Hospitals of Sweden



[-] Hospitals of Sweden


13 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Blue Star Animal Hospital57.7199011.96430
Djursjukhuset, Helsingborg56.0698012.71740
Karolinska University Hospital59.3522018.03300
Linköpings universitetssjukhus58.4012015.62030
Mölndals sjukhus57.6613012.01320
Norrlands universitetssjukhus63.8172020.29930
Örnsköldsviks sjukhus63.2999018.71180
Östra sjukhuset57.7220012.05080
Rondellen, Österlyckan58.2642012.96720
Sahlgrenska sjukhuset57.6831011.95900
Sunderby Hospital65.6719021.93090
Ultuna59.8167017.66670
Universitetssjukhuset Lund55.7118013.19870


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Sweden
Formal nameKingdom of Sweden
CapitalStockholm
LanguageSwedish
Population9.119.000
Lifespan81 years
ISO Code, 2-letterSE
ISO Code, 3-letterSWE
ISO code, numerical752
Internet TLD.SE
GentilicioSwede
Currencykrona (pl. kronor) (SEK). Name of fraction: öre (inv.)
Telephone prefix+46
PostcodesSweden postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin