Hydrological Sources of Jeju-do



[-] Hydrological Sources of Jeju-do


14 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Hyŏngjedo-myoji33.21780126.33900
Mŏt-mot33.35250126.19300
Piyangdo-myoji33.42720126.23700
Sagye-p’ogu33.21920126.31200
Soki Po33.21670126.56700
Sondang-mot33.27060126.21000
Taep’yŏng-p’ogu33.23110126.35900
Udo-sudo33.48250126.94500
Wŏllang-ji33.41190126.82500
Yangoe-mot33.43610126.79700
Yŏngam-p’okp’o33.40470126.54300
Yongdang-mot33.32360126.18500
Yŏnhwaji33.33110126.36400
Y’ŏnhwa-ji33.45500126.34700


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Korea
Formal nameRepublic of Korea
CapitalSeoul
LanguageKorean
Population48.224.000
Lifespan79 years
ISO Code, 2-letterKR
ISO Code, 3-letterKOR
ISO code, numerical410
Internet TLD.KR
GentilicioSouth Korean
CurrencySouth Korean won (inv.) (KRW). Name of fraction: [chun (inv.)]
Telephone prefix+82
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name: "South Korea")
Unidades Administrativas
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin