Hydrological Sources of Mauritania



[-] Hydrological Sources of Mauritania


3.138 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
'Agueïlet Nbeïkât18.18610-15.98270
'Aïn el Baraka16.44290-10.32760
'Aïn el Beda16.52360-8.01950
'Aouînet 'Ar17.31630-12.30110
Aain Ascaf21.33210-13.59190
Abbâga16.47780-5.69336
Abboïzîra20.30740-12.71160
Abreïrîz16.42230-11.00750
Absani16.86210-16.14430
Achamine19.03330-12.55000
Acheghdouf17.17440-7.07420
Achegtim19.84730-11.81250
Achemmîm16.70270-6.95834
Acherim18.49270-11.74570
Achgueïg16.31690-11.46780
Achgueïgât el ’Adam20.36060-15.65410
Achguig el Adam19.83540-11.04810
Achguîg el Mouîlah19.77580-12.11790
Achneichef19.50370-11.18400
Achoualaï16.51200-6.46439
Achoueīl el Abioḍ22.64000-12.46110
Achoueïr17.89020-14.16070
Achram17.66280-11.96580
Achwayou15.89670-8.12970
Açtâfar17.73280-12.70840
Adâr Mellîl20.66150-12.34240
Adharrâ16.40890-11.36160
Adlagane16.94890-16.09040
Adreïssiya17.98610-14.96160
Aeguiet el Rhadim25.51670-10.00000
Afdeïdir16.98330-15.65000
Afellejid16.76670-15.76670
Afjeïjîr Tijjoub17.28360-16.00420
Afodiar16.88330-15.71670
Afojjar17.65970-15.71480
Afoûgâm17.51730-13.16380
Afṭoûṭ Faï18.65590-14.23900
Agâda21.18700-15.15210
Agâda20.99900-15.15170
Agâdîr16.26930-7.62440
Aganaté15.96320-7.45469
Agâraktem23.13510-6.37240
Agelt el Adham23.63450-11.91390
Aghaddakal17.60110-13.96240
Aghamsabit16.69050-16.13990
Aghanguest el Guebli16.88850-8.33240
Aghaoudît18.45500-12.12140
Aghaoujeft18.03180-12.38470
Aghaourat Ghayya16.77790-6.68676
Aghchoûrguît17.21290-14.18520
Aghchoûrguît18.13450-15.62650
Agheïref17.80400-14.91330
Aghiert Achbarij17.14980-8.66462
Aghiert Boû Breïké17.33150-8.64510
Aghiert ec Cga17.38870-9.72810
Aghiert el Bâgui16.99840-9.09822
Aghiert es Sedra16.97530-9.32070
Aghiert Nejjâm17.29110-8.15178
Aghiert Nibeni17.41680-9.73591
Aghiert Nîjerâne17.36160-9.58039
Aghiert Tîkré17.42380-9.70063
Aghlembit18.41670-11.91520
Aghmakou21.19540-11.80820
Aghnaoudert ech Chergui18.27140-15.94260
Aghnaoudert es Sâhli18.26740-16.02480
Aghôr16.02990-5.69297
Aghora16.86670-15.75000
Aghoueïfîl21.07830-13.13560
Aghoueyyît21.27050-15.21310
Aghoueyyît21.08510-15.21610
Aghreïjît21.95020-12.16500
Aghrîjît18.35000-9.19693
Agjârît17.24440-16.04750
Agjert16.39860-9.28639
Aglâlîb18.33100-12.35350
Agleïmim19.41240-12.27760
Aglîl19.04050-16.06370
Agmar25.28330-10.80000
Agmar25.18140-10.78110
Agmeïmînât16.95000-6.61667
Agmeïmînât20.85990-12.45820
Agmeïmîne17.29390-12.79170
Agmimi19.88330-13.05000
Agnânâ18.81210-11.77120
Agoth19.85000-14.61670
Agouâdîr16.98610-6.64621
Agoueïda16.87890-12.32360
Agoueïda17.00310-14.29350
Agoueïlîl17.26780-14.55140
Agouf18.29190-10.70350
Agouiyâmet18.52540-12.30100
Agoummâṭ18.26500-15.01280
Agoûnnît16.93000-10.80520
Agoûrâr16.73100-11.53080
Agreïjât20.12350-15.23690
Agroûr eç Çafia20.22270-13.47940
Agueïdet el Mouberrak17.40650-14.97840
Agueïl20.89960-11.70480
Agueïlet Ahel Zeïn ed Dîne17.41910-14.89890
Agueïlet el Falli Maḥḥam17.69520-14.56940
Agueïlet Soubâk17.56050-13.61170
Aguelt Abd el Jebar22.68960-9.47053
Aguelt Ahel Bellat25.22570-7.55270
Aguelt Amar Ould el Abd25.25350-7.34140
Aguelt Anafer25.20720-7.30110
Aguelt Aouinert25.71240-11.71910
Aguelt Dhbab25.06140-7.37000
Aguelt el Fersig25.15650-7.88190
Aguelt el Mabha22.71080-9.62662
Aguelt Ladhié Ould Ouirgue25.40870-7.20340
Aguelt Mouloud24.86600-8.70630
Aguelt Nebka25.20890-7.26820
Aguelt Sbot25.04790-7.29920
Aguemmoûn el Abiod17.03230-10.65140
Aguemmoûn el Akhdar17.00710-10.64760
Aguenni16.10750-11.11190
Aguenni19.53120-15.30330
Aguenni Ahel16.61220-11.60760
Aguenni el Berd16.64810-11.63710
Aguenni el Bhânîs16.21260-11.61850
Aguenni Tamâça17.25580-11.46630
Aguenni Tamassa17.21670-11.38330
Aguerj el Mâleh16.96100-11.36370
Aguerj Lemhâr17.14990-12.38930
Aguerj Tagat16.83330-11.28330
Agueroui17.28920-14.44970
Aguertine16.51150-5.93737
Agueyert17.69890-12.82390
Aguilâl17.25620-14.64700
Aguilâl Faï18.41280-14.80060
Aguilal Ould Gurgue25.23430-7.29970
Ahâgèt15.64200-7.21311
Ahmed Degna23.69140-6.68340
Aḥmeyim20.88800-14.45160
Aḥmeyim20.74690-14.45170
Aïdiat25.45610-11.92420
Aïdou15.31560-12.19120
Aïmou20.62080-15.98970
Aïn Benyamek18.56240-11.44980
Aïn Bolla16.94760-10.20530
Ain Chouamat15.82760-7.45175
Aïn el Ouâghef17.18730-9.94630
Aïn es Salâma17.61900-14.65440
Aïn Faroua18.17660-11.17540
Aïn Freoua19.50300-11.57860
Aïn Maza18.30510-10.97750
Aïn Nahme17.23570-12.16270
Aïn Oued Sendiin18.35420-10.43390
Ajâr Boû el ’Adam16.41150-7.36845
Ajar Ebelarouk16.58330-7.40000
Ajâr el Ahmar17.17230-12.14060
Ajfej18.19120-15.57070
Ajoueïr17.20610-14.88540
Ajoueïr18.33810-12.18710
Ajouer16.74910-8.69230
Akabâne16.16820-11.76270
Akadnech19.53660-12.67350
Akchâṭ18.60420-12.27840
Akerṭâl el Abioḍ18.25940-12.36360
Akerṭâl el Akhḍar18.23760-12.36030
Akhelet17.88330-15.91670
Akhkouejit18.40450-9.43514
Akichtîm16.74740-6.82670
Akjert16.46670-9.31667
Aknéib15.97310-6.81847
Akneïnât18.17080-14.39120
Akreïdîl18.38640-15.69140
Akreraï17.28330-12.31670
Alfre15.64480-6.66891
Amagouer19.68330-14.70000
Amar16.73330-15.60000
Amarâgh25.63910-6.73113
Amarâgh el Farsîg25.75080-6.60502
Amarâgh el Mabha22.71950-9.68094
Amarârh el Beggâria25.21670-10.03330
Amarassid19.78330-14.71670
Amâṭil20.22770-13.20640
Amazmaz19.69170-13.40000
Amder20.56990-12.91030
Amghej17.43560-15.86830
Amgli el Bgar25.97560-11.65790
Amjenjer19.63570-12.08460
Amneïguir17.42390-15.41230
Amonial16.60450-8.63040
Amouighirb Hameïdenat25.03240-7.28850
Amouikert24.89440-7.80460
Amouirîgh Toûba25.68850-6.43756
Amourj Ḥaouâç16.10940-7.21730
Amreïj16.54240-7.97390
Amricht el Bel17.18330-13.91020
Amzingui16.36590-7.70160
Anagoum19.45860-16.06720
Anajim24.12080-11.61550
Angueïguem17.41290-15.75070
Aouâd16.57570-7.82480
Aouâdi17.92010-14.54170
Aouakane19.68130-11.96300
Aouarouar16.13870-10.44020
Aouartaïl17.79160-13.71450
Aoubbârat17.79740-12.31480
Aouchîch22.09560-12.06410
Aoudech17.74440-15.27760
Aoueïnât Jrîd Oglats16.14900-10.45590
Aouguej17.89530-13.17980
Aouînât18.33690-10.43130
Aouïnât Alhchelfi17.68930-15.85170
Aouineght25.37530-11.65640
Aouineght25.62350-11.79530
Aouînet el Hanech16.14370-10.86350
Aouinet Erji18.31890-11.84170
Aouinet es Sbâ18.96570-11.43280
Aouleïgat17.81600-15.42270
Aous20.59740-12.50700
Arârech16.41800-11.81440
Aratane18.38180-8.52750
Arch Klâb el Khlé16.42210-6.10734
Archan15.99610-7.46199
Archân Bakha Garfa Nemré18.64950-11.40050
Archân el Hamar18.22060-11.13070
Archân Nmâdi18.27850-11.00160
Archân Touchemat18.75260-11.99770
Archâne16.27920-8.70800
Archâne21.18590-11.48430
Archâne Akchit18.51350-10.98820
Archane Aouechkech19.38090-11.85820
Archâne Dkheïlet Saer19.11910-11.43630
Archâne ech Chergui17.46250-14.77950
Archane el Feïa19.10860-11.50920
Archâne el Khechba18.87990-12.65890
Archâne el Mzeïrif18.84060-12.02190
Archâne es Sâheli17.48300-14.79360
Archâne Lebene20.96670-11.28330
Archâne Louzanié18.28330-8.65000
Archâne Terenni16.50890-9.56110
Archâne Ti-n-Berzoûl17.06420-7.42210
Archiyounat15.73330-6.74252
Areghane15.79830-8.99944
Arjam25.54790-11.04940
Arkes21.16670-16.93330
Armachi15.73560-6.69941
Arouedil24.67930-11.65390
Aroueïguij17.80000-15.60000
Aroueiji16.84570-11.44530
Aroueiji Limâm20.00390-12.96460
Arreïd18.43330-12.10000
Assif Msérif24.63950-8.07140
Aţţaf16.74530-11.52190
Awinet Ould Tahar15.93290-8.12708
Awinet Ouli Maoulou15.95700-7.67067
Awinet Tîchtayé15.80670-8.04007
Awinet Tijjet15.99070-7.40804
Ayoûn Boubât17.02760-12.25660
Azali20.34940-15.06240
Azammâd16.74540-5.67040
Azemguim16.76670-6.18333
Azeriane16.50000-10.90000
Azizal21.24190-11.73210
Azlat16.83040-14.03860
Bab Niarg16.85000-11.46670
Babe16.80000-15.95000
Badâ Moït16.53890-13.01770
Badi17.00000-15.53330
Bâdreïna17.73610-11.08490
Bafrechié16.81310-15.57470
Baghdada18.46940-11.38080
Bâghi16.48980-8.08640
Baghoum16.15010-16.48730
Baghraché16.96680-16.06180
Bagouadé16.65400-16.09830
Bâgoueïnita17.06470-16.05110
Bâgzâza16.55480-9.72820
Bahana16.85420-8.49710
Bahr Kayouwa15.89950-10.48090
Bahriyât17.35990-11.21150
Bakanior17.33330-10.88330
Balal16.66670-16.00000
Bambeïra16.03850-11.32330
Bameïré18.46670-12.01670
Baméïré15.88380-5.91730
Bāmmeïra17.67580-7.43390
Bâmmeïra18.20870-15.55640
Bâmmeïra18.02730-15.97970
Bâmmeïré16.99530-7.37210
Bamouéré18.24400-11.00280
Banèt15.86390-9.12159
Bara Porooualé15.64280-11.43730
Bârgheïoua16.58280-8.70790
Bârouâguene16.78100-11.60060
Basléila15.74440-7.75677
Batha Hassi Maouloud21.01580-11.39230
Batha Zlamta16.63830-12.27980
Bathet Amoûré16.62830-7.33630
Baṭḥet Atîle22.61340-12.31640
Bathet Berbâré16.96660-7.42870
Baṭḥet ej Jerjîr22.60680-12.78060
Bathet el Bil22.61670-12.48330
Baṭḥet el Ḥemma20.53260-13.33980
Baṭḥet el Lebene22.50750-12.50030
Bathet Ifernane19.66670-14.06670
Baṭḥet Ment Jdîd20.96540-12.47480
Baṭḥet Ment Mahah20.78370-12.21730
Baṭḥet Saība22.50590-12.43260
Bathet Tazadit22.67700-12.45980
Bathet Thiâr17.94600-12.35580
Bawia15.80430-10.04650
Bed Dab‘a16.19370-8.33200
Bedjéguenti16.54750-8.03210
Bedjjengal17.04810-12.91210
Begmia25.10000-6.00000
Beïguéo16.83330-15.66670
Beïla18.17390-15.87320
Beïla Hendât16.11570-9.06030
Beïr Açabâï17.19450-9.09246
Bejdour17.69210-14.74110
Bejfeïfât18.03310-15.02110
Bejoeïrat16.70000-15.88330
Bèjral15.85960-7.32303
Bel Ma’izât17.84950-11.12360
Bélél Mbarôdi16.19930-13.26280
Belem Nrah Ourd25.19970-11.19830
BelEroug16.80580-16.00650
Belfa25.50360-11.82440
Belmhâriz17.21880-14.78460
Ben ’Amîra21.21580-13.67060
Béni Amous15.87430-8.44020
Beniâmez16.66300-8.70660
Beniamouz16.83720-16.15590
Benmouré16.58330-10.16670
Bennichchâb19.37940-15.38330
Bennichchâb es Sâḥli19.46690-15.40020
Berbâra16.65190-10.09410
Berbâré16.91930-7.28920
Berhzigou25.95000-9.18333
Berk16.98760-16.20950
Berkeïzat17.68180-15.17450
Berouagh17.26530-11.71250
Beub16.66040-16.02280
Beyé Tarbassa16.26670-7.73333
Bezrâyeb17.87840-13.71940
Biar Aït Ould Moïssate23.25500-8.30490
Biar Touerga22.70000-12.71670
Bidjél16.37460-11.52290
Billaouâr16.47830-10.93640
Biniamous16.79860-14.99170
Bîr Açabâï17.26770-8.99799
Bir Ahel Mâjïne17.67920-14.78910
Bir Ahel ’Amar Agdebîja20.51110-13.44820
Bîr Aïdiat25.38180-11.95160
Bir Allah18.04410-13.99190
Bir Amouchterki20.54510-12.94340
Bir Amrâne22.75530-8.65722
Bir Aroueïtîne20.31540-12.64500
Bîr Bel Guerdâne25.31140-10.53830
Bir Boû Khbeïra18.05540-15.16800
Bîr Boû Zrîbé17.11240-9.53807
Bir Boû ’Agba25.73330-9.48333
Bir Boukheïssa25.81670-10.20000
Bîr Çaga’a17.39690-11.12390
Bir Chib25.36670-9.66667
Bir eç Çakké17.29720-8.90430
Bîr ed Dab’a16.93930-9.59500
Bir el Açfar18.43620-14.53120
Bir el Archeb19.40000-15.66670
Bir el Archéouat24.07670-8.17340
Bir el Bardi23.45940-10.54900
Bir el Barka17.35510-14.13690
Bîr el Faroua17.14600-9.02574
Bir el Foudj18.55710-9.60632
Bir el Gâreb20.60400-16.22130
Bir el Kheïr17.78120-14.29660
Bir el Khzaïm24.41540-7.72570
Bir el ’Ajoûl19.34170-15.90600
Bir el’ Âfia17.92070-14.49810
Bir en Nar24.20000-10.25000
Bir en Nar24.42720-8.78650
Bir en Nas25.98330-9.93333
Bîr er Ragg16.61150-9.61610
Bîr et Tâleb Sîd Ahmed17.10160-9.16539
Bir et Talhâya17.35750-14.03200
Bîr Goueïbât16.50240-11.43300
Bir Hameïdena25.18330-8.06667
Bir Igueni19.90000-15.58330
Bir Îgueni20.48980-14.91240
Bîr Khatra17.01860-11.55910
Bir Lefjah25.70000-9.11667
Bir Lemjed25.16860-7.89760
Bir Lemouissat25.01670-10.58330
Bir Lhassene Ould Hamed25.23330-8.80000
Bir Ma'talla20.74110-12.34900
Bir Mamejdnat Mehou24.04410-8.58050
Bîr Mbârek17.11960-9.18077
Bir Mohammed Mouloud Ould Hamada24.74060-6.99985
Bir Mou‘aṭṭalât18.04580-14.01510
Bîr Nçâra17.29020-7.12270
Bir Ould Ben Nâsser24.28330-10.28330
Bir Ould el Mâha20.44850-13.35450
Bir Oummât el Ham25.64570-11.74240
Bir Salah24.23390-8.75730
Bir Smed17.53070-15.23180
Bir Ṭâleb21.44080-12.42180
Bir Therth23.79530-8.74710
Bir Toueïrezt22.68330-9.00000
Bir Zîrî21.54190-10.76900
Bir Zorkane25.50000-9.48333
Bir Zreïgat22.45000-8.88333
Bîré16.15700-8.07390
Blaouakh18.51910-16.07110
Bleghchech15.90360-10.04570
Blehrâtek16.61990-11.85130
Blemhâder16.37150-9.19700
Blimzaoued15.87650-11.33620
Bloûlou16.20190-8.74770
Bo Ofra15.69640-7.93037
Bob Eéa16.41670-7.03333
Bogfirelil17.04660-10.80510
Bogh el Mâ16.65250-11.43940
Boglellé20.81090-11.98030
Boïnîna17.84510-12.29170
Bojèybé15.56320-7.02178
Bokh el Mâ19.05580-11.48430
Bosta16.40000-7.85000
Boû Ach16.03330-7.31667
Boû Achch16.90500-7.82360
Bou Adrina18.01140-11.16530
Boû Agoueïnit16.93330-15.91670
Boû Aïn17.10730-7.49360
Bou Amoueïra17.41750-15.51000
Bou Ar18.49660-11.22680
Boû Batha16.61410-9.36990
Boû Bleï’îne17.14070-11.00720
Bou Chamâḍa20.48650-15.91520
Boû Dboûba18.08020-15.02790
Boû Demrha16.71670-9.60000
Boû Ḍerbâne18.25110-14.70330
Boû Derga17.26020-9.45349
Bou Derga18.51680-10.07650
Boû Derga25.09570-11.76710
Boû Dhib16.45810-8.78170
Boû Djebeïbâya16.26490-11.15760
Boû Draïgué18.13740-15.25380
Boû el Ahouar18.50000-16.06670
Boû el Arka25.30000-9.20000
Boû el Greïbât16.81670-15.13330
Boû el Habar25.68330-11.61670
Boû el Rhorbâne17.05000-15.15000
Boû Gâdoûm16.49510-8.76860
Boû Gandoûz16.00850-9.63580
Boû Garn16.04750-5.88421
Boû Garta17.02540-10.25130
Boû Ghâba17.33910-14.77950
Boû Ghabra19.40250-15.84760
Boû Ghbeïra17.42650-13.90870
Boû Gouâchîch16.59830-6.95615
Bou Grie16.78330-15.96670
Bou Guerba21.44070-11.70720
Boû Gueṭra19.29240-15.67680
Boû Habcha15.67350-11.34020
Bou Habeira25.67710-11.62670
Boû Hajra16.66670-15.90000
Boû Ḥajra18.15510-15.76910
Boû Ḥajra18.12530-15.80010
Boû Hleïb21.05860-14.97520
Boû Hôd16.58700-8.83130
Boû Hofra16.39460-11.75210
Boû Jdeïrat16.86670-15.10000
Boû Jertala21.64340-9.63188
Boû Koutchi15.96560-7.57512
Boû Koûti16.44060-8.83190
Boû Lanouar21.24960-16.48610
Boû Lanouâr17.69590-15.08110
Boû Maya18.28330-8.11667
Boû Mbeïbîkha17.11220-16.04680
Boû Mediâne16.33810-5.49583
Boû Memsoûha16.05290-7.04130
Boû Meyâha16.24540-9.24750
Boû Mlâna16.60100-11.36340
Boû Mreïga16.85450-11.66260
Boû Nâder16.27550-7.00890
Boû Nbeïbîgha17.66190-13.81990
Boû Nbeïbir17.13330-16.03330
Bou Nbeïbirha17.68330-15.43330
Boû Nouara16.53490-8.09200
Bou Oran15.95770-7.50759
Boû Rjeïmât19.07400-15.10820
Boû Rzama16.76670-7.31667
Bou Safia19.69200-11.38370
Boû Sba’16.21670-8.30000
Boû Sdêra17.53670-14.26360
Boû Sereïouîl16.82290-12.81160
Boû Sreïṭa18.65570-14.26760
Boû Tâfrâouat17.06350-16.06810
Boû Talaoulaket16.91670-15.60000
Boû Ṭalḥa22.03620-12.11570
Boû Techteya17.01670-15.73330
Boû Tegteg17.40030-10.58900
Boû Teïchtâya17.06860-11.66720
Bou Tellis21.03060-11.44990
Boû Tezâya17.00500-8.52778
Boû Tezekrâya16.10010-9.18920
Boû Timbiçkît20.49200-15.90400
Boû Tlêhîya17.62730-14.14280
Boû Tleïhîya16.13940-11.19030
Boû Toueïbé16.20450-6.94941
Boû Toueïdîma17.11690-14.62370
Boû Toueïriga17.97740-13.88600
Boû Touîl16.77810-7.10760
Boû Toumbaya16.85000-15.63330
Boû Toumbouskit16.90540-14.57100
Boû Ṭreïfîya21.01710-12.39520
Boû Zobra16.98330-15.96670
Boû Zrîbé16.17960-5.42519
Boû ’Aleïba16.41150-8.43100
Boû ’Asriya17.13770-14.29060
Boû ’Ech17.89350-12.03240
Boû ’Ouch17.10570-11.71370
Boubakar17.24210-15.18800
Boubéni15.53050-6.94516
Bouch Kéwa15.94080-7.36722
Boudafia17.11670-15.68330
Boudiengar17.16670-10.63330
Boudraïg16.85000-15.85000
Boué Djeïbé15.59460-9.07999
Bouerat Ahel Bellati25.16140-7.14530
Bougara17.16670-11.73330
Bougâri16.55780-10.88830
Bouguégha15.35020-12.51800
Bouîr Aguenât16.36770-11.61900
Bouir Assabaï17.21670-9.03333
Bouir Dreïouât17.29620-13.91160
Bouir ed Deïri19.63040-15.92720
Bouir el Greïré20.51540-12.75830
Bouir el Lbene17.66480-14.51340
Bouir el Marçâya20.25040-13.51610
Bouir el Msîd18.40430-13.99440
Bouir Iguerj20.17500-13.84370
Bouir Lemdene17.32100-13.97020
Bouir Lemzâzga18.22420-15.09560
Bouir Mîrem17.39080-14.67450
Bouir Oulad Aïssa17.00790-15.37270
Bouir Tâyâret20.72530-13.08820
Bouir Titârekt17.91120-13.78130
Bouir Tores17.05000-15.73330
Boujemma17.75550-16.00010
Boukoutra16.89340-14.53120
Boukrèylif15.70540-7.08637
Boulanouâ’18.29750-15.30140
Bounou Wara15.69290-6.64208
Bourib Lèbda15.83920-7.80729
Bousatia21.60000-10.60000
Boutasoufra15.95240-7.36673
Boutilimit16.91670-15.70000
Boutyahât15.97470-6.73741
Bouzegrâré16.85890-7.52540
Breïzé17.02850-8.50626
Brétouma15.68800-5.65000
Brey Kili16.95130-14.85880
Broûdât16.74010-7.13920
Btâh el Rjil20.64600-12.77810
Btéhat Echrak21.15130-11.48670
Btéhât el Ogol21.13320-11.44440
Bteïhat Sérat21.46150-11.54850
Çadra Beïda16.10070-11.33490
Câg el Mohor17.16460-13.08850
Çammoûga16.28640-11.70680
Çangarâfa17.55390-12.86280
Çbeïbîr17.69940-12.67880
Çeïdougât17.09130-13.71690
Cenguetra16.04500-10.43980
Chahlât18.21800-14.99590
Chaïba17.02430-10.80640
Châm16.38780-8.99580
Châmi20.05080-15.96740
Châr21.52010-12.85800
Charmech16.94630-16.13360
Chèbar15.86600-7.27314
Chebouik25.83330-9.51667
Chegg Edbagane16.33330-10.45000
Chegg Edbagâne16.32820-10.46300
Chegg el Bagra16.59230-10.98370
Chegg el Mâleh16.52170-10.44760
Chegg Ould el Mourâd16.63350-10.50860
Chegguet17.08510-7.48250
Chegguet Ioudîchene17.32520-7.43790
Cheguind16.78330-15.81670
Cheïloug17.24520-15.91250
Chelkha16.41670-9.63333
Chelkhat Lehritha16.91120-12.40130
Chelkhat Tiyâb16.37350-12.73190
Chelkhet Arkham17.19550-12.44120
Chelkhet Babâna17.20430-12.73780
Chelkhet ech Chegg16.68730-13.37750
Chelkhet edh Dhîba17.13910-13.51280
Chelkhet el Hamir17.17230-12.96320
Chelkhet el Harâtîne17.40840-13.04800
Chelkhet Lahrîtha17.28670-13.11090
Chelkhet Legleyya17.40090-12.61060
Chemsiya17.01960-10.04150
Chérwata15.65970-8.77169
Chgoûga17.54660-10.56290
Chgueïg16.03490-7.09980
Chgueïg el Megfa16.47800-9.42410
Chibka18.93330-15.56670
Chkâta17.17910-12.18780
Chlakh Teïchoṭ20.09670-13.32280
Chmimat21.12470-11.57940
Chogâr Gâdel17.04700-12.85110
Chouéra el Gha15.69500-9.57157
Chouikh Mtreouakh19.49370-11.35200
Chouikh Seghir19.45270-11.39640
Choûm21.29500-12.98240
Chreïrîk21.26010-12.43100
Cigzir15.83910-9.33745
Çṭel Ogmâne20.86590-15.29560
Dabara16.46670-11.58330
Dâber17.56890-12.17740
Dahhâra16.29160-8.07400
Dakhla17.51600-11.38650
Dakhla Diouk17.66670-12.38330
Dakhlet Boû Deïja16.66670-9.66667
Dakhlet Bou Safia19.46330-11.93720
Dakhlet Dfoy19.52240-11.63050
Dakhlet el Azâïz16.45050-11.82690
Dakhlet el Kebchié17.83330-7.61667
Dakhlet Ifernâne18.25000-12.22370
Dakhlet Inîti17.60360-12.29110
Dakhlet Koûrouraï17.00980-12.11450
Dakhlet Meriam16.58290-7.30580
Dakhlet Messiel Tikifach16.55000-7.25000
Dakhlet Sbat20.98090-11.19980
Dakhlet Sbot21.06670-11.30000
Dakhlet Sder19.53650-11.60960
Dakhlet Tajakanet18.76570-11.67680
Dakhlet Taleb21.04750-11.31700
Dakhlet Teïdoûma16.87880-7.38550
Dakhlet Teniélél18.23480-12.11330
Dakhone16.92070-14.68950
Dali Koumbé15.77820-7.87545
Damâne19.24830-14.59860
Daoudi15.64330-5.87833
Daya Iriji21.20980-11.89810
Daya Tilililt21.31160-11.36370
Dayat Ouleïssis24.97200-7.21220
Dâyet Allah18.67560-14.11100
Dâyet el Am26.86000-8.64500
Ḍâyet el Garfa19.91160-12.81380
Ḍâyet el Mbârek19.80950-12.80460
Ḍâyet et Ṭefla19.71410-12.86050
Dâyet Lerbekha19.74630-12.84820
Dâyet Ould el Mahdi22.70000-12.65000
Ḍbeï’ât21.86200-12.72810
Debadeb20.90040-16.73630
Deboulgui18.39940-11.59550
Dedri17.88330-15.83330
Deïbasso16.70000-11.43330
Dekkaliat16.13330-9.36667
Dèkni15.80400-7.35620
Dekrech16.63890-7.84633
Demba Sabeli16.96670-11.01670
Demba Saloum16.94740-10.96300
Demdem17.22060-16.00940
Demiji15.92830-5.52590
Dendaré16.28330-6.68322
Derak16.30330-8.94210
Dessa16.91380-11.17150
Dhaya Frêoua19.54690-11.57870
Diagarat16.30000-7.78333
Diao15.88330-12.03330
Diaré Moula15.51630-5.51730
Diassa16.84420-16.13050
Diathiour16.85660-16.02890
Ḍibilâl21.28710-15.74960
Diégoum16.56670-11.58330
Diéguéniaye16.33330-7.28333
Diéré16.69330-16.03860
Dikkel18.03410-12.38710
Dimâlla17.49070-11.03370
Dinyé15.59220-8.15556
Diouk17.16670-12.11670
Djabi16.37370-7.06350
Djafarât16.05200-10.52850
Djégoum16.29010-11.19190
Djeïnol17.10380-12.56920
Djéli Mahé Blanc15.41120-10.61010
Djéli Mahé Noir15.42550-10.58950
Djidjé15.74360-7.09313
Djigéni15.72840-8.66862
Djigéraga15.84890-8.74161
Djigueïguinât17.60290-12.48340
Djimi15.55600-8.50332
Dkheïlât Óuld Moḥammed Lemîne20.34090-12.64010
Dkheïlé17.00680-11.92600
Dkheïlet el ’Aleïb18.03950-12.27710
Dkheiné Boû Hemâr16.06410-8.36680
Dmoûch el Guebli16.66900-9.98920
Dmoûch et Telli16.65600-9.92770
Dofia15.77960-7.22370
Ḍouâyât Belgherbâne19.70600-12.87180
Ḍouâyet Ould el Ḥabîb20.38030-13.87490
Doueïouîré17.05460-7.20070
Doueïr19.75970-12.81960
Doueïrât20.73240-12.00330
Doueïré17.82020-7.87680
Douéouira15.82360-9.69615
Draïguiyât17.36060-10.73090
Drebbaï16.88330-15.91670
Dreiçât16.11740-7.60440
Dreïssât Koumba16.46670-10.23330
Drîs el Abiad16.54960-7.62190
Drîs el Akhdar16.58440-7.60665
Drougal15.61630-7.30180
Dyébèl15.75050-6.66607
Dzibé16.23330-7.16667
E-n-Dghâmcha18.37730-16.01960
E-n-Doumri17.78110-15.09850
E-n-Fârech20.31800-13.14030
E-n-Ghaïchot17.93700-11.15130
E-n-Goueïchem17.18330-16.01670
E-n-Guinâr17.40510-12.35780
E-n-Imlâne19.75890-12.30640
E-n-Jeïlâne19.03680-12.37550
E-n-Ouadégui17.67050-15.01710
E-n-Ouakâne20.14080-13.23940
E-n-Oueïzene18.23780-14.92460
E-n-Taïcheṭ18.20950-15.54810
E-n-Tâjât18.50090-14.80350
E-n-Tâorta16.85870-9.82180
E-n-Tâtrât17.74730-14.07430
E-n-Terekt19.57210-12.48790
E-n-Tfâchît18.00360-15.50940
E-n-Tîchilît17.88170-13.52330
E-n-Tôtfene19.72110-12.51350
E-n-Tourja17.27970-15.79980
E-n-Toûtfine17.63600-14.33630
Eç Çâfiya16.37560-11.40720
Ec Çafra16.67280-10.51370
Ech Chaïmâm21.09230-13.08040
Ech Chemoïché17.46370-10.66600
Ech Chemsîyât19.31070-15.03170
Ech Chemsiyyé16.83520-7.55800
Ech Cherî’a17.99830-14.85440
Echbar17.51670-15.75000
Echig19.74620-12.09760
Ed Dâmi16.21640-8.65160
Ed Dbeï’ïyât19.00930-15.20750
Ed Deïmâni16.34390-8.94750
Ed Dendâne18.45000-12.05000
Ed Dkhaïna17.88730-14.86310
Ed Dokhene17.38940-14.29210
Ed Dôouâra17.63660-12.66330
Ed Douâra18.20210-15.56260
Edhene20.87690-14.89070
Ednech17.53180-13.86780
Eghbessît17.42630-14.92930
Eguenent17.60680-15.60820
Eïchaï16.98330-15.83330
Eïdgouhâr el Akhḍar16.88030-7.59650
Eïrech Guebli19.95000-13.41670
Eïrech Telli19.96670-13.35000
Eït Foujj17.05810-7.37770
Eïtkizaz18.46670-12.03330
Ej Joumlânîya17.93210-12.15630
Ej J’ârîne16.27940-8.56980
Ejmâm Oglat19.90750-15.58290
Ejoûj16.93830-9.43030
Ekchili17.85060-14.92320
El Aganat16.69860-13.19670
El Aghlâf16.36520-5.80743
El Ahouétat18.65980-11.58530
El Aouînât17.55860-15.88710
El Arch15.61820-7.15283
El Bânoûn16.61880-5.78441
El Baṭḥa20.01950-15.40510
El Bdeï‘ât16.16550-7.28825
El Béjouj18.07880-11.86630
El Berbâra19.98320-12.82050
El Berié16.15960-9.93530
El Beriya17.39530-11.26410
El Beyed16.86410-14.59610
El Beyedh21.49720-11.34220
El Beyyeḍ16.81890-10.00030
El Beyyed19.33050-15.74930
El Bher15.95040-8.63513
El Bir16.50150-13.75260
El Bir17.29630-14.96880
El Boïbou16.35860-7.68222
El Boïrid17.17750-16.03870
El Bouéba16.50890-8.14350
El Boueïr el Mâleh16.12290-9.14240
El Bouir19.21670-15.65000
El Bouirât20.59640-13.65720
El Bouirât20.79500-14.50880
El Boûniyât16.16120-7.36610
El Bouzz16.41400-7.40100
El Breïça18.13800-15.14960
El Egareb25.53540-11.22050
El Fadi16.57760-10.71300
El Faïya16.32630-11.52540
El Fathié17.48330-7.35000
El Fècha15.69900-7.95706
El Fejḥa18.00510-12.27050
El Fenjâri16.87930-9.83947
El Ferghaïliya17.74470-14.53850
El Fora16.39190-13.78800
El Fouji20.61380-15.55690
El Foujj17.53330-12.45000
El Foujj17.47100-12.16220
El Foujj20.72770-15.55490
El Foûz16.53390-11.79050
El Fras25.03330-9.66667
El Freyoua17.53960-15.75110
El Gaïssé16.34450-8.83680
El Gaouïa18.45940-10.78320
El Ghâba18.26850-11.27580
El Ghaïlâssîya el Beïda16.28650-9.37180
El Ghaïlâssîya Oumm Amoûra16.28240-9.32630
El Ghâïra17.18640-12.24640
El Ghalig Ould Boyé15.99410-8.80099
El Ghallâouîya21.58890-10.60010
El Ghâm17.39120-14.80150
El Ghechou16.94110-9.70020
El Gherbânîya16.91050-9.95140
El Ghezlâne17.45050-14.20120
El Ghoubba17.46220-14.70750
El Ghoueïrga17.03970-14.13470
El Glat18.16670-8.15000
El Gleïtât19.98330-13.28330
El Gouéa18.55780-10.06500
El Goueïssi17.08940-9.08973
El Goueïssi16.13040-10.92550
El Goueïssi17.18160-16.13350
El Grâne16.46450-11.73140
El Greïfat19.40000-10.66670
El Greïfé17.32630-11.00210
El Gseïb25.28750-5.95720
El Gueïra’18.16530-15.88420
El Guembé16.85810-7.25210
El Guerdanât18.35620-12.26620
El Guerdânîya18.58530-14.09430
El Guettâra18.07770-11.35820
El Guissim16.78330-15.63330
El Hadj23.22320-8.17100
El Haïner16.86670-15.78330
El Hajjâj16.34160-8.89820
El Haououa18.74820-13.65000
El Harra25.40000-10.95000
El Hassene el Mourcha20.95170-11.33430
El Hofra16.70000-15.53330
El Hofra17.90630-12.30250
El Housseïnîya17.73660-12.24400
El Kantara16.68330-11.56670
El Kedim21.00560-11.37870
El Kembes16.47900-11.61640
El Kettânîya17.18540-12.25960
El Khamsânîya17.70870-12.36480
El Khbey19.41370-11.42160
El Khcheb25.50000-9.58333
El Kheder17.37890-14.72790
El Khedia17.83330-11.56670
El Kheheb18.50000-10.51680
El Kheïr el Gâni16.86390-7.86360
El Kheïza22.55390-12.54720
El Kheneïg18.01710-12.27640
El Khêr Fîh17.66470-13.07280
El Khezbâri17.22530-14.71850
El Khneïg17.35100-10.36970
El Khnez16.00000-7.28333
El Khouba18.36730-10.98990
El Khoums16.20860-5.84955
El Khour16.78330-15.43330
El Khzine16.30000-7.06667
El Kiam25.74180-11.86370
El Kokri19.38330-10.66670
El Kouaz18.74800-11.90470
El Koûrsîyé20.99410-14.16050
El Kreïdat19.13330-13.06670
El Kseïb15.87850-7.02490
El Ktatîne16.75260-10.53170
El Ktatïné16.65880-11.93280
El Ktetara18.83240-11.70320
El Laouhiyât16.55960-7.74570
El Mabroûk16.58890-7.37720
El Mabroûk17.37120-10.31800
El Mabroûk17.47140-15.19770
El Mabroûk17.97200-12.25370
El Mabrouk Sidi el Hadj15.62040-8.41555
El Maharad17.41670-15.53330
El Maïtig19.20000-14.78330
El Mâmoûn17.41540-10.77770
El Marfeg17.07040-10.63170
El Mar‘a17.71790-13.99830
El Mbaghded16.80010-9.50090
El Mbeïdih21.05810-11.50800
El Mbeïrikîyât16.09720-9.60830
El Mçaïddi17.05550-12.22060
El Mçeïguilé16.17520-11.42090
El Mdeïna16.78010-7.47626
El Mdena19.31670-14.51670
El Mechoual17.01640-10.19720
El Mechouâṭa17.06340-14.38250
El Medguenzié17.10590-10.94530
El Mefga16.69060-10.21210
El Meftah16.72280-6.89348
El Megté17.18720-7.32710
El Mehdoûa20.76270-12.37310
El Meïlene16.23330-7.18333
El Melha21.42860-11.27060
El Melhas16.20210-6.39133
El Melḥes18.27980-13.96130
El Menboû’18.52720-14.10890
El Menhar17.04510-15.02770
El Meteyene17.13330-15.06670
El Metghaïmbra17.25440-12.09120
El Metreïouagh18.15850-15.60190
El Metreyoûgha16.09550-11.15790
El Met’aïlgât17.16160-12.27650
El Mghâder20.78180-12.07030
El Mghader25.57750-11.06300
El Mhâbes23.77260-8.87710
El Milhas25.41670-6.91667
El Mjaré17.11860-11.59330
El Mkhaïder23.50870-6.68460
El Mkhaïnez16.81330-11.48600
El Mkheïchbé16.48000-7.89030
El Mleïga18.48140-15.12530
El Mleïga19.89960-12.68950
El Mleïḥas18.33430-14.15660
El Mleïhes16.48310-9.02980
El Moïnan19.23400-11.44270
El Moloûçi18.07200-15.09930
El Moloussi17.00000-15.93330
El Motleh16.24900-6.98030
El Moueïlaḩ16.43960-8.17860
El Moueïlah16.49140-11.59570
El Moueïlha16.30000-9.18333
El Mouftah16.96670-15.86670
El Mouher16.21670-8.65000
El Mouîbgh16.05280-8.73120
El Mouîlah17.26400-14.28460
El Mouîlah17.63260-12.39960
El Mouîlha Ben Rhird16.81670-15.95000
El Moujaoumam17.56690-14.78910
El Moûssa17.78150-14.65650
El Mouyassar18.26660-14.58390
El Mouzemzem18.00120-14.19440
El Moyassar17.03330-15.18330
El Mraïfig16.36560-11.59480
El Mraïfig19.78040-10.98380
El Mraïfig18.29850-12.09530
El Mraïfig19.05140-15.31410
El Mraïjine17.33500-14.41330
El Mrâyer21.48840-8.21754
El Mreïti23.49010-7.85130
El Msaïdi17.08330-15.70000
El Mseïdi19.56670-13.31670
El Msid18.75000-16.08330
El Mzeïrîf16.35290-7.87721
El Mzérif19.23330-14.73330
El Ouadhdhâne16.03370-11.51270
El Ouarouâriya18.13550-15.77090
El Ouâsta17.68690-13.83780
El Ouâsṭa17.83160-14.56620
El Ouâs’a16.58330-8.50000
El Oûdeï16.23960-7.69819
El Oueïdat Barka16.82570-14.60920
El Oûsseïkhiyé16.83510-10.02710
El Outid16.90000-15.85000
El Rheouya25.86670-6.61667
El Toûmiyât16.94110-6.48270
El Tyoumba15.75170-7.88801
El Yet18.25000-9.51667
El ‘Agued19.57100-12.10370
El ‘Ameïrîyé16.34240-7.46655
El ‘Ateg18.17320-14.03380
El ’Abayyer16.29760-7.47310
El ’Agda17.67020-14.22380
El ’Aïouej21.24370-16.58560
El ’Aleïb18.05250-12.29160
El ’Amchânîyât23.81190-7.26970
El ’Aoueîna17.99090-12.26760
El ’Aoueïnât15.72260-11.68050
El ’Aouèj19.25000-14.70000
El ’Aouîjé16.23990-8.20980
El ’Aoujé16.19810-11.46270
El ’Argoûb17.65000-15.81670
El ’Argoûb17.16370-15.18520
El ’Atach17.44890-11.28220
El ’Ayoûn15.55120-9.30096
El ’Erguîya22.44900-12.39260
ElGassah16.92900-16.10630
ElGhouiba16.96990-16.16540
Embeïzi17.74000-15.64270
Emezzellé17.46320-16.03670
Emimkaï16.25200-8.10660
En Guélé17.28180-15.65940
En Na'aïmât18.55300-16.05570
En Nacri19.82990-15.92290
En Na’âmât17.52190-15.60780
En Nbeg16.21150-8.71980
En Njama16.01670-7.25000
En Teske18.39720-11.82630
En Tillilouène19.63380-11.86740
En Tmadé18.06660-11.46830
Enfarag16.95000-15.86670
Enouar16.90000-15.93330
Entenama19.68330-13.01670
Enter19.61490-15.18410
Er Rghéouya25.61910-6.68121
Erbeyib20.68330-15.91670
Erchelmouj18.50130-11.43350
Erka17.03220-15.26830
Erqîya17.67730-12.36480
Es Saïfer17.70070-14.13750
Es Sedré18.43030-12.09100
Es Souiguiyya16.75000-15.60000
Eṭ Ṭalḥâya18.32700-15.99780
Et Tekhini15.50890-9.43311
Et Tintâne16.26040-9.47970
Et Tîzîgui18.27810-12.47370
Et Toûmi18.73080-14.71150
Et Toûrjâya19.91140-16.21460
Eṭbog19.85070-15.84170
Eyriera18.07570-11.20610
Ez Zemrâguîya16.02780-6.72167
Ez Zou‘âq17.70960-15.98550
Ez Zrâyeb18.46460-12.02880
Ezmeïriguîya20.05590-15.22000
Far et Teïdoûm17.45610-11.50310
Fara Akfat21.11030-11.76140
Fara Borch16.72590-11.36700
Fara‘ Ej Jerk16.19030-11.98540
Farès20.23050-12.85780
Fârès20.24400-12.95260
Far’aoun19.73580-12.98170
Feneïj16.81670-11.10000
Ferdé16.93330-16.00000
Ferjellat17.47190-14.37670
Ferkâk16.56290-13.19770
Fété16.44700-11.55350
Fkaïrîne17.99850-15.62430
Fodéré15.60930-6.90996
Foreghe16.95000-15.85000
Foueïtîr16.26900-11.31530
Fougriyé20.07170-15.28370
Fouguès16.65000-9.33333
Foum Agmomâj20.66450-12.06520
Foum Ajâr17.96450-12.23240
Foum Tiguent19.52570-12.93210
Foûntïelli16.34380-11.12920
Foutine15.62940-9.02670
Fraïkîké16.32940-10.86770
Fra’ E-n-Tâchet17.55480-12.50570
Freïkîké17.77640-7.83350
Freï‘a el Kittâne17.50190-12.09920
Gâboûn16.79710-8.49430
Gadèl15.82160-8.84165
Gaet el Mleïzmât18.43830-10.82910
Gaïdé16.32810-11.08910
Gamra Ouarbî’a17.65070-12.24160
Gandé15.81620-7.00333
Ganeb17.22130-9.62865
Ganeb18.47900-10.24110
Gannada16.97620-10.81230
Gansay17.10510-12.25360
Garaouel17.45430-12.39330
Gat'a el Mreïfig17.27090-6.76065
Gata Chiratit15.98820-7.59936
Gatay Abédjan15.92790-6.68884
Gatay Dami15.88060-6.90653
Gatay Mohammèd15.95340-6.84378
Gat’a el Beïba16.39290-9.29953
Gat’a el Grâîf16.72470-6.84893
Gat’a el Mlâhes17.54210-7.27360
Gat’a el Rhareg16.18330-8.01667
Gaṭ’a Kemmoûn21.56740-10.37460
Gat’a Touîla16.67370-6.94996
Gaylalé18.52380-11.32780
Gâ‘at Aguemmoûn16.41440-7.25940
Gâ’at Çaououâna16.29770-9.27140
Gâ’at Dmîne16.36770-9.68318
Gâ’at el Bgar16.65460-10.84420
Gâ’ât Oumm Tboul16.35000-7.85000
Gâ’at Saougganni16.56620-9.79612
Gçeïbet Amjenjer19.58420-12.09170
Gdernît16.61580-8.86030
Ghachouat Boû Kâfa18.02790-14.94930
Ghachouat N-Tikît18.10490-14.67300
Ghaïlat16.76670-15.95000
Ghajjât16.94370-8.01570
Gharâda16.57290-11.32190
Ghâze15.92240-8.84705
Ghâzegt17.49360-10.76690
Ghelliz16.97290-10.43950
Gherd Njabakh17.38930-16.05420
Ghoueïs Abhoum16.98160-11.33970
Ghoughri16.14790-10.08950
Ghreïdât Lighjoûlé18.01980-15.72560
Ghreïjé16.04810-8.53910
Gidrini15.71360-7.17386
Glaïbat15.64930-8.98399
Glat Aderg22.63330-12.55000
Glat el Bil22.66670-12.51670
Glât el Bil19.52060-12.95720
Glât el Hamariat22.68330-12.56670
Glât el ’Azeb17.49080-7.40760
Glat Ould el Mahdi22.68330-12.65000
Glat Oumm el Habel22.61670-12.56670
Glât Tarharchit22.65000-12.70000
Gleït el Mâne17.35590-11.95630
Gleïta Ej Jmel18.40190-11.81170
Gleïta el Beïda16.19140-11.98210
Gleïtet el Hamâr19.56440-12.64250
Gleïtet el ‘Abd17.48670-7.24410
Gleïtet en Nâga17.04750-10.50960
Gleïtet Fatma19.57810-12.58530
Gleïtet Founti17.55590-12.11470
Gleïtet Hanna19.39820-12.87640
Gneb16.00000-6.61667
Gneïbet el Khcheb16.15900-6.91510
Gnieguer16.65000-15.56670
Gobernié15.82300-9.40741
Golmikaré Mare14.80950-12.28920
Gorgol Noir16.20660-12.96770
Goubenouamer16.93330-10.63330
Goubia15.59130-6.82671
Gouerat25.29150-7.18440
Gouerïchem17.20040-16.04310
Gougue16.01670-8.21667
Goumbéta Adrésa15.82950-6.53780
Goûmel16.31290-7.61360
Goûr Atil18.02350-8.10924
Gourfafié15.94170-7.19396
Gouriam16.41970-13.12940
Goût19.98600-15.51860
Grâret Aous20.71760-12.49220
Grein Atile22.50000-11.61670
Greïret Boueïbé19.01690-12.27260
Guedd Imerghi16.29540-9.11930
Guédyèl Vani15.93220-7.74112
Guelta20.05880-13.12930
Guelta Belegfra18.56670-12.66670
Guelta es Sbâ18.43730-11.41740
Guelta Mendjoura17.45000-11.55000
Guelta Moussé16.21550-12.01500
Guelta Moustapha25.15000-6.03333
Gueltet eḍ Dal18.40100-12.16140
Gueltet Ejbîdher19.49530-12.27830
Gueltet el Boûl19.46680-12.83680
Gueltet es Sbâ’iya19.62650-12.53360
Gueltet es Soa16.66760-7.23350
Gueltet Iboulghâne18.53990-12.67430
Gueltet Thôr17.06950-12.68600
Gueltet Timouzâlîne18.76250-12.01790
Gueltet Zli19.51640-12.78910
Guembet Nouaoudâr16.82860-7.34220
Guéndél16.44600-11.04700
Guendoûr16.70840-11.17360
Gueradi23.46010-6.92160
Guerdâna16.52120-7.85110
Guérou16.76610-11.84310
Gueṭ’a Bissinneïn20.86260-15.58100
Gueṭ’a el Khaïl21.20240-15.48530
Guîlé16.13690-11.08980
Guileït Jmel20.97900-11.89600
Guimi17.46670-13.23330
Guindouz16.90000-15.80000
Guiouo16.71670-15.56670
Habîb Allech17.61650-14.80240
Habré16.05040-9.68360
Ḥadeïbt Bellâ’a19.93250-15.36090
Hadri15.91430-5.47410
Hafeïra18.47950-10.26270
Haïti Manga16.19940-13.85680
Hammad16.93330-15.70000
Hammeïdoua20.00950-15.51430
Hamza16.38270-8.56572
Haourié16.38330-7.05000
Haouz18.35700-10.65680
Haraj Kamdi15.87640-11.57320
Harjet Amoura15.86400-11.64610
Harouétate15.84680-9.26127
Hâsei Charan15.84280-6.80185
Hasi El Hrouf15.83600-8.35835
Hasi Mahadi15.81940-8.38332
Hasi Ouled Sidi el Ouati15.73080-8.58679
Hass el Kouressi18.34640-11.85850
Ḥasseï 'Omar18.28650-16.04130
Hasseï Afadïar18.15600-15.88830
Ḥasseï Aghnemrït18.62330-12.02770
Hâsseï Ahel Ahmed Bechna16.20360-9.55590
Ḥasseï Amoûr18.13250-15.91550
Hasseï Aouleïgâl18.19250-15.87610
Ḥasseï Atîla19.16440-12.61770
Ḥasseï Atilé19.40470-12.78320
Ḥasseï Bâlla17.16510-16.04870
Hâsseï Çekkenni16.36020-9.81790
Ḥasseï Chaddâd17.54800-14.71260
Hasseï Dall16.91850-12.77250
Ḥasseï Deïbâba18.87350-12.69850
Ḥasseï eç Çedrâya18.03830-15.91150
Ḥasseï ech Charât18.05940-15.97410
Hâsseï ech Cha‘ba16.32400-7.19400
Hâsseï ech Chifâï16.07390-9.82980
Hasseï edh Dhîb17.35600-12.81510
Ḥasseï ej Jediâne20.43400-12.57980
Hasseï el Abidé18.15820-15.73240
Hasseï el Abiod17.36750-12.36550
Hasseï el Bara17.30000-15.85000
Hâsseï el Bekkâï16.55960-11.33960
Ḥasseï el Bgar19.12090-12.39020
Hasseï el Fîrâne17.87040-12.67420
Ḥasseï el Garfa19.59960-12.98990
Hâsseï el Ghanzaré17.08010-11.57890
Hâsseï el Ghâr16.71100-9.11795
Hâsseï el Ghenem16.73030-9.54100
Ḥasseï el Gourdâne17.03290-16.08750
Ḥasseï el Guendres17.30830-16.10260
Hasseï el Hachîch16.78330-15.56670
Hasseï el Hadîd17.72510-12.23660
Hasseï el Hamam17.33630-15.88280
Hasseï el Harth17.32390-15.97920
Ḥasseï el Ḥassene18.22790-15.68560
Hasseï el Joual16.76670-15.10000
Hâsseï el Khabra16.88200-7.02870
Hasseï el Mâne17.66630-13.41920
Ḥasseï el Megṭa‘18.43740-12.14070
Hasseï el Mokhtâr16.98330-15.53330
Ḥasseï el Mokhtâr18.28710-16.01770
Hasseï el Ouatta17.33330-15.91670
Hasseï el Rhnem17.48330-15.93330
Ḥasseï el ‘Argoûb19.06000-12.46400
Ḥasseï el ’Âfia17.66350-14.08230
Ḥasseï el ’Arârmé18.44250-12.24970
Hasseï el ’Atroûs16.75000-15.06670
Ḥasseï er Rafgué18.13600-16.00630
Hâsseï er Rfogh16.32310-9.52050
Ḥasseï er Rîch18.24920-15.78220
Ḥasseï er Roûth18.02410-15.87120
Hasseï Erahalhel17.00390-15.81660
Ḥasseï es Sokkar18.35030-12.27640
Hâsseï et Teïchṭâyé16.38440-7.02390
Ḥasseï et Terké17.12470-16.05880
Ḥasseï et Ṭoûb19.37530-12.98040
Ḥasseï Gâboûn18.30030-15.81530
Hasseï Habîb16.81670-15.16670
Hâsseï Hameïdi17.06600-11.61270
Hâsseï Idabouk16.06830-8.73230
Ḥasseï Ikika20.76580-12.64980
Ḥasseï Îrich18.39190-15.14300
Ḥasseï Jilla19.06420-12.37110
Ḥasseï Joua19.18370-12.58900
Hasseï Jouiel16.25000-15.55000
Ḥasseï Kâfia17.15120-16.03450
Hasseï Koutane16.68330-15.91670
Ḥasseï Lamîne18.12810-15.93450
Ḥasseï Lekhoûla17.11560-16.05020
Hasseï Lemdayig18.35000-12.28330
Hâsseï Mbârek17.72290-11.08290
Ḥasseï Mermedha19.27780-12.63060
Hasseï Na’am19.75000-13.10000
Hâsseï Ndiaye16.76400-11.57860
Hâsseï Nkheïlé16.65970-11.57390
Hasseï Nouejhenna18.07670-12.14220
Ḥasseï Oûl Bâboûk17.16260-15.97690
Hasseï Ould Beyyouh17.33010-15.07830
Hasseï Ould el Bagra17.95990-15.55410
Hâsseï Ould Hammâdi16.10170-9.69670
Ḥasseï Oumm Rokba19.96860-12.65800
Hasseï Sahir16.63330-15.95000
Ḥasseï Sallâḥi18.14980-15.13370
Ḥasseï Sa‘îd17.07640-16.04760
Hâsseï Sîdi16.32820-9.30170
Hâsseï Tamat16.65580-11.53410
Ḥasseï Teïdoûma18.35060-16.00740
Hasseï Tezekré16.33320-12.42980
Ḥasseï Tideniakoût18.85650-12.67660
Hâsseï Tîne17.17570-11.53130
Hâsseï Tourjé16.50310-8.10340
Hasseï Zeïdé16.98330-15.55000
Hâsseï ‘Abderraḥmâne16.20430-7.32280
Hasseï ’Abdallah16.40000-9.95000
Ḥasseï ’Affâne18.37210-15.31760
Hassi Abarraz19.69090-11.91210
Hassi Aberrâz20.84600-11.83430
Hassi Adâm21.14750-11.18240
Hâssi Ahel Bouradda16.28430-6.68849
Hâssi Ahel ech Cheïkh16.22550-8.20490
Hassi Akerdil21.22370-11.41650
Hassi Amar16.90000-15.43330
Hassi Amouré18.57430-11.45620
Hâssi Archâne16.02630-7.44500
Hassi Areiz19.42490-11.69570
Hassi Aridat19.11670-13.00000
Hassi Atîla16.26670-7.16667
Hassi Bamouré21.15880-11.50250
Hassi Barouk18.91200-11.44690
Hassi Beïbé16.80420-16.09930
Ḥassi Borrellé18.39190-12.23180
Hassi Boû Bakja17.50960-13.08300
Hassi Boû Hajra17.91670-13.95000
Ḥassi Boutektek18.18570-12.38160
Hassi Chaaba16.26670-7.13333
Hassi Chaouane17.48330-10.56670
Hassi Chegga22.68330-12.70000
Ḥassi Cheïnoûn20.24150-13.26850
Hâssi Dâmi17.41510-8.39712
Hâssi Dehene16.31360-11.71880
Hassi Deïda25.35000-10.01670
Hassi Deja18.91990-11.82370
Hassi Delîm16.91160-16.07700
Hassi Dhmerina21.02050-11.54830
Hassi Diab18.50270-11.18860
Ḥassi E-n-Ouaïzene20.03780-13.15460
Ḥassi E-n-Tkemkemt20.20810-13.31740
Hâssi ed Def’a17.98030-11.75510
Ḥassi ed Dégué18.16180-12.37060
Ḥassi ej Jerf19.46290-12.81230
Hâssi el Ahmar16.53220-8.75360
Hassi el Ahoueidgue18.42640-11.61890
Hâssi el Aklé16.87940-11.74770
Hassi el Amar16.94900-16.06690
Ḥassi el Azreg22.51950-12.33150
Hassi el Baraka16.26670-10.13330
Hâssi el Barka16.28880-7.29896
Hassi el Begra19.22780-11.78390
Hassi el Beguia25.73330-6.46667
Hâssi el Bekkâï16.30230-7.53480
Ḥassi el Bgar20.63130-12.18280
Hassi el Fokra25.88330-8.46667
Hassi el Fras25.03330-9.60000
Hassi el Fras16.68540-16.01550
Hassi el Gara18.94040-11.81590
Hassi el Ghaba21.43440-11.75890
Hâssi el Gherd17.12790-11.51170
Ḥassi el Ghreïs20.19450-13.35260
Hassi el Gleïb19.11670-10.93330
Hassi el Hafeïra25.71670-10.78330
Hassi el Hajer25.53330-10.75000
Ḥassi el Hajra17.13480-14.27920
Hâssi El Hfera16.77370-11.50690
Hassi el Kajbel19.73330-13.03330
Hassi el Khatt19.08660-11.80880
Ḥassi el Khechba18.85730-12.65940
Hâssi el Mâleh16.71200-11.53320
Ḥassi el Mâleh20.13290-12.69140
Hassi el Melga18.40060-11.88810
Ḥassi el Mesḥa17.46630-16.05170
Hâssi el Mkheïchba17.47830-10.56230
Ḥassi el Moloûçi20.19450-13.48570
Ḥassi el Moṭlaḥ19.37740-12.72680
Ḥassi el Mouîlaḥ20.18240-13.25040
Hassi el Mouîlha19.80000-13.00000
Hassi el Mounane21.35520-11.73560
Ḥassi el Oûdeyyât18.22350-12.22100
Hassi el Zire19.62190-11.84720
Hâssi el ’Aklé17.06840-11.68070
Hassi el ’Aoueïja17.39490-12.81520
Ḥassi el ’Aouéj22.87720-12.81190
Ḥassi en Nemra19.16990-12.50170
Ḥassi en Nétré18.11380-12.32820
Ḥassi en Nijâne20.22550-13.29630
Hâssi en Nouçç16.46440-11.68480
Hassi en Tirart19.30590-11.67860
Hassi Entoumoutaket18.60940-11.58980
Hassi Esguellem18.43330-12.13330
Ḥassi et Tâloghza18.89670-12.34460
Ḥassi et Tichennâne18.13170-12.33470
Ḥassi et Tizîgui20.10510-13.64280
Ḩāssi Fouïni17.41250-7.44440
Hassi Foundé21.11270-11.28440
Hassi Frâoua el Beïda18.90420-11.94940
Hassi Freoua19.49570-11.58750
Hassi Gourfaf16.32710-12.61480
Ḥassi Grâret Aous20.67990-12.59830
Hassi Graret Charania19.35200-11.74570
Hâssi Gueïfa el Beïda16.99630-11.91980
Hassi Guerdâne16.36670-9.61667
Hâssi Gueslé17.08130-11.69910
Hâssi Hammoûd16.26230-8.22330
Ḥassi Igueg17.44450-13.52250
Ḥassi Igueilâne20.16040-12.73030
Ḥassi Irigui20.31250-12.26820
Hassi Izelyane18.45670-11.63670
Hassi Jarad16.98430-16.12800
Ḥassi Jraïf20.58040-12.24230
Hassi Khechba18.48330-12.03330
Hâssi Kheïrenni17.55260-11.28360
Hâssi Knerkissât16.19590-10.82860
Ḥassi Kreïmi17.41690-13.41910
Hassi Lâdem16.35490-12.14440
Hassi Lallé19.28370-11.74580
Hassi Lebene16.90000-15.38330
Ḥassi Legdem19.42300-12.99510
Hassi Legleïa19.19350-11.87370
Ḥassi Lemhed20.52200-12.37850
Ḥassi Letsâkh20.58460-12.57640
Ḥassi Loubbou19.05250-16.18800
Hassi Meskîne16.33330-11.86670
Hassi Mlâhes18.46190-11.67140
Hâssi Mohammed 'Abderrahmâne17.56840-10.09230
Hassi Mrechet19.33500-11.67780
Hassi Nganet19.63330-12.03330
Ḥassi Njakâne19.72190-12.34130
Hassi Nouelki16.68420-16.07830
Hassi Ntîd el Abiod20.72870-12.62610
Ḥassi Ntîd el Kbïr20.73520-12.63530
Hassi Ntouiouiz21.07250-11.57290
Hassi Nyelbo18.47180-11.72930
Ḥassi Nzidâne20.59260-13.28390
Hassi Oudeï Tourjé19.29760-11.71660
Hassi Ould Babeyé16.72930-16.13820
Hâssi Ould Diadiou17.08280-7.40810
Hâssi Rfegh16.48250-11.58050
Hassi Safé19.39750-11.42480
Hassi Sbâgha17.39580-13.51540
Hassi Sidi Ahmed17.22930-13.80400
Hassi Talbât20.70870-11.93120
Hassi Taleb21.05190-11.30840
Hassi Tamreikat25.50820-11.00470
Hassi Thiba21.00410-11.43090
Hassi Tichenat19.03790-11.67440
Hassi Tifouggag17.21520-13.92820
Ḥassi Timouzâlîne18.76560-12.02590
Hassi Toueyl18.92930-11.44320
Hâssi Toûf16.04770-8.80330
Ḥâssi Ṭouîl16.12110-5.46738
Hâssi Touîl16.39750-8.97730
Hassi Touil16.75580-12.84230
Hassi Wel Bey18.59440-11.49620
Ḥassi ’Aoueïnet Kel Embâl18.19370-12.29710
Ḥassi-E-n-Djeïrem20.73240-12.87660
Heddaré22.03570-7.86860
Helelout16.06940-9.11430
Herich25.18570-11.68880
Higué18.36670-8.56667
Hofrat el Barde21.88330-12.28330
Hofrât Kadhib21.26670-11.00000
Hofrât Mohammed21.26380-11.05880
Ḥofret Aguel19.81710-12.17040
Hofret Qaḍib21.19620-10.95800
Hordi15.75670-6.69320
Ḥoueïssï edh Dhiâb20.25570-13.24170
Hrédilat15.81200-8.62612
I-n-Arkâne17.28330-15.58330
I-n-Niéfrar17.23390-15.55870
I-n-Tilimît17.99440-12.03580
I-n-Timlît18.68650-15.57390
I-n-’Amar17.27240-9.15847
Ibé15.72090-9.05653
Ibîbi17.00370-16.08150
Iboulghâne17.44910-14.85620
Ichouarad15.73310-9.48702
Idaouchlia17.26380-15.47470
Idoujen18.68810-11.79440
Ifedjdjârene17.74080-14.91430
Iferjâne17.15550-14.67050
Ifezouane21.20180-11.22270
Ifounkârene16.70670-7.33400
Igafane18.11620-11.90330
Ighlouhene21.49960-10.61260
Iguefâne19.47940-12.39840
Iguerjâne16.74100-10.27640
Iguetti25.25390-9.57917
Iguilit17.73310-15.53770
Iîoua17.70590-16.03990
Ijanoun17.90460-15.22360
Ijdeïr el Garba17.84600-15.97330
Ijder Gasba17.85000-15.96670
Ijer19.58900-12.89110
Ijmârene17.05600-16.16830
Ijnâouene17.43180-14.51070
Îknîouene18.18570-14.36430
Ikoubahane15.60690-6.57972
Imandâtene17.60230-11.07440
Imaoulej17.02110-7.45210
Îmârchene22.56070-12.95530
Imbich18.22150-15.93780
Imechkâouene16.81200-11.64190
Imkhaouassene21.33330-12.65000
Imoudrane18.59350-10.98990
Imourj16.01670-7.20000
Inhéli17.36890-10.95920
Inkéléo16.71670-15.48330
Iounoua Gilim15.99630-5.43550
Irad18.25090-11.50810
Irîji19.88330-13.70000
Iriji18.76120-11.67050
Irîji Bambeïra16.23870-10.71300
Irîji Berouâgh17.32680-11.64060
Irîji el Gceïba16.02510-10.83460
Irîji Fecht20.03180-13.39040
Iriji Niaoui18.28320-11.83690
Irîji Nouâr20.97880-13.11550
Iriji ‘Abdâoua20.04230-12.83960
Irîji ’Aoueïnet Kel Embâl18.19790-12.29420
Irikim Jneïn25.26670-8.18333
Irikine24.49190-7.96580
Irir16.94460-13.73900
Issîl16.54850-7.17080
Itelatene20.88700-11.75150
Itgouar el Abiod16.91670-7.55000
Îtlîlîouene19.65160-12.69040
Izaguène17.78460-15.81170
Jabra16.79940-9.77170
Jaïrinié19.36670-14.40000
Jaka15.94970-6.98344
Jamla16.27280-6.88438
Jâtoûrou16.55630-7.27460
Jeimamet16.54960-10.50990
Jejjâya17.17950-16.05520
Jélaye16.88690-14.26550
Jenoulé16.33330-6.95000
Jèygi15.62410-7.22638
Jèymama15.52810-7.29142
Jhâfiyé16.63750-10.55420
Jnoub15.73880-7.95436
Jouali19.96670-13.01670
Joueïda17.60530-12.24830
Joueïlet el Abbot18.58060-11.46370
Joueïlet Ouagchoḍḍa19.81790-12.96080
Jraïf16.32290-11.14620
Jraïf20.85090-12.38720
Jraïf Tibounkrîne19.51950-12.64430
Jraïfia22.53610-11.80260
Jreïf17.36670-12.36670
Jrèïk15.82580-7.89054
Ka el Boumbaria15.80990-6.71512
Kaabou15.68960-9.63682
Kamsan16.63330-15.85000
Kanésou Mare14.78130-12.26570
Kankossa16.24170-10.42500
Kaolé16.60000-8.33333
Karêt23.71670-8.06667
Kasari15.78870-7.82777
Kataouâne16.07240-6.79298
Kedama18.01020-7.96352
Kedeï19.63140-12.81880
Kéhel19.04300-11.37800
Kehoûla16.60000-8.32840
Keïouâla16.06920-11.18560
Kendelek17.34860-14.39140
Kereï17.11790-7.25710
Kerk16.12390-6.64048
Kerked18.25430-12.09880
Keur Ballé16.90740-12.81980
Keurbay15.62000-6.78291
Keyal18.48610-11.27960
Kèyibi15.88190-7.85576
Kferdé17.83780-15.98260
Khamlach16.76670-15.45000
Khang Achetf17.88540-12.31990
Khang Azouâzîl22.55420-12.65870
Khang el Faroua21.53570-10.78760
Khank el Jouad25.99370-11.54760
Khatra17.20000-11.00000
Khaṭṭ Aghoueyyît21.18140-15.23360
Khatt Agouèdim19.48330-14.26670
Khaṭṭ Atoui21.32720-14.79610
Khaṭṭ Atoui20.11080-15.88850
Khatt Choueïl19.86670-14.60000
Khaṭṭ E-n-Temâddi19.28330-14.61310
Khatt ed Dîb19.90000-14.35000
Khaṭṭ ej Jerk16.70850-10.82020
Khatt ej Jill19.86670-14.28330
Khatt el Bagra19.78330-14.06670
Khaṭṭ el Ghnem16.46670-6.91667
Khatt el Hneïkât19.75000-14.33330
Khatt el Kemch19.96670-14.33330
Khatt el Khleïjâne20.06450-16.19340
Khatt el Khleïjat19.70000-14.70000
Khaṭṭ el ’Ogol19.98090-15.50230
Khaṭṭ el ’Ogol19.62600-15.84240
Khatt et Tert19.76670-14.36670
Khaṭṭ et Toueïrja18.97360-15.24830
Khatt et Toueirja19.12230-15.04210
Khatt eth Therthîyât19.00210-15.27000
Khatt Inchiri19.16670-14.85000
Khatt Inchiri Sahelié19.50000-14.83330
Khatt Khayata19.71670-14.25000
Khatt Libilet19.93330-14.33330
Khatt Mohammed Moûloûd19.88330-14.51670
Khatt Mousrane el Aouar19.63330-14.03330
Khaṭṭ Nzerâne21.21360-15.06070
Khatt Ouachiya18.41020-10.55330
Khatt Oumm ech Choueïma19.78330-14.36670
Khatt Oummat el Bid19.85000-14.83330
Khatt Takfoïl19.48330-14.81670
Khatt Tichtâyya19.80000-14.03330
Khaṭṭ Tijerât19.18960-15.17400
Khayar17.06570-11.65600
Kheïrenni16.07840-11.55250
Kheng et Tagharchît22.62380-12.70320
Khenîg Ifezouane21.28330-11.26670
Khenri16.89380-16.07510
Khezmir19.46190-11.38950
Khiz Temera17.88330-12.86670
Khneg Aberraz21.29230-11.43370
Khneg Ahel Mogueyé21.04720-11.18160
Khneg Bamouéré21.25990-11.52560
Khneg Bou Khreis21.01750-11.59310
Khneg Chemmât21.18100-11.56110
Khneg Ḍbâ’22.64410-12.62880
Khneg el Gouadim21.04710-11.91750
Khneg Maguek19.87160-12.99000
Khneg Nouijgat21.28880-11.39930
Khneg Seyala22.61670-12.58330
Khneg Tilililt21.29820-11.33550
Khneïfissa19.03330-12.76670
Khneïfissa23.16080-10.90120
Khneïg ed Dalmé19.75310-12.27170
Khneïg Imeḍḍaṭ19.74870-12.67410
Khneïg Noghmach19.66280-12.57080
Khoroûfa17.31670-15.76670
Khouergué16.18330-8.15000
Khreïzet Goûnguél16.36970-9.55140
Khṭaiṭ el Ghnem16.48320-6.82779
Khteït Zraf16.98640-13.27260
Khtelt Eïzene19.63330-14.38330
Kiffa16.40840-11.36450
Kir16.15790-6.86826
Kneg Tamazgat21.41550-11.40120
Kneg Zbel21.27370-11.39050
Knéibo15.82120-8.42917
Kneïdi18.02710-7.92763
Kneïkiça17.18680-10.78370
Knou17.17440-7.04460
Korofra17.37690-12.31830
Kosa15.75120-6.91978
Kouikiet16.86670-11.86670
Koumbi Sa‘âda16.41580-8.37390
Koumboguédi15.55840-5.80580
Kouroudalé15.66430-6.74134
Koûroudjél16.28760-11.51350
Koussmara15.66820-5.75780
Koûyé16.07680-11.34590
Krâ Mint Fdérik19.76190-11.07950
Krâ Tijtâyat16.27000-6.89496
Krâ Tītarék20.66100-11.98680
Krâ‘ Bâdelli17.05230-13.83580
Krâ‘ Ferouel17.03600-13.64010
Krâ‘ Iniaouâd17.45680-13.06660
Krâ‘ Jreïch16.40340-7.18419
Krâ‘ Niorguel17.32010-13.59760
Krâ’ Alak16.56670-15.90000
Krâ’ Bent er Rzagha16.86740-7.43640
Krâ’ Ed Dabdâb17.19430-14.84830
Krâ’ el Ahmar16.80000-15.75000
Krâ’ el Akhdar16.36150-7.53510
Krâ’ el Akhouat16.36670-7.48333
Krâ’ el Azreg16.82190-5.91329
Krâ’ el Jreïch16.41670-7.18333
Krâ’ el Kettane16.21670-7.35000
Krâ’ en Nâga17.77890-11.91750
Krâ’ en Na’âmé16.19490-7.60840
Krâ’ en Njâma16.00890-7.26880
Krâ’ es Sié16.16670-7.51667
Krâ’ Mint Ezara16.90000-7.26667
Krâ’ Rahmet Eleyel16.98330-13.26670
Krâ’ Tîchilît16.05680-7.05000
Krâ’ Tijet16.87100-7.45280
Kreïket16.55220-11.54420
Kreyyât16.62070-12.93220
Kriâhagadjat15.78360-6.68435
Ksar el Barka18.40010-12.21530
KséïrNakhla16.87790-16.13960
Labbé20.62030-14.22040
Laféré Mare15.44400-10.57500
Laharouf17.37970-15.65820
Lahayné15.72140-7.06593
Lahféré15.62150-7.24422
Lakrif16.87260-14.57310
Lamelate16.60000-15.86670
Laouas18.44130-11.94600
Laout17.23960-12.10020
Laoy15.55010-6.83582
La’ ouenni17.18100-12.12670
La’bes17.66790-11.09300
Lebboïda17.64070-13.40530
Lebehidat19.05000-15.06670
Lebghoul16.85000-15.86670
Lebreïz16.88330-15.93330
Lédèydiya15.55680-6.62135
Lefdé17.02590-10.54130
Legara15.88040-5.47950
Legbeia24.87480-11.26470
Legdâm18.53930-14.05810
Leglag25.91550-11.51650
Legteïtîra19.98500-12.78140
Léhféré15.56010-8.80386
Lehzeylé15.71490-8.31722
Léïchetayé16.91320-16.05520
Lekhalt16.68330-15.98330
Lembaga’ra17.08890-14.31570
Lembeïdî16.82670-8.26270
Lembeïdî16.26840-11.40420
Lembeïdir18.25150-10.89890
Lemghaïder20.09640-15.26350
Lemmelkîya17.59160-13.48910
Lemstarad19.33330-14.93330
Lemzaïlgué17.64380-12.22670
Lem’oûdou17.01790-13.04830
Lenfeïrra17.13340-16.03540
Leouel17.30290-12.19150
Leraïho16.83330-15.28330
Letfatar17.73630-12.51910
Letgana19.16670-14.85000
Lîbé16.36920-10.14540
Ligât Mare16.17120-10.57410
Lim Rèyfit15.84070-7.48173
Limghèyé15.83270-8.01962
Limrayfig15.85110-8.44490
Liteyma18.64090-11.59520
ljichâne20.11790-12.99010
Lobbar19.50890-8.47906
Loumbo15.67270-7.56336
Lounaba16.36670-12.30000
Lousserié16.85000-10.15000
Ltok16.92380-7.92520
Lwid15.97320-7.67710
M-Blèl16.78880-16.07070
M-Séré16.74410-16.16630
Mabrek16.30000-9.16667
Mabro15.52090-5.60880
Mabroûk el Abiad16.25500-11.11250
Mabroûk el Akhdar16.26670-11.05530
Mabroûk-Noir16.26670-11.03330
Mabrouka15.51720-6.81879
Mafounâdich16.14920-7.50639
Maganat15.51310-7.54641
Maglaila15.94100-7.71133
Magliélé16.81670-7.06667
Mahbes Ferkik25.83330-9.70000
Mahbo16.85000-8.70000
Mahrad Boukoûti16.38870-9.19070
Mahred Boû Koûti16.44660-8.90490
Mâïgoûm17.66400-14.38670
Makânet16.86690-10.96290
Makhdji16.74260-16.13210
Malham17.25000-10.65000
Mâlîla18.04100-14.09890
Mamara15.96560-5.90710
Mamardi16.85810-10.74460
Maméré Mare15.44140-10.57090
Mameyé16.90000-16.06020
Mamouré15.59870-7.54446
Maouf15.82310-6.68980
Maraguem16.68330-10.25000
Mare de Khaïssibé15.75580-9.06464
Mare de Koorati15.79330-9.11030
Mare de Koubéré15.98670-9.09360
Mare de Tiendé Béna15.65770-9.91011
Mare de Touit15.74320-9.68402
Mare Loligouiosi15.62550-9.45621
Mares de Bou Naz15.93750-10.65590
Masara Dam-19.2366032.08810
Matmata18.01820-11.65980
Mawelma15.86490-7.89413
Mayateg20.86590-11.55390
Maylimé15.67590-9.03975
Mazoziyé15.70970-7.08202
Mazvavil15.82630-9.00071
Ma‘cheïch16.09650-7.49410
Ma’ta Moûlâna16.12080-9.69020
Ma’ta Moûlana17.29390-15.23190
Mbardé16.38640-13.72090
Mbatar16.79010-16.15400
Mbed16.70000-15.98330
Mbegt Rama16.63330-15.50000
Mbeïdeï’a18.30210-15.68970
Mbeïdi Ahel Amar Tâleb16.25020-9.64490
Mbeïket el Ḥamîr18.05250-14.11150
Mbeïrika16.47410-7.90200
Mberag16.21670-7.63333
Mbidâne el Fougani16.48340-13.34190
Mbidâne Teïdoumat Lediak16.35420-13.41180
Mèbdoua15.75240-7.39155
Mebdou‘a16.85910-7.95520
Medd Alla16.36230-9.04600
Medd Allah17.22110-11.00220
Meddâḥiya22.18250-11.61280
Meddoub16.80000-9.61667
Médroum15.52380-8.22617
Mefga16.73330-10.18330
Megbour22.46640-11.73290
Megsem Boubakkar17.98410-11.62360
Megsem Koddâne16.48160-12.65690
Méhouene Adres17.53330-8.95000
Meïmoûn et Telli18.06120-14.34510
Mejaouda22.52700-7.13600
Mekanet16.74390-9.54360
Meksen25.45770-11.15380
Melezem22.31420-11.44150
Melga el Btâh19.53340-12.98330
Melgué el Ker’âne16.12740-7.05232
Melgué el Ouîdâne16.48170-11.26120
Melgué Tériât16.82770-12.23730
Melhas el ’Ayoûn24.84900-7.45680
Melhas Tarfa24.97250-7.32390
Melzem el Açfar16.29720-8.04540
Melzem el Ajâr18.57350-10.95430
Melzem es Sedra20.85570-12.42240
Memîl16.23380-7.51050
Menhal17.54690-12.39970
Menhar17.32970-15.60580
Mes’oûd17.79830-14.86420
Métwil15.75920-8.15082
Mgheïmmad16.43810-11.57420
Mgueïriné16.19250-8.79330
Mhaïret20.28330-13.00000
Mhaoudat22.75000-12.06670
Milidene19.85000-13.33330
Mint el Brod25.75040-6.54440
Mjébir22.21670-8.08333
Mjeibîr16.90420-7.34840
Mjeïbir16.83300-9.76170
Mkhaïzene16.75270-6.95419
Mkhaïziné16.71670-7.41667
Mkhaizîne17.17460-9.53960
Mkheizîne16.45130-7.09770
Mlâhes22.59610-6.93090
Mlézim El Grad15.99650-8.37879
Mogreïn24.91670-11.48330
Mohammed Saloum16.45930-13.76400
Mohamoud15.78680-7.08874
Moï Moï16.71670-14.56040
Moïdiné16.79030-16.12410
Mombelil16.04590-8.31710
Morzeïké16.55000-7.10000
Morzouba21.00660-16.48560
Motoboul18.47930-11.73650
Motouetchi15.95910-5.49280
Mouchraywéta15.80810-7.10730
Moudèrnay15.65120-7.97816
Moueïlah Chouaïl17.15340-11.79670
Mouélichié18.22430-8.06817
Mougri18.13720-14.17890
Mougueguive16.73330-10.25000
Mouîlah Dkhâli20.88240-12.24240
Mouîlaḥ el Oûdeyyât21.04170-12.29480
Moulahbal16.43330-9.16667
Moulem Dag15.77490-8.09509
Moulgah17.05000-10.86670
Moulhamoune15.53690-5.96020
Moulkréane17.18330-10.83330
Mouloyit19.71670-14.71670
Moumrhérif16.46670-10.46670
Moundi16.69120-14.03140
Mouné Redoud Mare15.45340-10.57390
Mounhaïlé Maganaké15.91420-9.54951
Mour Lèymin15.98330-6.96667
Mousaigilé15.50760-7.01454
Mousdéré15.98650-5.83910
Moussa Ide15.78240-5.45410
Moustaf16.72340-16.16920
Moutchikatene15.95690-9.53135
Mouthneïba18.50150-10.33080
Moutta el Kheïr17.60000-15.78330
Mraïhîm16.81920-7.63090
Mréa16.90000-15.16670
Mrezirhat19.08330-13.18330
Msîlet Beniâmez16.18920-8.35780
Msîlet Ikenbâne16.19750-9.98875
Mzeïmet17.29240-11.30090
M’aïlîma18.55230-15.51700
M’hadress22.25560-10.90780
N-Diarmeïl16.81520-16.16470
N-Doguel16.70970-16.10990
N-Fâni17.79530-14.15080
N-Jérétoué16.98260-16.05130
N-Ouâguilmich el Guebli17.83340-14.86480
N-Ouâguilmich et Telli17.81580-14.88330
N-Tâfekt17.37290-14.44060
N-Tagoum16.70150-16.10480
N-Tcheïnou16.92030-16.12570
N-Tikit16.67620-16.09490
N-Tiori16.78480-16.04220
N-Tmared el Beïda17.85290-14.93670
N-Toujeï17.79800-14.42410
Nara Ténafodh25.05650-11.98680
Na’ jiyé20.02190-15.48950
Nbâk17.92950-14.78980
Nbat18.38620-11.88010
Nbeïka17.56890-14.89700
Nbeïket Ḍlîm16.83490-6.05503
Nbeïket ej Joummîgh16.79630-6.57900
Nbeïket el Ahouâch16.88790-5.72203
Nbeïket Ould 'Amrâne16.91580-6.17996
Nbeïket Raha16.98330-15.61670
Nbeïket Zeïdé16.96670-15.58330
Nbeïlit Tîchilît16.17620-7.01380
Ndaghma Barké17.46600-8.78909
Ndâïniyyât16.18180-11.44200
Ndâoulich16.74110-11.52430
Ndegba’d19.19440-15.84040
Ndeïguenni17.48330-15.38330
Ndeïrichâne17.03090-8.36106
Ndeouâsri17.21070-10.97230
Ndeouâsri17.19930-11.00220
Nderbéguéhé16.96670-15.23330
Nderbéguéhé Mbeïda16.95000-15.28330
Ndermoûz el Abiad16.82680-9.83010
Ndermoûz el Akhdar16.78960-9.85460
Ndernayé16.98330-10.96670
Ndernâyé17.15320-11.75500
Ndreïl17.18330-12.13330
Nebket Ifar16.91670-15.95000
Néga15.70990-9.81850
Neïlane21.41360-11.24140
Neïtiri21.30020-11.91720
Neïznaza20.12610-14.32210
Nejem18.43880-10.66770
Nekkat16.69200-11.63400
Nforta15.93970-10.39390
Ngalfa16.88330-15.11670
Ngâma17.08780-11.94790
Nguenetâne16.42870-8.22770
Nhoukar17.00000-15.75000
Niagarit16.87850-16.06810
Niaghrej18.22930-16.01680
Niayé16.91670-6.96667
Niaza18.23330-10.95000
Niemelane18.34190-11.67070
Niguédim16.90890-16.16290
Nîjerâne17.54350-9.70170
Niourzig16.98030-7.51451
Nioût16.01940-6.84027
Nkedey18.38280-11.84710
Nkhaïlé17.04720-6.17700
Nkheïla16.07760-9.60470
Nkheïlé16.48220-11.61240
Nkik16.58330-15.78330
Nkoûssa17.01610-8.29083
Nkoûssa Zemal17.03930-8.28035
Nmerzé15.88920-5.54150
Notziné17.39330-8.19682
Nouâbrâr16.32860-7.85230
Nouâchîd18.55390-12.10150
Nouadibou17.96780-15.35390
Nouagheïrît17.13240-8.53025
Nouâgoûr17.03490-14.87240
Nouâjilâl18.15130-15.88810
Nouâkech17.51240-16.03840
Nouâkil18.49710-14.53160
Noual16.63330-7.91667
Noual16.58810-7.85972
Nouallig18.62060-11.44240
Nouamart25.49630-11.29550
Nouanemer19.93320-12.29640
Nouaoudâr16.85400-7.30150
Nouâr18.78600-12.08960
Nouâtil17.78980-14.80910
Nouâtîl20.42360-15.98720
Nouazereg18.80690-11.88590
Nouazereg Chergui18.80230-11.86460
Nouazilaj18.20450-15.84310
Noûdâch17.42430-10.41250
Nouei16.81410-16.02640
Noueïch17.10440-15.51280
Noueïzzîne18.94460-12.70590
Noum Zalik15.99170-7.59751
Nouskaye17.51450-10.20330
Nrhaïl16.51670-8.46667
Nsafenni16.76670-9.76667
Ntâgoûma17.28070-8.33142
Ntâkât16.84800-10.79480
Ntâkât16.82430-11.73450
Ntakech18.30000-15.43330
Ntâkech Ahel el Grayer17.71250-12.06640
Ntâkech Oûl et Tenâkîya17.74300-12.08020
Ntalfa20.69810-15.59200
Ntamadi20.85910-11.95240
Ntana19.38330-12.38330
Nteïrkît17.32050-10.53210
Nteli16.71670-15.91670
Ntréouakh19.01670-11.38330
Nwiychérat15.75340-7.87046
Oglât Boït17.88540-12.85470
Oglat Daya18.61290-11.71760
Oglat Khaouinaam24.54320-6.53880
Oglat Mohammed Sâlem23.85840-6.71650
Oglat Tiktâka21.36700-12.82820
Oglats de Khénifissa23.50910-10.79920
Oglats de Mkhaïzira22.67080-10.30740
Oglats el Begar22.24150-10.84140
Oglats el Gouamir22.62180-10.33750
Ogueilet en Nmâdi19.76270-11.01620
Ouadou15.89310-9.93739
Ouaïra17.97890-15.89430
Ouakré16.34250-11.93520
Ouararé18.03330-15.90000
Ouarguengot17.24100-8.12765
Ouarti16.76000-11.26910
Ouazèné16.05000-10.86670
Oûdeï Aouarâch21.25840-12.90380
Oûdeï Atar25.31670-10.83330
Oûdeï Atomaï22.68330-12.78330
Oûdeï Damiane25.76670-9.51667
Oûdeï el Akhdar16.61060-13.61120
Oûdeï el Arda19.69570-12.75420
Oûdeï el Bene17.11410-12.48970
Oûdeï el Fkârine19.42030-12.06960
1 2


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Mauritania
Formal nameIslamic Republic of Mauritania
CapitalNouakchott
LanguageFrench
Population3.124.000
Lifespan58 years
ISO Code, 2-letterMR
ISO Code, 3-letterMRT
ISO code, numerical478
Internet TLD.MR
GentilicioMauritanian
Currencyouguiya (MRO). Name of fraction: khoum
Telephone prefix+222
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin