Reefs of Uthuru Sarahahdhu



[-] Reefs of Uthuru Sarahahdhu


15 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Alifushi5.9666772.91670
Bodu Faro5.5333372.78330
Digu Faro5.8166772.85000
Dina Faro5.5833372.80000
Ekuru Faro5.7666772.83330
Eugiri Faro5.7333372.83330
Faadhippolhu Atholhu5.3833373.48330
Fasdhoo Dheythere Atholhu5.3333373.00000
Kuda Faro5.7250072.85000
Ma Faro5.6500072.81670
Maalhosmadulu Atholhu Uthuruburi5.6166772.91670
Maduni Faro5.8833372.88330
Mawa Faro5.1333372.80000
Telin Faro5.6333372.81670
Wa Faro5.6500072.81670


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Maldives
Formal nameRepublic of Maldives
CapitalMale
LanguageSinghalese
Population306.000
Lifespan73 years
ISO Code, 2-letterMV
ISO Code, 3-letterMDV
ISO code, numerical462
Internet TLD.MV
GentilicioMaldivian
Currencyrufiyaa (MVR). Name of fraction: laari (inv.)
Telephone prefix+960
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin