Tribal Areas of Poland



[-] Tribal Areas of Poland


44 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Bacówka nad Wierchomlą49.4364020.84840
Bacówka PTTK na Maciejowej49.5828020.00790
Bacówka PTTK pod Małą Rawką49.1171022.58090
Bacówka PTTK w Bartnem49.5487021.35710
Chatka Górzystów50.8545015.36080
Rezerwat stepowy Złota Góra50.3288019.96650
Rogacz49.7770019.11760
Samotnia50.7490015.70260
Schronisko Andrzejówka50.6850016.27790
Schronisko Cyrla49.4921020.71590
Schronisko Dom Śląski50.7396015.72890
Schronisko Jagodna50.2769016.53730
Schronisko Na Hali Szrenickiej50.7943015.50160
Schronisko Na Iglicznej50.2413016.74880
Schronisko Na Przełęczy Okraj50.7471015.82440
Schronisko na Śnieżniku50.2079016.83230
Schronisko na Soszowie Wielkim49.6393018.81380
Schronisko na Stecówce49.5880018.93890
Schronisko na Stogu Izerskim50.8923015.30870
Schronisko na Szrenicy50.7920015.51370
Schronisko Odrodzenie50.7635015.63970
Schronisko Orlica w Zieleńcu50.3390016.38440
Schronisko Pasterka50.4953016.32720
Schronisko Pod Łabskim Szczytem50.7881015.53680
Schronisko PTTK Chatka Puchatka49.1580022.55100
Schronisko PTTK na Hali Krupowej49.6264019.64470
Schronisko PTTK na Hali Lipowskiej49.5320019.22620
Schronisko PTTK na Hali Miziowej49.5407019.31860
Schronisko PTTK na Hali Rysiance49.5363019.23410
Schronisko PTTK na Hali Łabowskiej49.4721020.81110
Schronisko PTTK na Jaworzynie Krynickiej49.4218020.89350
Schronisko PTTK na Markowych Szczawinach49.5874019.51720
Schronisko PTTK na Przehybie49.4663020.55590
Schronisko PTTK na Przysłopie49.5964018.98380
Schronisko PTTK na Równicy49.7197018.85200
Schronisko PTTK na Starych Wierchach49.5602020.03940
Schronisko PTTK na Turbaczu49.5438020.11810
Schronisko PTTK Pod Biskupią Kopą50.2606017.43090
Schronisko Sowa50.6713016.48020
Schronisko Szwajcarka50.8631015.87250
Schronisko Słowianka49.5783019.21390
Schronisko Zygmuntówka50.6521016.52370
Stacja Turystyczna Orle50.8151015.38320
Strzecha Akademicka50.7508015.70830


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Poland
Formal nameRepublic of Poland
CapitalWarsaw
LanguagePolish
Population38.082.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterPL
ISO Code, 3-letterPOL
ISO code, numerical616
Internet TLD.PL
GentilicioPole
Currencyzloty (pl. zlotys) (PLN). Name of fraction: grosz (pl. groszy)
Telephone prefix+48
PostcodesPoland postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin