Hills of Mauritania



[-] Hills of Mauritania


1.022 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
'Aleïb Atâf18.74520-16.10800
Abdaha Titarik19.31670-12.96670
Abédjan15.90700-6.70058
Aboïlaï18.70890-8.49190
Aboulaï20.82610-14.48370
Abreïrîz20.21430-13.69820
Achammât16.41350-10.06380
Achkeïrîne ez Zâouag20.53000-15.09780
Achlechil er Riad20.54750-13.82630
Achlechil Yekmouch20.31360-14.50280
Achoueïrât Tiniéré18.38370-14.98690
Achouetmât17.89880-13.16570
Achouif Tijjet16.55330-8.60420
Achouifat19.12520-11.37280
Adekmâr21.10550-14.24450
Adet25.01670-10.70000
Adrar Guèye15.82720-5.45850
Aferd Bouferkâké18.40490-14.69440
Affollé16.91670-10.41670
Afogjane19.88330-14.03330
Afreïjât20.99600-14.74610
Agâdîr Lalla Moïlé16.43460-7.06440
Aghoueïfîl21.07100-13.12380
Agiar15.86430-10.32950
Aglab ed Delim21.40890-14.68760
Agmory Sid Ahmed Ouisfat23.60000-7.53333
Agouater18.57390-9.67584
Agoueïda Dbech18.36240-13.01810
Agoueïra17.21670-12.08330
Agoueyyert17.70270-12.79820
Agouiam24.46670-10.91670
Agreyyir Diâb17.62290-7.70370
Agreyyir edh Dhib21.80870-10.02580
Agroûr el Bakra20.88430-13.21430
Agroût17.69700-12.73910
Agtaï19.12580-12.48320
Aguemmoûn17.05980-10.69560
Aguenni20.52840-13.15260
Aguerj en Na’âma17.74420-11.36730
Aḥbâri20.79750-13.49040
Ahel Hadayha15.65470-10.54040
Ahouala19.23330-13.85000
Aïdgaṭṭi20.35500-13.48430
Aïdzidîne20.28270-13.31240
Aïounet Moutouizé16.20000-10.93330
Aït Zidine19.54170-11.84560
Aïtchiguitène21.50780-11.02190
Ajeïjilé16.74250-7.24920
Akchar21.57730-12.96080
Akjejemat25.90000-10.63330
Akmoûrât17.53750-13.46230
Akouejat19.85000-14.00000
Aloûs en Na’am23.60000-7.88333
Aloûs Na’am23.44740-8.20860
Aloûs Tmar23.79580-8.27250
Amadel Telli20.88290-11.61990
Amalay el Gréa22.75120-11.56860
Amchigdel21.13950-14.27600
Amdîr el Kbîr20.59530-12.95420
Amechchikkel el Abioḍ22.43800-12.68930
Amechchikkel el Akhḍar22.49190-12.74700
Amgli El Ghnem25.87100-11.75460
Amgouna25.26940-9.14917
Amilli19.98330-14.86670
Amkheouel23.05520-12.18510
Ammât Likçoûr17.32640-9.62243
Amou Rachem Gaboun16.55000-7.31667
Amouchterki20.83410-13.21580
Amoud Eïchel18.24580-8.67400
Amzeïli22.47640-11.88780
Aneffīg20.75270-12.33120
Anetim19.88330-13.35000
Ankeïteb20.45000-16.21670
Anoueïl21.25100-14.88770
Anoueïl21.05270-14.88820
Anueichlat21.30430-13.33390
Aouarâch22.39490-7.38070
Aouélil20.82440-13.23380
Aouéoua20.68330-15.51670
Aouk el ‘Atach17.39080-7.47210
Aoulis18.01770-11.69740
Aoutitilt20.75600-13.55270
Aracham Abiod25.27050-11.97380
Aradous25.83550-11.28300
Araguene19.01670-13.25000
Archegougui18.42080-11.89050
Archmeyert18.51540-8.33440
Arhoueyit25.85000-10.45000
Arjam El Akhdar25.35870-11.92520
Arouâkim24.06670-8.76667
Arouâkim22.47390-11.30890
Arouedil24.89560-11.72030
Aroueïguij19.50000-13.55000
Aroueïrich el Ahmar19.83330-14.20000
Aroueïtilât16.47900-9.62530
Arouîya el Beïḍa22.16100-12.95520
Arouîya el Khaḍra22.20210-12.98710
Arzmeïlat20.41670-16.05000
Atilis19.91670-14.43330
Atouifat21.26670-16.90000
Azouayeg Imourene25.05000-8.95000
Azoueïg Tiguesmat24.71770-8.40100
Baghâra19.06940-11.61670
Banahama15.82560-10.32020
Bedheré17.74770-9.14562
Bediab25.26370-11.79530
Bedmeïjât21.23620-13.27970
Bel Bouna25.45000-9.16667
Bel Guerdâne25.41670-10.55000
Bélèm Djèmdji15.90440-6.63614
Ben Nmoûr16.57080-10.19380
Bénébé Tigatene18.48870-11.89550
Bérétouma15.62490-5.58890
Bézidou15.62530-9.26222
Bichdoud15.77800-10.38600
Binntié15.70510-5.54080
Boû Abbouine19.48330-12.81670
Boû Ameïna25.81670-8.18333
Boû Ammoueïra17.86670-12.68330
Boû Batha16.94010-11.95800
Boû Deïra24.43530-11.98730
Boû Dereg25.85000-10.66670
Boû Derga22.77490-12.72790
Boû Derga20.63960-14.55400
Boû Eïch16.03330-7.25000
Boû el Gra’20.75730-14.50950
Boû el Khzaïm el Abiod24.46810-7.69600
Boû el Khzaïm el Akhdar24.35490-7.88950
Boû El Mohor25.45320-11.13400
Boû Gâdoûm16.61390-11.03660
Boû Ghamboûra16.27610-7.23973
Boû Khzâma20.49970-13.62800
Boû Nâga18.98900-13.25160
Bou Naz15.94020-10.67190
Boû Nissa16.79430-10.82960
Bou Nkann15.75420-10.32340
Bou Selsoul25.14740-11.72880
Boû Serz20.66530-14.54450
Boû Zegrane19.75000-14.16670
Boû ’Aleïba20.97810-13.31050
Boû ’Araïf20.31360-13.73100
Boubata15.78370-10.58140
Bous Rous25.98760-11.46630
Boyé16.60440-12.12420
Boyzié Tiléma15.91280-6.80807
Brouda17.28020-11.70630
Bzirit Aouarach18.71020-10.27380
Çeïdah Bera16.58840-11.04580
Charit19.06670-12.80000
Châtou eç Çghîr20.03110-13.10970
Châtou el Kbîr20.07750-13.13920
Chelkhat el Arib16.67930-12.22910
Chelkhat Ghétri16.59510-12.28320
Chelkhat Larda16.59880-12.24140
Chelkhat Midjaré16.22760-12.47210
Chérèt Aganaté15.93040-7.16101
Cherouâta20.64290-14.89840
Chgueïg Maghadjdjoûga16.24330-9.82470
Chig Legti19.24590-12.80470
Chouaz15.71520-11.23520
Çṭat Aouarâch20.69570-13.50530
Çṭeïlet Baqas20.60510-13.64690
Çṭeïlet el Ma’guel20.54430-14.78440
Çṭeïlet Yali20.71070-15.62990
Çṭeīlet Zednes24.05560-10.75560
Çṭel Ogmâne21.04520-15.30410
Dâbdat17.73160-11.53030
Daraa el Quelba21.94780-12.99400
Dardar15.68810-10.55870
Daya20.33260-14.98910
Dbéat24.93030-11.85910
Dekhene17.61840-11.33210
Denba Boukâr17.34220-12.29510
Dérétioubbal16.16260-13.57530
Derjmoul24.60000-10.95000
Dhala Aïcha19.78630-11.67220
Diabou14.78050-12.05600
Djônâba17.17800-12.65680
Dkheïlet Guérard22.65570-12.44850
Dlô‘ Boû Guedra18.91770-13.69140
Dlô’ Alzas20.45000-16.30000
Dlô’ Amotaï20.28330-16.08330
Ḍouâya el Ḥamra17.76840-12.74230
Dreïssât Koumba16.48070-10.22090
E-n-Taoubît19.71410-12.92290
E-n-Toûmiyât18.74310-14.70560
Ech Chig20.73230-13.39790
Eḍ Ḍal’a17.11400-12.80430
Edzidil21.56660-10.22500
Eïd Guerouîne17.63650-10.73410
Eïguenine Aḥmed20.07400-12.96190
Ej Jbeïlîyât20.80690-12.59280
El Agareb23.22730-12.10600
El Aouedi15.72090-11.29270
El Aratik22.32510-7.22460
El Archéouat24.03500-8.13310
El Arériat el Bîd19.61670-14.60000
El Beïjoûj16.56780-10.57200
El Berbouchiyé16.55000-9.45000
El Botnâne16.41600-10.50690
El Bouéti18.41710-8.90321
El Bouirât24.69310-11.33870
El Bzenia20.93330-15.86670
El Egareb25.66650-11.24040
El Freïoua20.80590-13.49730
El Ghechaïouât21.77650-12.82430
El Ghimiya18.33250-9.18595
El Glâb25.05000-8.40000
El Gleïb19.90000-10.92500
El Gleib20.73030-11.84800
El Gleïtât el Khader19.65000-14.23330
El Gouîrât23.68690-7.10840
El Graïzima21.08330-17.00000
El Grar22.70000-11.46670
El Gréa22.64270-11.58140
El Greïnât23.34210-10.79040
El Ḥaddâda21.26730-13.61190
El Ḥafeïrât18.01380-12.21410
El Hareïchât17.33830-7.19360
El Hareïssat18.54200-9.65075
El Hneïkât19.75000-13.51670
El Iguilid16.72520-13.22710
El Khadra18.00000-8.00000
El Khannoûfa18.03660-8.22460
El Khcheïm16.53810-7.30240
El Khomsânîyé16.20860-10.77290
El Khtaït16.29900-8.44150
El Mabroûk17.99010-12.73410
El Mahârrât19.22000-16.16360
El Malha22.83610-6.44880
El Maouj20.33210-14.95550
El Mbeïṭîḥ20.44770-13.63220
El Mdenna23.51600-11.94940
El Mekhanza21.26000-13.68410
El Mgheïmimât20.68410-13.39490
El Mḥâguene21.53490-12.81060
El Mhaoudât22.97590-12.05520
El Moïbbra17.16230-7.54300
El Mokhanza20.67850-13.45690
El Mounane20.05000-16.23330
El Mthanāt17.23800-7.47230
El Mzeïrif20.98810-12.95360
El Ouarâchiyé20.44330-14.77830
El ’Aïdid16.75510-9.92150
El ’Aouj22.92470-12.78030
El ’Aoujé22.92240-12.73470
Elebbâ’ Aṭomaï22.71970-12.78900
Elebbâ’ Boû Derga22.75210-12.69930
Emmatilfa20.90000-16.38330
Entoumoutaket18.59790-11.62560
Er Rab16.61670-11.28330
Er Rejem20.69010-14.14490
Es Saouda21.29680-13.22210
Et Tislâg20.82160-13.27120
Et Toûmiyât20.39400-12.77840
Etâboû20.24850-13.65290
Ez Zeghlâne el Abiod21.03310-13.41840
Ez Zeghlâne el Akhḍar21.06070-13.32010
Ez Zerga20.30840-12.60120
Fara’ Teïdoûma16.59760-11.24060
Fog17.28330-11.70000
Foila15.94670-7.03558
Foullândi16.70260-7.49870
Foum Fâssekha17.37280-7.36530
Founounguidé15.62210-11.38530
Fourouâja17.51170-11.92570
Fra’ Liyyine16.66060-12.28830
Fra’ Touidouir18.45000-10.56670
Freīoua el Gueblîya22.35940-12.96070
Freīoua et Tellîya22.41230-12.90280
Frenina25.80000-10.61670
Fre‘a en Nouçç19.63390-12.02650
Froka19.71670-13.38330
Gâdel17.06930-12.76960
Galb el Fula23.00810-13.00330
Galb Lazib22.76070-13.13990
Galb Musa22.85350-13.09400
Galb Tiquit22.94560-13.05760
Gâoua17.41930-12.92960
Gara Bou Ali25.98940-11.39660
Gara el Arouia25.15180-11.27730
Gara El Hamoueïd25.49240-11.75260
Gara el Kelba25.89490-11.43010
Gara Fog Gara25.89260-11.54270
Gâra Morzouba20.98330-16.50000
Gâra Tanachaour19.86670-13.13330
Gâra Zerga19.93330-13.16670
Gâra Zeriba25.46350-11.71070
Gâret el Makhloul18.22280-12.22890
Gâret Massar18.38330-8.56667
Gâret Nchakou21.13750-13.09220
Gâret Oued el Gâḥ22.54980-12.39600
Gâret Oumm el Ḥabâl22.59770-12.56360
Gâret Tôr23.70770-7.51310
Gâret ‘Amar19.91870-12.98020
Gatay Inag15.94390-6.67108
Gleïb Açṭâf22.88630-12.95580
Gleïb Aghoueyyît21.29600-15.21380
Gleïb Aïznâya17.57240-12.96640
Gleïb Arouâkim22.03990-12.81990
Gleïb Atour17.13330-7.66667
Gleïb Baṭḥet Saība22.51860-12.39510
Gleïb Boû Talhâya16.13330-11.18330
Gleïb Dbak23.22340-11.91270
Gleïb Debech20.20650-13.65370
Gleïb Douboulgui15.91660-11.81170
Glèib el Achach15.59080-6.68271
Gleïb el Ahmar17.20990-10.52220
Gleïb el Akhdar24.01120-8.70840
Gleïb el Askâf22.29270-12.90290
Gleïb el Azrag17.55790-11.39110
Gleib el Azreg17.80080-7.62680
Gleïb el Azreg17.03280-10.38070
Gleïb el Azreg18.92380-12.84950
Gleïb el Foûlé20.56640-13.50350
Gleïb el Hamara22.73330-12.48330
Gleïb el Karkar16.26840-8.26870
Gleïb el Moména15.05380-11.98340
Gleïb el Ouatât22.92790-12.66960
Gleïb el ’Aïd16.22460-12.40570
Gleïb en Nâga17.75220-11.45050
Gleïb er Rjil18.42430-10.53610
Gleïb Freïdi22.47810-12.62640
Gleib Galennda19.60060-11.75030
Gleib Habeb15.75380-10.48990
Gleib Kabra15.95690-10.44740
Gleib Lébe15.85840-10.27440
Gleïb Libnek17.77680-11.45310
Gleïb ljichâne20.09060-12.96700
Gleïb Mbârek16.53660-12.18090
Gleïb Mḥaïmdât19.58930-12.60670
Gleib Nesra15.62280-10.66900
Gleïb Nsour22.19760-12.71310
Gleib Ould Ness15.70860-10.75600
Gleïb Ould ’Issa19.75000-14.08330
Gleïb Reffaye18.67910-10.50850
Gleïb Rjil16.85010-10.43580
Gleib Sédra15.87750-10.21400
Gleïb Seï Hamar15.01270-11.96130
Gleïb Sidi Haïba20.30540-14.07500
Gleïb Talouilt20.84500-11.44010
Gleïb Taouzbâguet22.61240-12.60210
Gleïb Ṭeïnṭâne22.79100-12.63070
Gleïb Tidâtene16.49280-10.43010
Gleïb Tiferchaï21.18120-15.79990
Gleïb Tiferchaï21.10380-15.80190
Gleïb Tkârîr22.89040-12.80910
Gleib Um Edferat23.28330-12.58330
Gleib Yerad23.43310-12.07790
Gleïb Zâl18.24280-12.94070
Gleibat Aït Kerim19.00000-11.88330
Gleïbât Ajayât21.04030-14.34360
Gleïbât Bel Habâr17.15380-7.58260
Gleïbât Ben Na’mâne16.36880-9.62453
Gleïbât Ḍbe’ât24.83220-11.77330
Gleïbât eç Çbeï’ât22.54610-12.54130
Gleïbât ed Desma21.17360-13.37970
Gleïbât el Bouirât20.79510-14.48860
Gleïbât el Bouirât20.65600-14.44930
Gleïbât el Fhoûd20.82560-14.57150
Gleïbât el Foud19.45000-13.95000
Gleïbât el Foulé24.95940-8.40950
Gleïbât el Ghezoua21.24940-13.05240
Gleïbât el Hafeïra25.75000-10.85000
Gleïbât el Khnâfis21.26150-13.06950
Gleïbât el Krâ’21.30260-13.08370
Gleïbât el Mouçdâr21.61240-12.93320
Gleïbât es Seb’a16.90680-9.55818
Gleïbât Kelb el Khlé19.43330-14.00000
Gleibat Mayateg20.82090-11.56300
Gleïbât Ould Enna21.29400-13.16910
Gleïbât Ould Mohammed et Talmoûdi21.15800-13.16960
Gleïbât Ouled Akchar19.73330-14.26670
Gleïbât Oumm Khamlé21.61650-12.84610
Gleïbât Sehe19.73330-14.20000
Gleïbât Tchoûbal17.34990-13.11910
Gleïbât Te-n-Ebdar24.58690-10.34640
Gleïbât Tenouamend19.83330-12.68330
Gleïbât Tifegrou18.47970-8.25370
Gleïbât Tijâdrene20.50390-14.36990
Gleïbât Tijiglat20.40530-14.15780
Gleïbât Ṭleïḥa21.03800-14.20810
Gleïbât Toueïyîne17.79970-8.07637
Gleïbât Zonzer19.45000-13.31670
Gleïbât ’Aguelt Nara24.79220-8.65950
Gleïbet Aḥmed el ’Abeïdena20.74200-13.17700
Gleïtet el Moubârek16.25060-12.03050
Gloûb el Hadej19.88330-14.16670
Gloûbet Ouled Bella21.25560-13.14690
Gouèrât23.87190-10.14920
Gouirât el Beggâria25.16670-10.10000
Gouîrât Iguerj el Kheḍer20.13970-13.94300
Gouirat Oumm Rouessin22.63070-10.47040
Gour25.80150-11.60270
Goûr Achouérat18.08330-8.28333
Goûr Aouarâch21.74750-10.10700
Goûr Atil18.03330-8.05000
Gour Atilé23.06430-6.42680
Goûr Jefra21.18330-16.98330
Goûr Kilâb el Khlé18.34240-8.77630
Goûr Lemdelba25.77780-11.60320
Goûr Regagda23.49540-7.78650
Gouraye14.90900-12.41400
Grâf Oumm el Kar’âne16.92970-11.84970
Grâfîf16.18820-10.22660
Grainat Bégou15.85000-6.73333
Grechoum16.55340-12.20230
Grefefjer19.46670-12.93330
Greïnât el ’Atroûs16.97260-12.27030
Grèyt Vali15.62570-6.60988
Gueïouâré16.74500-6.31793
Gueïsmel Eïrane18.43330-8.20000
Guelb Açabâï16.85390-9.61290
Guelb Affoïguim21.11640-13.53520
Guelb Afoûd20.13220-13.39750
Guelb Ahmetatou20.25480-13.66810
Guelb Aïch17.39780-7.22750
Guelb Aït Guigué19.66670-12.36670
Guelb Ajâṭ19.42430-12.73750
Guelb Akbasser22.96590-12.95460
Guelb Akchît21.73530-12.93900
Guelb Akhamit19.73330-13.46670
Guelb Alar19.78380-11.72350
Guelb Âmbâi17.19920-7.41430
Guelb Aouritz21.47690-10.26430
Guelb Arâch21.31160-12.95320
Guelb Atil19.85000-14.38330
Guelb Atomaï22.70270-12.79650
Guelb Azouâzîl22.94600-12.96080
Guelb Bagra16.97740-12.75240
Guelb Belgouna23.35000-8.37540
Guelb Ben ’Amîra21.22430-13.66380
Guelb Berret21.40000-12.95000
Guelb Boû el Khzaïm24.56920-7.46770
Guelb Boû Tboûl16.24670-8.25040
Guelb Char25.77270-11.23890
Guelb Cheffar17.92840-12.29320
Guelb Chekaoui22.13330-12.86670
Guelb Choueïl19.78330-14.43330
Guelb Daba19.53330-13.46670
Guelb Dbâgh20.30440-13.66760
Guelb Debboûs17.59310-11.86340
Guelb Debech21.08920-13.19510
Guelb Delîm21.92920-12.98810
Guelb Ebbeïchîch16.52440-9.60442
Guelb ech Chîbâni22.71670-12.53740
Guelb Echbedert19.58330-13.13330
Guelb ed Dâmi18.27990-12.11090
Guelb ed Digdig19.94080-12.43730
Guelb eḍ Ḍlīm22.94380-12.17350
Guelb ed Dokhene17.94570-12.32210
Guelb Efenker16.71670-7.30000
Guelb Ejeyadh19.48330-13.30000
Guelb el Aïd19.18330-13.55000
Guelb el Akhdar19.78330-13.60830
Guelb el Azreg17.86200-12.03250
Guelb el Bôra21.83620-12.88640
Guelb el Garfa24.98330-6.83333
Guelb el Gheddiya17.79280-11.53000
Guelb el Gheïcha21.80120-12.86440
Guelb el Gheïn22.87730-12.32230
Guelb el Grâd20.22410-13.33320
Guelb el Grâra20.32540-13.28930
Guelb el Ḥadej22.54410-12.45090
Guelb el Ḥaḍej21.12660-13.33030
Guelb el Hadid23.02070-12.08080
Guelb el Hajar25.53330-10.83330
Guelb el Ḥalfa21.20060-13.14050
Guelb el Ḥâlma21.83020-12.81210
Guelb el Hamar19.70000-12.56670
Guelb el Hamariat22.71670-12.53330
Guelb el Hassene19.50000-13.90000
Guelb el Hassi19.73330-14.36670
Guelb el Hmâm16.39910-10.89860
Guelb el Jmel17.38850-7.20470
Guelb el Kelbé17.51060-12.92960
Guelb el Kemmoûn21.27300-12.96410
Guelb el Ma24.52870-8.42550
Guelb el Makhsar18.39640-8.54690
Guelb el Mdené19.53330-13.40000
Guelb el Mdenné16.45620-10.60430
Guelb el Mhar23.41670-12.15000
Guelb el Mheïdene20.67530-13.56470
Guelb el Mogt’a19.18330-13.26670
Guelb el Mouta’eïrm16.40590-10.92900
Guelb el Mrâbet19.75000-14.26670
Guelb el Msâdïr17.53830-7.53840
Guelb el ’Abed22.72180-12.68190
Guelb el ’Aoûdé16.85360-7.36470
Guelb el ’Atroûs23.18330-12.35000
Guelb el ’Azîb20.42080-13.53770
Guelb en Na’âj16.69780-12.70390
Guelb en Na’âj17.70930-11.77330
Guelb en Na’ja21.19180-13.34120
Guelb en Nijâne20.21140-13.29800
Guelb er Rajjât16.52860-7.24090
Guelb er Râoui20.03570-12.79100
Guelb et Tâouorṭa21.57370-12.96090
Guelb Ethileh19.91670-12.55000
Guelb ez Zob23.20340-7.44940
Guelb Ferna16.97200-12.64470
Guelb Gantour19.81670-14.28330
Guelb Ghaïchot17.88400-11.54250
Guelb Grenfel18.28490-12.19990
Guelb Guidinâni16.52490-10.06150
Guelb Habad19.81670-14.23330
Guelb Haboûl20.36550-13.30890
Guelb Ichiguene22.98570-12.97910
Guelb Iguilîd20.67690-13.41830
Guelb Jmel16.46110-7.11880
Guelb Khetoûr17.14110-7.62470
Guelb Kôres19.63260-11.77240
Guelb Liesid19.03330-13.61670
Guelb Mechleya19.61670-13.48330
Guelb Ment er Reghoua21.19300-13.23480
Guelb Mghaïmîm17.24030-7.32630
Guelb Mint Askri22.23330-12.91670
Guelb Mjébira19.60000-13.96670
Guelb Mohammed Moûloûd19.81670-14.43330
Guelb Mouilid Messaoud25.75000-10.53330
Guelb Nich20.29550-15.06110
Guelb Nouâgjoûr19.72630-12.62670
Guelb Nouakcheffa19.85000-13.68330
Guelb Nouatil18.36650-9.04433
Guelb Nraale17.68330-12.40000
Guelb Nzidâne20.60030-13.28100
Guelb Ouararda21.21000-13.07180
Guelb Oueloûl17.25570-7.14170
Guelb Ould es Sâlek20.19650-13.36680
Guelb Ould Ḥaïssa21.23450-13.22230
Guelb Ould Leleïth19.60000-13.83330
Guelb Ould ’Omar21.27430-13.14230
Guelb Oumm Greïn19.73330-14.41670
Guelb Raoui19.86670-14.31670
Guelb Rbî’a20.26130-13.70450
Guelb Sfar22.92370-12.93470
Guelb Sigane25.08330-10.63330
Guelb Soggani16.50000-9.80000
Guelb Tabarit18.25000-12.48330
Guelb Tabrinkout19.80000-14.01670
Guelb Tagourâret17.68580-7.50510
Guelb Tâkoûst21.25250-14.54090
Guelb Tâkoûst21.05450-14.54110
Guelb Taleb19.76670-13.05000
Guelb Te-n-Berouâne20.33970-13.92210
Guelb Tejao18.11350-8.23540
Guelb Tenses19.97310-12.47760
Guelb Tidâtene16.02490-10.90990
Guelb Tigbil21.21670-16.93330
Guelb Tijot18.37900-9.18543
Guelb Tikit21.71670-12.80000
Guelb Tintane20.90000-16.55000
Guelb Tiridheï20.22430-13.38360
Guelb Tîrkinât20.10860-13.50180
Guelb Ṭleīḥa20.94240-14.30090
Guelb Touiberez19.86670-13.70000
Guelb Touilit17.58360-7.60970
Guelb Zellaga19.00000-13.30000
Guelb Zellouf19.43330-14.53330
Guelb Zleïligât20.34470-13.68830
Guelb Zoul21.66260-10.20610
Guelb ’Achariyat23.01770-12.45660
Guelb ’Aggui eç Çghîr21.24040-13.13610
Guelb ’Aggui el Kbîr21.20440-13.10910
Guelbât Bel Habār17.22980-7.57810
Guellâbât el Bkhanis19.46670-13.40000
Guellâbât el Hachar19.48330-13.51670
Guellâbât el Hachîch19.41670-13.41670
Guellâbet edh Dhânoûnîyât20.89770-13.46270
Guellâbet el Ḥadej20.89080-13.45920
Guellâbet el ’Agueïla21.26920-13.18160
Guellâbet Grâret el Fâ’îya21.12680-13.16870
Guellâbet Ighiyârane21.21400-13.16800
Guellâbet Lichâfi20.58110-13.60960
Guellâbet Ndramiz16.03180-10.16320
Guellâbet ’Alla20.64400-13.45580
Guendel17.70910-11.49160
Guenenoua21.77950-10.08570
Guerté Léama25.05000-8.30000
Guet ’ a er Raougha18.49720-14.47850
Guidimaka14.96000-12.32720
Guieïb el Ghnem17.74090-7.49100
Guîlemsi19.67990-12.60490
Guili Boronté15.64230-12.08820
Guirine Ngâ16.59450-13.23180
Hadeïbt Afouk21.08330-16.43330
Hadeïbt Chahab19.66670-14.93330
Hadeïbt es Sbeïbrât20.75000-15.80000
Hadeïbt Kerkissa21.13330-16.38330
Hadeïbt Raza21.25000-16.45000
Haïré Bél15.60000-13.03330
Haïré Belli Dadié15.68330-13.16670
Haïré Bono Indé15.65810-13.16860
Haïré Boulou15.68330-13.10000
Haïré Daklé15.69130-11.98030
Haïré Fo15.93330-13.23330
Haïré Gao15.75000-13.13330
Haïré Katiel15.93330-13.01670
Haïré Koba16.25000-13.66670
Haïré Kolér15.76670-13.15000
Haïré Mangol15.93330-13.18330
Haïré Modiane15.91670-13.18330
Haïré Moutorki15.93330-13.03330
Haïré Pofoy15.75000-13.21670
Haïré Sandé15.80000-13.13330
Haïré Tétiane15.96670-13.20000
Haïré Tokomadié15.71670-13.20000
Ḥaïrech Kâla20.31860-13.59720
Hajra Zaghnia19.76390-11.54180
Hanouk19.63330-13.01670
Ḥassi el Guerdâne19.48400-12.47260
Hayin18.58040-9.61808
Herrour20.64930-11.72130
Hifarba15.90940-10.37350
Hikefil19.08330-13.08330
I-n-Abali16.97490-14.01900
Ibenghâne15.70250-10.31970
Ibi el Akhḍar20.00470-13.47810
Iboubaken24.77270-11.33960
Ichikrâne el Bîd20.46810-15.11010
Ichikrâne el Khaḍer20.40590-14.96510
Idmoûndji17.49830-12.71930
Igasran21.53050-14.67470
Iguilîd20.69830-13.30410
Ihîr20.65710-13.44350
Îknîouene21.31800-15.42320
Ikoûjlane20.62330-13.38150
Imedel el Akhdar18.41150-8.24500
Imengliz16.24400-6.78131
Imkebdene20.46600-15.59360
Imourène24.95940-8.68460
Inchebech19.79810-11.87490
Inemmoûdene21.17960-13.57740
Inghimza21.70000-10.03330
Inkitebene21.56190-10.65750
Irarchène19.90000-14.23330
Irikim25.63330-10.50000
Irikîm el Fras25.78330-9.48333
Irikine N-Soussi24.24760-7.84430
Irmech el Akhdar19.74060-12.14170
Iziyâg J’aïfa19.27590-12.60420
Jbeïlât22.56810-11.43920
Joueïda17.62290-12.25890
Jouma Ould Bel16.86670-7.23333
Jrâf el Oûstanîya20.41670-16.33330
Kâdié Diali16.03480-13.27810
Kâdié Djowol16.08250-13.33860
Kaïmech16.37870-12.04620
Kâla20.29410-13.63030
Kandou15.62120-12.09510
Kaouat el Hamra19.51670-13.91670
Kaouat el Khadra19.46670-14.03330
Kdeyyat ej Joul19.71670-14.33330
Kdeyyet el Mhār18.39320-12.56190
Kdeyyet eṭ Ṭenṭâne20.20960-13.34350
Kdeyyet Oueïs19.64620-12.57050
Kedia Hassi Ahmed19.23330-12.28330
Kedia Igafane19.45000-12.40000
Kedia Lozanié18.28460-8.72390
Kediat Agheniat25.56810-11.57960
Kediât Boït17.90830-12.81840
Kédiât Leglag25.96180-11.52340
Kediât Tabrinkout19.75000-14.00000
Kediet Bleïghât19.33380-12.93280
Kediet Dôra16.71690-11.04060
Kediet el Akhnem23.18630-12.21640
Kediet el Gçeïba20.72370-12.68000
Kediet el Ghnem el Khaḍra22.99560-12.26680
Kediet El Grâne16.53420-11.83780
Kediet el Hebilat19.88330-14.33330
Kediet es Sbâ’iya19.64870-12.50750
Kediet ez Zrâyeb18.51990-12.02210
Kediet Lhassene20.90860-11.37840
Kediet Mourzâk17.80130-12.74300
Kediet Ncafenni16.72700-9.72600
Kediet Ndarmouz el Abiad16.83330-9.86667
Kédiet ‘Azizeka19.59290-12.68240
Keibeïb16.65460-10.17240
Kéouel16.86390-13.52650
Khanafré15.67250-10.66300
Khatt el Aoûd16.36620-7.15726
Khechem el Bahoua16.71670-7.34000
Khemouissiyat18.73470-10.04210
Khneïfissat20.60000-14.10000
Khneïfissât20.81170-15.57000
Khoueïmet Djoueïngui17.54250-12.46890
Kider20.11710-11.99640
Kinnguidé15.02480-12.19800
Kléouat Atteïzene19.68330-14.38330
Koueïdis eç Çghîr20.45960-14.69290
Koueïdis el Kbîr20.44310-14.67690
Kreb Mḩaïbes21.55570-10.83870
Kreïkret Ghabrât19.48530-12.94050
Kreïsselât16.32880-10.49110
Krekra19.71670-13.45000
Laghcheïouât20.26980-15.20770
Lawiynat Télak15.66890-6.88461
Lefreïdi19.43330-13.53330
Legbeya24.85000-10.95000
Légéila15.88990-6.45511
Legrenatt15.94320-5.76290
Lekdeyya Aleg17.06780-13.88800
Lekhferat17.91670-12.11670
Lembetih19.76670-14.43330
Lemekeat20.75000-15.01670
Lercheh18.61670-10.46670
Lézaïla15.79390-11.53740
Limhed17.96730-11.61260
Limra15.93750-7.07206
Lohiyat15.87070-6.30612
Loubboïra16.42850-13.74230
Loubé Iziya15.81970-6.85238
Loumkara15.77390-6.03092
Loûted20.43920-15.80810
Mahmoûdié16.81480-11.03540
Mâl16.94430-13.38360
Martag19.51670-13.10000
Maziat25.74700-11.64480
Mdeïga oua Mhaïriz15.77640-11.24360
Mdena el Beïḍa25.29420-8.21944
Mednet el ’Abed21.05110-14.98000
Méflek19.76670-13.43330
Méflek Agoûgui19.90440-12.55350
Melgué el Khṭoûṭa20.18110-15.92180
Mguérinât26.69690-8.56426
Mjeïḥîda22.14380-12.76480
Mkhaizïne16.74230-7.30670
Modross15.59750-10.71440
Moktan Dèrnay15.96700-7.06997
Monour15.03330-7.10000
Mont de Mouit16.53330-13.13330
Mont Guilemsi18.71110-11.55800
Mont Tourniat22.36670-8.98333
Monts Tignédioums16.96670-11.76670
Moroïl15.91420-10.63480
Mosdârîyât20.60420-14.14640
Motlani25.98890-11.25450
Moulzeïba18.43330-10.33330
Mousféya15.89970-6.04213
Moutou Garwa15.93080-7.53734
Mreïchba17.66670-12.81670
Mreïra25.98330-10.90000
Mzalig15.64690-11.02600
M’hadress22.26240-10.91670
Naïliett15.58660-10.42920
Nassrani25.23360-11.57070
Nbeyet Ṭarbâça16.26950-7.74650
Ndaouâs20.69510-15.39650
Ndersa15.67530-10.58570
Ndiaye16.27850-13.19490
Nebket ‘Aïn ed Dakhna16.24480-8.75290
Ngab20.74170-11.93030
Nguéouel18.66250-8.40170
Niârka17.64730-12.84400
Nkedeï19.76670-12.95000
Nouadgui el Abiod19.31670-13.38330
Ntabiat20.48330-16.25000
Ntezat21.22620-11.93590
Ntoueïchdat21.53790-11.25890
N‘aïjiyât17.18780-7.08890
Oua Oua16.36420-12.66350
Ouaïe Sakkoum21.03330-17.03330
Ouaouré17.21640-13.61450
Ouarâne20.40320-12.30780
Ouassane17.90000-13.16670
Ould Awïnatt15.61890-10.41570
Ould Sa’îd19.85000-13.76670
Oumm Adoueïr16.22090-10.91760
Oumm Arouâguene22.84780-12.20510
Oumm Chouéra22.66670-12.58330
Oumm Dreïga21.00550-13.13530
Oumm Heïrizât22.75950-12.23190
Oumm Khzâma20.52580-13.60380
Oumm Roueïssine23.53170-11.53350
Oumm Seboû‘a16.39910-8.21120
Oumm Touyour16.48000-11.03650
Oumma Edmagh17.78330-12.28330
Oummât Chegâg25.42070-11.87040
Oummât Rgueïbât21.09210-12.91270
Ourjeïma20.10000-16.18330
Outeïd Touama19.41670-13.51670
Pitons de Toumiat15.17050-12.09770
Queue des Sfariat23.88620-11.16950
Râs Aderg18.56670-11.38330
Râs Adres17.09690-6.07948
Râs Aliat20.03280-15.65370
Râs el Azreg20.98820-12.49010
Râs el Fîl15.95590-7.05990
Ras Freïouat18.54020-11.78360
Rhari25.70000-9.91667
Rhouidem18.45000-8.63333
Riounal18.51670-9.98333
Rkabin25.37990-11.33360
Rkîz17.46800-10.46480
Roûs ej Jbeïlîyât20.89430-12.47950
Rpar Krémiss15.89140-10.72660
Sable21.23350-13.91200
Samutumbu-19.6353031.20250
Sannorâdio16.91500-12.56960
Satlet el Achguig19.82890-11.06300
Satlet Oumm Lebène19.73760-11.22400
Sbéra16.16670-10.85000
Seïssalou15.86540-9.48860
Selouâr17.01710-11.99690
Selrazéné15.79780-12.73160
Senna16.70700-11.11750
Senneïn Kemba20.86850-13.34890
Sfeyat el Beïda19.09660-11.46150
Soueïguiya20.26180-13.11960
Souessia21.35000-16.63330
Souéyil18.10700-8.09730
Souiyah16.84230-12.60670
Souviya15.77640-6.67550
Stal Diago21.56670-13.00000
Stal Kheneïjat25.33330-11.25000
Stal Magal25.56890-11.54760
Steïlet Agouiam24.43330-10.86670
Steïlet Yali20.70000-15.68330
Tabarít el Kbír18.23690-12.46410
Tabatant25.74010-11.34360
Tabbal15.76660-11.38550
Tachekché20.58330-16.40000
Tafâde17.04000-10.93270
Tâgḩayet17.35230-7.40940
Tâḥmâmet el Beïda20.92650-14.39780
Tâḥmâmet el Khaḍra20.97850-14.39960
Tâḥmâmet el Khaḍra20.82200-14.39950
Tajakjaket20.84430-14.88020
Tajâl Boutektek18.20460-12.37570
Tajâl el Beïda16.35000-6.85000
Tâjâla el Beïda17.31670-5.78333
Tâjâla el Kahla17.30000-5.70000
Tâjâlet Bagzaza16.56220-9.71790
Tâjâlet Bouzegrâré16.84950-7.53020
Tâjâlet ej Joua18.21390-12.31470
Tâjâlet el Gara’22.07670-12.67660
Tâjâlet el Meddah19.96670-13.31670
Tâjâlet Gneïguira18.02440-12.34070
Tâjâlet Khanifissa16.48330-10.08330
Tajâlet Mimi16.60070-10.82560
Tâjâlet Oueïna17.66880-12.91660
Tajâlet Oumm el Hemmîr16.65150-10.73200
Tâjâlet Taghaoumït16.93840-7.31540
Tâjâlet Tichennâne18.12530-12.33060
Tâjâlet Touaïziret17.59090-12.97190
Tâjâlt Bid el Hamar16.40230-12.20350
Tâjâlt Boû el Harâth16.77800-12.59840
Tâjâlt Djowol16.52680-12.32160
Tâjâlt Fra’ Talhâya16.82460-12.46930
Tâjâlt Guidemballa16.13330-12.06750
Tâjâlt Mbeïdiât16.12460-12.44240
Tâjâlt Oudeï Nouçç16.74060-12.45490
Tâjâlt Oumm Arda16.98940-12.49520
Tâjâlt Oumm Serouâl16.35700-12.32160
Tâjâlt Oumou Kadiar16.87730-12.70090
Tâmga19.02330-12.39510
Tâmoûrt Bâdelli17.08070-13.84920
Tamreiket25.57730-11.16340
Taokest18.18200-9.34014
Taorta18.60930-9.81283
Taoujafet18.78170-11.81390
Tarechrecht18.91420-13.28680
Târef Fdérik22.68050-12.70180
Tarf Aderg17.93590-11.72200
Tarf Afoueïl17.08950-10.10480
Ṭârf Aroueïji18.21290-12.07370
Tarf Bilal20.93450-11.33790
Tarf Boû Hofra16.33850-11.76430
Tarf Cherîf17.39390-10.37080
Tarf Chniguig18.52080-9.58123
Tarf Dakhlet Ifernane18.25000-12.20000
Tarf el Beïda16.90000-11.93330
Tarf el Khadra16.61670-10.03330
Tarf el Kheïl21.54490-11.13950
Tarf el Mzeïmmet16.46530-11.78290
Tarf Foundi16.58840-10.42880
Ṭarf Iguekkâtene18.27750-10.36500
Tarf Kaza20.93020-11.46800
Tarf Lefrère19.66860-11.78680
Tarf Legbour21.50120-11.35500
Tarf Mendjoûra17.42050-11.47790
Tarf Neïtiri21.27250-11.91910
Tarf Ntouiouiz21.06160-11.57970
Tarf Tagourâret17.69970-7.44502
Tarf Taskass18.09930-11.19560
Tarf Tentahra16.59500-11.74210
Tarf ti-n-Terket20.93010-11.58160
Ṭarf Tinleskat21.56060-10.89010
Tarf Toukôbra16.04280-12.36180
Tarf Zgué17.80120-7.74240
Tarf Zigzig17.03440-11.97270
Tarf Zonzer22.66670-12.68330
Tarhad Rhiz Ndégué17.08330-11.91670
Tedatene20.38330-16.13330
Tégale Blanche23.65000-8.80000
Tegodjitt15.65820-10.64130
Téjalit Bourib15.81540-7.79393
Tenbakhât19.17800-12.97560
Tendra18.45830-8.50570
Tenebdar24.83330-10.55000
Tenemoûj19.73160-12.04580
Téniamoun es Srhîr23.35000-12.28330
Teniamum el Jadra23.31710-12.39310
Teniazrag18.49310-12.66290
Tennoumer22.91140-10.39330
Tenyisser17.60040-11.94580
Teriatine25.61460-11.58830
Thiate Gour20.21670-16.11670
Ti- n-Benan25.07220-11.63290
Ti-n-Guermich20.40850-15.09550
Ti-n-Taouadane21.10790-14.14970
Ti-n-Tekret22.72820-12.85360
Ti-n-Tekret Abroûm22.79250-12.81040
Tiapako16.09130-13.09040
Tiboutchine18.23260-8.22920
Tichlaf21.10000-10.81670
Tighirt25.86100-11.69140
Tîgjarât20.08530-14.23670
Tiguelelmi18.95200-12.86090
Tiguermit25.82780-11.38590
Tiguesmat24.91710-8.27620
Tiguesmat el Akhdar24.85790-8.23800
Tiguesmat el Beïda25.06670-8.30000
Tîguingaï17.56740-11.94930
Tijâlat17.23460-10.55940
Tijjem20.23260-13.15260
Tîjrâj20.77380-14.37840
Tîjrâj el Beīda20.85520-14.32380
Tîjrâj el Khaḍra20.81290-14.41810
Tikika21.63130-10.64550
Timbâb ed Dîne16.42460-10.82170
Timberaz21.20000-16.93330
Tinâmsane20.80490-13.44270
Tingarachât17.96840-12.78650
Tinguerchât21.39270-12.91990
Tinidiât20.67920-13.25730
Tintekrat el Khadra22.71150-12.83550
Tintwadan21.14150-14.07580
Tiouilît20.90360-15.09670
Tiriadin25.40700-11.71020
Tirsal el Beïda25.65000-9.28333
Tizerrhaf23.08330-12.20700
Tizil15.98320-10.57860
Tmeïmîchât20.89270-15.43900
Tmeïmîchât Toueïrma20.51310-13.36780
Tmîmîchât el Akhdar24.50090-7.38290
Tmîmîchât Ghallamane24.15830-9.66556
Touâjîl Lherité16.76670-7.31667
Touama19.38330-13.51670
Touâma20.61370-13.54760
Touâma ez Zeghlâne21.09650-13.40920
Toûba el Hamra22.38730-7.15490
Toueïjîlât Boû Guerba17.03120-12.53540
Toueijilit Ouakoûc17.13010-10.94650
Ṭoueïref Sra22.75410-12.09790
Touerfat el Kebach20.92470-11.55420
Touerikchatène20.29950-11.72830
Touf el Henna19.50000-13.00000
Tougou19.11670-12.85000
Touigjîrit20.09100-14.26040
Touîjîlet el Mhâr16.71480-7.43961
Touîjîlet Lemhéd15.74430-11.77530
Touïjïlit el Ghezlāne17.14510-7.31760
Touîjîlt Ahel Boïbakar16.69710-12.55330
Touîjîlt el Mhar16.14600-12.41960
Touijinine19.00000-13.25000
Touîjinjert20.96890-13.16130
Touîjinjert22.37730-12.59590
Touim Kerkert21.43320-10.55990
Touiyene21.21670-7.41667
Toumi16.74340-12.86800
Tounougueï17.65970-12.04600
Tourarine19.96670-14.73330
Tourine22.45160-11.90180
Tremech19.78330-12.20000
Tréré15.76670-6.46667
Trig Akharaï21.13220-11.14590
Trîg el Khdheirât16.51130-10.77210
Trîg Jeîlîbé16.49520-10.96280
Tsaâbia25.35160-7.93350
Tsalabia el Beïda23.40460-8.36340
Tsallabiyat24.24150-8.45890
Wala Etékénoun15.70940-6.73435
Yellentâs16.89230-9.38600
Yetti25.48680-7.44460
Youdlane19.28330-13.23330
Youdlane el Bîd19.28330-13.23330
Zaag15.90370-10.28150
Zabar Tiziba15.66960-12.91710
Zahâf16.60660-13.94840
Zaoui25.05660-11.90210
Zeghlâne16.51640-10.88960
Zegnoûn16.32080-6.81213
Zemlet Fâr18.39600-12.34370
Zemlet Ould Dekhan22.86610-11.31580
Zemlet Toffal21.58940-10.51360
Zemlet Toffâl21.72280-10.47620
Zgueïmir el Kbîr19.05000-13.80000
Zgueïmir es Srhîr19.08330-13.88330
Zig18.56210-9.81879
Zingui15.68450-6.54072
Zîret et Talhâya17.30160-9.54317
Zmeïla el Beïḍa21.67090-12.76950
Zmeïla el Khaḍra21.60440-12.79080
Zmeïlet el Gṭouṭa22.81540-12.67340
Zmeïlet Ould ’Amar21.76140-10.41200
Zmilt Bouba21.68330-9.93333
Zouéouga24.13330-9.46667
Zoûgh el Atchâne17.07150-7.25610
Zrâguîg16.73290-7.38210
Z’âfîg21.23400-13.16470
‘Argoûb16.67890-12.14100
’Adam Bissineïn21.24830-15.57040
’Aḍam Bissinneïn21.03910-15.58650
’Aḍam eç Çeder24.63080-10.71440
’Aḍam es Soueïdîyât21.25150-15.91720
’Adam Legleyyé19.31670-13.91670
’Adam Lehenoï21.25000-15.15000
’Adlet Achoueyet18.20220-12.02410
’Aïcha Dhkhîra21.28980-13.69320
’Araguîb ej Jahfa19.70140-14.32440
’Areïbât22.27870-12.70040


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Mauritania
Formal nameIslamic Republic of Mauritania
CapitalNouakchott
LanguageFrench
Population3.124.000
Lifespan58 years
ISO Code, 2-letterMR
ISO Code, 3-letterMRT
ISO code, numerical478
Internet TLD.MR
GentilicioMauritanian
Currencyouguiya (MRO). Name of fraction: khoum
Telephone prefix+222
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin