Roads of Netherlands



[-] Roads of Netherlands


444 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
(Bicycle) Parking Landgoed Beerschoten52.106005.19981
1e Johannastraat52.206105.96654
1e Wormenseweg52.202705.96965
1e Wormenseweg/Ijsselstraat52.192705.97442
2e Beukenlaan52.222605.93350
2e Johannastraat52.205405.96707
2e Wormenseweg52.206405.97163
Aalscholverweg52.204405.97830
Abbenbroekstraat52.449304.80450
Achterom52.640505.05620
Adelaarslaan52.199105.96534
Aidastraat52.228605.98444
Akkerwinde52.224605.98144
Aluminiumweg52.191605.95341
Amersfoortseweg52.232805.87085
Anklaarseweg52.235205.97458
Apenheul / Berg en Bos52.213805.92712
Aristotelesstraat52.223805.99775
Arnhemseweg52.203205.95987
Arnhem Bus Station51.983605.90627
Arthurgaarde52.196805.99233
Asselsestraat52.208805.94199
Auroralaan52.212405.98542
A. Cuyplaan52.203505.93616
Baanstraat52.643705.05573
Badhuislaan52.218305.94950
Balthasar van der Polweg51.995604.37086
Balustrade52.221706.01281
Barnewinkel52.198406.01207
Beatrixlaan52.209605.94918
Beeklustweg52.193605.94640
Beekstraat52.213905.96517
Beethovenlaan52.190805.96593
Belastingkantoor52.211705.94010
Benedictusberg50.800605.96760
Beneluxtunnel51.898604.37209
Best Bus Station51.509505.38974
Bevelandseweg 152.668004.82193
Bibliotheek52.215005.95780
Biezematen52.197206.02098
Bilderdijklaan52.216105.93737
Bizetstraat52.189305.96739
Blekersweg52.204905.94692
Bobeldijkerweg52.655905.02869
Boswachtersveld52.185105.99857
Bosweg52.224505.95016
Boterbloem52.665005.05069
Bouwmeestershoeve52.194106.01744
Brinkenweg52.186606.03064
Bronsgietersdonk52.195206.01124
Brouwersmolenweg52.188705.93006
Burgersveld52.193805.99342
Burg. Des Tombeplein52.217105.95277
Burg. Roosmale Nepveulaan52.220405.92913
Bushalte Veldbrugweg52.163705.98522
Busstation Sneek53.031905.65155
Café Zomerhof51.299505.46710
Canadalaan52.220205.95754
Centraal Beheer52.194505.96171
Chopinlaan52.186905.96210
Christiaan Geurtsweg52.206005.95621
Chr. Geurtsweg52.205105.95695
Circuit Park Zandvoort52.388904.54270
Coentunnel52.414304.86375
Commandeur Ravenstraat52.645805.06405
Condorweg52.206905.97628
Cornelis Drebbelweg51.998704.36892
Curacao52.180905.98871
Damrak52.376004.89695
Derk Kamphuisweg52.188805.94374
Deventerstraat52.214505.98280
De Cloese52.184505.93014
De Eglantier52.196206.00663
De Groene Voorwaarts52.205906.00647
De Ijsselbrug52.141106.18463
De Molen52.126206.16008
De Savornin Lohmanstraat52.199805.97922
De Spinozastraat52.226805.99905
De Tol/Deventerstraat52.214805.98913
De Ugchelse Kei52.185005.93611
De Voorwaarts52.207205.99935
Dianalaan52.210505.98108
Doornenburg52.186305.92858
Draafsingel52.643005.06480
Drechttunnel51.809204.64782
Drieboomlaan52.647405.06530
Driehuizerweg52.209105.94342
Dr. C.J.K. van Aalstweg52.650005.05019
Dubbelbeek52.184905.96598
Dubbel Beek52.184805.96549
Eburonenstraat52.204205.93904
Edelsmidshoeve52.192706.01646
Edelweiss52.204805.94156
Eekschillersdreef52.203505.98435
Eendenweg52.200405.96107
Eendrachtsstraat52.199605.95403
Eendrachtstraat52.199105.95931
Eglantier52.195006.00639
Eglantierlaan52.193106.00461
Ekro52.179005.97355
Elegastgaarde52.196705.99324
Elleboogweg52.199305.95226
Elsbos52.181906.01853
Elsbosweg52.174006.02969
Ereprijs52.226405.97925
Ericalaan52.205805.99969
Ericastichting52.200606.00748
Europaplein53.204905.77619
Europaweg52.199905.94704
E. A. Borgerstraat52.967205.80360
Fauststraat52.230505.97915
Ferd. Bollaan52.199705.93814
Ferguutgaarde52.194505.99620
Figarostraat52.232205.98619
Fitislaan52.207105.96878
Fugastraat52.227305.99675
Gastec52.183105.99329
Gedempte Turfhaven52.642705.05618
Gedenknaald52.226705.94746
Geert Knolweg52.962305.80660
Gelre Zhs Juliana52.216005.94939
Aluminiumweg52.194505.96218
Blekersweg52.205605.94571
Condorweg52.206305.97522
Eglantierlaan52.190706.00254
Ferguutgaarde52.193605.99586
Gijsbrechtgaarde52.202505.99271
Goeman Borgesiusstraat52.202305.97391
Het Kasteel52.213606.01080
Hoenderparkweg52.192305.95481
Hoofdstraat52.211905.96334
Jachtlaan52.215705.93264
Jaromirgaarde52.201206.00049
Jean Monnetpark52.201605.94942
Kalmoesstraat52.221805.99710
Koning Lodewijklaan52.220205.94683
Kooikersdreef52.197705.99063
Laan van Spitsbergen52.193605.93708
Maasstraat52.190805.97832
Marchantstraat52.193505.97828
Marskramersdonk52.197606.01169
Pottenbakkersdonk52.197806.01396
Rademakersdonk52.198006.00369
Ravenweg52.194605.96585
Reigersweg52.202605.96497
Sleutelbloemstraat52.230305.97721
Sutton52.188705.98814
Talingweg52.199905.96556
Treubstraat52.199905.97474
Valeriuslaan52.187105.96740
Valkeniersdonk52.194706.01006
Waltersingel52.210905.93383
Zanderijweg52.204205.94094
Zilversmidshoeve52.193706.01764
Akkerwinde52.666805.04658
Pinksterbloem52.665205.05228
Weegbree52.668105.04991
Georg Hegelstraat52.224105.99543
Gijsbrechtgaarde52.201605.99339
Gildenlaan52.197306.00441
Gildenlaan/Laan van Erica52.202105.99740
Glazeniershorst52.204205.98815
Goeman Borgesiusstraat52.202905.97470
Goudsmidshoeve52.193206.01552
Gouw52.642005.05957
Gouwetunnel Den Uitert52.033304.66667
Griffiersveld52.190305.99417
Grote Kerk52.221205.95425
Grote Noord52.640905.05697
Grote Oost52.639805.06273
G. P. Duuringstraat52.182505.93433
Hattemseweg52.198105.94872
Heemgaard52.191906.00153
Heemradenlaan52.192606.00008
Heemskerkstraat52.199305.97787
Heidehof52.179305.93217
Heinenoordtunnel51.832904.51182
Henri Dunantlaan52.210805.94235
Het Firmament52.220306.00719
Het Kasteel52.213706.01293
Het Schip52.216106.01496
Hezeweg52.202705.95398
Hobbemalaan52.202405.93831
Hoekweg52.246305.95457
Hoenderloseweg52.179305.92127
Hoenderparkweg52.196305.95183
Hofplein51.924504.47780
Hofstraat52.212405.96429
Hofveld52.198205.96545
Hollweg51.500404.32135
Hondsdraf52.668005.04630
Hoofdstraat52.213005.96408
Hoog Buurloseweg52.184405.92514
Hooiland52.177206.04497
Houttuinen Noord52.213606.01505
Huinen52.221105.60746
Hulkestein52.183805.93780
Ijsseldijk52.194806.03001
IJ Tunnel52.379704.91089
Imkerdreef52.199805.98716
Imkersbrug52.199805.98147
Imkersdreef52.200205.99035
infocentrum wouwse plantage51.469804.38745
Italiaanse Zeedijk52.637305.06057
Jachtlaan52.225605.94354
Jaffalaan52.001704.36722
Jaromirgaarde52.200805.99787
Jean Monnetpark52.202405.94870
Johannes Poststraat52.648405.06292
Johan de Wittstraat52.201605.97547
John F. Kennedylaan52.211605.93899
Julianakerk52.214905.98058
Julianalaan52.004904.36855
J. C. Wilslaan52.214505.92335
Kaartenmakershoeve52.189606.01860
Kalfjeslaan52.321904.87535
Kalmoesstraat52.221605.99445
Kanaalstraat52.213005.96712
Kanaal Noord52.236305.97580
Kanaal zuid52.201205.98048
Kapelmeestershoeve52.188606.00672
Kasteel Slangenburg51.959806.35934
Kayersdijk52.201105.97912
Keern52.658305.04288
Kerklaan52.219505.95655
Kerkstraat52.640705.05973
Ketelboetershoek52.208005.98225
Kievitsweg52.199705.96239
Kiltunnel51.772604.63059
Kinderboerderij Laag Buurlo52.222606.00174
Klagerstuin52.667205.05781
Kleinedijk52.182806.03574
Kleine Noord52.643205.05339
Klokkengietersdonk52.193406.01238
Knooppunt Beekbergen52.187606.02265
Knooppunt Joure52.957805.81572
Knooppunt Oudenrijn52.065405.07002
Knooppunt Rottepolderplein52.384204.70747
Koepoortsweg52.647605.05710
Koningshaven52.213105.96740
Koningslijn52.204805.94950
Koning Lodewijklaan52.224005.94611
Kooikersdreef52.197505.98936
Koperslagersdonk52.198706.01014
Korenmarkt52.638605.06291
Kosterstuin52.665705.05418
Kraaienweg52.197805.96544
Kraanvogelhof52.206305.97264
Kranenbroekhof52.449604.80364
Krommedijk52.189606.03652
Kruisstraat52.383704.63563
Kunstenaarshoeve52.194506.00760
Laan van de Mensenrechten52.209005.96671
Laan van Kuipershof52.194205.98302
Laan van Kuypershof52.195705.98959
Laan van Malkenschoten52.179005.96575
Laan van Maten52.202205.99137
Laan van Orden52.203705.93698
Laan van Osseveld52.211906.00021
Laan van Spitsbergen52.203005.92921
Laan van Westenenk52.188005.95103
Laan van Westenenk/Alum. weg52.190405.95085
Laan van Zevenhuizen52.231005.97648
Landdrostlaan52.183405.99782
Landrostlaan52.186406.00455
Langetuin52.664405.05768
Leienplein52.214105.96011
Lekstraat52.188805.97886
Lepelaarweg52.204905.97834
Linie52.218106.00392
Liornestraat52.655805.06032
Ln Van Zevenhuizen / Parelvisserstr52.230805.98019
Loolaan52.225505.94895
Loseweg52.227005.95062
Loudonstraat52.197405.97832
Maasstraat52.190405.97202
Maastunnel51.900004.46809
Mandala52.204505.92947
Marchantstraat52.194005.97227
Marechausseekazerne52.229805.94906
Markerichtersveld52.186305.99953
Markt52.215805.96494
Marskramersdonk52.196906.01117
Matenpoort52.204605.98143
Mauvestraat52.202105.93859
Merellaan52.205205.97209
Messenfabriek52.219005.99789
Mezenweg52.205705.97829
Mheenlaan52.220805.98981
Mheenlaan/Kruizemuntstr52.219105.98669
Middachten52.186705.95181
Minden52.186505.99082
Molencatelaan52.182305.94680
Musketiersveld52.189606.00231
Nieuwe Noord52.641305.05712
Nieuwe Steen52.655705.06397
Nieuwland52.643205.05883
Nieuwstraat52.213005.96107
Noorderlaan52.217205.97263
Nw. Deventerbrug52.216605.97102
Oosterlaan52.218205.97235
Operettestraat52.230605.99214
Oranjepark52.219405.96128
Oranjerie52.212505.96149
Oranjestraat52.207105.96687
Orderparkweg52.208305.93969
Orionstraat52.640105.03775
Orpheus52.220105.95248
Oude Apeldoornseweg52.178905.96877
Oude Beekbergerweg52.200605.97032
Ovenbouwershoek52.208305.98090
Pallietergaarde52.199905.99999
Pannekoekhuis52.183605.92753
Papegaaiweg52.253605.95205
Parkeergarage52.195406.00487
Parkeergarage Stadhuismarkt52.215905.96375
Parlevinkershoeve52.189606.01191
Paslaan52.217205.96311
Patrijsweg52.203305.97055
Paulus Potterlaan52.199005.93145
Pelmolenpad52.644705.04989
Pieter de Hoochlaan52.199405.93624
Pinksterbloem52.222605.98092
Polderweg52.181106.00982
Politiebureau52.215705.95420
Poolster52.638105.03729
Pottenbakkersdonk52.196006.01283
Prinsenberg52.180405.92299
Prinses Beatrixlaan / PWA Laan52.207605.94996
Prins Willem Alexanderlaan52.208005.95304
Professor Rontgenstraat52.218805.95646
Pr. Beatrixlaan / Asselsestraat52.210205.94901
Ptolemaeusstraat52.230005.98880
PWA laan / Prinses Beatrixlaan52.206605.94931
Pythagorusstraat52.228205.98627
Raadsherenveld52.187105.99679
Racecircuit Zandvoort52.387804.54388
Rademakersdonk52.198906.00577
Randerode52.180005.94998
Ravenweg52.194205.96663
Regentesselaan52.219505.96093
Reigersweg52.203805.96857
Rembrandtlaan52.198805.93300
Rentmeestersveld52.189306.00166
Richtersweg52.185305.94111
Ritbroekstraat52.208205.95388
Robijnstraat52.219805.93968
Ruimzichtlaan52.200105.95537
Saba52.184405.98388
Salomonszegel52.226805.98427
Savornin Lohmanstraat52.199505.97975
Schapentunnel52.833306.60000
Schaperstraat52.203505.97723
Scheerdersdonk52.201006.00923
Schepenenveld52.191305.99184
Schimmelpenninckstraat52.201905.97427
Schopenhauerstraat52.224406.00258
Schoutenstraat52.643905.07147
Schumanpark Noord52.195305.94186
Schuttersweg52.214205.94561
Slachtedyk Boazum53.083605.69847
Sleutelbloemstraat52.226005.97575
Sluisoordlaan52.220305.97882
Smeltersdonk52.199706.00842
Snipweg52.198105.97270
Soerenseweg52.220305.93415
Soldeniersveld52.186106.00151
Sophialaan52.211105.97201
Spatie52.224906.01071
Sperwerlaan52.205405.97113
Spinnersdonk52.199606.01067
Sporthal Zuiderpark52.196905.97464
Staringlaan52.215005.94071
Station52.209705.97077
Stationsplein52.209805.96861
Stationsstraat52.213805.96660
Station De Maten52.205706.00102
Steenhouwersdonk52.199306.00406
St. Eustacius52.179705.97975
Sutton52.188905.98834
Talingweg52.200005.96869
Talmastraat52.199405.97878
Talma Borgh52.214106.00807
Tingietersdonk52.197306.01038
TNO/Laan van Malkenschoten52.179905.96203
Top Naeffstraat52.217805.99534
Traandijk52.174006.01617
Training spot52.298704.94567
Treubstraat52.200005.97499
Troelstralaan52.204405.97408
Turfstekershoeve52.190806.01233
Tussen de Donken52.196606.00684
Ugchelse Grensweg52.186805.94101
Vaartse Rijn52.187605.97406
Valeriuslaan52.188905.96741
Valkeniersdonk52.194306.01318
Van Haeftenkazerne52.235705.95733
Van Hallstraat52.199305.97692
Veemarkt52.643505.05446
Veenhuizerweg52.218206.00180
Veldhuisstraat52.210805.97371
Veldweg52.176606.00926
Velsertunnel52.463104.65400
Viltmakersdonk52.196606.00860
Vinkenlaan52.206005.96989
Violieren52.194806.00381
Vlaketunnel51.467104.00630
Vondellaan52.223405.93996
Vosselmanstraat52.215005.95756
Waagmeestershoeve52.191206.01483
Wagenmakershoek52.205005.98251
Wahlwiller50.809605.93704
Walewijngaarde52.199405.99137
Waltersingel52.215305.93576
Wapenrustlaan52.210905.98343
Warenargaarde52.197206.00188
Weegbree52.226605.97660
Weena51.922504.46603
Welgelegenbrug52.210705.97719
Westerscheldetunnel51.366203.79818
Wieselseweg52.240405.95671
Wijkertunnel52.457804.67061
Wildernislaan52.223705.93688
Wilhelminastraat52.497204.76949
Wilhelmina Druckerstraat52.211405.95616
Wilmersdorf52.187105.99027
Winkewijert52.188505.95487
WKC De Mheen52.221605.99166
Woudhuizermark52.201606.01441
Wulpenlaan52.203105.96250
Zadelmakersdonk52.199106.01386
Zanderijweg52.202705.94309
Zeeburgertunnel52.374204.97419
Zevenhuizenseweg52.220705.97532
Zichtweg52.203305.95872
Zilversmidshoeve52.194406.01609
Zonnedauw52.220505.97905
Zonnewende52.219506.01450
Zr. Meyboomlaan52.182505.95053
Zuiderlaan52.217305.97351
Zuthpensestraat52.212505.99358
Zwaluwweg52.203705.97173
Zwanenweg52.199305.96098
Zwolseweg52.241405.95634


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Netherlands
Formal nameKingdom of the Netherlands
CapitalAmsterdam
LanguageDutch
Population16.419.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterNL
ISO Code, 3-letterNLD
ISO code, numerical528
Internet TLD.NL
GentilicioDutchman; Dutchwoman; Netherlander
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+31
PostcodesNetherlands postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin