Constructions of Sweden



[-] Constructions of Sweden


660 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
ADS Inbay AB57.6997011.96980
Åike66.0333015.55000
Aitelnasforstugan66.0833016.11670
Åkerbodarna63.5333014.35000
Åkroskåtan66.0667015.51670
Algar62.2467017.45600
Nybodarna61.5000013.40000
Älvsbyn TV Mast65.6882021.26750
Ängesvallen62.8833012.73330
Gammalbodarna62.4333015.11670
Änge TV Mast62.5029015.37760
Annåsen63.6833015.21670
Arbrä TV Mast61.4835016.21280
Ardnas66.5833017.56670
Arena Skövde58.3938013.83900
Strömvallen63.2000013.70000
Ärteråsen61.2500015.10000
Ärtled60.8500015.33330
Ås-Gammelbodarna63.1167016.66670
Åsberget61.0167013.93330
Åsbodarna63.7333014.16670
Åsmasten63.3025018.66090
Asplund59.7331018.36670
Åtniksstugan65.3000014.61670
Atostugan65.6667014.61670
Aurorum Science Park65.6171022.12630
Axelvold Weather Station55.9613013.10020
Backa59.0574015.33360
Bäckarna62.2500014.40000
Bäckaskog66.1667017.63330
Bäckefors TV Mast58.8222012.20030
Bäcken66.9500017.55000
Bäckevallen62.1833014.63330
Backsjöhallen63.2000013.75000
Balser61.5167014.00000
Bälshult TV Mast56.7730015.58050
Bäukuljåkkskåtan66.6667016.26670
Bergbodarna62.7833014.35000
Bergebodarna62.9667016.26670
Bergesbodarna63.7000014.10000
Bergstorp Annelund59.5793013.52780
Bergs Fäbod63.5167014.15000
Nybodarna62.8000013.96670
Bergträsk66.1500021.95000
Billingen TV Mast58.4098013.81350
Björkby59.4544018.19690
Björkhage57.5500018.50000
Björksarve57.5000018.41670
Björnarvet61.1167014.10000
Björnåsen62.5500016.31670
Björnbergebodarna62.9500016.75000
Björsjöbodarna62.4678015.16880
Björsjövallen62.3667015.53330
Bjuråfors66.1000022.18330
Bjurån66.1500022.13330
Blåbärskullen TV Mast59.8365012.86660
Blassastugan66.3333016.26670
Blomnäs66.4500017.41670
Blomtäkt61.3667014.80000
Bodaäng59.4637017.84280
Bodackebodarna62.7595016.86940
Bofill's båge59.3139018.06890
Boge57.6833018.75000
Böjnäs65.2333014.98330
Bojtiken65.4167014.98330
Bölesbodarna63.4500014.35000
Böleskälen62.4333014.26670
Bölesvallen63.7500014.01670
Bombardier Arena59.6251016.53070
Bönde57.2833018.60000
Bönnäset66.3333022.55000
Bönträsk66.5833022.01670
Boråsstugan66.3333016.26670
Bosselberg61.4000013.93330
Botvide57.3000018.65000
Bränndalsbodarna63.5500015.20000
Brånntorp59.0872015.37770
Brattås65.2000015.06670
Brattås TV Mast63.1118014.60000
Bredviken66.3667017.13330
Brickan TV Mast61.9230014.31300
Brindberg61.3333013.93330
Brindsjön60.2778014.12890
Brudaremossen TV Mast57.6943012.05890
Brudaremossen TV Tower57.6940012.05870
Brudskogen60.4000013.96670
Brunnby TV Tower59.8563017.77670
Bryor57.7500018.60000
Bugårdsbodarna62.9667013.91670
Bukärrshallen57.5192011.96360
Bunkris61.4333013.48330
Buråberget61.0167013.70000
Buskgården59.7167018.11670
Bygdegård58.2772012.85240
Casino Cosmopol62.3898017.31550
Cloetta Center58.4171015.63590
Coop Arena65.5977022.14830
Dåkke66.1333015.61670
Dalavardo66.1833015.65000
Dalsvallen62.8167012.66670
Dårrabaracken65.1333014.45000
Djaupdy57.2500018.70000
Djuptjärnbodarna63.8333016.48330
Dockas66.3000022.05000
Dörrsåbodarna62.9667013.98330
Dörrsådalen63.0500014.00000
Dravagssjövallen62.0000013.71670
Dvärsätt63.3167014.55000
Dysbodarna61.1000013.53330
Dyvelblästan61.7667013.28330
Edsbodarna63.6500014.08330
Eldris61.0167014.40000
Eldris TV Mast61.0171014.29560
Ellboda59.4021018.25380
Enåsen62.3022015.42260
EOS-hallen55.6964013.20140
Ersbo61.4833013.06670
Ervasteby TV Mast58.5884015.09580
Esslebo59.0763015.38460
E.ON Arena62.5063017.34910
Fågelbo59.4423018.15650
Fallet62.5333013.61670
Falsterbohus55.3870012.83120
Fårhult TV Mast57.7208016.42680
Finnjakåtan66.8167017.28330
Finnveden TV Mast57.2359013.71750
Fiskeriverket57.7051011.96070
Fjällfors66.3500016.40000
Fjällräven Center63.2839018.72490
Flackabacken63.1167016.68330
Flakaträsk66.0833022.58330
Flovallen61.8000013.21670
Folkasbo59.0710015.34780
Follingbo TV Mast57.5927018.37300
Former transmitter building of Orlunda transmitter58.4270014.97720
Forsnäset66.3500022.30000
Foskdalen62.0667012.53330
Frägnvallen61.8667014.40000
Fråskekåtan65.1167014.58330
Frölundaborg57.6776011.93570
Fryksåsen61.2000014.51670
Furubod61.3167013.96670
Fyråsbodarna63.7167015.21670
Fyringsbodarna63.5333015.11670
Galåsen62.2833014.46670
Gambodarna60.9333014.00000
Gamla Ullevi57.7063011.98010
Gammalbodarna63.7333014.06670
Gammalkälbodarna63.7833014.90000
Gammalvallen62.0000013.70000
Gammbodarna63.2167016.70000
Gammelbodarna63.7667015.43330
Gautokojan66.3500016.21670
Gävle TV Mast60.6309017.12930
Gävle TV Mast 260.6310017.12910
Gielas65.3167015.06670
Glimmerstugan66.0167015.28330
Glimshaga59.4769018.23880
Globen59.2935018.08320
Göarven61.6833015.73330
Goete's Roer och Bygg, Hoeoer55.9061013.49250
Goete's Roer o Bygg, Hoeoer55.9062013.49250
Göransåsen62.4500015.63330
Göransbodarna61.3333014.11670
Granmyra60.6333016.25000
Gränsgatan 30, Vellinge55.4743013.01220
Grantråsk66.2333022.31670
Granträskhult66.1333023.21670
Griffelberg61.4167014.70000
Grimeton TV Mast57.1088012.39050
Grimsta IP59.3623017.85200
Grindtorp59.4509018.21110
Grinntjärnskåtan65.8500014.80000
Grönkällvallen62.5667013.73330
Grubbsvedjan62.8368017.91880
Grubbvallen62.5333013.01670
Grundagssätern62.0667012.73330
Grundöjan62.0833012.75000
Grundtjärn63.4667016.61670
Gruomba66.6000016.86670
Gruvbodarna63.8167014.88330
Gudinge Radio Mast60.5243018.01220
Gujaurekåtan66.5500016.08330
Gulåbodarna63.5500014.15000
Gullberga58.9318017.64180
Gungvala TV Mast56.2269014.77540
Gustavsholm66.0167017.81670
Haderbodarna63.5500015.21670
Häftings57.8667018.65000
Haga59.7667018.05000
Hagalund59.4564018.21190
Hägerstalund59.4198017.90100
Häggsberget62.0333013.08330
Häglareds TV Mast57.7239013.05590
Haglunda59.7500018.10000
Hälbodarna63.2333016.38330
Hållberg61.1833013.86670
Hållindan60.9167014.10000
Hallsta58.9577017.53380
Hallstaborg62.5420015.76410
Hållvallen62.6667013.15000
Hallvik59.9333018.41670
Halmstad Arena56.6747012.88960
Hannakava66.2833017.48330
Härjeåsätern61.7667012.20000
Nybodarna62.3417014.55000
Havfliotsbodarna61.3500013.38330
Hede Foskdal61.9000012.93330
Hedhusdammen66.0833022.25000
Hedsåsen60.8667015.16670
Helix building of former ring mast of Orlunda transmitter 158.4295014.98650
Helix building of former ring mast of Orlunda transmitter 258.4326014.97540
Helix building of former ring mast of Orlunda transmitter 358.4280014.96630
Helix building of former ring mast of Orlunda transmitter 458.4220014.97180
Helix building of former ring mast of Orlunda transmitter 558.4230014.98430
Hellasgården59.2897018.16070
Herrestad TV Mast58.3741011.82130
Hillänget60.1490015.22340
Hillebo 358.2298012.93940
Hindås, Sundshult Weather Station57.6959012.48520
Höghed61.2500014.66670
Hogia's main office58.0591011.81910
Höjdbodarna63.9167014.51670
Hökberget60.1695014.25280
Höktjärnbodarna63.8167014.08330
Hollstorp TV Mast56.8663014.88260
Holminge59.4124018.20230
Hörby TV Mast55.8062013.72110
Hummelvik58.9672017.55800
HVDC Kontiskan - ACDC Tower57.7965012.32350
HVDC Kontiskan - Lindome Branch Tower57.6107012.10690
Hykje61.2833014.15000
Infinigate Sverige AB59.8597017.69450
Jaurekaskakåtan67.4167016.48330
Jebrenjåkkstugan68.4386018.88520
Jeppesen Systems AB57.7086011.97990
Jetnamstugan65.0667014.28330
Johannesdal59.4538018.21010
Johanneshovs Isstadion59.2949018.08170
Johannisberg62.8439017.91750
Juckrabergsvallen61.7500013.73330
Julträsk TV Mast65.5332018.99000
Jupukka TV Mast67.2794023.23140
Jurunbron66.7667016.08330
Jutsa66.9167016.75000
Kaknästornet59.3350018.12680
Kåktorp59.4568018.15440
Kälabodarna63.6500014.43330
Kälbodarna63.4667014.46670
Kallakviken66.5167017.85000
Kanalhuset59.6167016.21020
Kansbol61.1167014.35000
Kärnan56.0482012.69780
Kärrstugan59.0805015.31410
Kårsavaggekåtan68.3369018.63490
Kårsavaggestugan68.3358018.49580
Kåtokk-katån67.2000018.00000
Katrineberg59.4505018.15170
Katrinedal59.4753017.83720
Katterjaurestugan68.3956018.11890
Kattugglekojan66.3000016.48330
Kempehallen63.2778018.68230
Keron66.9500016.58330
Keronstugan68.2500018.60000
Kesuvallen62.9000012.66670
Kila59.2667018.76670
Kilbodarna63.6833015.71670
Kinnarps Arena57.7873014.23220
Kinnvallsjösätern61.0667013.05000
Kirunavaara TV Mast67.8336020.18580
Kisa TV Mast57.9576015.58950
Kisurisstugan67.5500017.20000
Kjellbodarna63.6667014.43330
Klacksåsnybodarna62.3167014.36670
Klockargårdsbodarna63.8167015.36670
Klockarhöjden TV Mast59.6824014.12390
Klukshåckren63.1833013.60000
Knaften TV Mast64.4803018.58480
Knåparbodarna61.0000015.11670
Koborgen63.0167014.20000
Kollektivet STÖK65.6164022.15000
Kölsvallen61.7000014.06670
Koltaluokta69.0333020.58330
Kölvallen62.3500013.43330
Kolviken59.3333018.55000
Korpdal66.1167021.70000
Kotaniemi66.1500023.23330
Krackhammaren62.0667013.98330
Kramakåtan66.1667015.93330
Kristianstad Arena56.0233014.16330
Krokbodarna63.6167014.35830
Kronvald57.2833018.10000
Kuggen57.7067011.93890
Kulla59.4493018.21620
Kullbodarna61.4833013.50000
Kullsta-Gammelbodarna63.0833016.26670
Kumble57.5167018.56670
Kvaddejaurestugan66.8167017.13330
Kvarnen58.0604011.82600
Kvarn (Mill)58.3103012.95180
Kvistebo62.8440017.91600
Kyllaj57.7500018.95000
Kyrkkåta67.4000016.78330
Kyrkslätts-Nybodarna63.2000016.51670
Lacka Torn58.7500017.56670
Läde61.0500014.35000
Lairostugan67.0333016.40000
Laisstugan66.4000015.93330
Läkerol Arena60.6913017.13250
Låktatjåkkastugan68.3988018.46080
Landsombodarna62.8833014.00000
Långåsen62.6167016.11670
Långmarkbodarna63.5167014.30000
Längträsk TV Mast65.9378023.51620
Lännaby59.6833018.58330
Lappträsk66.0500021.31670
Lassbodarna61.9500014.38330
Lastak66.8667017.66670
Latteluokta68.2333020.00000
Lekstorps IP57.8403012.29050
Levek66.7833018.08330
Leveråsvallen61.9667013.80000
Li-Gammelbodarna63.1333016.56670
Lietekåtan67.8833017.75000
Likas66.6333017.73330
Lillån66.0000022.41670
Lilla Moberget61.1833012.86670
Lillhärad TV Mast59.6436016.40070
Lillviken66.5167016.36670
Linkvarnen62.1333013.83330
Lisebergshallen57.6968011.99180
Lismekåtorna66.5333016.60000
Lockhyttan TV Mast59.4293015.04870
Lockhyttan TV Mast 259.4294015.04880
Löfbergs Lila Arena59.4077013.50070
Loftsbo61.4500015.60000
Lomsjökåtan66.6500015.83330
Longs bygdegård (community center)58.3055012.95510
Lövåsen62.7333016.56670
Lövberget60.3833014.68330
Lövdalen66.2667023.60000
Lövheden66.0667023.91670
Lugnet63.1667016.60000
Lundby59.9833018.16670
Luspe66.5833017.25000
Lyckebo59.0739015.34700
Mälby59.7500018.11670
Malmflobodarna63.5167014.65000
Malmö Arena55.5646012.97630
Malsjöbodarna62.3478015.36390
Mårmanstugan68.0833018.76670
Märranackbodarna63.5333014.71670
Mårtenbodarna63.8333014.20000
Matinletho66.9167022.25000
Mellansjö62.3167015.68330
Mellätnokatån67.4167016.78330
Mellersta Selbäck60.9833014.43330
Mesakjaurestugan68.1833018.55000
Messubod61.9833015.11670
Midälvagården62.2220017.13940
Mierkenis66.6667016.11670
Mobodarna62.7833014.15000
Mossen59.4749018.23790
Motala transmitter, tower north58.5462015.04240
Motala transmitter, tower south58.5445015.04480
Mulltorp59.4687017.87500
Multrä TV Mast63.2525017.45160
Munka66.5667017.81670
Musbodarna63.2500016.30000
Näbba61.8334017.33890
Nabban57.2667018.71670
Nackä transmitter, Mast 159.2976018.17300
Nackä transmitter, Mast 259.2961018.17630
Näldbodarna63.4167014.36670
Nallokåtan68.0167018.40000
Näntokatan67.4333018.03330
Näsåsen62.7500016.88330
Nässjö TV Mast57.6435014.66900
Nästelbod62.6000014.46670
Njunjesstugan66.9667017.48330
Norderåsvallen62.1833014.00000
Nordichallen62.4116017.34920
Nordsätern62.8833013.10000
Nordsjöbodarna63.2333016.98330
Noresbo61.9167015.88330
Normalmia65.3242021.47770
Norråmarkbodarna62.8500016.28330
Norra Selbäck61.0000014.43330
Norrbyggeby59.8500018.33310
Norrflärke63.6500017.76670
Norrgassälen60.9833013.71670
Norrmesunda63.5167018.25000
Norrporten Arena62.3941017.30110
Norrsätern62.5167013.13330
Norrtorp59.4690017.83610
Nyåsen62.5167016.50000
Nya Bäckesbodarna63.6667014.05000
Nya Bredkälsbodarna63.8833015.18330
Nya Ullevi57.7061011.98750
Nybo59.0518015.39270
Nybodarna63.6167014.23330
Nybygget59.4656018.15540
Nysätern62.6000013.35000
Nyvägen66.1167021.78330
Okbodarna61.2500013.83330
Oppbodarna62.5500014.30000
Örnberget66.6167016.31670
Örnvik66.6000017.55000
Orrbergen Telecommunication Tower58.6771016.46350
Orrbergen TV Mast58.6765016.46770
Örsjöbergssätern60.9167013.20000
Ösby59.7667018.25000
Oskarström TV Mast56.7899012.93800
Östbodarna62.5167014.36670
Sandviken59.4537018.15010
Nybodarna63.5333014.91670
Östra Galåbodarna62.7667013.95000
Östra Hallåsen62.7667014.06670
Osvallen62.8000012.93330
Lövberget66.7500022.23330
Överkalix TV Mast66.3006022.85400
Övre Hagadalen62.2000012.63330
Övre Kroktrask66.2667021.31670
Pallenvaggekåtan68.2667018.75000
Pålnoviksstugan68.4934018.61500
Pålsboda Gård59.0622015.35720
Pässiskåtan68.2333019.10000
Per-Danielsbodarna63.6833014.46670
Persgårdsvallen63.4333014.28330
Peuraure65.8167017.85000
Pieggaluokta67.0598019.66940
Pieskehaurestugan67.0333016.51670
Pieskeluspstugan66.8833016.91670
Pilungs57.4667018.30000
Posjärv66.4500023.05000
Prästfäboberget TV Mast64.7741020.95230
Prästvallen63.2667013.40000
Raden59.4681018.15480
Rafeluokta67.0673019.62760
Råkälen63.9500015.68330
Ramanj66.6167017.63330
Rämma60.2167013.93330
Rännilen59.4641018.20610
Ransarkåtan65.1667014.40000
Ransarvudden65.2667015.00000
Rapokåtan67.4667017.10000
Råsen63.4833014.10000
Rasp61.6167014.38330
Rattik66.0667017.86670
Rautasjaurekåtan68.1500019.00000
Ravahusbodarna63.6500014.11670
Råvvetieva68.2333018.50000
Rebakudden66.1667017.80000
Renberget66.0000017.91670
Renflobodarna63.5500014.43330
Rensjöbodarna63.6167016.88330
Ribbåsen61.3333014.05000
Riebnesluspen66.4000017.33330
Riksdagshuset59.3275018.06770
Rio66.2167017.96670
Risåsen60.8333015.25000
Risberg61.2083013.86670
Rodberg65.0667015.00000
Rönningsbodarna63.7833014.86670
Ropenkåtan65.5833014.76670
Rörvattsbodarna63.9167014.00000
Rossåsen62.0167016.53330
Rostjärnbodarna63.5667014.58330
Rosvalla Nyköping Eventcenter58.7495017.04030
Rottenhållan61.7000013.71670
Ruda Radio Mast57.1203016.15310
Ruske Nybodarna63.8667016.96670
Rydflovallen61.9500013.63330
Ryds-Långbro59.4918018.19410
Saddegavva66.5500017.70000
Sadjemkåtan66.6833017.86670
Såkokkåtan67.1500017.50000
Sakrisbodarna63.8333015.16670
Säljeboda60.4500014.78330
Salmans57.2333018.46670
Sålnbergen62.1333014.38330
Saltoluokta67.3948018.52770
Sand59.1833018.70000
Sandåsen59.0729015.37950
Sande57.4000018.88330
Sandkullen59.4891018.16940
Sandviken67.0518019.71060
Sannarpshallen56.6744012.88700
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 157.1132012.40210
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 257.1106012.39800
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 357.1081012.39380
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 457.1055012.38970
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 557.1029012.38560
SAQ Transmitter, Tower 657.1004012.38150
Särö Budskär väderstation57.5222011.94700
Säs61.0667014.38330
Säter62.4667015.11670
Säteråvallen63.2333013.08330
Sätervallen62.5167013.48330
Saudal66.4500017.03330
Sävaldberg61.1667013.96670
Scandinavium57.6992011.98760
Sergokätan66.4500015.71670
Sikselet66.2333017.96670
Sipmekestugan65.0000014.25000
Sjangeli68.2333018.23330
Sjöändan60.8833013.51670
Sjöarbergssätern60.9500013.06670
Skaftsgärden66.0667015.11670
Skaite66.8167017.78330
Skansen Kronan57.6963011.95450
Skaptavarekåtan66.6500016.31670
Skårkistugan67.2725017.80630
Skårnjokåtorna65.0000014.35000
Skätna66.9833018.10000
Skätnakåtan66.5667016.43330
Skattegården57.8667012.48330
Skellefteå Kraft Arena64.7615020.96730
Skiblekåtan65.2167014.78330
Skogalund59.0779015.35540
Skogby57.3833018.80000
Skogssätern61.1333012.91670
Skorvdalsvallen62.2000013.71670
Skråböle63.3833014.15000
Smilaholm66.0167015.10000
Smissarve57.2000018.41670
Snaravallen61.6167013.30000
Snorijåkkåtan68.4667018.81670
Södra Bodvallen63.5500013.78330
Södra Fenningberget60.9667013.45000
Södra Selbäck60.9833014.43330
Mobodarna63.3000016.86670
Nybodarna63.2333016.63330
Sölvesborg Mediumwave Transmitter, Tower North55.9915014.66670
Sölvesborg Mediumwave Transmitter, Tower South55.9905014.66710
Sörmon TV Tower59.3920013.38320
Sörvallen62.2167013.25000
Sotter59.8997018.33310
Southern Stadium59.2960018.08200
Spånsan TV Mast60.3823015.13840
Spånsan TV Mast 260.3820015.13840
Spira66.5167016.80000
Spjutsäl61.0500013.76670
Stadsberget TV Mast62.3675017.31820
Ställnagärden66.0500015.11670
Stenestads weather station56.0564013.10710
Stenhuset59.0231018.38560
Stenskölen62.2167014.26670
Stenudden66.5333017.66670
Stiga66.1333016.38330
Stikkenbaracken65.1000014.48330
Stockholms Stadion59.3453018.07870
Stockholms stadshus59.3275018.05470
Storåsen62.2667014.30000
Stora Fjärdsvall58.9453017.57300
Stora Havor57.2000018.31670
Stora Tadinge59.9167018.06670
Storbäcksvallen61.7333013.30000
Storberg TV Mast61.7069016.85610
Storkläppvallen62.7167012.46670
Stormyrvallen61.9500013.98330
Storöjbrännbodarna63.8000015.13330
Storstensjöbodarna62.7500016.41670
Storsvedjan62.3023017.28640
Storuman TV Mast65.0646016.94180
Storvallen65.0667014.86670
Strömnäs66.2000017.73330
Kälabodarna63.6444015.47780
Strömvallen60.6728017.12860
Sumpen60.4652018.40800
Gammelbodarna62.7833016.60000
Suolojaurekåtan66.5667016.81670
Suovaskåtan66.1000016.56670
Svala62.2468017.29850
Svalaskullen59.2091012.69930
Svartåbodarna62.7333016.91670
Svartberg61.4667014.03330
Svartbodarna63.1000014.15000
Svartrå62.2385017.49800
Svedbodarna63.7667014.83330
Sveden59.5833018.66670
Svens Foskdal61.9500012.88330
Syrorp Bron58.3461015.54310
Tallbacken58.1539015.69850
Tällbergsvallen62.1333014.48330
Tallkvistbodarna63.9833015.55000
Tallstugan62.3164017.30320
Tängvattenskåtan65.8833014.60000
Tansjärv66.2833022.70000
Tarfek67.0468019.72410
Tarfekluokta67.0398019.73690
Tarraälvshyddan67.0167017.25000
Tarraluoppalstugorna67.1833017.13330
Tarrekaisestugan67.0000017.26670
Tåsjö TV Mast64.2322015.93620
Tegera Arena60.7351014.98650
Tiberget61.0167013.81670
Tiirivaara66.7500022.35000
Tisjölandet60.8833013.05000
Tjåkkåtievva Lappläger67.5333016.85000
Tjåkkoliskåtan66.5833016.85000
Tjänneråsbodarna63.5500014.06670
Tjapkakåtan66.5500016.18330
Tjärnvallen62.3167013.53330
Tjatjajaurekåtan68.1167018.50000
Tjaurakåtan66.6500017.30000
Tjolma66.0500016.61670
Tornesel66.1000023.91670
Torrlid61.3167014.16670
Torsgårds-Gammelbodarna63.1667016.50000
Tövåsen60.9667015.03330
Tsielekjåkkstugan66.8667017.53330
Tufmyrbodarna63.5167014.15000
Turingbodarna62.4833015.01670
TV4 Sport Arena63.3979013.07580
Tväråberg61.1333013.80000
Tväråhuvudet66.4333022.60000
Tving Radio Mast56.2750015.48790
Udden59.0605015.38260
Ullna kvarn59.4623018.15570
Umeå Arena63.8153020.24210
Upp-Eke59.4550018.22630
Urban62.4188017.42220
Vågabodarna63.5167013.71670
Vågebodarna62.7833016.31670
Vaitoudden66.0500017.68330
Vålan62.4670014.31950
Vålåsen62.0333014.03330
Vålberg61.2000013.95000
Vålbrottet63.4667014.40000
Vallbodarna63.0833016.08330
Valö TV Mast60.2630018.07260
Valskaftet62.8833013.78330
Vännäs TV Tower63.8403019.82270
Vardala59.7000018.13330
Vardofjall65.3167014.75000
Vare Kvarn57.0667012.31670
Varleda59.8333018.28330
Varpviken66.4167017.75000
Varvekstugan67.0833016.63330
Vastenjaurekåtan67.5333016.86670
Västerhållan62.2167014.40000
Lugnet62.8437017.92040
Västra Galåbodarna62.8333013.81670
Västra Lundsjöbodarna63.5833014.45000
Veijenäs66.2333016.83330
Velmesmakke65.0333014.75000
VIDA Arena56.8796014.77250
Viknel66.1333016.03330
Vilan62.8459017.91700
Vilasund66.0333015.00000
Vilto66.7833017.20000
Vislanda TV Mast56.8090014.38800
Vispvallen62.5500013.30000
Vistasstugan68.0333018.60000
Vitbergsbodarna62.7500016.93330
Vivokåtan66.2000015.48330
Ytterlänningen66.2333022.91670
Yttre Hagadalen62.1500012.63330
Zinkensdamms Idrottsplats59.3156018.05020


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin