Constructions of Romania



[-] Constructions of Romania


126 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Administrative Palace, Satu Mare47.7888022.87300
Agrocomerț Holding piese CLAAS44.5079026.07560
AUTOMOBILE BAVARIA Băneasa44.5014026.07970
Bacău TV Tower46.6051026.92910
Balota TV Mast44.6003022.81940
Barboşi Mediumwave Transmitter45.4038027.99460
Basarab Tower44.4521026.06050
Berceni - stefan44.3845026.10510
Bloc 25747.1692027.55540
Bod longwave transmitter, Mast North45.7562025.60750
Bod longwave transmitter, Mast South45.7536025.60700
Bod mediumwave transmitter45.7529025.60820
Boiu TV Mast45.9350023.10820
Boldur transmitter, mast east45.6883021.79930
Boldur transmitter, mast west45.6888021.79740
Botosani Mediumwave Transmitter47.9282026.83630
Bucharest City Hall44.4436026.05570
Bucharest Tower Center44.4545026.08120
Cămin A44.4430026.06530
Cămin B44.4433026.06480
Cămin B144.4434026.06530
Cămin B244.4437026.06470
Cămin C44.4436026.06420
Cămin D44.4432026.06340
Cămin E44.4445026.06440
Camin P1644.4469026.05160
Camin P744.4451026.05300
Camin P844.4451026.05260
Capriora TV Mast46.2413027.85100
Carmen45.1045025.67520
Casa lui Nae Ionescu și a Mareșalului Ion Antonescu44.4986026.07520
Casa Presei Libere44.4807026.07110
Chimney of Iulius Mall Suceava47.6589026.27040
Chimney of Phoenix Copper Smelter47.6528023.60550
Ciurel Telecommunication Tower44.4421026.03840
Copsa Mica Chimney46.1165024.22090
Corpul Experților Contabili și al Contabililor Autorizați din România (C.E.C.C.A.R CECCAR)44.4208026.10940
COSMO building44.4915026.09380
Delfinariu44.2056028.64280
Delta Force Prest44.4911026.09530
Direcția Regim Permise de Conducere și Înmatriculare a Vehiculelor (DRPCIV)44.4828026.10670
Dobruja-South Transmitter44.0499027.75230
Eltrix44.4905026.09400
Feleac TV Mast46.7142023.64230
Galaţi TV Tower45.4132028.02410
Galbeni Mediumwave Transmitter46.7557026.84770
Herastrau Radio Mast44.4770026.05260
Herastrau Radio Tower44.4768026.05060
Hervis Zentrale Rumänien44.4862026.12590
House Mob Design44.4897026.09260
IBM România44.4825026.07430
Institutul „Dr. Victor Babeș”44.4331026.08230
Intrarea ân Grădina Botanică Macea46.3837021.31150
Jucu transmitter, mast east46.8683023.81050
Jucu transmitter, mast north46.8675023.80760
Jucu transmitter, mast south46.8667023.80760
KPMG Romania44.5045026.08000
Mercedes-Benz Romania Financial Services44.4915026.09150
METAV Business Center44.4914026.09520
Microsoft România44.4773026.07110
Miercurea Ciuc Mediumwave Transmitter46.3673025.81450
Ministerul Apararii44.4276026.07810
Ministerul Comunicațiilor și Tehnologiei Informației (MCSI)44.4264026.09230
Ministerul Culturii44.4725026.07640
Ministerul Educației și Cercetării44.4414026.08870
Ministerul Finanțelor Publice44.4289026.09140
Moara Macea46.3779021.31370
Mogosa Mediumwave Transmitter47.6578023.78680
Mogosa TV Tower47.6570023.78650
MOL România44.4849026.09130
National Bank of Romania44.4331026.09980
Novaci Mediumwave Transmitter45.2514023.70200
Novaci Telecommunication Tower45.2509023.70190
Oficiul de Cadastru și Publicitate Imobiliară Ilfov44.4772026.07440
OMV Romania44.4918026.08730
Oradea City Hall47.0558021.92790
Oradea Mediumwave Transmitter47.0581021.97360
Oradea transmitter47.0578021.96730
Oradea TV Mast47.0587021.97290
Orţişoara Mediumwave Transmitter, Tower East45.9668021.21600
Orţişoara Mediumwave Transmitter, Tower West45.9674021.21490
Palace of the Parliament44.4275026.08730
Păltiniş transmitter45.6423023.94370
Pietrărie TV Mast47.0862027.64680
Primăria Sector 244.4486026.12760
Racovitză House44.4613026.08730
Rădăuţi Mediumwave Transmitter47.8498025.91650
Releul Delta45.1502028.92460
Sala Sporturilor44.1826028.64860
Satu Mare transmitter, Northwest Mast47.8550022.97340
Satu Mare transmitter, Southeast Mast47.8544022.97490
Săveni TV Mast47.9339026.83870
Silviu44.3761026.15760
Sinaia transmitter45.3633025.49390
Sintering plant 2 smoke stack45.7722022.90060
Şiria TV Mast46.2648021.66370
SIVECO Romania44.5052026.08030
Slatina Military Radio Tower44.4240024.38400
Slobozia Eiffel Tower44.5576027.33310
Stadionul 1 Mai44.5604027.37290
Stadionul Dinamo44.4550026.10220
Stadionul Farul44.1972028.63910
Ștefan44.3845026.10510
Strejnic transmitter44.9144025.87060
Tâncăbeşti Radio Mast44.6711026.08070
Targu Jiu transmitter, mast northwest45.0184023.29200
Targu Jiu transmitter, mast southeast45.0173023.29310
TATI Business Center / Freescale Semiconductor Romania Building44.4219026.07370
Techirghiol Mediumwave Transmitter44.0898028.60350
Techirghiol TV Tower44.0368028.62360
Teisoara transmitter47.6626026.15130
Timișoara City Hall45.7511021.22650
Turnul Sfatului Sibiu45.7977024.15200
Universitatea Tehnică de Construcții București (UTCB)44.4634026.12450
Uricani transmitter, mast northeast47.1823027.45810
Uricani transmitter, mast southwest47.1819027.45680
Urseni TV Mast45.7210021.25540
Urziceni Mediumwave Transmitter44.7098026.61090
Văcăreni TV Mast45.3280028.17700
Vadu Izei Mediumwave Transmitter, Mast East47.8577023.95950
Vadu Izei Mediumwave Transmitter, Mast West47.8577023.95900
Victoria Palace44.4529026.08730
Voinesti transmitter, mast north45.0573025.26100
Voinesti transmitter, mast south45.0563025.26230
White Tower45.6334025.58320
Zando Computer SRL44.4940026.08120


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin