Capitals of Romania



[-] Capitals of Romania


2.956 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Abram47.3167022.38330
Abrămuţ47.3167022.25000
Abrud46.2741023.06340
Acâş47.5333022.78330
Acăţari46.4798024.63320
Adamclisi44.0833027.95000
Adămuş46.3000024.23330
Adâncata44.7667026.43330
Adășeni48.0692026.93790
Adunaţi45.1333025.61670
Adunații-Copăceni44.2541026.04930
Afumaţi44.0000023.46670
Agapia47.1667026.28330
Agăş46.4833026.21670
Aghireșu46.8721023.23770
Agigea44.0833028.61670
Agnita45.9667024.61670
Agrij47.0668023.09920
Agriș47.8807023.00340
Aita Mare45.9667025.55000
Aiton46.6833023.73330
Aiud46.3101023.72130
Albac46.4525022.95160
Alba Iulia46.0667023.58330
Albeni45.0333023.60000
Albeşti45.3096025.00780
Albeşti-Paleologu44.9500026.21670
Albeştii de Argeş45.2167024.66670
Aleşd47.0667022.41670
Alexandria43.9833025.33330
Alexandru Odobescu44.2667027.08330
Alexandru Vlăhuţă46.4167027.63330
Alexeni44.6833026.70000
Aliman44.1833027.85000
Alimpeşti45.0833023.80000
Alma46.2136024.48040
Almăju44.4500023.71670
Almaş46.2833022.23330
Almaşu46.9455023.12970
Almaşu Mare46.1101023.11720
Alţina45.9333024.46670
Aluniş47.0333023.75000
Alunu45.0167023.81670
Amara44.6167027.31670
Amărăşti44.7667024.15000
Amărăştii de Jos43.9500024.16670
Amărăştii de Sus43.9833024.15000
Amaru44.9333026.58330
Amzacea43.9500028.40000
Andrăşeşti44.5667027.13330
Andreiaşu de Jos45.7500026.83330
Andrid47.5167022.35000
Andrieşeni47.5333027.28330
Anina45.0794021.85690
Aninoasa45.1833024.93330
Apa47.7667023.20000
Apahida46.8167023.75000
Apaţa45.9500025.51670
Apateu46.6167021.78330
Apele Vii44.0667024.06670
Apold46.1167024.81670
Apoldu de Jos45.8667023.85000
Apostolache45.1333026.26670
Arad46.1833021.31670
Arbore47.7333025.93330
Arcani45.0833023.13330
Archiş46.4833022.05000
Arcuș45.9008025.77670
Ardeoani46.5333026.60000
Ardud47.6333022.88330
Ardusat47.6500023.36670
Arefu45.3333024.60000
Argetoaia44.5167023.36670
Ariceşti-Zeletin45.2167026.16670
Ariceştii-Rahtivani44.9500025.83330
Arieşeni46.4764022.75740
Ariniş47.5000023.23330
Armăşeşti44.7500026.58330
Armeniş45.2000022.31670
Aroneanu47.2000027.60000
Arpaşu de Jos45.7833024.61670
Arsura46.8133028.02220
Asău46.4333026.40000
Aştileu47.0333022.38330
Asuaju de Sus47.5667023.18330
Aţel46.1500024.46670
Atid46.4500025.05000
Aţintiş46.4333024.10000
Augustin46.0461025.55330
Auşeu47.0333022.50000
Avrămeni48.0167026.95000
Avrămeşti46.3333025.01670
Avram Iancu46.3833022.78330
Avrig45.7167024.38330
Axente Sever46.1000024.21670
Axintele44.6000026.78330
Azuga45.4500025.55000
Babadag44.9000028.71670
Băbăiţa44.1667025.38330
Băbana44.9000024.70000
Baba Ana44.9667026.45000
Băbeni47.3000023.40000
Băbiciu44.0333024.56670
Băcani46.3333027.66670
Bacău46.5667026.90000
Băceşti46.8500027.23330
Băcia45.8000023.01670
Baciu46.8000023.51670
Bâcleşu44.4833023.13330
Băgaciu46.2667024.36670
Bahna46.7833026.78330
Bahnea46.3667024.48330
Baia47.4167026.21670
Baia de Aramă44.9993022.80780
Baia de Arieş46.3805023.28120
Baia de Criş46.1667022.71670
Baia de Fier45.1667023.76670
Baia Mare47.6573023.56810
Baia Sprie47.6619023.69220
Băicoi45.0333025.85000
Băiculeşti45.0667024.70000
Băileşti44.0167023.35000
Băile Govora45.0833024.18330
Băile Herculane44.8797022.41250
Băile Olăneşti45.2000024.23330
Băile Tuşnad46.1500025.85000
Băişoara46.5833023.46670
Băiţa46.0333022.90000
Băiţa de sub Codru47.5333023.15000
Băiuţ47.6167024.00000
Bala44.8839022.83330
Bălăbănești46.0955027.72210
Bălăceana47.6434026.04760
Bălăceanu45.2667027.15000
Balaci44.3500024.91670
Bălăciţa44.3833023.13330
Bălan46.6505025.80830
Bălăneşti45.0667023.40000
Bălăşeşti46.1000027.66670
Bălăuşeri46.4000024.68330
Balc47.2833022.53330
Balcani46.6333026.55000
Bălcăuţi47.8915026.07280
Bălceşti44.6167023.95000
Baldovineşti44.3833024.05000
Băleni45.8167027.83330
Băleni Sârbi44.8167025.63330
Băleşti45.0167023.21670
Bălileşti45.0667024.93330
Balinţ45.8125021.85360
Baloteşti44.6167026.11670
Balș47.2963026.97860
Balşa46.0333023.11670
Balta44.8869022.63690
Bălţăteşti47.1167026.30000
Bălţaţi47.2167027.15000
Balta Albă45.3042027.28560
Balta Doamnei44.7500026.16670
Bâlteni44.8692023.27310
Bălțești45.1096026.12940
Băluşeni47.6667026.80000
Bâlvăneşti44.7975022.68030
Banca46.3000027.80000
Band46.5833024.38330
Băneasa44.0667027.70000
Băneşti45.1000025.76670
Bănia44.8958022.04470
Bănişor47.1043022.83730
Băniţa45.4500023.26670
Banloc45.3874021.13580
Bâra47.0333027.05000
Bărăganu44.0894028.41980
Bărăganul44.8000027.51670
Baraolt46.0751025.60030
Bărăşti44.6167024.68330
Bărbăteşti44.8667023.50000
Bărbulești44.7263026.59930
Bărbuleţu45.1333025.30000
Bârca43.9667023.61670
Bărcăneşti44.6333026.65000
Barcani45.7000026.08330
Barcea45.7500027.46670
Bărgăoani46.9833026.63330
Bârghiş45.9833024.53330
Bârla44.4261024.77740
Bârlad46.2333027.66670
Bârna45.7167022.05000
Bârnova47.0667027.61670
Bârsa46.3833022.06670
Bârsana47.8167024.06670
Bârsăneşti46.3333026.70000
Bârseşti45.9167026.73330
Baru45.4722023.16270
Bârza44.3281024.14190
Bârzava46.1167021.98330
Başcov44.9000024.81670
Băseşti47.4833023.15000
Bata46.0167022.03330
Batăr46.7000021.81670
Bătarci48.0333023.16670
Batoş46.8833024.66670
Bătrâna45.7833022.58330
Bătrâni45.3143026.15090
Băuţar45.5167022.56670
Bazna46.2000024.28330
Beba Veche46.1333020.31670
Beceni45.3833026.78330
Bechet43.7819023.95710
Becicherecu Mic45.8292021.05140
Beciu44.0043024.66570
Beclean47.1833024.18330
Beidaud44.7167028.56670
Beiuş46.6667022.35000
Belceşti47.3000027.08330
Belciugatele44.4833026.43330
Belin45.9333025.56670
Belinţ45.7550021.76030
Beliş46.6500023.03330
Beliu46.4833021.98330
Beltiug47.5500022.85000
Benesat47.4105023.28900
Berbeşti44.9833023.88330
Berca45.2833026.68330
Berceni44.9333026.11670
Berchișești47.5231026.03210
Bereni46.5573024.86820
Bereşti-Bistriţa46.7167026.83330
Bereşti-Tazlău46.4667026.66670
Berevoeşti45.2333024.91670
Berezeni46.3761028.14780
Berghin46.0778023.73740
Berislăveşti45.2500024.41670
Beriu45.7833023.18330
Berlişte44.9867021.46310
Bertea45.2333025.86670
Berteştii de Jos44.8333027.75000
Berveni47.7500022.46670
Berzasca44.6471021.95430
Berzovia45.4261021.62810
Berzunţi46.4000026.63330
Beștepe45.0924029.01480
Bethausen45.8331021.95280
Beuca44.2520024.96640
Bezdead45.1500025.51670
Bicaz47.4667023.03330
Bicazu Ardelean46.8500025.93330
Bicaz Chei46.8167025.88330
Bichiş46.3667024.10000
Biertan46.1333024.51670
Biharea47.1500021.91670
Avram Iancu46.6694021.52420
Popeşti47.2333022.41670
Bilbor47.0500025.51670
Bilca47.9167025.75000
Bilciureşti44.7333025.80000
Biled45.8864020.95890
Biliești45.7211027.34880
Birchiş45.9667022.16670
Birda45.4300021.34360
Bisoca45.5333026.70000
Bistra46.3782023.10080
Bistreţu43.9000023.50000
Bistriţa47.1332024.50010
Bistriţa Bârgăului47.2167024.76670
Bivolari47.5333027.43330
Bixad47.9333023.40000
Blăgeşti46.6833026.65000
Blaj46.1751023.91580
Blăjani45.3167026.81670
Blăjel46.2167024.31670
Blăjeni46.2333022.90000
Blândeşti47.7000026.86670
Blândiana45.9794023.38540
Blejeşti44.3000025.46670
Blejoi45.0000026.01670
Bobâlna47.1438023.64460
Bobiceşti44.3833024.15000
Bobota47.3833022.76670
Bocicoiu Mare47.9667024.00000
Bocşa45.3733021.70920
Bocsig46.4167021.95000
Bod45.7667025.65000
Bodoc45.9500025.85000
Bogata46.4500024.06670
Bogaţi44.8667025.13330
Bogda45.9783021.57250
Bogdana43.9333025.08330
Bogdand47.4167022.93330
Bogdăneşti46.2167026.68330
Bogdăniţa46.4500027.68330
Bogdan Vodă47.6920024.26610
Bogheşti46.1667027.40000
Boghicea47.0541027.06930
Boghiș47.1551022.73880
Boianu Mare47.3833022.53330
Boişoara45.4333024.38330
Boița45.6345024.26040
Boiu Mare47.4000023.58330
Bolboşi44.7500023.21670
Boldeşti44.8660026.54910
Boldeşti-Scăeni45.0333026.03330
Boldu45.3333027.23330
Boldur45.6942021.77670
Bolintin Deal44.4592025.82110
Bolintin Vale44.4489025.75780
Boloteşti45.8333027.06670
Bolvașnița45.3456022.31010
Borănești44.6607026.60500
Borăscu44.7000023.28330
Borca47.1833025.76670
Borcea44.3333027.75000
Bordei Verde45.0833027.56670
Bordeşti45.5500027.05000
Borduşani44.4833027.90000
Borleşti46.7667026.48330
Boroaia47.3500026.33330
Borod46.9833022.63330
Boroşneu Mare45.8167026.00000
Borş47.1167021.81670
Borşa46.9333023.66670
Borsec46.9500025.56670
Bosanci47.5833026.31670
Boşorod45.6833023.08330
Boteni45.1833025.11670
Boţeşti45.0167025.13330
Botiz47.8333022.95000
Botiza47.6667024.15000
Botoroaga44.1483025.54470
Botoşana47.6833025.95000
Botoşani47.7500026.66670
Botoşeşti-Paia44.4000023.26670
Bozieni46.8333027.15000
Bozioru45.3833026.48330
Bozovici44.9389022.00170
Brabova44.3667023.43330
Brad46.1333022.78330
Brădeanu44.9333026.85000
Brădeni46.0833024.83330
Brădeşti44.4833023.63330
Bradu44.7833024.90000
Brăduleţ45.2833024.76670
Brăduţ46.1333025.61670
Brăeşti47.8667026.45000
Bragadiru43.7667025.51670
Brăila45.2667027.98330
Braloştiţa44.5000023.51670
Bran45.5167025.35000
Brânceni43.8833025.40000
Brâncoveneşti46.8563024.75940
Brâncoveni44.3167024.30000
Brăneşti45.0333025.41670
Brănişca45.9167022.78330
Braniştea47.1667024.06670
Braşov45.6486025.60610
Brastavățu43.9063024.40780
Bratca46.9333022.61670
Brateiu46.1667024.41670
Brateş45.8333026.06670
Brazii46.2333022.33330
Breasta44.3333023.68330
Breaza45.1000026.53330
Brebeni44.3667024.45000
Brebu45.4203021.99250
Brebu Nou45.2333022.13330
Brestovăț45.8734021.68200
Breţcu46.0500026.30000
Bretea Română45.6609023.01740
Brezniţa-Motru44.5667023.21670
Brezniţa Ocol44.6667022.61830
Brezoaiele44.5833025.73330
Brezoi45.3380024.24860
Brodina47.8833025.41670
Broscăuţi47.9500026.45000
Broşteni44.7608022.97940
Bruiu45.8667024.70000
Brusturi47.1500022.25000
Brusturoasa46.5167026.20000
Bucecea47.7667026.43330
Bucerdea-Grânoasă46.2000023.83330
Buceş46.1833022.93330
Bucharest44.4323026.10630
Buchin45.3667022.25000
Bucinişu43.9500024.25000
Bucium46.2640023.17910
Buciumeni45.1500025.45000
Buciumi46.2023026.78450
Bucoşniţa45.3000022.26670
Bucov44.9667026.08330
Bucovăţ44.3000023.75000
Bucşani44.8667025.65000
Bucu44.6053027.49340
Bucureşci46.1333022.90000
Bucuresti44.4280026.09660
Buda45.5000026.90000
Budacu de Jos47.0833024.51670
Budeasa45.0167024.85000
Budeşti46.8833024.25000
Budila45.6667025.80000
Budureasa46.6667022.50000
Buduslău47.4000022.26670
Buești44.5447027.18730
Buftea44.5614025.94890
Bughea de Jos45.2667025.00000
Bughea de Sus45.2981025.03280
Buhoci46.5667027.01670
Buhuşi46.7167026.70000
Bujoreni45.1333024.35000
Bujoru43.7167025.56670
Bulbucata44.2833025.80330
Bulz46.9167022.68330
Bulzeşti44.5333023.88330
Bumbeşti-Jiu45.1667023.40000
Buneşti46.1000025.05000
Bunila45.7000022.66670
Bunteşti46.6167022.46670
Burila Mare44.4528022.57360
Burjuc45.9500022.48330
Burla47.7903025.92700
Buşteni45.4000025.53330
Bustuchin44.9667023.73330
Butea47.0667026.91670
Buteni46.3167022.11670
Butimanu44.6833025.90000
Butoieşti44.5833023.36670
Buturugeni44.3653025.83530
Buza46.9000024.15000
Buzău45.1500026.83330
Buzescu44.0167025.23330
Buziaş45.6492021.60360
Buzoeşti44.5833024.91670
Căbeşti46.7667022.36670
Cacica47.6333025.90000
Căianu46.7846023.91850
Căiuți46.1806026.92570
Cajvana47.7000025.96670
Calafat43.9911022.93280
Calafindeşti47.8500026.11670
Călan45.7333022.98330
Călăraşi47.6167027.26670
Călăţele46.7667023.01670
Căldăraru44.4500024.95000
Călimăneşti45.2333024.33330
Călineşti44.8167025.05000
Călineşti-Oaş47.9000023.30000
Călmăţuiu43.9667024.86670
Câlnic45.8833023.66670
Câlnicu44.9500023.08330
Calopăr44.1650023.76060
Călugăreni45.0833026.38330
Călui44.4530024.06360
Calvini45.2500026.30000
Camăr47.3000022.61670
Cămăraşu46.7833024.13330
Cămărzana48.0000023.31670
Cămin47.7284022.47990
Câmpani46.5141022.52190
Câmpeni46.3667023.05000
Câmpia Turzii46.5500023.88330
Câmpina45.1262025.73500
Câmpineanca45.7117027.12830
Câmpulung45.2667025.05000
Câmpulung la Tisa47.9865023.77260
Câmpulung Moldovenesc47.5333025.56670
Câmpuri46.0154026.78800
Cândeşti47.9333026.20000
Cândeşti Vale45.0833025.21670
Căneşti45.4000026.60000
Căpâlniţa46.3667025.51670
Căpleni47.7167022.50000
Căpreni44.7500023.61670
Căpuşu Mare46.7833023.30000
Capu Câmpului47.5082025.97960
Caracal44.1167024.35000
Cărand46.4500022.08330
Caransebeş45.4167022.21670
Caraşova45.1986021.87000
Carastelec47.3000022.70000
Caraula44.1833023.25000
Cărbunari44.8344021.74420
Cărbuneşti45.2333026.20000
Carcaliu45.1833028.15000
Cârcea44.2692023.90010
Carei47.6833022.46670
Cârjiţi45.8500022.83330
Cârlibaba47.5833025.13330
Cârligele45.6833027.10000
Cârlogani44.5167024.15000
Carpen44.3333023.25000
Cărpinet46.4500022.48330
Cărpiniş45.7872020.90420
Cârţa46.5333025.75000
Cârţişoara45.7167024.58330
Căscioarele44.1261026.46970
Căşeiu47.1833023.86670
Castelu44.2500028.33330
Castra-Nova44.1167024.01670
Caţa46.0833025.26670
Catalina45.9667026.15000
Catane43.9267023.41180
Câţcău47.2000023.78330
Căteasca44.7667025.08330
Cătina45.3000026.25000
Cătunele44.8644022.90710
Căuaş47.5667022.55000
Cavadineşti46.0667028.01690
Cavnic47.6667023.86670
Căzăneşti44.6167027.01670
Cazasu45.2717027.89010
Ceahlău47.0500025.96670
Ceamurlia de Jos44.7333028.71670
Ceanu Mare46.6667023.95000
Ceatalchioi45.2833028.78330
Ceauşu de Câmpie46.6333024.51670
Cefa46.9167021.73330
Cehal47.3833022.60000
Cehu Silvaniei47.4118023.17490
Ceica46.8500022.18330
Celaru44.0500024.13330
Cenad46.1333020.58330
Cenade46.0500024.01670
Cenei45.7158020.90390
Cepleniţa47.3833027.01670
Ceraşu45.3167026.03330
Cerătu44.0667023.66670
Cerbăl45.7833022.71670
Cerchezu43.8167028.10000
Cermei46.5500021.85000
Cerna45.0833028.31670
Cernat45.9500026.03330
Cernăteşti45.2667026.76670
Cernavodă44.3396028.03270
Cerneşti47.5167023.75000
Cernica44.4167026.28330
Cernişoara45.0333023.98330
Certeju de Sus45.9667022.96670
Cerţeşti46.0167027.61670
Certeze47.9000023.46670
Ceru-Băcăinţi45.9833023.25000
Cervenia43.8333025.46670
Cetariu47.1333022.01670
Cetate44.1000023.05000
Cetatea de Baltă46.2479024.17240
Cetăţeni45.2000025.18330
Cezieni44.1833024.26670
Checea45.7530020.83600
Cherechiu47.3833022.13330
Cheţani46.4667024.03330
Chevereşu Mare45.6669021.49080
Chiajna44.4600025.97330
Chibed46.5333024.96220
Chichiş45.7833025.80000
Chieşd47.3833022.88330
Chilia Veche45.4167029.28330
Chiliile45.4500026.58330
Chinteni46.8667023.53330
Chiochiş46.9833024.18330
Chiojdeanca45.1667026.26670
Chiojdeni45.5500026.86670
Chiojdu45.3500026.20000
Chirnogeni43.9000028.23330
Chirnogi44.1167026.56670
Chirpăr45.9000024.60000
Chiscani45.1833027.93330
Chiselet44.1833026.85000
Chisindia46.2833022.10000
Chişlaz47.2833022.23330
Chitila44.5081025.98220
Chiuiești47.2969023.87550
Chiuza47.2333024.25000
Ciacova45.5081021.12860
Cicârlău47.6916023.40380
Ciceu46.4133025.78200
Ciceu-Giurgeşti47.2500024.01670
Ciceu-Mihăiești47.1857023.97480
Cilibia45.0667027.06670
Cilieni43.9000024.61670
Cincu45.9167024.80000
Ciobanu44.7176027.98700
Ciocăneşti44.6000025.85000
Ciocani46.2604027.55990
Ciocârlia44.1000028.28330
Ciochina44.5833027.06670
Ciocile44.8167027.23330
Ciofrângeni45.0833024.53330
Ciohorăni47.1352026.68960
Ciolpani44.7333026.08330
Ciomăgeşti44.8333024.45000
Ciorăşti45.4333027.30000
Ciorogârla44.4425025.88330
Cioroiaşu44.0833023.45000
Ciorteşti46.9000027.83330
Ciprian Porumbescu47.5667026.06670
Cireşu44.9500027.35000
Cislău45.2500026.36670
Cisnădie45.7167024.15000
Ciucea46.9500022.81670
Ciuchici44.9414021.61000
Ciucsângeorgiu46.3167025.95000
Ciucurova44.9333028.48330
Ciudanoviţa45.1447021.79780
Ciugud46.0500023.61670
Ciuhoiu47.2333022.11670
Ciulniţa44.5333027.35000
Ciumani46.6833025.51670
Ciumeghiu46.7333021.58330
Ciumești47.6638022.34070
Ciuperceni44.9333023.01670
Ciupercenii Noi43.9097022.94830
Ciurea47.0500027.56670
Ciurila46.6500023.55000
Ciuruleasa46.2500023.03330
Cizer47.0667022.88330
Cleja46.4167026.90000
Clejani44.3197025.69940
Clinceni44.3733025.95470
Cluj-Napoca46.7667023.60000
Coarnele Caprei47.3833027.10000
Coaș47.5396023.58580
Cobadin44.0833028.21670
Cochirleanca45.2167027.03330
Cociuba Mare46.7333022.00000
Cocora44.7333027.05000
Cocorăştii-Misli45.0833025.93330
Cocorăștii Colț44.8343025.89940
Cocu44.8667024.65000
Codăeşti46.8667027.75000
Cogealac44.5500028.56670
Cojasca44.7167025.85000
Cojocna46.7500023.83330
Colceag44.9500026.35000
Colelia44.7611027.00690
Colibaşi44.2022026.19470
Coloneşti46.5667027.30000
Coltău47.5984023.52460
Colţi45.3833026.38330
Comana43.9000028.31670
Comandău45.7667026.26670
Comăneşti46.4213026.43640
Comarna47.0500027.78330
Comarnic45.2500025.63330
Comişani44.8833025.58330
Comloşu Mare45.8906020.62720
Adâncata47.7333026.30000
Afumaţi44.5167026.26670
Albeşti47.7000027.06670
Băla46.7167024.50000
Bălan47.1560023.31210
Băleşti45.4333027.23330
Bălteni46.6667027.61670
Băneasa45.9333027.93330
Bărbăteşti45.1833024.11670
Bărcăneşti44.8833026.05000
Beclean45.8312024.92180
Bistra47.8667024.20000
Bocşa47.2939022.91400
Bogdana46.5267027.63280
Bogdăneşti47.3667026.28330
Botești47.0520026.74860
Brădeşti46.3500025.35000
Breaza47.6150025.31820
Broşteni45.7500027.03330
Buciumeni46.0000027.30000
Buciumi47.0333023.06670
Budeşti47.7333023.95000
Bunești47.5250026.28830
Călineşti47.7833023.98330
Cândeşti46.7167026.58330
Cătina46.8500024.18330
Căzăneşti44.7233022.89060
Ciocănești47.4811025.27910
Ciocârlia44.8000026.66670
Comănești47.6694025.98840
Corbu46.9833025.70000
Costești47.2343026.92620
Crasna47.1667022.90000
Cristian45.7833024.03330
Crucea47.3500025.61670
Cuca45.7333027.88330
Cuza Vodă45.5960027.79270
C.A. Rosetti45.3000029.56670
Dăneşti46.8500027.66670
Dărmăneşti47.7333026.15000
Deleni47.4667026.88330
Dobra45.9167022.56670
Dobreşti46.8500022.30000
Dobroteşti44.2833024.88330
Drăgănești47.3089026.40550
Drăgoeşti44.8167024.30000
Drăgoeşti47.5500026.08330
Dragomireşti47.0167026.53330
Drăgoteşti44.8000023.16670
Dumbrava45.8167022.11670
Dumbrăveni47.6500026.41670
Dumbrăviţa47.6000023.65000
Fântânele47.5746026.53280
Făurei46.9167026.68330
Frăsinet44.3167026.80000
Frecăţei45.1000028.66670
Găneasa44.4833026.28330
Unirea45.6167022.88330
Glodeni46.6500024.60000
Grădinari44.3922025.81560
Greci45.1833028.23330
Grindu45.4000028.21670
Griviţa46.1500027.65000
Horia45.0167028.45000
Iacobeni47.4333025.31670
Ianca43.7833024.18330
Independenţa45.4833027.75000
Ineu47.0833022.11670
Ioneşti44.8500024.23330
Ipoteşti47.6167026.28330
Iveşti46.1833027.53330
Lipova46.7167027.23330
Lunca47.6167026.98330
Luncaviţa45.2833028.26670
Mărăcineni45.2000026.80000
Mărgineni46.9000026.63330
Mereni46.0792026.23600
Mihail Kogălniceanu45.0333028.73330
Movileni47.3167027.35000
Moviliţa45.9500027.10000
Nucet44.7833025.55000
Oncești47.8481023.98180
Ostrov44.9333028.15000
Pădureni46.6219028.08260
Pânceşti46.9030027.15310
Păulești45.8915026.68910
Păuşeşti45.0736024.13470
Petreşti47.6000022.36670
Pietrari45.1000024.13330
Poiana45.9923027.25610
Poienari46.8853027.13310
Putineiu43.9000025.73330
Râciu46.6833024.40000
Racoviţa45.6983021.63580
Radovanu44.2000026.51670
Râmnicelu45.3638027.11120
Recea47.6333023.51670
Rediu46.7560026.56250
Remetea46.7833025.45000
Româneşti47.2833027.31670
Roșiori47.2568021.95210
Săcel47.6333024.43330
Săcele44.4833028.65000
Sadova47.5333025.50000
Salcia45.1833026.33330
Sânmărtin47.0095024.07810
Sântimbru46.2813025.85440
Sărățeni46.5625025.01330
Satu Mare47.8333026.01670
Săveni44.6000027.65000
Scânteia46.9167027.56670
Scheia47.6500026.23330
Sfântu Gheorghe44.8833029.60000
Şişeşti44.7775022.83940
Slatina47.4500026.01670
Slătioara45.1167023.91670
Ştefăneşti44.6167024.25000
Ştefan Cel Mare46.2053026.85490
Stejaru44.7667028.55000
Stroeşti45.0833023.90000
Suseni46.8138024.73190
Tătărăni46.6942027.96440
Teslui44.5167024.36670
Titești45.4197024.39320
Todireşti47.7000026.03330
Tomeşti47.1167027.68330
Tomşani45.1167024.05000
Tudor Vladimirescu45.5667027.65000
Urziceni47.7333022.40000
Valea Seacă47.2922026.66880
Vânători47.3598026.76420
Viişoara46.5500023.91670
Voineasa45.4167023.95000
Voineşti47.0667027.41670
Vultureni46.9667023.56670
Vultureşti46.8167027.53330
Zărneşti45.3000026.86670
Conceşti48.1667026.55000
Conop46.1019021.87970
Constanţa44.1807028.63430
Albeşti43.8000028.41670
Fântânele44.6128028.57650
Mihai Viteazu44.6333028.68330
Mircea Vodă44.2833028.16670
Nicolae Bălcescu44.3833028.38330
Siliştea44.4000028.16670
Constantin Daicoviciu45.5500022.15000
Conțești44.6852025.63880
Copăcel46.9833022.16670
Copăcele45.5000022.10000
Copăceni45.0000023.98330
Copălău47.6167026.83330
Copalnic Mănăştur47.5000023.68330
Copşa Mică46.1167024.25000
Corabia43.7833024.50000
Corbasca46.2833027.16670
Corbeanca44.6000026.05000
Corbeni45.3000024.65000
Corbi45.2833024.80000
Corbii Mari44.5500025.50000
Corbiţa46.1500027.30000
Corbu44.3833028.65000
Corcova44.7000023.05000
Cordăreni47.9833026.58330
Cordun46.9500026.86670
Corlăţel44.3986022.93310
Corlăteni47.9333026.55000
Cornăţelu44.7500025.66670
Cornea45.0333022.31670
Cornereva45.0667022.41670
Corneşti47.0333023.68330
Cornetu44.3417025.94080
Corni47.6500026.58330
Cornu Luncii47.4667026.15000
Corod45.9000027.61670
Coroeni47.3667023.76670
Coroisânmartin46.4000024.60000
Coronini44.6800021.68550
Corunca46.5207024.61790
Corund46.4667025.18330
Cosâmbeşti44.5593027.43440
Coşbuc47.3654024.39110
Coşeiu47.3167022.98330
Coşereni44.6833026.56670
Coşeşti45.0667024.86670
Cosmeşti45.8702027.31110
Coșna47.3710025.18130
Cosoba44.5227025.81900
Coşoveni44.2500023.93330
Costache Negri45.7000027.71670
Coşteiu45.7411021.84920
Costeşti44.6667024.88330
Costeştii din Vale44.6500025.48330
Costineşti43.9500028.63330
Costişa46.7500026.65000
Costuleni47.0333027.85000
Coșula47.6257026.77830
Coteana44.3000024.46670
Coteşti45.6500027.05000
Cotmeana44.9667024.61670
Cotnari47.3500026.98330
Coţofăneşti46.1500026.98330
Coţofenii din Dos44.4333023.61670
Coțofenii din Față44.4597023.65690
Coţuşca48.1333026.85000
Covăsinţ46.2000021.60000
Covasna45.8500026.18330
Cozieni45.3333026.48330
Cozma46.8167024.53330
Cozmeni46.2268025.94210
Cozmeşti46.8833027.98330
Crăcăoani47.0984026.31110
Crăciunelu de Jos46.1833023.83330
Crăciuneşti46.4793024.58230
Craidorolţ47.6167022.70000
Crăiești46.7577024.42500
Craiova46.5833021.96670
Crângeni44.0333024.78330
Crângu43.8461025.07350
Crasna45.1667023.50000
Creaca47.2000023.25000
Creţeni44.6833024.18330
Crevedia44.6000025.93330
Crevedia Mare44.4292025.62560
Crevenicu44.2408025.58860
Cricău46.1833023.56670
Criciova45.6333022.06670
Crișan45.1746029.38600
Crişcior46.1167022.86670
Crişeni47.2333023.05000
Cristeşti47.6333026.73330
Cristian45.6167025.46670
Cristineşti48.1000026.38330
Criştioru de Jos46.4333022.53330
Cristolţ47.2000023.43330
Cristuru Secuiesc46.2833025.03330
Crivăț44.1934026.43850
Crizbav45.8152025.46720
Crucea44.5333028.23330
Crucişor47.6833023.25000
Cruşeţu44.6333023.66670
Cuca44.9500024.51670
Cucerdea46.4000024.26670
Cuci46.4667024.15000
Cucuteni47.2833026.93330
Cudalbi45.7833027.70000
Cugir45.8365023.37000
Cujmir44.2067022.92670
Cumpăna44.1167028.56670
Cungrea44.6667024.38330
Cupşeni47.5500023.93330
Curăţele46.7000022.41670
Curcani44.2000026.58330
Curtea45.8167022.30000
Curtea de Argeş45.1342024.67410
Curteşti47.7167026.65000
Curtici46.3500021.30000
Curtişoara44.5000024.33330
Curtuișeni47.5463022.20260
Cusdrioara47.1667023.91670
Cut45.9397023.66720
Cuzăplac46.9667023.20000
Cuza Vodă44.2877028.31000
C.a. Rosetti45.0462027.16640
Dăbâca46.9833023.66670
Dăbuleni43.8000024.08330
Dăeni44.8333028.11670
Dăești45.2011024.38680
Dagâţa46.9333027.18330
Daia44.0000025.98330
Daia Română46.0167023.66670
Dalboșeț44.8640021.95850
Dalnic45.9224025.98740
Dâmbovicioara45.4500025.23330
Dămieneşti46.7333026.98330
Dămuc46.8000025.90000
Dănciuleşti44.7333023.75000
Dăneasa44.1500024.56670
Daneş46.2167024.70000
Dăneşti44.9667023.33330
Dăneţi43.9833024.05000
Dângeni47.8500026.96670
Darabani48.1833026.58330
Dărăşti-Ilfov44.3089026.01830
Dârjiu46.2000025.20000
Dârlos46.1833024.40000
Dărmăneşti45.0167024.90000
Darova45.6420021.77330
Dârvari44.2000023.05000
Davideşti45.0167025.03330
Dealu46.4000025.30000
Dealu Morii46.3167027.23330
Deda46.9333024.90000
Dej47.1500023.86670
Deleni44.1000028.01670
Deleşti46.7000027.55000
Denta45.3539021.24920
Derna47.2000022.30000
Dersca47.9833026.20000
Desa43.8667023.03330
Deseşti47.7667023.85000
Deta45.3889021.22440
Deva45.8833022.90000
Devesel44.4689022.66720
Deveselu44.0667024.38330
Dezna46.4000022.25000
Dichiseni44.2333027.53330
Diculești44.5935023.98970
Dieci46.3167022.25000
Dimăcheni47.9114026.54560
Dimitrie Cantemir46.5078028.05470
Dioşti44.1167024.18330
Ditrău46.8167025.51670
Doba47.7333022.71670
Dobârceni47.8167027.06670
Dobârlău45.7333025.88330
Dobra44.7833025.71670
Dobreni46.9833026.41670
Dobreşti44.9667025.13330
Dobreţu44.5000023.95000
Dobrin47.2833023.13330
Dobromir44.0167027.78330
Dobrosloveni44.1833024.36670
Dobroteasa44.7833024.38330
Dobrotești43.9614024.12410
Dobrovăţ46.9500027.70000
Dobrun44.2667024.21670
Dochia46.9073026.56760
Doclin45.2969021.65390
Dodești46.3545027.89310
Dofteana46.3167026.51670
Dognecea45.2742021.75690
Doiceşti44.9833025.40000
Dolhasca47.4333026.60000
Dolheşti46.8667027.90000
Călăraşi43.8000024.05000
Cernăteşti44.4500023.43330
Dobreşti43.9667023.95000
Unirea44.1500023.18330
Craiova44.3167023.80000
Doljeşti47.0333026.98330
Domaşnea45.0833022.31670
Domneşti45.2000024.83330
Dorna Cândrenilor47.3500025.25000
Dorneşti47.8717026.00430
Dorobanți46.3502021.24440
Dorobanţu44.9500028.26670
Dorohoi47.9500026.40000
Dorolţ47.8500022.81670
Dor Mărunt44.4500026.91670
Doştat45.9667023.85000
Douăzeci şi Trei August43.9167028.58330
Dracea43.8491025.05190
Dragalina44.4333027.31670
Drăgăneşti46.6167022.38330
Drăgăneşti-Olt44.1667024.53330
Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca44.1014025.59810
Drăgăneşti de Vede44.1333025.05000
Drăgăşani44.6500024.26670
Drăgeşti46.8833022.13330
Drăghiceni44.1333024.25000
Dragodana44.7333025.35000
Drăgoești44.5679026.53950
Dragomireşti44.9167025.33330
Dragomireşti-Vale44.4750025.93500
Drăgoteşti44.2500024.10000
Dragu47.0167023.40000
Drăguș45.7615024.77910
Drăguşeni48.0167026.81670
Drăguţeşti44.9667023.23330
Drajna de Sus45.2571026.07390
Drânceni46.8015028.13260
Drănic44.0552023.84680
Dridu44.7000026.45000
Drobeta-Turnu Severin44.6319022.65610
Dubova44.6167022.26670
Dudeștii Noi45.8399021.10210
Dudeştii Vechi46.0500020.48330
Dulceşti46.9667026.76670
Dumbrava44.8833026.18330
Dumbrava Roşie46.8833026.43330
Dumbrăveni43.9333027.98330
Dumbrăveşti45.0833026.00000
Dumbrăviţa45.7667025.43330
Dumeşti47.1833027.35000
Dumitra47.2167024.48330
Dumitrești45.5524026.92730
Dumitrița47.0714024.62580
Durneşti47.7667027.10000
Eforie44.0397028.64690
Eftimie Murgu44.9003022.09280
Epureni46.2469027.91120
Erbiceni47.2667027.23330
Eremitu46.6667024.93330
Ernei46.6050024.64150
Eşelniţa44.6992022.36220
Estelnic46.1045026.21260
Ezeriş45.4108021.88580
Făcăeni44.5667027.90000
Făget45.8500022.18330
Făgeţelu44.7833024.53330
Fălciu46.2961028.14080
Fălcoiu44.2333024.36670
Fălticeni47.4500026.30000
Fântâna Mare47.4143026.30010
Fântânele46.1237021.38420
Fărăgău46.7667024.51670
Faraoaní46.4333026.90000
Fărău46.3333024.01670
Fărcaşa47.5833023.33330
Fărcaşele44.1500024.43330
Fărcăşeşti44.8667023.20000
Fărcaşu44.6000023.75000
Fârdea45.7333022.16670
Fârliug45.4883021.84940
Fârţăneşti45.8167027.98330
Fărtăţeşti44.7833024.00000
Făurei45.0833027.26670
Făureşti44.5667024.01670
Feldru47.2833024.60000
Feleacu46.7167023.61670
Feliceni46.2667025.26670
Felnac46.1167021.15000
Ferești46.7818027.70090
Feteşti44.3833027.83330
Fibiș45.9728021.42350
Fieni45.1333025.41670
Fierbinţi-Târg44.7000026.35000
Filiaşi44.5500023.51670
Filipeni46.5333027.18330
Filipeşti46.7500026.88330
Filipeştii de Pădure45.0000025.75000
Filipeştii de Târg44.9833025.78330
Finiş46.6333022.31670
Fitioneşti45.9833027.05000
Fizeşu Gherlii47.0167023.98330
Flămânzi47.5500026.86670
Floreşti46.7457023.49370
Florica44.9080026.76630
Focşani45.7000027.18330
Focuri47.3500027.21670
Foeni45.4986020.87580
Folteşti45.7500028.05000
Forăşti47.3500026.46670
Forotic45.2303021.58750
Frasin47.5333025.80000
Frăsinet44.1804025.38240
Frata46.7000024.05000
Frătăuţii Noi47.9426025.84470
Frătăuţii Vechi47.9000025.88330
Frăteşti43.9667025.96670
Frecăţei44.9000028.11670
Frumoasa46.4500025.85000
Frumosu47.6167025.65000
Frumuşani44.2961026.32560
Frumușeni46.1025021.46170
Frumuşica47.5333026.90000
Frumuşiţa45.6667028.06670
Fruntișeni46.2063027.76900
Fundata45.4500025.30000
Fundeni45.5412027.54060
Fundulea44.4667026.51670
Fundu Moldovei47.5333025.40000
Furculești43.8720025.14290
Gâdinţi46.9333027.01670
Găeşti44.7167025.31670
Găgeşti46.3333027.96670
Găiceana46.3333027.21670
Găiseni44.5150025.64530
Gălăneşti47.9167025.80000
Gălăţeni44.2167025.35000
Galaţi45.4500028.05000
Galaţii Bistriţei46.9833024.40000
Gălăuţaş46.9167025.43330
Galbenu45.2167027.16670
Gălbinaşi45.0833026.91670
Galda de Jos46.1833023.61670
Găleşti46.5167024.75000
Gâlgău47.2818023.70160
Galicea44.9167024.28330
Galicea Mare44.1000023.30000
Galiciuica44.1032023.39070
Găneasa44.4167024.28330
Găneşti46.3333024.35000
Gângiova43.9000023.85000
Gârbău46.8330023.35240
Gârbou47.1500023.43330
Gârbova45.8667023.73330
Gârbovi44.7833026.76670
Gârceni46.7667027.28330
Gârcina46.9769026.34570
Gârcov43.7667024.63330
Gârdani47.5513023.30880
Gârda de Sus46.4500022.81670
Gârleni46.6667026.80000
Gârliciu44.7667028.08330
Gârnic44.7864021.79440
Garoafa45.7833027.20000
Gătaia45.4311021.43000
Găujani43.7333025.70000
Găvănești44.4172024.01650
Gavojdia45.6167022.01670
Geaca46.8667024.10000
Gemenele45.2833027.61670
Geoagiu45.9167023.20000
George Enescu48.0333026.48330
Gepiu46.9303021.79020
Ghelar45.7167022.78330
Ghelinţa45.9500026.23330
Gheorgheni46.7229025.60050
Gheorghe Lazăr44.6333027.45000
Gherăeşti47.0167026.81670
Gherăseni45.0259026.79130
Ghergheasa45.2667027.20000
Ghergheşti46.5000027.51670
Gherghiţa44.8000026.26670
Gherla47.0333023.91670
Gherţa Mică47.9333023.23330
Ghidfalău45.9000025.85000
Ghidici43.8910023.19450
Ghidigeni46.0500027.50000
Ghilad45.4650021.13820
Ghimbav45.6667025.50000
Ghimeş-Făget46.5833026.06670
Ghimpați44.1959025.78340
Ghimpețeni44.2810024.77460
Ghindăoani47.1098026.33910
Ghindăreşti44.6500028.03330
Ghindari46.5000024.91670
Ghindeni44.2122023.92340
Ghioroc46.1500021.58330
Ghioroiu44.7000023.83330
Ghiroda45.7639021.30030
Ghizela45.8242021.73720
Giarmata45.8383021.31080
Giera45.4072020.99220
Gighera43.8500023.80000
Gilău46.7324023.36170
Giroc45.6942021.23580
Girov46.9500026.51670
Giubega44.1274023.40760
Giuleşti47.8167023.93330
Giulvăz45.5489020.98440
Giurgeni44.7667027.88330
Giurgiţa44.0167023.63330
Giurgiu43.8833025.96670
Băneasa44.0461026.06420
Bucşani44.3761025.65530
Călugăreni44.1717025.99560
Comana44.1706026.14500
Mihai Bravu44.1406026.06280
Schitu44.1408025.83670
Slobozia43.8500025.90000
Stăneşti43.9167025.83330
Stoeneşti44.1444025.89500
Ulmi44.4867025.78030
Vedea43.7833025.78330
Izvoarele44.0339025.77470
Giuvărăşti43.8000024.70000
Glăvăneşti46.2500027.38330
Glimboca45.4833022.31670
Glina44.3833026.25000
Glodeanu-Sărat44.8667026.65000
Glodeanu-Siliştea44.8333026.80000
Glodeni45.0167025.46670
Glogova44.9281022.90670
Godeanu44.8011022.60860
Godeni45.2333024.98330
Godineşti45.0000022.96670
Goeşti44.4833023.76670
Gogoşari43.8667025.70000
Gogoşu44.4167023.36670
Gohor46.0667027.40000
Goicea43.9167023.61670
Golăeşti47.2333027.70000
Goleşti45.6667027.13330
Gologanu45.6098027.27090
Gorban46.8761028.07890
Gorbăneşti47.7833026.85000
Gorgota44.7833026.08330
Aninoasa44.7500023.48330
Brăneşti44.6500023.46670
Runcu45.1167023.13330
Schela45.1667023.30000
Gorneşti46.6713024.64760
Gornet45.1167026.06670
Gornet-Cricov45.0833026.26670
Goruia45.1872021.77920
Gostavăţu44.0833024.53330
Gostinu44.0000026.11670
Gottlob45.9360020.71170
Grădina44.5552028.43240
Grădinari45.1186021.59890
Grădiştea45.2667027.38330
Grajduri46.9667027.51670
Grămeşti47.9167026.15000
Grăniceri46.5167021.30000
Grăniceşti47.8167026.06670
Gratia44.4333025.45000
Greabănu45.3833026.96670
Greaca44.1094026.33940
Grebenişu de Câmpie46.6000024.30000
Greceşti44.4500023.28330
Greci44.5500023.11670
Grindu44.7667026.91670
Grinţieş47.0500025.86670
Griviţa45.7167027.65000
Grojdibodu43.7500024.26670
Gropniţa47.3500027.25000
Groşi47.6167023.61670
Groșii Țibleșului47.4898024.06370
Grozeşti46.9908028.05060
Gruia44.2675022.70470
Gruiu44.7333026.23330
Grumăzeşti47.1333026.36670
Gugeşti45.5667027.13330
Gurahonţ46.2667022.35000
Gura Caliţei45.5833027.01670
Gura Foii44.7500025.28330
Gura Humorului47.5500025.90000
Gura Ialomiței44.7161027.75310
Gura Ocniței44.9417025.56850
Gura Padinii43.7570024.31620
Gura Râului45.7333023.98330
Gura Şuţii44.7500025.51670
Gura Teghii45.4833026.41670
Gura Vadului45.0500026.46670
Gura Văii46.2723026.82600
Gura Viţioarei45.1500026.03330
Gurbăneşti44.3833026.70000
Gurghiu46.7667024.85000
Guşoeni44.7333024.11670
Hăghig45.8333025.58330
Hălăuceşti47.1000026.80000
Hălchiu45.7667025.55000
Hălmăgel46.2667022.61670
Hălmagiu46.2667022.58330
Halmăşd47.1500022.61670
Halmeu47.9667023.01670
Hamcearca45.1167028.36670
Hăneşti47.9167026.98330
Hangu47.0500026.03330
Hănțești47.7551026.37370
Hărău45.9000022.95000
Dăneşti46.5167025.75000
Mădăraș46.4947025.74750
Mihăileni46.4667025.81670
Sânmartin46.2667025.93330
Suseni46.6667025.55000
Hârlău47.4333026.90000
Hărman45.7167025.68330
Hârşeni45.7500025.01670
Hârseşti44.5333024.78330
Hârşova44.6857027.94820
Hârtieşti45.1167025.10000
Hârtop47.4900026.37230
Haţeg45.6167022.95000
Havârna48.0667026.65000
Helegiu46.3500026.75000
Heleșteni47.2030026.87760
Hemeiuș46.6264026.85440
Herăști44.2117026.35900
Hereclean47.2500023.01670
Hida47.0667023.28330
Hilişeu-Horia48.0333026.25000
Hinova44.5406022.77690
Hlipiceni47.6000027.15000
Hoceni46.5392028.00670
Hodac46.7667024.91670
Hodod47.4000023.03330
Hodoşa46.6333024.81670
Hoghilag46.2333024.61670
Hoghiz45.9833025.30000
Holbav45.6592025.38740
Holboca47.1500027.70000
Holod46.7833022.13330
Homocea46.1333027.23330
Homorod46.0500025.26670
Hopârta46.3213023.87240
Horea46.5025022.95030
Horezu45.1500024.01670
Horgeşti46.4333027.06670
Horia44.6333028.11670
Horleşti47.1167027.36670
Horoatu Crasnei47.1333022.88330
Horodniceni47.5333026.16670
Hotarele44.1725026.37030
Hudeşti48.1500026.50000
Huedin46.8667023.05000
Hulubeşti44.8333025.23330
Hunedoara45.7500022.90000
Tomeşti46.2167022.65000
Hurezani44.8000023.65000
Hurueşti46.2667027.25000
Husasău de Tinca46.8167021.91670
Huşi46.6736028.05940
Husnicioara44.6781022.84250
Iablaniţa44.9503022.31420
Iacobeni46.0500024.71670
Iana46.3833027.55000
Ianca45.1333027.45000
Iancu Jianu44.5000024.03330
Iara46.5500023.51670
Iaşi47.1667027.60000
Iaslovăț47.7586025.97740
Ibăneşti48.0667026.36670
Ibănești-Pădure46.7589024.98680
Iclănzel46.5333024.28330
Iclod46.9833023.80000
Icoana44.4167024.71670
Icuseşti46.8000026.93330
Ideciu de Jos46.8000024.75000
Iecea Mare45.8507020.89310
Iedera de Jos45.0333025.63330
Iernut46.4500024.25000
Ieud47.6780024.23400
Ighiu46.1500023.51670
Igneşti46.4000022.16670
Ileana44.5167026.66670
Ileanda47.3333023.63330
Berceni44.3142026.18560
Brăneşti44.4500026.33330
Domnești44.3992025.91620
Grădiştea44.6667026.28330
Vidra44.2606026.16970
Ilia45.9333022.65000
Ilieni45.8000025.76670
Ilișești47.6088026.05060
Ilovăț44.8120022.76330
Iloviţa44.7564022.47280
Ilva Mare47.3667024.90000
Ilva Mică47.3167024.66670
Independenţa43.9667028.08330
Ineu46.4337021.84050
Însurăţei44.9167027.60000
Întorsura44.1123023.57570
Întorsura Buzăului45.6833026.03330
Intregalde46.2500023.41670
Ioneşti44.6167023.43330
Ion Corvin44.1167027.80000
Ion Luca Caragiale44.9096025.70250
Ion Neculce47.2034027.05270
Ion Roată44.6667026.76670
Iordăcheanu45.0439026.23920
Ip47.2333022.65000
Ipatele46.9167027.41670
Ipotești44.3253024.40090
Iratoşu46.3167021.20000
Isaccea45.2667028.46670
Işalniţa44.4000023.73330
Islaz43.7333024.75000
Istria44.5667028.71670
Isverna44.9797022.62920
Isvoarele44.1697026.31370
Iteşti46.6531026.87260
Ivănești46.6348027.46050
Iveşti45.6833027.51670
Izvoare44.1477023.29580
Izvoarele44.2667024.51670
Izvoarele Sucevei47.7500025.18330
Izvoru44.4941025.06470
Izvoru Berheciului46.5833027.21670
Izvoru Crişului46.8333023.10000
Jamu Mare45.2542021.41690
Jariştea45.7833027.06670
Jebel45.5556021.21360
Jegălia44.3000027.63330
Jiana44.4018022.71280
Jibert46.0000025.06670
Jibou47.2590023.25650
Jidveiu46.2167024.10000
Jijila45.3000028.15000
Jilava44.3333026.07810
Jilavele44.7667026.53330
Jimbolia45.7914020.71720
Jina45.7833023.68330
Jirlău45.1667027.16670
Jitia45.5833026.71670
Joiţa44.4942025.85390
Jorăşti45.9833027.86670
Joseni46.7000025.50000
Josenii Bârgăului47.2167024.68330
Livezile47.1833024.56670
Viişoara48.1667026.73330
Roşiori44.8000027.38330
Traian45.1833027.73330
Unirea45.1167027.81670
Recea45.7133024.93150
Brăeşti45.4333026.50000
Costeşti45.0500026.76670
Măgura45.2667026.58330
Ciocăneşti44.2000027.06670
Cuza Vodă44.2667027.26670
Dorobanţu44.2167026.95000
Fundeni44.3833026.35000
Gălbinași44.3172026.41940
Grădiştea44.2333027.21670
Independenţa44.2833027.15000
Nicolae Bălcescu44.4500026.76670
Săruleşti44.4167026.65000
Ulmeni44.1500026.71670
Ulmu44.2667026.91670
Unirea44.2667027.63330
Vâlcelele44.3883027.15020
Păltiniş45.4333022.15000
Târnova45.3425022.00610
Călăraşi46.4833023.86670
Aninoasa44.9667025.43330
Braniştea44.6833025.58330
Corneşti44.7833025.86670
Dărmăneşti44.9167025.78330
Odobeşti44.6167025.56670
Valea Mare44.7833025.23330
Vlădeni44.8755025.77320
Braniştea45.4500027.85000
Corni45.8500027.76670
Drăgăneşti45.7833027.46670
Drăguşeni45.9667027.75000
Negrilești45.9573027.48090
Rădești46.0726027.78940
Albeşti44.5333027.13330
Griviţa44.7333027.28330
Mihail Kogălniceanu44.6833027.73330
Roșiori44.6127026.53500
Sălcioara44.5333026.88330
Slobozia44.5647027.36330
Traian44.7635027.34340
Vlădeni44.6167027.88330
Brăeşti47.1500027.10000
Cristeşti47.2667026.56670
Drăgușeni46.9012027.51260
Fântânele47.4150027.18070
Popeşti47.1500027.23330
Victoria47.2833027.58330
Vlădeni47.4167027.33330
Șieu47.7246024.22390
Braniștea44.2420022.97350
Cireşu44.8233022.53810
Floreşti44.7631022.94780
Gogoşu44.3739022.59310
Grozeşti44.6500023.31670
Livezile44.5122022.86330
Şimian44.6142022.70720
Vânători44.2428022.92890
Albeşti46.2333024.85000
Aluniş46.8929024.79850
Breaza46.7667024.63330
Cristeşti46.5000024.48330
Fântânele46.4167024.75000
Lunca46.8500024.56670
Mădăraș46.6049024.43450
Mica46.3667024.41670
Sânpaul46.4500024.35000
Vânători46.2333024.93330
Viişoara46.2833024.60000
Fărcaşa47.1667025.83330
Moldoveni46.8333026.76670
Ruginoasa46.9862026.70640
Ştefan cel Mare46.9848026.51070
Trifeşti46.9167026.81670
Lozna47.3167023.46670
Cârţa45.7833024.56670
Mihăileni45.9833024.35000
Moşna46.0833024.40000
Racoviţa45.6833024.35000
Roşia45.8167024.31670
Bara45.8947021.87190
Dumbrăviţa45.7969021.24250
Livezile45.3903021.05790
Pietroasa45.8333022.40000
Şag45.6486021.17560
Tomeşti45.7833022.30000
Budeşti45.0500024.38330
Buneşti45.1167024.18330
Costeşti45.1500024.06670
Grădiştea44.8667023.81670
Livezi44.8403023.82510
Mihăeşti45.0333024.25000
Popeşti44.9833024.10000
Racoviţa45.4167024.31670
Runcu45.1667024.45000
Sineşti44.9500023.85000
Stoeneşti45.1167024.16670
Sutești44.6685024.21480
Valea Mare44.6667024.00000
Vlădeşti45.1167024.30000
Jugureni45.1000026.45000
Jupâneşti44.9000023.53330
Jurilovca44.7667028.86670
Lăcusteni44.6954023.89980
Lădeşti44.8833024.05000
Laloşu44.5500024.01670
Lapoș45.1520026.41910
Lăpuş47.5000024.01670
Lăpuşnicel44.9831022.22690
Lăpuşnicu Mare44.9131021.94420
Largu44.9667027.15000
Laslea46.2167024.65000
Laza46.6500027.58330
Lăzarea46.7500025.53330
Lăzăreni46.8667022.06670
Lazuri47.8500022.86670
Lazuri de Beiuş46.5833022.40000
Lechinţa47.0167024.35000
Lehliu44.4667026.81670
Leleasca44.7833024.43330
Lelese45.7333022.70000
Leleşti45.1000023.20000
Leliceni46.3471025.84780
Lemnia46.0500026.26670
Lenauheim45.8719020.79940
Leorda47.8167026.45000
Leordeni44.7833025.11670
Leordina47.7833024.25000
Lereşti45.3333025.06670
Lespezi47.3667026.70000
Leşu47.3167024.75000
Letca47.3333023.45000
Leţcani47.1833027.41670
Letca Nouă44.2350025.74260
Letea Veche46.5500026.95000
Leu44.1833024.00000
Licuriciu44.9167023.61670
Liebling45.5775021.32170
Lieşti45.6167027.51670
Limanu43.8000028.53330
Lipăneşti45.0500026.01670
Lipniţa44.1000027.60000
Lipova46.0909021.69630
Lipovăţ46.5667027.70000
Lipovu44.1000023.63330
Lisa45.7167024.85000
Liţa43.8000024.81670
Liteni47.5205026.52830
Livada46.2228021.38400
Livezeni46.5500024.63330
Livezi46.4064026.73610
Livezile46.3500023.63330
Loamneş45.9333024.10000
Logrești Moșteni44.9066023.70480
Lopadea Nouă46.2909023.81900
Lopătari45.4833026.58330
Lovrin45.9681020.77030
Lozna47.9514026.27720
Lucieni44.8500025.43330
Luciu44.9667027.08330
Ludeşti44.8667025.23330
Ludoş45.9167023.90000
Luduş46.4833024.10000
Lueta46.2667025.48330
Lugoj45.6886021.90310
Luica44.2333026.58330
Luizi-Călugăra46.5333026.83330
Lumina44.2833028.56670
Lunca46.5167022.46670
Luncaviţa45.0833022.26670
Lunca Banului46.5950028.16830
Lunca Bradului46.9560025.11140
Lunca Corbului44.6839024.75860
Lunca de Jos46.5667025.98330
Lunca de Sus46.5333025.96670
Lunca Ilvei47.3667024.98330
Lunca Mureşului46.4333023.90000
Lungani47.1833027.15000
Lungeşti44.5667024.18330
Lunguleţu44.6167025.65000
Lupac45.2800021.81280
Lupeni46.3833025.21670
Lupşa46.3667023.20000
Lupşanu44.3833026.90000
Macea46.3833021.30000
Măceşu de Jos43.8833023.71670
Măceşu de Sus43.9167023.70000
Măcin45.2437028.13560
Mădăraş46.8333021.68330
Mădârjac47.0499027.26180
Măerişte47.3167022.80000
Măgeşti47.0167022.45000
Măgherani46.5667024.90000
Măgireşti46.5167026.55000
Maglavit44.0333023.10000
Măgura46.5620026.85930
Măgura Ilvei47.3833024.80000
Măgurele45.1000026.03330
Măgureni45.0667025.73330
Măguri-Răcătău46.6450023.19700
Mahmudia45.0833029.08330
Maia44.7362026.40150
Măicăneşti45.5000027.50000
Măieru47.4000024.75000
Malaia45.3500024.03330
Măldăeni44.1167024.93330
Măldăreşti45.1167024.00000
Mălini47.4667026.08330
Malnaş46.0167025.83330
Malu43.8152025.81860
Mălureni45.1000024.80000
Măluşteni46.1833027.91670
Malu cu Flori45.1500025.20000
Malu Mare44.2418023.85320
Manasia44.7000026.66670
Mânăstirea44.2167026.90000
Mânăstirea Caşin46.1500026.68330
Mănăstirea Humorului47.6000025.86670
Mânăstireni46.7667023.08330
Mănăştiur45.8167022.06670
Mândra45.8167025.05000
Măneşti44.9667025.28330
Mangalia43.8000028.58330
Manoleasa47.9833027.06670
Mânzăleşti45.5000026.65000
Mărăcineni44.9000024.88330
Măraşu44.8500027.96670
Marca47.2167022.56670
Mărculești44.5670027.51560
Marga45.5000022.51670
Mărgăriteşti45.4333026.83330
Mărgău46.7500022.96670
Margina45.8500022.26670
Marginea47.8167025.81670
Mărgineni46.5876026.85100
Mărişel46.6500023.13330
Mărişelu47.0167024.51670
Marpod45.8667024.50000
Mârşa44.3742025.55690
Mârşani44.0167024.01670
Mârţeşti44.7167024.75000
Mărtineşti45.8167023.13330
Mărtiniş46.2333025.38330
Mărunţei44.2000024.46670
Mârzăneşti43.9333025.46670
Maşloc45.9981021.44970
Măstăcani45.7833028.03330
Mătăsari44.8500023.08330
Mătăsaru44.7167025.41670
Matca45.8500027.53330
Mateeşti45.0667023.85000
Matei46.9833024.26670
Măureni45.4039021.50250
Mavrodin44.0333025.25000
Măxineni45.4000027.63330
Medgidia44.2500028.28330
Mediaş46.1667024.35000
Medieşu Aurit47.7833023.15000
Mehadia44.9008022.36690
Mehadica45.0333022.26670
Melineşti44.5667023.71670
Mera45.7667026.95000
Merei45.1333026.68330
Mereni44.0500028.36670
Mereşti46.2333025.45000
Merghindeal45.9667024.73330
Merişani44.9682024.74330
Meseşenii de Jos47.1500022.98330
Meteş46.1000023.41670
Mica47.1333023.93330
Micăsasa46.0833024.11670
Miceşti44.9500024.86670
Miceştii de Câmpie46.8667024.31670
Micfalău46.0534025.83740
Micleşti46.8167027.83330
Micula47.9000022.95000
Miercurea-Ciuc46.3500025.80000
Miercurea Nirajului46.5333024.80000
Miercurea Sibiului45.8833023.80000
Mihăeşti45.1167025.00000
Mihăileni47.9667026.15000
Mihăileşti44.9167026.66670
Mihail Kogălniceanu44.3680028.46000
Mihai Bravu44.9500028.65000
Mihai Viteazu46.5333023.75000
Mihălăşeni47.8833027.06670
Mihalţ46.1500023.73330
Miheşu de Câmpie46.6833024.15000
Milaş46.8167024.43330
Milcoiu45.0500024.46670
Milcovul45.6500027.25000
Mileanca48.0833026.70000
Milişăuţi47.7833026.00000
Miloşeşti44.7333027.23330
Mintiu Gherlii47.0500023.95000
Mioveni44.9590024.94200
Mirăslău46.3667023.71670
Mircea Vodă45.1167027.38330
Mirceşti47.0833026.83330
Mireşu Mare47.5000023.33330
Mironeasa46.9667027.41670
Miroşi44.4167024.93330
Miroslava47.1500027.51670
Miroslăveşti47.1500026.65000
Mirşid47.2333023.13330
Mișca46.6028021.60000
Mischii44.3833023.85000
Mitoc48.1000027.03330
Mitocu Dragomirnei47.7333026.25000
Mitreni44.1667026.60000
Mitrofani44.7327024.20910
Mizil45.0167026.45000
Moacşa45.8667025.96670
Moara Vlăsiei44.6409026.20620
Mociu46.8000024.03330
Modelu44.1957027.38720
Moftinu Mic47.6867022.60050
Mogoș46.2755023.28040
Mogoşani44.6833025.40000
Mogoşeşti47.0333027.53330
Mogoşeşti-Siret47.1333026.78330
Mogoşoaia44.5292026.00000
Moineşti46.4752026.48910
Moldova Nouă44.7375021.66690
Moldova Suliţa47.6833025.25000
Moldoveneşti46.5000023.65000
Moldoveni44.7142026.51880
Moldoviţa47.6833025.53330
Moneasa46.4500022.25000
Monor46.9667024.70000
Morăreşti45.0167024.56670
Moraviţa45.2558021.27030
Moreni44.9830025.64410
Moroeni45.2167025.43330
Morteni44.6667025.23330
Morunglav44.4667024.11670
Moşna46.9167027.95000
Moşniţa Nouă45.7172021.32530
Moşoaia44.8167024.76670
Moșteni44.1979025.50850
Moţăeni45.1000025.41670
Moţăţei44.0833023.20000
Moţca47.2500026.61670
Motoşeni46.3333027.38330
Motru44.8033022.97190
Movila44.5500027.70000
Movila Banului44.9833026.68330
Movila Miresei45.2167027.60000
Movileni45.7615027.37180
Moviliţa44.6500026.48330
Mozăceni44.5667025.16670
Muereasca45.1833024.33330
Mugeni46.2500025.21670
Călăraşi44.2051027.31360
Satu Mare47.8000022.88330
Munteni45.9333027.43330
Muntenii de Jos46.6167027.76670
Muntenii de Sus46.6897027.77760
Munteni Buzău44.6333026.98330
Murfatlar44.1833028.41670
Murgași44.4997023.86700
Murgeni46.2044028.01970
Murgeşti45.4000026.88330
Murighiol45.0333029.16670
Mușătești45.2165024.77940
Muşeniţa47.9667026.00000
Muşeteşti45.1500023.46670
Nadeş46.3167024.73330
Nădlac46.1667020.75000
Nădrag45.6500022.18330
Năeni45.1000026.48330
Naidăș44.8811021.59060
Nalbant45.0500028.61670
Nămoloasa45.5361027.55230
Nana44.2667026.58330
Năneşti45.5500027.50000
Nanov44.0000025.30000
Năpradea47.3667023.31670
Năruja45.8333026.78330
Năsăud47.2833024.40000
Năsturelu43.6667025.46670
Năvodari44.3167028.60000
Neaua46.4833024.83330
Necşeşti44.2500025.15000
Negoi43.9140023.37290
Negomiru44.8333023.16670
Negraşi44.6000025.11670
Negreni46.9538022.76350
Negrești47.0294026.37960
Negreşti-Oaş47.8667023.43330
Negri46.7000026.96670
Negrilești47.2707024.04940
Negru Vodă43.8167028.20000
Nehoiu45.4167026.30000
Nenciulești44.0349025.20060
Nereju45.7167026.71670
Nicolae Bălcescu46.4667026.91670
Nicolae Titulescu44.3000024.80000
Nicoreşti45.9322027.30870
Nicşeni47.8667026.63330
Niculiţel45.1833028.48330
Nistoreşti45.8333026.73330
Niţchidorf45.5833021.53330
Nocrich45.9000024.45000
Nojorid46.9833021.88330
Noşlac46.4000023.93330
Nucet46.4667022.58330
Nuci44.7167026.30000
Nucşoara45.3333024.78330
Nufăru45.1500028.91670
Nuşeni47.1000024.20000
Nuşfalău47.2000022.73330
Oancea45.9167028.10000
Obârşia43.8833024.33330
Obârşia-Cloşani45.0167022.68330
Oboga44.4167024.10000
Obreja45.4833022.25000
Obrejița45.5010027.08970
Ocland46.1667025.41670
Ocna Mureş46.3833023.85000
Ocna Sibiului45.8833024.05000
Ocna Şugatag47.7833023.93330
Ocnele Mari45.0833024.31670
Ocniţa44.9833025.55000
Ocoliş46.4833023.46670
Odăile45.3833026.55000
Odobești46.6761027.14980
Odoreu47.8000023.00000
Odorheiu Secuiesc46.3000025.30000
Ogra46.4333024.31670
Ograda44.6146027.57050
Ogrezeni44.4197025.76830
Ohaba46.0667023.78330
Ohaba Lungă45.9074021.98530
Oinacu43.9500026.01670
Oituz46.2000026.61670
Ojdula45.9833026.25000
Olari46.3833021.55000
Olcea46.6833021.98330
Bălteni44.4488024.53250
Coloneşti44.6500024.66670
Corbu44.4833024.71670
Grădinari44.5667024.26670
Mihăeşti44.1333024.78330
Movileni44.3667024.65000
Perieţi44.4000024.55000
Scărişoara44.0000024.56670
Ştefan cel Mare43.8112024.22040
Stoeneşti44.1167024.50000
Traian44.0167024.45000
Valea Mare44.4667024.43330
Văleni44.2333024.78330
Vişina43.8667024.45000
Vultureşti44.7333024.31670
Olteneşti46.5833027.90000
Olteni44.1833025.28330
Oltina44.1667027.66670
Onceşti46.4667027.25000
Onesti46.2500026.75000
Oniceni46.8167027.15000
Oporelu44.6000024.41670
Oradea47.0667021.93330
Orăştie45.8333023.20000
Orăştioara de Sus45.7333023.16670
Oraşu Nou47.8333023.28330
Aninoasa45.4092023.31510
Băbeni44.9667024.23330
Balş44.3500024.10000
Bicaz46.9167026.06670
Borşa47.6553024.66330
Bragadiru44.3711025.97750
Breaza45.1833025.66670
Broşteni47.2333025.70000
Budeşti44.2347026.46580
Dărmăneşti46.3667026.48330
Dragomireşti47.6684024.29110
Dumbrăveni46.2333024.56670
Livada47.8667023.13330
Măgurele44.3500026.03330
Mihăileşti44.3267025.90830
Negreşti46.8333027.43330
Odobeşti45.7667027.05000
Pantelimon44.4500026.20000
Ștefănești47.7917027.20050
Ulmeni47.4667023.30000
Ungheni46.4833024.46670
Victoria45.7297024.70280
Oraviţa45.0325021.68940
Orbeni46.2833027.01670
Orlat45.7500023.96670
Orlea43.7500024.38330
Orleşti44.8000024.21670
Ormeniş46.0167025.55000
Orodelu44.2333023.23330
Orşova44.7253022.39610
Orţişoara45.9636021.19830
Oşeşti46.7667027.46670
Osica de Jos44.2444024.27930
Osica de Sus44.2500024.31670
Oşorheiu47.0333022.05000
Ostra47.4000025.76670
Ostrov44.1167027.36670
Ostroveni43.8000023.90000
Otelec45.6148020.84950
Oţeleni47.0833027.03330
Oţelu Roşu45.5333022.36670
Oteşani45.0667024.03330
Otopeni44.5500026.06670
Ovidiu44.2667028.56670
Ozun45.8000025.85000
Păcureţi45.1500026.13330
Padeş45.0167022.85000
Padina44.8333027.11670
Pădureni45.6004021.21770
Palanca46.5333026.11670
Pălatca46.8500023.98330
Paleu47.1153021.95930
Paltin45.7833026.71670
Păltiniş48.2167026.65000
Păltinoasa47.5500025.95000
Panaci47.2667025.38330
Pănătău45.3211026.39440
Pănceşti46.3333027.08330
Panciu45.9000027.08330
Pâncota46.3333021.70000
Pănet46.5551024.46970
Pângăraţi46.9333026.15000
Pantelimon44.5459028.33090
Panticeu47.0333023.56670
Papiu Ilarian46.5500024.20000
Pârâu45.8500025.18330
Parava46.3000027.00000
Pardina45.3000028.96670
Pardoşi45.3667026.90000
Pârgăreşti46.2500026.65000
Parincea46.4833027.10000
Pârjol46.5833026.60000
Pârscov45.2833026.55000
Pârşcoveni44.3000024.23330
Parța45.6289021.13880
Părteştii de Jos47.6333025.96670
Parva47.4000024.55000
Păsăreni46.4833024.70000
Paşcani47.2469026.72290
Păstrăveni47.1667026.56670
Pătârlagele45.3208026.36130
Pătrăuţi47.7167026.20000
Pătulele44.3453022.77280
Păuca46.0167023.90000
Păuleni-Ciuc46.4000025.83330
Păuleşti45.0000025.98330
Păuliş46.1167021.58330
Păuneşti46.0333027.10000
Păuşeşti45.0667024.13330
Păuşeşti-Măglaşi45.1333024.25000
Peceneaga45.0167028.13330
Pechea45.6333027.80000
Pecica46.1667021.06670
Pecineaga43.9000028.50000
Peciu Nou45.6064021.05780
Peregu Mare46.2333020.90000
Peretu44.0500025.08330
Periam46.0500020.86670
Periceiu47.2333022.88330
Perieni46.3000027.61670
Perieţi44.5500027.21670
Periş44.6847026.01390
Perişani45.3833024.40000
Perișor44.1433023.47510
Perişoru44.4500027.55000
Perșinari44.8018025.49880
Pesac45.9959020.83520
1 2


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin