Tourist Destinations of Netherlands



[-] Tourist Destinations of Netherlands


626 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Gemeente Middelharnis51.750004.15000
Gemeente Harenkarspel52.750004.76667
Gemeente Anna Paulowna52.850004.81667
Gemeente Wieringermeer52.850005.01667
Gemeente Niedorp52.733304.88333
Gemeente Zijpe52.800004.75000
Gemeente Goedereede51.816703.96667
Gemeente Oostflakkee51.685004.27848
Gemeente Graafstroom51.877304.80126
Gemeente Liesveld51.926804.83452
Gemeente Nieuw-Lekkerland51.883304.68333
Gemeente Wieringen52.900004.95000
Gemeente Dirksland51.744504.07344
Exaten51.216005.89243
't Huys Dever52.248904.54750
't Velde52.144906.24298
Aagtendijk a/d52.477404.68285
Aalshorst52.485106.24870
Aalsmeer bij52.268604.73459
Airborne monument52.036905.73392
Aldendriel51.687505.78861
Allendemonument52.367004.81066
Allersmaborg53.318306.45333
Almelo52.357506.66887
Altena51.798704.93299
Amelisweerd52.067505.16944
Amstelhoek52.227904.83785
Andries St51.799505.35742
Archeon52.114304.65162
Arentsburg52.059004.34964
Artis52.365904.91642
Asperen51.876805.12096
Assumburg52.505004.68528
Attractiepark Slagharen52.623206.56420
Auschwitzmonument52.367804.90889
Aviodrome52.457905.53076
Avonturenpark Hellendoorn52.387906.43728
Baak52.077506.23271
Baarderadeel53.116705.88333
Babberich51.900006.11667
Bakkerskil51.791004.91037
Bakkeveen53.076906.24250
Bakoven53.013707.19770
Barnflair52.854007.08450
Belgenmonument52.142905.35785
Belgenmonument Ede52.040405.72264
Benthorn52.076104.56259
Berkelpoort52.142906.19927
Beursplein52.374304.89527
Beverweerd52.032005.24987
BillyBird Park Hemelrijk51.638405.67050
Bilt de52.096705.14731
Binnenhof52.079604.31338
Blaucapel52.115705.13843
Blikkenburg52.073105.23528
Bochof50.900005.83333
Bolenstein52.140005.03639
Borghitter51.166705.80000
Botshol a/d52.251004.91209
Brakel onder51.811105.06294
Brandaris53.366705.21667
Breedenborg53.386106.53972
Buitensluis a/d51.716804.43972
Burcht van Leiden52.158904.49222
Burcht van Voorne51.916404.10389
Burgemeester Des Tombeplein52.217305.95224
Bussum Werk-IV52.270805.17649
Bust of Clément van Maasdijk52.029005.87166
Buursteeg a/d52.049005.55651
Buurtcentrum Atrium52.223205.99821
Buurthuis Maasstraat52.189905.97095
Buurthuis Ons Honk52.205005.97072
Camping De Parelhoeve Apeldoorn52.259705.95453
Cannenburgh52.291905.96500
Coendersborg53.147506.30056
Crackstate52.961105.92194
Crevecoeur51.734505.26704
D'Olde Skoele52.493506.04871
Dam Square52.372904.89336
De Apenheul52.215105.91888
De Blauwe Camer51.641704.87556
De Blauwe Kamer51.548404.78114
De Cloese52.153606.43513
De Dokwerker52.366904.90500
De Efteling51.650105.04933
De Haar52.190506.20861
De Haere52.269405.96639
De Hoge Vuursche52.203605.24639
De Hunenschans52.246805.76418
De Naald52.227805.94604
De Natewisch51.979105.39123
De Plak51.866705.93333
De Roode Steen52.639405.05918
De Stenen Man53.166605.41668
De Stolp52.193606.00349
De Strijdhoef51.615405.13473
De Valkenier50.867705.82414
De Ven52.741905.28224
De Voorst52.152206.24311
De Waarbeek52.244506.80772
De Waterschans51.492104.26182
Den Berg52.495806.25167
Den Bramel52.121806.31110
Diemerdam52.343005.01397
Dierenpark Amersfoort52.150505.34546
Diergaarde Blijdorp51.927104.45201
DippieDoe51.500905.43897
Dok Zuid52.192505.97376
Dolfinarium Harderwijk52.354405.61900
Don Bosco De Maten52.193606.00447
Donge a/d51.701304.86857
Doornenburg51.893605.99889
Dorpshuis Nij-Roon53.131406.40089
Drakenburg52.217805.23028
Drakesteyn52.179805.22744
Drecht a/d52.228704.81429
Drievliet52.055404.34923
Drouwenerzand52.957106.78813
Duinen Zathe52.955106.33604
Durgerdam52.372305.01376
Edam bij52.518505.06698
Elden bij51.964305.88665
Ellewoutsdijk51.386403.81316
Emmerschans52.797406.95068
Enghuizen52.011306.23491
Everdingen51.962005.17559
Ewsum53.353406.64593
Fectio52.056105.16556
Fleche a/d Lethe53.124007.18463
Fogelsangh State53.264506.11006
Fort Abcoude52.269804.98101
Fort de Hel51.680904.42346
Fort de Roovere51.528904.29954
Fort de Ruijter51.441703.60978
Fort Frederik Hendrik51.402103.54121
Fort Hendrik51.600704.30630
Fort Isabella51.673705.28857
Fort Oranje51.666704.40000
Fort Prins Frederik51.680804.36200
Fort Rammekens51.452603.65381
Fort Sabina51.676904.39565
Fort Sint Nicolaas51.249403.95395
Fort Willem I51.400003.51667
Fort Zandberg51.303104.10354
Fort Zoutman51.450003.65000
Fraeylemaborg53.215406.80923
Frans Hals52.372304.62819
Fusilladeplaats Kamp Vught met Monument51.661605.26361
Gagel de52.129605.10262
Gebroken Slot51.409706.14697
Gedenkteken Anna Maria Moens52.043405.67717
Genneperhuis51.715605.95056
Giessen51.785805.02680
Gravensteen52.158104.48694
Grenskerkmonument51.306305.66185
Groeneveld52.218305.25500
Gronsveld50.811105.72889
Groot Kasteel51.469705.80278
Groot Poelgeest52.133004.59426
Grote Markt51.494504.28718
Grote Schans / Spinola51.626304.77077
Ham a/d52.502204.73549
Hamtoren52.105804.99558
Hardenbroek52.010805.28361
Havezate Brecklenkamp52.441406.96778
Havezate Camphuysen51.907906.10321
Hedikhuizen51.726605.18460
Heeze51.383305.60000
Hellenburg51.416703.88333
Hemeltje 't52.049005.14628
Henkenshage51.558805.45647
Herven51.708105.32090
Hessum52.511406.31083
Het Lieverdje52.368804.88915
Het Sibberhuuske50.846705.82056
Heukelum51.883305.08333
Heumense Schans51.765205.88283
Heyenhoven50.964205.97389
Hillenraed51.221706.03417
Hinderdam52.283705.05886
Hinderstein52.014205.31139
Hoek van Holland a/d51.980004.12009
Hoekelum52.015305.67639
Hoenlo52.326106.12415
Hof te Dieren52.038906.10171
Hof van Moerkerken51.796104.49417
Hofplein51.924404.47789
Homomonument52.374404.88472
Honswijk51.974105.15675
Hoofddijk52.088205.17072
Hoofddorp bij52.302104.68536
Horn51.208305.95167
Huis Blankenberg50.820305.78583
Huis Bloemendal50.773106.01361
Huis Heyen51.666705.98333
Huis Hoogenweerth50.821405.69917
Huis Nierhoven50.919205.87694
Huis Sevenaer51.916706.08333
Huis Severen50.862805.72667
Huis te Leeuwen51.889505.56354
Huis te Linschoten52.055604.90472
Huis te Vleuten52.101705.02167
Huis te Vliet52.018304.85611
Huis te Voorne52.085105.07237
Huis ten Strijen51.666704.86667
Huis ter Kleef52.395804.63472
Huis Witham51.035805.85754
Huis Zuidwijk52.145404.42797
Huize Babberich51.903506.12244
Huize De Wiersse52.098606.40522
Huize Holtum51.050805.82259
Huize Landfort51.853106.40663
Huize Maarsbergen52.045605.40132
Huize Onstein52.088606.37507
Huize't Medler52.105106.38381
Hulshorst52.350005.71667
Idaarderadeel53.083305.83333
IJweg (Batterij)52.323604.67794
Island Fortress52.464904.57623
J.C.J. van Speijk52.619004.62178
Jaarsveld51.966704.98333
Jachthuis Sint-Hubertus52.121505.83284
Jan Pieterszoon Coen52.639205.05927
Jisperweg a/d52.524704.86709
Jongens van Bontekoe52.637105.06325
Joppe52.206006.24071
Jutphaas52.037605.10053
Kaap Hoofd52.962304.73701
Kabouterland52.881706.86510
Karnemelksloot 1+252.285105.14259
Kasteel Aerwinkel51.126706.01139
Kasteel Aldenghoor51.231905.95389
Kasteel Almere52.348105.24750
Kasteel Amerongen51.995505.45862
Kasteel Ammersoyen51.751705.22917
Kasteel Ampsen52.172506.42282
Kasteel Amstenrade50.940005.92583
Kasteel Arcen51.471406.18472
Kasteel Arkelstein52.257506.34306
Kasteel Asten51.391105.75250
Kasteel Batenburg51.823805.63099
Kasteel Batenstein51.995805.09167
Kasteel Bethlehem50.867805.71111
Kasteel Biljoen51.996705.99250
Kasteel Bleijenbeek51.635806.05278
Kasteel Borgharen50.877805.68611
Kasteel Born51.031105.81139
Kasteel Bouvigne51.562504.78333
Kasteel Boxmeer51.652205.95740
Kasteel Brakel51.816905.09889
Kasteel Bredevoort51.944106.61844
Kasteel Broekhuisen52.007505.39972
Kasteel Broekhuizen51.482806.15556
Kasteel Cartils50.822505.90194
Kasteel Cortenbach50.884705.93417
Kasteel Croy51.500005.62472
Kasteel Daelenbroek51.150706.07432
Kasteel De Aldenborgh51.252805.70556
Kasteel De Bockenhof50.894705.82528
Kasteel De Dael50.922505.89028
Kasteel de Haar52.121504.98627
Kasteel De Kiefskamp52.084106.32834
Kasteel De Ooij51.857405.92897
Kasteel De Raaij51.325006.08194
Kasteel de Schaffelaar52.142605.59127
Kasteel Deelerwoud52.116705.90000
Kasteel Den Halder50.863905.83056
Kasteel Doenrade50.961705.90889
Kasteel Doorwerth51.966705.78833
Kasteel Dussen51.733904.96944
Kasteel Duurstede51.969405.34333
Kasteel D’Erp51.329506.09964
Kasteel Eerde52.484506.45268
Kasteel Eijsden50.773605.69972
Kasteel Endegeest52.172504.46333
Kasteel Enghuizen51.993006.25652
Kasteel Erenstein50.871406.05472
Kasteel Geerestein52.088305.41556
Kasteel Geijsteren51.555006.05472
Kasteel Geldrop51.425005.55861
Kasteel Genbroek50.933605.78972
Kasteel Genhoes50.855605.85611
Kasteel Geulle50.925305.74027
Kasteel Geulzicht50.866905.79028
Kasteel Geusselt50.860305.71972
Kasteel Goedenraad50.824705.95278
Kasteel Goudenstein51.813905.21445
Kasteel Grasbroek51.022805.81944
Kasteel Groot Buggenum51.188105.85333
Kasteel Grunsfoort51.975405.72038
Kasteel Hackfort52.100006.27694
Kasteel Haeren50.880305.91534
Kasteel Hattem51.183305.98333
Kasteel Hedel51.745305.26209
Kasteel Heemstede52.032805.12500
Kasteel Heeswijk51.655805.44111
Kasteel Helmond51.476905.65278
Kasteel Hernen51.834205.67917
Kasteel Het Geudje51.113605.83361
Kasteel Het Oude Loo52.235305.94222
Kasteel Hillegersberg51.956204.49347
Kasteel Hoensbroek50.916905.91806
Kasteel Holtmühle51.331806.13682
Kasteel Huis de Torentjes50.831705.69417
Kasteel Huys ter Horst51.465606.05833
Kasteel IJsselstein52.020805.04278
Kasteel Jansgeleen50.947505.83972
Kasteel Jerusalem50.870305.71139
Kasteel Kaldenbroek51.435306.13944
Kasteel Karsveld50.789305.85986
Kasteel Keppel51.993606.22718
Kasteel Keukenhof52.267804.54028
Kasteel Keverberg51.290606.05583
Kasteel Lemiers50.789205.99500
Kasteel Limbricht51.016405.83863
Kasteel Loenen51.889605.75796
Kasteel Loenersloot52.229404.99694
Kasteel Marquette52.517504.65472
Kasteel Maurick51.658505.30629
Kasteel Meerssenhoven50.889705.71944
Kasteel Merckenburg51.877805.09000
Kasteel Middachten52.019106.06962
Kasteel Millen51.024705.87394
Kasteel Montfoort52.044404.94972
Kasteel Montfort51.124405.94194
Kasteel Nederhemert51.753705.15425
Kasteel Nemerlaer51.589205.23167
Kasteel Neubourg50.808105.88222
Kasteel Nieuwenbroek51.266906.04278
Kasteel Nijenborgh51.256405.70889
Kasteel Nijevelt52.081605.01571
Kasteel Nijswiller50.806405.96000
Kasteel Obbicht51.021805.77908
Kasteel Onsenoort51.702005.19035
Kasteel Ooijen51.506106.15583
Kasteel Oolde52.204706.34548
Kasteel Oost50.862205.84222
Kasteel Oost50.796105.70611
Kasteel Op Genhoes50.956405.97722
Kasteel Ouborg51.231706.02556
Kasteel Oud Haerlem52.500304.68778
Kasteel Oud Wassenaar52.121104.37161
Kasteel Oud-Beysterveld51.508105.33367
Kasteel Passarts-Nieuwenhagen50.928105.94861
Kasteel Puth50.888905.92513
Kasteel Raath50.969205.94167
Kasteel Radboud52.772505.11315
Kasteel Ravesteyn51.863104.24250
Kasteel Reuversweerd52.108106.19431
Kasteel Reymersbeek50.932705.88583
Kasteel Rhijnauwen52.069205.17774
Kasteel Rivieren50.897205.92444
Kasteel Rosande51.976605.86125
Kasteel Rossum51.800805.33556
Kasteel Schaesberg50.898605.99694
Kasteel Schaloen50.856905.85083
Kasteel Schonauwen52.012505.17507
Kasteel Schuilenburg51.912606.37606
Kasteel Slangenburg51.960606.36083
Kasteel Soelen51.910305.40081
Kasteel Stapelen51.583105.32417
Kasteel Stein50.962805.75533
Kasteel Te Merwe51.821404.71206
Kasteel ten Hove51.192205.85361
Kasteel Ter Horst52.124306.02918
Kasteel Terborgh50.945005.86306
Kasteel Terworm50.889405.94972
Kasteel Toutenburg52.679205.95389
Kasteel Twickel52.266406.71500
Kasteel Valkenburg50.861905.83083
Kasteel van Breda51.591404.77528
Kasteel van Coevorden52.662506.74128
Kasteel van Gemert51.554005.68110
Kasteel van Meerlo51.516106.08306
Kasteel van Mheer50.780305.79083
Kasteel van Rhoon51.861504.41861
Kasteel van Rijckholt50.799705.72750
Kasteel van Wijchen51.808305.72750
Kasteel van Woerden52.085004.88806
Kasteel Verwolde52.200406.39181
Kasteel Vredenburg52.092505.11389
Kasteel Waardenburg51.831705.26639
Kasteel Waterloo51.256206.06158
Kasteel Wijenburg51.909405.50027
Kasteel Wijlre50.830005.89083
Kasteel Wijnandsrade50.902205.88306
Kasteel Wisch51.917506.35639
Kasteel Wittem50.813905.91000
Kasteel Zuilichem51.811705.13823
Kasteelruïne Lichtenberg50.822505.69417
Katshaar de52.666906.82218
Kerkplein52.640505.06094
Kersbergen52.080605.23139
Kijkuit52.235805.05895
Kinderboerderij Laag Buurlo52.222806.00316
Kinderdagverblijf De Tol52.214505.98890
Klein Kasteel51.470605.80417
Kleine Schans51.644204.74541
Klootschieters Vereniging Het Woudhuis52.217206.01626
Klop de52.119605.08886
Koningin Juliana Toren52.227005.91568
Kristalbad52.215805.92386
Krommenie bij52.517804.74278
Kudelstaart bij52.248304.75684
Kwakel de52.237004.78975
Landgoed het Haveke52.167306.22746
Landgoed het Holtslag52.051206.23951
Landgoed Sandenburg52.006905.34222
Landgoed Stoutenburg52.155405.46367
Lange Jaap52.955504.72643
Laurens Janszoon Coster52.381504.63670
Leeuwenburgh52.019305.30203
Leidseplein52.363404.88150
Lent 151.864105.88082
Lent 251.862005.85224
Lethe de53.119607.18524
Leur51.833305.70000
Liebrug a/d52.385004.68766
Liede a/d52.379404.69009
Linnaeushof52.324004.60622
Loevenstein51.816305.02144
Lucasbolwerk52.093905.12693
Lunenburg52.012105.31996
Lunet I52.075905.14251
Lunet II52.073405.13953
Lunet IV52.068605.13372
Lunetten Utr.52.071305.13589
Maarsenveen52.146505.06410
Malborgh51.233305.98333
Manenburg52.081805.12526
Marhulsen52.041706.62834
Markenbinnen52.534004.78125
Markiezenhof51.495604.28472
Mattenesse53.355406.46900
Menkemaborg53.405606.68222
Menno Simons-monument53.098905.48170
Mercatorplein52.369604.85096
Mergelp51.820605.94333
Middenweg a/d52.519604.89248
Moersbergen52.026905.31972
Monnikendam52.153705.39250
Monument Indië-Nederland52.350004.86556
Mooker Schans51.758605.88348
Muiderslot52.334305.07138
Muizenfort52.329505.07234
Museum "Royal Palace The Loo"52.233605.94592
Museumplein52.357204.88194
Nationaal Dachau Monument52.326404.84750
Nationaal Monument52.372804.89374
Nationaal Monument Slavernijverleden52.358604.91778
Nederhorst52.261405.04167
Nederlands Openluchtmuseum52.009905.90777
Neerijnen51.832905.28031
Nekkerweg a/d52.528304.92801
Nettelhorst52.159106.45786
Nienoord53.167806.39443
Nieuwe Steeg bij/de51.865705.12559
Nieuwersluis52.196605.00423
Nigtevecht52.275105.01736
Nijenbeek52.186906.16050
Nijenhuis52.203306.57417
Nijenhuis52.417006.21337
Nijenrode52.163605.00917
Noorddijk51.852704.13519
Noorder Dierenpark52.785706.89830
Noorderhoofd51.540203.43671
Nuwendoorn52.735604.71083
Occii52.354404.85535
Oijen51.816705.53333
Oldegaerde52.823006.34544
Oldehove53.202905.78967
Oldenaller52.250005.55000
Onwaard51.762504.11250
Ophemert51.850005.40000
Orthen51.705605.30777
Ossenmarkt52.307705.04581
Oud Naarden52.300005.21667
Oud Poelgeest52.179604.48500
Oudaen52.092805.11656
Ouwehands Diernrijk Rhenen51.957605.59020
Overblijfselen Kasteel Middelburg52.636504.76444
Overblijfselen Kasteel Nieuwburg52.639204.77254
Overeind52.038905.11641
Paleis Het Loo52.234105.94592
Paleis op de Dam52.373104.89136
Paleis Soestdijk52.193305.27944
Pampus52.364805.06900
Pannerden51.880406.02755
Panser53.349306.29675
Paradiso52.362704.88299
Paushuize52.090305.12432
Penningsveer bij52.391404.67747
Penserdijk51.882004.15648
Pettelaarse Schans51.675505.32378
Planetarium Eise Eisinga53.187205.54374
Plopsa Indoor Coevorden52.674206.77555
Poederoijen onder51.792505.06242
Poelwijk51.866705.96667
Popta Slot53.210105.72911
Posbank52.029306.02394
Purmerend benoorden52.536204.95748
Rauwerderhem53.097305.76508
Rechteren52.497806.28889
Rembrandtplein52.366004.89638
Renswoude52.070605.54492
Ridderhofstad Oudaan52.160605.01520
Rijnestein51.997205.31605
Rijnhuizen52.036905.09722
Rijnouwen52.074905.17671
Rijsenburg52.043605.25306
Rinsma State53.278305.98333
Roman road52.081105.01978
Roman ship52.081105.02036
Roman Watchtower52.080405.02378
Ronduit52.302605.16482
Rosendael52.009405.96444
Roxenisse51.772204.04720
Royal Burgers' Zoo52.010305.90141
Ruijgenhoek52.129305.12984
Ruïne van Brederode52.425604.62250
Ruwiel52.182004.97385
Schagen52.788604.80194
Schans (Zeeland)51.804503.94907
Schierstins53.239305.99053
Schietvereniging Schuttershof52.220605.99958
Schiphol52.300004.75000
Schuilkerkje Menno Simons53.115805.43862
Scoutinggebouw Paxtu52.227605.98099
Seldensate51.662505.41472
Sint Walrick51.782805.80132
Slot Doddendael51.874205.74750
Slot Haamstede51.697803.74203
Slot Heemstede52.339804.63098
Slot Honingen51.921104.51583
Slot Loevestein51.816405.02146
Slot Moermond51.733303.78639
Slot op den Hoef52.621804.65419
Slot Teylingen52.231104.51917
Slot van Well51.746405.20668
Slot Zeist52.079005.23456
Slot Zuylen52.127205.07311
Sloterweg (Batterij)52.286504.70377
Snel a/d51.976905.16173
Sonnenborgh52.085405.12917
Spaarndam Benoorden52.422904.67809
Spaarndam Bezuiden52.411704.67209
Speel-o-theek De Zevenhoek52.223706.00202
Speelland Beekse Bergen51.519605.10968
Spijkerboor52.540804.84127
Spion52.200905.04281
Spoel Aan 't51.959205.19070
Spoordijk Werk a/d51.895705.11976
Sportiom51.701305.32832
Stadhuis 's-Hertogenbosch51.688405.30316
Stadionplein52.344104.85759
Staverden52.285305.73917
Sterkenburg52.023305.28361
Sterne Slotland (It Sjûkelân)53.186505.53790
Steurgat51.799804.86866
Strijthagen50.884706.03278
Surinameplein52.358204.85278
Sypesteyn52.194205.11764
Ter Hooge51.490803.58807
Ter Meer52.140005.04194
Tienhoven52.161805.03019
Tongelaar51.713005.78010
Toutenburg53.216305.90901
Toverland51.395705.98651
Townhouse53.371206.77078
Ugchelens Belang52.182305.93481
Uitermeer52.293105.08238
Uitweg Werk a/d Korte51.985505.15971
Ulenpas52.010706.20004
Uniastate53.156105.73268
Vaalsbroek50.767505.99528
Van der Houven van Oordtbank52.218905.96126
Van Galenschans / Poepenhemeltje52.993606.60554
Vechten52.058705.16752
Veldhuis52.497704.70545
Velsen bij52.464504.66679
Verhildersum53.361706.39306
Vesting Bourtange53.006707.19199
Vijfhuizen bij52.347404.67037
Violierenplein52.194206.00429
Vondelmonument52.359804.87391
Voordorp52.109305.15823
Voorne51.825505.40999
Voorstonden52.127506.14428
Vorden52.101306.32244
Vosbergen52.394006.05678
Vreeland52.229705.03111
Vreeswijk52.005605.09899
Vuijlcop51.998605.17028
Vuren51.822905.02955
Vuurduin53.296005.05783
Vuurtoren52.960105.41213
Waaggebouw53.200605.79588
Waalsewetering Werk a/d51.997405.15177
Walborg51.123505.82309
Walenburg52.006105.33884
Walfort51.934806.60862
Walibi World52.439005.76648
War Memorial Oranjepark52.218605.96105
War Monument Prinsenpark52.225605.96455
Waterlooplein52.367404.90201
Waver Amstel52.249504.87051
Wedderborg53.067207.07250
Wedderburcht53.066707.08333
Weerdesteyn52.011105.29996
Westbatterij52.336005.06692
Westerflier52.186406.52389
Westervoort51.971905.95627
Wiericker Schans52.083304.78333
Wijkcentrum De Boerderij52.225405.99145
Wijkcentrum De Componist53.008406.56282
Wijkcentrum Het Appel52.227105.99938
Wildenborch52.121506.38433
Wilhelmina-fontein52.252506.16067
Winkel a/d52.255904.95745
Zaanse Schans52.475804.81756
Zilven52.099006.01659
Zuidewijn51.700005.01667
Zuidwijkermeer52.454804.68271
Zuilenburg51.991905.38583
Zuylenstein52.001305.44321
Zwartendijksterschans53.084806.35340


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Netherlands
Formal nameKingdom of the Netherlands
CapitalAmsterdam
LanguageDutch
Population16.419.000
Lifespan80 years
ISO Code, 2-letterNL
ISO Code, 3-letterNLD
ISO code, numerical528
Internet TLD.NL
GentilicioDutchman; Dutchwoman; Netherlander
Currencyeuro (EUR). Name of fraction: cent
Telephone prefix+31
PostcodesNetherlands postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin