Towns of Chad



[-] Towns of Chad


10.420 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aaba12.3667022.28330
Ababot14.3167021.71670
Abadji10.6333015.31670
Abado12.8333014.80000
Abaher12.3300019.34300
Abakada14.5750022.24170
Abakar14.2667021.31670
Abakari Karoua13.1513015.73200
Abalagn11.6701016.76880
Abalagné11.5304019.07630
Abani13.8147015.53310
Abanié Birgit12.6667020.50000
Abani Arak13.8401015.52010
Abarai10.8571016.12010
Abaron13.5500021.60000
Abattoirs9.1760018.37250
Abayro14.0964015.35570
Abbi8.3605015.55140
Abchour12.1667021.30000
Abdata13.4500021.98330
Abdéléna12.8029015.27080
Abdi12.8000021.30000
Abdier12.8000020.36670
Abdilisi12.5899017.34610
Abdjafa12.0766015.36020
Abdjogana12.3667015.00000
Abdobo12.4510015.35480
Abdoro12.4174015.55820
Abdouel10.7799017.40560
Abdoulay Kaou12.5406017.12990
Abdourta12.5000020.75000
Abd er Rasoul13.5056018.64670
Abd Oul Ema12.1754016.90090
Abd Oumbour12.7164016.50770
Abé8.1963315.90350
Abébéabo10.6343016.54150
Abéla11.1809020.36150
Abélé14.7833021.80000
Abelrati13.1833021.10000
Abel Bassane12.1273015.81660
Abéna12.0819015.38810
Abènakabré12.1337015.84210
Abèrbèr14.2500021.25000
Abéré11.5397016.79990
Abéreï12.6105019.21160
Abéré Tchertcher12.3667021.63330
Abgalouetch12.8020017.08930
Abgara14.3167021.28330
Abgarna14.2500022.31670
Abger12.6208016.64000
Abgoada12.6626017.15670
Abgué11.9539019.51160
Abharout12.5937016.76460
Abidjio12.0525015.86810
Abiet14.3167021.33330
Abil13.0333021.60000
Abilay13.7263019.40250
Abilé11.8862017.16460
Abilélai12.3833021.18330
Abilélay12.0583022.12500
Abilélé Kébir12.9000021.61670
Abilélé Sarer12.8833021.60000
Abioka14.6000022.20000
Abioko13.0333018.48330
Abirbri12.6000022.16670
Abirdi12.7895016.62990
Abisa Madala14.3333020.71670
Abjer12.6333020.53330
Abkagaré12.6352017.15790
Abkar Djombo13.1833021.08330
Abkirfi12.3066017.58010
Abli13.1474017.60820
Ablogila12.1000021.65000
Abogoroum Ramadan14.0833020.23330
Abogoroum Zafay14.0833020.25000
Abonday11.8618021.51590
Abono11.2137015.38250
Abori13.7928015.48680
Abou12.2383015.71530
Aboudeye11.0847015.85340
Aboudoukhan13.0251015.75600
Abougarga11.9549016.40740
Abougern11.7854015.97580
Abougoudam13.6583020.74170
Abougoui Baguirmi11.7079016.05840
Abougoui Féllata11.8017016.15110
Abouich11.7759020.26700
Abouir14.6333021.76670
Aboukiéma13.8182015.49930
Aboukiès12.9418015.78170
Aboukousoum11.9181021.19570
Aboulidjer12.7899016.50630
Aboulo11.0760017.81490
Aboulouk13.2667022.16670
Aboul Ebde12.2369015.67010
Aboundjohol12.0832015.34230
Aboundourno13.9500020.73330
Aboundourou12.0957019.12930
Aboundouroua12.9384019.90920
Aboundrou12.6706016.54150
Abounéïa10.9986018.79860
Abounoura14.4667021.96670
Abour11.1490019.49200
Abourda Abchagara12.5352017.24290
Abourda Mankala12.5385017.22570
Abourda Ndouta12.5214017.20730
Abourtouno13.2333021.18330
Abousoko13.3500022.25000
Aboutangi13.3333021.98330
Aboutantara13.1167021.65000
About Idjélidj13.3736017.79270
Abou Asal13.6450019.57030
Abou Bachir12.2833014.98330
Abou Chadra13.3000020.65000
Abou Choukouri13.0008015.62830
Abou Déïa11.4480019.27890
Abou Didi Kabîr12.1573015.33780
Abou Didi Srhîr12.1115015.32640
Abou Digin12.9333020.26670
Abou Gadama12.4500021.61670
Abou Goulem13.6167021.63330
Abou Goundé13.0333016.83330
Abou Goyé12.5333014.86670
Abou Grégat13.5739019.21000
Abou Hidjilidjé12.2283015.51040
Abou Idjelidje11.9372015.61130
Abou Koma12.2000014.96670
Abou Koulam13.9801019.97630
Abou Koundaye13.6833021.18330
Abou Léla12.7000014.75000
Abou Loubia13.5500021.16670
Abou Magal13.7851015.59070
Abou Mardo12.2940015.20080
Abou Mbarid13.2264018.36170
Abou Mgargi11.7758015.26200
Abou Ndanan13.3411019.75830
Abou Rtcha12.1803015.00240
Abou Tilé13.1333018.80000
Abo Hachim13.3500021.13330
Abraï11.9629016.91070
Abrania12.8682017.40790
Abréch12.4949018.59690
Absideré12.7333021.33330
Absidéré Djado12.7500021.35000
Absorto10.6889017.14830
Abtéta13.1167018.51670
Abtil14.5167021.80000
Abtoundjour10.9602019.63050
Ab Achta13.2114018.30210
Ab Agarip13.5187019.28500
Ab Amdourou13.0514017.73140
Ab Amré13.2036018.75650
Ab Amsouar13.1583018.42290
Ab Béhen13.8042019.59440
Ab Boda13.2110018.54450
Ab Bouaga12.3983017.36140
Ab Charami12.9412018.93990
Ab Charganié13.5612019.10330
Ab Cheikh12.4741016.19860
Ab Chibéan13.5275019.23370
Ab Diguil13.7788019.56880
Ab Djédid13.5482019.70680
Ab Djidat12.8950019.32230
Ab Djimie12.9737018.38480
Ab Djoudoul12.7156019.48320
Ab Djouet13.2101018.37060
Ab Gabara12.6253018.08070
Ab Gara13.2761019.04370
Ab Garip13.5216019.23340
Ab Gouka12.9756018.90030
Ab Hodja12.7553019.18060
Ab Idimi13.0159017.67830
Ab Jidoul13.8571019.95890
Ab Kanfouta13.0977018.26710
Ab Katala13.1093017.57740
Ab Koura12.9942019.56540
Ab Kous13.6027019.17550
Ab Krimé13.0009018.83050
Ab Labay13.8871019.37290
Ab Laoune12.8166018.75820
Ab Mahamat Sawa13.1001017.72460
Ab Makkaï12.9533018.37300
Ab Malay13.2564018.37950
Ab Mar Doua12.8038018.06210
Ab Mondo12.9214018.28780
Ab Mousa12.4037017.36380
Ab Ragna13.1065018.47180
Ab Ranga13.2274018.44770
Ab Rania12.4549016.46880
Ab Roki13.2132018.38970
Ab Sabé13.0015018.47150
Ab Sioufa13.1646019.56600
Ab Souyouf13.2726019.29920
Ab Tchetchenia13.1506018.37070
Ab Tibne12.9784018.55970
Ab Touyour11.9799018.06680
Ab Yokho12.9949018.44700
Ab Zérafa12.8146018.64120
Ab Zobani13.5940019.20340
Achaba13.7167021.55000
Achana12.1016016.12320
Achara12.9500021.60000
Acheda19.9816016.52960
Achéroya12.8858015.06290
Achigek12.1588016.31930
Achim13.0678015.81540
Achim Maldalari13.0485015.77360
Achkitin13.9833020.75000
Achoumar13.0833020.63330
Ada14.0667021.33330
Adaba12.7667014.91670
Adabarta13.2167022.15000
Adait14.5167021.96670
Adamchouari13.3028015.72360
Adamkouch12.8000020.20000
Adamti12.6667020.55000
Adanga11.1223017.96320
Adar11.4161020.93590
Adara12.5646015.02580
Adara Mbagol12.4701015.03470
Adavouloum10.9588015.09160
Addara10.9517017.49140
Adderabi12.1156015.41520
Addilera13.2667018.28330
Adé12.6667021.90000
Adébib13.1372019.95540
Adélé12.6495019.34590
Adénéou12.4191015.47010
Adéouna10.5500015.45000
Aderké21.2436017.43250
Adiabé15.3333021.76670
Adialti12.1204017.18600
Adiama12.1038015.40860
Adiguel12.1728015.10720
Adiker11.8335017.18000
Adikota13.3667022.00000
Adil9.9029016.04990
Adja10.8055019.38120
Adjabani13.3167020.63330
Adjaga13.7968015.94400
Adjama12.2985015.32020
Adjaraï11.5939016.71100
Adjilélé12.8833014.70000
Adjiloum14.2006014.38430
Adjiri11.9338015.38870
Adjobani13.2833022.06670
Adjolo12.5500022.31670
Adjop13.2664019.38800
Adomakariri13.0501015.53280
Adorot12.1753015.62580
Adou13.5552015.05070
Adougoul12.1068018.40080
Adougouli13.5714019.97840
Adougouma12.0882017.18940
Adouksi13.3333020.95000
Adoum Saap12.4367017.07250
Adoungous11.2562019.63620
Adré13.4667022.20000
Adrik Akoulkouli12.8167014.81670
Adrik Bénaouay12.8167014.78330
Ad Dehera13.2054018.27110
Ad Dileba13.2053018.19290
Ad Dougoum13.3833018.78330
Aérom13.5489015.40590
Afadja12.3333021.58330
Afanaoudam11.6500021.01670
Afanin Kouka13.3127019.59320
Afat12.4940015.94670
Afata10.6229015.46170
Afianga Fortori13.0190015.63090
Afoudinnga18.3202019.53390
Afoudoko10.5500015.18330
Afoul13.6833020.73330
Afouno14.3044015.42760
Afous11.2060020.16910
Afraya11.1028015.31270
Afrouk12.2454015.07410
Agadi13.6833021.56670
Agadoundé13.8500020.80000
Agafour13.6099015.67240
Agala14.1195013.85220
Agalam13.0609015.74490
Agalea19.1429016.48880
Agan13.1500020.60000
Agana Bo13.0036017.38390
Agana Ouadé13.0053017.39690
Agantérè13.2599016.32640
Agar13.8145019.21860
Agarachi13.8500020.78330
Agari13.6833021.58330
Agarta13.3000022.05000
Agek13.9500020.40000
Agelba13.0833021.36670
Ager Tay19.9970017.67580
Agil12.8782017.88470
Agilé14.4500021.95000
Agnagui9.6384016.59500
Agolo Bendé13.6878015.83710
Agotéga19.5946019.36260
Agouaré9.9827420.90100
Agougou12.0962022.04110
Agoumo13.2500021.21670
Agoundi11.9377021.45820
Agouné12.9833021.73330
Agourbo13.5500021.45000
Agourmé14.7667021.76670
Agourtoulou11.8652021.38020
Agrap11.2985018.64940
Agrep11.4327019.52970
Agroulédinga14.8042015.04220
Aguia9.4203715.74380
Aguinga10.9880015.65030
Ahoudi14.3333021.20000
Ahoura14.5667021.76670
Ahour Omouri14.5667021.83330
Aïbé9.8845521.16550
Ainari13.2775015.61590
Aïni11.2568015.20910
Airi13.0428015.56610
Aïsabouli11.7154015.22150
Aka14.5333022.05000
Akar13.9333020.88330
Akaya13.2162017.75770
Ala9.6949019.05410
Alabako12.8167014.75000
Alabidi15.1667022.38330
Alacha13.1000021.60000
Aladana11.6302016.69690
Aladjiri13.0091015.77110
Alagarno10.9773015.92480
Alaï12.7715017.76520
Alaigeri13.7195015.77660
Alakao9.5161019.09240
Alakhebich12.4333020.95000
Alako9.7952518.88130
Alakou9.4380018.90740
Alala9.1122515.79460
Alaléfou13.9000014.41670
Alali14.4553015.31220
Alao11.9413021.23310
Alaoutem11.0959015.10820
Alaray13.7289015.51630
Alay12.8889018.03750
Alayri13.4330015.72810
Albakas11.0611020.31520
Albala11.8155016.79160
Albart12.5024015.95300
Alboy12.7333021.83330
Albram12.1351017.64280
Aldjé13.1167021.88330
Aleati13.3079015.77960
Alfar12.2824015.14050
Alfouro12.8333020.23330
Alga12.8636018.08590
Algao11.4659016.82470
Algileb13.2667020.85000
Algos el Hadid9.9408019.61520
Alguiez11.3592020.64700
Aliarom13.3333014.68330
Alia Garma10.6938016.68460
Alifa12.8384017.91100
Alifari11.1905015.61100
Alifarom13.3156015.42510
Alifori14.1925015.31330
Alili12.4333020.93330
Aliméde12.5141016.71390
Alingayri13.1736015.87440
Ali Bilari13.5281015.62250
Ali Farom13.6667014.81670
Ali Garga11.7319015.28630
Ali Manadji13.8500020.25000
Alkife11.9942015.85280
Alkilkil11.1137016.88290
Alkouk12.8667014.96670
Allagarno Lawansaïd10.9494016.03670
Allagay12.7833014.58330
Allah Antana11.9403017.22030
Allakhédir13.0378017.81440
Allantana12.7416017.11990
Allay13.1153017.84310
Alma Goumna9.6007016.17270
Almégran12.7833014.86670
Almi9.4647015.34860
Almié Dombolaï11.9500022.40000
Almour12.2246015.10490
Almoura11.7801016.94610
Alo9.9874121.18740
Aloda11.4000018.16670
Alogué11.9678018.72810
Alotogrom14.3870015.22420
Aloua10.4478016.72640
Aloua Mourki10.3471016.52420
Alouf12.2244019.30570
Aloufa12.4231017.04970
Alouna10.9091018.56300
Aloundé10.9629016.24240
Alousan12.4223016.14270
Alouvar11.6072019.04410
Alsam8.9285015.77390
Al Adar12.9162015.75260
Al Adara13.6155018.53000
Al Adjiri10.8195016.75720
Al Alouis12.5056015.88510
Al Amat13.7185019.62770
Al Anis13.0667018.66670
Al Ardel11.6475019.84210
Al Badie12.4501016.14710
Al Baké12.3076015.31000
Al Bangédit12.2382017.12940
Al Béda12.5591015.39650
Al Bériké13.9000020.10000
Al Bérit13.6401019.92890
Al Bidia10.5451020.21170
Al Biéré11.4908020.21590
Al Biher13.0682018.75880
Al Biré13.2318019.16090
Al Boda Danraga13.1965018.53380
Al Bout13.1333015.40210
Al Boutal13.2862018.34070
Al Djéziré13.3211019.91000
Al Djiléha13.2668018.24550
Al Farch12.4053015.57810
Al Fas12.0277015.22610
Al Fatchotchoy10.3734019.83550
Al Frèch10.1576019.67500
Al Gélem13.7732015.55870
Al Ghachghacha10.1802019.69570
Al Goz11.4454019.99760
Al Grèt12.7959015.08600
Al Guidey13.8159019.45910
Al Guiésat11.2546020.13200
Al Guirinti13.5852019.77120
Al Hahadar13.2827019.07240
Al Hamra12.9479019.34010
Al Haouïa13.0972017.79500
Al Haroup13.5103019.41780
Al Hédet13.6626019.40350
Al Hidjer12.8083014.69170
Al Himédé12.0348017.13700
Al Ifen13.3356018.48980
Al Itéin10.2469019.82630
Al Kaba13.9029019.41020
Al Karouf11.2928020.64070
Al Kátit13.3435019.03510
Al Kayat13.3230018.45270
Al Kiaisi13.6000019.65000
Al Kiézi13.4406019.70830
Al Koubou10.5003020.02350
Al Koudo11.4121020.16050
Al Kouk12.2498015.97910
Al Koukowa13.1957016.00250
Al Lébéid12.5324019.45250
Al Libédat12.5162019.38550
Al Mafour12.0625017.09290
Al Mahagar13.1970018.49240
Al Maloua12.1848015.75480
Al Massia12.2093015.83650
Al Mazarap12.4211016.55120
Al Melguerguef12.2330015.25990
Al Mélihé12.0350015.40790
Al Mérer12.4667021.03330
Al Midodil10.7505020.32540
Al Moura13.1325018.68440
Al Mourgag12.5104016.17150
Al Oubana10.3774019.93450
Al Oudayat13.6392019.73540
Al Ramsa12.7667014.86670
Am-Zoer14.2167021.38330
Ama-Nekayo-Dobolo9.0228915.19760
Amabila12.2562017.58690
Amabili11.5558016.61920
Amadi13.7479015.36250
Amadiara13.9999015.56920
Amalélé11.2371016.41550
Amalget12.8000014.60000
Amana13.0444017.32330
Amanasis11.2450020.24700
Amarari11.1344015.73910
Amarati11.8954017.12130
Amarga13.5000021.23330
Amarouba13.9000021.10000
Amasala11.3512020.29070
Amasi11.0041017.92850
Amayoro10.9926016.21620
Amaytchiloum13.5739014.18720
Ama Koulio9.0202015.22470
Ama Toudji9.0159515.23620
Ambakali13.3833022.15000
Ambalgna13.2500020.81670
Ambarat12.1114015.77410
Ambasadna12.8000014.90000
Ambasatna12.5625015.61480
Ambassana11.0565018.37490
Ambassatna11.9657015.38630
Ambay14.0667020.75000
Ambégnon13.2667022.11670
Ambétéwa12.2167014.98330
Amboa14.2271013.77000
Ambra13.7941015.46700
Amdakour12.6211018.67460
Amdet11.9654019.50570
Amdja9.8405416.05340
Amdjaroungo12.0874015.52070
Amdjémana11.3833018.53330
Amdjéména12.7833014.83330
Amdjiamala11.0837016.34980
Amérom13.3855015.32330
Amgadao11.4150016.47980
Amgatoura12.1711019.13180
Amgin13.2500021.00000
Amgoch12.8000014.71670
Ami14.0073015.22280
Amié13.3762015.81220
Amifèn11.7737017.22060
Amioune10.9544015.54770
Amladoba10.7949016.57730
Amladoba Abitcha10.9673016.29060
Amladoba Yana10.9804016.28300
Amouchéïr12.4910015.85490
Amoudater11.1604015.86220
Amoudator12.5130015.95040
Amoudel Morfaïn13.0204018.15340
Amoud al Ridjal11.6361015.46730
Amoul17.8832018.99800
Amour12.7718019.22930
Amouroubou11.6866021.10700
Amout13.6679015.55240
Amout Sougour12.7833021.46670
Amoya10.5500015.30000
Amray13.0374015.84910
Amrir Guifer11.9747019.01780
Amsamka11.6799017.09930
Amsédéré12.7667014.91670
Amsiba11.4232020.95850
Amtaladja11.0486017.46170
Am Abayet13.5611019.98690
Am Abilé13.0842018.69760
Am Achich11.8291017.38580
Am Adat13.5167021.51670
Am al Barka11.4356020.48800
Am Al Grous12.6250015.01320
Am Antimoun13.2167019.45000
Am Aradjat13.5289018.59440
Am Arba12.5636019.22650
Am Aréki13.6223019.87290
Am Arhar al Omar Am Djoubay13.8167020.08330
Am Arhar Am Amouna13.8667020.03330
Am Arhar Atalbé13.8667020.05000
Am Arhar Dalou13.8833020.06670
Am Arhar Iésey13.8833020.06670
Am Arouma10.7000016.68330
Am Bach12.3833021.70000
Am Bachakouche11.6626015.25360
Am Baday13.1970018.05650
Am Badié12.2463015.20650
Am Bagbadj12.0503017.06480
Am Bar13.6000020.11670
Am Baram Dadjo13.3667020.38330
Am Baram Garaday13.3833020.40000
Am Basatna12.1706016.80700
Am Bassakane12.1000016.10000
Am Bassatna12.1035015.36620
Am Batchay12.7183016.54060
Am Beldi11.5167020.98330
Am Bélita12.9142015.09520
Am Béren13.7617015.56040
Am Biézer13.0638017.38350
Am Bitek12.7500020.48330
Am Bitin Goz12.2000021.81670
Am Bitin Tiné12.2167021.81670
Am Bolile12.9189015.12530
Am Bololi12.2896015.16140
Am Botoro10.4031021.21430
Am Bouati13.4524019.76030
Am Bougouna12.0450015.23040
Am Boung12.3097015.00760
Am Bouramat12.1760015.95490
Am Bourougné12.1500022.15000
Am Bourtouk Bandar12.8575019.55850
Am Bourtouk Doungous12.8520019.56620
Am Bourtounou12.7667021.00000
Am Bouza13.0774018.60940
Am Brahim13.2933018.41820
Am Chalakh13.1698018.39860
Am Chaloba13.5333021.16670
Am Chara12.6000020.70000
Am Charamit12.4833020.48330
Am Charma12.9644015.84090
Am Chéchia12.8375015.52910
Am Chechiat12.8442015.54990
Am Cherma13.2764019.64690
Am Chibey13.6721015.84720
Am Chidéde12.4241016.91620
Am Chiguek12.3026015.28340
Am Chimélé Dougoum14.0333020.03330
Am Chioka11.1781015.61200
Am Dabang13.9723019.45310
Am Dabouga13.1913019.06900
Am Dachar12.5667020.36670
Am Dafani13.2167020.01670
Am Dagachi12.4000020.15000
Am Dagagna12.8333020.21670
Am Dagaguer12.5496015.25320
Am Dagel12.6500022.16670
Am Dagig12.8667020.20000
Am Dagik13.9833020.33330
Am Dalam13.8333020.25000
Am Dalaoua12.2726015.11850
Am Dam13.2771019.47020
Am Damalik12.3850015.61650
Am Damangat13.1626019.45610
Am Damania12.4667020.55000
Am Dam Toulouke12.7667020.46670
Am Dam Zeriba12.7667020.45000
Am Darangal12.0483016.86720
Am Débip12.0756016.08980
Am Déonas10.3997021.29030
Am Derabay12.8833020.96670
Am Derba12.5730015.83620
Am Dérésa12.6333020.60000
Am Dérésé11.9874021.50330
Am Derias13.4352018.53400
Am Dichi13.6833020.58330
Am Diéma9.9714220.89900
Am Digemat12.5833020.21670
Am Djaber11.2262019.70330
Am Djabora13.2218018.27880
Am Djan13.5833020.20000
Am Djan Kaferdout13.5667020.18330
Am Djébora13.8000020.16670
Am Djédaouit12.8833021.53330
Am Djédéri13.4833020.58330
Am Djélat10.9335020.24350
Am Djelfé12.7555019.79650
Am Djéména13.1089017.31450
Am Djénaba13.1424017.75080
Am Djénéne12.1286016.90070
Am Djer12.2167021.55000
Am Djer Morfein12.2000021.58330
Am Djer Taama12.2167021.58330
Am Djidad13.6344015.53660
Am Djiména12.5500022.28330
Am Djimézé13.9833020.33330
Am Djiouekhin12.2667020.46670
Am Djodour11.5595020.98630
Am Djoudoula13.1108017.45260
Am Djoufour13.1458019.68910
Am Djourar12.9000020.40000
Am Djourar Ganbir12.8833020.41670
Am Djourar Mouro12.9000020.38330
Am Dobak13.3325015.67190
Am Doma12.5128016.67760
Am Doron12.7000021.35000
Am Dourban13.2453019.53290
Am Douroun12.8000020.21670
Am Doutilé11.6732021.03770
Am Dout Goz13.5333020.43330
Am Drangueul13.6008019.86540
Am Dringal10.2680019.95450
Am Eriz14.7667020.60000
Am es Sakin12.8777016.56060
Am Farao11.0503020.23300
Am Farat11.9157017.09190
Am Frérib13.3338019.96930
Am Gafal14.7667020.78330
Am Gala13.7500020.60000
Am Galaka12.7000020.38330
Am Ganabol12.1521016.11170
Am Gantoura12.8667021.50000
Am Gar12.4192015.78950
Am Garada13.3833018.28330
Am Gardiana13.2333019.30000
Am Garkoy Doungous12.5703019.58460
Am Gedaouin13.3667021.08330
Am Géréda12.8667021.16670
Am Géritié12.5167022.10000
Am Gewa13.8511015.58010
Am Goché12.3811015.31270
Am Goré13.0279016.83580
Am Goré Saker13.0174016.80760
Am Gou10.4627021.29310
Am Goudja12.9000020.86670
Am Goudou13.8256015.57610
Am Goulma Amberkotio13.5333020.03330
Am Goulma Atomat13.5167020.06670
Am Goulma Derbo13.5333020.03330
Am Goulma Técher13.5500020.01670
Am Gourdia12.6367016.74280
Am Gouri12.9833021.86670
Am Gouson13.8153015.89700
Am Goz13.6932019.61890
Am Griti13.4333021.06670
Am Guérékoa13.6991019.69430
Am Guériné13.6093019.82040
Am Guifel12.4877015.30260
Am Habali13.7833020.38330
Am Habilé12.9043019.43960
Am Habilé Dia13.2601019.52290
Am Hadjer13.2940019.62880
Am Haraz13.4000021.73330
Am Haroum11.6920017.56390
Am Hataba12.9010016.21630
Am Hidan14.2000020.26670
Am Hido12.1833022.15000
Am Himédé13.4333020.21670
Am Idan11.9344021.96400
Am Igérib12.5316017.14000
Am Itèb11.9475021.40900
Am Jokin13.1987019.31630
Am Kabasna13.4167018.35000
Am Kabeché13.7096019.80400
Am Kachao13.0370018.76510
Am Kachaoua10.8156016.56150
Am Kachaway12.3833020.68330
Am Kachouay11.6877020.39430
Am Kachoum11.6081020.44970
Am Kadamol11.9805015.76820
Am Karakir12.8211019.83290
Am Karib13.2315019.28840
Am Karouba12.9841018.71890
Am Karoubay12.3859019.98040
Am Karouma11.0752018.37590
Am Kasaï12.2936017.59250
Am Kasaye10.7554017.10550
Am Kharouba13.0759018.63760
Am Khoumi12.8301019.71330
Am Kiféou10.5097019.96570
Am Ko13.3045016.59430
Am Koarem12.6232017.02710
Am Koarim13.7190019.87790
Am Kofé12.7614019.25230
Am Koloma11.8025017.15590
Am Kornoï13.2500018.30000
Am Kornoy13.3684018.31440
Am Kouakib12.9556016.60860
Am Kouchou13.5333020.08330
Am Kouchouk13.9167020.31670
Am Kouil13.4628015.75050
Am Kouk13.2122019.94440
Am Kourbal13.2500020.16670
Am Kouyouk13.5090015.76660
Am Ko Dagéchi13.2961016.58150
Am Ko Danga13.3097016.59990
Am Ko Maolinga13.3143016.61760
Am Ladoba12.0384017.39650
Am Lagadip Doungous12.8709019.65660
Am Lagadip Naga12.8783019.67170
Am Laména12.8697019.40030
Am Leimoun13.2008019.44650
Am Léiouna12.7667021.81670
Am Leména13.1778019.97500
Am Libis12.6176016.75390
Am Loubia13.6500020.13330
Am Maati13.5083018.60950
Am Mabilé11.9192017.25410
Am Machtoura13.2922019.59250
Am Malak12.3497017.22040
Am Maya12.9822018.36150
Am Méled13.6748019.72300
Am Nabak14.7778021.87780
Am Niédouan12.1258016.10800
Am Nielim13.5380019.68210
Am Nouren13.6667021.51670
Am Ouch13.6667020.26670
Am Ouchar13.4333020.36670
Am Ouled13.6877019.68710
Am Ourel12.5091017.21680
Am Ourouk13.2458019.99470
Am Rachim11.4934020.46150
Am Rakouma13.6413019.63670
Am Réchina12.3216017.06260
Am Rétio10.6987020.03950
Am Rhibéché13.7667020.11670
Am Rhirébi13.2333020.25000
Am Rhota13.5000020.50000
Am Riguébé12.1205015.14260
Am Rimélé12.8954019.38800
Am Sabona13.6937019.75540
Am Sak13.4533019.64560
Am Sakin12.3814016.17660
Am Sakine10.9972017.18430
Am Saterna13.4750020.69170
Am Sayala13.1462017.80630
Am Sayala Alifa13.0329017.77320
Am Sayala Haddad13.0296017.78770
Am Sayala Kaksoro13.0996017.85110
Am Sayala Migédj13.0350017.80550
Am Séayal13.7200019.78110
Am Sélep13.3750016.78210
Am Sénéna11.1329020.42280
Am Sénéné11.0048020.26720
Am Sénété12.5512015.52370
Am Séri10.1304020.99510
Am Sidré12.9836019.15920
Am Sigan11.6804019.85440
Am Siguet12.1298015.14720
Am Siheb12.7833020.41670
Am Sinété12.7500019.16360
Am Siteb12.5356016.72830
Am Sitep11.9493015.65110
Am Souaasil13.1865018.36670
Am Souneta Karaga12.6552015.80250
Am Sounta13.1333020.20000
Am Tabarik12.9596019.12910
Am Tachouka13.1254018.32840
Am Talako12.9667020.25000
Am Talaté12.4500021.13330
Am Talla12.6512016.74990
Am Tanabo12.0686016.12740
Am Tapou14.0833020.73330
Am Targay13.1667018.33330
Am Tchaké12.7577019.29590
Am Tchakena12.3833020.66670
Am Tchilili12.4167020.85000
Am Tchokoro13.0002015.92760
Am Timaimé13.7702019.70210
Am Timès13.2913018.16750
Am Tolok13.0167021.28330
Am Yoma12.5106018.75170
Am Zarfaï13.3833018.43330
Am Zarga13.2631018.34360
Am Zééfé13.8217019.22030
Am Zéréga13.0793018.71260
Am Zét Ali13.8667020.23330
Am Zét Zaraoua13.8667020.21670
Am Ziefa13.2061018.19050
Am Ziéfé12.7000020.33330
Anaba14.6333020.86670
Anabaga10.4041019.91120
Anagourf14.9000021.23330
Ananim14.4167020.43330
Anarga14.1500021.56670
Anbasglao9.6035015.86320
Andadja Doyou13.1500022.03330
Andadja Sisi13.1667022.06670
Andamoukou12.3167021.86670
Andanan14.2083021.17500
Andarloé13.4994019.62600
Andebia17.7611017.91180
Andi9.9478018.62060
Andi-Kamis10.7475017.94650
Andila Karib12.7833021.20000
Andila Saba12.8000021.21670
Andi Garbokoum10.7394017.92470
Andjaména11.9214021.43550
Andja Iba11.0400015.46910
Andjéména11.9059022.04070
Andji8.8412015.86860
Andjialay13.5768015.78780
Andjimana8.2174017.37250
Andogon14.1500021.16670
Andokoné13.2000021.18330
Andoro11.9263021.45120
Andororo13.2667021.11670
Andoulbin14.2333020.80000
Andra14.3107015.23340
Andreï12.2333016.50000
Anegato10.8700017.43650
Anfar13.9833020.95000
Anga12.0101016.24170
Angalbé13.1573018.27340
Angalgatou Goz11.9537021.57020
Angar11.1745021.29200
Angioro14.1333021.23330
Ango13.4833014.83330
Angolo13.7333021.33330
Angouma8.3700015.34980
Angour13.6333021.55000
Aniata12.7000022.23330
Ankar12.2500014.98330
Ankarouba11.9774021.82250
Ankhar12.2426015.00370
Anndoum8.1655015.74820
Anouara12.3829015.82300
Anoukinga13.7442015.62580
Anourgin13.9000020.65000
Antabasta13.0000021.40000
Antarena11.1075017.88280
Antchi Tchoulouma13.1232015.81220
Antéléa12.9507015.53070
Antéréné11.6747018.65480
An Goudoum11.8412015.90990
Aoda19.6132016.84510
Aolé8.3818315.52100
Aouada12.2167021.20000
Aouarom13.7050015.47320
Aouchana13.5167020.76670
Aoudalou12.9531015.42860
Aouding13.2667021.75000
Aoudorom13.5124015.42160
Aougin13.4667020.65000
Aouhaya10.8202015.23930
Aouid Ellèl12.9817018.51970
Aouiéta13.3833022.20000
Aouïn Rado12.2667022.40000
Aouli13.3333021.86670
Aoungété13.8549015.48210
Aouni12.9500016.78330
Aouno13.8833021.85000
Aoura14.3500021.41670
Aourado12.3667021.86670
Aouri11.6467021.01060
Aouron13.9667021.71670
Aousoudé13.9000014.33330
Aouta11.7364015.47130
Aouyé13.9526019.36830
Aozi21.0667018.68330
Aozou21.8375017.42750
Apaga12.4833014.93330
Aparia9.3764016.01890
Apguéréan11.1506020.26130
Apkouta13.4167021.31670
Aptibéni12.4074017.17510
Ara13.2333021.20000
Arad11.9128017.17110
Arada15.0167020.66670
Aradip el Achra13.0740018.46770
Araès13.3167021.21670
Araïl12.0631016.00490
Araka12.4879017.35330
Arakay12.5038017.14380
Arak Tignari13.4167020.80000
Arango11.9439021.30710
Aranha12.0220018.15500
Arar13.1833021.58330
Araré12.8376015.41480
Arata11.8250021.35790
Aray12.1305016.09250
Arayérou13.5162015.53290
Arayouro13.6021015.69940
Arayourou13.0886015.71190
Araz11.9182015.89180
Araza13.2167021.68330
Arazafodri13.0678015.67690
Arbané13.4167021.63330
Arbatiré13.3785016.82930
Arbochi12.5667020.23330
Arboutchatak12.1533017.56620
Archi11.3589015.37690
Archo12.2833021.66670
Arda13.2118018.46950
Arday12.0500022.38330
Arda Farat12.4349016.69320
Ardéba11.3661020.88220
Ardébé14.5833022.20000
Ardédé13.1500020.68330
Ardéden13.8833021.28330
Ardef8.9066917.54510
Ardélik12.4167021.38330
Ardémat12.1021017.15340
Ardémi14.0167022.03330
Ardepalfati11.3959018.02860
Ardiet11.2542016.43340
Ardim11.9109021.30290
Ardo11.3970020.53510
Aré13.6248015.29960
Arfa13.6833015.73410
Arfadiginak11.7293015.90580
Arfi11.2883015.33450
Arga11.7453018.63920
Argao8.2743415.60720
Argofa13.6667020.56670
Argoudgafa12.9725018.51280
Argoud Gafak14.0333020.51670
Arguiana16.3918016.13660
Arh13.7667014.28330
Arhabèch13.3333022.18330
Arhouna Djambougin13.2833021.68330
Ari13.5962015.20620
Ariani14.9667022.25000
Ariatjou13.6328016.47100
Aringa13.5713015.28170
Aringé14.1000021.51670
Arinié13.9333020.93330
Arioungha13.5446016.09480
Ariourou13.0228015.62860
Arkala11.0013015.80620
Arkinde14.3172015.25790
Arkolo13.9046015.89030
Arkomou13.3232015.94100
Arkou13.8667020.85000
Arkoua11.5515016.25530
Arkoum13.1833021.70000
Arkoy13.3500022.15000
Arkoy Karia13.2667022.06670
Arnab12.2741015.43600
Arnaya10.5383015.60370
Aromadi14.1030014.89570
Arou13.7500014.28330
Aroua12.9500021.61670
Aroumbagin14.0000020.81670
Arounanga13.6460015.82570
Arounbougin13.8833020.93330
Arounga13.5528015.31300
Arsi11.4372015.38640
Arsidalaï11.4433015.41840
Arsi Dabono11.4476015.36110
Arti14.1982014.76750
Artiéna14.0481015.26210
Aryané13.0861018.52240
Arzat13.5169015.56550
Asabari Soutoa13.3736015.59070
Asafik13.1676019.42820
Asaïr12.1089017.11130
Asairom13.1663015.77100
Asal13.2000020.68330
Asan11.0975015.85940
Asangori13.4167020.33330
Asankadori13.6320015.32420
Asankéri13.1249015.54280
Asaraf11.0891017.93260
Asaroa13.2456015.89750
Asayalom13.4613015.01250
Asay Yooura13.5963015.60740
Asènét13.4707018.61390
Asidoronga13.8833014.36670
Asiget12.8333014.96670
Asinet12.5592016.48870
Askanga13.6019015.84710
Askaniété13.1167018.36670
Askanit13.9333022.01670
Askanité13.5901020.03790
Askoya12.5233015.07500
Asnet13.2217019.17970
Asouekté12.7167014.96670
Asromi11.8551015.11250
Assarté12.9033015.07300
Assian10.7006015.40560
Assouala12.4849015.81560
Assouèt12.3826015.17430
Assourdjé12.4317015.37470
Astarténi13.6667021.41670
Astéréna13.4000020.50000
Atait13.6191015.67090
Atala13.2472019.33060
Atanas14.5000021.16670
Atao11.1864015.35900
Atarak13.0833021.06670
Ataway10.0254018.64550
Atché Fourta12.3217018.96310
Atchinga12.3214016.17860
Atchoukoul Toumouna13.5000022.11670
Atéchan12.8227015.33220
Atéchane13.3583022.15830
Atémédé13.9363019.45370
Atétel11.1601020.11070
Atia11.1342017.94190
Atichané12.3333021.75000
Atichani13.8500021.63330
Atilo13.9000020.83330
Atim13.5500020.70000
Atimed13.0792019.97910
Atinigech13.5719015.75080
Atirigin12.9667021.26670
Ati Ardébé12.7461017.66860
Atoulaye10.7302015.24970
Atourda12.5650016.72810
Atourfa Dabkarin12.6434019.84750
Atron12.1103015.12870
Attaouil13.2833018.91670
At Aouil13.2796018.85660
At Dougli13.5783019.87670
At Tawil13.1348018.10780
At Tomat13.0560018.17570
Awaydoulou13.4271016.33370
Aya10.3483019.03950
Ayaba12.4421015.45510
Ayanda11.9560022.05850
Aya I10.2833018.96670
Ayédéna10.5698015.33470
Ayérom13.4951015.19960
Ayiloum14.2548015.19110
Ayin13.4667020.68330
Aykolé13.6790015.41880
Ayouloum14.1361015.27510
Ayouloumi14.2450015.20580
Azaba12.4287015.81960
Azaraf13.1667018.63330
Azereff13.8833019.16670
Azi12.3577018.34430
Azidé13.9704019.65420
Aziliguen12.3924015.81250
Azimiri10.6167015.23330
Aziz Djédad13.7080019.86470
Aziz Djédad Kébir13.6996019.94210
Azoti12.7833014.88330
Ba8.5503015.85720
Ba-Illi10.5000016.56670
Baa8.7661017.42070
Baadi10.7047016.06440
Baala13.7819015.38720
Babalao9.0112915.07290
Babao7.8433015.65620
Baba Bornou12.7539017.98570
Baba Djimez12.7661017.97750
Baba Malik12.7803017.98170
Baba Tchioutcho12.7520017.96490
Babelo9.2141016.41660
Babirké12.6000022.31670
Babna11.6089017.53070
Babnia10.7117017.88660
Babo8.5214017.09050
Babon9.2459018.20630
Babourom13.3776015.46170
Babrou9.2166716.41670
Babrr9.1641016.08410
Bachama13.6660019.43460
Bachèr13.1859018.33430
Bachoum12.8425015.65560
Bada8.6791317.71090
Badago11.9888018.88680
Badal12.5857019.96940
Badanbé12.1731018.53770
Badang9.0092016.32780
Badanga11.4757017.56450
Badari13.3462015.80390
Badbo8.8496017.68420
Badé8.5107015.75980
Badech12.1177015.83020
Badel10.0078016.89590
Baden9.7022016.62670
Badéri13.6456015.36960
Badgué9.1351016.53620
Badi10.5026019.48440
Badia11.6670021.23380
Badié10.0403020.90830
Badiga9.4699014.96590
Badila8.3534316.28690
Badina13.5333020.85000
Badiné13.7417020.57500
Badio11.3000017.45000
Badjé9.1419014.57090
Badjia13.8891015.57260
Badjiao11.1945017.46580
Badjino9.0761016.31000
Badjire11.7725015.87750
Badogo12.0073018.88630
Badouan9.1622014.68060
Badré13.3104019.54050
Bafou9.9487014.37320
Baga8.0073117.34630
Bagaboul13.5583014.26320
Bagachi12.2000014.93330
Bagala8.6286815.68870
Bagama9.8732015.36700
Bagan Batran9.4201915.93320
Bagareye10.3500015.31670
Bagarin13.8667020.80000
Bagat11.9207016.40190
Bagaye Tchilang9.4166715.81670
Bagay Déoué9.4238715.87820
Bagay Toua9.4420815.84450
Baga Kiskra13.8015014.15200
Baga Kouka13.8333014.41670
Baga Ngolia13.8333014.41670
Baga Sola13.5334014.31010
Bagdaye8.6864017.36550
Bagdogo9.0106016.15370
Bage11.7256015.20890
Bagodogo7.6538515.71580
Bagou9.9221015.17380
Bagoua10.6828015.47110
Bagoudam12.2828018.47000
Bagoum8.8122015.51050
Bagoun8.8166715.46670
Bagrr9.3134016.15820
Baguedjam9.0191016.38970
Baguenda9.0208915.11450
Baguengueul9.6638016.35710
Baguétia8.6039015.71680
Bagui10.8500015.36670
Baguidi9.1392016.53100
Bahay15.5500022.91670
Bahima10.5424015.91220
Bahitra9.7462317.78530
Bahr Sakher12.7167016.55000
Baïbokom8.2333316.25000
Baïbokoum7.7423115.69000
Baïda Baïla9.2192014.93010
Baïda Bara9.0980014.84240
Baïda Djérassim9.1367014.90330
Baïdoum9.2923014.54570
Baïganda8.4082416.98540
Baikon14.0167021.10000
Baïkoro8.5310816.24520
Baila-Kali8.9500015.53330
Baïla-Loutoï8.9833315.51670
Baïla Laoté9.0128915.47190
Baïla Nkankel9.0028715.48790
Baïmbayam8.7241718.56720
Baïn9.7224016.35010
Baïngan10.7648016.07360
Baïntam9.0333316.20000
Baïpadgué7.5136015.54730
Baisapoké7.8164015.80270
Baïtandi7.8624015.83180
Baka11.0067017.99630
Bakaba7.7546716.92290
Bakaki13.2000022.05000
Bakala10.5938015.18190
Bakao10.8437018.92750
Bakaoré15.3000021.83330
Bakari10.9667015.76670
Bakasao10.0172016.86350
Bakassa8.1400316.92000
Bakchoro9.5089015.81550
Baké8.1188116.91400
Bakémaï9.1675014.55620
Bakès Soulis10.9905015.68220
Bakhat Salman O. Diap12.7939019.77400
Bakinia11.8974021.39580
Baki Malaram10.5103015.45810
Baklandjia9.3593015.95460
Bakmal8.9836015.32540
Bakna9.8666715.36670
Bakou13.1833022.10000
Bakoua7.6500016.98330
Bakouadénédje8.3029016.26920
Bakoul9.0148316.05470
Bakourou10.5982016.27620
Bala13.4930015.14290
Balaba13.1890016.76940
Balaïa12.9759015.45970
Balakiousi14.2120014.85310
Balakoloula13.2598015.93420
Balal13.2857018.32070
Balala12.0610015.33270
Balama10.2167015.51670
Balamoun14.3333021.30000
Balangosi12.8833021.56670
Balangoti13.4167020.45000
Balani9.7075915.00630
Balao11.6850016.26640
Balao Badjoda11.6825016.30450
Balarahi11.1204017.86170
Balaray11.8744015.90900
Balarti13.9954019.43670
Balasi Toulo13.6500014.95000
Balaya13.5801015.70650
Bala Bogolo9.1164715.85170
Bala Kaye9.0833315.75000
Balbout13.7465015.96840
Balday11.9356016.25080
Baldjie12.1963018.67530
Balé9.6914519.15890
Baleiniéré10.8382015.74520
Balékolo9.7384818.60420
Balékoutou9.7092718.50000
Balémani9.0607018.04010
Balèmbanga9.4352518.42680
Balétoundou9.8021518.46610
Balé I8.7222317.45430
Balé II8.7090117.47290
Balga11.0268015.94600
Balgué11.3602015.19070
Bali14.2167022.25000
Balianka9.8902014.42870
Balili11.0779017.86280
Balimba9.1332118.34640
Balinga10.6893015.42990
Balisako9.6416519.05110
Balise-Leclerc18.4684017.63200
Ballam10.6605015.31320
Balmassi9.8485016.25770
Balnaka9.4500018.11670
Balnimiri12.9511016.78610
Balo10.5029016.78930
Balouay9.6962918.46490
Baltoua11.7888016.19500
Baltoubay9.7719418.69260
Bam8.0235416.05340
Bamann9.0277816.14990
Bambalé10.5917015.70980
Bambam10.1500015.58330
Bambara8.9574518.57190
Bambo9.2077617.23260
Bamdi9.5572415.09680
Bam Bodo8.0053916.04720
Banabodour12.8329017.93160
Banala11.9534018.22420
Banama11.6313018.00880
Banang9.7284820.99820
Banate10.7333016.41670
Banatil13.6500020.71670
Bana Ngoto9.6333315.80000
Banda11.8775018.73350
Bandar13.5667019.60000
Bandaray12.9167021.03330
Bandaro11.8744018.56580
Bandaye10.7685015.27730
Banda II8.8274018.42080
Banda Madja12.2658018.60940
Bandésongoye11.9688018.39900
Bandjafé11.2215015.88710
Bandjedid13.5333019.71670
Bandji8.0500015.71670
Bang9.3147014.47460
Banga13.3831019.68570
Bangao10.7916016.14130
Bangas12.0809016.89140
Bangaye7.8858015.80680
Bangdo9.0000017.43680
Bangdogo8.2020017.70370
Bangneu10.0333016.75000
Bango10.8043016.32800
Bangoinja10.0352016.80270
Bangonia8.3759515.71320
Bangoul8.6300017.34060
Bangsi Laygué8.7229615.29150
Banguira8.8288316.66410
Banguissa7.9013416.16380
Bani8.7274515.78470
Banibi8.2972116.23030
Bani Asan13.1734019.49770
Banker10.3070017.52850
Bankéri10.4641017.38860
Banki Tchokoto11.7654017.19090
Bantala11.3901015.07060
Bantéré10.4332016.03290
Ban Djédid13.0810017.26740
Bao9.0266916.02270
Baoaré9.2081014.43970
Baoda13.1510018.56270
Baogarada12.1592016.36380
Baokoudou8.7238015.66750
Baonay8.0785015.67960
Baouda12.8537017.92540
Baoudjoro7.6500015.85000
Baoul9.2151816.12340
Baoul Saoudji9.2064016.12330
Baoun8.8333315.48330
Baourga9.7269014.84790
Baouyat12.6339018.66630
Bao I8.5534116.34840
Bao II8.5731116.36890
Bar11.6182018.58160
Bara12.2035018.42600
Barakala12.9667021.33330
Barama12.0724018.11050
Baranga10.5396017.06330
Barao10.4000019.30470
Barati13.4429015.39800
Bara I8.5001017.52540
Bara II8.5401517.54140
Barbina8.8223415.73190
Barda11.6125020.99610
Bardé13.1193018.51980
Bardobadé8.9116815.56330
Baré13.0890017.65140
Baréna11.3376020.81270
Bargad14.5667021.17500
Alayri13.2293015.93930
Anga13.9113015.66440
Atron13.3604016.24070
Badjia13.9123015.61080
Chaway13.8510015.81330
Eri13.9940015.77370
Fizigi13.1534016.58060
Gantour13.2694016.26580
Gantoura13.9138015.63420
Kalékokori13.1775015.94180
Ngalo13.9024015.79780
Sananga13.3756016.45530
Tororo13.3697016.48260
Tourba13.1833016.63330
Bari13.5781015.33490
Baria11.0087016.06480
Baridondo13.5588015.33990
Barima10.3000015.56670
Barintié13.1075019.30450
Bari Kolom13.5745015.33090
Barjam10.4118015.45280
Barka10.1000015.73330
Barkabolou14.2927015.14560
Barkad11.9918021.53640
Barkala14.0500021.53330
Barkaya10.6000015.18330
Barkevarba I9.9150015.39340
Barkevarba II9.9358015.38640
Barkmal9.0666715.31670
Barlé10.3793017.09450
Barlo12.1000018.45000
Barnon8.9934415.88080
Baro12.2039018.96290
Baroua14.3500021.41670
Baroual11.3407018.33230
Baroud13.8000021.70000
Baroun13.2500021.95000
Barouya13.7000020.60000
Barwala Am Djèmèna12.7464018.05400
Barwala Asil12.7601018.05270
Barwala Haraz12.7708018.06490
Basa11.4674017.09790
Basao8.4166715.98330
Basar11.2565022.52510
Baskilin9.7378015.15030
Baslo11.4600016.02970
Bassa11.9982015.40810
Bassengui9.7077016.57040
Bassi10.3167015.35000
Bata11.6839015.23510
Batal9.0316916.22690
Batalay11.6727015.27200
Batalla9.8586014.27910
Batangam12.9500021.21670
Batara9.1583018.41530
Bataral13.5333021.28330
Bata I13.6977015.00610
Bata II13.7059015.00420
Bata III13.7342015.00070
Batchaoua10.4940015.87780
Batcher9.6695016.43280
Batéba8.8500017.70000
Batiéri12.1866016.09320
Batifogora11.5707015.44620
Batikam11.3720016.19250
Batiméré Rounga9.6899120.81910
Batiméré Sara9.6287220.57430
Batiri13.6886015.24440
Batna9.2870014.78670
Batodou9.4374016.80750
Batoua13.6722015.38900
Batoubo9.4018016.75730
Batouma13.7500020.70000
Batoum Am Mak12.5110016.42240
Batri12.1920015.88180
Baya9.2804016.54280
Bayakababa9.3500015.86670
Bayam9.1768216.39170
Bayan9.4748016.10350
Bayanga13.7359015.65520
Baya Koulbo12.0320017.54980
Baydam9.0694716.25470
Bayem11.2048015.28470
Bayfïli12.8362016.41580
Bayo11.9468017.56060
Bayoro12.5144016.57160
Bayorom13.2810015.31640
Baytomou8.9589216.50560
Bay Belou18.1774020.08020
Ba Ili10.5350016.43570
Bea9.4468018.92810
Béakagué8.2377015.64790
Béama8.8091016.78380
Béamongo8.0547516.14650
Bébad8.3792015.63500
Bébal8.7420816.22070
Bébala8.5482716.69580
Bébala-Tamanti8.2723016.71390
Bébala I9.1322817.20380
Bébala II9.1282417.18860
Bébalèm8.9879716.43770
Bébanassa8.0657716.69840
Bebanda8.8604115.18700
Bébandja8.2691016.92290
Bébané8.7162315.68430
Bébanga8.6878116.56730
Bébangueur7.7832016.03920
Bebann8.3217216.16590
Bébé8.3886816.60730
Bébédja8.6761016.56600
Bebekass8.8833315.63330
Bébélèm I8.0335015.81210
Bébélem II8.2525015.69760
Bébelmé8.3066116.16140
Bébèmdi8.2095816.25180
Bébèmkandji8.0160216.25730
Bébé Bilbil9.1085215.92690
Bébé Labi9.1110015.91960
Bebian8.0724217.69160
Bébiladoro8.9612016.49800
Bébïnda8.3589616.43890
Bébinga8.8572118.33540
Bébo8.7044015.97290
Bebokasi9.0176415.70880
Bébolo9.6533018.97540
Bebomo8.4242817.26050
Bébonboura8.1715916.50220
Bébongay8.3501216.85190
Béboni8.7910816.65620
Béboro8.6619717.52790
Béboto8.2668216.93900
Béboto Kabéti8.3069716.95740
Bébou7.5995916.10330
Bebougaï8.3833316.86670
Bébouïnda8.9508616.51520
Béboukata8.6280017.19320
Bébouladji I7.6288416.10650
Bébouladji II7.6171116.10570
Béboura8.8428016.83290
Bebourou7.7166716.08330
Bébourtabé15.2500022.45000
Béboy8.9360216.73770
Béboye8.4166717.10000
Bebo Pen8.4184117.26340
Bebwayo7.7166716.71670
Béchirom13.5383015.61220
Bécon Djoro7.6456015.86690
Béda8.3014016.62220
Bédaïdoura7.7165916.22410
Bédakoussang7.9166716.56670
Bédam12.6833014.76670
Bédamoundou7.7237216.26870
Bédan8.8133117.30980
Bédandié7.9073015.99200
Bedane8.0009416.32170
Bedanga8.2833317.43330
Bédann8.0112716.32010
Bédanta8.4927117.27750
Bédan I8.5092417.18650
Bédan II8.5114117.17740
Bédaoyo7.6964316.66180
Bédara8.3316216.29970
Bédara Lal7.7230316.10200
Bedat11.1001015.72910
Bédaya7.9985516.32140
Bédé13.5468015.74540
Bédégagra8.5411017.60510
Bedege8.0206017.80730
Bédégué8.0115517.78520
Bédéïné12.9756015.78460
Bédélé9.1568117.09900
Bédem10.8089015.27350
Bédem Sira10.7302015.23390
Bédéna11.1667020.55000
Bédéré8.7905018.53990
Bédey13.6616015.60420
Bédé Dioul13.6140015.70200
Bédi11.1039018.54140
Bédia8.3607716.41650
Bédiga12.3909018.05980
Bédigri8.7430617.07480
Bédin13.4333021.13330
Bédine12.8371018.90800
Bédinga8.6974018.96820
Bédio8.3976617.11770
Bédiondo8.6289117.18640
Bédiondouli8.5166717.03330
Bédissa8.5675316.58550
Bédja8.0732616.55970
Bédjal8.9261816.74620
Bedjamnia8.0666715.76670
Bédjo8.8287518.45050
Bedjomo8.6354017.18550
Bédjo II8.7259018.49310
Bedoada8.3220717.15690
Bédoba8.8222616.94940
Bedobouyou8.6135417.17040
Bédodan8.5847617.20370
Bédogo8.6984316.82510
Bédogo I8.6489017.11300
Bédogo II8.6299417.06910
Bédogo III8.6182017.05660
Bédogo Nanga8.7221016.87320
Bédok7.8945016.12180
Bédokassa8.6849016.85680
Bédoko8.7277616.38040
Bedoli8.1897615.91400
Bédonang7.6841116.10050
Bédondouli7.7547016.35360
Bédongui7.8272916.97370
Bédono8.3990015.76060
Bédonro7.8150916.30510
Bédoro7.7215816.26500
Bédotoumba8.6022717.17750
Bédotoumba II8.5807917.16760
Bédoua8.6781717.17150
Bédoumia8.2057816.36900
Beendou11.6570015.21050
Bégada8.5271916.90450
Bégadoua7.9866016.03910
Bégagué7.8185016.44880
Begala8.7666716.58330
Bégamoundou7.6795016.29540
Béganbian8.0025016.77530
Bégangber8.1701816.15690
Bégangbé I8.0847215.83550
Bégangbé II8.0753415.81650
Bégaouay8.0830916.38430
Bégara Daye8.5427717.69130
Begara Mbaye8.4954017.76320
Bégna8.3333315.61670
Bégoko7.7150316.18560
Bégolbé7.7759516.04590
Bégolé8.7714816.64900
Bégon8.0929416.25690
Bégone7.7279716.38710
Bégoré7.9276416.26660
Begosso8.9756017.70410
Bégou9.1643018.38430
Bégoumara8.9087216.28910
Bégouri8.6389518.47020
Bégourou8.7338018.50820
Begoyon7.8371216.00350
Bègué8.9210017.49230
Béguéli8.1169316.89720
Béguelkar8.0386716.21200
Béguéré8.5961216.33350
Béguétibé7.7448516.07610
Béguia9.7179016.18990
Béguidé8.7024318.81780
Béguigui8.9947718.93190
Béhelmia7.7602716.32530
Béhi8.7052516.29440
Béida11.4625021.86500
Béidé11.4763018.56680
Beïdé II9.1689317.06580
Béïdo8.0134116.99810
Beïnamar8.6698015.38130
Beïsoua9.3033115.72730
Beïssa8.7443615.61860
Béïssa II8.7328015.60340
Béïto7.9500017.00000
Békain8.2314718.08430
Békamba8.6243617.57140
Békambaré8.7474317.44680
Békamba I8.6986017.35910
Békamba II8.6929817.36420
Békamba III8.7108917.35210
Bekâmbé8.9398216.35820
Békamna I8.7103016.86690
Békamna II8.7280216.87760
Békandjia7.8301017.15890
Békane7.8192016.41830
Békao7.9281816.10380
Békaotal8.1706916.32410
Bekao I7.8969716.02960
Bekao II7.8920016.08810
Békar8.1018816.08990
Békassa8.4582015.75120
Békéni8.9677216.91990
Békessi8.6931917.25730
Békétati8.7043617.06440
Bekete11.2360015.33020
Békia8.3997715.77860
Békibi8.0168516.37170
Békibi I7.9526016.29460
Békibi II7.9302016.28330
Békigui8.8522816.11400
Békila8.1095516.49880
Békinedo8.8311916.91540
Békiri8.9034316.55700
Békiro8.9838017.21800
Bekita8.9833317.18330
Béklbi7.7932516.02960
Béko8.6606017.76990
Békodo8.3531017.10320
Békodo I8.3404917.11450
Békodo II8.3347217.10050
Békolé8.5902516.64980
Bekolo8.1942017.12690
Békombé7.9724316.83550
Békondjio8.9313017.43850
Békondjo8.7088716.95930
Békone11.6109018.66500
Békoninga7.7138916.66580
Bekonn8.7346916.83370
Békono9.8317518.87550
Békor8.0621916.37070
Bekor-Daba8.6168616.37090
Békorbo8.2314417.13990
Békoro8.8202717.06460
Békoule8.9320216.77690
Békoumbo8.6774517.26000
Békoura7.9774816.82290
Bekourou8.1178517.50520
Békourou II8.9081017.18690
Békoutoumani8.5217217.06110
Bekoyé8.4455417.12410
Béko I8.7558017.26320
Béko II8.7542717.26690
Béla8.5380016.67780
Bélaba8.5959616.04050
Bélabérim14.2897014.46960
Beladjia8.7132816.43740
Bélakiri13.0856015.61510
Bélalo11.7235021.28960
Bélama7.8136116.85110
Bélanga8.7049216.25980
Beldou10.9000018.53330
Bélé10.9906018.78210
Belede Madouan12.1562015.23380
Bélegué8.5745016.15400
Béléké8.5365816.14110
Belem10.8151015.41900
Beli9.1868816.44230
Bélia8.1738516.11590
Bélil Ardébé12.9085019.54170
Bélil Doungous12.9003019.54690
Belimdi9.1904016.48580
Belkara8.3338517.19140
Belli9.8772014.30530
Bello10.9833015.68330
Bélobo8.5915017.12530
Belpoko7.6299015.64380
Bémaga8.5225516.97810
Bémal8.1713916.28660
Bemana8.2915217.04950
Bémangara I8.9918015.88530
Bémangara II8.9833315.88330
Bémara8.9926216.67970
Bémati8.6406615.68770
Bémato9.5462419.13910
Bémaye9.3778317.05280
Bembadal8.6587517.12210
Bèmbaïda8.1766816.08250
Bémbaïda I8.1979016.17240
Bèmbaïda II8.0644616.29270
Bembaida Nya7.7448516.32350
Bembaïdi8.6337416.69980
Bèmbaïdo8.4077015.60940
Bèmbaïgann8.3383015.79900
Bembainda7.7874416.03510
Bembaïndi7.8292816.13540
Bembar7.8590015.92760
Bèmbaranga8.0930616.39570
Bembaré9.0390316.60110
Bembaya8.1234017.02390
Bembé9.5833319.43330
Bembem13.8508015.91220
Bèmbéné8.5893016.17050
Bembi8.4333315.61670
Bèmbindi8.1504715.95820
Bemboro9.2814317.97210
Bèmboura8.6183316.46780
Béménon10.0470019.04510
Bémia8.6680916.18210
Bemio8.1166715.73330
Bémira9.0209416.38070
Bémoa8.7913116.84260
Bémotinnti8.8730416.94500
Bemou8.2682017.12310
Bémoulati8.3001016.60430
Bémouli7.8386116.24190
Bémouli Kembita8.8162018.11270
Bèmrang8.8379115.90290
Bem Bem14.2202015.30530
Bénabo11.5040018.69200
Bénalba13.2833020.06670
Benamsara8.7326117.01650
Benaoui8.9973415.03450
Bénassé8.2041816.26000
Bénassi8.1336016.22920
Benawil8.9833315.01670
Bendana8.5173018.41510
Bendanga8.6279017.76110
Bèndé8.3211715.93910
Bendi8.3090117.40370
Bendioui12.4648015.25460
Bèndja I8.2662015.49730
Bèndja II8.3313015.36860
Bendjiamonn8.9564016.53750
Bèndo8.4658616.57510
Bendodjo8.4005017.27790
Bendouba8.2177017.56120
Bénena14.3667021.46670
Bèngabou8.7366216.97860
Bengada8.2166717.45000
Bengadoua7.9607016.02070
Bengafo8.7500017.10000
Bengaïda8.2000016.18330
Bengakor7.9297616.16970
Bengala10.9628015.36310
Bengamia8.1640416.59860
Benganga8.7833317.08330
Bengaoda8.6353316.63840
Bengar I7.9348016.00810
Bengar II7.8072816.02400
Bengar Sao7.9589016.01610
Bengassa8.4441017.10130
Benga Kindonion8.6255917.20360
Bèngo8.8059015.75390
Bengokar7.8101616.36980
Bengon8.0666716.16670
Bengono8.6869518.35360
Bengor7.7046216.07270
Bengoré9.8146318.85170
Bengoro8.4299217.57240
Benguébé8.9497517.90150
Benguessé8.0000017.40000
Béni11.5083018.68170
Benibo8.6552416.15280
Bénim7.7013916.66330
Bénnbann8.1813015.57780
Bénouna10.3719016.01420
Benoy8.9832716.31990
Bénoybeur9.0448716.33350
Benoyin8.4898016.33050
Bèntam8.2431016.46980
Bentay11.0340015.89610
Bentiri Kangara13.2146016.00560
Ben Alba12.4167021.20000
Béongo8.4601417.02410
Béoro7.8798316.92230
Béouala8.9745916.69670
Beouangure12.1000018.46670
Béoulou9.6048619.06280
Béo Mo8.3833317.30000
Bepan8.3546017.30680
Bépana9.0166716.68330
Bépara8.2874017.05860
Bepia9.0690016.36410
Bépikas8.8946715.61240
Bepili8.2489617.37980
Béporo7.6764816.10000
Beptongo12.8617017.75330
Béraba8.6749016.83140
Béraya8.9166717.06670
Berbéra13.3167022.00000
Berbéré13.2333021.96670
Berdélep Erbey13.2974016.16410
Berdéna9.3666715.45000
Berdie12.7833020.18330
Berdoba16.0322022.88590
Béré8.5191515.80970
Bérédjang13.4833021.73330
Béréguit11.5911019.15740
Bérékin10.2626016.23830
Bérem Dikna9.5459115.45700
Berem Guebelsou9.4819015.39340
Berem Ham9.5244015.43900
Berem Mbasa9.1851015.62310
Béréta13.5167021.81670
Bérétan12.3815019.09570
Béréte12.0547018.03560
Béré Gongolo8.4833317.90000
Berféti14.0333022.35000
Bergué11.2037016.19770
Béri9.0077016.34300
Beria8.6500016.26670
Bériamé9.7958016.01070
Berigui8.4241017.31000
Berliang9.7198014.26550
Bermé9.9015015.06780
Bérné13.8195019.71130
Béro8.4682416.94180
Béromana7.8895016.58420
Béromé8.5521016.96000
Bérouet11.6666018.64840
Béro Koumdé9.2370615.62750
Béro Mola9.2677215.62860
Béro Ndigou9.2450715.60880
Béro Yao9.2903015.63120
Berré7.9500016.56670
Berté13.7167022.10000
Ber Beïssa8.7842015.64130
Ber Laoukas8.7951015.65560
Bésa13.5167015.48290
Béséme17.9579019.14280
Besi Bourou9.0187715.71760
Besmé9.5807016.10000
Bessa8.5478617.10780
Bessada8.9645217.71240
Bessah8.8000017.16670
Béssama8.7303016.91600
Bessanah8.8333317.16670
Béssao8.3151416.15470
Bessao I7.8778015.96500
Bessao III7.8587015.98550
Bessara8.3644717.66710
Besseï9.0224616.63440
Béssémé8.9747216.84710
Béssey8.7458816.48540
Béssey I8.9560216.05560
Béssey II8.9327116.04980
Bessigri9.1188016.32420
Bessira8.9011017.37270
Besso8.6564117.20420
Bessoum8.9423016.34600
Bétabar7.9882316.00210
Bétabar II8.0361415.88670
Bétabar Logone8.0844015.88460
Bétakia9.0226016.27740
Bétam7.6072016.10380
Bétana9.0903617.44560
Bétariti8.9751016.86390
Bétéjé8.1591216.79870
Betendil7.9000016.00000
Beter9.0223515.69930
Bététi8.4721616.92460
Béti8.4986416.90530
Bétian8.3773516.00320
Bétié10.6993018.84900
Bétigadjia8.4500017.76670
Betikandjia8.4664017.78450
Betikanjia8.0221317.70150
Bétimongo7.9726815.96730
Betissa8.4010015.33380
Béto8.3418816.56060
Bétol7.6969016.03230
Bétolo7.9734516.51220
Bétor7.8977016.41260
Bétoro8.0438016.50600
Bétotélé8.6988516.31800
Betoubi7.9000016.13330
Betoum7.6500015.81670
Beugré8.8656415.98170
Beurso12.2510016.11010
Bewaïdou9.1279817.00460
Béwangue12.1552018.47550
Béyada8.9433016.79920
Béyadi11.0827020.35040
Beyama8.2906717.08440
Béyara8.9010317.00370
Beyer7.9073816.40510
Beynani9.2131615.61920
Béyon8.1536015.74660
Bezmé9.4239015.95750
Bezmé Kolon9.4591015.96370
Be Aïma13.0804017.37890
Bé Bobranga13.0644017.36140
Bé Doumo9.1970016.59180
Bé Kordou9.1679016.78310
Bé Mangara9.2219016.48680
Bé Mangra9.0946016.60320
Bé Mia9.1631316.85820
Bé Moula9.2159016.81570
Bé Ouala9.1474016.68680
Bi7.7833316.90000
Bia14.1783015.38190
Biabo8.3208016.01830
Biakongo9.1054016.47750
Bianké9.9138014.40060
Bibakor8.0421916.17170
Biban9.3843014.55980
Bibané8.7109115.35610
Bibièn10.1896019.92050
Bibi Dobounga18.7271019.19910
Bibou9.0283014.56730
Biboul13.6833014.58330
Bidadi9.1978016.56180
Bidakaridé9.2802716.62900
Bidakiro9.2222016.74630
Bidamay8.5083015.66770
Bidanasso10.8705015.65500
Bidanga7.6923015.98830
Biden Kalak13.4333021.50000
Bidia I10.5333020.20000
Bidimène10.8029015.48580
Bidin13.4333021.53330
Bidine12.8333020.28330
Bidingay13.6053015.29320
Bidjil11.4340019.15280
Bidjir11.9224018.45640
Bidougou8.3333315.55000
Bidri11.5636016.22450
Bidri II11.5500016.20000
Biecou9.1166716.48330
Biére12.1223018.18520
Biere Am Gena12.7333021.00000
Biéré Am Kindoué12.7333021.01670
Biéré Djakana12.7333021.00000
Biéré Michéigé12.7167021.01670
Biéré Saraf12.7333021.01670
Bifou Kengéla13.8167014.26670
Biga12.0194018.72060
Bigli12.8000014.66670
Bigué10.6321016.85260
Bigui Amoula9.3710915.60770
Bigui Négué9.3918915.59100
Bihambai11.1173015.27550
Bihet11.8141018.85360
Bihia10.5615016.26390
Bikbéré9.9505014.92150
Biké9.5563014.08610
Bikhésé12.5270017.13780
Bikoro8.0154016.05360
Bikoua8.1797015.91230
Bikouloum9.4788014.49210
Bila13.6275015.25070
Bilabou10.8132016.46940
Bilaka Kéni9.0660015.69690
Bilama Issén12.4243015.15440
Bilamtou10.6092016.52660
Bilanda9.0545016.55530
Bilanga13.9380015.83960
Bilasari13.2339015.96140
Bilatoa Boulongoa13.4523015.59960
Bilayo11.3522019.15370
Bilbo7.8386717.18460
Bilé10.4022017.28420
Biléré10.5253016.37130
Bilé Choukouri13.4886015.68600
Bilé Dokora13.4748015.69710
Bilé Goani13.2717015.94410
Bili13.5107015.09190
Biliam Oursi10.5911015.21970
Biliam Oursi II10.5833015.21670
Bilibéni8.5409015.48900
Bilibili10.2685019.72140
Bilikim9.1616615.92550
Bilingam13.7254015.40230
Billa14.1091015.34410
Bilma9.1918016.26970
Bilo11.3300015.49770
Bilou13.0208017.57260
Bim8.2723215.78170
Bimanga13.0621017.37030
Bimbagué8.3735018.87800
Bimbaitada8.2059017.13260
1 2 3 4 5 6


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Chad
Formal nameRepublic of Chad
CapitalN'Djamena
LanguageFrench
Population10.781.000
Lifespan46 years
ISO Code, 2-letterTD
ISO Code, 3-letterTCD
ISO code, numerical148
Internet TLD.TD
GentilicioChadian
CurrencyCFA franc (BEAC) (XAF). Name of fraction: centime
Telephone prefix+235
Code taken from name in French: "Tchad"
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin