee53.2856013.15850
Großer Küstrinsee53.2268013.41610
Großer Labussee53.3088012.95150
Großer Lankensee53.0774013.40410
Großer Lankesee52.9014013.23810
Großer Lanz53.3167013.13330
Großer Latt-See52.6333013.90000
Großer Laubahn53.5667012.46670
Großer Lienewitz-See52.3136012.97930
Großer Lindleinsee49.3989010.21230
Großer Linowsee53.1078012.85570
Großer Lobber See54.3333013.71670
Großer Lottschesee52.8152013.50220
Großer Lotzinsee52.9702013.52660
Großer Lübbenower See53.4500013.80000
Großer Lubow-See52.9667013.75000
Großer Lychensee53.2040013.28810
Großer Maasdorfer Teich51.5325013.43160
Großer Mahlgastsee53.1019013.41160
Großer Mechowsee53.2600013.40500
Großer Melitzsee53.0833013.61670
Großer Mellsee53.8000012.36670
Großer Milasee52.1500013.95000
Großer Mochowsee51.9865014.20500
Großer Modder See52.1690013.66370
Großer Möggelin-See52.1348013.52480
Großer Moxaer Teich50.6333011.65000
Großer Müggelsee52.4378013.64980
Großer Müllroser See52.2318014.41850
Großer Mützelburger See53.6500014.28330
Großer Pälitzsee53.1811012.96310
Großer Parmensee53.3615013.56950
Großer Pätsch-See53.4457012.32360
Großer Pätschsee53.1285012.84230
Großer Peetschersee53.8063011.97080
Großer Peetschsee53.2000012.85000
Großer Peetzigsee53.0657013.91730
Großer Petznicksee53.3167013.60000
Großer Piche-See52.6667013.91670
Großer Pinnowsee52.9246013.59820
Großer Plagesee52.8904013.93620
Großer Plessower See52.3868012.89770
Großer Plöner See54.1337010.40070
Großer Plunzsee52.0000013.93330
Großer Pohlitzer See52.1867014.61640
Großer Pönitzer See54.0311010.69480
Großer Pörmitzteich50.6333011.80000
Großer Potzlowsee53.2092013.84350
Großer Prälanksee53.3667013.00000
Großer Prebelowsee53.1765012.88210
Großer Priepertsee53.2275013.04200
Großer Prüßnicksee53.0381013.75440
Großer Raack-See52.5000014.30000
Großer Rarangsee53.0000013.58330
Großer Rathsburgsee53.2000013.95000
Großer Roßkardtsee52.1833013.65000
Großer Rußweiher49.7664011.78750
Großer Säfkowsee53.3764012.91970
Großer Samithsee52.8029013.67450
Großer Schauener See52.2335013.89720
Großer Schieren See54.262509.97418
Großer Schnaaper See54.483309.78333
Großer Schwaberowsee53.2387013.12310
Großer Seddiner See52.2741013.02890
Großer See53.3909013.56370
Großer Segeberger See53.9506010.32650
Großer Selchower See52.2127013.90050
Großer Sellstedter See53.537008.71502
Großer Serrahnsee53.3500013.20000
Großer Stadt-See52.8667013.83330
Großer Stadtsee53.4910013.08970
Großer Stechlinsee53.1527013.02910
Großer Steedersee53.7833011.68330
Großer Stiegsee53.2667013.15000
Großer Storkower See52.2440013.96790
Großer Streng51.8252012.78690
Großer Strichweiher49.6608010.83860
Großer Strubensee52.9500013.01670
Großer Stüdsee53.6667012.63330
Großer Suckowsee53.2500013.60000
Großer Sumpfsee53.3667013.23330
Großer Teich53.9667010.28330
Großer Tessiner See53.8960011.79890
Großer Teufelssee54.0531012.41990
Großer Tietzensee53.0942012.97080
Großer Tornow-See52.5833014.10000
Großer Trepliner See52.4000014.36670
Großer Treppelsee52.1427014.45270
Großer Triemigteich51.3500013.95000
Großer Ursee47.7523010.02450
Großer Varchentiner See53.5964012.84350
Großer Vätersee53.0000013.55000
Großer Wannsee52.4286013.17330
Großer Wariner See53.8135011.69090
Großer Warthesee53.2183013.53050
Großer Wehrig-See52.0667013.78330
Großer Weiher49.6616010.84960
Großer Weißer See53.2852012.93980
Großer Wentowsee53.0646013.21210
Großer Wochowsee52.2236013.89330
Großer Wokuhlsee53.0500013.43330
Großer Wostevitzer Teich54.4942013.54000
Großer Wotzensee52.1833013.96670
Großer Wucksee52.1914013.93680
Großer Wukensee52.7743013.60810
Großer Wummsee53.1885012.80210
Großer Wünnow53.3774012.62170
Großer Wünsdorfer See52.1508013.46470
Großer Zechliner See53.1574012.80170
Großer Zermittensee53.1500012.81670
Großer Zern-See52.4040012.93530
Großer Zeschsee52.1110013.51490
Großer Ziestesee51.9584014.20910
Großes Engels Meer53.166708.05000
Großes Heiliges Meer52.351707.63365
Großes Meer53.432907.29551
Großes Sager Meer52.966008.13247
Großes Seeloch51.5167010.70000
Großes Tatemeer53.616707.73333
Großes Teufelsbad51.7047010.28350
Große Brake53.150008.63333
Große Krampe52.3974013.65520
Große Peterskuhle52.933307.93333
Große Woog49.866708.66667
Großsee51.9333014.48330
Grosser Arber See49.0988013.15560
Grosser Schwarzer See52.9793013.86780
Grosser Weiher49.2500012.20030
Grössinsee52.2544013.12970
Großsteinberger See51.2667012.63330
Großteich51.7199014.58640
Groß Behnitzer See52.5803012.72730
Groß Glienicker See52.4662013.11160
Groß Krebs-See53.9636014.11480
Groß Labenzer See53.7799011.76320
Groß Leuthener See52.0394014.05120
Groß Medower See53.5785012.09650
Groß Pohlsee53.6500011.53330
Groß Rederank53.5667012.31670
Gruber See47.7570010.87790
Grube Puck52.1702014.53530
Grün-See47.5020012.95290
Gründlow-See53.2833012.80000
Grunewaldsee52.2500013.88330
Grünhundweiher49.7014011.87030
Grünower See53.3333013.26670
Grüntensee47.6176010.44710
Grün See47.6521011.86600
Gudelacksee52.9796012.95010
Gudower See53.5503010.76520
Gülden-See52.1833013.65000
Güldensee52.3333011.91670
Gülper See52.7398012.25650
Gültzsee53.5900012.31630
Gümser See53.1181011.14520
Gunnebyer Noor54.566709.76667
Günzer See54.3667012.90000
Haar-See47.6500011.21670
Haarsee47.8106011.22170
Haarweiher49.7396010.92990
Haasberger See54.900008.85000
Hackerweiher48.8251012.88740
Haddebyer Noor54.496209.56748
Hagener Meer51.749506.48759
Haid-See47.8833011.01670
Halbe See52.5000014.33330
Halemer See53.674308.76956
Halensee52.5000013.28330
Halterner Talsperre51.749407.22534
Hälterteich51.8444014.43160
Hammersee53.673906.94273
Hammerteich51.6000013.55000
Hammer Weiher49.6240011.98000
Hansdorfer See54.3000010.03330
Hardausee52.8702010.43020
Hardtsee49.167608.61208
Harik-See51.222906.22308
Harkortsee51.395507.40584
Hart-See47.9280012.36660
Hartigsee52.048008.76589
Hasel-See47.6977011.32430
Haslacher See47.7506010.78490
Haßlebensche Lanke53.2000013.66670
Haspelweiher47.9858010.78370
Haspertalsperre51.297307.42087
Hattsteinweiher50.344208.50699
Haus-See53.1776013.72570
Haussee53.4486013.65810
Haut-See50.8833010.16670
Havelchaussee52.4857013.20040
Hecht-See52.2000013.40000
Hecht See53.7000012.51670
Heegesee52.1368013.34380
Heege See53.2333012.95000
Heibel-Weiher49.7096011.99360
Heidensee54.1333010.46670
Heidereuter See52.4167013.78330
Heidesee49.166708.59451
Heidsee53.4667012.98330
Heiligensee54.1833012.18330
Heiliger See52.7147013.46950
Heilige See52.3815012.42800
Heinersdorfer See52.4669014.22640
Heinitzsee52.4833013.78330
Helenensee52.2719014.49130
Hellsee52.7500013.58330
Hemmelmarker See54.488109.88876
Hemmelsdorfer See53.9679010.78320
Hengsteysee51.414007.46508
Hennetalsperre51.319508.26774
Hermsdorfer See52.6156013.33020
Herrenlanke52.5833012.33330
Herrensee49.9667010.40000
Herrenteich53.8394010.48750
Herrenwieser Weiher47.7167010.25360
Herren See52.6167013.90000
Herthasee52.3172013.03790
Herzberger See52.2167014.10000
Herzfelder Haken52.9167011.81670
Altrhein49.667408.38285
Großer Weiher50.366709.21667
Hieve53.412607.27642
Hinberg-See53.5000012.80000
Hinnensee53.3252013.18880
Hinsbecker Bruch51.345706.25365
Hinter-See47.6066012.85310
Hinterbrack52.9833011.75000
Hinterer Kargow See53.5333012.58330
Hintersee52.1696013.05060
Hinter See52.5500014.18330
Hinter Weiher47.7803010.00490
Hirse-Teich51.6000010.60000
Hochfelder See54.2000010.15000
Höckersee49.9667010.40000
Hof-See53.6626010.90860
Hofsee53.6269012.39060
Hofstätter See47.9003012.17230
Höftsee54.1500010.46670
Hofweiher47.9117010.79470
Hof See53.6769011.80410
Höglwörther See47.8145012.84260
Hohenjesarscher See52.4297014.44020
Hohennauener See52.6653012.37620
Hohenwarte-Talsperre50.6142011.49200
Hohen Sprenzer See53.9189012.21410
Hohlsee53.7167011.71670
Hohner See54.303309.47419
Höll-See47.7000011.35000
Holmer See54.500009.71667
Hölten See53.6833011.98330
Holzendorfer See53.6782011.75370
Hölzerner See52.1937013.70910
Hölzersee48.748009.02025
Holzmühleweiher47.836409.85696
Holzsee54.1667010.18330
Holzweiher47.9828010.79500
Hopfensee47.6023010.67180
Hörnle See47.5480010.39170
Horstfelder See52.2167013.41670
Horstsee51.2773012.91590
Horstteich51.3333014.11670
Hosch-Teich51.3877013.42570
Hubertussee52.6575013.30660
Huber See47.7667011.35000
Hufeisensee51.4682012.02570
Hühnerlaake52.2833011.78330
Hundekehlesee52.4823013.25850
Hundetief54.4333012.63330
Hundsbeck54.3833012.45000
Hütten-See47.650009.71667
Huttler Weiher47.6690010.73210
Huvenhoops-See53.374009.10347
Huwenowsee52.9693013.08860
Huzenbacher See48.574608.34819
Idstedter See54.583309.51667
Igel-See53.2667014.16670
Igelsbachsee49.1456010.90540
Ihland-See52.6167013.88330
Ihlsee53.9603010.30040
Illasbergsee47.6427010.76090
Illmensee47.854609.38052
Immerather Maar50.122306.95878
Im Diek53.316707.96667
Im Langen Ort53.2906012.70070
Innerstestausee51.9109010.28120
Inselsee53.7625012.18610
Inselsee Immenstadt47.5526010.24830
Irenensee52.4683010.16610
Itel-Teich51.5833010.63330
Itzelberger See48.7326010.13400
Itzstedter See53.8167010.13330
Ivenacker See53.7086012.95460
Jabelscher See53.5296012.54340
Jacobs-See52.7167013.86670
Jacobsdorfer See53.1323013.89260
Jäger Weiher49.3333012.20000
Jamelsee53.3500012.91670
Jankersee53.4667012.76670
Jäser Teich51.4167014.31670
Jäthensee53.3512012.90380
Jenneckes Gatt51.550606.60496
Jeseriger See52.4167012.70000
Jezioro Stolsko53.5667014.30000
Johannes Brack53.0667011.35000
Jubach Talsperre51.162907.61252
Jues-See51.6500010.35000
Jungfernbrack52.9333011.81670
Jungfernsee52.4280013.06920
Käbelicksee53.4167012.94090
Kachliner See53.9060014.08230
Kagarsee53.1333012.81670
Kahlebüller See54.850008.81667
Kalisch See52.4833014.35000
Kalksee52.7544013.28230
Kalltalsperre50.644706.30883
Kamper See53.1500012.91670
Kantorsee53.2167014.01670
Kapellensee53.1833012.81670
Kaplans Kuhlen51.470806.48333
Karausch-See52.2167014.31670
Karcheezer See53.7595012.05810
Karower See53.6667012.25000
Karowsee54.3333013.26670
Karpf-See47.6650011.30660
Karpfensee53.7667011.71670
Karrass-See52.2000013.86670
Karutzsee52.4167013.76670
Kasse-Teich54.3415010.26660
Kastensee47.9927011.82970
Kastorfer See53.6498013.08900
Katerbower See52.9784012.65740
Katharinensee53.2167013.80000
Katharinen See52.2333014.43330
Kathlower Teich51.7324014.47740
Katjasee52.2616014.53010
Kattenstiegsee53.0500012.46670
Kaul-See47.9230012.35490
Kaupenteich51.3994013.81370
Keezer See53.7376011.63770
Keilstöckteich50.2605011.23240
Kellersee54.1760010.59920
Kembser See54.0667010.43330
Kemlade54.2770013.21700
Kemladesee53.7333011.91670
Kemlower See53.6500012.23330
Kerrnersee51.4828011.73830
Kersdorfer See52.3142014.24880
Kerspetalsperre51.130607.49868
Kessel-See52.6292014.02080
Kessel See47.6667010.41670
Kiebitzsee52.5881013.65590
Kiehn-See53.0667013.83330
Kiesgruben52.1624014.67750
Kietzersee52.6274014.22020
Killenweiler47.750009.28333
Kindelsee52.6363013.34120
Kinsegger Weiher47.6881010.73630
Kinzigtalsperre50.300009.41667
Kirchen-See52.5333014.10000
Kirchensee53.5624010.91680
Kirchsee52.9833013.06670
Kirchsee (lake Kirch)47.8191011.61940
Kirchstücker See53.6905011.40290
Kirchweyher See52.995208.88326
Klarer See53.1000014.13330
Klaresee53.0738013.77450
Klarweiher49.0877010.59690
Klasterteich54.1333010.13330
Klätnowsee53.2667013.06670
Klautzkesee52.1000014.51670
Kleestener See53.6333012.11670
Klein-See51.9500014.51670
Kleiner Arber See49.1269013.11960
Kleiner Baalsee53.2000012.65000
Kleiner Bahn-Teich51.4000014.46670
Kleiner Bartel-See52.4500014.40000
Kleiner Beutelsee53.1167013.40000
Kleiner Binnen See54.3500010.61670
Kleiner Bischofsweiher49.6436010.93690
Kleiner Boden-See53.4167012.96670
Kleiner Brombachsee49.1366010.88260
Kleiner Bürgersee53.3500013.03330
Kleiner Däber-See52.5333014.08330
Kleiner Dolgensee53.1500013.56670
Kleiner Döllnsee53.0000013.58330
Kleiner Drewen See53.2667013.11670
Kleiner Dutzendteich49.4265011.11090
Kleiner Eichelsee50.7333010.98330
Kleiner Ems See53.2333012.93330
Kleiner Eutiner See54.1333010.60000
Kleiner Gadowsee53.2667013.20000
Kleiner Gais-Weiher49.7418012.33090
Kleiner Galgenteich50.7633013.74220
Kleiner Glasow See52.9500013.50000
Kleiner Gliening-See52.3500014.25000
Kleiner Glietzensee53.1833013.06670
Kleiner Glubig-See52.2000014.01670
Kleiner Göhlenze52.0167014.55000
Kleiner Gollin See53.0333013.58330
Kleiner Gramzow-See53.1167013.15000
Kleiner Griesen-See52.2000013.96670
Kleiner Katharinen-Teich51.5167014.55000
Kleiner Keetzsee53.2852013.12650
Kleiner Kelpin-See53.0500013.75000
Kleiner Klobich-See52.5500014.11670
Kleiner Kolpiner See52.2833014.00000
Kleiner Kossenblatter See52.1265014.08340
Kleiner Kotzower See53.3000012.81670
Kleiner Krebs-See52.4500014.35000
Kleiner Krebssee52.8500014.08330
Kleiner Kressiner See53.4000012.50000
Kleiner Krinertsee53.0854013.72620
Kleiner Kronsee53.2500013.35000
Kleiner Krukow-See53.1500012.98330
Kleiner Kulow-See53.3000013.15000
Kleiner Labussee53.3000012.95000
Kleiner Lankesee52.9167013.23330
Kleiner Lanz53.3167013.15000
Kleiner Latt-See52.6333013.90000
Kleiner Laubahn53.5500012.46670
Kleiner Lienewitz-See52.3110012.97120
Kleiner Lottschesee52.8167013.50000
Kleiner Lotzinsee52.9833013.50000
Kleiner Lubow-See52.9667013.75000
Kleiner Luhmer See53.1833012.83330
Kleiner Maasdorfer-Teich51.5333013.43330
Kleiner Melitzsee53.0833013.63330
Kleiner Mellsee53.8000012.36670
Kleiner Milasee52.1500013.96670
Kleiner Mochowsee51.9970014.19760
Kleiner Modder See52.1759013.66470
Kleiner Möggelin-See52.1333013.51670
Kleiner Müggelsee52.4295013.67690
Kleiner Pälitzsee53.1994012.94830
Kleiner Pätsch-See53.4333012.31670
Kleiner Pätschsee53.1167012.83330
Kleiner Peetscher See53.8167011.98330
Kleiner Pinnowsee52.9279013.59950
Kleiner Plagesee52.9000013.95000
Kleiner Plastersee53.5333012.85000
Kleiner Plessower See52.3894012.86330
Kleiner Plöner See54.1600010.39290
Kleiner Plunzsee53.0000013.93330
Kleiner Pohlitzer See52.1939014.61100
Kleiner Pönitzer See54.0500010.70000
Kleiner Prälanksee53.3667013.00000
Kleiner Priepertsee53.2333013.05000
Kleiner Prüßnicksee53.0425013.77600
Kleiner Raack-See52.5000014.30000
Kleiner Rarangsee52.9833013.58330
Kleiner Rathsburgsee53.2000013.95000
Kleiner Rußweiher49.7577011.80280
Kleiner Samith-See52.8000013.68330
Kleiner Schieren See54.274209.96930
Kleiner Schnaaper See54.483309.78333
Kleiner Seddiner See52.2679013.05020
Kleiner See52.6531013.20470
Kleiner Stadt-See52.8667013.81670
Kleiner Stadtsee53.4833013.08330
Kleiner Stechlin See53.1333013.01670
Kleiner Stiegsee53.2833013.15000
Kleiner Teufelssee54.0493012.41580
Kleiner Törn-See53.1000013.00000
Kleiner Tornow-See52.5833014.10000
Kleiner Trepliner See52.4000014.38330
Kleiner Treppelsee52.1325014.45840
Kleiner Ursee47.7567010.02320
Kleiner Varchentiner See53.5808012.84770
Kleiner Vätersee53.0167013.55000
Kleiner Wangnitzsee53.2500013.05000
Kleiner Wannsee52.4158013.15940
Kleiner Warthe-See53.2167013.50000
Kleiner Wehrig-See52.0833013.78330
Kleiner Wentowsee53.0779013.17160
Kleiner Wokuhlsee53.0667013.43330
Kleiner Wostevitzer Teich54.4872013.56830
Kleiner Wotzensee52.1833013.96670
Kleiner Wucksee52.2000013.95000
Kleiner Wukensee52.7833013.60000
Kleiner Wummsee53.1833012.78330
Kleiner Wünsdorfer See52.1628013.45030
Kleiner Zermittensee53.1500012.81670
Kleiner Zern-See52.4252012.90380
Kleiner Zeschsee52.1205013.52440
Kleines Brunselmeer53.050007.51667
Kleines Eversmeer53.551207.44685
Kleines Heiliges Meer52.356807.64329
Kleines Sager Meer52.969208.13242
Kleines Tatemeer52.956407.75212
Kleines Teufelsbad51.7084010.27890
Kleine Alte Elbe52.2869011.71650
Kleinow-See53.2500014.00000
Kleinvieler See53.4661013.05000
Klein Behnitzer See52.5667012.71670
Klein Jamnoer Teich51.7316014.60430
Klein Köriser See52.1753013.69290
Klein Leiner See51.9833014.05000
Klein Medower See53.5667012.10000
Klein Pritzer See53.6456011.93630
Klempowsee52.9116012.45600
Klenzsee53.2262012.95280
Klessener See52.7319012.47010
Klietzer See52.6540012.06860
Kloster-See47.9740012.45310
Klostersee53.8964012.84830
Klosterteich52.0899014.65080
Kloster See52.6141014.06880
Klüth-See53.9667010.35000
Knappensee51.3811014.30700
Knieperteich54.3167013.08330
Knüll-Teich50.901609.42680
Kochelsee47.6445011.34070
Kogeler See53.4117012.41020
Kögel Weiher47.6228010.55020
Kohlungs-Teich50.6333011.71670
Kölpiensee54.1460013.77960
Kölpinsee53.1081013.30510
Königsberger See53.0521012.43300
Königseggsee47.931509.44857
Königssee47.5557012.97800
Köpernitzer See53.0833012.96670
Korb-See47.7927010.69430
Körbaer Teich51.8150013.40240
Kornowsee53.4053013.55420
Koselower See54.4786013.24250
Kosenow See53.9333013.43330
Köthekolk52.1000011.73330
Köthener See52.0803013.81120
Kraazer See53.5908012.45950
Krähenteich53.8619010.69140
Krakower See53.6368012.29340
Krampnitzsee52.4525013.05280
Kramssee53.3657012.96900
Kranepfuhl52.4500012.43330
Kranich-Teich51.5667010.58330
Krebs-See47.6203011.16540
Krebs-Seen52.5167014.30000
Krebssee53.3833014.10000
Krebs See53.9000014.15000
Kremmener See52.7982012.99670
Krempsee53.0562013.46290
Kreutweiher49.1049010.57910
Kreutzsee53.4500012.96670
Kreuz-See53.7333011.70000
Kreuz-Weiher49.5765011.13300
Kreuzteich52.2667010.56670
Kreuzweiher47.650009.68333
Krewitzsee53.2878013.54160
Krickower See53.4524013.20030
Krienkowsee53.2500013.58330
Kriensee52.4833013.80000
Krimnicksee52.2911013.66170
Kritzower See53.4475012.13520
Krog-See53.5667012.52190
Krombachtalsperre50.620008.13038
Kronsee54.1833010.31670
Krösliner See54.1223013.75890
Krug-See52.9250013.95000
Krüger-See52.3083014.32500
Krügersee51.9000011.93330
Krümmeler See53.2667012.71670
Krummenhagener See54.2428013.03560
Krummer Pfuhl52.7167013.86670
Krummer See52.5301013.90130
Krummer Weiher49.2519012.20680
Krummer Woklowsee53.2445012.92660
Krummesee53.1833012.86670
Krumme Hölle52.3000014.40000
Krumme Köllnsee52.9833013.65000
Krumme Laake52.4167013.68330
Krumme Lanke52.7667013.56670
Krumme See52.9333013.61670
Krupelsee52.2943013.69710
Krüselinsee53.2754013.42160
Küchen-See53.6241010.86450
Küchensee53.6909010.76420
Kuckssee53.5333013.08330
Kudensee53.955109.20592
Kuhlen-See53.4333012.26670
Kühmoos-See47.6351010.78810
Kühnauer See51.8536012.18480
Kuhpanzsee52.8863013.45510
Kührener Teich54.1920010.28580
Kuhzer See53.2150013.64790
Kulkwitzer Lachen51.2828012.23710
Kulkwitzer See51.3090012.24770
Kummerower See53.8095012.86100
Kunkel-See52.4667014.35000
Kunst-Teich51.7000011.23330
Kunstteich50.7333013.33330
Küster-See52.3333011.86670
Kutte50.7262010.20080
Kutzerweiher49.485108.49152
Kutzing-See52.2374013.83300
Laacher See50.412207.27089
Laagensee53.0745013.81020
Laascher See53.0469011.40040
Labüschensee53.4167013.60000
Labüskesee53.1281013.62180
Labussee53.2058012.89280
Lake Mönchneversdorf54.2175010.74220
Landiner See52.6667012.56670
Landower Wedde54.4052013.24940
Fauler See52.5500013.50000
Grunewaldsee52.4702013.26270
Heiligensee52.6041013.21500
Krumme Lanke52.4525013.23270
Langer See52.4086013.62530
Malchower See52.5667013.50000
Obersee52.5500013.50000
Plötzensee52.5446013.32930
Teufelssee52.4539013.43350
Waldsee52.6243013.31710
Weißensee52.5500013.46670
Lang-See54.500009.73333
Langbürgner See47.9012012.35310
Langegger Weiher47.7136010.74710
Langen-See47.650009.70000
Langenwalder Weiher47.6831010.73670
Langersee52.5429013.96960
Langer Köllnsee52.9833013.65000
Langer Rodaer See51.2822012.88490
Langer See52.4880013.98490
Langer Teich51.8000013.38330
Langesee52.1708014.43170
Langes Schlatt52.866707.83333
Lange Renne51.727506.48575
Lange See53.5417013.13330
Langhagensee53.2408012.67360
Langhäger See53.5373012.69390
Langholter Meer53.137607.59247
Langsee54.577609.57572
Langwiesen Teich49.8637012.17580
Lanker See54.2139010.29200
Lankhagen See53.5609012.49920
Lankower See53.7074010.85730
Lanzen-Weiher49.4322012.11370
Lanzenhainer Weier50.552309.32048
Lapitzer See53.5167013.10000
Lassahner See53.6000010.94040
Latzigsee53.5417014.19810
Lauenhagener See53.5333013.68330
Laufbichel See47.4351010.37670
Lauter See47.4384011.23550
Lebehnscher See53.3699014.33480
Leben-See54.1833010.66670
Leben See53.4333012.26670
Leber-See52.1333013.56670
Lebrader Teich54.2200010.43310
Lechstausee Urspring47.7076010.81430
Lehm-See53.4417012.95000
Lehmannsteich51.7167013.53330
Lehnitzsee52.6011013.16740
Lehns-See52.8000013.65000
Leinecksee48.845609.69106
Leipsee52.1500014.20000
Leißnitz-See52.1066014.20970
Leitgeringer See48.0733012.73520
Lengener Meer53.366107.85699
Lenzener See53.7158012.01460
Lenzensee53.5667014.28330
Leppin-See53.3467012.82020
Lettin - See52.6167014.20000
Leuba-Teich50.6500012.08330
Leussow-See53.3000012.90000
Libbesicke-See53.0648013.65650
Liblarer See50.818606.83125
Lichte-See52.0167013.81670
Liebenberger See52.4642013.94540
Lieper See52.8667013.96670
Liepnitzsee52.7457013.51560
Lieps53.4532013.15490
Lietzensee52.5064013.28690
Lindauer Noor54.583309.81667
Lindenberger See52.2000014.10000
Lindenweiher48.018909.75912
Lindesee52.8833013.13330
Lindhorster Teich54.073609.40521
Lingesetalsperre51.098407.53954
Linow-See52.2000013.85000
Linowsee53.2677013.27920
Linstower See53.6031012.39520
Lister Talsperre51.082907.82210
Litzen Teich51.2667014.38330
Löbben51.8546012.29940
Löcknitzer See53.4451014.22760
Löddig See53.4167011.91670
Lödensee47.6943012.59460
Lohmer See53.6915012.09350
Loppersumer Meer53.438207.27155
Loppiner See53.5474012.52710
Löpsche52.5229012.00550
Löptiner See54.1833010.21670
Lostauer Alte Elbe52.1729011.71860
Lostener See53.8000011.48330
Lübbesee53.0908013.56950
Lübelowsee53.0757013.65920
Luberweiher48.7838013.01110
Lübkower See53.4985013.11780
Lübkowsee53.6862013.74970
Lübowsee53.5500012.38330
Lubow See52.7333013.38330
Lucherberger See50.840606.38144
Luch Teich51.7000014.11670
Luckower See53.7163011.80840
Lugenau See47.7649010.99550
Lugteich51.4250014.08330
Luimooser-Weiher47.6615010.56980
Lumpsee52.1833013.95000
Lustsee47.8098011.29500
Lütjensee53.6504010.37290
Lütjen See54.2167010.31670
Lütow-See52.8167012.16670
Lutowsee53.3019013.20100
Lütschestausee50.7352010.75990
Lüttauer See53.6065010.71090
Lutten-See47.4584011.24990
Lutter-See51.9333011.18330
Lützlower See53.2463014.03050
Lychen See54.4333012.63330
Maassee53.7000011.55000
Machnower See52.2833013.45000
Madlitzer See52.3848014.31400
Mahl-Teich50.6500011.72500
Mahlensteich51.5833013.71670
Mahningsee52.1000013.73330
Maisinger See47.9802011.28020
Malchiner See53.6871012.62400
Malchower See53.4761012.43590
Malkwitzer See53.5880012.44190
Malliner See53.5277013.11030
Marbachstausee49.609808.96763
Margaretensee51.416706.78333
Mark-Weiher49.2654012.14220
Markgrafen-See52.6833013.93330
Maschsee52.351109.74710
Massower See53.3228012.44240
Matschelsee48.406207.81636
Max-Eyth-See48.835309.21900
Maxsee52.4705013.99840
Mechesee52.7333013.60000
Mechower See53.7171010.82320
Binnensee53.5995012.08490
Buchsee53.2167012.96670
Bürgersee53.2938014.24290
Burgsee53.5288011.83240
Fauler See53.7381011.53520
Glambecker See53.3667013.08330
Glambecksee53.6402011.63900
Großer See53.7224012.98800
Großer Teich53.6167012.43330
Haus-See53.5137014.18580
Haussee53.5161012.99620
Hecht-See53.3667013.40000
Heidensee53.6145011.76590
Hof-See53.4778012.74180
Holzsee53.6647012.03250
Katharinen See54.3833012.71670
Kirchsee53.6000011.55000
Kleiner Krebssee53.9548014.11230
Kleiner See53.4774013.04940
Kölpinsee53.7701013.30650
Krebs-See53.4000012.95000
Krebssee53.6278012.42500
Krummer See53.5636012.66910
Krumme See53.4762013.12620
Küchen-See53.9000013.73330
Küchensee53.4167012.50000
Lang-See53.8000011.56670
Langer See53.6817012.01740
Langhagensee53.5944012.20470
Langsee53.6325012.23470
Lankower See53.6390011.38060
Lieper See53.4356012.98170
Mittelsee53.4000013.10000
Mittel See54.1115013.09500
Möllner See53.5903013.08500
Moor-See53.4333012.96670
Mühlensee53.5821012.26910
Mühlenteich53.6014012.37330
Neuer See53.4333013.98330
Pagelsee53.3982012.88540
Peetschsee53.2280012.87040
Petersdorfer See53.4612012.37680
Pinnower See53.6070011.53270
Plauer See53.4704012.30860
Röth-See53.5167012.24170
Rother See53.7167011.73330
Röthsee53.3417013.04170
Schaalsee53.6000010.91670
Schloß-See53.9167013.86670
Schloßsee53.2901014.21780
Schloß See53.2833014.21670
Schmidtsee53.3167013.10000
Schulzen-See53.3500012.85830
Schulzensee53.2718012.86890
Schwarzer See53.6684012.98040
Schwarze See53.6444012.60560
Schweriner See53.6757011.46810
Spring-See53.4500012.88330
Stadtsee53.4799013.67640
Stolper See53.4167013.36670
Tiefer See53.6199012.89870
Untersee53.5000014.31670
Weißer See53.6167012.29170
Wendsee53.8833012.11670
Medeweger See53.6569011.38920
Meerfelder Maar50.101106.75772
Mehlitzsee53.1500012.86670
Meierei-See52.0167013.83330
Melangsee52.1667013.98330
Mellensee52.8837013.40420
Melm-See51.4000011.16670
Melow54.3000013.16670
Melzer See53.3022012.62450
Menkiner See53.4149014.22180
Menowsee53.1928013.07850
Methorst-Teich54.283709.82637
Metzenweiher50.566709.80000
Mickelmeer52.500007.43333
Mickowsee53.7036011.62680
Militzsee53.5500011.63330
Millinger Meer51.795606.39173
Mindelsee47.754209.02167
Mirower Adlersee53.2167012.80000
Mirower See53.2841012.80750
Mittel-See52.0667013.80000
Mittel-Teich50.6333011.75000
Mittelbrack52.9833011.75000
Mittelprendensee52.8021013.57130
Mittelsee52.3017012.74310
Mittelteich51.3000013.78330
Mittel See47.5627010.68390
Mittersee47.6898012.58540
Mittlerer Inselsee47.6454010.28100
Mochlitzer-See52.0333014.36670
Moddersee53.1833013.25000
Moderfitzsee53.1850013.23520
Möhnetalsperre51.485008.10835
Mohrslake52.3000011.78330
Molchowsee52.9689012.83080
Molf-See54.2667010.06670
Möljensee54.300009.06667
Möllenbecker Haussee53.4000013.35000
Möllener See53.6333012.28330
Möllensee52.8836013.53910
Möllner See53.6333010.66670
Möllnsee51.9667014.21670
Mönch-See53.4833012.93330
Mönchsee53.2845012.53410
Mönchsweiher49.9514010.82550
Mönchteich53.6296010.37650
Mönch See53.3833012.60000
Moor-See52.3704012.68820
Moor-Teich53.8833010.51670
Moorsee53.4833012.70000
Moorteich54.3159013.07100
Moos-Teich50.6500011.75000
Moosberg See47.6448011.18860
Moos Weiher49.5333011.93330
Mopssee52.9841013.90890
Möschen-See52.0833014.45000
Möserscher See52.3758012.44520
Mösersche See52.3743012.44520
Mössensee53.2222012.83260
Motzener See52.2135013.57220
Möven See53.2167013.13330
Mözener See53.9127010.24430
Muchelwitzer See53.6096011.57070
Mudrow-See53.0000014.01670
Mudrowsee52.9833013.98330
Muggesfelder See54.0333010.33330
Mühl-See52.0167014.63330
Mühlbacher Teich51.2931013.67370
Mühlen-See52.5816013.94190
Mühlen-Teich52.3200012.75000
Mühlenbecker See52.6907013.39670
Mühlensee53.1500013.47080
Mühlenteich54.1833010.00430
Mühlen See53.5833012.36670
Mühleweiher47.783309.96667
Mühlstädter Teich51.500009.50000
Mühlweiher47.9245010.79460
Mühl Weiher49.6266012.00210
Muldenberger Talsperre50.4085012.40050
Mümmel-See53.2667013.13330
Mummelsee48.598108.20095
Mündesee53.0220014.01630
Müritz53.4268012.69170
Müritzarm53.3076012.68370
Mürtzsee53.4050013.12960
Mustiner See53.7000011.98330
NAME NOT SHOWN52.3447013.65630
Naturbad ladelund54.850009.03333
Naugartener See53.3142013.67980
Nebel53.2624012.69580
Neddersee53.7091011.37440
Negelsee51.0500010.70000
Nehmitzsee53.1310012.98570
Nehmser See54.0167010.36670
Nesselpfuhl53.2167013.31670
Nett-Bruch51.300006.25000
Nettelsee54.1667010.18330
Netzener See52.3496012.70980
Netzowsee53.1509013.49900
Neu-Schlagsdorfer See53.7578011.53210
Neu-Teich51.4833013.71670
Neubäuer Weiher49.2395012.42410
Neuendorfer See52.1244013.65210
Neuendorfer Teich51.8304014.42570
Neuenkirchener See53.5871010.97840
Neuensiener See54.3607013.65060
Neuenteich53.7667010.23330
Neuer See52.6333014.05000
Neuer Teich51.6500010.63330
Neuhofer See53.7683011.65730
Neukirchener See53.9167011.95000
Neukloster See53.8478011.69850
Neumühler See53.6445011.33620
Neumühler Teich54.1667012.86670
Neupugum54.850009.58333
Neuravensburger Weiher47.633309.76667
Neusee49.9000010.38330
Neustädter See53.3948011.56730
Neuwarper See53.7167014.26670
Neuweiher47.751409.55573
Neu See48.8956010.81700
Neu Weiher49.8832012.19500
Neversdorfer See53.8689010.28100
Neyetalsperre51.137907.40067
Nicolas-See52.1333013.63330
Niederer Salischteich51.4833014.21670
Niedersonthofner See47.6346010.26360
Niendorfer Binnensee53.6497010.94560
Nienhäger See53.6667012.08330
Nierower See52.6754012.19950
Nikolassee52.4240013.19260
Nonnen See54.4333013.41670
Norder Teich51.884809.03235
Nördlicher Binnensee54.5260011.09740
Notzen Weiher47.7333010.80000
Nußberger Weiher47.8416011.25910
Ober-Mark-Weiher49.2667012.15000
Ober-See47.5160012.98810
Ober-Weiher48.7184011.67490
Obereider54.300009.66667
Oberer-See47.666709.76667
Oberer Geisalp See47.4227010.32920
Oberer Herrnsee49.7500010.91670
Oberer Inselsee47.6400010.28210
Oberer Metzenweiher50.566709.80000
Oberer Mühl-Teich50.4500012.15000
Oberer Salischteich51.4833014.21670
Oberer Schloßweiher47.716709.90000
Oberer Seifenteich50.3532011.61780
Obere Saaletalsperre50.4675011.69590
Obernau-Stausee50.916108.14560
Oberpfuhl53.2145013.32000
Obersee47.800309.88015
Oberteich51.8277014.44790
Oberueckersee53.1908013.86660
Ober Hahnebalzer Teich51.7833010.30000
Ober Kastavensee53.2069013.22120
Ober See47.5620010.67780
Obinger See48.0034012.41590
Oderberger See52.8593014.02030
Oderiner See52.0882013.73830
Oderstausee51.6594010.52520
Odertalsperre51.6460010.50530
Oestertalsperre51.165407.81431
Oetteliner See53.8667012.01670
Ögelsee52.2000014.26670
Ohratalsperre50.7615010.71300
Öjendorfer See53.5583010.14040
Okerstausee51.8366010.45250
Ölberger Weiher47.7302010.95310
Oldorfer See53.1000013.13330
Oleftalsperre50.502806.40583
Ölsener See52.1319014.40210
Olzreuter See48.016709.68333
Oranke-See52.5500013.48330
Ornumer Noor54.533309.75000
Orthsee53.6107012.44500
Ortmannsee53.7333011.93330
Ossen54.4438013.46440
Ostersee47.7856011.30410
Ostorfer See53.6094011.39870
Otterstadter Altrhein49.394108.47249
Ottweiler Wingertsweier49.412207.18214
Överdiek53.9959010.75320
Owschlager See54.385309.60538
Pagatzsee53.2333012.93330
Pagelsee53.0333014.20000
Papen-See52.9167013.23330
Papensee53.9167012.20000
Parchauer See52.3234011.86500
Parsteiner See52.9335013.98090
Parumer See53.7978012.11020
Paschen-See53.9833014.05000
Paschensee53.5853012.23070
Passader See54.3491010.31880
Passower See53.4947012.05150
Pastling51.9104014.55390
Pastoren See53.133309.16667
Pätsch-See53.1667012.86670
Pätzer Hintersee52.2058013.63120
Pätzer Vordersee52.2334013.65390
Paul See53.2167013.15000
Pech-See52.4000014.38330
Pechpfuhl52.3040013.23310
Pechteichsee52.8667013.60000
Peetschsee53.1678013.07760
Peetzsee52.4240013.83400
Pelhamer See47.9333012.35000
Pelze51.8726012.26030
Penzliner See53.5225012.17460
Perlenbachtalsperre50.534706.24080
Petersdorfer See52.3418014.18490
Petschsee53.0167014.05000
Petzinsee52.3554012.98860
Petznicksee53.1559013.61480
Pfaffensee48.758209.10779
Pfaffenteich53.6339011.41260
Pfählingssee52.2500013.45000
Pfarrsee53.2833013.20000
Pferde-Teich51.3000013.75000
Pferdeteich51.6838010.27570
Pfleger-See47.5198011.08050
Philippsee53.1833012.70000
Piansee53.1833013.25000
Picher-See52.0667013.80000
Piese54.1167013.78330
Pietzstall52.6159013.64870
Pilsensee48.0241011.18880
Pinnower See52.6317013.85200
Piper-See53.6423010.85250
Plankensteinsee47.6400011.80880
Plansee53.3667013.28330
Plasterin-See53.2979013.18060
Plather See53.4667013.45000
Platkowsee53.1753013.37030
Plätlinsee53.2353012.98990
Plauer See52.4031012.45680
Plausee53.3833012.63330
Pleiße Stausee51.1833012.40000
Ploggen See53.8667011.20000
Plothener Teiche50.6418011.74980
Plötzensee53.0625013.28750
Plötzen See53.4333012.28330
Plötzsee53.0667013.95000
Plußsee54.1833010.45000
Poelvenn51.357706.25588
Pohlesee52.4114013.14990
Pohlsee54.229809.92987
Polsen See53.0560013.54650
Pomel-See53.2667012.96670
Poseriner See53.5476012.18850
Postsee54.2348010.25470
Poviestsee53.2333013.51670
Pragsee53.7000011.56670
Prähns-See53.2833013.96670
Prelitzsee53.3667012.76670
Premer Lechsee47.6628010.77980
Premsdorfer See52.1667014.08330
Prenzlauer See53.3833014.00000
Prierowsee52.2333013.46670
Priester-See53.4833012.91670
Prinzen-Teich51.7747010.31210
Prior-Teich51.5833010.60000
Pritzerber See52.4964012.47280
Prödelersee52.0167011.90000
Prohner See54.3781013.03750
Prottenlanke52.9167013.95000
Proweskesee53.0833013.71670
Prüzener See53.7667012.06670
Pulvermaar50.131406.92555
Punz Kuhle53.1833013.33330
Pütter See54.2959012.99320
Püttseeteich54.4706011.02480
Putzarer See53.7034013.67290
Quenzsee52.4091012.48320
Rachel See48.9748013.40200
Radelsee54.1875012.15000
Radener See53.7751012.44990
Raderangsee53.2000012.70000
Radusch-See51.9979014.33650
Ragollinsee53.1667013.60000
Ragöser-See53.0500013.50000
Ragun See53.2833012.78330
Rähden-See52.0667014.45000
Rahnsee52.7667012.10000
Rambower See53.1500011.58330
Rammoltsee51.9500014.18330
Ramm See54.416709.65000
Rangsdorfer See52.2881013.40560
Rantumbecken54.867508.32108
Ranziger See52.1135014.19500
Rappbodetalsperre51.7277010.86880
Rappen-See47.2861010.25230
Rappiner See54.5000013.40000
Rathenow See53.2214013.49870
Ratzeburger See53.7400010.75220
Rätzsee53.2433012.89130
Reckowsee53.4000014.10000
Rederangsee53.4575012.75230
Redernswalder See53.0472013.85690
Redingsdorfer See54.1167010.71670
Rednitzsee53.2500013.31670
Reedersee53.8000011.58330
Regina-See50.2734011.21570
Regowsee53.5000014.28330
Rehen Schlatt53.066707.86667
Reichenbachsee48.872809.75249
Reiersdorfer See53.0500013.63330
Reimershagener See53.6700012.18040
Replinchener See52.1000013.66670
Retsee52.5500013.63330
Retz-See53.3333012.78330
Altrhein49.759708.40557
Alt Rhein49.179908.35914
Rheinsberger See53.1243012.87060
Ribnitzer See54.2602012.40260
Richtenberger See54.1950012.87660
Riegsee47.6995011.22480
Ries-Meer53.366707.76667
Riesner See47.7526010.85650
Rietzer See52.3280013.44880
Riewendsee52.5305012.71360
Rins-See47.9121012.19980
Rittermannshäger See53.6162012.76100
Rittgartner See53.3833013.71670
Rixdorfer Teich54.2167010.40000
Röblinsee53.1851013.12070
Rochowsee53.1970012.83930
Rocknitzteich51.3500014.15000
Röddelinsee53.0935013.43470
Rodliner See53.3831013.24890
Röggeliner See53.7301010.93060
Rohr-See47.6833011.36670
Rohr-Teich51.7417013.87500
Röhricht-Teich51.2915013.70130
Rohrsee47.873909.83712
Rohrteich52.8333012.41670
Rollisch-See47.6629011.16600
Rollnhof Weiher49.8298012.27460
Rönnberg See53.2673012.63560
Roofensee53.1117013.03520
Roßbauersee53.3833013.51670
Rosen-Weiher49.5333010.85000
Rosenburger Deep54.433309.01667
Rosin-See52.8833013.96670
Rosinsee52.9583013.94880
Röste-See51.5333010.63330
Roter-See53.3500012.91670
Roter See54.4897013.42870
Roth-See47.8040011.22500
Röthe52.0167011.76670
Rothener See53.6843011.95890
Rothenküler Teich52.416709.45000
Röthensteinsee47.6394011.79270
Rother See53.0500013.80000
Rothsee49.2254011.19100
Röth See52.7000013.88330
Rottensee54.2167010.48330
Rotter See50.809207.11172
Rübensee53.7833011.71670
Rückhaltebecken Buschbach50.8245013.98560
Rückhaltebecken Friedrichswalde-Ottendorf50.8922013.91030
Rückhaltebecken Liebstadt50.8500013.86670
Rückhaltebecken Mordgrundbach50.8159013.95310
Rückhaltebecken Reinhardtsgrimma50.8667013.73330
Rudower See53.1063011.51290
Rügendamm54.3150013.12600
Rugensee53.7240011.38170
Ruh-Teich50.5333011.63330
Rummelbornsee53.7167011.65000
Rummelsburger See52.4935013.48100
Runder Köllnsee52.9833013.66670
Ruppiner See52.8744012.83930
Rurtalsperre50.641906.42330
Ruschweiler See47.870309.36575
Rützenfelder See53.6324012.85890
Saalach-See47.7090012.85760
Sabel-See53.3667011.96670
Sabinensee53.1321013.31580
Sachen-See47.5372011.28360
Sachswitzer Stausee50.6333012.18330
Sacrower See52.4416013.09770
Sagitzsee53.1000014.35000
Sahrensdorfer Binnen-See54.4138011.22070
Salchowsee52.9802013.05850
Saldenburger Weiher48.7708013.36000
Salemer See53.6483010.83260
Salzen See54.5283011.05750
Salzhaff54.0723011.57730
Salziger See51.4717011.70540
Salzsee53.0019012.42560
Samoter See53.5409012.30060
Sand-See53.3667011.98330
Sandpoel52.883307.41667
Sandsee53.6333011.98330
Sandwater53.368007.41683
Sand See52.6833013.28330
Sankelmarker See54.712709.42973
Sannen-See53.1833014.18330
Santower See53.8823011.20170
Sarnekower See53.5531010.74760
Sauener See52.2833014.26670
Alte Elbe52.0802012.07430
Goldberger See51.8833011.96670
Großer Teich51.7000012.36670
Pfaffensee51.8833012.01670
Steinsee51.8833012.00000
Alter Teich51.4667014.25830
Großer Teich51.2002013.39930
Großteich51.2637013.73450
Herrenteich51.3667013.95000
Herthasee51.2833012.75000
Langer Teich50.4667012.23330
Mittelsee51.4500014.45000
Neu-Teich51.2870013.63060
Neuer Teich51.3876013.45900
Obersee51.4333014.45000
Schloß-Teich51.3667014.53330
Schwanensee50.4500011.91670
Waldsee50.4667012.51670
Schaalsee53.5917010.91890
Schäfer-Teich51.3079013.71590
Schäfersee52.5643013.36110
Schäkerteich51.7000013.53330
Schalentiner See53.4333011.93330
Schalkenmehrener Maar50.169506.85830
Schamp-See52.3263012.78790
Schapenbruch Teich52.2667010.58330
Schapfen See47.6368010.77950
Schaplowsee52.2373013.92590
Scharbower See53.7167011.96670
Scharmützelsee52.2436014.05100
Scharsee54.2243010.31100
Schelldorfer See52.4685011.95350
Schenkendöberner See51.9500014.61670
Schermützelsee52.5699014.05920
Schervenzsee52.1815014.44530
Schiaßer See52.2667013.15000
Schiefer-Teich51.4833014.00000
Schierensee54.1500010.36670
Schillersberger-Weiher47.7762011.27020
Schillersee53.7500012.45000
Schirnauer See54.349009.76424
Schlabornsee53.1518012.87500
Schlachtensee52.4428013.21670
Schlänitz-See52.4510012.95190
Schlappolt See47.3512010.22640
Schlatter-Weiher49.7233011.80670
Schlavenkensee53.4167013.40000
Schlei-See52.5167014.21670
Schleif Weiher49.6148011.97730
Schleinsee47.616709.63333
Schlesersee53.3595013.23700
Burgsee54.516709.53333
Großer See53.6873010.89220
Krebs-See53.5739010.73230
Lustsee54.219009.93561
Neuer Teich54.2500010.65000
Schleusensee52.5946013.62060
Schlie-See53.2500013.13330
Schlieffenberger See53.8041012.38480
Schliersee47.7242011.86260
Schloon See53.9667014.15000
Schloß-See47.9155012.34600
Schloß-Teich51.7000014.50000
Schloßsee53.2833014.33330
Schloßteich54.833309.55000
Schloß See53.2833014.33330
Schluchsee47.815408.16201
Schluensee54.1879010.46770
Schmachter See54.3988013.59500
Schmal-See47.4635011.26380
Schmalensee54.0854010.25340
Schmaler Luzinsee53.3248013.44030
Schmales Meer51.769106.42590
Schmalsee53.6180010.71060
Schmidtsee53.2000012.86670
Schmielen-See52.4186014.32460
Schmölde-See52.2049013.74160
Schmollensee53.9655014.08610
Schmollitz-See53.2667012.86670
Schmöllner See53.3035014.10220
Schmutter Weiher47.6744010.75800
Schneidemühlen-Teich51.5833013.70000
Schneiderloch53.601909.73705
Schöhsee54.1651010.44000
Scholwer See53.9167013.85000
Schön-See50.7500010.20000
Schönebergsee53.0833013.85000
Schönfeldersee53.6705011.79660
Schönfelder See52.7333012.10000
Schönfelder Seen52.3833013.53330
Schönfelder Teich51.8000013.91670
Schönitzer See51.8333012.46670
Schönlagersee53.6833011.70000
Schönwasser51.333306.56667
Schreck-See47.4376010.46630
Schreckensee47.889809.56559
Schreisee53.2667013.05000
Schrolik51.349706.24858
Schulen-See54.2833010.08330
Schülldorfer See54.300009.73333
Schulzen-See53.2500013.28330
Schulzensee52.5500013.87500
Schulzen See52.6583013.45830
Schumellensee53.2565013.57330
Schumkesee52.1500013.35000
Schützen-See52.6000013.93330
Schwaigfurter Weiher47.980409.66459
Schwaig See47.7073010.95690
Schwalten Weiher47.6488010.57620
Schwandter See53.5833013.03330
Schwanen-See52.0667013.80000
Schwanensee49.9458010.30430
Schwansee51.9930014.39030
Schwansener See54.6085010.01920
Schwanz-See53.2333014.10000
Schwan See47.5572010.71960
Schwappacher See49.9667010.43330
Schwarz-See47.6292011.17250
Schwärze-See52.8167013.73330
Schwarzenberger Weilher47.6582010.45100
Schwarzen See47.666709.83333
Schwarzer See53.0333011.41670
Schwarzes Luch52.1642014.65780
Schwarzes Meer53.412507.88635
Schwarzes Schlatt52.966708.38333
Schwarze See53.2333013.11670
Schwedt-See53.1880013.15420
Schweingartensee53.3376013.22150
Schwennenzer See53.3833014.35000
Schwenowsee52.1359014.04530
Schweriner See52.1769013.75390
Schwielochsee52.0512014.20700
Schwielowsee52.3392012.95670
Seddinsee52.3869013.68420
Seealp-See47.3995010.33980
Seeburg51.9500011.25000
Seeburger See51.5652010.16430
Seechen52.2539013.63690
Seedorfer See53.0667010.40000
Seeger-See47.6579010.59630
Seegrund53.6489014.22160
Seehamer See47.8501011.85680
Seekamper See54.0501010.44520
Seeleiten See47.9756012.43270
Seeser Teich51.7833013.91670
Segrahner See53.5542010.79290
Sehlendorfer Binnen See54.3072010.67330
Seilersee51.387107.71482
1 2


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Germany
Formal nameFederal Republic of Germany
CapitalBerlin
LanguageGerman
Population82.599.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterDE
ISO Code, 3-letterDEU
ISO code, numerical276
Internet TLD.DE
GentilicioGerman
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+49
PostcodesGermany postcodes
Code taken from name in German: "Deutschland" Code used for West Germany before 1990 (previous ISO country name: "Germany, Federal Republic of")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin