Mines of Norway



[-] Mines of Norway


13 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Drogsetgruve63.133309.53333
Gilså Gruve63.2167011.80000
Grong Gruver64.8667013.43330
Killingdalsgruva62.8000011.46670
Knaben Gruver58.650007.06667
Kvina Gruver58.700007.10000
Ofoten Malmfelt68.5167017.03330
Orvedalsgruva62.6667011.31670
Sekstusgruva62.6833011.33330
Skorovass Gruver64.6333013.20000
Storvartsgruva62.6333011.51670
Sydvaranger69.6500030.03330
Vaddas69.8167021.58330


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Norway
Formal nameKingdom of Norway
CapitalOslo
LanguageNorwegian
Population4.698.000
Lifespan81 years
ISO Code, 2-letterNO
ISO Code, 3-letterNOR
ISO code, numerical578
Internet TLD.NO
GentilicioNorwegian
CurrencyNorwegian krone (pl. kroner) (NOK). Name of fraction: øre (inv.)
Telephone prefix+47
PostcodesNorway postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin