Constructions of Poland



[-] Constructions of Poland


166 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Amica Wronki52.7178016.37460
Andrychow Water Tower49.8522019.33780
Arka Gdynia54.5045018.55250
Asseco Poland S.A51.1070017.04240
Baltyk Gdynia54.4930018.53120
Barlinek. Pogon52.9881015.22550
BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała49.8096019.04100
Bielsko Biała Power Plant Chimney49.8732019.02930
BKS Chemik53.1041018.03150
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała49.8170019.05390
Bozy Dar koło Lublina Radio Mast51.0026022.65580
Bozy Dar koło Lublina TV Mast51.0048022.65360
CFTE Airport Warsaw52.1572020.98310
CFTE Ozarow52.2030020.80130
Chorągwica TV Mast49.9586020.08190
Chrzelice TV Mast50.4954017.72810
Chwaszczyno TV Mast54.4528018.43600
Cisy Nałęczów51.2894022.20180
Cmolas transmitter50.2876021.78150
Debice Radio Tower51.1444016.48300
DKS53.9830020.40100
Dom pod Nosalem49.2842019.98100
Falubaz Zielona Gora51.9290015.52920
Finishparkiet53.4193019.59300
Gdansk54.3673018.61900
GKS Cartusia54.3392018.20800
GKS Jastrzębie49.9502018.61200
GKS Katowice.50.2797019.00110
GKS Naprzód 23 Rydułtowy50.0691018.41050
GKS Pierwszy Chwałowice50.0722018.54980
GKS Polonia Niewiadom50.0701018.46690
Glogow Power Plant Chimney51.6626016.12360
Górnik Zabrze50.2960018.76860
Gołogóra transmitter, new mast54.0041016.73790
Gołogóra transmitter, old mast54.0039016.73760
Główny Urząd Statystyczny52.2166021.00670
HUTNIK WARSZAWA52.2893020.95610
Inowrocław - Miejski I52.7924018.24920
Jaworzno50.1877019.28620
Jedność Boronów50.6720018.89710
Jemiolow Telecommunication Tower52.3466015.27510
Jemiolow TV Mast52.3469015.27560
Jeziorak Iława53.6005019.53810
Katowice Power Plant Chimney50.3491019.29430
Klepaczka TV Mast50.8470018.86340
Konczyce Meteorological Mast50.8640017.12760
Konstantynow Radio Relay Tower52.3732019.80680
Konstantynow transmitter building52.3730019.80690
Koszeczin FM Radio Mast50.6522018.85980
Koszeczin Mediumwave Radio Mast50.6540018.85710
Kosztowy TV Mast50.1879019.11610
Kozlowiec TV Mast51.3586020.57220
Kołowo transmitter, new mast53.3337014.67460
Kołowo transmitter, old mast53.3336014.67510
KP Legia Warszawa SSA52.2208021.04080
Krynice koło Białegostoku telecommunication tower53.2308023.02580
Krynice koło Białegostoku transmitter, new mast53.2315023.02670
Krynice koło Białegostoku transmitter, old mast53.2313023.02620
KS Górnik Boguszowice50.0536018.58410
KS Górnik Pszów50.0432018.40590
KS Górnik Radlin50.0474018.48920
KS HEKO51.1114020.01470
KS Hetman50.7205023.24510
KS PIASECZNO52.0616021.03500
KS Polonia Marklowice50.0216018.50910
KS Wisla Pulawy51.4237021.97220
Large Chimney of Plock Refinery52.5839019.68770
Large Flarestick of Plock Refinery52.5860019.67090
Leśniczówka Budy Tuszowskie50.3833021.65000
Leśniczówka Krasiczyn50.4171021.60260
Lidzbark53.2547019.81030
Limza TV Mast53.6140019.21870
Lisovia Lisewo Stadium54.0968018.83350
LKP Motor Lublin51.2387022.56420
LKS Forteca Świerklany Dolne50.0037018.58050
LKS Pasjonat Dankowice49.9294019.10780
LKS Start Mszana49.9727018.52680
LKS Wilamowiczanka49.9093019.15230
Losice TV Mast52.1863022.78180
Lubin Power Plant Chimney51.3753016.18080
Lublinianka Lublin SSA51.2509022.54580
MARYMONT WARSZAWA52.2772020.98770
Mikstat TV Mast51.5321017.99390
Miłki koło Giżycka TV Mast53.9379021.84500
MKS Cracovia SSA52.2167021.03330
MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA53.4368014.51850
MKS Rymer Niedobczyce50.0656018.49370
MKS Zaglebie Lubin51.4164016.19480
MKS Znicz Pruszków52.2000020.88340
MOSIR51.0983017.06280
MOSiR Wrocław51.0859017.02110
Moszna Power Plant Chimney52.1753020.74290
National Stadium, Warsaw52.2396021.04550
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki. Swit Nowy Dwor52.4258020.72720
Nowy Kraków54.3569016.44560
Nysa - Polonia Nysa50.4623017.33360
OKĘCIE WARSZAWA52.1887020.96670
Olimpia Poznan52.4271016.88890
OLIMPIA WARSZAWA52.2391020.95390
Olsztyn TV Mast53.7533020.51780
Ozorków Radio Tower51.9587019.31560
Petrovka50.7724015.61220
Piaski TV Mast51.1305022.87030
Piast Nowa Ruda50.5804016.49490
Polar Wrocław51.1632017.12360
Polonia Gdansk54.3734018.63310
POLONIA WARSZAWA52.2553021.00090
Poraj. LKS Polonia Poraj. Boisko Sportowe50.6770019.20980
Przemysl Mediumwave Transmitter49.8099022.78590
Radom Transmitter, Mast East51.4086021.11850
Radom Transmitter, Mast North51.4109021.11580
Radom Transmitter, Mast Northeast51.4112021.12040
Radom Transmitter, Mast South51.4083021.11400
Radomsko Radio Tower51.0616019.46990
Raszyn Radio Mast52.0727020.88390
RKS Radomiak Radom51.4095021.17150
RKS RADOMSKO51.0711019.42850
RKS Ursus Warszawa52.1833020.88340
RKS Walcownia Czechowice-Dziedzice49.8991019.01110
RTS Widzew Łódź51.7649019.51250
Ruch Chorzów50.2822018.94450
Rusinowo TV Mast53.1707016.26160
Ryki TV Mast51.6229021.96790
Schronisko "Nad Śnieżnymi Kotłami"50.7791015.55730
Sendeturm Gleiwitz / Gliwice Radio Tower50.3134018.68890
Siekierki Power Plant Chimney52.1872021.08890
Sląsk Koszęcin50.6223018.84710
Ślęża Radio Tower50.8649016.71080
SLR Wiejca52.2587020.49890
Solec Kujawski transmitter, 289 metres tall mast53.0202018.26220
Solec Kujawski transmitter, 330 metres tall mast53.0224018.25900
Śrem TV Mast52.1172016.98420
Stadion Miejski50.5420016.55710
Stadion Miejski51.2156017.38830
Stadion Miejski51.1411016.94400
Stadion Olimpijski51.1194017.09670
Stadion Śląski50.2881018.97250
stadion sportowy49.8487019.34880
Strumień - Boisko zespołu LKS Wisła Strumień.49.9113018.76120
Studzieniec TV Mast52.8909019.64960
Święty Krzyż TV Tower50.8600021.04800
Szczecin Podjuchy53.3549014.57010
Szczecin Warszewo radio mast53.4752014.54400
Sławoborze TV Mast53.8851015.68270
Tarnawatka TV Mast50.5234023.39730
Trzeciewiec TV Mast53.2665018.17390
TS Hejnał Kęty49.8815019.20510
Tuczki53.3669020.96750
Urząd Gminy Wilamowice49.9150019.15280
Vosecká bouda50.7827015.51100
Warsaw City Hall52.2434021.00140
Warta Poznan52.3943016.93290
WCSM Agrykola52.2207021.03420
Wichow TV Mast51.7471015.47980
Wieza Cisnien51.0853017.01770
Wisła Kraków SSA50.0646019.90990
WISŁA_PŁOCK52.5620019.68400
WKP Lech Poznań52.3978016.85850
WKS Śląsk Wrocław SSA51.1000017.00000
Wspólnota Mieszkaniowa Przecław 2753.3764014.47290
ZABIENIEC52.0543021.04480
Zagłebie Sosnowiec SSA50.2778019.10350
Zolwieniec TV Mast52.3988018.32740
Żórawina TV Mast50.9832017.02120
Zygry Telecommunication Tower51.7787018.95190
Zygry TV Mast51.7792018.95170


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin