Trains and Metros of Italy



[-] Trains and Metros of Italy


530 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Arquata Scrivia railway station44.692308.88506
Asti depot44.893308.20774
ATSP - Sede Operativa40.4827017.19780
Badolato Stazione38.5667016.56670
Bahnhof Mailand Genova45.453409.16982
Bahnhof Mailand Porta Garibaldi45.484009.18879
Bahnhof Mailand Porta Romana45.445609.21324
Bahnhof Mailand Porta Vittoria45.458409.21724
Bari Centrale Railway Station41.1175016.86900
Bari Lamasinata (RFI)41.1276016.82290
Bari Lamasinata (Terminal GTS)41.1276016.81980
Bari Mungivacca - Parco Demolendi (FSE)41.0876016.90080
Bari Scalo (FAL)41.1142016.85600
Baricetta45.0609011.99540
Basilica S. Paolo41.8558012.47810
Bassano del Grappa railway station45.7674011.74110
Bivio Fesca (FT) - Junction41.1388016.80300
Bivio Malé (TT/FTM)46.3557010.91590
Bivio P.C. Metaponto40.4863017.18410
Bivio S.Spirito (FT) - Junction41.1295016.71950
Bivio S.Spirito - Cabina (FT)41.1288016.71860
Bivio Spinazzola (RFI)40.9578016.12280
Bologna Centrale railway station44.5059011.34290
Bolzano/Bozen Railway Station46.4965011.35950
Brenner station47.0031011.50570
Brescia Railway Station45.5325010.21270
Brindisi Railway Station40.6341017.93870
Brondolo45.1833012.28330
Cabina Bari Lamasinata (RFI)41.1298016.82010
Cambiano-Santena railway station44.966407.77359
Caserta Railway Station41.0686014.32820
Caslino Al Piano station45.711009.04015
Catania Railway Station37.4833015.06670
Cavatigozzi station45.156709.95587
Cavatigozzi yard45.154409.96313
Cervignano railway station45.8238013.34280
Chiarone station42.3879011.44580
Chuisi-Chianciano Terme43.0025011.95790
Corticella Stazione44.5519011.35390
Cosenza station39.3190016.26030
Cuneo Gesso44.394307.55590
D.C.O. Bari Lamasinata (RFI)41.1279016.82380
D.C.O. Fesca-San Girolamo (FT)41.1318016.81840
Deposito Locomotive Alessandria (RFI)44.907508.60469
Deposito Locomotive Bari41.1183016.84690
Deposito-Officina Bari Scalo (FT)41.1191016.85000
Desio45.621209.21800
Domo II45.456408.63399
EUR Fermi41.8289012.47060
EUR Magliana41.8395012.46330
EUR Palasport41.8300012.46720
Ex seggiovia Temù - M. Calvo46.2266010.45850
Fagnano43.8385010.45470
Fermata Bari Aeroporto (FT)41.1324016.76610
Fermata Bari Cittadella (FT)41.1268016.79290
Fermata Bari Europa (FT)41.1353016.78150
Fermata Bari Francesco Crispi (FT)41.1202016.84670
Fermata Bari Marconi (RFI)41.1172016.88730
Fermata Bari Ospedale S.Paolo (FT)41.1175016.78020
Fermata Bari Policlinico (FAL)41.1100016.85510
Fermata Bari Policlinico (RFI)41.1100016.85540
Fermata Bari Quintino Sella (FT)41.1181016.86180
Fermata Bari S.Gabriele (FT)41.1240016.78530
Fermata Bari Tesoro (FT)41.1300016.80230
Fermata Bari Zona Industriale (RFI)41.1282016.82620
Fermata Barletta Centrale (FT)41.3147016.27890
Fermata Bellavista40.5175017.17720
Fermata Bitonto SS.Medici (FT)41.1175016.69840
Fermata Brigata Bari (FT)41.1181016.85180
Fermata Campomela40.683308.65000
Fermata Canne della Battaglia (RFI)41.2948016.14650
Fermata Casalonga (RFI)41.2825016.11330
Fermata Cles - Polo Scolastico (TT)46.3699011.03390
Fermata Colleborano41.7833013.20000
Fermata del Sasso43.5167012.08330
Fermata di Brondolo45.1833012.28330
Fermata di Buddusò40.566709.15000
Fermata di Cavorà38.9500016.55000
Fermata di Enas40.850009.43333
Fermata di Terrenove37.7333012.48330
Fermata Duino-Timavo45.7833013.63330
Fermata Marinella41.000009.55000
Fermata Molafà40.700008.51667
Fermata Padiglione41.5167012.61670
Fermata Piano di Commezzadura (TT)46.3175010.82650
Fermata Ponte d'Adige46.4833011.30000
Fermata Redipiano39.3500016.31670
Fermata Sant'Agostino Maremma42.3667011.51670
Fermata Sant'Ianni39.3333016.33330
Fermata Santa Croce44.7667010.86670
Fermata Sovereto (FT)41.1178016.58490
Fermata Thurio39.7000016.48330
Fermata Vigne40.583309.03333
Firenze Campo di Marte Railway Station43.7772011.27750
Firenze Rovezzano43.7689011.30940
Firenze Santa Maria Novella Railway Station43.7764011.24790
Firenze Statuto43.7872011.25000
Fiumelatte station45.999009.29275
Fiumicino Aeroporto Railway Station41.7932012.25210
Flaminio41.9126012.47650
Foggia Railway Station41.4660015.55610
Galleria di Monte Adone44.3500011.26670
Galleria Piandisetta44.2333011.16670
Garbatella41.8666012.48320
Genova Piazza Principe44.417008.92037
Giarre-Riposto37.7304015.19320
Giovinazzo Terminal41.1834016.65730
Gorizia railway station45.9322013.60800
I.F.T. Bari41.1172016.84660
Interporto Quadrante Europa45.4265010.92570
La Storta42.0024012.38090
Lamezia Terme Centrale Railway Station38.9211016.25570
Lavello45.100008.36667
Lecce railway station40.3458018.16630
Lecco station45.852909.39707
Lido di Ostia Centro41.7330012.28380
Luino station45.996808.73748
Maddalene44.518807.64799
Marconi41.8494012.47550
Mele station44.471808.73507
Mignanego44.538908.92948
Milan Cadorna Station45.468009.17648
Milano Centrale Railway Station45.485909.20410
MM Sesto 1 Maggio F.S.45.541509.23849
MM Sesto Marelli45.523809.22822
MM Sesto Rondò45.534309.23107
MM Villa San Giovanni45.517509.22627
Moncucco46.9500011.43330
Monfalcone railway station45.8076013.54310
Monte Antico42.9811011.36060
Montello Gorlago station45.670409.80828
Napoli Centrale Railway Station40.8530014.27310
None railway station44.938007.54008
Novara Boschetto45.456408.63356
O.M.C. Foggia41.4600015.56670
O.M.R. Alessandria44.910408.59951
O.M.R. Bari41.1289016.82290
O.M.R. Taranto40.4822017.19650
O.M.V. Genova Brignole44.406108.95398
O.M.V. Taranto40.4824017.19810
Olcio45.938009.31392
Orvieto42.7240012.13170
Ostia antica41.7564012.30220
P.M. Bari Sant'Andrea (RFI)41.1054016.83020
P.M. Ripalta41.8077015.35080
P.M. San Nicola40.4808017.19570
Padova Interporto45.3948011.92090
Padova railway station45.4174011.88020
Pescara Centrale42.4678014.20420
Pescara Tribunale (RFI)42.4490014.21980
Piano Orizzontale dei Giovi Station44.530508.91898
Piazza Garibaldi40.8521014.27250
Pietrarsa40.8217014.32030
Pino FGC44.468608.95975
Piramide41.8748012.48260
Pisa Centrale43.7084010.39850
Pistoia station43.9269010.91460
Poppi Stazione43.7333011.76670
Posto Movimento Cameri (novara)45.555508.62561
Pratissolo44.6087010.67930
Prulli di sotto43.6485011.46300
Railroad Station42.9264010.75540
Recco station44.361209.14674
Redipuglia railway station45.8535013.48580
Reggio Calabria Centrale railway station38.1038015.63580
Revignano44.886808.14301
Ribellasca46.154208.60165
Rimini railway station44.0642012.57400
Roma Ostiense Railway Station41.8727012.48450
Roma Termini railway station41.9001012.50360
Roma Tiburtina Railway Station41.9107012.53110
Romito44.100009.91667
S.S.E. San Cataldo (FT)41.1323016.72360
San Bernardino Railroad Stop45.511108.54423
San Pietro A Vico43.8754010.53110
San Remo Station43.821807.78460
Stazione Acquaviva-Casteltermini37.5667013.66670
Stazione Airasca44.916707.48333
Stazione Albate Camerlata45.777409.07349
Stazione Alessandria (RFI)44.908908.60720
Stazione Alessandria Smistamento44.833308.61667
Stazione Alessandria Smistamento (RFI)44.900208.57826
Stazione Ancona43.6074013.49790
Stazione Ancona Marittima43.6167013.50000
Stazione Andria (FT)41.2326016.30060
Stazione Apice-Sant'Arcangelo-Bonito41.1500014.91670
Stazione Arezzo Pescaiola (RFI)43.4632011.85850
Stazione Aurelia41.8844012.39820
Stazione Avigliano Città40.7333015.71670
Stazione Bari Centrale (FAL)41.1185016.86850
Stazione Bari Centrale (FT)41.1183016.86820
Stazione Bari Fesca-San Girolamo (FT)41.1297016.82370
Stazione Bari Marittima41.1333016.85000
Stazione Bari Mungivacca (FSE)41.0898016.90030
Stazione Bari Parco Nord (RFI)41.1244016.83690
Stazione Bari Parco Sud (RFI)41.1150016.89800
Stazione Bari Scalo (FAL)41.1149016.85420
Stazione Bari Sud Est (FSE)41.1174016.88010
Stazione Bari Sud Est - Scalo (FSE)41.1144016.88280
Stazione Barletta (RFI)41.3151016.27860
Stazione Barletta Scalo (FT)41.3084016.28880
Stazione Bettole45.816708.81667
Stazione Bicocca37.4500015.03330
Stazione Bitonto (FT)41.1133016.68460
Stazione Bitonto - Rimessa (FT)41.1141016.68730
Stazione Bivio d'Aurisina45.7542013.65610
Stazione Bologna Ravone44.5000011.31670
Stazione Bologna San Donato44.5000011.33330
Stazione Bologna San Vitale44.4976011.35920
Stazione Bordighera43.783307.66667
Stazione Bussi42.1833013.85000
Stazione Cairate-Lonate Ceppino45.700008.86667
Stazione Caldosa41.050009.35000
Stazione Caltanissetta Xirbi37.5333014.05000
Stazione Camigliatello Silano39.3333016.43330
Stazione Campasso44.422008.88954
Stazione Campiglia Marittima43.0167010.56670
Stazione Campofranco37.5000013.68330
Stazione Canosa di Puglia (RFI)41.2186016.05400
Stazione Canzo-Asso45.833309.26667
Stazione Castrovillari39.8167016.20000
Stazione Catania Borgo37.5167015.08330
Stazione Catania Centrale37.5068015.10170
Stazione Catania Porto37.5066015.10200
Stazione Catania Sicula37.5067015.10150
Stazione Certosa di Pavia45.256609.15422
Stazione Chiatona40.5175017.05890
Stazione Cles (TT)46.3644011.03910
Stazione Como Nord Lago45.814109.08416
Stazione Corato (FT)41.1567016.41780
Stazione Cuma-Fusaro40.8272014.04930
Stazione d'Alberese42.6333011.13330
Stazione d'Ariano Irpino41.1833015.11670
Stazione d'Imera37.5333014.11670
Stazione d'Oniferi40.316709.16667
Stazione d'Ortuabis39.883309.11667
Stazione del Tirso40.316709.00000
Stazione dell'Indicatore43.4833011.80000
Stazione della Pavona41.7167012.60000
Stazione delle Pole-Piobbico43.6167012.63330
Stazione Dermulo (TT)46.3375011.06300
Stazione di Albanella40.5000015.00000
Stazione di Albano di Lucania40.5748016.02140
Stazione di Albinia42.5000011.25000
Stazione di Alcamo37.9333012.91670
Stazione di Amendolara39.9167016.60000
Stazione di Anagni41.7167013.10000
Stazione di Aquilonia40.9500015.55000
Stazione di Arzachena41.083309.36667
Stazione di Assisi43.0667012.58330
Stazione di Baragiano-Ruoti40.7000015.56670
Stazione di Benetutti40.483309.11667
Stazione di Bergamo45.690409.67502
Stazione di Bornato-Calino45.5904010.03300
Stazione di Botricello38.9333016.85000
Stazione di Calambrone43.5833010.30000
Stazione di Campoleone41.6500012.65000
Stazione di Campomaggiore-Pietrapertosa40.5500016.08330
Stazione di Cannara43.0167012.63330
Stazione di Capranica Sutri42.2500012.15000
Stazione di Carmignano43.7833011.06670
Stazione di Castelplanio-Cupramontana43.4800013.08900
Stazione di Castroreale Bagni38.1333015.16670
Stazione di Caulonia38.3333016.46670
Stazione di Cervaro41.4000015.58330
Stazione di Cessaniti-Ionadi38.6667016.06670
Stazione di Chianciano43.0667011.90000
Stazione di Chieuti-Serracapriola41.9220015.15650
Stazione di Chiusi43.0000011.95000
Stazione di Citerna43.5000012.08330
Stazione di Cividale del Friuli46.0953013.42550
Stazione di Codola40.7667014.66670
Stazione di Contursi Terme40.6500015.25000
Stazione di Conza-Andretta40.8833015.31670
Stazione di Cori41.6333012.86670
Stazione di Corleone38.1000013.36670
Stazione di Corridonia43.2833013.48330
Stazione di Crema45.366809.69415
Stazione di Cremona45.1430010.01800
Stazione di Crocetta42.2000014.33330
Stazione di Erchie-Torre Santa Susanna40.4000017.75000
Stazione di Favarotta37.2000013.91670
Stazione di Ferrandina40.5167016.48330
Stazione di Ferruzzano38.0167016.15000
Stazione di Fidene41.9664012.49380
Stazione di Fiume Torto37.9667013.76670
Stazione di Fontanafredda45.9675012.57500
Stazione di Forno d'Allione46.0833010.31670
Stazione di Francavilla di Sicilia37.9013015.13290
Stazione di Fusine Laghi46.5000013.68330
Stazione di Gagliano-Leuca39.8500018.35000
Stazione di Galliera44.7333011.45000
Stazione di Giuncano42.6500012.63330
Stazione di Golfo Aranci41.000009.61667
Stazione di Grassano-Garaguso-Tricarico40.5833016.23330
Stazione di Grignano45.7049013.71980
Stazione di Laterina43.5000011.65000
Stazione di Lodi45.309109.49753
Stazione di Lucignano43.2500011.70000
Stazione di Massafra40.5831017.10810
Stazione di Mergnano43.1667013.05000
Stazione di Metaponto40.3500016.81670
Stazione di Mondolfo-Marotta43.7667013.15000
Stazione di Montalbano40.3000016.51670
Stazione di Montalbano40.2500016.71670
Stazione di Montale-Agliana43.9167011.00000
Stazione di Montenero-Petacciato42.0333014.85000
Stazione di Monza45.578009.27290
Stazione di Morrovalle-Monte San Giusto43.2667013.56670
Stazione di Mungivacca41.0833016.90000
Stazione di Murlo43.1167011.40000
Stazione di Nova Siri40.1293016.64310
Stazione di Osidda40.533309.16667
Stazione di Osimo43.4833013.53330
Stazione di Ottavia41.9636012.40390
Stazione di Paestum40.4217015.01480
Stazione di Panicale43.0667012.05000
Stazione di Pavia45.188809.14498
Stazione di Peschici41.9333015.96670
Stazione di Pollina-San Mauro Castelverde38.0167014.16670
Stazione di Ponte Galeria41.8184012.34440
Stazione di Pramaggiore45.7775012.71860
Stazione di Prato Sardo40.333309.28333
Stazione di Rapone-Ruvo40.9000015.48330
Stazione di Revere45.0333011.11670
Stazione di Rignano Garganico41.5833015.48330
Stazione di Rigutino Frassineto43.3667011.85000
Stazione di Roccapalumba-Alia37.7833013.66670
Stazione di Roccasecca41.5333013.65000
Stazione di Roccastrada42.9500011.18330
Stazione di Roma San Pietro41.8961012.45450
Stazione di Romagnano40.6167015.45000
Stazione di Salandra-Grottole40.5833016.35000
Stazione di San Marco in Lamis41.7167015.51670
Stazione di San Paolo40.6333017.30000
Stazione di San Sabba45.6167013.78330
Stazione di San Sostene38.6333016.55000
Stazione di Sant'Angelo-Cinigiano42.9657011.42730
Stazione di Santa Mama43.6167011.85000
Stazione di Scarlino42.9333010.83330
Stazione di Sermide45.0000011.36670
Stazione di Serrungarina-Tavernelle43.7333012.88330
Stazione di Sibari39.7500016.45000
Stazione di Sicignano40.6000015.28330
Stazione di Simeri e Crichi38.8833016.71670
Stazione di Sinalunga43.2167011.75000
Stazione di Squillace38.7833016.56670
Stazione di Strongoli39.2167017.10000
Stazione di Tito40.6000015.70000
Stazione di Tombolo43.6333010.35000
Stazione di Torano Lattarico39.5000016.21670
Stazione di Torre Cerchiara39.7833016.48330
Stazione di Trento46.0721011.11920
Stazione di Udine46.0561013.24200
Stazione di Urbisaglia-Sforzacosta43.2500013.40000
Stazione di Varano43.5667013.51670
Stazione Eboli-Campagna40.6167015.06670
Stazione Faenza44.2935011.88330
Stazione Falerone43.0833013.48330
Stazione Ferroviaria44.1466012.24630
Stazione ferroviaria di Sacile45.9486012.49850
Stazione Ferroviaria FSE Sternatia40.2184018.22560
Stazione Ferroviaria FSE Zollino40.1990018.23730
Stazione Firenze Cascine43.7833011.20000
Stazione Firenze Castello43.8203011.21900
Stazione Firenze Porta al Prato43.7797011.23570
Stazione Firenze Rifredi43.8007011.23590
Stazione Fiuggi Centrale41.8000013.21670
Stazione Flaminio41.9128012.47640
Stazione Fornola44.133309.90000
Stazione Fuorigrotta40.8281014.20160
Stazione Genova Brignole (RFI)44.406908.94733
Stazione Genova Cornigliano44.413908.86614
Stazione Genova Pegli44.426308.81668
Stazione Genova Piazza Manin (FGC)44.414708.94868
Stazione Genova Piazza Manin - Rimessa (FGC)44.415108.94759
Stazione Genova Porta Principe (RFI)44.417008.92137
Stazione Genova Prà44.425508.78925
Stazione Genova Sampierdarena44.412908.88747
Stazione Genova Sampierdarena (RFI)44.413108.88719
Stazione Genova Sestri Ponente44.422308.84800
Stazione Genova Trasta44.455608.89455
Stazione Genova Voltri44.428608.75683
Stazione Giovinazzo (RFI)41.1810016.66930
Stazione Grottazzolina43.1000013.58330
Stazione Inferiore della Funicolare40.8167014.41670
Stazione La Spezia Centrale44.116709.83333
Stazione La Spezia Migliarina44.116709.83333
Stazione Lido Castel Fusano41.7167012.33330
Stazione Livorno A.N.43.5333010.30000
Stazione Livorno Centrale43.5500010.33330
Stazione Livorno Marittima43.5512010.29930
Stazione Magliana41.8333012.43330
Stazione Malé (FTM)46.3531010.91510
Stazione Malé (TT)46.3535010.91730
Stazione Megara-Giannalena37.2167015.16670
Stazione Merano/Meran (RFI)46.6733011.14860
Stazione Messina Centrale38.1833015.56670
Stazione Milano Certosa45.506709.13478
Stazione Milano Farini45.488509.18230
Stazione Milano Greco45.500809.20987
Stazione Milano Greco Pirelli45.512709.21401
Stazione Milano Lambrate45.484709.23648
Stazione Milano Nord45.468309.17584
Stazione Milano Nord-Bovisa45.502709.15891
Stazione Milano Porta Garibaldi45.484109.18792
Stazione Milano Porta Genova45.453309.16959
Stazione Milano Porta Romana45.446309.20248
Stazione Milano Porta Vittoria45.459209.21774
Stazione Milano Rogoredo45.433909.23809
Stazione Milano San Cristoforo45.443009.13129
Stazione Milano Smistamento45.473309.27645
Stazione Minervino Murge (RFI)41.0818016.07510
Stazione Molfetta (RFI)41.1960016.59680
Stazione Monte Giordano40.0500016.60000
Stazione Monte Mario41.9396012.42300
Stazione Montecosaro43.2833013.63330
Stazione Montefalcone Appennino43.0167013.41670
Stazione Montegiorgio43.1000013.55000
Stazione Monterosso44.145809.64906
Stazione Monturano-Rapagnano43.1667013.68330
Stazione Napoli Campi Flegrei40.8167014.18330
Stazione Napoli Marittima40.8333014.26670
Stazione Napoli Mergellina40.8167014.20000
Stazione Napoli Monte Santo40.8500014.25000
Stazione Napoli Piazza Carlo III40.8667014.26670
Stazione Napoli San Giovannï-Barra40.8333014.30000
Stazione Napoli Smistamento40.8500014.28330
Stazione Nasisi40.5000017.25000
Stazione Nera Montoro42.5000012.46670
Stazione Nomentana41.9191012.51940
Stazione Novi Ligure (RFI)44.761808.78891
Stazione Novi San Bovo (RFI)44.776608.77192
Stazione Ofantino41.3500016.13330
Stazione Olbia Marittima40.924709.50819
Stazione Osteria Nuova (RFI)44.5848011.23530
Stazione Palagiano Mottola40.6019017.06530
Stazione Palermo Brancaccio38.1000013.38330
Stazione Palermo Centrale38.1077013.36910
Stazione Palermo Lolli38.1167013.33330
Stazione Palermo Sant'Erasmo38.1000013.36670
Stazione per la Carnia46.3781013.13500
Stazione Piacenza (RFI)45.052009.70616
Stazione Piacenza - Fascio Merci (RFI)45.051609.70863
Stazione Piacenza - Sede Cantiere (RFI)45.053809.70685
Stazione Pieris-Turriaco45.8000013.43330
Stazione Pioppe Salvaro44.3167011.15000
Stazione Pisa San Rossore43.7235010.38760
Stazione Poggioreale40.8667014.30000
Stazione Poggioreale Campagna45.6942013.79130
Stazione Policastro Bussentino40.0833015.51670
Stazione Polignano a Mare (RFI)40.9910017.21870
Stazione Ponte Schiavo38.0833015.50000
Stazione Porrena-Strada43.7500011.75000
Stazione Porto Empedocle37.2833013.53330
Stazione Potenza Inferiore40.6333015.80000
Stazione Prato Centrale43.8787011.10950
Stazione Prato Porta al Serraglio43.8845011.09840
Stazione Prosecco45.7148013.75580
Stazione Reggio nell'Emilia44.7000010.63330
Stazione Risaro41.8000012.43330
Stazione Riva-Trigoso44.266709.43333
Stazione Roma Porta San Paolo41.8749012.48180
Stazione Roma Prenestina41.9000012.53330
Stazione Roma San Lorenzo41.9000012.50000
Stazione Roma Trastevere41.8667012.46670
Stazione Roma Tuscolana41.8801012.52350
Stazione Ruvo di Puglia (FT)41.1149016.47900
Stazione San Marco43.5500010.30000
Stazione San Marco d'Alunzio-Torrenova38.0833014.66670
Stazione San Martino de'Calvi Nord45.933309.66667
Stazione San Vito dei Normanni40.6500017.81670
Stazione Sant'Antonio41.004009.28976
Stazione Sant'Antonio46.4000011.23330
Stazione Santarcangelo di Romagna44.0701012.45450
Stazione Santo Spirito (RFI)41.1598016.74610
Stazione Santuario della Guardia44.489808.86210
Stazione Savona Letimbro44.300008.46667
Stazione Serranova40.7000017.75000
Stazione Serro44.480008.86047
Stazione Sesto San Giovanni45.541309.23892
Stazione Simeto37.4500014.91670
Stazione Sinopoli San Procopio38.2667015.86670
Stazione Siracusa37.0667015.26670
Stazione Siracusa Marittima37.0667015.28330
Stazione Spinazzola (RFI)40.9535016.08720
Stazione Spinazzola - Rimessa (RFI)40.9534016.08880
Stazione Spinazzola - Scalo Merci (RFI)40.9539016.08890
Stazione Taranto (RFI)40.4836017.22440
Stazione Telese-Cerreto41.2167014.53330
Stazione Terlizzi (FT)41.1266016.54850
Stazione Tor Sapienza41.9058012.59480
Stazione Torello43.9667012.40000
Stazione Torino Dora45.090607.67768
Stazione Torino Lingotto45.027307.65788
Stazione Torino Ponte Mosca45.080607.68524
Stazione Torino Smistamento45.037207.66329
Stazione Torino Stura45.121407.71240
Stazione Torino Vanchiglia45.083307.70000
Stazione Torricola41.8096012.55770
Stazione Trani (RFI)41.2727016.41770
Stazione Trevignano Signoressa45.7333012.08330
Stazione Trieste Campomarzio45.6464013.75520
Stazione Trivigno40.5833016.01670
Stazione Vado Ligure44.283308.43333
Stazione Valmadonna44.973708.61075
Stazione Venezia Marittima45.4349012.31140
Stazione Verona Porta Nuova45.4291010.98230
Stazione Verona Porta Vescovo45.4333011.01670
Stazione Villa Cadè44.7500010.55000
Stazione Villa San Giovanni38.2167015.63330
Stazione Villa San Giovanni Marittima38.2167015.63330
Stazione Villaselva44.2018012.10960
Stazione Vinzaglio-Torrione45.326708.48288
Stazioni di Vizzini-Licodia37.2000014.73330
Tarvisio Centrale46.5000013.60000
Termini41.9010012.50010
Terontola Stazione43.2167012.00000
Torino Orbassano45.030407.57233
Torino Porta Nuova railway station45.061407.67804
Torino Porta Susa Railway Station45.073907.66665
Treviso Centrale railway station45.6598012.24550
Trieste Centrale railway station45.6574013.77210
Trofarello railway station44.980207.73544
Varenna-Esino-Perledo46.015109.28634
Venezia Mestre Railway Station45.4818012.23340
Venezia Santa Lucia Railway Station45.4412012.32080
Verona Parona45.4779010.94140
Vicenza Railway Station45.5414011.54080
Villa Raverio station45.690409.26164


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin