Hotels and Lodges of Italy



[-] Hotels and Lodges of Italy


12.189 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Oasi Azzurra residence38.2918015.51160
agriturismo santa lucia44.1604010.38890
Albergo Streva45.7624011.16240
"Malvasia "Apartment San Marco Venice District45.4873012.26150
111 B&B41.9081012.46600
155 Via Veneto Boutique Hotel, Preferred Hotels & Resorts41.9083012.48910
2 CAMPANILI RELAIS43.7375012.94730
2 Vatican Suites Guesthouse41.9088012.45930
3 Amis44.391607.54997
3 Coins B&B41.9009012.48230
3 Torri37.2620013.62600
33 Baroni40.0619018.05850
4 Spa Resort Hotel37.5394015.12360
4 Viale Masini Hotel Design44.5024011.35260
57 Reshotel45.674709.68799
7 Kings Relais41.9055012.49580
8Piuhotel40.3644018.15910
939 Hotel41.9032012.47530
A Casa Boschi B&B41.9138012.45270
A casa di Alice41.8902012.46830
A casa di Alice B&B45.779608.82769
a casa di cosimo39.8352018.27150
A Casa di Lorena B&B41.7892012.43570
A Casa di Mei B&B41.8944012.50550
A Casa Di Paola45.7247012.58770
A Casa Di Paola Suite44.4190012.20150
A Casa Simpatia41.8877012.23820
A Casa Vittoria44.5107011.27360
A Florence View bed and breakfast43.7735011.25490
A Hotel Villa Felice Relais40.6343014.58410
A Il Girasole bed and breakfast39.215609.11363
A La Commedia Hotel45.4363012.33480
A Palazzo Busdraghi Hotel43.8463010.50680
A Pazziella40.5505014.24600
a rivederci41.8984012.46800
A Roma Apartment41.9160012.43740
A Roma San Pietro Best Bed41.9058012.46150
A Roman Holiday B&B41.8929012.50490
A San Pietro da Susy B&B41.9107012.45220
A San Pietro Rooms41.9090012.45700
A Tribute To Music45.4341012.34570
a Vatican's house bb41.9112012.44130
A Venice Emeralds45.4369012.34180
A Venice Emeralds 1 & 245.4369012.34200
A Viola40.8548014.27070
A&C Much More41.9081012.50030
Aabacus Roman Pyramid House41.8751012.47990
Aaron45.4860012.23420
Abacus45.2000010.78330
Abacus43.0557012.57390
Abacus Hotel45.542409.23670
abano grand45.3468011.79220
abano ritz45.3543011.77350
Abay44.0587012.57870
Abbadetta42.9385013.82500
Abbaidda40.910008.79600
Abbazia Hotel45.4414012.32250
Abi D Oru41.010109.55297
Abitalia Tower Plaza43.7197010.37790
Abitalia Tower Plaza Superior43.7225010.37900
Abitalia Viareggio43.8911010.23470
Abitart41.8716012.48250
Abitart Hotel41.8722012.48160
Abruzzo Marina42.5622014.10830
Ac 10 Genoa44.394008.99900
AC Arezzo43.4696011.84780
Ac Arezzo Hotel36.9520014.60400
AC Bescia45.5366010.20320
AC Bologna44.5083011.35150
Ac Bologna By Marriott44.5083011.35210
AC Brescia45.5367010.20360
Ac Brescia By Marriott45.5389010.20300
Ac Firenze43.7778011.23890
Ac Firenze By Marriott43.7802011.23740
AC Genova44.398808.98880
Ac Hotel Arezzo By Marriott43.4693011.84840
AC Hotel Livorno43.5584010.33870
Ac Hotel Padova By Marriott45.4135011.91660
Ac Hotel Pisa By Marriott43.7068010.43270
Ac Hotel Torino By Marriott45.036307.66728
Ac Hotel Vicenza45.6971011.80150
AC Milano45.485009.18370
Ac Milano By Marriott Superior45.485109.18378
Ac Padova45.4109011.93200
Ac Padova Hotel45.2466011.81910
AC Pisa43.7035010.43610
AC Torino45.036407.66703
Ac Vicenza45.5317011.50280
Ac Vicenza By Marriott45.5369011.50410
Acacia Resort Parco Dei Leoni37.9821013.83990
Acacia Resort Parco Dei Leoni38.0159014.08560
Acapulco43.9689012.72630
Acaya Golf Resort Hilton Lecce40.3458018.31180
Acca Hotel45.4453012.32470
Acca Palace45.510709.17458
Accademia44.4976011.34820
Accademia45.4410010.99600
Accademia Palace Hotel43.6910010.43500
Accademia Palace Hotel45.4177011.89760
Accommodation Planet 2941.9046012.50060
Aceri Apartments 241.6667012.70000
Acquaviva Del Garda Resort & Spa45.4598010.57190
Acquaviva Park42.8188010.28490
Acqui & Terme Hotel44.672308.46885
Acropoli41.8989012.50020
acropolis43.9670012.74600
Active Hotel Paradiso & Golf45.4414010.75820
Ad Place Venice45.4333012.33320
Ada Hotel44.0616012.58630
ADAGIO CITY DEHON IL GIARDINO PAMPHILII41.8912012.43660
ADAGIO CITY GARDEN41.8331012.47620
Adagio Rome Balduina41.9195012.43540
Adagio Rome Balduina Ex Mallia41.9197012.43690
Addaura Hotel Residence Congressi38.1902013.34530
Adele39.251909.57407
ADI Doria Grand Hotel45.485009.21100
ADI Grand Hotel Doria45.485409.21100
ADI Poliziano Fiera Hotel45.483609.16500
Adige46.0000011.11670
Adler44.0388012.61250
Adler Hotel43.9586012.69130
Adler Hotel41.9024012.49450
Adler Thermae Spa & Relax Resort43.0294011.62290
Adler Thermae Spa & Wellness Resort42.0085012.24980
ADLER THERMAE Spa & Wellness Resort43.0286011.61970
Adlon Lido Di Jesolo45.5076012.64940
Admeto37.5831012.84040
Admiral40.6280014.36900
Admiral Hotel45.480509.16050
Admiral hotel Villa Erme45.4611010.56320
Adone House41.8929012.50490
Adria Mare44.0342012.60990
Adriatic41.9044012.46240
Adriatico45.4423012.32330
Adriatico Senigallia43.6813013.23930
Adua Venezia45.4421012.32360
AENEA S Bed & Breakfast41.8983012.50390
AENEA Superior Inn41.8979012.49550
Affittacamere Alla Stazione45.6557013.77200
Affittacamere Arcobaleno39.214409.11295
Affittacamere B&B Al Turendo Lucca43.8305010.49660
Affittacamere Berlini43.7771011.25010
Affittacamere Boccaccio43.7934011.27540
Affittacamere Casa Billi43.7758011.25230
Affittacamere Casa Danè44.110309.81606
Affittacamere Casa Pisani Canal45.4402012.34050
Affittacamere Domus Aurora41.6557015.75000
Affittacamere Ghega45.6560013.77280
Affittacamere Gli Archi43.3306011.29520
Affittacamere Ravello Rooms40.6566014.61550
Affittacamere Residenza mary44.118109.88102
Affittacamere Sole Mare43.815407.77442
Affittacamereclarian41.8987012.50260
Aga37.5209015.11150
Agave40.8457014.08340
Aglaia44.0111012.64610
Agli Alboretti Hotel45.4307012.32850
Agorà Palace Hotel45.559908.04911
Agostiniana37.9147015.33300
Agrib&b DOMO DE PEDRA40.583108.70581
Agrihotel Il Palagetto43.4531010.87700
Agritrulli40.6909017.41130
Agriturism Quiet Home43.4505010.72570
Agriturismo37.9455015.94030
Agriturismo37.9667014.28330
Agriturismo Aia Antica40.3404015.66430
Agriturismo Al Marnich45.876909.16167
Agriturismo Alla Cedrara44.8253011.57530
Agriturismo Altobello45.4970010.98370
Agriturismo Antica Fattoria del Colle42.9972012.40840
Agriturismo B&B Alla Madonna del Piatto43.1116012.62730
Agriturismo B&B da Pio43.9361010.23580
Agriturismo Baglio Rindinella37.9334012.54090
Agriturismo Borgo Casa al Vento43.4552011.45170
Agriturismo Cà Traza44.650508.24098
Agriturismo Capuano37.7529014.22470
Agriturismo Colle Doro37.1581013.90960
Agriturismo Colleverde41.1953014.24840
Agriturismo Costa Etrusca43.0948010.54100
Agriturismo Fattoria Terranova40.6060014.38120
Agriturismo Fontevetriana42.9818011.84010
Agriturismo Holidays Farm Corte dei mori44.1665011.69050
Agriturismo I Fornari40.2167015.43330
Agriturismo I Pozzetti40.8367017.36090
Agriturismo Il Casale43.2618012.00000
AGRITURISMO IL FELCINO42.9530012.00360
agriturismo il frutteto43.5610010.59720
Agriturismo Il Gelso43.4324010.56830
Agriturismo Il Gigliotto37.3710014.34100
Agriturismo Il Mandoleto43.0756012.28000
Agriturismo il Mulino delle Pile43.1413011.09950
Agriturismo Il Palazzo43.2479012.13990
Agriturismo La Campana43.0271013.71910
Agriturismo La Concordia37.9871012.57810
Agriturismo La Maddalena36.9918014.49900
Agriturismo La Presura43.6863011.29630
agriturismo La Sala43.6192011.36190
Agriturismo La Sorgente41.5576014.42840
Agriturismo La Torriola42.7756012.40970
Agriturismo La volpe e l'uva43.1275012.39140
Agriturismo LE CASTELLACCE43.1219010.81620
agriturismo Le Cicale41.9772012.69670
agriturismo Le Macine43.7593011.30420
Agriturismo Leano37.3858014.37070
Agriturismo Malga Dignas46.6431012.59130
Agriturismo Marcarini44.698108.10469
Agriturismo Masseria Bellolio40.7564017.70480
Agriturismo Masseria San Leonardo40.8755017.40690
Agriturismo Masseria sul Mare36.9452015.18060
Agriturismo Molinuzzo43.4749011.38320
Agriturismo Montebelli42.9009010.95580
Agriturismo Montemiliano43.4753012.12240
Agriturismo Montepaolo40.9667017.11670
Agriturismo Olmo di Casigliano43.0636013.39310
Agriturismo Parco dei Cimini42.4167012.23330
Agriturismo PEDROSOLA44.4468011.86260
Agriturismo Piccolo Paradiso40.6167014.42050
Agriturismo Podere Campiglia43.6452011.54160
Agriturismo Podere dellAnselmo43.6884011.06550
Agriturismo Podere Saliciaia43.8676010.81130
Agriturismo POGGIO AI SANTI43.0858010.54810
Agriturismo Poggio Degli Olivi43.0060012.51400
Agriturismo Quercia al Poggio43.5091011.19850
Agriturismo Rocca di Pierle43.2741011.98780
Agriturismo Roselle42.8461010.96040
Agriturismo San Fabiano43.2289011.42320
Agriturismo San Fele39.8265016.38050
Agriturismo Santa Margherita38.1751014.92540
agriturismo santa sofia37.9713014.34360
Agriturismo Santalberto42.9897011.62740
Agriturismo Santamargherita38.1629014.94090
Agriturismo Serrafiori36.7657014.85240
Agriturismo Specchiarussa39.8397018.28660
Agriturismo Tenuta Colli Verdi42.8833012.05000
Agriturismo Torre Del Fondo44.8065011.55190
Agriturismo Valle Benuara37.9497012.69320
Agriturismo Vecchio Borgo Di Inalbi43.6819011.27700
Agriturismo Vignacce42.9428011.90920
Agriturismo Villa Conca Marco40.3260018.32390
Agriturismo Villa Luca38.0365014.64370
Agriturismo Villa Maddalena37.5755012.90390
Agriturismobellavista43.6659011.44220
Agropolis Masseria41.7069015.75820
Agrustos Village40.724309.70700
AHR Hotel Antille45.4375012.07630
Ahr Villa Alighieri Hotel45.4151012.00060
Ai 2 Papi41.8999012.44520
Ai Capitani45.4385010.69340
Ai Cartari Bed and Breakfast Palermo38.1165013.36590
Ai Cipressi Bed & Breakfast43.8437010.51810
Ai Due Fanali45.4421012.32660
Ai Due Principi Hotel45.4356012.34350
Ai Girasoli Casa Vacanze38.0162012.51210
Ai Lungarni43.7732011.24230
Ai Mori D'Oriente Centre Hotel45.4463012.32910
Ai Mori d'Oriente Hotel45.4459012.33050
Ai Mori Dâ'Oriente45.4458012.33030
Ai Musei Vaticani Best Bed41.9071012.44670
Ai Pini Park Hotel45.4856012.21820
Ai Reali Hotel45.4370012.33780
Ai Tolentini45.4379012.32150
Ai Tre Archi Hotel45.4461012.32060
Aia Country Holidays43.3501011.29820
Aigle45.824606.97371
Aiglon44.0397012.61020
Air Hotel44.2065012.07630
Air Hotel Milano Linate45.465509.28060
Air Palace Lingotto45.022107.66328
Airmotel45.5035012.23540
Airon Pisa Park43.7390010.44800
Airone44.0635012.58560
Airone37.5285015.04710
Airone43.7818011.24080
Airone45.6092012.89690
Airone45.4397012.32170
Airone Hotel45.4394012.32120
Airone Pisa Park Hotel - San Giuliano Te43.7333010.48330
Airport Hotel Verona Congress & Relax45.3921010.89980
airport motel45.582108.71266
Airport Palace41.7377012.28190
AIRPORTHOTEL VERONA CONGRESS RELAX45.3906010.90060
Akrabello Hotel37.2801013.60760
Akross (Ex Mocadoro)44.4341012.22700
Akross Hotel Mocadoro44.4342012.22700
Aktea38.4937014.92720
al 5541.9059012.48150
Al 66 Imperial Inn41.8997012.49540
Al Biancospino S.N.C45.792309.87190
Al Bosco40.7070013.87290
Al Canal Regio (Garden Canal View Rooms Available)45.4425012.33380
Al Canal Regio Superior45.4424012.33370
Al Casale De Santis41.8837012.54690
Al Castello Luxury38.1045015.64540
Al Centro Storico Di Roma41.8903012.50280
Al Colonnato di San Pietro B&B41.8998012.45680
Al Duca Venezia45.4431012.31770
Al Galileo Siciliano***38.1051013.36930
Al Gallo45.4409012.32950
Al Gambero45.4863012.59410
Al Gambero45.4356012.33660
Al Gazzettino45.4375012.31920
Al Giglio Bottonato43.7713011.26640
Al Graspo De Ua45.4378012.33610
Al Grattacielo45.735109.73346
Al Madarig38.0284012.88360
Al Nido Di Giulietta E Romeo45.4395012.33180
Al Nuovo Teson45.4341012.34780
Al Palazzo Lion Morosini45.4419012.33720
Al Poggio Dei Papi42.9744011.99100
Al Ponte Dei Sospiri Junior Suites45.4351012.33920
Al Residence dai frati37.8866012.62660
Al Ritrovo37.4067014.38360
Al Saraceno Hotel43.998808.16520
Al Saraceno Hotel40.947108.22597
Al Saraceno Residence44.113008.23403
Al Sasso Di Stria46.5150011.99980
Al Soffiador45.4527012.35410
Al Sole45.9251011.21240
Al Sorriso45.737908.40690
Al Terra Di Mare44.179709.63757
Al Togo Hotel38.4124014.95320
Al Tuscany Antica Residenza43.8423010.50400
Al Viminale Hill Inn & Hotel41.9003012.49590
Ala D Oro44.3831011.94160
Alabama44.0615012.58590
Aladin Hotel45.470209.21730
Alamanni Hotel43.7785011.24520
Alazzo Caracciolo40.8551014.26110
Alb Fattoria Casafrassi43.4763011.29130
alba42.4714014.20570
Alba43.0502011.81990
Alba Hotel43.7742011.24750
Alba Hotel Torre Maura41.8658012.59060
Alba Marinara44.0348012.61730
Alba Palace43.7743011.24720
Albani Florence Hotel43.7770011.25000
Albani Hotel Roma41.9154012.49830
Albani Rome41.9155012.49820
Albanuova38.1017015.63770
Albaruja39.252609.57238
Albatres Palace Hotel40.6533017.71090
Albatros40.6405014.40600
Albatros37.5077015.09000
Albatros43.8561011.15070
Albatros45.5078012.25860
Albatros 13Km From Florence43.8548011.15570
Albatros Club41.076009.39300
Albatros Hotel36.9886015.21640
Albatros Letojanni37.8828015.31070
Albatros Mestre45.5078012.25860
Albavilla45.794009.19191
Alberghi della Mendola46.4167011.41670
Albergo Abruzzi41.8353012.45790
Albergo al Cacciatore45.4648010.50570
Albergo Al Cappello Rosso44.4931011.34150
Albergo Al Pelmo46.4300012.37310
Albergo Al Sole45.7940011.91240
Albergo All Angelo45.4351012.33960
Albergo Angiolino43.0443011.81600
Albergo Annunziata44.8372011.61830
Albergo Antica Corte Marchesini45.3705012.10930
Albergo Astoria43.0411011.81530
Albergo Athenaeum38.1045013.35210
Albergo Aurora45.7731013.60670
Albergo AUSONIA & HUNGARIA45.4167012.37160
Albergo Biancaneve43.7761013.12780
Albergo Bianchi Stazione45.1584010.78340
Albergo Bristol44.350009.25000
Albergo Capo Est43.9606012.78330
Albergo Cappello E Cadore46.1400012.21700
Albergo Casalta43.3819011.15340
Albergo Cavalletto & Doge Orseolo45.4343012.33720
Albergo Centrale45.843309.07782
Albergo Centrale San Ginesio43.1082013.31830
Albergo Cesari Hotel41.9000012.48010
Albergo Colonne45.857708.79447
Albergo Conca D'oro40.6284014.47920
Albergo Conte Verde44.7000010.45000
Albergo Da Maria40.7233013.95880
Albergo Del Cacciatore45.926609.45927
Albergo del Golfo40.8441014.25450
Albergo del Senato41.8991012.47700
Albergo Del Sole Al Pantheon41.8989012.47720
Albergo Del Teatro42.9928012.67120
Albergo Della Posta42.1026012.17650
Albergo Della Regina Isabella40.7539013.88510
Albergo Delle Drapperie44.4935011.34530
Albergo Delle Nazioni41.1222016.87970
Albergo Delle Rose40.8302014.08650
Albergo Diffuso La Palma40.9005012.96150
Albergo Eden44.333309.21667
Albergo Elena43.0422011.81540
Albergo Esperia38.2406015.24170
Albergo Europa43.816707.76667
Albergo Excelsior44.349809.23297
Albergo Falterona43.8011011.70640
Albergo Falterona43.4800011.42000
Albergo Firenze43.7710011.25700
Albergo Garni Aurora45.7809013.63980
Albergo Giardinetto44.4929011.36140
Albergo Giardinetto45.4174012.36890
Albergo Hotel Boomerang44.8066010.02000
Albergo Hotel Traiano Rome41.8963012.48560
Albergo I Dammusi Di Borgo Cala37.5667013.45000
Albergo I Villini43.7710011.44100
Albergo Internazionale41.9056012.48410
Albergo Italia45.444108.62060
Albergo l'Ostelliere44.680108.82532
Albergo La Collina40.6861015.23120
Albergo La Fontanella43.3157011.33930
Albergo La Meridiana45.4092012.36900
Albergo La Perla44.0700012.58060
Albergo Lago Laux44.916707.48330
Albergo Laura41.8027012.59740
Albergo Le Ancore40.6590014.41700
Albergo Le Terme43.0284011.61840
Albergo Leon D Oro45.6609012.52960
Albergo Locanda L'Elisa43.7687010.45650
Albergo Marechiaro41.8990012.50080
Albergo Mediterraneo38.1280013.35790
Albergo Miramare43.816707.76667
Albergo Moderno45.750009.56670
Albergo Moderno43.8368010.50390
Albergo Montreal43.7748011.24640
Albergo Nazionale43.4016010.86000
Albergo Orologio44.8333011.61050
Albergo Orologio45.5397010.22140
Albergo Palazzina45.6716010.65150
Albergo Paradiso46.044608.73572
Albergo Pensione Sonia43.0480011.81690
Albergo Piceno42.8543013.57710
Albergo Piemontese45.691109.67410
Albergo Pietrasanta43.9546010.23480
Albergo Pistolesi43.4866011.37360
Albergo Prato Piazza46.6633012.13280
Albergo Quattro Fontane45.4075012.36830
Albergo Reale43.816707.76667
Albergo Reggio44.6985010.62970
Albergo Regina44.316709.21667
Albergo Reiter45.4157012.37250
Albergo Relais I Due Laghi42.0833012.26670
Albergo Residence Parco Carabella41.8417016.11950
Albergo Residenziale Club Gli Ontani40.443909.78767
Albergo Residenziale Gli Ontani****40.439509.76465
Albergo Ristorante CORONA44.0095010.57840
Albergo Ristorante del Viaggiatore43.0700012.61400
Albergo Ristorante Della Valle43.5247012.16050
Albergo Ristorante La Madonnina45.824408.90188
Albergo Ristorante Pomodoro45.874108.40784
Albergo Ristorante Saverino38.0673012.59530
Albergo Ristorante Villa Solaro44.565608.98783
Albergo Rivamare45.4023012.36460
Albergo Roberta42.9937011.86350
Albergo RoccaRanne42.5812012.86290
Albergo Rondo44.663408.46849
Albergo San Domenico43.7243012.63690
Albergo San Gallo45.4350012.33880
Albergo San Lorenzo44.700908.03718
Albergo San Marco45.185007.64330
Albergo San Montano40.7580013.87880
Albergo San Romano44.8328011.61790
albergo sant antonio40.7810017.23480
Albergo Santa Maria44.312009.33026
Albergo Santanna45.4142011.87550
Albergo Sapori44.1333010.86670
Albergo Serena44.095209.91687
Albergo Shine43.6254012.67500
Albergo Sole Al Biscione41.8959012.47330
Albergo Splendid44.300709.21478
Albergo Stella44.3302011.05960
Albergo Stella Del Mare44.316709.31990
Albergo Terme La Reginella40.7538013.88500
Albergo Terme San Lorenzo40.7532013.88030
Albergo Terminus Hotel45.814609.08250
Albergo Tre Ville44.8181010.35740
Albergo Verona45.3500011.78330
Albergo Villa Azalee43.7782011.24210
Albergo Villa Giusto40.7017013.91400
Albergo Villa Marta43.7990010.48700
Albergo VILLA PALMA45.7635011.80430
Albergo Vittoria43.5571011.17180
ALBERGO ZI TERESA40.6284014.38130
Albergotto Hotel43.7713011.25120
Alberi del Paradiso38.0293014.01540
Albert Hotel45.488009.20450
Alberta44.0430012.60690
Alborea40.4681016.93730
Alborea Eco Lodges40.4681016.93730
Albornoz Palace Hotel42.7290012.73800
Alcazar44.0990012.52270
Alceste37.5835012.84080
Alcova Del Doge45.4333012.11680
Alcyone45.4355012.33640
Aldebaran45.4870012.59550
Aldebaran Family Hotel37.0751015.21750
Aldero 4 Star42.2914012.41350
ALDINI HOTEL-Piazza Duomo43.7723011.25520
Aldiola Country Resort41.014009.28662
Aldrovandi - Villa Borghese41.9188012.48560
Aldrovandi Palace41.9189012.48500
Aldrovandi Residence City Suites41.9179012.48420
Alemagna45.6344013.02770
Aleph A Boscolo Luxury Hotel41.9052012.48990
Alessandro40.923609.49644
Alessandro A San Pietro Best Bed41.9138012.45920
Alessandro Della Spina43.7100010.40300
Alessi Palace37.3052014.21160
Alex41.9057012.50330
Alex E Angie45.692709.66788
Alexander44.415908.92017
Alexander45.8123010.79400
Alexander45.481509.20350
Alexander43.4838013.63460
Alexander43.9648012.76420
Alexander43.7978011.21500
Alexander45.4841012.25450
Alexander Cescena44.1452012.24850
Alexander Livigno46.5174010.12320
Alexander Mestre45.4838012.25420
Alexander Palace45.3503011.78750
Alexander Palme43.0433011.81190
Alexandra Hotel45.082407.68520
Alexia Palace44.2068012.39050
Alexis41.9047012.50060
Alfa Fiera Hotel45.5287011.50550
Alfani House43.7758011.25930
Alfieri45.4770010.60920
Alfredo Hotel42.1107012.17630
Alfredo'S44.0390012.61020
Alga45.419009.15700
Alghero City (Ex Barcellona)40.563108.31939
Alghero City Flex40.563308.31928
Ali Sul Lago Hotel43.5247012.16050
Aliai37.5061013.07720
Alibì44.0653012.58150
Alice Relais nelle Vigne45.9518012.28870
Alimuri40.6460014.40800
Alisei45.6734013.11150
Alius Hotel41.9010012.49340
Alkantara Village37.8251015.26660
All Comfort Astoria Palace41.9089012.51060
All Comfort Residenza41.9091012.51020
All Seasons45.4757012.21180
All Seasons Acireale. (Catania)37.6040015.12640
All Seasons Garden Hotel Leisure41.7860012.50040
All Seasons Venezia Marghera45.4761012.21240
All Suites Palazzo Magnani Feroni43.7691011.24620
All Suites Villa Tassoni41.9138012.44360
all time relais41.8090012.44600
All Time Relais & Sport Hotel41.8090012.44600
All Time Sport & Relais41.8090012.44600
All'Oasi45.6620012.27900
Alla Corte del Sole43.1167012.05000
Alla Corte Rossa45.4453012.32470
Alla Dolce Vita B&B & Suites41.9080012.48870
Alla Fava45.4963012.24520
Alla Giudecca Residence Hotel37.0596015.29760
Alla Posta Dei Donini43.0372012.39730
Alla Posta Dei Donini & Spa43.0359012.40000
Alla Rocca Hotel Bo Bazzano44.5074011.08190
Alla Rotonda45.4877012.59740
Alla Salute45.4296012.33300
Alla Torre45.6718011.92830
Alla Vigna45.4377012.34740
Alle Guglie45.4418012.32330
Alle Piramidi46.1874011.25840
Alle Residenze In Roma41.8922012.50190
Alle Tamerici41.9439012.08860
Alle Torri45.4564012.21720
Alleluja Hotel42.7667011.13330
Allessandro40.935509.54263
Alli Due Buoi Rossi44.911008.61628
Alliance Hotel Bologna Airport44.5234011.25850
Alliance Hotel Verona45.4307011.05680
Alloggi Agli Artisti45.4428012.32070
Alloggi Al Mercante45.4399012.33260
alloggi alla rivetta45.4340012.33720
Alloggi Henry45.4465012.31960
Alloggi Sardegna45.4454012.32970
Alloggio Dei Vassalli & Wellness Centre40.8442014.25200
Alloggio Del Conte40.8494014.26650
Alloro Suite Hotel44.5151011.35320
Allstar Eden Hotel44.1667011.95000
Allstar Marghera Hotel41.9025012.50390
Alma Resort39.210709.53639
Aloe B&B40.580008.31849
Aloha D/Oro Hotel37.6418015.15470
Alp45.739607.36255
Alp Holiday Dolomiti46.3238010.87550
Alpechiara45.792706.97171
Alpenheim46.5712011.68250
Alpenroyal46.5588011.74580
Alpha40.6340014.39700
Alphotel Milano46.1652011.00090
Alpin Royal Wellness And Resort46.9167011.96670
Alpine-City Wellness Hotel Dominik46.7164011.66130
Altafiumara Hotel38.2395015.67840
Altafiumara Resort Spa38.3098016.02750
alter residence44.728507.32941
Althea Palace Hotel37.6665012.81530
Althea Rooms43.7649011.24560
Altieri45.5071012.28180
Alto Apartment40.6266014.58810
Altura39.130109.52860
Altura41.179709.36887
Am Vahrner See46.7618011.63420
Amadeus44.5170011.27660
Amadeus41.8990012.50070
Amadeus45.484009.20400
Amadeus Eteatro Hotel45.066407.69132
Amadeus Hotel45.4427012.32440
Amadeus Teatro45.066307.69140
Amalfi45.447409.20927
Amalfi45.5151012.67200
Amalfi Dreams40.6345014.60190
Amalia41.9079012.45760
Amarea38.4893014.96270
Amati Design44.4895011.22720
Ambasciata45.4848012.22910
Ambasciatori45.464009.19500
Ambasciatori B&H Hotels43.7773011.24580
Ambasciatori Hotel41.7938013.21890
Ambasciatori Hotel38.1142013.36460
Ambasciatori Meeting & Spa41.7937013.21930
Ambasciatori Palace41.9063012.48970
Ambasciatori Palace45.4953012.61720
Ambasciatori Palace Hotel40.6297014.38130
Ambasciatori Palace Hotel41.9062012.48980
Ambasciatori Rec43.7761011.24670
Ambassador Palace46.0592013.24030
Ambassador Tre Rose45.4346012.33790
Ambassador Tre Rose Hotel45.4353012.33670
Ambienthotels Peru'44.0588012.58880
Ambiez46.2263010.82610
ambra46.5379012.13910
Ambra45.5813012.36640
Ambra Palace41.8956012.50550
Ambrosiano43.8814010.77390
Amendola House B&B41.9403012.42480
American40.8280014.15600
American45.4860012.59410
Amica44.814509.97735
amici37.3090013.58280
Amico42.5217014.13950
amoRomaonline b&b41.8962012.50190
Anacapri41.9034012.50260
Anahi41.9095012.47460
Anastasia45.4331012.33500
Ancora Hotel44.1714012.43240
Andreaneri43.9328010.19890
Andreas46.4784011.76330
Andreola Central Hotel45.482509.20790
Andreotti41.9053012.50230
Andris40.8246014.37830
Andromaco Palace Hotel37.8457015.26550
Andy & Lu Hotel41.9065012.50080
Anfiteatro Flavio B&B41.8939012.49110
Angedras40.551008.32400
Angel41.9059012.47140
Angeli44.0558012.59350
Angelinibedrooms41.8970012.49570
Anghel Residence43.3100011.31540
Angi Hotel45.4441012.07490
Angimbe Relais37.9639012.88930
Anglo Americano41.9025012.48960
Anglo-Americano41.9030012.48920
Angolo Di Paradiso42.1499012.69180
Angolo Romano41.9087012.44590
Aniene41.9378012.53150
Anna Siena Nord43.3448011.30710
Annas43.7764011.25190
Anna`S43.7767011.25170
Anne&Mary41.8935012.48850
Annetta44.0604012.58410
Annette B&B41.9053012.46850
Annodomini41.8948012.43860
Anny45.5063012.64550
Antares46.1096012.52060
Antares38.1478012.72110
Antares38.1923015.55550
Antares Hotel Accademia45.491909.14780
Antares Hotel Concorde45.502109.22140
Antares Hotel Rubens45.467109.14412
Antares Le Terrazze37.8569015.28620
Antares Olimpo37.8779015.30180
Antares On The Beach40.7500013.90000
Antares Sport Beauty & Wellness45.3705010.87170
Antas Hotel39.252808.78871
Antelao46.4352012.22330
Antella Residence43.7309011.32300
Anthuriumotel43.984407.77888
antibes44.0130012.64600
Antica Badia Relais36.9260014.72890
Antica Casa Coppo45.4355012.34500
Antica Casa dei Rassicurati43.8515010.66810
Antica Colonia41.8140012.67400
Antica Conceria37.5766015.17110
Antica Corte Charme Residence44.8400011.62470
Antica Dimora alla Rocca42.8777012.74670
Antica Dimora Alla Rocca42.5618012.64740
Antica Dimora Contessa Arrivabene41.9157012.44450
Antica Dimora De Michaelis41.9005012.47160
Antica Dimora Dell'Orso41.9019012.47410
Antica Dimora Hotel Sole42.3493013.39980
Antica Domus41.9057012.49620
Antica Fenice Hotel Ristorante45.4846012.28020
Antica Fontana di Traiano41.8973012.48770
antica locanda43.0768011.67800
Antica Locanda Dei Mercanti45.467209.18450
antica locanda palmieri41.8365012.50960
Antica Locanda Sturion45.4382012.33390
Antica Masseria Rottacapozza39.9271018.16150
Antica Perla Hotel Residence37.2363013.62030
Antica Pieve43.5664011.18300
Antica Posta43.7822011.24410
Antica Residenza Del Gallo43.8418010.50480
Antica Residenza Dellangelo43.8427010.50310
Antica Torre di Via Tornabuoni 143.7699011.25090
Antica Villa Costa43.8844010.54760
Antica Villa Graziella45.4800012.22150
Antica Villa Patriarca45.4983012.12010
Antiche Armonie B&B43.7822011.24420
Antiche Terme Ariston Molino45.3523011.77610
Antico Acquedotto41.8851012.53090
Antico Albergo Madonna45.598108.92052
Antico Albergo Terme44.0120010.58230
Antico Borgo de' Romolini43.5895012.13710
antico borgo di trastevere41.8890012.47540
Antico Borgo I Cancelli44.0890011.58450
Antico Borgo La Muratella45.583309.70000
Antico Borgo Monchiero44.569307.92178
Antico Casale43.4221011.93910
Antico Casale centro benessere43.2021012.06880
Antico Casale di Lisycon38.0611015.06130
Antico Casale Di Scansano Hotel Resort42.6910011.34160
Antico Casale Il Piccione42.7011011.71260
Antico Casale Nihotels42.6740011.33500
antico condotti41.9061012.48050
Antico Monastero San Biagio43.1282012.80370
Antico Mulino41.0723014.56310
Antico Palazzo Rospigliosi41.8974012.49780
Antico Palazzo Scala40.6265014.37370
Antico Panada45.4355012.33900
Antico Pastificio Vacation Rentals43.5713011.34550
Antico Splendore46.0631011.94230
Antigo Trovatore45.4337012.34380
Antonella Hotel41.6846012.49310
antonello b&b41.8743012.51380
Antonhouse40.554608.32235
Antoniana45.6062012.89310
Antonietta44.0160012.63660
Antony Hotel45.4884012.30060
Anusca Palace44.3881011.58780
anxanum42.2290014.39950
Apan38.0943015.66280
Aparhtl Fattoria San Lorenzo42.7450011.10800
Apartamenti Fiore45.6856013.13490
Apartamentos Paya I38.7243014.54090
Apartaments - La Casa di Pasquino41.8627012.45570
Aparthotel Aramis Milan Down Town45.454409.17318
Aparthotel Plebiscito40.8366014.24660
Aparthotel Sheila45.5151012.67200
Apartment Amadi45.5096012.45860
Apartment Ca' Albachiara45.4412012.33420
Apartment Chiardiluna43.7648011.18260
Apartment I GATTI DI ROMA41.9019012.47230
Apartment in Piazza Santo Spirito43.7666011.24780
Apartment in Villa LA FAVOLA Ischia40.7293013.93160
Apartment In..Kiostro40.8444014.25120
Apartment Katja45.6348013.05360
Apartments in Florence FLORENTIA43.7760011.24490
Apartments San Marco45.4353012.34350
Apartments Signoria43.7702011.25530
Apartmentsapart Historical Centre41.9009012.49540
Apartmentsapart San Pietro41.8986012.45370
Ape Regina40.7407013.91890
Apeiron Hotel37.5412015.13410
Apis Hotel44.0761012.55340
Apogeo44.0557012.59190
Apogia Sirio45.4973012.23650
Apogia Sirio Venezia Mestre45.4973012.23650
apollo44.0585012.57970
Apollo45.1587010.78410
Apollo Apartment41.8890012.49430
Apollo Hotel45.440709.19970
Apollo Riccione44.0095012.65090
Apostoli apartment45.4398012.33120
Apostoli Palace45.4388012.33970
Apostoli Palace Locanda45.4401012.33650
Appartamenti Arquati 300041.8899012.47320
Appartamenti Astoria44.5037011.33810
Appartamenti Bardonecchia45.079706.70679
Appartamenti Belvedere43.2732011.98410
Appartamenti Buttavento40.7144013.91470
appartamenti ca san pietro45.4347012.34570
Appartamenti Cadoro45.4419012.33720
Appartamenti Castelsardo E Lu Bagnu40.912308.72346
Appartamenti Commercio & Pellegrino45.4350012.34190
Appartamenti Costa Paradiso41.053508.95153
Appartamenti E Residenze San Teodoro40.773609.66247
Appartamenti Erica40.998109.60188
appartamenti il bruco41.9783012.49510
Appartamenti Le Pergole39.930009.70376
Appartamenti Li Tauli41.013209.49833
Appartamenti Mare45.6897013.14510
appartamenti mare blu'39.420209.57907
Appartamenti Marina Di Campo42.7495010.23430
Appartamenti Marina Di Ugento39.8907018.11570
Appartamenti Mastro Giorgio 300041.8790012.47690
Appartamenti Monte Marina40.913008.70714
Appartamenti Revere 300041.8751012.46030
appartamenti Rosmery40.6246014.34440
Appartamenti Saliceti 300041.8825012.46760
Appartamenti Sant Andrea38.0212012.52060
Appartamenti Sirene38.0176012.50020
Appartamenti Testaccio 300041.8792012.47690
Appartamenti Veronese45.4327012.32430
Appartamento "Rosa" Monterado43.6978013.09120
Appartamento Andreina45.4293012.33170
Appartamento Domus Gordiani41.8922012.55550
Appartamento Lo Studiolo43.6995010.58430
APPARTAMENTO stefanoesabina41.9151012.45370
Appia Park41.8394012.55120
Apt Borgo Pio San Pietro Donatello41.9038012.46030
Apt In Cielo Alto Matterhorn45.933807.63483
Apta Smeralda Village41.024209.54322
Aqua45.3572011.78400
Aqua B45.4368012.33840
Aqua Hotel44.0696012.57730
Aqua Palace45.4366012.33860
Aqua Palace Junior Suite45.4366012.33860
Aquae Sinis Albergo Diffuso39.931008.52757
Aqualux Hotel Spa Suite & Terme45.5516010.72400
Aquapetra Resort And Spa41.2333014.55000
Aquarium41.8982012.50320
Aquaviva45.4595010.57220
Aquila Bianca Hotel42.7178012.10800
Aquila D'Oro44.0019012.65960
Araba Fenice40.2748018.42940
Arabesco44.1063012.51230
Aragona Palace40.7431013.94250
Aramis43.7779011.25290
Aramis Apart-Hotel Residence Downtown45.454209.17285
Aran Blu Hotel41.7373012.25310
Aran Park Hotel41.8222012.50990
Arancio243.8440010.51910
Arathena Rocks37.8209015.27310
Arbatasar Hotel Ristorante39.927409.70266
Arbatax Park Borgo Cala Moresca39.929909.71041
Arbatax Park Dune39.930009.70376
Arbatax Park I Cottage39.936109.70691
Arbatax Park I Villini39.936109.70691
Arbatax Park Il Villaggio39.936109.70691
Arbatax Park Monte Turri39.936109.70691
Arbatax Park Resort Borgo Cala Moresca39.929809.70609
Arbatax Park Resort Cottage39.929809.70609
Arbatax Park Resort Dune39.929709.70608
Arbatax Park Resort Monte Turri Hotel39.934309.70914
Arbatax Park Resort Telis39.929809.70608
Arbatax Park- Il Borgo Cala Moresca39.928609.70880
Arcadia41.8785016.16570
Arcadia43.7787011.24500
Arcadia45.4440012.32690
Arcamyrtus Country Holiday Home40.513708.34472
Arcangelo44.0564012.58740
Arcangelo41.9066012.46480
Archimede41.9024012.50440
Arciduca Grand Hotel38.7928015.21530
Arcione B41.9564012.73360
Arco Antico45.4369012.32980
Arco dei Nobili44.582407.96890
Arco Del Saracino Hotel Resort39.8519018.18960
Arco Hotel45.462709.21169
Arco Naturale Hotel43.2000011.80000
Arcobaleno45.418009.17800
Arcobaleno Boutique Hotel43.3364011.30790
Arcobaleno Residence Hotel38.3883015.86670
Arcobaleno San Remo43.818607.77784
Ardeatina Park Hotel41.7921012.52880
Areamare40.8295014.22060
Aregai Marina E Residence43.843507.91117
Aregai Marina Hotel & Residence43.837607.89653
Areion Hotel43.9521010.17530
Arena B&B45.4170010.96310
Arena Hotel45.474809.18170
Arena House41.8881012.49590
Arenella Resort36.9877015.25080
Arenula41.8933012.47560
Ares37.5603015.09710
Aretino43.4625011.87860
Aretusa Vacanze37.0574015.29400
Arezzo Park43.4369011.77810
Argentiere B&B Appartamenti43.7513011.23950
Argentiere B&B Residence43.7513011.23950
Argentina43.7744011.24290
Argentina Residenza41.8948012.47650
Aria Di Mari40.923908.82547
Ariadimari Hotel40.924408.82430
Ariel Silva Venice Apartments45.4440012.32810
Aries45.5307011.59070
Ariosto44.0590012.59000
Ariosto B&B41.8900012.50440
Aris Garden Hotel41.7635012.37090
Ariston41.8990012.50120
Ariston43.875808.01808
Ariston44.675008.46698
Ariston Hotel44.1753011.94940
Ariston Hotel43.7230010.39780
Arizona44.1316012.48530
Arlecchino Hotel45.4362012.31610
Arli Hotel45.693909.66990
Arma43.835707.85499
Armani Hotel Milano45.470609.19271
Armani Hotel Milano Premiere45.470509.19291
Armiterum42.3606013.37700
Armonia44.413508.92607
Armonia Hotel43.6621010.63610
Armonia Pontedera43.6209010.63360
Arnaldo Aquila D'Oro Hotel44.6531010.78190
Arnolfo & Aqua Laetitia Spa And Beauty43.8818010.77670
Ars41.9375012.53260
ARS Hotel41.9372012.53290
Arsenale45.4369012.34800
Arsenale Apartment37.0687015.28940
Art & Hotel Aeroporto45.654809.64700
Art Atelier Hotel43.7754011.25190
Art Deco41.9063012.50210
Art Deco Apartment45.4305012.35620
Art e Hotel45.652209.65400
Art Gran Paradiso (Persons Over 14 Yrs Only)40.6277014.39340
Art Hostel40.8508014.24990
Art hotel45.4942012.10180
Art Hotel & Park40.3354018.19360
Art Hotel Atelier Sul Mare38.0102014.25090
Art Hotel Atelier Sul Mare37.9445014.00620
Art Hotel Boston45.056107.66944
Art Hotel Corona D'Oro44.4966011.34590
Art Hotel Guala Residence45.022407.64129
Art Hotel Il Giardino43.7231010.39280
Art Hotel Milano43.8786011.10500
art hotel mirò43.8418011.16440
Art Hotel Museo43.8601011.10980
Art Hotel Navigli45.450209.16981
Art Hotel Novecento44.4969011.33810
Art Hotel Olympic45.095007.67100
Art Hotel Orologio44.4936011.34180
Art Hotel Pasitea40.6278014.48510
Art Hotels Commercianti44.4929011.34260
Art Mary B & B41.9016012.50400
Art Resort Galleria Umberto40.8378014.24940
Art Spanish Steps41.9076012.48040
Art Suite Principe Umberto40.8538014.26790
Art Udine46.0230013.26120
Arte44.8270010.33800
Arte Hotel43.1048012.32210
Artemare Siracusa37.0729015.29400
Artemide Hotel37.0612015.29770
Artemisia Palace Hotel Palermo38.1251013.35860
Artemura Residence43.9350010.91360
Arthotel & Park Lecce40.3352018.19320
Arthotel Gran Paradiso40.6273014.39320
Artorius41.8972012.49040
Artua'&Solferino45.067607.67521
as bergamo aeroporto45.653609.70858
As Hotel Azzurra45.606009.13994
As Hotel Bergamo45.390009.43000
As Hotel Cambiago45.576409.41729
As Hotel Dei Giovi45.622109.16603
As Hotel Limbiate Fiera45.600009.11667
As Hotel Lomazzo Fiera45.702909.03268
As Hotel Monza45.566509.30742
As Hotel Sempione Fiera45.585008.94485
As Sempione Fiera45.562008.96893
Ascot44.0284012.62550
Ascot43.7766011.25110
Ascot Hotel40.6274014.35790
Ascot Lodging45.644608.76098
Ascot Malpensa45.645108.76165
Ashanti45.6361013.05600
Ashley38.9266016.21890
Aspasia45.4364012.34240
Assisi Garden43.0682012.60020
Astor43.7882011.23150
Astor43.8768010.23830
Astor Taranto40.4656017.24450
Astoria44.409008.94400
Astoria43.9108012.92210
Astoria45.073007.68500
Astoria45.882308.53936
Astoria40.7864017.24080
Astoria43.8992010.77870
Astoria45.933507.63118
Astoria45.8601012.24890
Astoria Executive Hotel44.8411010.31520
Astoria Garden Hotel41.9041012.50380
Astoria Hotel40.6624014.43080
Astoria Italia46.0615013.23470
Astoria Palace Hotel38.1390013.35800
Astoria Park45.8909010.84510
Astoria Park Hotel45.9958011.21480
Astoria Sorrento40.6266014.37380
Astoria, A Boscolo First Class Hotel43.7740011.25140
Astra Bed&Breakfast38.8226016.17190
Astra Best Western Hotel44.8401011.61550
Astrid Roma Suites41.9074012.47790
Astro Hotel38.0331014.01550
ASTRO HOTEL (town centre)38.0329014.01560
Astro Suite Hotel38.0352014.01570
Astura Palace Hotel41.4576012.66300
At Bed and breakfast The Center of Rome41.9075012.46340
At Home A Palazzo B&B45.4390012.33990
At Vatican Studio41.9088012.45930
Ata Contessa Jolanda Apartment45.497509.19154
Ata Expo Fiera45.502309.08690
Ata Hotel Executive45.484009.18570
Ata Hotel Fiera Milano45.479609.16030
Ata Hotel Ripamonti45.348909.19908
Ata Linea Uno Apartments45.501109.22111
Ata Quark 2 Apartments45.434109.19024
Ata The Big Apartments45.482009.18859
Atahotel Arcobaleno45.418509.17820
Atahotel Bologna44.4954011.39170
Atahotel Capotaormina37.8535015.29960
Atahotel Class Residence45.482609.19690
Atahotel Concord45.063307.68090
Atahotel Contessa Jolanda Res45.498209.19130
Atahotel Contessa Jolanda Residence45.498609.19056
Atahotel De Angeli45.466309.14714
Atahotel De Angeli Residence45.466109.14699
Atahotel Domina Residence41.7883012.34820
Atahotel Executive45.484009.18560
Atahotel Expo Fiera45.502309.08758
Atahotel Expo Fiera Superior45.502309.08690
Atahotel Fieramilano45.479709.16028
Atahotel Linea Uno45.500409.22089
Atahotel Linea Uno Hotel45.501909.26636
Atahotel Linea Uno Residence45.500209.22087
ATAHotel Miramonti45.738007.65800
Atahotel Naxos Beach Resort37.8175015.26470
Atahotel Planibel Residence45.710006.94600
Atahotel Principi Di Piemonte45.065007.68167
Atahotel Quark45.434109.19070
Atahotel Quark Due Residence45.434409.18600
Atahotel Ripamonti45.349009.19866
Atahotel Ripamonti & Residence45.348909.19886
Atahotel Tanka Village Resort39.139309.52240
Atahotel The Big Residence45.473909.18670
Atahotel The One45.418109.25941
Atahotel Varese45.834108.83017
Atahotel Varese Business & Resort45.834108.83017
Atahotel Villa Pamphili41.8814012.43470
Atahotel Villa Pamphili Superior41.8814012.43470
Atahotels Petriolo Spa Resort43.0694011.30940
Atahotels Villa Pamphili41.8853012.42920
Atel Conte Biancamano45.064307.67410
Atelier Hotel45.6175010.55800
Ateneo Garden Palace41.8986012.51130
Ateneo Hotel45.4350012.33540
Atesia41.8928012.50400
Atlanta Agustus45.4131012.36970
Atlanta Augustus45.4131012.36970
Atlante Garden Hotel41.9058012.46240
Atlante Star Hotel41.9045012.46200
Atlantic45.483009.20000
Atlantic Palace Hotel43.7766011.25110
Atlantic Park41.7934013.21800
Atlantico43.4048010.40880
ATLANTIDE Bed and Breakfast - The astounding place38.0194013.99870
Atlantide Hotel Centre45.4423012.32280
Atlas44.0548012.59500
Atmosphere Apartments45.4348012.33660
Attico Dei Pini41.8493012.47630
Auberge De La Maison45.814806.96227
Audi44.0570012.59290
Auditorium Di Mecenate41.8949012.50140
Augusta Lucilla Palace41.9001012.49770
Augusteo40.8392014.24750
Augustus43.9988012.66070
Augustus41.9105012.49820
Augustus45.3280011.79380
Augustus Hotel45.483709.20300
Augustus Hotel45.567608.05395
Augustus Hotel43.8846010.77470
Aurea42.8097013.93890
aurea sporting village41.6693012.50180
Aurelia44.2696012.35410
Aurelia Garden Bed & Breakfast41.8974012.43280
Aurelia Hotel45.481809.21670
Aurelia House & Loft41.8816012.38380
Aurelia Residence San Pietro41.8997012.44910
Aurelia Sleep Home41.8811012.34700
Aurelia Vatican41.9090012.43510
Aurelius41.8987012.42570
Auren Hotel46.9167011.96670
Aurhotel41.1774013.82460
Auriga45.484209.20080
Aurora Apartment41.9073012.48760
Aurora E Del Benessere40.0375018.46070
Aurora Garden Hotel41.9469012.56960
Aurora Hotel45.477209.20780
Aurora Hotel46.4651010.37550
Aurora Hotel Sperlonga41.2577013.43290
Aurora Hotel Sperlonga45.8016013.55540
Auto Park Hotel43.7969011.21940
Autograph Collection45.4463012.33250
Autohotel Ravenna44.4170012.17170
Autopark43.7979011.21920
Avalon Sikani38.1789014.90320
avana44.0136012.64480
Avana Mare Hotel44.0912012.53240
Ave Roma Guest House41.8984012.45620
Aventino Guest House41.8815012.48490
Aviotel Residence Hotel42.7638010.23670
Aw Club Nova Siri40.1236016.64380
Aw Oriente41.1227016.87270
Axa Palace Da Vinci (Room Only)41.7762012.37010
Axial43.7712011.25460
Azalea40.6830014.77020
Azienda Agricola Bulichella s r l43.0594010.70570
Azienda Agrituristica Bergi37.9195014.11040
Azienda Agrituristica Bosco37.9675014.29660
Azienda Agrituristica Il sarale43.3670012.26760
azienda montalbano37.5661013.06030
Azzi Locande Degli Artisti43.7760011.25710
Azzolini38.1650013.16000
Azzolini Palm Beach Hotel38.1563013.08290
B & B Al 31638.1149013.36070
B & B Al Tramonto Dorato45.4322012.35000
B & B All'opera41.8998012.49510
B & B Evergreen41.9024012.50510
B & B Hotel Firenze Aeroporto43.7980011.21670
B & B Hotel Nettuno Bologna44.5591011.37680
B & B Il Glicine45.5111010.43160
B & B Il Melograno40.1052018.32970
B & B La Casa degli Artisti40.0600017.99490
B & B La Terrazza Nelissen & Silvio39.229609.09895
B & B Ma & Mi bed and breakfast Cefalu Palermo Sicily Italy38.0313014.02400
B & B Pietradonica40.7332013.85940
B & B Vecchia Firenze43.7666011.24750
B & B VILLA Ginestra45.5387010.95280
B And B Leroux37.3164013.57360
B B Chain Gallienus41.8952012.49900
B B Dei Decumani Di Napoli40.8514014.25950
B B Emily Suite40.6278014.38620
B B Ferrari Home41.9138012.46460
B B I Mastrazzi Holiday In Sicily Taormina Etna37.7293015.20760
B B Montebello43.7765011.23890
B B Plutia Vacanze37.3852014.36800
B B Residenza La Mongolfiera43.7917011.27560
B B Villino Il Leone43.7536011.23940
B H Hotel Residence Paradiso44.0337012.61870
B W Hotel Montecarlo45.4355012.33920
B& B Happy Holiday41.8868012.50480
B&Amp;B Belveliero38.0138012.51200
B&B "a Casa di Griffi"45.082207.65336
B&B - Home Holidays Pergolato di Sotto43.6500011.19520
B&B 2 Passi Al Colosseo41.8936012.48880
B&B A Casa di Dante43.7842011.26350
B&B A Casa Di Serena San Pietr41.9096012.44890
B&B Aganoor45.7083012.57470
B&B Ai Tre Pini41.7348012.37940
B&B AL CAMPANIEL Venice45.4380012.33230
B&B Al Capitello38.1188013.36500
B&B Al Pergolo40.7081017.27790
B&B Al Porto38.0142012.51110
B&B Al Saor45.5096012.45860
B&B Al Vicolo45.703609.66971
B&B Alba Citta Alta45.705109.66020
B&B Alghero Ramblas40.566008.31923
B&B Alla Casa Di Lucia45.4388010.98980
b&b almaclaudia41.8768012.46600
b&b and flats Latt e Liett40.8402014.25540
B&B Aria Di Mare38.0153012.50800
B&B Ariana41.8983012.50110
B&B Armonia All'Opera41.8998012.49500
B&B Aurora40.3455018.17170
B&B Baglio alla Zisa38.1162013.33970
B&B Bed in Trastevere41.8884012.47100
B&B Bellini40.8499014.22350
B&B Belveliero38.0138012.51200
B&B Botton D'Oro Pelabrocco45.702709.67222
B&B Buone Vacanze41.8984012.50090
B&B Ca Della Corte45.4363012.32190
B&B Caffellatte Hotel43.7984011.19880
B&B Canto De Nelli43.7756011.25360
B&B Casa del Miele/Honey House45.5172012.35660
B&B Casa Pascolone45.0015010.90140
b&b Casa Sorrentino40.6400014.41880
B&B Casa Susy40.6347014.39260
B&B Casa Vacanze Il Colle43.4701012.09190
b&b Casale a Toledo40.8377014.24830
B&B Casalotto Inn37.6015015.12840
B&B Casolare di Remignoli43.4775011.07970
B&B Castello di Borgomasino45.360407.98747
B&B Chiara Stella41.8914012.50970
B&B Cittadella45.4361010.99180
B&B Class Country And Short Let Apartments45.646509.31367
b&b corte di re artu43.8535010.51330
B&B Cortile Di Venere38.0163012.51420
B&B Costasecca44.337809.32353
B&B Cupido41.9105012.51930
B&B Dei Decumani40.8514014.25950
B&B Delle Imperatrici41.2252016.29540
B&B di Benedetta Bianchi43.6864011.25530
B&B Dolcecasa45.4883010.91590
B&B Domus Domas41.8955012.50220
B&B Don Chisciotte43.8536010.54900
B&B Donna Giuliia40.2799018.26700
B&B Dreamingrome41.9088012.45930
B&B Duomo View43.7729011.25490
B&B Emanuela41.8940012.50860
B&B Emanuele Filiberto41.8922012.50580
B&B Entro Le Mura45.705209.66461
B&B Ernestina45.7170012.20220
B&B Euro41.9018012.50560
B&B Filippo Maria41.8908012.50930
B&B Finally In Rome41.8976012.45010
B&B Firenze 3240.8542014.27080
B&B Firenze Aeroporto43.7978011.21500
B&B Four Rooms43.7689011.25350
B&B Free Holiday40.6525014.62490
B&B Gli Artisti41.9090012.46070
B&B Globetrotter Catania37.4375015.05340
b&b gocce di Napoli40.8524014.25520
B&B Holiday in Sicily37.8782014.94920
B&B Hotel Bicocca45.502209.20129
B&B Hotel City Center43.7688011.27120
B&B Hotel Faenza44.3204011.90230
B&B Hotel Firenze Novoli43.7978011.21550
B&B Hotel Firenze Nuovo Palazzo di Giustizia43.7974011.22060
B&B Hotel Milano-Monza45.592009.24790
B&B Hotel Pisa43.6798010.42780
B&B Hotel Sovrana44.0640012.58260
B&B Hotel Torino45.031607.61380
B&B I Mastrazzi Holiday In Sicily Taormina-Etna37.7293015.20740
B&B I Quattro Venti Tramontana37.9802012.51390
B&B I Vicoletti40.8498014.24920
B&B Il Girasole45.519109.22412
B&B Il Moscondoro43.6649010.73790
B&B Il Poggetto43.4102010.57590
B&B Il Rossellino City View43.0765011.68010
B&B in Venice Flat CàCorte45.4375012.31920
B&B Janis41.8893012.51510
B&B L' incanto di Roma41.9084012.49730
B&B L' Olimpo45.694909.69005
B&B La Cardoncina42.8804012.64730
B&B La Casa Di Amy41.8983012.50120
B&B La corte Lecce40.3510018.16410
B&B La Martellina43.7671011.34140
B&B La Piazzetta40.3572018.17120
B&B La Romea43.8436010.50500
B&B La Suite40.8345014.23990
b&b la terrazza40.558908.31806
B&B la Terrazza43.4635011.87860
B&B La Terrazza Sul Porto38.0145012.51460
B&B La Vela40.6594014.63620
B&B La Voliera41.8647012.46180
B&B La Zagara37.5018015.08000
B&B La Zagara37.9841012.55890
b&b las rosas40.619208.35261
B&B Le Gelosie43.2292012.04100
B&B Le Ghiande40.6331014.49580
B&B Le Logge Di Sopra43.2435011.52270
B&B Le Torri Dei Papi41.9069012.45670
B&B Le Vele38.0154012.51230
B&B Leonardo45.4335012.32540
B&B Leoni Di Giada41.8965012.50060
B&B Liberty45.696709.66790
B&B Ligny38.0185012.49820
B&B Livia Oliva45.4213012.37700
B&B Locanda La Rotonda43.9348011.00320
B&B Lost In Rome41.8884012.49640
B&B Macchia di pele40.1062018.38540
B&B Maggiore41.8969012.49900
B&B Manzoni Holidays41.8931012.51070
B&B Maria41.8905012.50930
B&B Milano Bella45.476009.20749
B&B Montefalco42.8804012.64730
B&B Monteverdi Garden45.486009.22135
B&B Morelli 4940.8330014.24300
B&B Moschino42.9905012.71140
B&B Napoli Centrale Hotel40.8530014.26820
B&B Napolicentralcity40.8325014.21960
B&B Nettuno Ferrara44.8175011.60330
B&B Novecento43.7739011.25630
B&B Olimpo45.694909.68999
B&B Ortigiaseaview37.0655015.29360
B&B Ottaviano Augusto41.9071012.45770
B&B Padova Fiera45.4178011.89760
B&B Palazzo Antonelli40.9527017.30270
B&B Pegaso45.3778010.76900
B&B Platamon40.8305014.24580
B&B Plutia Vacanze37.3852014.36800
B&B Pompei Il Fauno40.7573014.51740
B&B Relais Il Campanile at the Dome43.7743011.25670
B&B Relais Villa Caprile40.5969014.36170
B&B Residenza del Doge45.4381012.34040
B&B Residenza Vespucci43.7708011.24750
B&B Rifredi43.7667011.25000
B&B Rifugio Uscio44.412409.16711
B&B Roma Trastevere41.8764012.46580
B&B Sabir38.1749012.73300
B&B San Frediano Mansion43.7692011.24590
B&B Sani Tourist House43.7711011.25710
B&B Santa Croce41.8920012.50890
B&B Santi Quattro Al Colosseo41.8893012.49500
B&B Sillano net43.5869011.27320
B&B Soggiorno ELIA40.8556014.26930
B&B Soggiorno Pezzati43.7783011.25480
B&B Sole Luna e Girasoli39.9721018.03070
B&B Sosta a levante40.0279018.12170
B&B Sotto la Palma37.5348013.03810
B&B Stella43.9727010.91640
B&B stella elsa41.8986012.50070
B&B Stella Marina37.5658015.15830
B&B Stop & Sleep45.690709.67112
B&B Sub Urbe Roma41.8947012.49090
B&B Suite Beccaria a Piazza del Popolo41.9125012.47360
B&B Suite Partenope40.8248014.19870
B&B Sweetdreams Inn41.9070012.46070
B&B Sweethouse Cinzia41.8940012.50290
B&B T & V House41.8884012.51430
B&B Terra mia40.8516014.24260
B&B Tokyo41.8981012.50380
B&B Tra I Due Mari38.0171012.50040
B&B Tuschianty43.5523011.45070
B&B Tuttotondo41.9064012.45780
B&B Vacanze Romane41.8958012.50210
B&B Venice Rooms45.5132012.23070
B&B Ventisei Scalini A Trastevere41.8914012.46860
B&B Verdevenezia45.5268012.35420
B&B Vesuvio Suite40.8542014.27040
B&B Vicere Speciale36.8903015.07010
B&B Vienna40.6303014.39550
B&B Villa del Sole40.6258014.37220
B&B Villa del Sole - Venice45.4994012.31770
B&B Villa Felicia36.8679015.12500
B&B Villa Finzi41.8340012.91190
B&B Villa Lombardi43.9400010.29930
B&B Villa MonteRosa45.750808.82138
B&B Villa Olanda45.4347012.13690
B&B Villevieille40.6191014.42400
B&B Villino Il Leone43.7536011.23980
B&B WRH Termini41.9027012.50510
B&H City Res43.7755011.24710
B&H Hotels Club43.7753011.24660
B&H Hotels Comtur45.331709.10286
B&H Hotels Diplomat43.7773011.24580
B&H Hotels Fiume41.9114012.50010
B&T Rooms Trani41.9035012.50350
B.W. Plus Quid Hotel Venice Airport45.5112012.23830
B4 Bologna Tower44.4870011.38670
B4 Leon D Oro45.4232010.98390
B4 Padova45.4206011.93560
B4 Roma Borromini41.9246012.49650
B4 Treviso Maggior Consiglio By Boscolo45.6536012.24270
B4 Venezia Mestre45.5125012.23090
B4 Vicenza De La Ville45.5428011.52820
Babuino41.9085012.47890
Bacio del Sole40.6338014.49160
Bad Bed&Breakfast And Design37.5006015.08750
Badia Alle Grazie Country Resort42.5680012.45700
Badia di Pomaio43.4779011.95860
Badia Nuova Residence38.0169012.51040
Bagaglino I Giardini Di Porto Cervo41.138009.50927
Baglio Conca D'Oro38.0751013.30960
Baglio Della Luna37.3121013.57260
Baglio La Porta Di San Gerardo38.1356012.77760
Baglio San Vincenzo42.3111014.23080
Baglio San Vincenzo37.3132013.57920
Baglio Santa Croce38.0365012.58380
Baglio Santacroce38.0439012.63690
Bagliori45.480709.20626
Bagni Di Pisa43.7629010.44090
Bagni Di Pisa Natural Spa Resor43.7333010.48330
Bagni Di Pisa Resort43.7628010.44210
Bagni Di Pisa Resort Medical Spa43.7632010.44120
Baia40.0386015.28770
Baia Azzurra37.8475015.28460
Baia Blu44.002508.16457
Baia Chia Chia Laguna Resort38.908008.88206
Baia Chia Village38.895208.87050
Baia D'Oro Resort39.8610018.16350
Baia De Bahas Apartaments40.996109.62529
Baia Degli Aranci41.8376016.11100
Baia Degli Dei37.8154015.26340
Baia Dei Faraglioni Beach Resor41.4500015.95000
Baia Dei Faraglioni Beach Resort41.7101016.04790
Baia Dei Faraglioni Luxury Beach Resort41.7476016.14270
Baia Dei Turchi40.1480018.48580
Baia del Capitano38.0291013.96930
Baia Del Mar45.5168012.68030
Baia Del Porto40.734009.70904
Baia Del Sole42.0714011.80910
Baia Della Rocchetta38.6755016.09770
Baia Della Rochetta38.7250016.03310
Baia Delle Palme38.975708.98698
Baia Di Conte40.602208.28031
Baia Di Riposto38.2156015.35630
Baia Di Trainiti37.9207015.77040
Baia Di Trentova40.3488014.98410
Baia Di Ulisse37.2425013.61710
Baia Flaminia Resort43.9122012.91580
Baia Imperiale44.0747012.56500
Baia Portinenti Hotel Residence38.4611014.95490
Baia San Giorgio41.0962016.95640
Baia Sangiorgio41.0941016.95780
Baia Santa Barbara41.9262015.86550
Baia Santa Reparata Residence41.240209.18441
Baia Serena Rn40.6575014.42230
Baia Taormina Grand Palace37.9100015.34000
Baia Taormina Grand Palace Hotels & Spa37.9117015.34510
Baia Taormina Grand Palace Hotels Spa37.8535015.29960
Baia Taormina Hotel & Spa37.8640015.29580
Baia Tindari Club Hotel38.1199015.08840
Baia Tropea Resort38.7237016.03030
Baia Verde Hotel40.7464013.87190
Bailey's Hotel41.9066012.49620
Baita Clementi46.4653010.36810
Baja Bianca Club Hotel40.841009.69921
Baja Romantica40.292208.48203
Bajaloglia Resort40.910008.69473
Balbi44.414508.92731
Balbi Family Hotel44.415708.92473
Baldassini B&B41.9006012.47550
Balestri Hotel43.7672011.25790
Balletti Palace Hotel42.4180012.11010
Balletti Park Hotel42.2167012.20000
Baltic41.9082012.49930
Baltic 1 241.9081012.49980
Baltic Hotel41.9082012.49950
Banchetta44.971606.89460
Bandb Basilica Square41.8983012.48120
Barbato40.8947014.25910
Barberini Suites Bb41.9033012.48710
Barcellona40.563208.31940
Barcelo Aran Blu41.7373012.25340
Barcelo Aran Mantegna41.8528012.49570
Barcelo Aran Mantegna Superior41.8524012.49700
Barcelo Aran Park41.8524012.49700
Barcelo Aran Park Hotel41.8212012.50850
Barcelo Floriana Village38.8592016.69650
Barceló Milan45.510909.12514
Barcelo Simeri Village38.8861016.60560
Barchetta Excelsior45.812709.08130
Bareta45.4161011.17420
Barion41.1029016.94920
Barion Hotel Congressi41.0788017.02970
Barmer Hütte46.9171012.16890
Barocco41.9039012.48790
Barsotti40.6352017.94340
Bartolomeo45.4379012.33760
Base45.6670012.53630
Base Hotel To Stay45.6604012.53020
Base Hotel To Work45.6673012.53620
Base To Work Hotel45.6338012.70370
Basilea43.7779011.25410
Basilea45.4407012.32360
Basilea Dependance45.4431012.31770
Basiliani Resort & Spa40.1386018.49070
Basilica Square B&B41.8875012.50630
Bastiani Grand Hotel42.7600011.11230
Bauer45.4322012.33590
Bauer Casa Nova45.4323012.33630
Bauer Hotel45.4326012.33610
Bauer Il Palazzo45.4453012.32470
Bauer Il Palladio45.4269012.33870
Bauer Palladio Hotel & Spa45.4266012.33790
Bauer Palladio Junior Suite Garden45.4269012.33870
Bauers Palladio Hotel & Spa45.4269012.33900
Baviera Mokinba Hotel45.478009.20000
Baviera Mokinba Hotels45.478509.19924
Bay Palace37.8674015.29810
Bayard Rooms40.9531014.37040
Bayard Rooms40.8141014.33910
Bazzoni And Du Lac45.983309.22568
Bb A Vinicius Et Mita41.8839012.51890
Bb Colosseo Suites41.8896012.49590
bb galileo 200043.7700011.25770
BB Happy Venice45.4369012.32910
Bb Il Paradiso Di Dante40.8512014.24740
Bb Ipanema In Rome41.9345012.42170
Bb King Square41.8825012.51570
Bb La Casuccia Di Assisi43.0600012.57940
Bb La Corte40.9423014.23460
Bb Mira Buse45.4282012.13780
Bb Pablo41.8995012.49330
Bb Portafortuna41.8960012.50170
Bb Sub Urbe Roma41.9000012.48330
Bb Villa Pane40.6343014.58420
Bb-Venice45.5081012.28180
Bbcalamatta41.9048012.47230
BBvenezia45.4262012.36810
beau rivage pineta45.5269012.71900
Beau Site Luxury Rooms41.9068012.48780
Beaurivage44.0186012.63840
Beauty & Vital Hotel Maria46.2995011.18410
Becher45.2192012.29340
Bed & Bed In Milano45.438309.20011
Bed & Bed Peterson43.7813011.24330
Bed & Breackfast MAMOSIPIEGY45.719707.32123
Bed & Breakfast44.777009.60329
Bed & Breakfast - indipendent apartments Camilla & Martina45.073307.66414
Bed & Breakfast - Tourist House Ghiberti43.7733011.25920
Bed & Breakfast Astra40.8400014.25190
Bed & Breakfast Barberini Suites41.9032012.48710
Bed & Breakfast Basilica Square41.8872012.50560
bed & Breakfast Belle Arti roma41.9111012.50250
Bed & Breakfast Casa Eleonora46.3581011.85930
Bed & Breakfast Casalotto Inn37.6015015.12840
Bed & Breakfast CASSIO Trieste45.6442013.81170
Bed & Breakfast Cavallino40.3120018.17550
Bed & Breakfast Chiaia 3240.8366014.24700
Bed & Breakfast Civico 1640.8498014.25300
Bed & Breakfast dei Papi42.4146012.10280
Bed & Breakfast Dimora Storica Urbana41.8963012.49410
Bed & Breakfast Dina Roma41.9097012.53780
Bed & Breakfast Firenze Novoli43.7978011.21500
Bed & Breakfast I Mastrazzi Holiday In Sicily Taormina Etna37.7293015.20760
Bed & Breakfast Il Girasole37.0698014.24600
Bed & Breakfast Ipanema In Rome41.9345012.42170
Bed & Breakfast Karolstay Roma41.8987012.44300
Bed & Breakfast La Dimora di Nettuno40.8313014.22080
Bed & Breakfast La Finestra sul Parco38.0194013.99870
Bed & Breakfast La Terrazza Sul Lago42.1576012.23680
Bed & Breakfast Laocoonte41.9082012.45080
Bed & Breakfast Le Baronesse Firenze43.7696011.24250
Bed & Breakfast Leopolda43.7073010.40760
Bed & Breakfast Lerux37.3091013.57940
Bed & Breakfast Masseria Luce Case Vacanza40.8755017.33770
Bed & Breakfast OLD CARALIS39.212809.11488
Bed & Breakfast Padova45.4178011.89760
Bed & Breakfast Palazzo Ruspoli43.7736011.25550
Bed & Breakfast Pescara42.4733014.20560
Bed & Breakfast VILLA SCHITICCHIU37.8617015.29610
Bed & Breakfast Vittoria40.8236014.19500
Bed & No Breakfast Venice.45.4412012.33010
Bed & Venice Casa Per Ferie La Pieta45.4346012.34520
bed and bed al podere le cave43.6904011.25990
bed and bed napoli40.8570014.24100
Bed and breakfast38.0764013.44430
Bed and Breakfast Al Lauro45.9208012.44370
Bed And Breakfast Ammiragli41.9057012.44410
bed and breakfast Campo di Carlo43.2711010.59330
Bed and Breakfast Chiara Stella41.8914012.50970
Bed and Breakfast Dimora Carlo III40.6676014.71620
Bed And Breakfast Donizetti45.696409.67532
Bed And Breakfast Esty41.8823012.46810
Bed and Breakfast Fonte dei Tufi43.3054011.32940
Bed and Breakfast in Conegliano Casa Rossi45.8990012.29060
Bed and Breakfast in Florence43.7649011.24480
Bed and Breakfast L'Arancio43.8440010.51900
Bed and breakfast La Cisura40.1035018.33890
Bed and Breakfast La Giara37.6157015.02070
Bed And Breakfast La Giara38.0250012.53340
Bed and Breakfast Leonardo's Rooms43.7751011.43860
Bed And Breakfast Martina39.442409.54172
Bed and Breakfast Mattia41.8701012.62700
Bed And Breakfast Maxim38.1233013.35840
Bed and Breakfast Notarbartolo38.1324013.34320
Bed And Breakfast O'Scia'38.1124013.36750
Bed And Breakfast Opera'38.1240013.35720
Bed and breakfast Orchidea38.2140015.24390
Bed and breakfast Quartopiano43.7772011.25320
Bed and breakfast Serena45.4971012.26510
Bed And Breakfast Sicilia Home37.5076015.08930
bed and breakfast Soratte42.2212012.48510
Bed and breakfast Villa Angelina45.6540012.25200
Bed and breakfast Villa Felicia38.2355015.24210
Bed and Breakfast Villa Sara36.7833014.88330
Bed Breakfast Art Suite Principe Umberto40.8536014.26810
Bed Breakfast Corte Dei Folletti43.8510010.52700
Bed Breakfast I Bed Napoli40.8429014.25280
Bed&Breakfast AlCiterno43.7874011.36750
Bed&Breakfast Dreamers43.8669010.42960
Bed&Breakfast Roma Al Vaticano41.9085012.45670
Bed&BreakfastCasaGiovy41.8990012.45040
Bedebreakfastilys40.6973014.70110
BedinMonti41.8960012.49340
Behouse Room And Breakfast40.8477014.26000
Bei Park Hotel41.1502014.60500
Bel Air44.0430012.60760
Bel Mare44.0127012.64650
Bel Sito Berlino45.4330012.33200
Bel Sito Hotel Le Due Torri40.9435014.83180
Bel Soggiorno43.810807.76052
Bel Soggiorno Hotel37.8496015.29160
Bel Sogno44.0469012.60190
Beldes41.9100012.46600
Beldes Hr41.9105012.46570
Belforte Hotel44.626008.65589
Bella Capri40.8402014.25540
bella pescara42.4676014.20970
Bella Vista Apartment41.8958012.48910
Bellariva Hotel42.4829014.19760
Bellavista42.1033012.58070
Bellavista40.594008.28600
Bellavista46.0512010.85450
Bellavista Boutique Hotel45.820109.09704
Bellavista Club40.0562017.98740
Bellavista Country House42.4329014.21940
Bellavista Impruneta43.6843011.25140
Bellavista Park Hotel45.3266011.78440
Bellavista Suite40.9519017.30610
Belle Arti Resort40.8516014.25170
Belle Epoque45.4422012.32350
Bellesuite Rome41.9023012.49440
bellevue46.5412012.13490
Bellevue & Canaletto Suites45.4340012.33850
bellevue del golfo38.1950013.28110
Bellevue E Marchigiano43.4400013.60580
Bellevue House (Palazzo Riblet)43.7761011.24490
Bellevue Pesaro43.9108012.92200
Bellevue Suites St Mark Square45.4375012.31890
Bellini45.4418012.32190
Bellini Piazzale Roma45.4418012.32190
Bello Stare43.8735010.89700
Belmar Hotel43.9671012.72970
Belmond Hotel Cipriani45.4277012.34070
Belsito45.4325012.33320
Belsito & Berlino45.4324012.33280
Belvedere44.2731012.35100
Belvedere44.0336012.61880
Belvedere43.816107.77664
Belvedere45.8208010.07960
Belvedere Century41.7299012.27650
Belvedere Conca Dei Marini Hotel40.6161014.56500
Belvedere Sperlonga41.2604013.44280
Belvita Hotel Adria46.6707011.17200
Bengasi44.0650012.58130
Benito Al Bosco41.6833012.78330
Bentivoglio44.6360011.42200
Bentley Hotel44.401808.93810
Benvenuti Hotel44.1698012.43690
Berchielli Arno View43.7692011.25150
Berenice44.0500012.59850
Berg Luxury41.9072012.48790
Berna Srl45.482509.20320
Bernini Bristol41.9039012.48870
Bernini Bristol - A SINA HOTEL41.9039012.48890
Bernini Palace by Baglioni Hotels43.7695011.25750
Bertani 2641.8877012.46800
Bertani 2841.8877012.46800
Bertusi44.1588010.97530
Bes Bergamo West45.5680011.81270
Bes Hotel Bergamo West45.705609.60550
Beside Airport43.7021010.40060
Besson45.027506.85962
Best Comfort41.8935012.47730
Best Roma (h)41.8926012.51170
Best Suites Trevi41.9013012.48280
Best Western Abners Hotel44.0028012.66180
Best Western Abner’S Hotel44.0015012.66400
Best Western Ai Cavalieri Hotel38.1216013.35270
Best Western Air Venice45.5760012.35240
Best Western Albergo Roma45.6721011.92340
Best Western Albergo San Marco45.4346012.33770
Best Western Alessandro Hotel40.935609.54510
Best Western Ambra Palace41.8955012.50580
Best Western Antares Concorde45.502509.22170
Best Western Antares Hotel Con45.502009.22200
Best Western Armando Hotel45.4363010.99790
Best Western Art Hotel Noba41.9317012.52750
Best Western Artdeco41.9066012.50190
Best Western Aston Hotel45.080407.73600
Best Western Astoria Hotel45.472109.14410
Best Western Astrid41.9233012.46910
Best Western Atlantic45.483109.20323
Best Western Atlantic Hotel Ex Quality45.483209.20327
Best Western Bei Park Hotel Benevento41.0907014.74010
Best Western Biasutti Hotel45.4144012.37200
Best Western Bisanzio44.4201012.19860
Best Western Blu Hotel Roma41.9029012.53590
Best Western Borgo Lecco Hotel45.630609.33073
Best Western Borgolecco Hotel45.630609.33073
Best Western Cavalieri44.705307.83946
Best Western Cavalieri Della C45.643708.75832
Best Western Cavalieri Della Corona45.643408.75900
Best Western Centrale39.3052016.21980
Best Western Cesena Hotel44.1323012.21400
Best Western City Hotel44.409308.93553
Best Western City Hotel Bologna Fiera44.5139011.34820
Best Western Continental46.0858013.23340
Best Western Cremona Palace Hotel45.175209.96293
Best Western Cristallo45.0769011.78520
Best Western Ctc Hotel Verona45.3989011.01590
Best Western David Palace43.1809013.79870
Best Western De'Capuleti Hotel45.4347010.99640
Best Western Dei Principati40.7543014.78560
Best Western Delle Piane41.7028015.72000
Best Western Dioscuri Bay Pala37.2630013.57800
Best Western Europa Palace38.1608015.53750
Best Western Europa Palace Hotel38.1434015.52480
Best Western Executive Hotel And Suites45.055307.67617
Best Western Falck Village45.544909.25438
Best Western Galileo Palace Hotel43.3711011.87580
Best Western Galles Milan45.480209.21120
Best Western Garden Hotel42.5717012.63130
Best Western Golden Mile45.426209.07134
Best Western Golf Hotel45.370309.21269
Best Western Golf Hotel Quattro Torri43.1290012.28100
Best Western Golf Hotel Quattrotorri43.1290012.28100
Best Western Golf Quattrotorri43.0966012.31680
Best Western Gorizia Palace45.9404013.61600
Best Western Grand Hotel Adriatico43.7737011.24480
Best Western Grand Hotel De La Ville38.2153015.63800
Best Western Grand Hotel Guinigi43.8448010.53320
Best Western Grand Hotel Royal43.8761010.23820
Best Western Gruener Baum46.7172011.65940
Best Western Hl Hotel45.534409.10461
Best Western Hotel Acqua Novel44.216708.41670
Best Western Hotel Acqua Novella44.236708.43267
Best Western Hotel Admiral45.4012011.94180
Best Western Hotel Airvenice45.5760012.35240
Best Western Hotel Al Fogher45.6686012.22540
Best Western Hotel Alpi46.4966011.35510
Best Western Hotel Antico Termine45.4279010.89530
Best Western Hotel Ara Solis40.5130017.14150
Best Western Hotel Ara Solis43.5247012.16050
Best Western Hotel Ascot45.458309.19150
Best Western Hotel Berlino45.490509.15280
Best Western Hotel Biri45.4099011.90220
Best Western Hotel Bisanzio45.4339012.34500
Best Western Hotel Bologna45.4827012.23210
Best Western Hotel Brescia Est45.4829010.32090
Best Western Hotel Bristol45.2128012.29480
Best Western Hotel Canada41.9048012.50550
Best Western Hotel Canon D'Oro45.8875012.29850
Best Western Hotel Cappelli43.8886010.77470
Best Western Hotel Carlo Felice40.713708.58281
Best Western Hotel Cavalieri D45.643408.75890
Best Western Hotel Cavalletto & Doge Orseolo45.4343012.33720
Best Western Hotel City44.5137011.34840
Best Western Hotel City45.479409.20990
Best Western Hotel City45.074707.67023
Best Western Hotel Continental45.808309.07665
Best Western Hotel Crimea45.056507.69475
Best Western Hotel Cristallo45.1245010.78820
Best Western Hotel Cristoforo Colombo45.475109.20560
Best Western Hotel Dei Cavalieri41.3202016.25620
Best Western Hotel Dei Medaglioni44.7719010.77800
Best Western Hotel Delle Pian41.7153015.72940
best western hotel delle rose44.7315010.40050
Best Western Hotel Duca D'Aosta42.4648014.21280
Best Western Hotel El Chico44.364608.59800
Best Western Hotel Esplanade40.4206014.98870
Best Western Hotel Europa42.7580013.96670
Best Western Hotel Europa45.8842010.83890
Best Western Hotel Executive41.1275016.85830
Best Western Hotel Executive43.3407011.32490
Best Western Hotel Farnese44.8148010.31580
Best Western Hotel Ferrari40.9307014.48840
Best Western Hotel Ferrari43.5247012.16050
Best Western Hotel Fiuggi Term41.7953013.22080
Best Western Hotel Fiuggi Terme41.7869013.22760
Best Western Hotel Franklin Feel The Sound41.9126012.45330
Best Western Hotel Galles45.480309.21120
Best Western Hotel Genio45.060907.68380
BEST WESTERN Hotel GENOVA45.061407.67647
Best Western Hotel Globus44.2666012.34990
Best Western Hotel Goldenmile Milan45.426209.07134
Best Western Hotel Gran Mogol45.063107.68146
Best Western Hotel Hr41.0990016.79840
Best Western Hotel I Traingoli41.7481012.37820
Best Western Hotel I Triangoli41.7529012.37240
Best Western Hotel Kaos37.2771013.57640
Best Western Hotel La Conchiglia40.0360015.28810
Best Western Hotel La Conchiglia45.298408.53615
Best Western Hotel La Di Moret46.0982013.23050
Best Western Hotel La Gradisca44.0665012.58090
Best Western Hotel La Perla40.9580014.00360
Best Western Hotel La Solara40.6276014.35430
Best Western Hotel Langhe Mon44.783308.18330
Best Western Hotel Laurin44.332209.21384
Best Western Hotel Le Favaglie45.487109.03098
Best Western Hotel Liberta44.6475010.92780
Best Western Hotel Luxor45.061507.67452
Best Western Hotel Maggiore44.5052011.30870
Best Western Hotel Majestic43.0428011.81170
Best Western Hotel Major45.8270013.50310
Best Western Hotel Major45.447109.20950
Best Western Hotel Marmorata40.6430014.61810
Best Western Hotel Master Brescia45.5461010.22460
Best Western Hotel Mediterraneo37.5098015.07850
Best Western Hotel Metropoli44.410008.93500
Best Western Hotel Mirage45.494709.14180
Best Western Hotel Modena District44.6856010.85260
Best Western Hotel Mondial Rome41.9014012.49550
Best Western Hotel Mozart45.483609.16664
Best Western Hotel Nazionale43.815007.77282
Best Western Hotel Nettunia44.0332012.61920
Best Western Hotel Olimpia44.3458011.72950
Best Western Hotel Oliveto45.4706010.54080
Best Western Hotel Palazzo dei Priori43.3113011.31290
Best Western Hotel Palazzo Ognissanti43.7734011.24470
Best Western Hotel Paradiso40.8256014.21740
Best Western Hotel Parco Paglia42.3648014.13700
Best Western Hotel Pasitea40.6285014.48050
Best Western Hotel Perla Del Porto38.8199016.60850
Best Western Hotel Piccadilly41.8809012.50810
Best Western Hotel Piemontese45.691009.67392
Best Western hotel Piemontese45.055107.68245
Best Western Hotel Plaza42.4701014.20710
Best Western Hotel Plaza40.8540014.26820
Best Western Hotel Porto Antico44.411708.92867
Best Western Hotel President43.8759011.10150
Best Western Hotel Principe44.389807.54894
Best Western Hotel Quattrotorr43.0979012.31740
Best Western Hotel Re Enzo44.4967011.32940
Best Western Hotel Regina Palace Terme40.7392013.94970
Best Western Hotel Residence Italia39.234009.18600
Best Western Hotel Rive45.078806.70429
Best Western Hotel Riviera41.7564012.23030
Best Western Hotel Rivoli41.9226012.48300
Best Western Hotel Rome Airpor41.7729012.24260
Best Western Hotel Rome Airport41.8184012.34710
Best Western Hotel Royal Santina41.9027012.50180
Best Western Hotel Salicone42.7967013.09070
Best Western Hotel San Donato44.4952011.34800
Best Western Hotel San Germano Napoli40.8237014.17010
Best Western Hotel San Giorgio39.0631017.09870
Best Western Hotel San Giusto45.6420013.78090
Best Western Hotel Sant'Elena45.4261012.36220
Best Western Hotel Select43.7833011.23720
Best Western Hotel Siracusa37.1112015.23590
Best Western Hotel Solaf45.744209.53609
Best Western Hotel Spring House41.9073012.45190
Best Western Hotel St George45.477109.20561
Best Western Hotel Syrene40.5493014.24710
Best Western Hotel Tre Torri45.5480011.54940
Best Western Hotel Tremoggia46.265709.85153
Best Western Hotel Universo41.9009012.49740
Best Western Hotel Villa Mabapa45.4244012.37770
Best Western Hotel Villafranca Roma41.9050012.50500
Best Western Hotel Viterbo42.4268012.09050
Best Western Htl Cavalletto E45.4342012.33700
Best Western Htl Stella D Ital37.7994012.43480
Best Western Jet Hotel45.650208.80353
Best Western Jet Hotel Malpensa45.650208.80348
Best Western La Baia Palace Ho41.1600016.76750
Best Western La Residenza delle Badesse43.3808011.27590
Best Western Lu King Hotel44.5434011.20160
Best Western Madison Hotel45.488109.20152
Best Western Meeting Hotel44.4903011.34360
Best Western Milton44.0736012.57670
Best Western Milton Hotel Milano45.497609.17436
Best Western Montecarlo45.4347012.33910
Best Western Palace Htl Helios37.0896015.27170
Best Western Palace Inn44.8484011.59020
Best Western Palace Inn Ferrara44.8732011.56700
Best Western Palladio45.7708011.74140
Best Western Park Hotel45.037609.71000
Best Western Park Hotel45.9576012.65660
Best Western Park Hotel42.1720012.60620
Best Western Park Hotel California43.7436010.37220
Best Western Park Hotel Continental45.6305012.56660
Best Western Park Htl Continen45.6306012.57510
Best Western Plaza-No Usar Cuenta Duplicada40.8544014.26860
Best Western Plus Art Hotel No41.9316012.52750
Best Western Plus Art Hotel Noba41.9315012.52750
Best Western Plus Executive Hotel & Suites45.055207.67615
Best Western Plus Hotel Alla Posta45.751207.65043
Best Western Plus Hotel Felice Casati45.478609.20418
Best Western Plus Hotel Modena Resort44.5977010.86220
Best Western Premier Bhr Treviso Hotel45.6686012.18480
Best Western Premier Bhr Treviso Hotel45.7457011.82040
Best Western Premier Cappello D'Oro45.693909.67098
Best Western Premier Chc Airpo44.442008.85559
Best Western Premier Chc Airport Genova44.420708.85490
Best Western Premier Hotel Classic44.6824010.67850
Best Western Premier Hotel Cri45.475109.20559
Best Western Premier Hotel Cristoforo Colombo45.475109.20559
Best Western Premier Hotel Galileo Padova45.4105011.89680
Best Western Premier Hotel Globus City44.2470012.07970
Best Western Premier Hotel Milton44.0734012.57630
Best Western Premier Hotel Monza E Brianza Palace45.562309.24259
Best Western Premier Hotel Royal Santina41.9028012.50180
Best Western Premier Sant'Elena45.4263012.36240
Best Western Premier Villa Fabiano Palace Hotel39.3708016.23870
Best Western Quid45.5275012.23830
Best Western Quid Hotel Trento46.1113011.09190
Best Western Raffaelli Park43.9528010.17320
Best Western Regina Elena44.327209.21533
Best Western Roma Globus41.9071012.51780
Best Western Roma Tor Vergata41.8663012.63000
Best Western Soave45.4054011.28330
Best Western Tigullio Royal Hotel44.348509.22961
Best Western Titian Inn Hotel45.6624012.29690
Best Western Tre Torri45.5153011.46110
Best Western Villa Appiani45.609309.52278
Best Western Villa Carlotta45.837208.57100
Best Western Villa Gabriele D'Annunzio43.7816011.30830
Best Western Villa Pace Park Hotel Bolognese45.6338012.24000
Bettoja Atlantico Hotel41.8999012.49880
Bettoja Hotel Massimo D'Azeglio41.9002012.49910
Bettoja Nord Nuova Roma41.9011012.49790
Bettoja Relais Certosa Hotel43.7271011.22260
Betty Hotel44.0734012.56770
Betulla45.075306.70846
Bezzi Palace44.4157012.20480
Bhr Antica Pieve43.5500011.16670
Bhr Campello Castle Apartments42.8234012.77540
Bhr Hotel Edelweiss44.233307.85000
Bhr Hotel Garden38.5166014.95000
Bhr Hotel Giusy43.9115010.21190
Bhr Hotel Isa41.9068012.46880
Bhr Hotel La Scaletta43.7667011.25120
Bhr Hotel Les Chambres D Or41.9071012.45890
Bhr Hotel Regit45.4831012.23590
Bhr Palazzo Odoni45.4453012.32470
Bhr Relais Le Clarisse41.8874012.47220
Bianca41.9041012.50040
Biancamaria40.5556014.22020
Biancaneve44.970006.88797
Biancaneve37.6127015.02700
Biancanieve44.956506.87322
Bianco Hotel40.0570017.98580
Biasutti Adria Nora45.4146012.37060
Biasutti Adria Urania45.4145012.37150
Biasutti Villa Ada45.4147012.37110
Biennale Apartment45.4356012.34770
Big Hotels Club Hotel Torre Xiare38.0669012.62940
BigBeret b&b41.8423012.20340
Bijou Rome41.8185012.61100
Bikini44.0740012.57620
Biohotel Hermitage46.2330010.81690
Biondi Hotel43.8856010.77060
Birkin39.220009.11902
Birnlückenhütte47.0799012.20640
Bisanzio45.4340012.34110
Biscari37.5029015.09120
Bisesti45.5737010.70980
Bixio43.9092010.21380
Black 5 Florence Suite43.7699011.26140
Black Hotel41.8880012.40180
Blaise & Francis45.497509.17455
Bled41.8908012.51150
Blitz44.0287012.62190
Blu Capri Relais40.5551014.21900
Blu Hotel45.073207.59177
Blu Hotel Kaos37.3100013.58000
Blu Hotel Laconia41.078109.38951
Blu Hotel Portorosa38.1260015.11310
Blu Lake Sirmione45.4908010.60840
Blu Relda42.5485014.12210
Blu Residence45.6843013.13740
Blu Suite44.1344012.46670
Blu Suite Hotel44.1248012.49210
Blu Tropea Maison38.6755015.89310
Blue Area40.2714018.42530
Blue Marine Residence41.9212015.82410
Blue Marlin Casa Vacanze44.4199012.30430
Blue Roses40.5598017.79900
Blumen44.0853012.54260
Boboba Il Villaggio43.6588010.28020
Boboba Residence & Village43.6551010.28240
Boboli43.7631011.24380
Bocca 300041.9057012.48020
Bolero44.0380012.61230
Bolivar45.4902012.60360
Bolivar Hotel41.8970012.48630
Bologna43.7702011.27510
Bologna Le Siepi44.4516011.45580
Bologna Stazione45.4832012.23240
bolognese41.9071012.50140
Bonapace B & B Porta Nolana40.8502014.26900
Bonapace B&B Mergellina40.8384014.22120
Bonciani43.7745011.25000
Boncompagni Suite41.9091012.49590
Bonconte Vips Hotel43.7264012.63880
Bonifacio Hotel43.7823011.25780
Bonifato37.9687012.96760
Bonotto45.5089010.50420
Bonus Pastor41.9008012.44490
Bonvecchiati45.4351012.33560
Bonvecchiati Hotel45.4336012.33690
Bonvecchiati The Original45.4352012.33680
Boom44.0764012.55640
Borghese Executive Suites41.9135012.49660
Borghese Palace Art Hotel43.7705011.25930
Borghetti45.4799010.94420
Borghetto Del Mostaccio42.8779012.74720
Borgo Alto Hotel36.9843015.16620
Borgo Antico43.2115011.43620
Borgo Antico Hotel43.6943011.81680
Borgo Antico Hotel Fattoria Di Casalbosco43.9417010.95580
Borgo Bianco Resort & Spa40.9971017.21670
Borgo Bianco Resort E Spa40.9629017.20520
Borgo Cala Moresca At Arbatax Park Resort39.933409.71127
Borgo Campomaggio43.5039011.32840
Borgo Casabianca43.2250011.66520
Borgo Castelvecchi43.5113011.36470
Borgo Corsignano43.7492011.77540
Borgo Dei Conti Resort43.0075012.22400
Borgo Dei Pescatori Family41.124309.02223
Borgo Del Principe38.7132015.97540
Borgo Del Sole Family40.828108.56512
Borgo Delle More43.1072011.85350
Borgo Di Colleoli Resort43.7949010.42260
Borgo Di Filetta43.2144011.27910
1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin