Cemeteries of Poland



[-] Cemeteries of Poland


19 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Belzec extermination camp50.3785023.44340
Cmentarz51.8470019.02490
Cmentarz komunalny51.5138016.08280
Cmentarz Krynki51.0150021.20760
Cmentarz Mennonicki54.0707018.98060
Cmentarz Palmiry52.3338020.74720
Cmentarz parafialny49.9113019.15270
Cmentarz przy Ogrodowej51.7760019.43710
Cmentarz św. Wawrzyńca52.2366019.35000
Cmentarz w Strzelcach52.3125019.41000
Cmentarz Żydowski53.9589018.50610
Cmentarz komunalny51.7041018.00270
Państwowe Muzeum Sztuthof54.3280019.15530
Radogoszcz51.8067019.44000
Cmentarz54.0315018.65220
Cmentarz49.8124019.33250
Cmentarz komunalny49.8428019.33820
Cmentarz Komunalny53.9827020.40430
Łąkoszyn52.2180019.36880


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Poland
Formal nameRepublic of Poland
CapitalWarsaw
LanguagePolish
Population38.082.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterPL
ISO Code, 3-letterPOL
ISO code, numerical616
Internet TLD.PL
GentilicioPole
Currencyzloty (pl. zlotys) (PLN). Name of fraction: grosz (pl. groszy)
Telephone prefix+48
PostcodesPoland postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin