Towns of Italy



[-] Towns of Italy


53.497 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Guazzi45.3608011.82420
Sabbioni45.3386011.81250
Santa Giustina45.3413011.81930
Abasse44.548008.52295
Abate41.6738013.59160
Abatemarco40.1457015.35930
Abate Geroldo45.9990013.42070
Abate Mauro40.7545017.41610
Abaz45.698407.70614
Abazia44.866108.43150
Abbadia42.8327013.83470
San Cipriano45.327109.59773
Abbadia di Fiastra43.2215013.40490
Abbadia di Montepulciano43.1449011.82200
Abbadia di Stura45.100007.71667
Abbadia di Valvisciolo41.5676012.98090
Abbadia Isola43.3884011.19480
Abbadia Sant'Alberto44.854909.14947
Abbadia Settefrati42.9895012.20450
Le Piane42.2326014.00760
Abbazia45.748009.84205
Abbazia del Moscolo43.9208012.66550
Abbazia di Santa Maria del Bosco37.7117013.20630
Abbazia Pisani45.6127011.85430
Abbaziz45.033306.83333
Abbiadori41.094509.53030
Castelletto45.400108.93618
Abbiendi45.5947011.89300
Abbondanza41.1884015.04870
Abelly44.566407.41168
Abetaia44.2182010.96390
Abetemozzo42.6453013.56150
Abetina40.4993016.09550
Abetito42.8479013.36780
Abeto44.1000011.71670
Consuma44.1384010.67580
Serretto44.1547010.64940
Ablacì38.3428016.27320
Abrani44.330908.37092
Abrau44.341507.69015
Abri-Sassi45.8039011.59200
Abses44.804407.11456
Acaja40.3344018.29730
Acanfora40.7584014.50590
Acatte44.748207.83481
Acaya40.3351018.29780
Accademia45.3910010.87460
Accampamento40.1695015.71690
Accaria38.9810016.36540
Accaria Rosaria38.9760016.36810
Accarisi-La Rotta44.3577011.96730
Accattapane42.8295013.82340
Frere44.470107.00438
Saretto44.478706.93727
Acchio-Fiumicello39.7375015.81030
Acciaieria45.529809.84000
Acciaierie di Rubiera44.6269010.77790
Acciaiolo43.5510010.50720
Acciano-Fossaccio43.0921012.82110
Acciarella41.4465012.75240
Acciaroli40.1810015.02720
Accio40.8833015.81670
Accoli41.1716015.10800
Accorneri Inferiore44.947208.37107
Accorneri Superiore44.944908.36635
Accorsi44.9195010.85710
Accuma S.P.A.45.607609.76290
Illica42.7038013.26380
Macchia42.6684013.25680
San Giovanni42.6933013.20740
Villanova42.6911013.22750
Accuse45.217909.44319
Acera42.8239012.84250
Acerbi44.978608.90494
Acereto46.9258011.97800
Acero44.447609.33087
Cancello40.9833014.40000
Pagliarone40.9763014.39060
Pantano40.9782014.37420
Aceto42.3032014.11630
Achino45.587008.22000
Aciarello38.2326015.81940
Acilia-Castel Fusano-Ostia Antica41.7634012.33080
Stazzo37.6520015.19380
Acitrezza37.5596015.15990
San Nicolò37.5761015.14110
Santa Maria la Stella37.6235015.12070
Aci San Filippo37.5873015.14150
Aci Trezza37.5639015.16140
Acone38.3323016.22920
Acquabianca44.497108.63096
Acquabianca II39.3044016.08000
Acquabianca III39.3025016.08260
Acquabona44.3549010.28960
Acquaborra-Caselle43.5107011.62620
Acquabuona44.3575010.84190
Acquacadda39.169708.74833
Acquacalda38.2079015.75870
Acquada45.804009.67438
Acquadalto44.1078011.53400
Acquadauzano39.0008016.26590
Acquadene46.5667010.78330
Acquaferma45.1043010.04300
Acquaficara38.1291015.20710
Collevecchio41.5591013.99220
Acquaforte42.5551012.13530
Acquafosca43.4626013.00370
Acquafredda40.0348015.67460
Acquafredda I41.1606014.80910
Acquafredda II41.1560014.82920
Acquafredda Inferiore44.488909.01883
Acquafresca40.9188014.10320
Acquagrossa45.4007011.08150
Acquaiola-Gratiano43.0097012.18390
Acquaiolo45.7343010.04220
Acquaiura42.6833012.73330
Acqualacastagna42.6568012.71630
Fossato43.6149012.66000
Galeotti43.6103012.61540
Pianacce43.6375012.69850
Acqualemma40.9368014.92120
Acqualoreto42.7281012.33660
Acqualorto37.8669015.24380
Acqualunga45.326109.95380
Acqualunga Badona45.248909.91774
Acquamammone38.6918016.39580
Acquamara37.7898014.13530
San Salvatore45.1441010.51210
Valli45.1600010.46480
Acquanera43.5786012.53160
Acquanuova37.8078014.19520
Acquapagana42.9840012.92950
Acquapalombo42.6183012.67280
Acquara40.9410015.08240
Acquarancio38.1425014.89950
Acquaratola42.7013013.55960
Acquarelli41.3198014.12300
Acquaria44.2788010.76380
Acquarica40.3064018.31580
Acquarino44.0000011.01670
Acquaro38.2680015.89880
Romano38.5283016.20010
Acquarola40.7687014.72530
Acquaroli45.3586010.81720
Acquaroni41.5042013.33680
Acquarossa45.166407.38284
Acquarotta41.2620014.05700
Acquasaliente45.7450011.33680
Acquasalsa41.4535014.62600
Acquasanta43.5389013.17970
Arola42.7706013.45440
Centrale42.7914013.42880
Corneto42.7934013.43630
Farno42.7365013.46160
Forcella42.8004013.42570
Pozza42.7419013.41520
San Gregorio42.7619013.47510
San Martino42.7354013.44940
San Vito42.7716013.40400
Zona Industriale42.7849013.42550
Acquaseria46.055109.25843
Acquasparsa45.731109.91209
Casigliano42.7134012.50650
Santa Barbara42.6981012.54850
Santa Lucia42.7000012.55000
San Nicolò42.7025012.54490
Zona Industriale42.6656012.54480
Acquatina43.3000012.91670
Acquatino42.9721012.64580
Acquavella40.2093015.11790
Acquavena40.0838015.44560
Acquaviva41.9265014.44280
Sant'Angelo42.9580013.82830
San Giorgio42.9210013.77570
Acquavive43.1956013.47290
Acquavona39.0393016.75330
Acqua Bianca40.7088015.72430
Acqua Candida41.4803013.92160
Acqua degli Angeli39.5280015.98460
Acqua dei Ranci41.7134014.20070
Acqua dei Rossi39.3462016.05090
Acqua delle Donne40.0284015.86470
Acqua di Ognio44.437909.15642
Acqua di Santa Domenica39.9000016.00000
Acqua di Sopra44.423509.25954
Acqua di Sotto44.420609.25523
Acqua Dolce40.3017017.52900
Acqua Marzo45.0992012.13940
Acqua Murata38.2222015.70340
Acqua Nocella39.9247016.04330
Acqua Sana44.552907.67542
Acqua Santa42.0589013.90330
Acqua Solfa41.6202014.23300
Acqua Solfurea43.7856012.47100
Acqua Sotterra41.8010012.62240
Acqua Vogliera42.5927012.56680
Acque44.320008.32223
Acquebone45.8395010.17890
Oliveto38.0549014.60620
Sant'Anna38.0500014.60000
Acquedotti43.8188010.41090
Acqueratina43.7891010.85070
Acquerta43.3305010.53090
Acquetico44.055607.88795
Acquevive41.5285014.57380
Acque Fredde45.694807.30503
Acquicella39.5030015.96640
Bagni44.663208.47199
Bagnoli44.661308.47740
Bricco44.708008.43762
Cavalleri44.702908.48521
Loreto44.659808.45605
Acquosi43.2415013.06110
Foresta39.5645016.49660
Macchia39.5055016.42300
Montagnola39.4916016.42760
Sant'Angelo39.5312016.38530
Santa Lucia39.5000016.33330
San Benedetto39.5235016.37390
San Giacomo39.5254016.46420
San Martino39.4554016.39560
Sorbo39.5028016.45810
Piagge41.7990013.15400
Adami39.0711016.35340
Adatti43.3377012.08250
Adb Solutions40.4593017.36050
Addolorata43.4239013.56960
Adegliacco46.1167013.24280
Adelano44.3500010.73330
Adine43.4512011.39680
Adragna37.9698012.68380
Sacro Cuore37.7004014.84020
Bellini45.695109.93873
Campagnola45.691909.95345
Costa45.713709.95161
Fornace45.682209.94835
Pennini45.704409.94811
Adrecchio44.492207.21703
Adria45.7333013.51670
Adriatica45.0505012.02850
Capitello45.0047012.04450
Case Matte45.0759011.99850
Isolella45.0061012.00370
Sabbioni45.0859012.05050
San Giovanni45.0447012.06710
Tiro a Segno45.0782012.05760
Valliera45.0611012.01550
Adriani42.3059014.12100
Adriatica44.5709011.88300
Advise45.716707.13333
Aer45.7394010.71000
Aereoporto V.Catullo45.4013010.90700
Aeroporto38.9080016.24160
Aeroporto Preturo42.3767013.31010
Casetta45.5512010.74890
Castello45.5471010.76500
Santa Lucia41.8883013.08080
Affonnatora40.1362015.69540
Agaggio Inferiore43.969407.81610
Agaggio Superiore43.977807.82243
Agai46.4847011.97660
Agana45.9933011.78260
Agarla45.758308.30185
Agaro46.300008.30000
Agata delle Noci41.1911015.34230
Tavernago44.991709.49847
Agazzara43.2927011.29400
Agazzi Polioti38.7873016.33700
Agelli42.8333013.41670
Agello43.9363012.61030
Ageno44.373309.13083
Agenzia de Lazara45.6830012.71830
Agenzia Valpelina45.6667013.00000
Aggio44.466009.01085
Agglomerato Asi Pescarola40.9906014.30200
Agglomerato Industriale40.5950015.36480
Agglomerato Ind. Favara - Aragona37.3573013.62650
Aggregato Cassola45.7251011.78400
Aggregato Rossano Veneto45.6999011.78690
Aggregato Scalchi45.7021011.73150
Aghezzola44.0833011.50000
Agip Petroli-Ilva40.5001017.19770
Sant'Anna37.6590014.50770
Zona Industriale37.5499014.52250
Agli38.9755016.34530
Castelletto43.9101010.98990
Agliandroni-Paternella38.1328013.06880
Agliano44.1702010.24340
Agliano Peralla43.9311010.34160
Bologna44.801008.26880
Dani44.777208.25667
Montà44.778908.22927
San Rocco44.803708.24643
Agliasco44.699507.26183
Agliastreto38.4316016.45240
Agliate45.685509.23847
Madonna delle Grazie45.379607.77031
Vignola41.127109.06295
Aglio44.750109.49766
Aglio-Langhe45.6451011.02460
Agliona38.3121016.29410
Aglioni42.5323013.27900
Agna44.4827010.12330
Ca' Matte45.1968011.98800
Cimitero45.1620011.96860
Santa Barbara45.1946012.00410
Sant'Antonio45.458909.56951
Agnano43.4167010.73330
Agnano Terme40.8343014.15930
Agnella45.0438011.17540
Agnellengo45.567808.54063
Agnelli44.724809.43654
Agnellina45.0073011.20930
Agnena41.1359014.19060
Agnerone41.6450013.76760
Agneto44.621609.13180
Agnetta44.330209.98839
Agnino44.2444010.08060
Agnoletti46.0889011.27880
Agnolo44.9949011.15730
Agnona45.726008.25957
Agnone40.2164014.99740
Casale45.6481010.34020
Sant'Andrea45.6576010.34220
Villa45.6560010.34360
Agnova42.6549013.51810
Agogna45.657508.47956
Agognate45.466708.58333
Agolla43.1446012.97350
Agoniera42.0582014.32930
Agonursi41.2850013.90980
Giove46.2738012.02650
Rif46.2843012.04490
Agore42.8138013.37920
Madonna della Pace41.9595013.05230
Agostinassi44.752307.75615
Agostini45.5250011.97110
Agostino41.6546014.44120
Agosto39.2364016.34080
Agostoli43.3097011.30030
Agrano45.845908.41527
Agri40.4169015.73850
Agriano42.7642013.03070
Agrifoglio40.7904015.64420
Agrifung45.7244012.09670
Agrimonte44.4667010.06670
Agriturismo e cantina la Sabbiona44.2333011.91740
Agro46.216708.20000
Agromastelli38.4532016.40280
Agrone45.9542010.64920
Agrons46.4718012.86360
Destre40.3295015.02570
Iscalonga40.3394014.98320
Mattine40.3858015.02490
Monaci40.3411014.97920
Muoio40.3292014.98890
San Biagio40.3308014.97630
Serra40.3293014.98390
Torre40.3425015.02160
Torretta40.3351014.98000
Agropoli Sud40.3366015.00360
Agrosini38.8174016.32870
Agrustos40.723609.70635
Agua45.743108.31515
Aguai46.3001011.40420
Agugiaro45.6338011.72260
Aguglia38.3517016.47710
Agugliana45.4786011.35280
La Chiusa43.5606013.32200
Capitello45.3338011.58890
Finale45.3093011.57580
Ponticelli45.3308011.57090
Aguiaro45.0000011.90000
Agums46.6167010.58330
Aguscello44.8066011.65990
Aguzzo42.4746012.62150
Aia42.8056010.15710
Aiaccia43.6167011.45550
Aiale45.7670010.26050
Aiarei46.6443011.89300
Aiasse44.961107.05201
Aia Bianca di Sotto43.5615010.63570
Aia Chiaffa40.6040015.93890
Aia Cupa43.4129012.85880
Aia Decina42.1440013.50620
Aia della Noce41.5425014.74910
Aia del Comune41.6434013.58080
Aia di Rocco42.0590014.31520
Aia Filippina44.7559011.23240
Aia Franca41.5259014.39470
Aia le Monache41.6919013.47270
Aia Murata43.5500011.05000
Aia Nuova-San Quirico41.6944013.76210
Aia Salina44.6000011.70000
Aia Santa Maria I42.1132014.47230
Aia Santa Maria II42.1199014.47650
Aia Santa Maria III42.1173014.47500
Aia Schiappa44.5428011.74710
Aia Vecchia41.4821014.59100
Aica46.7769011.64400
Aica di Sopra46.4928011.48450
Aie44.1195012.19620
Aielli42.4833013.30000
Aielli Stazione42.0639013.58490
Aiello42.5862013.51550
Santa Caterina39.1181016.12180
Bosco II40.8770014.79460
Aie Cosola44.672109.17426
Aigo44.351409.31937
Aigovo43.966707.80000
Aillan45.818707.29964
Aimone45.613308.17923
Aimoni44.134307.88890
Ainana44.877307.37287
Aiola44.7119010.47800
Aiola-Il Colletto43.9808010.39280
Aiole42.8547011.55530
Aione di Sopra44.777909.88552
Aione Sotto44.774909.88541
Aip46.5728013.00240
Airale44.889107.54661
Airale Inferiore45.569107.81232
Airali44.767807.32197
Airali Sottani44.848807.32371
Cascinetta44.916807.45350
Airassa45.136907.25104
Airaudi44.807807.46603
Aires45.230807.38538
Airola41.0477014.98210
Airola Inferiore44.319209.69435
Airone38.1667014.87410
Airport Pisa43.6983010.39960
Aisa37.6197015.13130
Aisel45.928108.84495
Aizurro45.756709.41321
Ai Borelli43.8752010.48660
Ai Boschi Castelminio45.6455012.00130
Ai Boschi San Marco45.6459011.96950
Ai Cavoni47.0145012.01960
Ai colli43.9089010.60190
Ai Mulini46.0667012.11660
Ai Palazzi45.7795012.55340
Ai Pilastroni45.7219012.07200
Ai Pissa46.1521012.09300
Ai Sabbioni45.6325012.17440
Mas45.7371011.07020
Molini45.8134011.00040
Mori45.7953011.03090
Prati45.7781011.01860
Ronchi45.7393011.06470
Santa Cecilia45.8239010.99790
Santa Lucia45.7970011.01610
Santa Margherita45.7978011.02580
Serravalle45.8103011.01480
Villaggio San Michele45.7001010.96880
Dosso45.855307.93075
Pedemonte45.861707.93869
Sant'Antonio45.883307.93333
Alagua46.200008.33333
Alanno Scalo42.2831014.01660
Alano40.3056014.97150
Campo45.9172011.91820
Marche45.9000011.90000
Maddalena41.7164013.35120
Alba44.8749010.45770
Alba-Penia46.4578011.79740
Casa Circondariale44.697408.00409
Magliano44.718407.98868
Albacina-Borgo Tufico43.3426013.00110
Albagnano45.966108.58776
Albana46.0520013.48990
Albanazzo37.1730014.55610
Bosco40.4967015.13380
Perelle40.5002015.12820
Santa Croce40.5067015.14090
San Nicola40.4973015.09940
Albanelli45.5618011.27740
Albanese42.0204013.92440
Albaneto42.5424013.04360
Albanigo45.7385011.46940
Villafranca41.7017012.63230
Albarasca44.752708.94613
Albard45.612107.75996
albare'45.5664010.75200
Albarea44.8383011.79290
Albareda46.153409.97433
Albaredo45.106809.24353
Baselica45.098409.23123
Bosco45.2902011.31380
Colombaretta45.3036011.28080
Coriano45.2756011.28840
Motta45.2982011.27820
Presina45.2993011.30350
Valle45.3278011.27400
Vegri45.2827011.28570
Albarello45.5776010.08660
Albarengo Alto45.063708.12516
Albarengo Basso45.065108.12174
Albareti45.949509.89810
Albareto44.6896010.96710
Boschetto44.432009.69285
Campi44.474109.70653
Caselle44.429209.69740
Groppo44.433309.68333
La Costa44.450009.65000
Roncole44.456009.73618
San Quirico44.448709.69512
Torre44.426309.68081
Sant'Antonino44.599208.05194
Albarè Stazione45.5723010.75580
Albaria-Villimpenta45.1303011.03680
Albaro44.397708.96463
Albarola44.884409.64798
Albaron di Sea45.333307.18333
Albaro Vecchio45.3631011.19410
Albate45.783309.11667
Albazzano44.5407010.22590
Albe42.0810013.40920
Albelasco45.761709.55277
Albella45.3394010.66520
Bastia44.057608.17220
San Giorgio44.076908.21539
Albenza45.756009.54880
Albera45.366009.80482
Alberaccio43.6957010.76960
Alberassa44.925607.78984
Alberazzi45.0000011.51670
Alberazzo44.0944012.43090
Figino44.704309.08930
Santa Maria44.711309.08166
San Nazzaro44.711309.05232
Vigo44.698009.08607
Volpara44.714009.12166
Albere45.7560011.79120
Alberelli44.2340010.92620
Albereria45.6306011.65830
Alberese42.6683011.10440
Alberese Scalo42.6401011.13340
Albereto43.9264012.51740
Alberetti45.545608.06585
Alberetti Inferiore44.833107.34895
Alberetto45.2168011.08340
Alberghetti44.359407.95725
Alberghi43.8289010.91460
Alberghino44.561608.50950
Albergo39.0667016.55000
Albergognone44.973109.17568
Albergo Belvedere37.6916015.09170
Albergo Corteraso46.7500010.76670
Albergo della Posta46.5333010.58330
Albergo del Ghertele45.9333011.43330
Albergo Tigli45.589209.55528
Alberi40.6453014.42230
Alberia45.1360011.03040
Alberica44.9167011.03330
Alberina44.9933010.64540
Alberine-Caselle44.9787010.78020
Alberito45.262909.92148
Alberi Maritati39.6828016.09100
Alberlungo44.7630011.90660
Albero44.3635010.61350
Albero-Casette45.6908011.60510
San Leonardo40.8009017.22080
Alberola44.468608.55843
Alberone44.8140011.30970
Alberoni44.897308.35686
Alberoro43.3669011.80780
Albero Piocioso45.2776011.39990
Albersano44.9658012.01470
Albertario45.165309.21186
Alberti44.522307.24670
Albes46.6766011.63110
Albesani44.734708.10114
Castello45.3456011.62230
Milan45.3836011.59960
Monticello45.3962011.59880
Capanne39.0667016.63330
San Giovanni39.0187016.59450
Albiano44.0854010.47440
Albiano Magra44.175709.91619
Albignano45.500509.49299
Albina45.8328012.46720
Le Caselle44.6168010.64860
Noce44.6213010.65290
San Giacomo44.6191010.64830
Albinia42.5028011.21030
Casale45.748209.86833
Porchera45.754809.81768
Vall'Alta45.761209.82640
Albions46.6234011.56060
Albisano45.6000010.70000
Casino44.357508.47675
Ellera44.364508.46525
Olmo44.355608.47738
Albo39.2454016.27680
Albogasio-Oria46.023209.03694
Albogno46.138908.42075
Alboin44.590907.08323
Albone44.975709.71526
Albonico46.201609.41949
Alboreto42.3227014.38070
Albori40.6701014.70950
Albornè44.377207.29089
Albornetto44.473607.17926
Campelli46.134109.86859
San Giacomo46.141209.89343
Albo I45.982208.41608
Albra44.165207.93378
Albrizzi45.2043012.00130
Albrona44.828509.64873
Albucceto42.0236012.21430
Albuccione41.9524012.69870
Campolungo45.084507.98278
Barona45.208109.27634
Zona Industriale45.190509.24902
Fico37.9893012.99830
Alcamo Marina38.0274012.93600
Alcanterini40.8744017.17880
Alcenago45.5466010.99510
Alcheda46.2030012.60120
Alda45.295109.78040
Aldegatta45.0016010.90450
Aldegheri45.6079011.17430
Aldera45.773808.94705
Aldina Seconda44.2167012.31670
Olmi46.3460011.35180
Zona Artigianale46.3653011.39080
Alduno45.734509.38273
Aleandri42.0454013.05220
Alebbio44.2017010.12630
Alefana41.6111013.58070
Alessandria44.8886012.00520
Cantalupo44.866908.55286
Molinetto44.873908.65020
San Michele44.928408.57978
Alessandriello40.7864016.73880
Alessandrino41.8837012.57730
Alessia40.6861014.72870
Alesso46.3162013.05360
Aletta42.8867013.45180
Alfaedo46.150709.67972
Alfarei46.6944011.84650
Alfauro46.4980011.89540
Alfeo45.0830010.21930
Alferi Sottani44.658707.91224
Alfero43.8473012.05540
Alfi43.0331013.09530
Borghi45.030208.21496
Gerbidi45.048608.22405
Sanico45.039808.21988
Alfiano Nuovo45.2333010.11670
Alfiano Vecchio45.2441010.10980
Alfieri45.1784011.90320
Alfieri Vittorio38.0470013.40280
Alfonsi43.6525013.24670
Alfonsine44.4563012.08000
Borghetto44.5083012.03920
Pianta44.5561011.93220
San Gregorio44.5351012.03410
Alfra45.1709010.08260
San Marco40.657408.32374
Valverde40.550008.40000
Molino45.802509.74425
Rigosa45.800909.74986
Alì42.9500012.93330
Alianello di Sotto40.2803016.30550
Aliarolo45.136109.13060
Aliata44.831609.33012
Alica43.5997010.72520
Alice44.660808.80352
Stazione44.722708.44141
Madonna45.365408.08839
Alicudi Porto38.5355014.35850
Aliena42.7608013.03940
Alino45.848209.65082
Alì Marina38.0000015.43330
Allacqua45.580108.20743
Allai38.0382015.73540
All'Alpino45.8024012.15930
Allamanaz45.805807.27722
Allamanda44.880807.27043
Allamano45.061107.54650
All'Argine44.9706011.82750
Allasini44.889307.42939
Alla Bidia43.8627010.41350
Alla Bissa45.7336012.29580
Alla Chiesura45.7172012.29620
Alla Costa44.0155010.26550
Alla Fontana45.7086012.29730
Alla Sorte45.8995012.28080
Allegara44.4675010.70660
Caprile46.4378011.99440
Coi46.4133012.03770
Masarè46.3977012.01400
Sala46.3865011.99810
Allegnidis46.4328012.94370
Allegrezze44.532509.43406
Allegrina44.4382011.03720
Villa45.812507.27291
Meana42.7833011.98330
Pratale42.8070011.98270
San Pietro42.8500011.91670
All'Erta43.8863010.63740
Allesaz45.728807.75145
Allevatori di Castori40.4716014.95550
Allevè45.006906.92167
Alle Buse45.7239012.17230
Alle Crede45.7912012.52530
Alle Fruttazze45.8977012.37930
Alle Pozzette45.6271012.24440
Alliere44.793608.17408
Allitz46.6320010.71870
Allivellatori44.993007.39646
Allocco44.3322011.26380
Allodio44.922907.32550
Alloro45.641108.13367
Allume37.9916015.39040
Alluoro41.5985014.14250
Alluvioni Cambiò45.001308.79515
Grava44.980508.75960
Alma44.329907.79893
Almadis46.2086012.89360
Almazzago46.3191010.84460
Canova45.739309.57329
Colombaia45.731409.59429
Querceto45.749309.55861
San Bernardo45.766909.55881
Almesio45.313907.37246
Almisano45.4195011.37100
Almone43.0315012.43090
Alone45.6860010.29130
Zona Industriale45.3586011.42140
Alorio39.7117015.83970
Alotti45.132207.28192
Alpaos46.1758012.38210
Alpe44.473109.56025
Alpepiana44.559909.39229
Alperolo45.176009.26341
Alpe Acquanegra46.266709.91667
Alpe Agrosa46.116708.13333
Alpe Airale46.233309.76667
Alpe Balma Rossa (? coordinate GPS ?)46.400008.40000
Alpe Basciumo46.050008.23333
Alpe Basso46.100008.45000
Alpe Busarasca46.050008.48333
Alpe Caldenno46.200009.75000
Alpe Campo46.150008.23333
Alpe Campolomana46.100008.06667
Alpe Campolungo46.283309.90000
Alpe Campo di Sotto46.050008.45000
Alpe Campo Sup.45.861007.95412
Alpe Casarolo46.050008.40000
Alpe Cavegna46.233308.45000
Alpe Cazzola46.166708.41667
Alpe Cheggio46.084908.11664
Alpe Ciamporino46.266708.20000
Alpe Col46.166708.36667
Alpe Cortefreddo46.233308.38333
Alpe Cortelancio46.016708.11667
Alpe Cortevecchio46.050008.36667
Alpe Cortone46.216708.41667
Alpe Devero46.316708.25000
Alpe di Bondeno46.383309.36667
Alpe di Camona46.183308.16667
Alpe di Cova45.941809.41820
Alpe di Dumenza46.033308.81667
Alpe di Lenno46.005309.15289
Alpe di Massa44.2063010.41020
Alpe di Teste46.100008.10000
Alpe Forgnone46.200008.41667
Alpe Forno46.033309.45000
Alpe Gembrè46.316709.95000
Alpe Gera46.316709.93333
Alpe Giove46.350008.36667
Alpe Grasso46.016709.40000
Alpe i Motti46.200008.46667
Alpe Lagarasc46.016708.33333
Alpe Lago46.249409.82092
Alpe Larecchio46.216708.50000
Alpe Lareccio46.033308.06667
Alpe la Satta46.350008.30000
Alpe Lorino46.183308.21667
Alpe Mandetto45.433307.13333
Alpe Marghino46.166708.26667
Alpe Mattignale46.250008.41667
Alpe Mulecetto46.416709.41667
Alpe Ogliana46.050008.35000
Alpe Olza46.100009.61667
Alpe Pala45.980708.53326
Alpe Pilocca45.466707.15000
Alpe Piodella46.283309.28333
Alpe Rasica46.050009.45000
Alpe Rebella46.450009.43333
Alpe Regina46.450008.45000
Alpe Russi46.054408.09592
Alpe Strencia46.1833010.18330
Alpe Tartarea44.633307.18333
Alpe Tedesco45.898608.84228
Alpe Torcelli46.100008.23333
Alpe Vago46.4500010.08330
Alpe Valaverta46.033308.08333
Alpe Valle46.233308.16667
Alpe Vauzone46.083308.16667
Alpe Veglia46.279308.14293
Alpe Zucchero46.066708.48333
Alpe Zunchi46.083308.50000
Alpi45.5167010.78720
Alpicella44.517309.46951
Alpiggia46.350009.43333
Pascolo45.105107.50905
Alpiolo45.776308.40385
Alpisella44.128807.92183
Alpi Vaudet45.533307.01667
Alpo45.3769010.91980
Alpone45.3584010.98250
Alsago46.7295010.55390
Chiaravalle44.924109.97082
Isola44.905509.95380
San Pietro44.869209.96029
Altagnana44.0547010.17410
Fornello40.8097016.61200
Altana46.1115013.54780
Altarello37.5737014.97560
Altavilla42.5869013.57470
Cittadella44.994508.38796
Franchini44.964408.38803
Olivella40.5375015.10750
Ca' Brusà45.5128011.49510
Monte Grappa45.5119011.48920
Sant'Agostino45.5110011.50660
Alta Collina44.891609.03704
Alta di Pradipozzo45.7848012.77410
Altè45.1839011.28830
Altedo44.6706011.49020
Altessano45.133307.65000
Alteto43.9308010.76570
Alte Coste40.0094015.84590
Alte Coste Edificio40.0110015.85060
Altieri41.6833012.65000
Altilia39.1814016.88080
Altilia I41.4325014.61730
Altilia II41.4324014.62270
Altino42.8667013.30000
Altipiani di Arcinazzo41.8500013.18330
Campanella45.6081011.25960
Cavaliere45.6062011.23530
Cortivo45.5935011.25850
Caselle45.7496011.98000
Gazzola45.7504011.93200
Marse45.7520011.94590
Merlo45.7577011.93830
Mure45.7564011.97440
Santa Lucia45.7553011.90250
San Vito45.7551011.91550
Alto45.7821011.61310
Altocò44.9737010.23240
Altoè44.942209.68872
Altoggio46.167908.34638
Altolà44.5323011.03400
Altolia38.0762015.44600
Altomasso di Mezzo44.967809.00999
Fabbri43.8111010.70490
Mazzanti43.8174010.71740
Nardi43.7998010.69650
Paoletti43.8266010.66820
Altopiano Cavallaro I45.8098011.26710
Altopiano Cavallaro II45.8083011.27000
Altor46.0351011.86560
Altori42.9280011.61980
Altovia42.6000013.46670
Altovizza46.1493013.52630
Alto Nove46.0531012.31940
Altre Case44.832609.15779
Altrocanto42.4844012.57360
Altura45.7113011.38700
Alture45.8526013.35210
Altweg46.5994011.52970
Alt di Beligna45.7530013.37950
Alvaneta41.0448015.01490
Alvani39.6266015.98800
Alvanite40.9076014.82670
Alvano40.9594015.30810
Alvari44.456309.26600
Alvelli42.6757013.49620
Alveo Camandoli40.8748014.05260
Alvera46.5489012.15560
Alvi42.5585013.45300
Acquasanta42.5704012.26950
Alvignanello41.2029014.43920
Alvisopoli45.8058012.92000
Pozzillo41.6978013.76040
Sant'Andrea41.7026013.77660
Sant'Onofrio41.7111013.74310
Alzaia del Naviglio45.587308.70489
Alzano42.2407013.19110
Alzano di Sopra45.733309.73333
Castello45.767609.71350
Alzate45.557808.57974
Alzo45.790508.37936
Al Boschetto45.8191012.27560
Al Capitello delle Grazie45.6017011.71080
Al Codolo45.9133012.35750
Al Colle43.8974010.64630
Al Gallo46.8500011.16670
Al Geccio46.100008.43333
Al Generale43.8594010.45070
Al Maglio45.7070012.11490
Al Maso46.5167010.95000
Al Molinaccio43.8230010.42980
Al Mutino43.8699010.37300
Al Palazzon45.5953012.22860
Al Palù-Frohndiener46.6345011.36340
Al Passo45.4981011.65040
Al Piano46.5636010.77380
Al Poggio45.847608.77429
Al Ponte45.6053010.08210
Al Santo44.0614010.16720
Al Sasso43.8419010.35490
Al Sile45.6475012.12270
Al Simonelli43.7313010.43330
Al Simonelli Ovest43.7307010.43040
Al Solivo46.2167010.35000
Ama45.785909.76782
Amadori44.2535012.06560
Amalafede40.2281015.07800
Paradisi42.9667013.35000
Paterno42.9667013.31670
Cannavina39.1327016.09000
Gallo39.0856016.11010
Villanova39.0718016.11240
Amarene45.073409.56223
Zona Industriale46.3699013.07400
Sant'Angelo41.4765013.33780
Amasona41.7454013.05550
Amati41.2838014.46560
Amato38.3833016.13330
Piro38.9731016.44690
Casale42.6699013.28580
Casali di Sopra42.6067013.18760
Collalto42.6746013.28700
Colli42.6291013.27340
Ferrazza42.6257013.33020
Forcelle42.6442013.19750
Prato42.6346013.30390
Rio42.6500013.28330
Rocchetta42.6564013.28670
Saletta42.6708013.27230
Sant'Angelo42.6493013.30440
Santa Giusta42.6435013.25230
San Benedetto42.6276013.26380
San Giorgio42.6355013.24590
San Martino42.6333013.33330
San Tommaso42.6821013.28500
Amay45.756907.68854
Amazas45.010306.82263
Amborzasco44.514609.45660
Ambra43.4146011.60290
Ambria-Spino45.808809.68086
Ambrogiana43.7333011.01670
Ambrogio44.9117011.91190
Ambrosetti42.3008014.13540
Ambrosi45.6157011.17210
Ambrosini45.6427011.32050
Ambrosino41.0896014.94440
Ambrusaga45.5443010.48930
Ameglio41.3269014.04220
Capitone42.5713012.47670
Collicello42.6170012.40410
Foce42.5667012.45480
Fornaci42.5465012.44950
Macchie42.5985012.36470
Montenero42.5359012.40310
Porchiano42.5514012.35370
Santa Maria42.5549012.44030
Amendola39.3434016.13690
Annunziata39.9333016.58330
Marina39.9386016.60590
Amendolea37.9888015.89280
America44.722707.86590
America-Europa44.2879011.11590
Amica39.6008016.66690
Amione44.606608.59167
Ammaturo41.4467013.82610
Amministrazione45.7669013.44010
Amoa44.113709.88676
Amodio-Massariola40.8887014.09090
Amola44.4500011.16670
Amolaro45.2677011.69260
Amola di Piano44.6500011.16670
Amora45.787009.77879
Amore44.3048011.04450
Ampeli40.1948018.25770
Ampergola44.6572011.05170
Ampezzon45.4812011.96550
Ampinana43.9333011.53330
Ampio42.8251010.94640
Ampognano42.6274012.77100
Ampugnano43.2695011.25340
Am Griesbach47.0218012.04710
Am Kaseracker46.5306011.41980
Am Wollbach-Quadra47.0032011.99960
Campo Sportivo41.7411013.14190
Cavone41.7769013.14170
Le Fosse41.7220013.17540
Pantanello41.7207013.16870
Sant'Anna41.7108013.14840
San Bartolomeo41.7319013.09070
San Filippo41.7677013.14610
Anagnina41.7933012.70410
Anarè45.6905012.69030
Anastasi-Strada C.R.38.9393017.09920
Anastasi I38.9341017.08690
Anastasi II38.9194017.11240
Anastasi III38.9169017.07760
Anatraia43.2684011.82930
Ancaiano43.2937011.20140
Ancarano42.8333013.10000
Ancetti45.6785011.35880
Anchiano43.9692010.53250
Anchione43.8261010.75840
Ancignano45.6616011.63040
Anciolina43.5955011.68340
Collemarino43.6136013.43020
Gallignano43.5620013.42440
Madonna delle Grazie43.5555013.42410
Madonnina43.5874013.47880
Montacuto43.5840013.54650
Nave43.5939013.55630
Poggio43.5546013.57950
Portonovo43.5641013.59110
Sant'Andrea43.5327013.59470
San Luigi43.5500013.41670
Trave43.5832013.56070
Varano43.5697013.54620
Anconella44.2962011.32200
Anconetta44.9976011.95010
Andagna43.991207.78547
Anderter46.7096012.33140
Andes45.1252010.82390
Andevenno-Balzarro46.166709.79219
Andogno46.0662010.89500
Andonno44.294807.42920
Castello43.965808.14505
Molino Nuovo43.981908.13005
Cerruti45.618008.06913
Andragona42.3086013.90890
Castiglione39.9833018.35000
Andrate-Molinetto45.743909.07649
Andraz46.4840011.98390
Andrazza46.4139012.59110
Andreoli42.2000014.40000
Andreotta39.3075016.21770
Arenara40.9499015.32790
Schiavi40.9428015.36170
Andreuzza46.2036013.08830
Montegrosso41.1744016.13990
Andrista46.0799010.35270
Anello42.2056014.21940
Anese45.8432012.77740
Anesi45.2519011.26310
Aneta44.3734010.14440
Aneto43.3610013.57940
Anfurro45.8768010.14440
Angeli43.4724013.06820
Angelina Mauro39.7048016.29590
Angeli di Mergo43.4645013.05480
Angeli di Varano43.5522013.53140
Angeli Stazione43.4806013.07980
Angellara40.2365015.28040
Angeloni41.4087015.84020
Angelo Po44.7468010.87870
Montecatini45.760008.60038
Anghebeni45.7953011.10680
Bagnaia43.4791012.05730
Carmine43.5655012.02680
Fossa43.5282012.04600
La Torre43.5667012.05000
Palazzo43.5065012.06380
San Leo43.5345012.09180
San Lorenzo43.5223012.06480
Tavernelle43.5438012.02660
Angiale Bassa44.830007.53358
Possessione45.2350011.24070
Ronchi45.2287011.24810
Angilla39.5308015.99710
Angilletta38.4951016.28080
Angio45.539807.97281
Angiolelle40.3885015.49720
Angogna44.658508.46454
Angoletta46.2425012.01890
Angoli38.9710016.43730
Angonese45.7579011.57220
Angóris45.9392013.46190
Angrimani45.7078011.24510
Marchetti44.849907.22533
Serre44.851207.21328
Anguillara43.2329012.73460
Borgoforte45.1464011.94220
Ca' Matte45.1394011.91230
Piscina45.1440011.92600
Pizzoni45.1329011.85550
Rovere45.1505011.88460
San Giusto45.1467011.86130
Taglio45.1500011.86670
Anguillarese-Colle Due Pini42.0566012.29810
Aniceti-Pianebelle45.828708.25322
Anita44.5660012.07760
Anitrella-Chiaiamari41.6382013.54840
Anna37.9265015.75370
Annali42.0540012.95490
Annecchiali II41.5304014.57450
Anniballi41.5358014.49870
Annibolina I43.9418012.64490
Annibolina II43.9377012.64660
Annifo43.0533012.85960
Autostrada45.7483012.71340
Annunziata42.5157014.05120
Annunziata-Raviola38.4715014.93700
Anoia Superiore38.4314016.09740
Anqua43.2132010.98520
Ansagna44.4871010.52290
Ansana43.9702010.45880
Ansa del Sile45.6525012.27210
Ansedonia42.4098011.28370
Ansedonia Sud I e III42.4127011.36020
Anselmi43.0261013.40860
Ansoleglio44.487007.17743
Anson45.2690011.32790
Antara44.356709.74797
Antea45.852409.66796
Antella43.7277011.32230
Antermoia46.6909011.84920
Anterselva Bassa46.8333012.08330
Anterselva di Mezzo46.8586012.09990
Antesica44.5675010.21500
Antessano40.7329014.77740
Antessio44.320409.70748
Antey St Andre45.807707.59002
Antezzate45.5419010.13740
Antica41.6509013.84640
Antica Colle Piscioso41.6618013.48150
Antica Fonte di Peio46.3500010.66670
Antiche Querce45.667609.89481
Anticiana43.9244010.40130
Antico44.4624010.69910
Antico Casale45.5586011.58660
Antico di Maiolo43.8500012.30000
Antico Lazio-Codette42.0676012.49240
Antiga45.683408.97207
Antigastro44.354809.42458
Antignano40.6521014.45040
Nicola44.845008.15150
Perosini44.832408.13944
Antignola44.4873010.64360
Antigo44.2350010.09080
Antisciana44.1197010.38700
Antognano44.809109.76232
Antognola44.5009010.22170
Antole46.1395012.16000
Antona44.0582010.18300
Antonella45.6665011.38670
Antonelli40.8959017.23490
Antonello-Griggio45.5846011.92550
San Nicola38.2913016.16020
Tre Arie38.2791016.16430
Antonini42.8005013.88930
Antonio Lo Piano36.8521014.73280
Antreola44.5558010.26470
Antria43.4995011.91090
Antridonati41.4293013.85440
Antro46.1528013.47840
Vignola42.4071013.12510
Antrogna46.001708.16692
San Pietro46.044208.15765
Antrosano42.0641013.41020
Anzafava I39.8374016.48310
Anzafava II39.8327016.48140
Anzano45.9883012.32920
Bettolino45.771409.18951
Anzasco45.432108.03104
Anzaven46.0706011.99620
San Donato40.5238015.90020
Anzino45.985408.15548
Anzo-Setta44.204209.55510
Anzola44.526509.55835
Anzoleconte39.9758016.02810
Anzolin45.4208011.61360
Anzolla44.4975010.20410
Anzù46.0089011.93300
Aonedis di Là46.1483012.95660
Aonedis di Qua46.1490012.97170
Aorivola41.2940014.05760
Vignole45.743207.29701
Apagni42.8787012.89180
Apatia39.2167016.75000
Colombara43.5733012.46080
Apella44.3178010.06640
Sant'Antonio41.1181014.94240
Santa Lucia41.1142014.96010
San Donato41.1039014.92350
San Francesco41.1149014.94120
San Lorenzo41.1398014.97910
San Martino41.1357014.95240
Selva41.1257014.95460
Spina41.1103014.92260
Castagna43.3673013.11000
Cozzi43.3782013.13760
Frontale43.3508013.10440
Piaggia43.3939013.12270
Sant'Andrea43.4028013.11370
Sant'Isidoro43.4143013.10840
Villanova43.3436013.10510
Aplecchio45.843709.65917
Apoco38.1758015.35760
Apoleggia42.5039012.84360
Apollinara39.7011016.41740
Apostolello38.9030016.64730
Apostolica-Gallina44.8525011.31460
Appalto44.7211010.90590
Apparè45.409207.53252
Apparita43.7901010.87920
Apparizione44.405608.99963
Appecano42.6255012.65220
Appendini44.877107.44953
Appennino42.9780013.08110
Appia-Parco Platani40.9362014.22010
Colombo45.740308.99393
Fontana45.748208.95293
San Bartolomeo45.738408.94569
Monte46.4675011.24680
Piazzetta46.4660011.25060
San Paolo46.4721011.26020
Appia Nord41.6925012.72070
Appia Ss. 741.0637014.87090
Appignano42.5454013.84970
Giuliani43.3674013.38870
San Francesco42.9062013.67670
Valle San Martino42.8995013.68850
Appio-Latino41.8712012.52970
Aprati42.5527013.47750
Aprato44.752307.91971
Aprì46.020808.24351
Madonna46.1500010.15000
Incoronata41.7716015.38080
San Sabino41.7534015.42270
Apriglianello I39.0833017.05000
Spineto39.1757016.54970
Vico39.2405016.32980
Carano41.5773012.72540
Orfanotrofio41.6041012.60980
Pantanelle41.5312012.67790
Pontoni41.5668012.62120
Apriliana41.6222012.60710
Apriliana Sud41.6081012.57660
Aprilia Marittima45.6974013.06690
Apsa43.7890012.46400
Apsella43.8387012.76470
Aquarone38.3000015.55000
Aquasanta42.7667013.41670
Aquasparta42.6833012.55000
Aquaviva II40.4533015.15650
Aquaviva Picena42.9500013.81670
Aquilaia42.8333013.05000
Aquilano42.3590014.35210
Salino44.085308.01751
Aquile38.2461015.75570
Aquilea43.9184010.51460
Aquileia45.8325012.73910
Belvedere45.7295013.39080
Monastero45.7819013.36190
Viola45.7492013.40140
Aquilia38.5877016.56590
Aquilini45.6375010.14810
Aquilinia45.6052013.80840
Aquilone45.543509.86033
Campitelli41.4526013.72070
Capraro41.4815013.71540
Fornace41.4858013.69230
San Marco41.4745013.73120
Valli41.4554013.72760
Ara45.693608.32307
Arabba46.4976011.87490
Aracà44.065107.99539
Arafranco-Pinaco42.6062013.29680
Aragno42.3964013.45770
Aral Grande45.533707.98453
Braia45.092808.01258
Canova45.090007.99970
Aramo43.9551010.70300
Aramola44.490307.14575
Arangea38.1000015.70000
Arapetrianni42.2369013.14740
Arasì38.1389015.73760
Arata44.451007.10314
Aravecchia44.2812010.92300
Ara della Croce41.8521013.47960
Ara del Marmo41.8194013.07600
Ara del Tufo41.5119013.28560
Ara Frocella41.7672013.61460
Ara Grande46.1596013.17640
Ara la Stella41.7684013.16580
Ara Nova41.9330012.23980
Ara Piccola46.1584013.19040
Ara Vecchia41.6741014.57720
Colle46.1631012.80860
Arbatax39.934409.70556
Arbetey45.753007.08511
Arbi44.409308.10498
Arbia43.2934011.40980
Arbizzano-Santa Maria45.4949010.93830
Arboccò44.383309.19167
Arboerio45.830808.24934
Arboledo46.1767010.08720
Arbora44.386809.14841
Arborea45.198407.99454
Torrevecchia39.727708.53760
Arboriamar40.821808.54803
Arbrea45.127707.15259
Magazzini39.533308.45000
Arbussey45.627107.61647
Arbusti41.1514014.51440
Arbusto40.3675015.79970
Madonnetta45.7922012.23160
Montenero45.7933012.22780
Roma45.7726012.23740
Arcagna45.343209.45170
Arcandola45.4426011.10050
Arcano Inferiore46.1343013.02990
Arcavacata39.3585016.20840
Arca Vuota45.722009.61661
Fontanella41.5977013.57750
Frassi41.5584013.55640
Arcella40.8996014.84130
Arcello44.950409.44654
Arcesaz45.739207.74660
Arceto44.6176010.72460
Arcetri43.7500011.23330
Boschetto43.5150012.95740
Fornace43.4728012.89790
Le Moie43.5460012.91860
Maestà43.4785012.99010
Montale43.5447012.99310
Palazzo43.5363012.92130
Ripalta43.5618012.96680
Santa Croce43.4861012.92540
Santo Stefano43.4842012.90550
San Michele43.4820012.97720
San Pietro43.5650012.92830
San Vincenzo43.5460012.99880
Vado43.4776012.97880
Archero44.459307.34955
Archi38.1500015.65000
Archi 240.9276014.81250
Archi San Lidano41.4977012.99210
Arci42.4664013.91210
Arci-Empolitana41.9477012.82500
Bagnoli42.8728011.55030
Capannelle42.8736011.54490
Case Rosse42.8931011.51630
Fornaci42.8778011.53420
Le Macchie42.8520011.51940
Pergole42.8982011.51520
Pino42.8776011.54000
San Lorenzo42.8806011.54250
Serra42.8698011.52490
Arcieri - Isolotto37.9635012.50090
Arcigliano43.9564010.86250
Arcile37.2868015.14450
Arcille42.7991011.25210
Mirabello45.845908.86743
Roccolo45.835508.87362
Arcitelli42.3200013.96590
Caneve45.9182010.89330
Grotta45.8934010.86700
Moletta45.9302010.89620
San Giorgio45.9018010.86360
San Martino45.9254010.89660
Vigne45.9224010.86520
Àrcola46.2006012.52440
Cerri44.095509.91738
Valle45.3517011.31170
Arcoleo38.0554015.71650
Arcoli40.9198015.25500
Arcomano I39.6914016.09430
Arconi44.799809.76095
Arco Sant'Antonio Nord40.9479014.17680
Casette45.4854011.52070
Chiesa Vecchia45.4721011.55290
Paoloni45.4926011.52260
Pilla45.5031011.51850
Zanchi45.4837011.50470
Arcumeggia45.917608.71572
Arda-Oneto44.724509.74527
Ardali40.016709.63333
Castagnola41.6244012.53690
Le Querce41.5664012.57670
Ardeatino41.8579012.50300
Ardella45.0128010.07390
Ardena45.949208.88148
Gaggio46.180509.65878
Ardenza43.5167010.31670
Valle45.940309.93947
Ardiano44.0597012.24460
Ardiano Alta44.0639012.23080
Ardichetto37.6749015.13260
Ardinghelli46.0683010.26090
Ardissoni44.990707.39177
Arditi44.674307.97597
Ardole San Marino45.1563010.10550
San Nicola38.2027016.14510
Ardore Marina38.1667016.20000
Arduini44.7574010.12550
Arduino45.117908.19822
Are45.285307.89337
Area44.831409.41722
Area Arigianale Ex P.I.P.44.9652010.04020
Area Artigianalae P.I.P.44.473707.39249
Area Artigianale42.0981013.84350
Area Artigianale del Fagher45.9275011.93610
Area Artigianale Galeazze45.535909.77444
Area Artigianale Industriale44.9949011.36730
Area Artigianale Industriale Loc. San Giovanni44.490707.90187
Area Artigianale Maia45.8854012.15870
Area Artigianale Monte Arcano41.8200014.96520
Area Artigianale Nord45.2077010.36040
Area Artigianale Rupa45.9054013.61140
Area Artigianale Vedelago45.6839011.99630
Area Artigianale Via Cuneo44.353007.55719
Area Artigianale Via San Mauro44.332007.56619
Area di Ricerca45.6578013.82930
Area Ex Cpm42.9640013.67790
Area Industriale40.8826014.57380
Area Industriale Appia41.5022012.95470
Area Industriale Calaggio41.0796015.37130
Area Industriale del Pescarolo44.4865010.72320
Area Industriale Dosso44.7780011.35580
Area Industriale Ferrarelle41.2565014.12540
Area Industriale Frazione Roccapietra45.781808.27297
Area Industriale Incoronata41.4166015.64450
Area Industriale Ricogno44.447007.39523
Area Industriale San Mango40.9769014.97840
Area Industriale San Nicola40.7394015.80840
Area Industriale Ss 15941.5984015.87330
Area Industriale SS 22945.607308.52596
Area Industriale Treviso-Mare45.6381012.38220
Area Industriale Valle Ossola46.030108.26968
Area Indust. Artig. e Commerc. I42.0601013.39130
Area Indust. Artig. e Commerc. II42.0509013.40110
Area Indust. Ceramica Sant'Agostino44.7905011.37120
Area Insediamenti Produttivi Foresto45.8582012.27470
Area Insediamenti Produttivi Lovera45.8442012.26880
Area Intermarine44.072709.98077
Area Monte Scalpello37.5529014.66390
Area Piano Insediamenti Produttivi40.241709.01885
Area Pip40.9078015.67240
Area Produttiva41.6821012.50700
Area Produttiva Acciaiolo43.5513010.49730
Area produttiva Biandrate45.461408.45897
Area Produttiva Castello Bentivoglio44.6228011.41900
Area Produttiva Confine Baveno45.930608.46034
Area Produttiva C.Da Boscopiano36.9681014.55870
Area produttiva Est45.323308.71266
Area Produttiva I44.751408.80550
Area Produttiva II41.1888013.88740
Area Produttiva III41.2376013.77930
Area Produttiva Industriale45.4914010.06790
Area Produttiva Interporto44.6237011.38380
Area Produttiva Isola d'Arbia43.2659011.37410
Area Produttiva Mosciano42.7069013.90810
Area Produttiva Muson45.5372011.92390
Area produttiva Nord45.327008.69412
Area Produttiva Nulli45.6522010.04660
Area Produttiva Pasigliano45.108408.42969
Area Produttiva Pocola44.880308.09627
Area Produttiva Prato Grande44.6326011.54820
Area Produttiva Renata Viganò44.6094011.37080
Area Produttiva San Damiano44.882208.11047
Area Produttiva Stazione Fs45.938908.46186
Area produttiva Sud45.308308.70345
Area Produttiva Torre40.0702016.04460
Area Produttiva Valle Tanaro44.778008.12969
Area Produttiva Via Lunga44.5157011.17100
Area produttiva Via Novara45.639708.37498
Area Produttiva Via Ponassi44.728508.92274
Area Produzione 141.5263013.62020
Area Produzione 241.5317013.61230
Area P.I.P.39.8782016.00840
Area P.I.P.-Stritto40.6633015.37720
Area Sviluppo Industriale Asi38.4742015.92910
Area Tecnica45.7875012.18480
Aree Industriali40.8793015.29230
Areglio45.375008.01857
Aremogna41.8240014.03420
Arena41.2680014.15490
Arena-Zerbione45.083009.60656
Croce38.5459016.22310
Arenabianca40.2957015.69060
Arenaccia40.5986014.35190
Arenara40.3707015.80760
Arenas39.116708.56667
Fabbrica45.068809.37308
Monteacuto45.079409.40504
Piantà45.080609.35539
Stazione45.083309.35874
Zappellone45.084309.41002
Arena Produttiva43.8552012.78080
Arene43.850907.95503
Arenella37.0033015.26190
Arenelle39.5023016.26420
Arente39.3826016.26280
Campo44.404008.65616
Case Soprane44.410908.64538
Gazzo44.406908.65817
Arese45.537908.76251
Arezzo44.612009.06425
Bottega43.4089011.98510
Buon Riposo43.5192011.82990
Campi43.4138011.98160
Dosso43.4218011.81210
I Ponti43.4188011.81630
La Costa43.4586011.79810
Misciano43.5000011.95000
Molinelli43.4678011.93780
Muro43.4667011.91670
Osteria Nuova43.5133011.77920
Patrignone43.4991011.85300
Pitigliano43.4500011.93330
Porcile43.4078011.99080
Puglia43.5012011.88260
Quarata43.4986011.82740
San Cassiano43.3868011.98050
San Polo43.4846011.91240
San Severo43.4667011.96670
Terrarossa43.4043011.84160
Venere43.5118011.82710
Vignale43.4500011.85000
Arezzola42.7394012.76250
Arfanta45.9623012.20270
Argallo43.921807.80276
Sant'Anna45.939409.10886
San Giacomo44.6567011.32400
Celletta44.6000011.85000
Sant'Antonio44.6301011.82520
San Biagio44.5869011.86920
San Nicolò44.7080011.70970
Argentella42.8497012.67800
Argentera45.960208.84797
Argentera44.396306.93783
Ferrere44.358606.95470
Grangie44.399306.92585
Villaggio Primavera44.369806.98080
Argentessa40.6760015.32520
Argentiera44.883306.93333
Argiano42.9833011.41670
Argiassera-Richettera45.150307.15508
Argigliano44.1923010.18880
Argignano43.3257012.95750
Argilla38.7871016.25930
Argine44.2968012.00350
Arginelli44.9271011.40830
Arginello43.9374010.22940
Arginello Sabbadini44.9768010.63610
Argine Lupo44.9412011.40930
Argine Sabato Nord44.9494011.56490
Argine Sinistro45.2372011.73400
Argine Sinistro I45.2335011.74040
Argine Sinistro II45.4231011.75100
Argine Valle45.0440011.29290
Argine Valle Ovest44.9590011.51740
Argine Vecchio44.8322010.64810
Arginino I45.0179011.24860
Arginino II44.9886011.26560
Arginone44.7356011.24030
Arginotto45.0157010.71310
Argnai46.233308.26667
San Pietro38.6809016.42150
San Pietro42.2819014.26290
Ariacchino41.0174015.23210
Ariana44.6233010.40500
Arianiello40.9682014.92560
Ariano44.9460012.12450
Arianova41.3158014.23780
Ariano Ferrarese44.9415012.11540
Foresta41.1157015.08330
San Vito41.1850015.13270
Serra41.1211015.06650
Tesoro41.1483015.15740
Le Tombe44.9750012.16080
Magazzini44.9332012.20580
Mezzavilla44.9600012.12530
Piano44.9769012.21170
Rivà44.9308012.22810
Sabbioni44.9833012.08330
San Basilio44.9462012.17700
Ariano Scalo41.1802015.11760
Arias45.7669010.75330
Aria della Valle39.9357015.99060
Aria di Lupi39.1567016.17340
Aria Sana40.3288018.16600
Ariconi42.8911013.36960
Ariella41.1254014.81590
Ariella di Sopra41.3338014.53520
Arielli42.3826014.35470
Arienzo40.6261014.49770
Arieste39.7124015.84400
Arietta39.0520016.78920
Arietti44.737907.90090
Arigliano39.8500018.35000
Arigna46.141809.98976
Moano45.027807.88593
Ariis45.8728013.08720
Arillette41.6668013.34900
Arina46.0333011.72380
Aringo42.5554013.26710
Arini37.8167012.48330
Arino45.4385012.05440
Ariola38.5681016.25560
Ariolla44.5045010.30160
Arionzo-Cravilla44.312909.91332
Ariore Villa44.834809.31467
Ariosto45.5711012.15680
Arischia42.4182013.34070
Arixi39.534309.15537
Arlanch45.7898011.10440
Arlate45.723609.44242
Arlesega45.4613011.71940
Arlezze45.720408.34317
Arli42.7997013.45170
Arlia44.2649010.13530
Arlian45.752007.48398
Arliano43.8476010.40470
Arlier45.737707.54134
Arliod45.766707.30000
Arlongo44.657507.18803
Arlotto44.414607.35999
Arma44.062107.99684
Armaiolo43.3041011.59510
Armanni43.3703012.22940
Armarolo44.5934011.46400
Armati43.999508.04452
Arma di Taggia43.833307.85000
Armedola45.6020011.65960
Armellin45.5486012.17490
Armellina43.7806012.68730
Armentano39.9667015.90000
Armenzano43.0704012.69890
Armetta41.8128012.68780
Armio46.071008.79931
Armo38.0706015.71400
Armoea44.485508.88570
Armona45.122207.03617
Armo I38.3590016.33480
Arnaccio43.6450010.45030
Arnago46.3632010.92050
Arnano43.1019013.00650
Conca41.5883013.38140
Santa Maria41.5749013.38290
San Clemente41.5950013.37130
Torricella41.5712013.38740
Arnaud44.507407.25380
Arnaz45.633307.71667
Arni44.0664010.24910
Arnodera45.123207.04080
Arnoga46.4667010.16670
Arnone41.0751014.03100
Arnuzzolo44.374409.91887
Arola44.933309.51667
Arola-Preazzano40.6333014.43330
Pianezza45.813308.36138
Arola di Sotto42.7723013.45800
Arolo45.861408.60981
San Carlo45.771508.54071
Aronco45.705608.61062
Arorella40.6153014.35030
Arotte44.263107.89248
Terranova41.0187014.74830
Arpellino44.846508.03544
Arpesina44.934509.14277
Arpignano40.6832015.00640
Arpino40.8888014.32020
Arpino-Quadrelle41.8041012.90220
Bove41.6469013.57260
Collina41.6369013.63700
Pagliare41.6900013.61590
Spirito Santo41.6364013.59820
Stazione41.6489013.60000
Arpinova41.5349015.59370
Arpiola-Pianfurcano44.322709.90756
Arpuilles45.754207.30633
Arpy45.746407.00990
Arquara44.5942010.93520
Borgo42.7761013.29590
Capodacqua42.7375013.23820
Colle42.7285013.30980
Tufo42.7356013.25300
Vezzano42.7597013.28330
Cà Bianca44.669908.89380
Adriatica45.0079011.76540
Cornè45.0256011.74470
Granze45.0275011.72550
Fabbrica45.2167011.95720
Arrigona44.9711011.04810
Arro45.446008.15003
Arrobio44.933608.37881
Arrodola Nuova45.8270013.23730
Castiglioni42.5772012.78450
Palombare42.5977012.77580
Rosciano42.5809012.80850
Vallecupa42.5811012.79880
Vallefredda42.5720012.78720
Arsa45.8637013.26380
Arsanello38.2138016.05110
Arsella43.9363011.47660
Arsicci43.7130012.11090
Arsie46.1718012.32730
Area Artigianale45.9768011.75700
Rocca45.9543011.75200
San Vito45.9600011.71670
Villaggio Nuovo45.9659011.75790
Arsiera46.3733012.22750
Crosara45.8151011.32740
Arsina43.8912010.49390
Arsio46.4269011.09690
Arson46.0748011.93280
Arsun45.298607.56887
Artalle45.590307.13288
Artallo43.892908.00835
Artana44.657009.22886
Artaz Vieu45.813307.61716
Valle46.4855013.08340
Artemisio42.6000013.86670
Arten46.0078011.82860
Via Latina41.7402012.94450
Arteselle45.1833011.76670
Artesina44.247207.75660
Artesini45.7320011.94810
Artesso-Letee46.095409.33974
Articciaro42.0825014.33850
Artigianale45.162809.28997
Artigianale-Commerciale46.162609.81274
Artigianale Cornegliana45.3014011.86250
Artigianale Marina42.7770013.94010
Artigianale Quattro44.2230011.99910
Artigianale Ripoli42.7236013.91050
Artigianale Sud-Ovest42.9011013.87700
Artigianato45.4382010.80510
Artimino43.7816011.03520
Artò-Centonara45.803508.37193
Artogna Campo45.783307.95000
Piazze45.8504010.18100
Arva45.735008.31615
Arvaglia44.448907.10706
Arvatti44.529607.33912
Arveaco45.6903010.45440
Arvello43.0376012.84550
Arvenino45.6893010.43840
Arvigo44.475608.94213
Arvoltano44.9942010.66210
Arzagiola44.194709.78355
Arzano41.2329013.57070
Arzare45.5887011.05950
Arzarello-Marconi45.2233011.57270
Arzarello I45.0731011.60440
Arzarello II45.0723011.61290
Arzarello III45.0704011.61590
Arzarello V45.0658011.61290
Arzaron45.2582012.04100
Arzaron-Basso45.2627012.07400
Arzaron II45.0979011.60210
Arzelato44.341509.84728
Arzello44.638108.41224
Arzene43.945207.86813
San Lorenzo45.9811012.83160
Arzengio44.390309.90268
Arzeno44.365109.46773
Arzeno d'Oneglia44.009407.96305
Arzenutto46.0167012.86670
Arzercavalli45.2444011.93920
Arzerdimezzo I45.2462011.77960
Arzerdimezzo II45.2434011.77610
Arzerdimezzo III45.2434011.77220
Arzerello45.2738012.02540
Bassa45.2696012.06520
Marconi45.2625012.05140
Pozzetto45.2745012.03710
Vallonga45.2725012.07860
Arzerini45.1091011.69120
Arzerin I45.2046011.27740
Arzeri di Sopra45.7000012.55000
Arzer del Vescovo45.2492011.72220
Angeli45.5515011.34850
Cereda45.5517011.32930
Frizzi45.5515011.34070
Marzotto45.5383011.34090
Serafini45.5338011.32470
Tezze45.5340011.37000
Arzilla di Novilara43.8388012.90920
Arzinutti45.7416012.82090
Arzo46.121209.57638
Arzona-Pizzinni38.6250016.04690
Ar Cenisio45.189306.97631
Asalotti44.731507.73767
Ascagnano43.2500012.38330
Ascani43.4476013.63400
Ascarello43.3261011.35260
Ascari44.8189010.98110
Bosco40.1688015.15770
Casaline40.1761015.17580
Catona40.1499015.23550
Pennino40.1469015.17360
Salice40.1872015.18620
Santa Maria40.1609015.19200
Ascea Marina40.1426015.18380
Ascensione45.826309.73273
Ascevi45.9735013.58950
Ascheri Sottani44.655707.91196
Aschio42.9739013.06360
Aschi Alto41.9667013.73330
Ascianello43.1401011.79670
Asciano43.7516010.46510
Bollano43.1768011.52300
Campana43.2386011.48020
Casabianca43.2242011.66390
Casetta43.3031011.42610
Palazzina43.2545011.51140
Ascigno Inferiore42.1451014.28600
Ascolese40.3292015.61160
Carpineto42.8232013.59710
Casa Circondariale42.8419013.64430
Casette42.8279013.55570
Cervara42.7772013.47370
Colle42.8201013.60030
Colonna42.7883013.49630
Faiano42.8694013.56370
Mozzano42.8300013.51210
Palombare42.8402013.56510
Piagge42.8377013.57630
Rosara42.8381013.53900
Valli42.8351013.59760
Ascona44.567709.42856
Asei45.634408.27043
Aselogna45.1650011.25300
Aserile45.0396011.96530
Asi40.9357014.11380
Asia44.7150011.34060
Asiago45.6322011.49770
Bosco45.8938011.49870
Busa45.8976011.51730
Santa Maria Maddalena45.8691011.51770
San Domenico45.8853011.49640
Sabbioni45.3096011.46950
Scuole45.3125011.45480
Asili44.715808.07935
Asilo Poggiolo43.9083011.37390
Asinara44.848308.33225
Asinara Costadorna45.903209.39914
Asinina41.5756014.23500
Asl42.4498013.91870
Asnenga45.635709.79508
Castellaro45.2472010.41920
Castelnuovo45.2471010.45520
Colombarone45.1890010.42750
Le Case45.2177010.44670
Quattro Strade45.2178010.46570
San Francesco Vecchio45.2282010.42590
San Pietro45.2278010.38200
Sorbara45.2010010.38770
Casonetto45.8114011.90900
Giacometti45.7689011.91870
Lauro45.7637011.88960
Loreggiola45.7637011.92180
Pagnano45.8088011.88880
Venezia45.7732011.94340
Villa Raspa45.7662011.93140
Aspalmo Feudo38.3253016.25660
Aspalmo Inferiore38.3225016.26880
Aspalmo Inferiore-Palermo38.3189016.26650
Asparetto45.2199011.18260
Aspio43.5340013.50010
Aspra38.1049013.50180
Asproli42.7500012.35000
Assais46.3862012.95380
Assalino44.490808.98803
Assè44.727009.56717
Asseggiano45.4833012.18330
Sant'Andrea39.292909.01546
Assergi42.4155013.50790
Assieni38.0500012.68330
Assignano42.8702012.43000
Capodacqua43.0289012.65080
Case Nuove43.0257012.64120
Castelnuovo43.0294012.58410
Collicello43.0278012.65480
Palazzo43.0971012.56440
Petrignano43.1027012.53240
Pianello43.1423012.53850
Pian della Pieve43.0996012.66600
Santa Maria degli Angeli43.0569012.57500
Santa Tecla43.1025012.55020
San Damiano43.0615012.61860
San Gregorio43.1366012.54870
San Martino43.0836012.58530
San Vitale43.0464012.63800
Sterpeto43.1134012.55420
Tomba43.0399012.58930
Canova45.868309.26075
San Giorgio37.6404014.46820
Assura42.1469012.47700
Aste45.7906011.09610
Asti44.8885011.99720
Borgo San Pietro44.902708.21507
Casabianca44.917408.13939
Cascina Conti44.936708.23359
Cascina Fontana44.951808.23093
Castiglione44.932108.25716
Fornaca44.928308.12679
Manzoni44.928508.13583
Montegrosso44.943608.09484
Rossi44.915108.15035
San Giuseppe44.939508.15348
San Quirico44.893608.21949
Serravalle44.948308.14562
Torrazzo44.876908.23109
Astico Nord45.7281011.54040
Astignano42.4309014.09080
Astorara42.8374013.31170
Astore45.4001010.52370
Astrata44.708009.05767
Astrio45.9417010.32220
Astù46.260709.87631
Astura41.5056012.82410
Asuai40.000009.21667
Sant'Andrea40.8981015.59210
Atena43.5116012.12450
San Giuseppe40.4627015.53920
Serrone40.4360015.55160
Colle San Giacomo42.1066014.46150
Colle San Giovanni42.0793014.53460
Zona Industriale42.1451014.44020
Cancello41.6054013.80010
Sabina41.6188013.82360
San Lorenzo41.6379013.77340
San Michele41.6347013.76850
Spineto41.6279013.80780
Atina Inferiore41.6270013.79260
Atleti Azzurri d'Italia45.9278013.44190
Atri42.7275013.00470
Crocefisso42.5843013.99400
Fontanelle42.6176013.92560
Medoro42.6031013.89670
Paterno42.5833013.91670
San Giacomo42.5962013.92360
Atrigna39.8649015.80030
San Vincenzo40.9029014.82420
Attiggio43.3062012.92050
Casali42.5354012.30800
Attiloni42.9588012.94160
Piccoli46.1778013.31410
Auchan40.4610017.29940
Audenino45.641108.11062
Castelnuovo43.8667012.56670
San Giovanni43.8341012.56070
San Leo43.8127012.55650
Auduni41.3137014.43040
Aueua44.756207.94714
Augusta44.9094012.03400
Agnone37.3302015.09150
San Giorgio I37.2521015.17990
Mattina40.5825015.42050
Bettola44.174609.92880
Canova44.1926010.03120
Isola44.184109.92599
Olivola44.2271010.02940
Quercia44.2319010.00760
Ripa44.237009.99561
Vaccareccia44.2392010.01790
Vecchietto44.181909.97919
Villanova44.2222010.04820
Aulpi41.2739013.90730
Auna di Sopra46.5610011.41190
Auna di Sotto46.5117011.44130
Aune46.0696011.82150
Aunede46.4328012.29310
Aupa46.5056013.25530
Aurano42.3185012.61480
Aurava46.0356012.88360
Aurelia42.1391011.78710
Aureliana44.710008.73567
Aurelia Sud43.8424010.28010
Aurelio41.8954012.41350
Auricarro41.0421016.68370
Aurighi43.950007.81667
Auri Grande45.683307.13333
Santa Caterina46.5431012.46420
Villagrande46.5531012.43080
Aurora45.682009.37532
Áusa-Corno45.7581013.23810
Auscello43.8339010.75300
Ausonia40.4208017.21670
Cavone41.3534013.72820
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Italy
Formal nameRepubblica Italiana
CapitalRome
LanguageItalian
Population58.877.000
Lifespan82 years
ISO Code, 2-letterIT
ISO Code, 3-letterITA
ISO code, numerical380
Internet TLD.IT
GentilicioItalian
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+39
PostcodesItaly postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin