Schools of Sweden



[-] Schools of Sweden


34 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Biskops-Arnö59.6667017.50000
Brännkyrka gymnasium59.3043018.01610
Chalmers tekniska högskola57.6894011.97390
Eriksbergsskolan59.8402017.60150
Erikslunds skola62.5263015.91400
Freinetskolan Kastanjen59.2531017.84650
Fyllingeskolan56.6496012.92430
Gunilse skola57.7862012.08770
Hvitfeldtska Gymnasiet57.6960011.97440
Karlstad University59.4061013.58320
KTH Forum59.4053017.94450
Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan59.3478018.07350
Kvinnebyskolan58.3816015.69410
Ladvik59.4304018.23050
Långå62.4455013.27010
Lekstorpsskolan57.8409012.29470
Linköpings universitet58.3955015.57540
Ljungviksskolan57.8337012.28390
Luleå University of Technology65.6181022.14010
Lund tekniska högskola55.7110013.21050
Newman-Institut59.8562017.63810
Nya Varvets Skola57.6794011.89150
Örlogsskolor59.0750018.13330
Rörbäcksnäs skola61.1317012.81150
Röselidsskolan57.8341012.30300
Särö Skola57.5198011.96070
Skåvsjäholm59.4350018.25960
Sveriges lantbruksuniversitet63.8205020.31460
Torpgärdsskolan65.8045021.73810
Umeå universitet63.8203020.30770
Universitetshuset55.7058013.19340
Uppsala University59.8552017.63150
Västermalms skola62.3954017.28000
Vättleskolan57.8016012.06450


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Sweden
Formal nameKingdom of Sweden
CapitalStockholm
LanguageSwedish
Population9.119.000
Lifespan81 years
ISO Code, 2-letterSE
ISO Code, 3-letterSWE
ISO code, numerical752
Internet TLD.SE
GentilicioSwede
Currencykrona (pl. kronor) (SEK). Name of fraction: öre (inv.)
Telephone prefix+46
PostcodesSweden postcodes
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin