Tourist Destinations of Norway



[-] Tourist Destinations of Norway


56 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Akershus Festning59.9062010.73600
Altagård69.9833023.36670
Anne Hundhammer's Hut63.157707.96668
Bergenhus60.400005.31667
Bjarkøy68.9999016.56390
Bømoen60.633306.50000
Festung Bergenhus60.400005.31667
Festus61.1362011.37100
Fevikodden 258.368108.68784
Fredriksten59.1198011.39680
Færder fyr59.0270010.52400
Gimlemoen58.183308.01667
Gjæslingan64.7333010.85000
Hafjell61.2247010.48420
Haugsholmen Fyr62.183305.38333
Heistadmoen59.583309.65000
Helgelandsmoen60.1000010.23330
Hodne Decca transmitter58.787505.54502
Honndalssætra62.028606.67316
Hotel THON CECIL59.9132010.73750
Hvalsmoen60.2000010.30000
Jørstadmoen61.1500010.38330
Karljohansvern59.4275010.48610
Klofta transmitter60.0541011.16180
Koddefyr58.983309.85000
Kongsten fort59.1974010.96490
Kristiansholm58.150008.01667
Kristiansten63.4333010.41670
Kroksberget59.5633010.40810
Lahaugmoen59.9667010.96670
Landøya Bad59.8606010.49870
Lyngør fyr58.642209.15161
Madlamoen58.950005.66667
Makkaur Fyr70.7072030.07860
Mosvik63.7540010.83530
Norefjell60.224709.56703
Prinds Christian Augusts Minde59.9152010.75610
Rådhusplassen59.9112010.73290
Rinnleiret63.7833011.48330
Schous Plass59.9207010.76010
Slettnes Fyr71.0833028.21670
Stad-South, Decca transmitter62.187505.12948
Starum60.6833010.90000
Strynesætra61.978806.71934
Tanumeika59.8989010.47800
Terningen Fyr63.483309.03333
Terningmoen60.8667011.51670
The Royal Palace59.9171010.72730
Trandum60.2167011.13330
Trangen60.6500012.15000
Truberodden fyr59.0707010.31420
Trysil61.3073012.24100
Tvildemoen60.633306.45000
Tyrhaug Fyr63.300008.21667
Vardøhus70.3667031.10000
Vatneleiren58.850005.78333


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin