Rivers of Spain



[-] Rivers of Spain


5.608 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Nerbioi / Nervión43.31610-2.99875
Adrroyo de Ponte Nova41.90810-7.94852
Aigua de Valls42.124701.66035
Altube43.14580-2.93961
Araxes43.12950-2.08655
Arroio da Oraña de Ameneiro43.45250-8.07143
Arroio da Ribeira43.34580-7.59544
Arroio da Ribeira42.02350-7.16178
Arrollo del Villar39.36900-6.32040
Arroyo Abroñigal40.38330-3.70000
Arroyo Aceitero37.14870-4.70277
Arroyo Adalia41.50640-5.46303
Arroyo Albatajar40.71340-3.31588
Arroyo Alcalfe39.74590-6.64940
Arroyo Alfonso36.93040-5.30430
Arroyo Aliende40.90630-3.05647
Arroyo Aliserilla38.00000-6.90000
Arroyo Almarda36.84480-5.70734
Arroyo Alpotrel39.45260-7.19515
Arroyo Alpuébrega39.82740-4.28343
Arroyo Amarguillo36.55000-5.90000
Arroyo Amaro38.71290-7.25457
Arroyo Ampudia42.43890-2.76260
Arroyo Añales36.95460-3.87138
Arroyo Arbancón40.94080-3.06876
Arroyo Ardachón37.37240-6.22845
Arroyo Arenosillo38.05050-4.42792
Arroyo Arenoso38.00910-4.44201
Arroyo Arenoso37.72410-6.07399
Arroyo Armenteira42.50000-8.75000
Arroyo Arrocampo39.78330-5.73333
Arroyo Astillero38.20000-6.46667
Arroyo Bajarones40.12060-5.92366
Arroyo Balado42.41360-6.98068
Arroyo Balisa41.20760-4.53039
Arroyo Balneria43.15070-4.22123
Arroyo Balsa43.20000-8.00000
Arroyo Bamba41.50000-5.58333
Arroyo Barbaón39.83330-6.05000
Arroyo Barbaoncillo39.84600-6.06014
Arroyo Barcia Longa37.38330-7.43333
Arroyo Barrancoso37.45000-6.68333
Arroyo Barraso39.05780-5.66905
Arroyo Barzones40.86120-4.90169
Arroyo Batán40.58330-4.10000
Arroyo Bayubas41.49500-2.90543
Arroyo Bayuelo37.43710-6.85631
Arroyo Bedija39.86570-3.04306
Arroyo Bejarano38.11670-4.98333
Arroyo Belagua42.86380-0.92464
Arroyo Benizar38.38330-1.85000
Arroyo Bermejo36.81670-6.05000
Arroyo Bermejo36.93420-5.35145
Arroyo Bermejo38.92890-6.94610
Arroyo Blanco37.30220-4.65886
Arroyo Blanquillo36.80210-6.11701
Arroyo Bodión38.21670-6.35000
Arroyo Boganes41.21330-4.91512
Arroyo Borrachuelo38.81140-6.12087
Arroyo Botoz38.63270-6.17716
Arroyo Bretónica38.32810-4.15106
Arroyo Brovales38.30120-6.70997
Arroyo Brugent41.318401.17908
Arroyo Budión39.04990-5.78051
Arroyo Buga42.32660-8.01196
Arroyo Buitrera41.19910-3.49796
Arroyo Bullarquejo39.06010-4.24522
Arroyo Caballeruelo40.37150-5.51714
Arroyo Caballón37.45790-6.68952
Arroyo Cabanillas40.60300-0.98025
Arroyo Cabañuelas42.23540-4.58961
Arroyo Calamón38.88500-6.96774
Arroyo Calderas37.90000-5.20000
Arroyo Calle de Francos37.41910-6.29834
Arroyo Calleja42.13430-4.11185
Arroyo Callones41.49770-5.02365
Arroyo Calvelo43.40000-7.45000
Arroyo Calzones39.85620-5.98670
Arroyo Campieles39.08340-5.78743
Arroyo Campillejo41.05820-3.29084
Arroyo Cañadón36.54400-4.65532
Arroyo Canaleja36.66670-6.08333
Arroyo Canaleta40.47800-3.79876
Arroyo Canalijas39.30340-5.03177
Arroyo Cañaveroso37.53910-6.32033
Arroyo Candón37.31500-6.77484
Arroyo Candoncillos37.38330-6.73333
Arroyo Canencia40.93670-3.73140
Arroyo Canillas37.31410-6.81494
Arroyo Canito39.44150-7.13880
Arroyo Canto41.26670-2.91667
Arroyo Canto Grande42.28370-2.76774
Arroyo Cantoblanco41.96440-5.07055
Arroyo Caparrosa39.39550-7.24742
Arroyo Caracuesta40.85000-3.40000
Arroyo Carballeda42.30220-8.14859
Arroyo Carboneros37.55610-3.73661
Arroyo Cárcaba42.40650-4.56663
Arroyo Carneros40.88080-3.97602
Arroyo Carraadrados41.35740-4.15382
Arroyo Carraparedes del Sapo41.32000-2.75192
Arroyo Carrasco37.57680-6.84498
Arroyo Carromarmellar42.37090-3.82607
Arroyo Cascajoso37.53840-5.28648
Arroyo Casillas42.11670-4.95000
Arroyo Castaña40.27120-4.63859
Arroyo Castelo41.92440-7.76917
Arroyo Caz de Valdemedina40.50650-2.52078
Arroyo Cedrón39.83410-3.61713
Arroyo Cerquilla41.36670-4.33333
Arroyo Charco de la Cañada38.42480-6.70918
Arroyo Chiquero40.43280-4.88183
Arroyo Chorranco40.88740-4.01823
Arroyo Ciruelo42.65130-4.63699
Arroyo Ciruelos41.97410-3.23060
Arroyo Clarines37.38710-6.76697
Arroyo Collarín43.08910-4.40062
Arroyo Colmenas40.05000-6.68333
Arroyo Concha40.88330-3.35000
Arroyo Conejero37.43330-6.53333
Arroyo Conejo38.38330-5.86667
Arroyo Coraceiro43.36670-7.75000
Arroyo Corchero38.15000-6.11667
Arroyo Coso42.33080-5.08740
Arroyo Coto Calderón39.06920-6.37191
Arroyo Cristóbal41.10000-3.05000
Arroyo Cubilar39.66350-5.03895
Arroyo Cucarrete37.51690-3.52162
Arroyo Cueza de Cabañas42.32590-4.81280
Arroyo Culebra38.40000-5.86667
Arroyo Culebrín37.95000-6.20000
Arroyo Culebro40.30550-3.58229
Arroyo Cuzarejo39.68700-2.61892
Arroyo das Lamas42.68840-8.19766
Arroyo de Abejuela38.36870-1.99536
Arroyo de Abelleira43.33540-7.94729
Arroyo de Abengibre39.16670-1.51667
Arroyo de Acebuchal36.13200-5.82710
Arroyo de Agua41.97490-7.62468
Arroyo de Agualora37.63070-5.50429
Arroyo de Aguanal42.18090-3.95560
Arroyo de Aguas Blanquillas38.97680-6.80255
Arroyo de Ahogarratones36.37490-6.16529
Arroyo de Alarconcillo38.93310-2.82738
Arroyo de Albalá40.77390-3.62167
Arroyo de Alberite36.81190-5.67247
Arroyo de Albet42.377401.34738
Arroyo de Alcalá37.33910-5.12113
Arroyo de Alcañizo40.06850-5.46373
Arroyo de Alcantarillones42.25250-5.42429
Arroyo de Alcazabilla38.94890-6.74303
Arroyo de Alcubillete39.84820-4.30277
Arroyo de Aldobareta40.26670-6.10000
Arroyo de Algarín37.62230-5.60096
Arroyo de Alhambra38.88170-3.16942
Arroyo de Aljama40.06130-4.36737
Arroyo de Almagrera38.99520-4.98569
Arroyo de Almonazar37.46820-5.98182
Arroyo de Almorchón38.87180-5.42821
Arroyo de Alocaz37.03780-5.88619
Arroyo de Ambroz38.34210-3.92217
Arroyo de Anchuelo40.41500-3.37624
Arroyo de Andilucha39.79260-5.14185
Arroyo de Arbaiguito42.00000-7.30000
Arroyo de Ardileta37.44830-6.36397
Arroyo de Ardoz40.43330-3.46667
Arroyo de Argallón38.15000-5.53333
Arroyo de Arganza40.86670-6.15000
Arroyo de Arisgotas39.65000-3.94546
Arroyo de Arlas40.35820-2.91387
Arroyo de Armíldez37.95560-3.21997
Arroyo de Arochete37.98100-6.95278
Arroyo de Arróns42.46850-8.64898
Arroyo de Audaza36.64000-5.22586
Arroyo de Auñón40.50010-2.77558
Arroyo de Avilés41.19160-3.92870
Arroyo de Aviones38.72770-5.84830
Arroyo de Azanaque37.61010-5.56572
Arroyo de Ballesteros39.44030-3.94875
Arroyo de Balsa43.20450-8.72274
Arroyo de Bañuelos40.47870-3.40249
Arroyo de Bañuelos41.03080-5.24976
Arroyo de Barbacal37.76670-5.50000
Arroyo de Barbacena37.42640-6.30616
Arroyo de Barbera36.93330-4.95000
Arroyo de Bárcena42.33980-6.56989
Arroyo de Barcience39.86670-4.21667
Arroyo de Bargo42.95530-8.54694
Arroyo de Barquero40.23330-6.13333
Arroyo de Barrancas39.95870-5.47792
Arroyo de Barranco Hondo38.23810-3.40207
Arroyo de Barranco Hondo37.49680-5.99737
Arroyo de Bayas37.40050-6.60311
Arroyo de Bayoto42.08190-4.70173
Arroyo de Beceda41.86050-3.19612
Arroyo de Belvis38.60050-3.88088
Arroyo de Benajima36.65740-5.68934
Arroyo de Benalup36.37560-5.79274
Arroyo de Benaras36.18330-5.50000
Arroyo de Benavente37.53460-4.62164
Arroyo de Benavota36.48580-4.95597
Arroyo de Benazaire39.23540-5.07054
Arroyo de Benquerencia38.60920-5.29333
Arroyo de Benzú35.91250-5.38202
Arroyo de Bercho37.71060-3.64174
Arroyo de Berciana40.29000-4.23460
Arroyo de Berdún37.11030-4.63599
Arroyo de Bernabé37.46260-4.28858
Arroyo de Bernabé37.13530-6.52096
Arroyo de Bernal37.18550-3.18050
Arroyo de Blancos38.37450-6.99253
Arroyo de Bocatinajas37.17030-4.98338
Arroyo de Boella41.116701.18333
Arroyo de Bonagil37.66670-5.68333
Arroyo de Bonhabal38.75430-6.31076
Arroyo de Bonilla40.11670-2.13333
Arroyo de Boquinete37.85000-5.35000
Arroyo de Borox40.01000-3.72133
Arroyo de Botafuegos36.16670-5.46667
Arroyo de Brácana37.20260-3.94316
Arroyo de Bravos43.61710-7.63764
Arroyo de Brea40.21430-3.08223
Arroyo de Brenes37.43480-5.58172
Arroyo de Briján36.47880-5.05257
Arroyo de Bruñel37.88640-3.07750
Arroyo de Buenas Yerbas38.38220-4.40578
Arroyo de Bujalance36.60000-5.78333
Arroyo de Bujardo38.38400-6.97043
Arroyo de Bularas40.44460-3.80730
Arroyo de Bullón43.07660-4.54501
Arroyo de Burga41.80700-5.84816
Arroyo de Burriana37.23180-4.48817
Arroyo de Butarque40.34860-3.70936
Arroyo de Buzarabajo40.04240-4.07034
Arroyo de Cabañas37.23470-6.90703
Arroyo de Cabanillas40.61700-3.22530
Arroyo de Cabeza Gorda39.62540-3.87376
Arroyo de Cabezo37.70000-5.86667
Arroyo de Cabezuela41.21250-3.97627
Arroyo de Cabrera38.90160-6.92636
Arroyo de Cabrillas38.90000-6.75000
Arroyo de Cachimonte37.21670-5.11667
Arroyo de Caganchez39.00370-6.00111
Arroyo de Calamocarro35.91330-5.35951
Arroyo de Calaña36.51670-5.90000
Arroyo de Calancha37.26120-6.55307
Arroyo de Calderitos37.91230-4.60610
Arroyo de Calero37.80360-4.47035
Arroyo de Calzas Anchas37.15000-5.85000
Arroyo de Camarala37.50000-4.61667
Arroyo de Camarenilla39.97220-4.06605
Arroyo de Camarmilla40.47260-3.39259
Arroyo de Campo39.77610-3.77604
Arroyo de Caña40.88830-6.16478
Arroyo de Cañada Honda39.60000-2.13333
Arroyo de Cañada Lobosa39.16830-3.73662
Arroyo de Candanco41.77830-6.48652
Arroyo de Candis42.41780-6.93300
Arroyo de Canillas36.71670-6.03333
Arroyo de Canillos41.65420-5.60953
Arroyo de Canrayado40.89630-3.34898
Arroyo de Cansarinos40.01600-3.84204
Arroyo de Cantaelgallo40.05170-4.11361
Arroyo de Cantalavacia41.82880-5.11636
Arroyo de Cantalpino41.87530-5.29737
Arroyo de Cantarranas37.85000-4.81667
Arroyo de Cantarranas39.83870-2.99920
Arroyo de Cantarranas40.36980-6.58022
Arroyo de Canyellas41.283301.73333
Arroyo de Carabielas41.42960-3.57498
Arroyo de Caravaca38.20000-1.83333
Arroyo de Carboneros39.65210-4.09839
Arroyo de Cardanosa38.61670-6.83333
Arroyo de Carmona37.07160-4.52047
Arroyo de Carmonilla37.78330-6.35000
Arroyo de Carnerera37.17750-4.98213
Arroyo de Carralafuente41.16630-5.62690
Arroyo de Carrascalejo39.00620-5.61513
Arroyo de Carrascales37.34590-6.70646
Arroyo de Carrasco37.76810-4.26759
Arroyo de Carremorales41.78920-5.22565
Arroyo de Carreteros41.28670-5.49644
Arroyo de Carrocorrales42.12190-5.19292
Arroyo de Carrocuevas42.03330-5.55000
Arroyo de Cartró41.400001.75000
Arroyo de Casa Blanca38.84400-4.76600
Arroyo de Casa Cairot41.460001.76544
Arroyo de Casarabonela36.75560-4.71477
Arroyo de Casas40.05030-5.08264
Arroyo de Casas39.97430-5.70821
Arroyo de Casas Novas41.473901.61244
Arroyo de Casatejada37.76160-4.50358
Arroyo de Cascajoso38.45000-5.55000
Arroyo de Castañas43.04740-8.42599
Arroyo de Castilleja37.41260-6.28586
Arroyo de Castillejo37.93330-5.71667
Arroyo de Castillería42.92300-4.47196
Arroyo de Castromayor43.35340-7.53225
Arroyo de Cebrián38.17530-4.44185
Arroyo de Cedaceros40.86790-6.12257
Arroyo de Celada38.40440-2.26096
Arroyo de Cepera36.79200-5.89845
Arroyo de Cerrato41.85000-4.31667
Arroyo de Cerratón42.48330-3.36667
Arroyo de Cerro Gordo38.82460-5.32889
Arroyo de Cevico41.85370-4.47043
Arroyo de Charchuelas37.89780-3.46244
Arroyo de Charco Redondo41.29670-3.86073
Arroyo de Charre37.65000-5.53333
Arroyo de Chavasco38.63330-7.01667
Arroyo de Chiclana37.54560-4.00973
Arroyo de Chozas40.72020-3.80410
Arroyo de Chozas41.15880-3.68273
Arroyo de Chucena37.32830-6.37126
Arroyo de Cienvallejos40.36830-3.97706
Arroyo de Ciervas41.97760-6.23178
Arroyo de Clarina37.42450-6.61024
Arroyo de Cobatillas37.66920-4.21667
Arroyo de Cobisa39.85390-4.98881
Arroyo de Collas42.03330-7.43333
Arroyo de Comapruneda41.500000.61667
Arroyo de Confite37.73330-6.23333
Arroyo de Conilete36.24440-6.07743
Arroyo de Corbalán37.38170-6.97941
Arroyo de Corbones36.82050-4.89863
Arroyo de Corcomé38.00740-4.30996
Arroyo de Cordubilla41.68330-3.53333
Arroyo de Cornoncillo42.67310-4.62537
Arroyo de Corps41.420200.88594
Arroyo de Couso42.46280-8.60344
Arroyo de Crespos42.16670-8.11667
Arroyo de Cristina38.85100-6.14310
Arroyo de Cuatro Aguas39.80000-2.13333
Arroyo de Cuesta Bermeja41.36670-3.55000
Arroyo de Cuestaquebrada38.81490-4.36430
Arroyo de Cuevezuela37.81850-3.72500
Arroyo de Culonas42.25660-5.07261
Arroyo de Dezas40.39300-1.29162
Arroyo de Din37.98220-4.13907
Arroyo de Domblasco39.95000-5.63333
Arroyo de Domingo37.34370-6.98545
Arroyo de Don Fernando37.82520-4.94993
Arroyo de Don Gil37.16870-6.67815
Arroyo de Don Gil40.05620-5.43542
Arroyo de Don Lucas37.95000-4.88333
Arroyo de Dos Hermanas38.87810-5.23476
Arroyo de El Bodón40.60000-6.53333
Arroyo de El Perdigón41.46310-5.78695
Arroyo de Elche38.40780-2.01519
Arroyo de Encinarejo39.32880-4.86828
Arroyo de Enmedio36.40000-5.18333
Arroyo de Entrín Verde38.86670-6.71667
Arroyo de Enviciados38.94190-6.96997
Arroyo de Erviñóu43.03330-8.65000
Arroyo de Escobar38.01940-3.97260
Arroyo de Escoznar37.21320-3.81868
Arroyo de Esteban38.15000-5.71667
Arroyo de Estepera36.68090-4.86040
Arroyo de Estepilla37.11620-4.99466
Arroyo de Faeda42.26720-6.67357
Arroyo de Farradales41.80330-5.50305
Arroyo de Fontalba37.74320-4.58510
Arroyo de Fontunica42.38560-6.28416
Arroyo de Forcas42.11430-6.45962
Arroyo de Fresnadillo41.41960-6.02170
Arroyo de Fresneda41.52090-5.84465
Arroyo de Fresnedosillo38.05000-5.16667
Arroyo de Fresnedoso38.31670-4.95000
Arroyo de Fresnedoso39.98380-5.52816
Arroyo de Fronteta36.78720-5.82912
Arroyo de Fuente Blanca39.60000-5.98333
Arroyo de Fuente Cubierta36.20000-6.05000
Arroyo de Fuente de los Moros40.41670-6.58333
Arroyo de Fuente Juana38.06670-5.55000
Arroyo de Fuente la Bella37.56720-3.35728
Arroyo de Fuente la Porra40.89980-5.70268
Arroyo de Fuente Montes40.33630-4.02820
Arroyo de Fuente Palacios42.18650-4.24546
Arroyo de Fuente Salada37.31760-6.98029
Arroyo de Fuente Vega41.76010-3.93376
Arroyo de Fuente Vieja40.49020-4.11753
Arroyo de Fuentecillas40.49060-3.77474
Arroyo de Fuentehornos41.94000-4.14864
Arroyo de Fuentelarraya41.56670-6.13333
Arroyo de Fuentelviejo40.53330-3.05000
Arroyo de Fuentepedro42.37630-4.38010
Arroyo de Fuentequeril41.78090-4.07852
Arroyo de Gabino37.51670-5.96667
Arroyo de Gachasmigas38.36670-2.78333
Arroyo de Gadea40.05220-4.11394
Arroyo de Gaén37.25610-4.61656
Arroyo de Gajeta42.31470-7.78579
Arroyo de Galapagar36.86380-5.24555
Arroyo de Galapagar38.27870-3.39831
Arroyo de Galapagar37.66210-5.68490
Arroyo de Galga40.71210-3.52534
Arroyo de Galindón38.00000-5.66667
Arroyo de Galleguillos37.90000-5.41667
Arroyo de Galvés37.92530-4.49737
Arroyo de Gamonosas38.79530-5.24669
Arroyo de Gandigüela37.03030-4.64868
Arroyo de Gargantafría37.78320-5.93189
Arroyo de Gemional40.62460-4.72439
Arroyo de Gilico38.16660-1.65940
Arroyo de Golfín38.86570-6.52548
Arroyo de Gorronal39.07930-5.40218
Arroyo de Granada37.51170-3.47465
Arroyo de Guadahortuna37.58320-3.30111
Arroyo de Guadairilla37.31060-5.82291
Arroyo de Guadajo37.58330-5.66667
Arroyo de Guadalbaida37.80980-5.07963
Arroyo de Guadalbarbo37.93620-4.67940
Arroyo de Guadalcázar38.26460-4.70843
Arroyo de Guadalcotón37.53330-3.98333
Arroyo de Guadalefra38.82700-5.54686
Arroyo de Guadalín37.94300-4.57291
Arroyo de Guadalmazán37.70530-4.97133
Arroyo de Guadalmedina36.42600-5.40458
Arroyo de Guadalobón36.41650-5.17927
Arroyo de Guadalora37.77370-5.20978
Arroyo de Guadamara40.06010-4.69462
Arroyo de Guadamora38.53230-4.64749
Arroyo de Guadarnillos37.97370-2.87112
Arroyo de Guadarranque39.47950-5.13748
Arroyo de Guadarromán37.83330-4.95000
Arroyo de Guajaraz39.86020-4.13973
Arroyo de Gualavisa40.06620-4.30020
Arroyo de Guardainfantilla37.07560-5.70025
Arroyo de Guareña38.85180-6.14482
Arroyo de Guaten39.94720-3.82192
Arroyo de Guazalete39.80000-3.86667
Arroyo de Guazujeros37.81160-5.06820
Arroyo de Guazulema37.86670-5.21667
Arroyo de Gudión39.06700-5.74827
Arroyo de Gularraja38.25280-2.99379
Arroyo de Guruñana37.74940-4.47625
Arroyo de Gútar38.22160-3.01724
Arroyo de Hacinas42.00090-3.27209
Arroyo de Hidalgo36.85000-5.18333
Arroyo de Hiel de la Vaca37.91670-5.93333
Arroyo de Hinojales38.81520-7.11666
Arroyo de Holleros41.89720-5.12295
Arroyo de Hornacinos40.28430-5.95880
Arroyo de Hoyos41.73330-5.31667
Arroyo de Huélago37.45660-3.15889
Arroyo de Huerta Quemada37.45620-6.62343
Arroyo de Jano42.09410-5.38161
Arroyo de Jara39.02560-6.44830
Arroyo de Javier39.81400-2.35814
Arroyo de Jétar39.17770-3.69357
Arroyo de Juan Delgado37.19600-6.90720
Arroyo de Juaná36.64090-4.86628
Arroyo de Juana la Mala38.13330-4.98333
Arroyo de Juana Ruíz37.20320-6.89298
Arroyo de Juncal40.18330-1.20000
Arroyo de la Adelfa37.35300-6.70120
Arroyo de la Aguaderilla37.18330-5.66667
Arroyo de la Agudilla41.29600-4.89686
Arroyo de la Aguzadera37.01670-5.66667
Arroyo de la Alameda37.24490-5.63340
Arroyo de la Alameda38.25000-6.36667
Arroyo de la Alamedilla37.30810-4.51621
Arroyo de la Alamedilla Baja37.43310-5.92366
Arroyo de la Albarrega38.92210-6.35467
Arroyo de la Albuera38.26210-6.79426
Arroyo de la Albuera38.94920-6.40695
Arroyo de la Alcantarilla37.34460-5.70478
Arroyo de la Aldobara Honda40.27570-6.06211
Arroyo de la Aldobarilla40.27620-6.06211
Arroyo de la Aliseda38.03060-6.82524
Arroyo de la Aliseda38.96340-5.16083
Arroyo de la Almodabara40.25000-6.11667
Arroyo de la Alquería36.50000-5.78333
Arroyo de la Amarguilla37.20960-5.47042
Arroyo de la Asperilla39.00470-6.05898
Arroyo de la Atalaya37.40000-6.96667
Arroyo de la Atalaya40.56670-6.48333
Arroyo de la Avellaneda40.15380-5.07468
Arroyo de la Avispa37.47780-5.74693
Arroyo de la Baorada41.116701.18333
Arroyo de la Becea39.15470-3.97484
Arroyo de la Berlana40.92050-4.76777
Arroyo de la Bodega37.44520-6.35608
Arroyo de la Brama39.58670-5.01891
Arroyo de la Cabaña42.31670-5.53333
Arroyo de la Cabeza40.17740-3.95837
Arroyo de la Cabra38.25200-6.80743
Arroyo de la Cabreja36.93400-4.96065
Arroyo de la Cala36.44070-5.13638
Arroyo de la Cala del Moral36.50130-4.68186
Arroyo de la Calancha40.05640-4.97183
Arroyo de la Calderona37.53360-5.91341
Arroyo de la Calera39.52340-4.00120
Arroyo de la Calzadilla37.85000-6.00000
Arroyo de la Campa39.06320-6.55464
Arroyo de la Cañada40.15000-3.58333
Arroyo de la Cañada37.26670-13.86670
Arroyo de la Cañada38.72510-5.06034
Arroyo de la Cañada37.15000-6.51667
Arroyo de la Cañada40.25260-1.16606
Arroyo de la Cañada41.13620-5.68539
Arroyo de la Cañada38.35710-6.62504
Arroyo de la Cañada de la Cierva37.97190-3.06953
Arroyo de la Cañada de San Blas38.18760-3.08571
Arroyo de la Cañada de Santa Cruz39.85760-3.19820
Arroyo de la Cañada de Tovar39.45320-2.78332
Arroyo de la Cañada del Carrascal39.38330-1.76667
Arroyo de la Cañada del Salar37.73780-2.48056
Arroyo de la Cañada del Tobar39.91100-3.03490
Arroyo de la Cañada Grande38.78180-2.98956
Arroyo de la Cañada Honda de la Torrecilla39.69180-2.87997
Arroyo de la Canaleja38.66230-4.88835
Arroyo de la Cancha40.07130-4.89787
Arroyo de la Cárcava37.26750-6.52728
Arroyo de la Cárcava37.56670-3.80000
Arroyo de la Carchena37.71010-4.61936
Arroyo de la Cardenchosilla38.25000-5.35000
Arroyo de la Casa de Mendoza40.71580-3.31888
Arroyo de la Casa del Mingo40.30000-4.05000
Arroyo de la Cerecala40.25000-4.75000
Arroyo de la Cerrada40.58800-3.53180
Arroyo de la Chamora41.265101.22360
Arroyo de la Charca38.72930-7.24702
Arroyo de la Cigüeña41.31760-4.14492
Arroyo de la Cigüeñuela38.61260-4.85956
Arroyo de la Cilla41.74750-3.96188
Arroyo de la Clamó41.501800.47532
Arroyo de la Colambre38.40070-4.78235
Arroyo de la Colmena36.21380-5.39926
Arroyo de la Comadre37.95000-5.38333
Arroyo de la Conejera40.60260-6.57163
Arroyo de la Conquista39.04690-6.02447
Arroyo de la Corcha39.97090-5.46822
Arroyo de la Corredera42.11470-4.55583
Arroyo de la Corregidora38.12470-3.28934
Arroyo de la Coscoja37.91670-3.11667
Arroyo de la Cuesta37.71670-2.40000
Arroyo de la Cuesta40.78790-2.62052
Arroyo de la Cueva36.41310-6.09481
Arroyo de la Cueva40.38330-4.88333
Arroyo de la Cueva42.43330-3.18333
Arroyo de la Cueza42.31160-4.80768
Arroyo de la Culebra36.25000-5.75000
Arroyo de la Cundia40.33400-3.84020
Arroyo de la Dehesa41.09020-3.62032
Arroyo de la Dehesa40.41390-4.09921
Arroyo de la Dehesa38.50670-5.06211
Arroyo de la Dehesa38.05890-6.82374
Arroyo de la Dehesa37.93330-3.45000
Arroyo de la Dehesa39.80000-2.08333
Arroyo de la Dehesa41.21670-3.21667
Arroyo de la Dehesa42.27080-5.33652
Arroyo de la Dehesa42.20000-4.30000
Arroyo de la Dehesa41.85240-2.82912
Arroyo de la Dehesa41.32000-4.99624
Arroyo de la Dehesa38.85540-4.97013
Arroyo de la Dehesa de Valverde39.71020-3.90549
Arroyo de la Dehesilla37.71740-4.65977
Arroyo de la Dehesilla39.81670-1.40000
Arroyo de la Dehesilla41.17160-4.02530
Arroyo de la Dehesilla39.08820-5.97115
Arroyo de La Doval38.74280-6.96314
Arroyo de la Drada37.36670-4.98333
Arroyo de la Encina39.43330-1.73333
Arroyo de la Encina41.02500-5.73002
Arroyo de la Ermita41.75620-5.23092
Arroyo de la Espinea38.27270-2.43660
Arroyo de la Facina41.450001.25000
Arroyo de la Femosa41.589200.62559
Arroyo de la Fonseca42.00860-5.28893
Arroyo de la Fraga41.94250-6.54017
Arroyo de la Fresneda38.09230-3.83368
Arroyo de la Fresneda39.72340-4.77988
Arroyo de la Fresnera40.64730-3.59178
Arroyo de la Fría42.28950-4.63432
Arroyo de la Fuensanta37.62460-3.95562
Arroyo de la Fuensanta38.13990-2.97055
Arroyo de la Fuente37.70950-4.07824
Arroyo de la Fuente37.12740-4.99428
Arroyo de la Fuente de la Lana37.06670-4.45000
Arroyo de la Fuente de la Parra38.55050-2.11606
Arroyo de la Fuente de la Reina37.42320-5.36200
Arroyo de la Fuente de los Morales41.14990-4.17350
Arroyo de la Fuente de los Señores39.53330-6.15000
Arroyo de la Fuente del Berrato40.03680-3.45956
Arroyo de la Fuente del Consejo37.83160-6.53960
Arroyo de la Fuente del Pocico39.78330-1.88333
Arroyo de la Fuente del Villar39.85580-2.57470
Arroyo de la Fuente Seca37.45190-6.36905
Arroyo de la Fuente Vieja37.14780-5.90639
Arroyo de la Galera38.27310-3.38553
Arroyo de la Gamonosa37.48330-5.00000
Arroyo de la Garandina38.72850-6.67380
Arroyo de la Garda41.14950-5.11532
Arroyo de la Garganta38.44260-4.48834
Arroyo de la Garganta40.38680-4.89727
Arroyo de la Garganta41.21470-3.58288
Arroyo de la Gargantilla38.30000-5.15000
Arroyo de la Gargantilla41.03330-3.95000
Arroyo de la Gargantilla40.74960-4.13579
Arroyo de la Garita41.05910-3.54430
Arroyo de la Garnacha37.49090-6.07104
Arroyo de la Garrida37.60000-5.31667
Arroyo de la Gavia41.01670-4.41667
Arroyo de la Gira42.26050-4.45168
Arroyo de la Gironda39.52920-5.74688
Arroyo de la Golosa41.31620-4.96024
Arroyo de la Grama37.72200-6.10493
Arroyo de la Granadilla37.32710-4.42393
Arroyo de la Granja37.46670-6.61667
Arroyo de la Granjilla40.44760-3.74582
Arroyo de la Gredera39.88710-2.77215
Arroyo de la Grijuela38.10000-4.93333
Arroyo de la Higuera37.51670-5.56667
Arroyo de la Higuera39.97110-5.33964
Arroyo de la Higuera38.41670-6.06667
Arroyo de la Hocecilla41.42350-3.60664
Arroyo de la Hoja40.62580-5.84664
Arroyo de la Hormaza42.17180-4.03311
Arroyo de la Hoz40.46480-4.31607
Arroyo de la Hoz39.60000-2.13333
Arroyo de la Hoz41.42000-3.60410
Arroyo de la Hoz41.50000-4.01667
Arroyo de la Hoz41.32460-3.31144
Arroyo de la Huelga42.34240-4.69882
Arroyo de la Huerga42.21670-5.81667
Arroyo de la Huerga42.21470-4.85861
Arroyo de la Huerta41.88660-0.11341
Arroyo de la Huerta del Cura38.84160-5.93307
Arroyo de la Huerta del Obispo40.47250-3.73636
Arroyo de la Janilla37.83330-4.90000
Arroyo de la Jara37.11670-5.00000
Arroyo de la Jara37.25730-6.92097
Arroyo de la Jordana36.38440-5.21172
Arroyo de la Laguna41.54570-3.39785
Arroyo de la Lagunilla de la Vega39.84160-2.85513
Arroyo de la Lapa37.49650-6.75438
Arroyo de la Lapa38.81570-5.92061
Arroyo de la Legua38.78050-4.25328
Arroyo de la Llinera41.37100-6.20501
Arroyo de la Loma37.90540-3.34485
Arroyo de la Luisiana37.51670-5.28333
Arroyo de la Madre36.98500-4.15247
Arroyo de la Madre39.85260-3.60869
Arroyo de la Madre Vieja36.18630-5.41659
Arroyo de la Magdalena37.81250-3.75482
Arroyo de la Magdalena40.89240-4.55503
Arroyo de la Majadilla40.74750-3.89424
Arroyo de la Manga41.32250-5.38655
Arroyo de la Manta38.42680-3.25904
Arroyo de la Marola37.75970-4.93575
Arroyo de la Marquesa38.14790-4.58564
Arroyo de la Mata41.06340-3.52153
Arroyo de la Mata de la Chorrera39.95000-5.88333
Arroyo de la Mata del Fresno38.93410-4.18354
Arroyo de la Mata del Páramo42.39390-5.70986
Arroyo de la Matanza38.50720-4.74966
Arroyo de la Matanza38.76670-4.23333
Arroyo de la Matilla41.10000-3.35000
Arroyo de la Matriz41.29140-5.43290
Arroyo de la Merendilla41.60550-2.84964
Arroyo de la Miel37.02000-4.86020
Arroyo de la Mina41.353200.38271
Arroyo de la Moheda37.10030-4.42484
Arroyo de la Mojonera37.78190-6.03372
Arroyo de la Molineta36.83330-6.05000
Arroyo de la Monjía37.23330-5.50000
Arroyo de la Montesina38.05000-5.40000
Arroyo de la Moraleja40.49000-4.15638
Arroyo de la Moraleja40.61660-3.67682
Arroyo de la Moraleja39.75740-2.35473
Arroyo de la Moraleja39.86990-2.92870
Arroyo de la Moranilla37.51990-4.97925
Arroyo de la Motilleja39.15880-1.71150
Arroyo de la Muela38.09520-3.71901
Arroyo de la Muela41.95260-5.33385
Arroyo de la Mujer36.30000-5.50000
Arroyo de la Muta41.73330-1.88333
Arroyo de la Nava40.80390-2.30491
Arroyo de la Nava40.45330-4.08317
Arroyo de la Nava42.27390-4.24054
Arroyo de la Nava42.02380-4.55542
Arroyo de la Nava41.10760-6.75556
Arroyo de la Nava41.76670-5.21667
Arroyo de la Nava38.62560-5.42000
Arroyo de la Nava del Pobo41.27510-4.02106
Arroyo de la Navarra39.56310-6.91207
Arroyo de la Negra37.10880-4.35487
Arroyo de la Ñora43.54730-5.59033
Arroyo de la Nora38.66900-6.68070
Arroyo de la Noria39.87000-5.14134
Arroyo de la Ollilla38.23150-3.43733
Arroyo de la Olmedilla39.93330-1.36667
Arroyo de la Onzuela38.10000-5.50000
Arroyo de la Orden38.01440-3.89189
Arroyo de la Osa37.16910-6.61970
Arroyo de la Palla40.51670-5.93333
Arroyo de la Parra36.54880-4.77205
Arroyo de la Parra40.01670-2.30000
Arroyo de la Parra40.03330-6.70000
Arroyo de la Parrilla40.59710-3.63003
Arroyo de la Parrilla36.43330-5.40000
Arroyo de la Parrilla38.28330-5.30000
Arroyo de la Parrilla37.91670-5.18333
Arroyo de la Parrilla38.60630-5.07176
Arroyo de la Parrilla37.19610-6.46065
Arroyo de la Parrilla37.45170-6.76847
Arroyo de la Parrilla37.99260-3.08518
Arroyo de la Parrilla37.19900-4.41331
Arroyo de La Parrilla38.29950-6.64277
Arroyo de La Pasada38.15560-3.14857
Arroyo de la Pata de la Mora38.54530-6.74151
Arroyo de la Patuda38.55970-5.36381
Arroyo de la Pelona38.55000-5.75000
Arroyo de la Peñ37.70000-4.66667
Arroyo de la Peña del Chorro41.15210-3.56346
Arroyo de la Peña del Cristo38.73090-4.60561
Arroyo de la Peñuela40.17060-3.75687
Arroyo de la Peñuela36.35900-5.22833
Arroyo de la Peralosa39.02050-4.22019
Arroyo de la Perdiguera39.66140-3.63115
Arroyo de la Perdiz38.65440-4.73023
Arroyo de la Pijotilla38.83210-6.65154
Arroyo de la Piquera38.57000-4.22718
Arroyo de la Pitorra39.10730-6.31735
Arroyo de la Pizarra38.23330-5.23333
Arroyo de la Poveda40.65110-4.00546
Arroyo de la Poza42.18730-4.54796
Arroyo de la Pradovera40.65000-4.05000
Arroyo de la Presa42.50000-4.98333
Arroyo de la Puebla40.96060-3.48122
Arroyo de la Puebla40.45170-4.31731
Arroyo de la Puerta38.45000-2.51667
Arroyo de la Quebrada39.11040-5.56712
Arroyo de la Quintanilla41.83230-3.88990
Arroyo de la Rambla38.60000-3.53333
Arroyo de la Ramblilla38.60080-3.53903
Arroyo de la Rata37.44060-5.58079
Arroyo de la Raya42.30260-4.62820
Arroyo de La Raya41.91730-4.42789
Arroyo de la Raya43.02830-4.43853
Arroyo de la Recomba37.78330-5.01667
Arroyo de la Regadera41.49820-3.87133
Arroyo de la Reguera42.14090-5.37639
Arroyo de la Reguera40.75640-6.40199
Arroyo de la Reguera41.37710-5.16173
Arroyo de la Reguera41.50100-4.93441
Arroyo de la Retuerta41.48360-3.53247
Arroyo de la Retuerta41.90810-5.74553
Arroyo de la Rial42.56790-5.84168
Arroyo de la Ribera37.26150-5.00566
Arroyo de la Ribera41.39030-6.29494
Arroyo de la Ribera41.78730-6.43138
Arroyo de la Ribera39.93330-6.36667
Arroyo de la Ribera Chica40.99780-5.90626
Arroyo de la Riberica41.78260-6.54492
Arroyo de la Rigada41.35000-6.25000
Arroyo de la Rivera38.49390-4.57750
Arroyo de la Rivera40.63270-5.70533
Arroyo de la Rivera40.94320-5.59809
Arroyo de la Rivera41.11670-5.85000
Arroyo de la Rivera41.02750-6.74703
Arroyo de la Rivera41.43950-5.95557
Arroyo de la Rivera de Dos Casas40.84510-6.80194
Arroyo de la Rivera de Riofrío38.90850-4.79536
Arroyo de la Rivera del Lugar40.77780-6.76877
Arroyo de la Robledosa40.23330-4.81667
Arroyo de la Rocina37.14340-6.58062
Arroyo de la Romera38.31670-5.05000
Arroyo de la Romera36.48500-5.06671
Arroyo de la Rosa39.86670-4.00000
Arroyo de la Sal37.44840-4.87588
Arroyo de la Salceda42.00090-3.70477
Arroyo de la Salina37.34040-4.40870
Arroyo de la Salineta36.37270-6.14326
Arroyo de la Salinilla36.39690-6.00478
Arroyo de la Saucera40.84050-6.29774
Arroyo de la Señora37.69210-6.04918
Arroyo de la Serna39.42920-3.65750
Arroyo de la Serrezuela41.58330-3.78333
Arroyo de la Sierpe41.36990-4.49523
Arroyo de la Sierra36.64050-5.90481
Arroyo de la Sierra42.35700-6.61169
Arroyo de la Sijuela36.74260-5.18856
Arroyo de la Silla36.78630-5.95291
Arroyo de la Sima de Fuente de Lucas40.66920-3.59960
Arroyo de la Sisera37.29280-7.18990
Arroyo de la Solana40.58810-2.66319
Arroyo de la Sorianilla38.76570-5.35622
Arroyo de la Tallisca38.61040-6.00289
Arroyo de la Tamajosa38.36850-3.36830
Arroyo de la Tejera38.23330-5.35000
Arroyo de la Tejuela37.47100-4.09875
Arroyo de la Tezosa41.50690-3.72509
Arroyo de la Tinaja40.03330-6.70000
Arroyo de la Toja42.28000-4.45512
Arroyo de la Toma36.73950-5.15896
Arroyo de la Torre37.48280-6.19334
Arroyo de la Torre37.68820-4.87471
Arroyo de la Torrecilla38.37680-3.95854
Arroyo de la Torvisca37.76060-4.94130
Arroyo de la Trancha38.75010-5.89122
Arroyo de la Trodia41.00000-3.63333
Arroyo de la Umbría40.48600-6.00646
Arroyo de la Valmuza40.99290-5.90081
Arroyo de la Vaqueriza37.25210-6.63351
Arroyo de la Vega42.02410-5.35339
Arroyo de la Vega40.51900-3.55295
Arroyo de la Vega40.31480-3.19073
Arroyo de la Vega40.24370-3.29679
Arroyo de la Vega40.36040-3.94518
Arroyo de la Vega37.31360-7.21540
Arroyo de la Vega40.65490-1.01872
Arroyo de la Vega38.80640-2.59543
Arroyo de la Vega39.95000-1.58333
Arroyo de la Vega40.42140-2.65245
Arroyo de la Vega39.93330-1.38333
Arroyo de la Vega39.61670-2.16667
Arroyo de la Vega40.23510-2.99300
Arroyo de la Vega40.69280-2.70755
Arroyo de la Vega40.50310-2.98517
Arroyo de la Vega40.59910-3.13957
Arroyo de la Vega40.40590-2.91361
Arroyo de la Vega42.27750-4.23227
Arroyo de la Vega42.33330-5.53333
Arroyo de la Vega41.50250-4.02720
Arroyo de la Vega40.05000-5.41667
Arroyo de la Vega del Caballo40.47350-6.42901
Arroyo de la Veguilla40.47110-3.72186
Arroyo de la Veguilla40.22470-3.33098
Arroyo de la Veguilla38.75000-3.41667
Arroyo de la Veguilla39.56080-2.78658
Arroyo de la Veguilla39.83950-2.64228
Arroyo de la Venta40.28990-5.97171
Arroyo de la Venta36.89340-3.86198
Arroyo de la Venta37.14860-4.55154
Arroyo de la Venta38.50000-4.48333
Arroyo de la Venta38.86760-4.20882
Arroyo de la Venta41.02650-3.29976
Arroyo de la Venta40.08750-4.15280
Arroyo de la Venta38.69950-5.57965
Arroyo de la Venta de Andino37.33550-5.59085
Arroyo de la Venta de la Cruz38.23330-4.55000
Arroyo de la Venta de la Inés38.60000-4.36667
Arroyo de la Ventilla36.80090-5.14835
Arroyo de la Verduga37.69270-5.33855
Arroyo de la Víbora38.06670-5.50000
Arroyo de la Víbora37.78330-5.55000
Arroyo de la Víbora36.88330-5.91667
Arroyo de la Víbora37.43080-5.81637
Arroyo de la Vid39.82390-6.05989
Arroyo de la Vid39.41670-1.50000
Arroyo de la Viguera37.48330-6.41667
Arroyo de la Villa37.78840-5.67635
Arroyo de la Villa38.75370-4.87652
Arroyo de la Viñuela40.08610-3.84912
Arroyo de la Virga42.96670-4.03333
Arroyo de la Vivarena37.06670-4.33333
Arroyo de la Vizcaína37.40000-4.83333
Arroyo de la Yedra37.01110-4.42327
Arroyo de la Yedra39.58110-4.40718
Arroyo de la Yunta40.36520-4.14690
Arroyo de la Zahurda37.49470-6.18824
Arroyo de la Zambra38.01630-4.74568
Arroyo de la Zambriana41.81660-5.46849
Arroyo de la Zancarrona42.16160-4.74893
Arroyo de la Zarza38.15000-5.51667
Arroyo de La Zarzuela40.47720-3.75168
Arroyo de la Zarzuela36.13970-5.83638
Arroyo de la Zarzuela39.81670-5.13333
Arroyo de la Zurita39.52340-3.84836
Arroyo de Lágina40.20030-6.70105
Arroyo de Laisa42.12640-4.57369
Arroyo de Lamas42.01970-7.97988
Arroyo de Languanvieja41.77770-3.54678
Arroyo de Larrodrigo40.77840-5.50133
Arroyo de las Aguascebas Chico38.07230-2.99797
Arroyo de las Aguascebas Grande38.07390-3.03350
Arroyo de las Agujas41.81970-5.63793
Arroyo de las Alberquillas37.48520-5.57923
Arroyo de las Anchuras38.40580-2.91696
Arroyo de las Anguilas38.18160-4.40646
Arroyo de las Ánimas39.04170-2.57048
Arroyo de las Ánimas41.70540-5.50302
Arroyo de las Arenas36.92340-6.02043
Arroyo de las Barquillas42.33560-5.29420
Arroyo de las Bodeguillas38.99430-5.37311
Arroyo de las Bombas35.87090-5.34305
Arroyo de las Bragadas41.37100-4.02559
Arroyo de las Cabañas37.65410-4.61533
Arroyo de las Cabezadas37.45300-6.06934
Arroyo de las Calabazas40.21670-6.13333
Arroyo de las Calzadas42.01370-4.30540
Arroyo de las Calzadas de Ledín40.60990-6.59662
Arroyo de las Cañadas38.22530-4.82554
Arroyo de las Cañadas de Haches38.60280-2.10216
Arroyo de las Canales41.621800.64379
Arroyo de las Cañas36.77150-4.73646
Arroyo de las Cañas36.45130-5.07861
Arroyo de las Cañas37.70430-5.88028
Arroyo de las Carboneras36.54520-5.36531
Arroyo de las Cárcabas40.44650-3.80248
Arroyo de las Cárcabas del Monte42.17860-5.44966
Arroyo de las Casas36.85640-5.47922
Arroyo de las Casas38.43330-5.06667
Arroyo de las Casillas36.30000-3.65000
Arroyo de las Casillas37.95480-4.24271
Arroyo de las Castañuelas40.38030-4.03839
Arroyo de las Charcas40.36670-4.11667
Arroyo de las Chozas37.94140-3.30883
Arroyo de las Colmenas39.58750-7.27387
Arroyo de las Colmenas35.87870-5.33701
Arroyo de las Coronillas40.78140-1.06128
Arroyo de las Corredizas42.11260-4.83620
Arroyo de las Cruces38.00000-5.28333
Arroyo de las Cuarenta37.90000-3.91667
Arroyo de las Cuevas39.81440-4.36618
Arroyo de las Culebras37.68120-5.10437
Arroyo de las Culebras36.73850-5.16219
Arroyo de las Culebras37.29840-5.96515
Arroyo de las Cumbres41.75290-5.64220
Arroyo de las Dueñas40.68950-3.16003
Arroyo de las Eras41.76350-4.11147
Arroyo de las Fontanillas37.45680-6.17965
Arroyo de las Fragas42.12310-7.13810
Arroyo de las Frieras42.30130-4.49755
Arroyo de las Fuentes41.07790-3.60522
Arroyo de las Fuentes39.75070-4.30169
Arroyo de las Havaras37.43330-5.51667
Arroyo de las Herreras38.58550-6.00425
Arroyo de las Herrerías36.89290-5.68642
Arroyo de las Herrerías38.26510-2.26675
Arroyo de las Hoces39.71670-1.80000
Arroyo de las Hoces40.87110-3.37390
Arroyo de las Huertas38.23330-5.16667
Arroyo de las Huertas37.30000-4.66667
Arroyo de las Huertas37.67170-6.02681
Arroyo de las Laderas39.10750-3.81006
Arroyo de Las Lagunas42.15000-4.83333
Arroyo de las Loberas37.19130-4.42782
Arroyo de las Membrillejas38.90510-4.37414
Arroyo de las Mesas39.77090-6.07024
Arroyo de las Minas39.75000-1.48333
Arroyo de las Mochas40.56100-3.23074
Arroyo de las Monjas40.50560-3.30637
Arroyo de las Monjas39.96100-6.28655
Arroyo de las Moreras39.39900-7.16899
Arroyo de las Mozas37.12610-4.22540
Arroyo de las Mozas37.31670-5.11667
Arroyo de las Mulas36.99920-5.29418
Arroyo de las Mulas41.18400-4.01998
Arroyo de las Murtas38.27410-1.74270
Arroyo de las Navas37.96670-4.98333
Arroyo de las Navas40.71130-4.58973
Arroyo de las Pájaras37.04020-5.90663
Arroyo de las Palas36.62340-5.60460
Arroyo de las Palmas37.21690-5.27853
Arroyo de las Palomas37.71670-2.96667
Arroyo de las Palomeras36.86320-4.99089
Arroyo de las Pedrazas39.50000-6.10000
Arroyo de las Perillas38.63910-5.24834
Arroyo de las Pescadoras37.48760-6.18847
Arroyo de las Piedras38.10460-3.86170
Arroyo de las Piedras36.86670-4.70000
Arroyo de las Piedras37.13330-5.86667
Arroyo de las Piedras41.71960-5.37514
Arroyo de las Pilas38.20550-3.66888
Arroyo de las Pilas37.68830-5.42876
Arroyo de las Pilones36.55540-4.69732
Arroyo de las Pintas38.64630-7.21600
Arroyo de las Platas40.43720-3.76540
Arroyo de las Pozas38.05390-3.05702
Arroyo de las Pozuelas42.27810-4.52092
Arroyo de las Puercas38.53260-5.85342
Arroyo de las Quebradas39.22570-5.28840
Arroyo de las Quemadas40.56180-3.55799
Arroyo de las Quintanas40.51280-5.93929
Arroyo de las Quintas41.91200-7.39093
Arroyo de las Quinterías39.73330-4.18333
Arroyo de las Ramblas39.65000-1.58333
Arroyo de las Regueras41.18570-3.91432
Arroyo de las Salinas39.80000-1.86667
Arroyo de las Serradillas40.43880-5.06057
Arroyo de las Tejas39.88140-2.27377
Arroyo de las Tejas42.97040-3.14215
Arroyo de Las Tejedas42.53930-6.46134
Arroyo de las Tejeras38.54960-3.54194
Arroyo de las Tijeras37.37070-4.37397
Arroyo de las Torres37.93330-6.18333
Arroyo de las Torres37.55490-6.13374
Arroyo de las Truchas37.93330-5.66667
Arroyo de las Truchas42.08260-6.64244
Arroyo de las Valsecas39.09640-5.27142
Arroyo de las Vegas36.81670-5.55000
Arroyo de las Vegas40.06450-3.03407
Arroyo de las Vegas40.17580-4.37280
Arroyo de las Veguillas38.23090-4.54394
Arroyo de las Veguillas40.36830-3.12005
Arroyo de las Víboras38.15600-4.62445
Arroyo de las Viñas38.57900-5.18460
Arroyo de las Viñas42.42200-4.36375
Arroyo de las Viñuelas37.17820-4.21352
Arroyo de las Zancadillas37.26040-4.28469
Arroyo de las Zorreras40.49590-3.61904
Arroyo de las Zorreras40.38890-4.04556
Arroyo de Lavapes43.38330-7.65000
Arroyo de Ledaña39.25000-1.55000
Arroyo de Leonís37.85790-4.62072
Arroyo de les Valls de las Boberolas41.372500.58377
Arroyo de Letur38.40870-2.10630
Arroyo de Levantes38.11360-3.83472
Arroyo de Ligos41.63330-3.25000
Arroyo de Linares38.27200-3.18148
Arroyo de Lisca37.77740-5.43220
Arroyo de Lledó40.733300.53333
Arroyo de Loaji36.21670-5.53333
Arroyo de Loranca40.27290-3.74595
Arroyo de los Abades37.78720-4.75401
Arroyo de los Aceiteros39.86670-1.93333
Arroyo de los Adjuntos41.38130-3.97643
Arroyo de los Agudillos41.92510-5.03531
Arroyo de los Alamos40.44520-3.81893
Arroyo de los Álamos36.70910-5.33623
Arroyo de los Álamos37.81400-4.79946
Arroyo de los Álamos38.80150-4.71274
Arroyo de los Albañales40.20970-4.32357
Arroyo de los Albercos42.16700-2.65104
Arroyo de los Almendrillos37.48890-6.11030
Arroyo de los Angostos39.71670-1.88333
Arroyo de los Arandos42.02370-7.06542
Arroyo de los Arenales41.42060-3.49550
Arroyo de los Arrotos42.14810-5.73053
Arroyo de los Baenes39.30480-3.31089
Arroyo de los Ballesteros36.50130-5.77991
Arroyo de los Barrancones39.64180-3.89161
Arroyo de los Barrancos37.49190-3.82200
Arroyo de los Barrios41.40450-5.81496
Arroyo de los Bebederos41.52920-5.57613
Arroyo de los Bribones41.395801.74754
Arroyo de los Caballejos37.40000-7.23333
Arroyo de los Caballeros38.41760-2.92425
Arroyo de los Cachones39.02860-6.95655
Arroyo de los Calares y de Fuente Fría40.18330-1.53333
Arroyo de los Calderones42.15610-5.56952
Arroyo de los Calzones40.47830-3.78064
Arroyo de los Cañamares39.82170-2.39622
Arroyo de los Cañamares39.69440-4.14510
Arroyo de los Cañones38.23660-4.84461
Arroyo de los Caños38.37360-4.33261
Arroyo de los Cantos37.49600-6.14131
Arroyo de los Carneros39.03940-5.14814
Arroyo de los Catalanes37.03800-2.63007
Arroyo de los Cercos41.07780-4.50071
Arroyo de los Cerralbos39.51530-6.04624
Arroyo de los Charcones36.30410-5.70547
Arroyo de los Charcos36.75560-5.86689
Arroyo de los Charcos37.37490-6.79410
Arroyo de los Chorrillos41.22630-3.57313
Arroyo de los Ciruelos37.93330-5.41667
Arroyo de los Colanderos38.28330-5.60000
Arroyo de Los Collados38.41790-2.28828
Arroyo de los Combos y de la Reguera40.26300-3.94749
Arroyo de los Corrales42.35130-6.14739
Arroyo de los Cortijos39.24600-3.91956
Arroyo de los Cortijuelos37.48520-6.08303
Arroyo de los Cotos39.74740-2.73118
Arroyo de los Estevados38.02180-3.14154
Arroyo de los Euredaderos38.11670-5.28333
Arroyo de los Fosos36.59430-5.96813
Arroyo de los Frailes42.09260-4.52223
Arroyo de los Fresnos39.73960-6.05214
Arroyo de los Galapagares37.89550-4.69868
Arroyo de los Galgos38.94320-6.41506
Arroyo de los Garlitos36.25000-5.58333
Arroyo de los Gavilanes38.74310-5.89624
Arroyo de los Graneros37.43030-5.81538
Arroyo de los Hilos41.92080-5.23740
Arroyo de los Hoyos de Pinilla40.92180-3.81615
Arroyo de los Huecos40.47360-1.87100
Arroyo de los Labradillos40.36940-4.56488
Arroyo de los Ladrillos40.48020-3.82517
Arroyo de Los Lagunares41.76340-5.28090
Arroyo de los Limos40.66740-4.03439
Arroyo de los Llanos37.83330-4.88333
Arroyo de los Lobos37.08330-5.15000
Arroyo de los Madrazos41.81690-4.54836
Arroyo de los Majadales39.03280-5.11988
Arroyo de los Mártires38.15000-5.45000
Arroyo de los Mendigos40.67200-5.63865
Arroyo de Los Molares37.06910-5.80543
Arroyo de los Molinillos38.53410-3.61645
Arroyo de los Molinos36.07610-5.63236
Arroyo de los Molinos38.16670-5.05000
Arroyo de los Molinos37.45760-6.82485
Arroyo de los Molinos37.47340-6.03485
Arroyo de los Molinos38.03330-5.85000
Arroyo de los Molinos39.59750-4.31391
Arroyo de los Molinos39.44180-3.80010
Arroyo de los Molinos41.56300-5.13613
Arroyo de los Molinos41.55640-6.21370
Arroyo de Los Molinos38.13330-6.06667
Arroyo de los Morales38.12830-3.32095
Arroyo de los Morenos38.59170-7.18537
Arroyo de los Moros39.85280-3.32245
Arroyo de los Negros36.63330-5.56667
Arroyo de los Palacios40.46510-3.93996
Arroyo de los Palancones41.11740-3.68757
Arroyo de los Papeles41.13210-4.15963
Arroyo de los Pellejeros40.42850-0.43241
Arroyo de los Pescados39.24260-4.34204
Arroyo de los Picachos37.76720-5.13058
Arroyo de los Picones39.24990-3.76679
Arroyo de los Pilones37.78850-6.13499
Arroyo de los Pilones38.23330-5.60000
Arroyo de los Pinos40.46720-3.71045
Arroyo de los Pos40.49160-3.64060
Arroyo de los Pradicos42.09430-5.57609
Arroyo de los Prados40.783700.03616
Arroyo de los Prados40.35130-3.54874
Arroyo de los Prados37.88370-6.19431
Arroyo de los Prados39.36670-2.56667
Arroyo de los Prados40.05440-3.14970
Arroyo de los Prados40.86540-4.42666
Arroyo de los Prainos41.71360-5.27834
Arroyo de los Puercos37.27100-4.44704
Arroyo de los Quejigales37.74470-6.11647
Arroyo de los Quejigos39.11580-4.84115
Arroyo de los Quintillos38.59770-4.37961
Arroyo de los Regomillos41.23170-6.11313
Arroyo de los Robles41.01040-3.67650
Arroyo de los Rodaderos37.98330-5.18333
Arroyo de los Romeros37.45260-6.19258
Arroyo de los Salados41.96670-5.66667
Arroyo de los Salitrales37.30890-5.50188
Arroyo de Los Sandiales36.95000-5.50000
Arroyo de los Santos38.15690-4.05915
Arroyo de los Santos40.25120-1.73424
Arroyo de los Santos39.71630-2.27652
Arroyo de los Santos40.53540-5.85452
Arroyo de los Sestiles36.98330-5.61667
Arroyo de los Silos41.98600-5.02035
Arroyo de los Tamujos39.19220-3.85356
Arroyo de los Términos38.03330-7.13333
Arroyo de los Términos38.36260-4.32228
Arroyo de los Terreros37.60310-6.96398
Arroyo de los Toriles36.16670-5.71667
Arroyo de los Torneros39.39310-4.11502
Arroyo de los Tornillos de Gualay37.86110-2.89058
Arroyo de los Valles39.25000-4.26667
Arroyo de los Valles40.81050-5.52878
Arroyo de los Valles40.69050-6.06853
Arroyo de los Villarejos37.46210-3.63847
Arroyo de los Zahurdones37.80120-5.99891
Arroyo de los Zancos42.06670-4.83333
Arroyo de Lupión38.02300-3.62737
Arroyo de Machangrillo37.10160-4.62389
Arroyo de Macharracao36.81670-5.65000
Arroyo de Macherri41.493500.75182
Arroyo de Machorro36.51670-5.90000
Arroyo de Machuco38.41800-3.49730
Arroyo de Mahoma37.72820-5.24330
Arroyo de Mahomalejo37.41830-6.88386
Arroyo de Maillo40.05550-5.33847
Arroyo de Majaberraque37.22540-6.18925
Arroyo de Majatayegua40.56330-4.45407
Arroyo de Majavacas38.28330-5.40000
Arroyo de Majó de Vall del’s Horts41.322900.51517
Arroyo de Majuela37.85310-3.06801
Arroyo de Malabrigo36.79140-5.89755
Arroyo de Malagón38.64320-5.23298
Arroyo de Malapasada36.96740-5.37104
Arroyo de Malasanos37.46220-5.56619
Arroyo de Malnombre37.75020-5.88535
Arroyo de Malos39.32490-4.93107
Arroyo de Mampolín38.45000-6.98333
Arroyo de Mandimbla42.22490-4.56954
Arroyo de Manina40.55910-3.79353
Arroyo de Mañusos42.36930-4.36729
Arroyo de Marchenilla36.09790-5.45111
Arroyo de Marchenilla37.48970-4.50664
Arroyo de María Fernández38.35720-6.90386
Arroyo de Mariana37.25190-6.54139
Arroyo de Mariano38.09980-6.68990
Arroyo de Marigarcia40.07390-4.56766
Arroyo de Marigarcía38.87800-6.05092
Arroyo de Marinejos38.00550-3.95222
Arroyo de Marrandiel41.76670-5.21667
Arroyo de Martín González37.31120-4.44778
Arroyo de Martín Gonzalo38.02420-4.36767
Arroyo de Martín Muñoz39.65960-4.05784
Arroyo de Martín Rodrigo40.43690-6.76935
Arroyo de Martín Román39.93290-3.82850
Arroyo de Marzalva40.23330-4.28333
Arroyo de Masacán37.86670-5.43333
Arroyo de Masegoso37.57600-4.79243
Arroyo de Masegoso37.59170-5.63085
Arroyo de Mataborricos41.93790-4.83566
Arroyo de Matasanos38.40000-5.86667
Arroyo de Mataverde41.86550-2.89700
Arroyo de Matilla38.13330-6.08333
Arroyo de Matillas37.64620-5.41409
Arroyo de Mayo39.60000-5.41667
Arroyo de Mazuelo42.26520-3.88242
Arroyo de Melgares42.14350-4.72616
Arroyo de Mesegarejo38.77930-4.27507
Arroyo de Mierdanchel40.41740-2.50548
Arroyo de Miguel Bueno40.97520-4.06100
Arroyo de Mingo López37.88240-3.99885
Arroyo de Mingorrubio38.33930-4.49246
Arroyo de Miraflores37.44230-5.88883
Arroyo de Mironcillo39.97360-5.96227
Arroyo de Mojones38.00000-5.35000
Arroyo de Molina37.32180-4.02887
Arroyo de Monroy39.60000-6.28333
Arroyo de Montalbanejo38.75140-5.07414
Arroyo de Montera37.26540-5.67318
Arroyo de Montero37.00000-5.68333
Arroyo de Monterroso36.42320-5.14780
Arroyo de Montes41.93190-7.56024
Arroyo de Montrueque40.21500-4.30122
Arroyo de Moralejo38.26670-4.60000
Arroyo de Morales36.99480-4.86542
Arroyo de Moras37.38040-2.69203
Arroyo de Moratones41.75120-5.85619
Arroyo de Morillos39.06620-3.79703
Arroyo de Morón37.63980-5.55071
Arroyo de Nadinos40.04500-5.02365
Arroyo de Nantón42.95000-8.73333
Arroyo de Navacerrada38.64820-5.38260
Arroyo de Navacervera40.46080-6.55457
Arroyo de Navalagrulla38.53980-4.65645
Arroyo de Navalatienda38.94170-4.69510
Arroyo de Navalazarza42.49260-5.27737
Arroyo de Navalcuervo40.63330-5.70641
Arroyo de Navalengua37.36810-4.67951
Arroyo de Navalespino38.43330-5.55000
Arroyo de Navaltablado38.28000-4.70939
Arroyo de Navaluenga38.49780-4.61046
Arroyo de Navarredonda38.43330-3.50000
Arroyo de Navodres39.66670-1.98333
Arroyo de Noniles37.14140-3.82965
Arroyo de Notaría37.27480-7.02084
Arroyo de Nueveveces38.50150-4.25642
Arroyo de Obejo38.09830-4.73446
Arroyo de Olias37.43000-2.17556
Arroyo de Oncebares38.92260-4.45557
Arroyo de Orgaz39.52550-3.84647
Arroyo de Ormazal42.11600-2.86709
Arroyo de Orria39.90000-3.93333
Arroyo de Paeque40.59540-3.56678
Arroyo de Pajares36.55610-4.61153
Arroyo de Pajares37.26620-5.34765
Arroyo de Pajares38.76020-4.22276
Arroyo de Pajares40.72560-2.87751
Arroyo de Pajarilla40.92040-3.68996
Arroyo de Pajeras40.75030-3.14522
Arroyo de Palancares37.42180-3.87131
Arroyo de Panchía37.52050-4.68552
Arroyo de Pantoja38.85950-5.94113
Arroyo de Paracuellos39.71670-1.76667
Arroyo de Paradasolana42.58020-6.52088
Arroyo de Páramo42.33330-3.83333
Arroyo de Parráez41.74100-4.66531
Arroyo de Pasada Blanca36.55230-5.51212
Arroyo de Pasada Honda37.01670-5.13333
Arroyo de Patana40.03610-6.62122
Arroyo de Pazo43.33330-7.56667
Arroyo de Peal37.88660-3.16240
Arroyo de Pedraza39.96670-5.35000
Arroyo de Pedrazuela41.08500-4.17074
Arroyo de Pedregosa37.91670-5.93333
Arroyo de Pedrique37.75210-4.53957
Arroyo de Pedro Gil37.10960-4.57564
Arroyo de Pedro Gómez37.14830-6.53546
Arroyo de Pedro Mora38.40050-4.44849
Arroyo de Pedro Moro40.25730-4.16269
Arroyo de Pedro Pérez38.61430-4.85739
Arroyo de Pedroche37.88930-4.74355
Arroyo de Pedrogordo40.23170-6.21566
Arroyo de Pedrouzos42.01670-8.03333
Arroyo de Pedrueco42.16850-4.74299
Arroyo de Peguera42.25620-3.33542
Arroyo de Pelacudillos40.43760-4.90956
Arroyo de Pelayo40.43330-3.46667
Arroyo de Peña Escrita38.41140-4.28925
Arroyo de Peña Negra41.06470-3.77984
Arroyo de Peñalara40.86830-4.02638
Arroyo de Pepín41.99230-7.42221
Arroyo de Peregrinos40.58330-3.95000
Arroyo de Perilla42.10010-6.20373
Arroyo de Piasno38.93930-4.67553
Arroyo de Pie de Pato37.45300-6.04134
Arroyo de Piedra37.45070-3.19470
Arroyo de Piedra del Águila37.81240-3.95187
Arroyo de Piedralá39.23740-4.24349
Arroyo de Pinarejos41.16970-4.01651
Arroyo de Pinares37.21170-4.00013
Arroyo de Pincheira42.38620-7.13673
Arroyo de Polanco42.22860-4.30396
Arroyo de Polendos41.12530-4.14870
Arroyo de Ponce38.54920-3.87780
Arroyo de Pontón41.91670-7.81667
Arroyo de Porquerizos39.90290-5.90536
Arroyo de Porras37.44200-6.33715
Arroyo de Porro Paramos43.08330-8.76667
Arroyo de Porto Souto43.39730-7.78913
Arroyo de Potoria37.45550-3.53938
Arroyo de Pozaliño41.21660-4.26995
Arroyo de Pozas37.47390-4.55920
Arroyo de Pozopedro41.94140-5.04887
Arroyo de Pozpedrazo42.04520-4.81970
Arroyo de Pozuelo42.42560-2.73320
Arroyo de Pozuelo40.45410-3.74406
Arroyo de Prada40.06180-4.43392
Arroyo de Puente Canto42.16930-4.74610
Arroyo de Puente de la Vega40.20970-2.98774
Arroyo de Puentesecas39.41870-3.80759
Arroyo de Puerta Alta37.50650-3.75105
Arroyo de Puerto Rey39.43460-4.97533
Arroyo de Quejigo38.80000-4.70000
Arroyo de Quijorna40.41650-4.09511
Arroyo de Quiñones40.54870-3.56068
Arroyo de Quintana42.30910-3.39183
Arroyo de Rabanales37.88690-4.74151
Arroyo de Rabia Vacas38.26380-4.24802
Arroyo de Rabosera39.86670-6.80000
Arroyo de Ranedo41.70840-5.54106
Arroyo de Ranero42.22130-5.37524
Arroyo de Ranilla37.36290-5.93361
Arroyo de Rao42.80210-7.86740
Arroyo de Raviralga37.83330-5.23333
Arroyo de Recombo40.90490-3.54762
Arroyo de Redondo41.62140-5.80508
Arroyo de Reduvia40.88330-3.43333
Arroyo de Regallo41.25380-0.14108
Arroyo de Reguerahonda42.09380-5.39130
Arroyo de Rejas40.45070-3.53097
Arroyo de Remonicio41.90530-2.75510
Arroyo de Renales39.94880-4.11658
Arroyo de Repaul42.26670-3.48333
Arroyo de Retuerta39.08810-5.97221
Arroyo de Riánsares39.62230-3.76482
Arroyo de Ribeira43.34420-7.77022
Arroyo de Riego41.27860-6.03493
Arroyo de Rielves39.91150-4.17837
Arroyo de Río Puercas41.76320-5.28166
Arroyo de Río Verde37.13250-3.18465
Arroyo de Riocoja42.31610-2.75874
Arroyo de Rioeliche37.70510-3.86664
Arroyo de Ríofrío37.51320-4.59720
Arroyo de Ríolobos40.05080-4.95648
Arroyo de Ríoseco37.24820-6.53650
Arroyo de Ríosequillo42.31670-4.65000
Arroyo de Ríosequín42.67620-5.62338
Arroyo de Risco Blanco37.80140-5.99865
Arroyo de Rivillas38.87500-6.96279
Arroyo de Rodasvalles40.90490-5.77746
Arroyo de Rodís43.00470-8.65623
Arroyo de Román41.21670-3.21667
Arroyo de Ropereza38.52340-4.70956
Arroyo de Roque41.95030-5.01554
Arroyo de Rucabia42.23390-3.96890
Arroyo de Ruipedro42.24400-5.16132
Arroyo de Saceda41.31060-5.88197
Arroyo de Sacedilla40.47950-3.80962
Arroyo de Saladern41.533301.23333
Arroyo de Salado37.21670-3.80000
Arroyo de Salar37.16970-4.09306
Arroyo de Salgueiro43.35260-7.67756
Arroyo de Samaso41.11200-6.03348
Arroyo de San Andrés41.70760-3.90087
Arroyo de San Antonio40.35150-4.17539
Arroyo de San Benito40.77070-3.51229
Arroyo de San Benito41.25550-3.50755
Arroyo de San Cervantes39.25460-3.58758
Arroyo de San Cristóbal41.13670-5.68550
Arroyo de San Cristóbal37.34340-6.23850
Arroyo de San Francisco41.278701.24491
Arroyo de San Giraldo40.60090-6.51148
Arroyo de San Ildefonso41.70000-5.83333
Arroyo de San Isidro40.22900-2.94526
Arroyo de San Juan37.13330-3.39012
Arroyo de San Juan36.98330-5.35000
Arroyo de San Juan38.50140-4.55849
Arroyo de San Juan38.21670-6.20000
Arroyo de San Juan38.86370-6.19049
Arroyo de San Julián38.14450-3.54622
Arroyo de San Julián40.04440-5.31737
Arroyo de San Lázaro38.31970-6.65049
Arroyo de San Martín38.48330-6.01667
Arroyo de San Martín42.49360-8.76044
Arroyo de San Martín de la Montiña39.71670-4.08333
Arroyo de San Mauricio42.576001.14024
Arroyo de San Medel41.03070-4.16632
Arroyo de San Miguel40.91670-4.66667
Arroyo de San Millán42.12840-3.36430
Arroyo de San Moral41.18300-5.35574
Arroyo de San Nicolás42.533301.85000
Arroyo de San Pedro37.86670-2.88333
Arroyo de San Pedro37.86670-5.73333
Arroyo de San Pedro40.01670-3.83333
Arroyo de San Pedro41.74770-4.65355
Arroyo de San Quirce42.23080-3.62940
Arroyo de San Vicente39.58630-5.01766
Arroyo de Sancha37.78210-5.46040
Arroyo de Sanche43.39950-7.84678
Arroyo de Santa37.25790-6.88123
Arroyo de Santa Ana41.23440-4.02554
Arroyo de Santa Bárbara39.09720-5.27164
Arroyo de Santa María38.59470-4.81597
Arroyo de Santa María37.47460-4.55950
Arroyo de Santa María37.20930-6.46587
Arroyo de Santa María36.92340-6.01996
Arroyo de Santa María37.41760-6.29362
Arroyo de Santa María39.03840-4.46460
Arroyo de Santa María42.28040-3.53762
Arroyo de Santa María40.54630-5.85486
Arroyo de Santa María38.57240-5.79749
Arroyo de Santa María40.02200-5.60420
Arroyo de Santa Marina37.54660-5.40607
Arroyo de Santapudia37.09980-3.71961
Arroyo de Santiago37.35510-4.76444
Arroyo de Santiago36.99630-5.73915
Arroyo de Santibáñez40.39040-4.11128
Arroyo de Santiche37.49290-5.81074
Arroyo de Santillana40.73290-3.82759
Arroyo de Santillón37.13920-4.74928
Arroyo de Santo Domingo41.11710-3.59164
Arroyo de Sauceda38.13330-5.28333
Arroyo de Saucedilla36.83330-5.81667
Arroyo de Seco42.85310-7.61802
Arroyo de Semillana42.08260-5.46950
Arroyo de Senovilla41.23260-3.98197
Arroyo de Serrano37.11020-4.53870
Arroyo de Serranos42.19280-6.21788
Arroyo de Serrecín36.85710-5.61702
Arroyo de Seseña40.03410-3.67333
Arroyo de Sierra Luenga39.27200-3.74118
Arroyo de Siete Arroyos37.56220-5.90637
Arroyo de Sillar37.34340-3.36324
Arroyo de Solanell42.366701.36667
Arroyo de Solecho37.28620-4.33290
Arroyo de Sosa42.80000-4.30000
Arroyo de Souteliño42.04500-7.48622
Arroyo de Tabajete36.72720-6.23829
Arroyo de Talaván39.67920-6.43493
Arroyo de Talavera37.03840-5.43385
Arroyo de Tamarguillo37.41170-5.89814
Arroyo de Tamujar38.68230-6.11013
Arroyo de Tamujo38.84520-6.30354
Arroyo de Tamujosillo38.01160-4.56091
Arroyo de Tamujoso38.54670-4.68503
Arroyo de Tamujoso39.19770-4.64118
Arroyo de Tamujoso39.79120-4.99082
Arroyo de Tamujoso38.21190-6.82499
Arroyo de Tarajal37.10240-3.72176
Arroyo de Tejada40.55370-3.78550
Arroyo de Tejada37.41320-6.28698
Arroyo de Tejadilla37.72810-4.60321
Arroyo de Testillos39.80000-3.41667
Arroyo de Tinajas37.02410-4.75672
Arroyo de Tinajas40.30670-2.62257
Arroyo de Tinte37.65000-4.63333
Arroyo de Tocón37.22390-3.97658
Arroyo de Tolote38.48330-5.46667
Arroyo de Torcas41.30000-4.73333
Arroyo de Tordillos40.16670-4.38333
Arroyo de Torija40.66670-3.16667
Arroyo de Torneros39.66510-5.55042
Arroyo de Tornes43.11820-4.52134
Arroyo de Torote40.46340-3.41378
Arroyo de Torre de Alcázar37.83420-4.16718
Arroyo de Torre Juan Gil37.78220-4.69390
Arroyo de Torre Tejada38.60940-5.10157
Arroyo de Torrebarranco37.93850-3.26850
Arroyo de Torrejón40.36670-3.13333
Arroyo de Torrejón39.80000-5.16667
Arroyo de Torres36.71670-4.61667
Arroyo de Tórtolas40.40580-4.42257
Arroyo de Tras de Rey42.26670-5.53333
Arroyo de Trasierra39.83210-6.10222
Arroyo de Trinidades37.76270-4.67714
Arroyo de Trofa40.49430-3.75770
Arroyo de Truchas41.98860-6.53579
Arroyo de Tus38.37150-2.43832
Arroyo de Vacas39.75510-6.74171
Arroyo de Vado Cortijo37.97010-3.17666
Arroyo de Val de Adá41.419600.49857
Arroyo de Valbuenos38.26670-3.70000
Arroyo de Valcaliente40.07070-3.84951
Arroyo de Valcasao37.31640-6.90417
Arroyo de Valcavado42.16970-5.76442
Arroyo de Valcuende42.66670-5.01667
Arroyo de Valdeaguilera40.90040-6.30766
Arroyo de Valdeajuelos40.03660-3.31384
Arroyo de Valdealguis41.18760-4.02094
Arroyo de Valdeancas42.24380-4.97180
Arroyo de Valdeangostillo40.03240-3.45578
Arroyo de Valdearcos42.35980-5.55582
Arroyo de Valdeayuela42.61590-4.64949
Arroyo de Valdebebas40.50020-3.55362
Arroyo de Valdecañas40.23330-3.31667
Arroyo de Valdecañas38.20220-4.20764
Arroyo de Valdecañas39.07290-3.85258
Arroyo de Valdecañeque40.69120-3.33357
Arroyo de Valdecava39.90000-3.89723
Arroyo de Valdecelada41.77480-4.58506
Arroyo de Valdecheras37.95640-6.86165
Arroyo de Valdeconejos37.20190-6.45910
Arroyo de Valdecorrales42.40200-6.63872
Arroyo de Valdedemente40.85870-4.02797
Arroyo de Valdediego42.20030-5.96617
Arroyo de Valdefajas41.87530-3.62026
Arroyo de Valdefresno42.34900-5.29854
Arroyo de Valdefuentes39.28980-5.16752
Arroyo de Valdefuentes40.50010-2.77558
Arroyo de Valdefuentes40.26090-6.20550
Arroyo de Valdegallinas37.45840-6.21596
Arroyo de Valdegarón41.94600-4.11807
Arroyo de Valdeherreros40.29230-2.96846
Arroyo de Valdehierro39.27030-3.43122
Arroyo de Valdehiguera41.74080-4.73279
Arroyo de Valdehigueras37.93860-3.42543
Arroyo de Valdehombre37.78460-6.61146
Arroyo de Valdehunco41.88890-5.39986
Arroyo de Valdeibáñez39.29950-4.01025
Arroyo de Valdeinfierno36.21740-5.56360
Arroyo de Valdejamica42.30230-5.52309
Arroyo de Valdejudíos40.74400-3.50885
Arroyo de Valdejudíos37.26670-7.33333
Arroyo de Valdeladehesa42.15950-5.45983
Arroyo de Valdeladrillas38.16670-5.10000
Arroyo de Valdeladrones41.70780-6.04397
Arroyo de Valdelagata39.51500-4.14694
Arroyo de Valdelagrana38.30140-4.20956
Arroyo de Valdelagrana38.77480-6.78832
Arroyo de Valdelaguna42.35150-5.05644
Arroyo de Valdelahigal41.03860-6.63938
Arroyo de Valdelamadera39.03510-4.21916
Arroyo de Valdelapega42.25790-5.52712
Arroyo de Valdelazadón39.00160-4.84802
Arroyo de Valdelloso38.25520-3.77651
Arroyo de Valdelobitos39.13330-4.66667
Arroyo de Valdelobos38.90170-6.75902
Arroyo de Valdemarín40.46960-3.75130
Arroyo de Valdemedel38.73170-6.28740
Arroyo de Valdemembrillo39.11990-5.51678
Arroyo de Valdemencia42.14490-5.33558
Arroyo de Valdemino41.46540-3.62085
Arroyo de Valdemiquente42.17410-4.58363
Arroyo de Valdemora40.66670-3.34470
Arroyo de Valdemorato42.65270-4.69733
Arroyo de Valdemoro40.76640-3.64313
Arroyo de Valdemuza42.19830-5.24878
Arroyo de Valdeñazarres42.28120-5.10845
Arroyo de Valdencina41.77130-4.59219
Arroyo de Valdenmedio39.12880-5.11484
Arroyo de Valdenovillos42.20890-4.77594
Arroyo de Valdeoliva40.16040-4.98783
Arroyo de Valdeolmeña40.27830-3.20181
Arroyo de Valdepadilla40.82490-3.06594
Arroyo de Valdepalacio42.27840-5.16599
Arroyo de Valdepeñas37.74370-4.66085
Arroyo de Valdepinar40.04900-3.36442
Arroyo de Valdepinilla42.18610-6.13281
Arroyo de Valdeponce40.18950-2.94882
Arroyo de Valdepozos40.05680-4.16238
Arroyo de Valdepresente42.42580-5.13558
Arroyo de Valdepuercas39.43550-3.65182
Arroyo de Valdepuerco40.04810-3.30714
Arroyo de Valderate40.38530-4.28420
Arroyo de Valderromero38.33330-5.31667
Arroyo de Valdesalce42.04520-4.31063
Arroyo de Valdesalud41.76780-4.75957
Arroyo de Valdesamario42.71830-5.93344
Arroyo de Valdesanjuán41.88710-4.55952
Arroyo de Valdesaugo42.39630-4.87111
Arroyo de Valdesevilla38.68510-6.85603
Arroyo de Valdesilos38.84430-6.22545
Arroyo de Valdesimón39.41900-3.80816
Arroyo de Valdespera36.23330-5.58333
Arroyo de Valdespino39.46490-3.54544
Arroyo de Valdetriguero39.11910-4.74326
Arroyo de Valdetuero42.11300-5.19922
Arroyo de Valdeurraca41.20570-4.08646
Arroyo de Valdeveinte42.06360-4.67948
Arroyo de Valdevillarubia40.03270-3.39502
Arroyo de Valdeviñas42.38750-5.31176
Arroyo de Valdeyerno del Duque40.44690-4.09524
Arroyo de Valdezarza39.23320-3.48606
Arroyo de Valdileja41.32640-3.31228
Arroyo de Valdivia36.91880-4.44506
Arroyo de Valdorcas42.15030-3.19974
Arroyo de Valduérguinas40.21670-1.88333
Arroyo de Valhermoso39.50000-2.05000
Arroyo de Valhondillo40.47990-3.81525
Arroyo de Valhondo37.96670-4.03333
Arroyo de Valhondo40.72150-6.14211
Arroyo de Vall de Figueras41.367300.68058
Arroyo de Vall de Melóns41.500000.68333
Arroyo de Vall Escorres41.383300.53333
Arroyo de Vall Mayor41.366700.58333
Arroyo de Vallarna42.28800-4.25316
Arroyo de Valle38.14260-3.53900
Arroyo de Valle Calzada42.35000-5.05000
Arroyo de Valle de Huebras38.13330-2.38333
Arroyo de Valle Frías40.36670-4.30000
Arroyo de Valle Monte42.37110-5.97890
Arroyo de Valle Prado42.38110-6.31429
Arroyo de Vallega40.21940-2.99002
Arroyo de Vallehermoso40.12300-4.07033
Arroyo de Vallehermoso39.65040-3.94618
Arroyo de Vallehondo37.83330-5.53333
Arroyo de Vallehondo39.75000-4.08333
Arroyo de Vallehondo39.71670-5.91667
Arroyo de Vallfogona41.700200.77716
Arroyo de Valmadrigal42.33720-5.28636
Arroyo de Valmayor42.17460-4.58362
Arroyo de Valmayor39.14160-5.13882
Arroyo de Valmoro41.62680-5.66453
Arroyo de Valor37.00210-3.09073
Arroyo de Valquemado38.13600-6.92918
Arroyo de Valquemado37.74300-6.25534
Arroyo de Valsalido41.03140-4.91936
Arroyo de Valseco40.50790-2.97024
Arroyo de Valseco41.15550-4.00554
Arroyo de Valtorno42.08570-6.13986
Arroyo de Valtorón40.67690-3.55265
Arroyo de Valtravieso38.26690-3.95791
Arroyo de Valtravieso39.76290-6.59555
Arroyo de Varaza40.75260-6.08866
Arroyo de Vega42.06560-7.64253
Arroyo de Vegarroyo42.00000-3.70000
Arroyo de Velillas40.77890-5.50080
Arroyo de Ventálama40.04030-4.64751
Arroyo de Ventas Nuevas38.33390-4.50828
Arroyo de Ventogil37.74300-4.66199
Arroyo de Verdelpino39.22180-3.92321
Arroyo de Viaña43.20220-4.30031
Arroyo de Villacorta41.26930-5.34566
Arroyo de Villalobón42.03330-4.50127
Arroyo de Villapalos39.61390-4.34872
Arroyo de Vilores38.23330-5.40000
Arroyo de Viloria40.03030-3.30070
Arroyo de Vinaixa41.516700.90000
Arroyo de Viñales42.04980-5.25300
Arroyo de Viñuelas40.55860-3.56088
Arroyo de Vivar40.48970-3.64615
Arroyo del Abrevadero39.66780-3.00890
Arroyo del Acebrón39.50000-4.18333
Arroyo del Acebuchar38.40740-1.90610
Arroyo del Aceituno37.45190-2.03776
Arroyo del Aciscar36.18330-5.73831
Arroyo del Acueducto42.40750-4.26795
Arroyo del Aguijón39.79520-6.09820
Arroyo del Águila37.46530-6.09413
Arroyo del Águila36.80600-5.32695
Arroyo del Águila36.96750-4.72135
Arroyo del Aguilón40.83790-3.85929
Arroyo del Ajo38.88810-5.33420
Arroyo del Alamedal37.45070-4.44093
Arroyo del Álamo38.03330-5.36667
Arroyo del Álamo38.12370-6.64885
Arroyo del Álamo38.47060-6.93931
Arroyo del Albahacar37.65510-7.36138
Arroyo del Albardado38.23330-5.16667
Arroyo del Alberque41.80120-5.59660
Arroyo del Alcaide37.60670-3.20372
Arroyo del Alcarayón37.26210-6.26814
Arroyo del Alforzo37.90000-4.83333
Arroyo del Algarbe39.78330-4.25000
Arroyo del Algarbe37.28130-6.34320
Arroyo del Algarrobo37.21590-6.44402
Arroyo del Aljibe36.86670-4.68333
Arroyo del Allozar39.23330-3.51667
Arroyo del Almagrero40.31760-1.81303
Arroyo del Almendro40.44580-3.82136
Arroyo del Amarillo38.81830-5.23614
Arroyo del Anchurón37.36300-3.25976
Arroyo del Andresillo42.07060-6.36604
Arroyo del Argaño42.24760-6.56500
Arroyo del Arquillo39.53140-6.95957
Arroyo del Arroyozo38.45000-5.51667
Arroyo del Arrozao38.78420-5.69652
Arroyo del Artiñuelo40.89840-3.87052
Arroyo del Arzobispo37.38290-6.66177
Arroyo del Asno37.95640-4.41574
Arroyo del Asno40.85850-6.43205
Arroyo del Avellanar39.41940-4.27200
Arroyo del Bajona37.29110-5.35130
Arroyo del Ballinar42.40000-6.35000
Arroyo del Bálsamo41.35020-3.70608
Arroyo del Barco40.41310-3.97473
Arroyo del Bardagueral40.44630-3.82522
Arroyo del Bardal40.41920-6.79876
Arroyo del Barrio37.21670-3.10000
Arroyo del Bascón37.50950-4.86354
Arroyo del Batán36.85000-5.43333
Arroyo del Batán40.45000-6.75000
Arroyo del Batán41.22690-5.44271
Arroyo del Batán42.37030-7.55500
Arroyo del Beato39.30640-4.16946
Arroyo del Bejarano37.93330-4.90000
Arroyo del Berco42.28340-4.34534
Arroyo del Berral40.69770-2.90151
Arroyo del Besugo41.74170-4.75239
Arroyo del Bó38.68310-6.62966
Arroyo del Bodión Chico38.21670-6.35000
Arroyo del Bohonal38.72670-5.33847
Arroyo del Bohonal y de Horcajo39.32820-4.79774
Arroyo del Boixero41.563801.13252
Arroyo del Bojar40.41670-0.40000
Arroyo del Boquerón40.21670-1.91667
Arroyo del Boquerón del Rivero39.95270-6.34477
Arroyo del Bosque42.64240-5.24906
Arroyo del Bosque41.47080-2.69986
Arroyo del Bosqueral40.73330-4.23333
Arroyo del Brecial36.43330-5.80000
Arroyo del Brezoso39.24280-4.34035
Arroyo del Brozquez37.01780-5.24749
Arroyo del Buey38.70850-5.09371
Arroyo del Buey38.73250-3.21622
Arroyo del Bugones36.16670-5.66667
Arroyo del Buho36.73300-4.67785
Arroyo del Buitre39.37460-4.00857
Arroyo del Buitrero37.23240-5.52264
Arroyo del Burgo36.86190-5.17311
Arroyo del Burro39.08080-5.80882
Arroyo del Burro42.41670-5.31667
Arroyo del Cabá38.15910-6.96888
Arroyo del Caballo36.61580-5.64382
Arroyo del Caballo37.50740-4.47016
Arroyo del Caballo38.87200-6.20108
Arroyo del Cabrito42.40000-6.35000
Arroyo del Cabrito38.82120-5.28214
Arroyo del Cabrón41.87860-6.48850
Arroyo del Cadabal42.25560-6.67161
Arroyo del Cadozo41.35000-6.25000
Arroyo del Calabazar37.55000-6.85000
Arroyo del Calabazón37.22910-5.50090
Arroyo del Cambrón39.14890-3.80066
Arroyo del Cambrón40.21670-2.06667
Arroyo del Campillo38.25910-3.01383
Arroyo del Campo38.57460-3.76238
Arroyo del Campo38.99800-5.85995
Arroyo del Campo38.91510-5.54707
Arroyo del Canalizo42.28990-5.58437
Arroyo del Cañaveral37.60910-4.20680
Arroyo del Cañaveral37.90530-3.34513
Arroyo del Canchal38.18330-6.08333
Arroyo del Canchal39.66450-5.55383
Arroyo del Cándalo38.30130-4.20204
Arroyo del Cañetejo38.01670-4.31667
Arroyo del Cañizar39.80000-1.86667
Arroyo del Caño38.11210-6.84902
Arroyo del Cano37.25000-4.65000
Arroyo del Caño37.55140-5.04068
Arroyo del Caño41.83620-5.20796
Arroyo del Cañotar37.07940-2.63689
Arroyo del Cañuelo36.42910-5.46118
Arroyo del Carbajo38.27800-6.75628
Arroyo del Carnicero40.58620-5.85003
Arroyo del Carpio37.76670-5.88333
Arroyo del Carpio39.86720-4.45122
Arroyo del Carretero36.91670-5.56667
Arroyo del Carril40.03240-3.45578
Arroyo del Carriza37.56670-3.88333
Arroyo del Carrizal39.46010-4.42575
Arroyo del Carzo41.18460-6.41232
Arroyo del Casal41.82480-6.02755
Arroyo del Casarejo38.39330-3.70434
Arroyo del Casarín36.64940-4.82226
Arroyo del Cascajoso38.46670-5.26667
Arroyo del Castaño39.26900-6.65845
Arroyo del Castillejo39.66900-6.94241
Arroyo del Castillo38.10000-4.91667
Arroyo del Castillo42.02700-4.25109
Arroyo del Castillo39.71670-6.46667
Arroyo del Castrón41.94230-5.78426
Arroyo del Caz41.16970-4.17041
Arroyo del Cebolloso38.90420-5.31558
Arroyo del Cerezal36.93800-3.96599
Arroyo del Cerezo37.09070-4.70063
Arroyo del Cerezo38.20330-4.21894
Arroyo del Cerezo36.91270-4.96741
Arroyo del Cerezo39.51950-4.13758
Arroyo del Cerrado37.48090-6.09162
Arroyo del Chaparral38.92130-6.07508
Arroyo del Charco37.69210-5.85921
Arroyo del Charco de Lavanderas39.61670-5.83333
Arroyo del Charco de Nilo38.80500-4.34447
Arroyo del Charcón38.02830-4.79723
Arroyo del Charcón37.28460-3.88584
Arroyo del Charcón37.11820-4.73430
Arroyo del Chillar38.18820-2.87137
Arroyo del Chivo36.74920-6.00343
Arroyo del Chorrillo37.47010-4.45200
Arroyo del Chorrillo40.86210-4.76938
Arroyo del Chorrito37.26670-7.00000
Arroyo del Chorro41.61180-3.93548
Arroyo del Chorro41.02710-3.83036
Arroyo del Chorro38.30000-6.30000
Arroyo del Chortal38.38010-3.37864
Arroyo del Chupón38.37870-3.94300
Arroyo del Ciervo37.44270-5.88806
Arroyo del Cinglar38.36670-5.55000
Arroyo del Clérigo38.33990-6.56796
Arroyo del Cochino37.58330-5.73333
Arroyo del Cohete38.53930-5.22510
Arroyo del Colmenar37.42120-7.29701
Arroyo del Colodrero40.39260-6.57162
Arroyo del Concejo37.98570-4.49792
Arroyo del Concejo41.27180-4.12513
Arroyo del Conejo37.48880-6.11027
Arroyo del Contadero37.36670-4.56667
Arroyo del Convento37.93330-5.43333
Arroyo del Corcho38.90980-4.47025
Arroyo del Corral41.43690-3.48486
Arroyo del Corralón42.19920-5.11101
Arroyo del Cortijo de Piedra37.90000-3.91667
Arroyo del Corzo40.01290-6.69676
Arroyo del Coso38.28330-4.90000
Arroyo del Coto38.97320-5.65510
Arroyo del Cristo41.22520-4.16737
Arroyo del Cuarrago42.36700-5.20332
Arroyo del Cuartillo36.79000-5.89936
Arroyo del Cuartillo39.72550-5.92143
Arroyo del Cubelo42.24230-7.66136
Arroyo del Cubillo39.87930-2.31173
Arroyo del Cubillo39.75070-4.34521
Arroyo del Cubillo41.58330-3.76667
Arroyo del Cubo40.88870-3.11552
Arroyo del Cubo40.12220-3.85126
Arroyo del Cubo42.30640-4.51452
Arroyo del Cubo40.67130-5.97628
Arroyo del Cuco37.40580-7.29055
Arroyo del Cuerno37.17310-5.58689
Arroyo del Cuervo38.74500-5.43766
Arroyo del Derramadero39.83150-3.65415
Arroyo del Derramadero de Turra38.79070-2.79645
Arroyo del Despeñadero38.52090-4.84940
Arroyo del Encin39.95350-6.46367
Arroyo del Encinar37.40960-6.97100
Arroyo del Endrinal38.36670-4.33333
Arroyo del Endrinar40.78610-3.70337
Arroyo del Entrín38.87170-6.72434
Arroyo del Ermito41.12940-3.49321
Arroyo del Escorial38.50250-4.36877
Arroyo del Espadañal40.20750-4.31588
Arroyo del Espinar39.13330-4.65000
Arroyo del Espinarejo39.64630-4.09706
Arroyo del Espinazo36.84480-4.68918
Arroyo del Espino38.78580-4.28424
Arroyo del Establillo42.11470-4.73479
Arroyo del Estanco38.38330-5.58333
Arroyo del Figueral38.53330-5.73333
Arroyo del Fontarrón38.57550-4.33530
Arroyo del Fraile36.90000-5.68333
Arroyo del Fraile38.25200-4.21657
Arroyo del Fraile41.71670-4.65000
Arroyo del Fresnedoso38.25000-5.18333
Arroyo del Fresno40.46680-3.75003
Arroyo del Fresno38.55970-5.01918
Arroyo del Gabellar38.09500-3.43212
Arroyo del Gaijo38.25000-4.56667
Arroyo del Galapagar37.43820-5.57884
Arroyo del Gallego36.18330-5.75000
Arroyo del Gallo36.68690-6.31366
Arroyo del Gamonal37.60000-5.45000
Arroyo del Ganado36.91540-4.77298
Arroyo del Gansino40.44440-3.81104
Arroyo del Garabato37.71000-4.97919
Arroyo del Garabato37.58370-4.85091
Arroyo del Garbanzuelo42.30260-4.11498
Arroyo del Gato36.70430-5.91895
Arroyo del Gato36.49290-5.78199
Arroyo del Gato38.20860-4.39110
Arroyo del Gato37.16760-6.59714
Arroyo del Gato39.89160-2.76510
Arroyo del Gato38.97630-5.75358
Arroyo del Gato38.93210-5.92120
Arroyo del Gavilán39.41090-4.16675
Arroyo del Gitano38.00000-4.96667
Arroyo del Grañal42.31390-7.79609
Arroyo del Granizo40.92450-6.44127
Arroyo del Gronjo Villar42.19630-6.10826
Arroyo del Guijar de las Conchas41.10310-3.76787
Arroyo del Guijo39.20420-4.30715
Arroyo del Haro42.42630-6.54362
Arroyo del Hato38.57680-5.31306
Arroyo del Haza39.90020-5.91847
Arroyo del Henar41.41120-4.54952
Arroyo del Herrero38.15260-3.17162
Arroyo del Higuerón36.95000-5.90000
Arroyo del Higuerón38.20000-6.41667
Arroyo del Higuerón38.35590-7.02852
Arroyo del Hocino40.20940-0.74017
Arroyo del Hondalizo38.25000-5.60000
Arroyo del Hornillo39.05200-6.00925
Arroyo del Hornillo36.78330-5.65000
Arroyo del Hoyo40.03560-3.56468
Arroyo del Hoyo41.00000-4.23333
Arroyo del Hoyo42.04880-5.22270
Arroyo del Hoyo de la Carrascada41.45000-3.48333
Arroyo del Huevo36.47610-5.51060
Arroyo del Infierno37.96430-2.81488
Arroyo del Jaramillo40.60660-3.80916
Arroyo del Jardín40.78940-6.08068
Arroyo del Jarrama37.74470-6.42184
Arroyo del Jautor36.38050-5.67472
Arroyo del Judío36.85940-5.63095
Arroyo del Judío37.37430-5.64265
Arroyo del Judío38.88190-6.31771
Arroyo del Jumadiel39.57290-6.99616
Arroyo del Juncar37.35000-4.98333
Arroyo del la Casilla41.66980-3.79044
Arroyo del Lagarto37.59800-6.80775
Arroyo del Lago42.28230-6.71406
Arroyo del Lanchar38.45000-5.03333
Arroyo del Lantiscoso37.71330-4.98228
Arroyo del Laurel36.56670-4.72163
Arroyo del Lavadero36.93330-4.98333
Arroyo del Lentiscar38.33330-4.98333
Arroyo del León37.46570-6.03869
Arroyo del Linchero39.47670-4.78385
Arroyo del Lino38.79250-5.54398
Arroyo del Llop de Chebeli40.894300.49282
Arroyo del Lobo38.38330-5.08333
Arroyo del Lobo38.53040-5.41595
Arroyo del Lobo38.21670-6.21667
Arroyo del Lojanco38.33150-2.90084
Arroyo del Lorito38.21670-4.98333
Arroyo del Lorito37.93330-5.45000
Arroyo del Lugar40.92530-3.31950
Arroyo del Lugar39.49680-6.92062
Arroyo del Maderano41.85000-4.53333
Arroyo del Madroñal38.86040-5.81373
Arroyo del Madroñal38.41670-5.56667
Arroyo del Madroño37.68330-4.91667
Arroyo del Madroño38.10000-5.40000
Arroyo del Majaral38.80690-5.53799
Arroyo del Majuelo37.27620-4.57823
Arroyo del Malogrado38.63360-4.42070
Arroyo del Manco37.28330-5.51667
Arroyo del Manzanillo40.61210-6.60011
Arroyo del Manzano38.05000-5.16667
Arroyo del Matadero37.94590-3.51852
Arroyo del Matadero37.45970-5.58029
Arroyo del Mayordomo38.80000-6.60000
Arroyo del Mediano40.72910-3.80993
Arroyo del Melgar42.02000-5.14108
Arroyo del Membrillo37.39830-7.25886
Arroyo del Membrillo38.43440-3.42660
Arroyo del Mesegar41.46300-4.58105
Arroyo del Mimbral42.25000-4.23333
Arroyo del Mimbre39.74330-4.49658
Arroyo del Mimbre41.45460-6.24130
Arroyo del Mojón38.65870-5.21304
Arroyo del Molinar41.19510-6.20167
Arroyo del Molinillo37.73890-6.23337
Arroyo del Molinillo40.71670-3.90000
Arroyo del Molinillo38.23330-5.23333
arroyo del Molinillo38.43330-5.03333
Arroyo del Molinillo38.93480-2.67548
Arroyo del Molinillo39.68330-2.35000
Arroyo del Molinillo41.32770-3.06402
Arroyo del Molino41.07450-5.29637
Arroyo del Molino41.28680-5.47466
Arroyo del Molino41.68720-5.91552
Arroyo del Molino Alto38.36570-6.56754
Arroyo del Monte40.76670-3.51667
Arroyo del Monte40.20540-4.06952
Arroyo del Monte42.25790-4.95858
Arroyo del Monte42.12580-4.96960
Arroyo del Monte41.96590-5.08330
Arroyo del Monte41.45320-5.08994
Arroyo del Montesillo37.70000-4.61667
Arroyo del Moral37.85000-5.33333
Arroyo del Moral36.85000-5.16667
Arroyo del Moral40.71280-6.65857
Arroyo del Morenillo40.71060-3.50478
Arroyo del Morisco39.71810-6.51293
Arroyo del Moro38.03330-5.93333
Arroyo del Moro37.96670-6.26667
Arroyo del Moro39.63440-6.17720
Arroyo del Morral38.74930-5.89002
Arroyo del Mozo41.88330-5.40000
Arroyo del Muelo39.51670-6.35000
Arroyo del Nablin37.17900-4.21338
Arroyo del Navero36.32380-5.98087
Arroyo del Ojuelo38.49720-4.29531
Arroyo del Olmo42.24390-5.07496
Arroyo del Oregón38.74240-3.14996
Arroyo del Pajarito38.48070-7.04984
Arroyo del Pajaroncillo37.96670-5.10000
Arroyo del Palancar40.41670-3.95000
Arroyo del Palancar41.25530-6.13029
Arroyo del Palomar36.78590-5.95302
Arroyo del Palomero40.16800-6.18364
Arroyo del Parral40.83080-6.24304
1 2 3


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Spain
Formal nameKingdom of Spain
CapitalMadrid
LanguageSpanish
Population44.279.000
Lifespan81 years
ISO Code, 2-letterES
ISO Code, 3-letterESP
ISO code, numerical724
Internet TLD.ES
GentilicioSpaniard
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+34
PostcodesSpain postcodes
Code taken from name in Spanish: "España"
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin