Hospitals of India



[-] Hospitals of India


20 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Apollo Hospital28.5406077.28400
Apollo Pharmacy open 24/718.5082073.79300
Borse Hosipital18.5092073.79020
Bowring12.9746077.60040
Capital Hospital18.5085073.79310
Chennai Medical College and Research Center10.9540078.75640
Dr Daftary's Maternity Hospital19.1053072.82920
ESI12.9918077.55350
gk nursing home13.0034077.54890
Goa Medical College and Hospital15.4632073.85770
Hosmat12.9692077.61360
Jayadeva Cardiac Hospital12.9170077.59960
K C General Hospital12.9956077.56950
NarayanaNethralaya13.0118077.55210
Paras Hospital28.4736077.07540
Shalby Hospital23.0191072.50670
Shutalu Dispensary34.2544074.31700
Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital13.1249080.14360
St.John's Hospital12.9277077.61750
Vanivilas12.9485077.57610


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
India
Formal nameRepublic of India
CapitalNew Delhi
LanguageHindi
Population1.169.016.000
Lifespan64 years
ISO Code, 2-letterIN
ISO Code, 3-letterIND
ISO code, numerical356
Internet TLD.IN
GentilicioIndian
CurrencyIndian rupee (INR). Name of fraction: paisa (pl. paise)
Telephone prefix+91
PostcodesIndia postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin