Restaurants of Sweden



[-] Restaurants of Sweden


7 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Bygget63.3979013.08380
Electrum Restaurang59.4047017.94980
Gävle Bro60.6491017.11810
Hjortens Krog Mariestad58.7113013.82380
Matkultur59.3135018.09050
Västergården, gästgiveri (inn)58.2385012.92060
Vellinge Gästgivaregård55.4705013.01760


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Sweden
Formal nameKingdom of Sweden
CapitalStockholm
LanguageSwedish
Population9.119.000
Lifespan81 years
ISO Code, 2-letterSE
ISO Code, 3-letterSWE
ISO code, numerical752
Internet TLD.SE
GentilicioSwede
Currencykrona (pl. kronor) (SEK). Name of fraction: öre (inv.)
Telephone prefix+46
PostcodesSweden postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin