Industries of India



[-] Industries of India


12 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Bangalore Turf Club - Race Course Road (Near Mallige Hospital)12.9823077.58010
Domestic Airport, Delhi28.5621077.11900
Foodland Grocery Store19.0993072.82730
Mechanical Engineering Dept NIT25.6213085.17060
MMIA Building19.1217072.87170
National Stadium, Dlehi28.6122077.23650
Palika Bazaar28.6312077.21810
Prakash Plot25.6170085.18070
Prof Jai Mangal Prasad Singh House25.6177085.18050
Santushti Shopping Complex, Delhi28.5905077.19710
TCS Tata Consultancy Services19.1215072.87120
Venus Electronics19.1222072.87190


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
India
Formal nameRepublic of India
CapitalNew Delhi
LanguageHindi
Population1.169.016.000
Lifespan64 years
ISO Code, 2-letterIN
ISO Code, 3-letterIND
ISO code, numerical356
Internet TLD.IN
GentilicioIndian
CurrencyIndian rupee (INR). Name of fraction: paisa (pl. paise)
Telephone prefix+91
PostcodesIndia postcodes

Administrative units in India



  • Industries of National Capital Territory of Delhi
  • Industries of State of Mahārāshtra
  • Industries of State of Bihār
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin