Roads of Hungary



[-] Roads of Hungary


7 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Ady-téri buszpályaudvar47.2328016.61530
Andrássy út47.5103019.07100
Buszpályaudvar46.9559016.26950
Hévíz Ma Bus Station46.7907017.18480
Hungaroring47.5831019.25230
Kincsem Park Racecourse47.4979019.12410
Váci Street47.4942019.05240


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Hungary
Formal nameHungary
CapitalBudapest
LanguageHungarian
Population10.030.000
Lifespan73 years
ISO Code, 2-letterHU
ISO Code, 3-letterHUN
ISO code, numerical348
Internet TLD.HU
GentilicioHungarian
Currencyforint (inv.) (HUF). Name of fraction: [fillér (inv.)]
Telephone prefix+36
PostcodesHungary postcodes

Administrative units in Hungary



  • Roads of Budapest főváros
  • Roads of Pest megye
  • Roads of Vas megye
  • Roads of Zala megye
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin