Deserts of Netherlands



[-] Deserts of Netherlands


97 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aalstduinen51.450205.10584
Amelanderduin53.450005.55000
Arjensduin53.382105.25100
Ballumerduinen53.457305.69670
Bieduinen51.384904.38833
Biltsche Duinen52.127605.22232
Binnenduinen51.500003.50000
Borgvlietsche Duinen51.469904.35245
Bramerduinen53.449305.78833
Buurderduinen53.457705.81861
Camperduin52.719904.64379
Cost Duinen52.150004.33333
Derde Duintjes53.429005.49667
De Fransman52.662804.66364
De Nederlanden53.110504.78242
De Witte Duinen51.503905.08810
Donkere Duinen52.933304.71667
Drouwenerzand52.962806.79871
Drunensche Duinen51.647705.14109
Duinen te Oostvoorne51.916704.06667
Duinterrein Petten52.801204.68406
Duin en Kruidberg52.433304.58333
Eerste Duintjes53.423605.45469
Eierlandse Duinen53.169404.83969
Gastersche Duinen53.033306.65000
Geversduin52.550004.62946
Grafelijkheidsduinen52.933304.06667
Groene Duin51.683303.71667
Groene Strand53.367305.19908
Grote Vlak53.026504.71828
Helmduin53.366705.23333
Herperduin51.761905.61593
Het Kopje52.409204.60216
Hoekse Duinen51.983304.11667
Hollumerduinen53.452005.62132
Houtduinen51.394404.37397
Jan Thijssensduin53.417505.41645
Kaapduinen51.475803.51513
Kaapsduin53.405905.37036
Kale Duinen52.932206.29801
Katwijkse Duinen52.183304.40000
Kijkduin52.950004.71667
Klinkerduin51.547203.46111
Kobbeduinen53.490306.20846
Koeduin51.550003.46667
Koegelwieck53.402605.33334
Koepelduin52.579704.61313
Kooiduinen53.469206.01902
Kriekelareduinen51.392204.40018
Kroonpolders53.379705.18626
Kwade Hoek51.833304.00000
Langeloërduinen53.070606.44697
Lange Duinen52.153505.29412
Loodsmansduin53.016704.71667
Loonsche Duinen51.647205.10332
Meersche Duinen51.399904.39203
Meeuwenduinen53.263804.95655
Meeuwenvallei53.258404.94745
Middenduin52.394304.58507
Molenduinen53.071406.44036
Neeltjesnol53.000004.75000
Nesserduinen53.458705.76714
Nieuwlandsrijd53.454905.86989
Noordduin51.672703.70092
Noordduinen52.889104.71450
Noorderduinen53.107606.41699
Oerderduinen53.460905.89438
Oostduinen52.140404.33828
Oosterduinen53.074206.47035
Oude Rijs52.116704.35000
Parapluduin53.421605.42575
Pieter Rozenvlak53.036504.72853
Russenduin52.665204.64202
Schapenduinen52.413604.61885
Schilbolsnol53.007904.77036
Siborsnollen53.018804.74346
Slufterbollen53.129204.79832
Smidsbollen53.033304.71667
Staartsche Duinen51.422004.37397
Staatsduinen52.216704.41667
Theunisseshil51.700003.70000
Treekerduinen52.100505.36660
Tweede Duintjes53.425605.47590
Verklikkerduinen51.722103.70148
Vierde Duintjes53.433505.52187
Vogelduin52.565204.61347
Waterleiding Duinen52.130504.31912
Westduinen51.803303.89563
Westerduinen53.053504.72069
Willemsduin53.499306.29607
Witte Bergen52.250005.23333
Zeeduinen51.550003.46667
Zeegserduinen53.066706.65000
Zuidduinen52.822204.69267
Zuursche Duinen53.097206.39664
Zwanewaterduinen53.455905.73060
Zwarte Duin51.400404.37383


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Netherlands
Formal nameKingdom of the Netherlands
CapitalAmsterdam
LanguageDutch
Population16.419.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterNL
ISO Code, 3-letterNLD
ISO code, numerical528
Internet TLD.NL
GentilicioDutchman; Dutchwoman; Netherlander
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+31
PostcodesNetherlands postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin