Hospitals of Liberia



[-] Hospitals of Liberia


10 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Bendu Central Clinic6.76667-11.21670
Catherine Mills Hospital6.25000-10.66670
Eternal Love Winning Africa Hospital6.23639-10.69440
Firestone Medical Center6.35000-10.46670
Kennedy Memorial Hospital6.28689-10.77360
Leprosy Camp4.64778-7.69194
Masating Leper Colony6.93139-10.99440
Phebe Hospital7.03333-9.55000
Sino Leper Colony5.28472-8.94167
Yela6.86694-9.11611


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Liberia
Formal nameRepublic of Liberia
CapitalMonrovia
LanguageEnglish
Population3.750.000
Lifespan56 years
ISO Code, 2-letterLR
ISO Code, 3-letterLBR
ISO code, numerical430
Internet TLD.LR
GentilicioLiberian
CurrencyLiberian dollar (LRD). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+231
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin