Capitals of Thailand



[-] Capitals of Thailand


925 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Akat Amnuai17.59640103.98200
Amnat Charoen15.85850104.62900
Amphawa13.4244099.95690
Ang Thong14.58840100.45300
Ao Luek8.3780398.72120
Aranyaprathet13.69280102.50100
At Samat15.84310103.87800
Bacho6.51678101.65100
Bamnet Narong15.50190101.69000
Bangkok13.75400100.50100
Chom Thong13.67720100.48400
Bangkok Noi13.76270100.47800
Bangkok Yai13.72320100.47600
Bang Ban14.37390100.48500
Bang Bo13.57430100.83500
Bang Bon13.66180100.39600
Bang Bua Thong13.91020100.42600
Bang Kaeo7.42947100.17800
Bang Kapi13.76530100.64700
Bang Khae13.69200100.40700
Bang Khan8.0268999.47370
Bang Khen13.87740100.62600
Bang Khla13.72140101.20800
Bang Khon Thi13.4691099.94020
Bang Kho Laem13.69350100.50200
Bang Khun Thian13.66300100.43400
Bang Klam7.08953100.41100
Bang Krathum16.57830100.30000
Bang Kruai13.80500100.47300
Bang Lamung13.04700100.92900
Bang Len14.02190100.17200
Bang Mun Nak16.02780100.37900
Bang Na13.66740100.64200
Bang Nam Priao13.84740101.05300
Bang Pa-in14.22780100.57600
Bang Pahan14.46220100.54500
Bang Pakong13.54300100.99300
Bang Phae13.6916099.92980
Bang Phlat13.79420100.50400
Bang Pla Ma14.39600100.15900
Bang Racham14.89200100.31700
Bang Rak13.73060100.52400
Bang Rakam16.75850100.11700
Bang Sai14.33430100.30400
Bang Sao Thong13.59500100.83000
Bang Saphan Noi11.0753099.44150
Bang Sue13.81000100.53700
Banphot Phisai15.9356099.98130
Ban Bueng13.31100101.11200
Ban Chang12.72540101.05500
Ban Dan15.10840103.17600
Ban Dan Lan Hoi17.0068099.57500
Ban Dung17.69900103.26000
Ban Fang16.45330102.63900
Ban Haet16.19650102.76000
Ban Hong18.3309098.81930
Ban Huai I Huak18.0786098.03500
Ban Kha13.4305099.40970
Ban Khai12.78260101.29600
Ban Khok18.02610101.06800
Ban Khwao15.77770101.90700
Ban Kruat14.42310103.10000
Ban Laem13.2047099.97960
Ban Lat13.0515099.91700
Ban Luang18.84970100.43700
Ban Lueam15.60920102.12900
Ban Mai Chaiyaphot15.57360102.83300
Ban Mi15.04430100.53700
Ban Mo14.61540100.72700
Ban Muang17.85080103.56900
Ban Na14.26240101.07100
Ban Nang Sata6.26638101.26500
Ban Na Doem8.8836199.31010
Ban Na Muang17.23820103.00900
Ban Na San8.8003699.36370
Ban Phaeng17.96510104.21500
Ban Phaeo13.59070100.10700
Ban Phai16.06000102.73100
Ban Pho13.59860101.08000
Ban Phraek14.64680100.57600
Ban Phue17.68880102.47900
Ban Pong13.8163099.87740
Ban Rai15.0842099.52110
Ban Sang13.99500101.22100
Ban Tak17.0432099.08130
Ban Takhun8.9036498.88450
Ban Thaen16.40510102.34200
Ban Thi18.6319099.11660
Benchalak14.79580104.67000
Betong5.77434101.07200
Borabue16.04180103.11500
Bo Kluea19.15030101.15600
Bo Phloi14.3252099.51470
Bo Rai12.57280102.53700
Bo Thong13.27820101.44000
Bua Chet14.52810103.94600
Bua Lai15.66550102.49900
Bua Yai15.58550102.42600
Bueng Bun15.33030104.04500
Bueng Kan18.36300103.65200
Bueng Khong Long17.96680104.04500
Bueng Kum13.78530100.67000
Bueng Na Rang16.17120100.12500
Bueng Samakkhi16.1873099.97530
Bueng Sam Phan15.83020100.91900
Bung Khla18.30230103.97400
Buntharik14.75640105.41100
Buriram14.99430103.10400
Cha-am12.8000099.96670
Cha-uat7.9677399.99980
Chachoengsao13.68820101.07200
Chaem Luang19.0319098.28770
Chae Hom18.7127099.55760
Chaiwan17.29450103.23400
Chaiya9.3862499.19860
Chaiyaphum15.81050102.02900
Chaiyo14.64880100.47900
Chai Badan15.20610101.13700
Chai Buri8.4622299.07630
Chai Nat15.18640100.12400
Chai Prakan19.7314099.14000
Chakkarat15.01350102.41300
Chaloem Phra Kiat19.57880101.08000
Chamni14.78630102.82300
Chana6.91542100.74000
Chanae6.09914101.69400
Changhan16.13870103.60400
Bueng Khong Long17.96130104.04700
Chaloem Phra Kiat14.55840102.92500
Mae Tha18.1341099.51390
Chaloem Phra Kiat15.00510102.27000
Chaloem Phra Kiat8.17689100.03600
Waeng5.92800101.88400
Chaloem Phra Kiat14.61150100.90800
Wiang Sa8.6358599.36660
Tha Chang9.2641899.19220
Nong Saeng17.16740102.78100
Chang Klang8.3709499.56250
Chanthaburi12.60960102.10400
Chanuman16.23360105.00100
Charoen Sin17.57930103.54000
Chatturat15.56540101.84500
Chatuchak13.82890100.56000
Chaturaphak Phiman15.84570103.55700
Chat Trakan17.27610100.60000
Chawang8.4261499.50470
Chiang Dao19.3654098.96450
Chiang Kham19.52330100.30000
Chiang Khan17.89380101.66000
Chiang Khong20.26120100.40500
Chiang Khwan16.16330103.75400
Chiang Klang19.29380100.86200
Chiang Mai18.7904098.98470
Chiang Muan18.88970100.30600
Chiang Rai19.9086099.83250
Chiang Saen20.27510100.08700
Chiang Yuen16.41040103.09800
Chian Yai8.16936100.14500
Cho-airong6.22553101.81100
Chok Chai14.72840102.16500
Chom Bueng13.6200099.59170
Chom Phra15.11810103.60700
Chom Thong18.4174098.67430
Chonnabot16.08860102.62200
Chon Buri13.36220100.98300
Chon Daen16.18950100.86000
Chuen Chom16.55490103.17700
Chulabhorn8.0759799.86950
Chumphon10.4957099.17970
Chumphon Buri15.34860103.39200
Chumsaeng15.89150100.30800
Chum Phae16.54430102.09900
Chum Phuang15.34860102.74200
Chum Ta Bong15.6319099.55230
Chun19.33690100.13500
Damnoen Saduak13.5182099.95470
Dan Chang14.8418099.69760
Dan Khun Thot15.20850101.77100
Dan Makham Tia13.8534099.41040
Dan Sai17.28010101.14700
Den Chai17.98370100.05200
Det Udom14.90600105.07800
Din Daeng13.76990100.55300
Doembang Nangbuat14.83330100.10000
Doem Bang Nang Buat14.85430100.09800
Doi Lo18.4610098.77770
Doi Luang20.11780100.09900
Doi Tao17.9529098.68460
Dok Kham Tai19.1624099.99340
Dong Charoen16.02060100.66300
Dong Luang16.81590104.53800
Don Chan16.45710103.69600
Don Chedi14.63500100.02100
Don Mot Daeng15.37900105.02800
Don Mueang13.91390100.59000
Don Phut14.59180100.62800
Don Sak9.3167699.69180
Don Tan16.31700104.92000
Don Tum13.96090100.07900
Dusit13.77750100.52000
Erawan17.30180101.95400
Fak Tha17.99950100.88000
Fang19.9169099.21450
Fao Rai18.01790103.30400
Hang Chat18.3288099.34620
Hang Dong18.6870098.91940
Hankha14.98120100.01500
Hat Samran7.2403499.57620
Hat Yai7.00836100.47700
Hot18.1932098.61040
Huai Khot15.2909099.61660
Huai Khwang13.77680100.57900
Huai Krachao14.3275099.66770
Huai Mek16.58980103.23500
Huai Phueng16.65040103.91000
Huai Rat14.96040103.18900
Huai Thalaeng14.99700102.64700
Huai Thap Than15.05330104.02800
Huai Yot7.7893799.63470
Hua Sai8.04408100.30600
Hua Taphan15.69710104.49200
In Buri15.00790100.32700
Kabin Buri13.95110101.71800
Kaeng Hang Maeo13.00830101.90600
Kaeng Khoi14.58620100.99800
Kaeng Khro16.10860102.25800
Kaeng Krachan12.9074099.64790
Kaeng Sanam Nang15.74950102.25500
Kae Dam16.02400103.38400
Kalasin16.43280103.50700
Kamalasai16.33840103.57600
Kamphaeng Phet16.4834099.52150
Kamphaeng Saen13.9997099.98980
Kanchanaburi14.0041099.54830
Kanchanadit9.1661199.47010
Kantang7.4054299.51560
Kantharalak14.64060104.65000
Kanthararom15.10320104.57300
Kantharawichai16.32720103.29900
Kao Liao15.85050100.07900
Kapho6.55968101.53400
Kapoe9.5852298.59610
Kapong8.6969798.40910
Kap Choeng14.47490103.59400
Kaset Sombun16.28050101.95400
Kaset Wisai15.65560103.58400
Kathu7.9090398.33320
Ka Bang6.41536101.05500
Khaen Dong15.32480103.13300
Khai Bang Rachan14.79980100.31000
Khamcha-i16.57760104.42000
Kham Khuean Kaeo15.65230104.30900
Kham Muang16.92900103.63500
Kham Sakae Saeng15.33220102.17300
Kham Ta Kla17.85230103.75700
Kham Thale So14.96080101.94800
Khanu Woralaksaburi16.0617099.86060
Khan Na Yao13.82610100.67900
Khao Chaison7.46125100.13400
Khao Chakan13.65350102.08800
Khao Chamao12.97590101.68500
Khao Khitchakut12.80480102.11500
Khao Kho16.65790101.02200
Khao Phanom8.2654999.05120
Khao Saming12.35350102.43600
Khao Wong16.70010104.09000
Khao Yoi13.2402099.82430
Khemarat16.04250105.21800
Khian Sa8.8429599.19860
Khiri Mat16.8333099.80000
Khiri Ratthanikhom9.0302098.95290
Khlong Hat13.45180102.29800
Khlong Hoi Khong6.89865100.38900
Khlong Khlung16.2163099.71910
Khlong Khuean13.79130101.16400
Khlong Lan16.2033099.32000
Khlong Luang14.06470100.64600
Khlong Sam Wa13.83620100.73500
Khlong San13.73090100.50900
Khlong Thom7.9375099.14460
Khlong Toei13.71670100.57200
Khlong Yai11.77640102.88600
Khlung12.45470102.22100
Khok Charoen15.37930100.81900
Khok Pho6.73064101.09600
Khok Pho Chai16.08370102.39900
Khok Samrong15.06650100.72200
Khok Si Suphan17.04510104.27600
Khok Sung13.83820102.62300
Khong15.44390102.32900
Khong Chai16.26030103.45800
Khong Chiam15.31860105.49500
Khon Buri14.52540102.24600
Khon Kaen16.44670102.83300
Khon San16.61290101.91900
Khon Sawan15.93190102.28100
Kho Wang15.37000104.35200
Khuan Don6.78758100.07800
Khuan Kalong6.84538100.07100
Khuan Khanun7.73470100.00900
Khuan Niang7.19138100.35400
Khueang Nai15.38990104.55100
Khuean Ubonrat16.75270102.63200
Khun Han14.61740104.42500
Khun Tan19.83350100.25900
Khun Yuam18.8296097.93350
Khura Buri9.1939798.41510
Khu Khan14.71360104.19800
Khu Mueang15.27160103.00200
Khwao Sinarin15.00240103.59200
Klaeng12.77970101.64800
Kong Krailat16.9520099.97770
Kong Ra7.4027299.94970
Kosamphi Nakhon16.6313099.34970
Kosum Phisai16.24860103.06700
Ko Chan13.41660101.33500
Ko Chang Tai12.00170102.37300
Ko Kha18.1922099.39430
Ko Kut11.65860102.54200
Ko Pha-Ngan9.7194599.99510
Ko Samui9.5356799.93570
Ko Si Chang13.16390100.80500
Ko Yao8.1101498.59230
Krabi8.0725798.91050
Kranuan16.70670103.07900
Krasae Sin7.61548100.32800
Krasang14.92370103.30400
Krathum Baen13.65330100.26000
Kra Buri10.4043098.77270
Krok Phra15.55590100.07200
Krong Pi Nang6.41120101.27400
Kuchinarai16.54100104.05000
Kui Buri12.0828099.85430
Kumphawapi17.10870103.01500
Kusuman17.33260104.33100
Kut Bak17.08880103.81900
Kut Chap17.42570102.56700
Kut Chum16.03290104.33900
Kut Khaopun15.79270104.99800
Kut Rang16.09400103.01000
Ku Kaeo17.17210103.15300
La-ngu6.8849299.78840
La-Un10.1165098.75000
Laem Ngop12.17170102.39500
Laem Sing12.48160102.07400
Lahan Sai14.41140102.85900
Lak Si13.88720100.57900
Lamae9.7678999.09260
Lamduan14.72200103.66900
Lampang18.2923099.49280
Lamphun18.5805099.00740
Lam Luk Ka13.93230100.74900
Lam Plai Mat15.02520102.83900
Lam Sonthi15.30150101.36400
Lam Thamen Chai15.35350102.91800
Lam Thap8.0722899.29230
Lang Suan9.9456199.07850
Lan Krabue16.6000099.84890
Lan Sak15.4529099.57610
Lan Saka8.3709799.80560
Lao Khwan14.5952099.77430
Lao Suea Kok15.41250104.92400
Laplae17.65210100.03900
Lap Lae17.65210100.03900
Lat Bua Luang14.16570100.30800
Lat Krabang13.72340100.78400
Lat Lum Kaeo14.03730100.40500
Lat Phrao13.80350100.60700
Lat Yao15.7510099.78930
Li17.8027098.95100
Loei17.49050101.72700
Loeng Nok Tha16.20750104.55500
Lom Kao16.88610101.22900
Lom Sak16.77980101.24200
Long18.0742099.83070
Lop Buri14.79810100.65400
Lue Amnat15.69480104.64800
Mae Ai20.0288099.29830
Mae Chaem18.4993098.36490
Mae Chai19.3460099.81400
Mae Chan20.1467099.85260
Mae Charim18.70610101.00600
Mae Fa Luang20.2663099.79850
Mae Hi19.3429098.45020
Mae Hong Son19.3003097.96850
Mae Lan6.66114101.24000
Mae Lao19.7900099.69970
Mae La Noi18.3975097.91270
Mae Mo18.2756099.65040
Mae On18.7768099.24860
Mae Phrik17.4469099.11420
Mae Poen15.6579099.46980
Mae Ramat16.9840098.51660
Mae Sai20.4335099.87620
Mae Sot16.7167098.56670
Mae Suai19.6563099.54370
Mae Taeng19.1171098.94180
Mae Tha18.4646099.14030
Mae Wang18.6160098.77290
Mae Wong15.7816099.51860
Maha Chana Chai15.52940104.23800
Maha Rat14.53370100.52700
Maha Sarakham16.18480103.30100
Mai Kaen6.60975101.66700
Makham12.67290102.19600
Manang6.9993399.92160
Mancha Khiri16.13050102.53700
Manorom15.31000100.08300
Mayo6.71864101.41000
Min Buri13.81410100.73100
Moeiwadi16.38940104.15700
Muak Lek14.65290101.20000
Muang Sam Sip15.51310104.72600
Mueang Chan15.15950104.03600
Mueang Nonthaburi13.86080100.51500
Mueang Pan18.7680099.50250
Mueang Phuket7.8633898.36440
Mueang Suang15.82190103.72900
Mueang Yang15.42060102.89300
Mukdahan16.54530104.72400
Nakhon Chai Si13.80130100.18500
Nakhon Luang14.46280100.60800
Nakhon Nayok14.20460101.21300
Nakhon Pathom13.81960100.04400
Nakhon Phanom17.41080104.77900
Nakhon Ratchasima14.97070102.10200
Nakhon Sawan15.70470100.13700
Nakhon Si Thammarat8.4333399.96670
Nakhon Thai17.10060100.83700
Nam Khun14.58390104.92500
Nam Kliang14.92730104.51300
Nam Nao16.76750101.66900
Nam Pat17.72810100.68400
Nam Phong16.70230102.85600
Nam Som17.77040102.18900
Nan18.78380100.77900
Nang Rong14.63770102.79100
Narathiwat6.42639101.82300
Nathom17.78540104.09100
Na Bon8.2616799.59470
Na Chaluai14.52050105.24500
Na Chueak15.79340103.03200
Na Di14.11520101.78200
Na Dun15.71670103.22800
Na Haeo17.48540101.06800
Na Kae16.94640104.50100
Na Khu16.76380104.02600
Na Klang17.30720102.18900
Na Mom6.95856100.55700
Na Mon16.57650103.78700
Na Muen18.18930100.66000
Na Noi18.32640100.71400
Na Pho15.64110102.95500
Na Tan15.89750105.29300
Na Thawi6.74192100.69100
Na Thom17.78490104.09100
Na Wa17.48970104.10100
Na Wang17.32440102.07800
Na Yai Am12.78150101.82300
Na Yia15.06370105.06000
Na Yong7.5616799.69480
Na Yung17.89750102.15000
Ngao18.7568099.97810
Nikhom Kham Soi16.37170104.55100
Nikhom Nam Un17.18310103.71800
Nikhom Phattana12.82740101.20300
Noen Kham14.9501099.93900
Noen Maprang16.56670100.63300
Noen Sa-nga15.56430102.00100
Nong Bua15.86460100.58600
Nong Bua Daeng16.07980101.80200
Nong Bua Lamphu17.20410102.44100
Nong Bua Rawe15.75310101.76400
Nong Bun Nak14.73950102.36600
Nong Chang15.3915099.84150
Nong Chik6.84356101.17800
Nong Chok13.85590100.86200
Nong Don14.68490100.70900
Nong Han17.36080103.10500
Nong Hi15.61120103.99500
Nong Hin17.12360101.85800
Nong Hong14.84780102.68400
Nong Khae14.34060100.86700
Nong Khaem13.70530100.34900
Nong Khai17.87850102.74200
Nong Kha Yang15.3640099.92940
Nong Ki14.68680102.53800
Nong Mamong15.2761099.86640
Nong Muang15.24590100.65600
Nong Muang Khai18.26460100.19000
Nong Na Kham16.80430102.33600
Nong Phai15.99020101.06200
Nong Phok16.31010104.20200
Nong Prue14.6078099.45780
Nong Ruea16.49330102.43300
Nong Saeng14.49210100.78400
Nong Suea14.13480100.82500
Nong Sung16.48300104.34700
Nong Wua So17.16260102.57300
Nong Yai13.15520101.37200
Nong Yasai14.7799099.91070
Nong Ya Plong13.1629099.69720
Non Daeng15.41060102.54000
Non Din Daeng14.31350102.74800
Non Kho14.91670104.72500
Non Narai15.23760103.91300
Non Sa-at16.97910102.89400
Non Sang16.86870102.56600
Non Sila15.97440102.67000
Non Sung15.18010102.25700
Non Suwan14.58040102.59700
Non Thai15.19580102.07100
Nopphitam8.7220699.74880
Nuea Khlong8.0714498.99930
Om Koi17.8012098.35930
Ongkharak14.12120101.00400
Pakham14.43820102.72600
Pakkhat18.29790103.30700
Pak Chom18.02060101.89800
Pak Chong14.70800101.41600
Pak Khat18.30560103.30400
Pak Kret13.91300100.49900
Pak Phanang8.35109100.20200
Pak Phayun7.34219100.31700
Pak Phli14.16310101.26900
Pak Tho13.3726099.83940
Pak Thong Chai14.72260102.02500
Palian7.1723799.68620
Panare6.86192101.49100
Pang Sila Thong16.0963099.48910
Pathio10.7091099.31820
Pathum Rat15.63450103.34300
Pathum Ratchawongsa15.89220104.90600
Pathum Thani14.01350100.53000
Pathum Wan13.73650100.52400
Pattani6.86814101.25000
Pa Bon7.26942100.17000
Pa Daet19.5049099.99240
Pa Kham14.43820102.72600
Pa Mok14.48990100.44800
Pa Pae18.2569098.04900
Pa Phayom7.8403199.91770
Pa Sang18.5262098.93940
Pa Tio15.83280104.38700
Phachi14.44910100.72800
Phai Sali15.60000100.64900
Phakdi Chumphon15.90520101.42200
Phak Hai14.45740100.37000
Phan19.5539099.74050
Phana15.68230104.84600
Phanat Nikhom13.44580101.18400
Phang Khon17.39050103.71700
Phang Nga8.4509098.52980
Phanna Nikhom17.35240103.85000
Phanom8.8547598.81270
Phanom Dong Rak14.44580103.30500
Phanom Phrai15.67780104.11000
Phanom Sarakham13.74790101.35500
Phanom Thuan14.1303099.69860
Phan Thong13.46800101.09500
Phasi Charoen13.71470100.43700
Phato9.7908998.77660
Phatthalung7.61786100.07800
Phatthana Nikhom14.85650100.98500
Phayakkhaphum Phisai15.51630103.19400
Phayao19.1920099.87880
Phaya Mengrai19.84920100.15400
Phaya Thai13.78010100.54300
Phayu14.90850104.39100
Phayuha Khiri15.45520100.13500
Pha Khao17.06510102.03000
Phen17.69610102.90700
Phetchabun16.41900101.16100
Phetchaburi13.1119099.94470
Phibun Mangsahan15.24470105.22900
Phibun Rak17.55310103.05800
Phichai17.28760100.08700
Phichit16.44180100.34900
Phimai15.22320102.49500
Phipun8.5603699.60700
Phitsanulok16.82480100.25900
Phlapphla Chai14.73010103.16700
Phon15.81600102.60000
Phonphisai18.02110103.07700
Phon Charoen18.03140103.71000
Phon Na Kaeo17.22120104.29000
Phon Phisai18.02110103.07700
Phon Sai15.48800103.99600
Phop Phra16.3846098.69030
Photharam13.6923099.84970
Pho Chai16.32830103.77000
Pho Sai15.82590105.26100
Pho Si Suwan15.22930104.07700
Pho Tak17.87490102.40400
Pho Thale16.09270100.26100
Pho Thong14.66730100.40900
Phrae18.14590100.14100
Phrai Bueng14.74830104.36300
Phran Kratai16.6651099.58890
Phrao19.3659099.20190
Phrasaeng8.5678199.24760
Phra Khanong13.70180100.60200
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya14.35170100.57700
Phra Phrom8.3391199.90090
Phra Phutthabat14.72530100.79500
Phra Pradaeng13.65850100.53400
Phra Samut Chedi13.60220100.57200
Phra Thong Kham15.26690102.02000
Phra Yuen16.32930102.65200
Phrom Buri14.79090100.45300
Phrom Khiri8.5233399.82270
Phrom Phiram17.03350100.20200
Phuket7.8905998.39810
Phunphin9.1107299.23210
Phutthaisong15.54780103.02500
Phu Kam Yao19.2705099.97010
Phu Khiao16.37650102.12900
Phu Kradueng16.88430101.88500
Phu Luang17.13920101.66400
Phu Phan16.99890103.97300
Phu Pha Man16.64890101.90100
Phu Phiang18.73800100.80000
Phu Ruea17.45380101.36200
Phu Sang19.59900100.32400
Phu Sing14.54740104.13200
Phu Wiang16.65260102.37600
Plaeng Yao13.58470101.28400
Plai Phraya8.5327898.86370
Pla Pak17.18060104.52600
Pluak Daeng12.97120101.21500
Pom Prap Sattru Phai13.75820100.51300
Pong19.14930100.27500
Pong Nam Ron12.90580102.26200
Prachamtakham14.06440101.51500
Prachantakham14.06440101.51500
Prachin Buri14.04990101.36900
Prachuap Khiri Khan11.8210099.78410
Prakhon Chai14.61070103.07900
Prang Ku14.85670104.04000
Pran Buri12.3849099.90160
Prasat14.64040103.40400
Prathai15.53320102.72300
Pua19.17500100.91600
Pueai Noi15.86980102.90800
Ra-ngae6.29678101.72800
Raman6.47862101.42400
Ranong9.9658398.63480
Ranot7.77768100.32100
Rasi Salai15.34470104.15500
Ratchaburi13.5367099.81710
Ratchasan13.78210101.28100
Ratchathewi13.75900100.53400
Ratsada7.9746799.63350
Rattanaburi15.31790103.84900
Rattanawapi18.21360103.18000
Rattaphum7.13478100.25600
Rat Burana13.68220100.50600
Rayong12.68100101.25800
Renu Nakhon17.05160104.67700
Roi Et16.05670103.65300
Rong Kham16.26940103.74700
Rong Kwang18.33900100.31700
Ron Phibun8.1791199.85420
Rueso6.39364101.51800
Saba Yoi6.61750100.95200
Sadao6.63883100.42300
Sahatsakhan16.71240103.52000
Sai Buri6.70131101.61700
Sai Mai13.92070100.64600
Sai Mun15.94500104.20800
Sai Ngam16.4686099.88840
Sai Noi13.97910100.31200
Sai Yok14.1190099.14200
Sakon Nakhon17.16120104.14700
Sak Lek16.50530100.47100
Salaya13.80200100.32100
Samoeng18.8481098.73240
Samphanthawong13.73150100.51400
Samran16.86320103.54100
Samrong15.00780104.78400
Samrong Thap15.02260103.93600
Samut Prakan13.59930100.59700
Samut Sakhon13.54750100.27400
Samut Songkhram13.41460100.00300
Sam Chai16.86320103.54100
Sam Chuk14.75760100.09000
Sam Khok14.06550100.52300
Sam Ko14.60740100.21900
Sam Ngam16.50650100.20500
Sam Ngao17.2433099.02260
Sam Phran13.72700100.21500
Sam Roi Yot12.2708099.87200
Sam Sung16.54320103.08000
Sanam Chai Khet13.65860101.43900
Sangkha14.63620103.85300
Sangkhla Buri15.1555098.45360
Sangkhom18.06390102.27400
Sang Khom17.82650103.09300
Sankhaburi15.04730100.16200
Sanom15.20360103.76100
Santi Suk18.91370100.94200
San Kamphaeng18.7449099.11950
San Pa Tong18.6283098.89570
San Sai18.8479099.04510
Sao Hai14.55080100.84400
Saphan Sung13.77020100.68500
Sapphaya15.14620100.24200
Sap Yai15.63740101.61700
Saraburi14.53330100.91700
Saraphi18.7142099.03530
Sathing Phra7.47303100.43900
Sathon13.70850100.52600
Sattahip12.66640100.90100
Satuek15.29700103.29200
Satun6.62314100.06700
Sawaengha14.75190100.32500
Sawaeng Ha14.74640100.32900
Sawang Arom15.5839099.86090
Sawang Daen Din17.47530103.45800
Sawang Wirawong15.24160105.09200
Sawankhalok17.3160099.83190
Sawi10.2367099.10940
Sa Bot15.21010100.83100
Sa Kaeo13.81410102.07200
Sa Khrai17.67540102.75100
Seka17.92850103.95500
Selaphum16.02990103.93800
Sena14.32700100.40400
Senangkhanikhom16.03970104.66900
Siao14.79580104.67000
Sida15.54990102.56700
Sikao7.5715899.34490
Sikhio14.89230101.72300
Sila Lat15.47160104.07200
Singhanakhon7.23903100.55300
Sing Buri14.88790100.40500
Sirindhorn15.20080105.39200
Si Banphot7.7213699.88430
Si Bun Rueang16.96710102.27600
Si Chiang Mai17.95640102.58700
Si Chomphu16.79880102.18500
Si Khoraphum14.94420103.79700
Si Maha Phot13.96600101.51300
Si Mahosot13.88780101.40500
Si Mueang Mai15.49310105.27600
Si Nakhon17.3491099.98560
Si Narong14.76740103.87400
Si Prachan14.61990100.14500
Si Racha13.17370100.93100
Si Rattana14.79330104.46900
Si Sakhon6.23137101.50000
Si Samrong17.1640099.86220
Si Satchanalai17.5169099.75980
Si Sawat14.5992099.11410
Si Sa Ket15.11480104.32900
Si Somdet15.99800103.48800
Si Songkhram17.62750104.25100
Si That16.97360103.21600
Si Thep15.45210101.06700
Si Wilai18.18190103.74800
Soem Ngam18.0651099.24540
Soeng Sang14.42640102.46100
Soi Dao13.12890102.21400
Somdet16.70460103.74900
Song18.47200100.18300
Songkhla7.19882100.59500
Song Dao17.33630103.47500
Song Khwae19.35960100.70000
Song Phi Nong14.22410100.02100
Sop Moei17.9621097.93290
Sop Pong19.5188098.26040
Sop Prap17.8805099.33700
So Phisai18.07720103.44300
Srinagarindra7.5699199.94350
Su-ngai Kolok6.02977101.96600
Su-ngai Padi6.08570101.88000
Suan Luang13.73030100.65100
Suan Phueng13.5429099.33960
Sukhirin5.93889101.77100
Sukhothai17.0078099.82300
Suk Samran9.3445898.42900
Sung Men18.04940100.11500
Sung Noen14.89920101.82100
Suphan Buri14.47420100.12200
Surat Thani9.1401199.33310
Surin14.88180103.49400
Suwannakhuha17.56290102.28000
Suwannaphum15.60350103.80200
Suwanna Khuha17.56290102.28000
Tak16.8697099.12900
Takhli15.26340100.34400
Takua Pa8.8705098.34380
Takua Thung8.3837398.45120
Tak Bai6.25947102.05500
Tak Fa15.34920100.49500
Taling Chan13.77700100.45700
Tamot7.33922100.11200
Tan Sum15.31570105.15500
Tao Ngoi16.99690104.16700
Taphan Hin16.22090100.42000
Ta Phraya14.00310102.80500
Thai Charoen16.06650104.44000
Thai Mueang8.3991498.26060
Thalang8.0317098.33410
Tham Phannara8.4204499.39520
Thanyaburi14.02110100.73400
Than To6.16739101.18000
Thap Khlo16.16000100.59700
Thap Put8.5162598.63970
Thap Sakae11.4996099.62170
Thap Than15.4606099.89170
That Phanom16.93640104.71000
Thawat Buri16.03850103.74600
Thawi Watthana13.78850100.33300
Tha Bo17.85000102.58100
Tha Chana9.5720399.16590
Tha Chang14.76140100.39000
Tha Khantho16.93950103.24600
Tha Li17.62360101.42100
Tha Luang15.07120101.09800
Tha Mai12.62140102.00500
Tha Maka13.9208099.76550
Tha Muang13.9612099.64120
Tha Phae6.7901499.97000
Tha Pla17.79110100.37600
Tha Ruea14.56740100.72600
Tha Sae10.6646099.17280
Tha Sala8.6673399.93080
Tha Song Yang17.2271098.22570
Tha Takiap13.44550101.61100
Tha Tako15.64220100.47800
Tha Tum15.31950103.67500
Tha Uthen17.57600104.59900
Tha Wang Pha19.12190100.81100
Tha Wung14.81100100.50300
Thepha6.82936100.96400
Thepharak15.30870101.55000
Thep Sathit15.39250101.45100
Thoen17.6129099.21610
Thoeng19.68510100.19500
Thong Pha Phum14.7435098.63100
Thong Saen Khan17.47060100.33100
Thon Buri13.72500100.48500
Thung Chang19.38790100.87600
Thung Fon17.47170103.26000
Thung Hua Chang18.0030099.02780
Thung Khao Luang15.99400103.86300
Thung Khru13.62870100.51000
Thung Sai16.3149099.83270
Thung Saliam17.3211099.56090
Thung Si Udom14.73300104.90900
Thung Song8.1645399.68040
Thung Tako10.1102099.08310
Thung Wa7.1095799.75590
Thung Yai8.3011999.36610
Thung Yang Daeng6.61822101.42600
Trakan Phut Phon15.61180105.02100
Trang7.5563399.61140
Trat12.24360102.51500
Tron17.48180100.11300
Ubonratana16.75270102.63200
Ubon Ratchathani15.23840104.84900
Udon Thani17.41570102.78600
Umphang16.0162098.86270
Uthai14.36280100.67200
Uthai Thani15.37940100.02400
Uthumphon Phisai15.11160104.14000
Uttaradit17.62560100.09400
U Thong14.3751099.89230
Wachira Barami16.52310100.14500
Waeng16.30010103.97800
Waeng Noi15.80350102.41600
Waeng Yai15.95550102.54700
Wang Chan12.93650101.52300
Wang Chao16.6744099.26900
Wang Chin17.8802099.61050
Wang Hin14.94780104.23100
Wang Muang14.84230101.12600
Wang Nam Khiao14.41800101.86100
Wang Nam Yen13.50330102.18100
Wang Noi14.22690100.71500
Wang Nuea19.1468099.61930
Wang Pong16.34150100.79300
Wang Sai Phun16.38850100.53800
Wang Sam Mo16.95290103.43700
Wang Saphung17.30100101.76900
Wang Sombun13.36180102.19100
Wang Thong16.82460100.42900
Wang Thonglang13.78550100.61200
Wang Wiset7.7363199.39870
Wang Yang17.05750104.45300
Wanon Niwat17.63390103.75200
Wan Yai16.72230104.74100
Wapi Pathum15.84520103.37700
Warichaphum17.29410103.63800
Warin Chamrap15.19320104.86300
Watthana13.72980100.58500
Watthana Nakhon13.74460102.31900
Wat Bot16.98110100.33200
Wat Phleng13.4541099.88640
Wat Sing15.25990100.04000
Wiang Chai19.8836099.93310
Wiang Chiang Rung20.01330100.05600
Wiang Haeng19.5570098.64250
Wiang Kaen20.11300100.51300
Wiang Kao16.68250102.28500
Wiang Nong Long18.4204098.74970
Wiang Nuea19.3797098.44640
Wiang Pa Pao19.3478099.50720
Wiang Sa18.59860100.74100
Wichian Buri15.65780101.10600
Wihan Daeng14.34590100.98900
Wiphawadi9.2389498.97860
Wiset Chaichan14.59450100.33800
Yaha6.47970101.13200
Yala6.53995101.28100
Yang Chum Noi15.26450104.39800
Yang Si Surat15.68360103.10300
Yang Talat16.39980103.36800
Yan Nawa13.69630100.54200
Yan Ta Khao7.3862299.66690
Yarang6.75986101.29300
Yaring6.86617101.36900
Yasothon15.79410104.14500
Yi-ngo6.40296101.70600


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Thailand
Formal nameKingdom of Thailand
CapitalBangkok
LanguageThai
Population63.884.000
Lifespan70 years
ISO Code, 2-letterTH
ISO Code, 3-letterTHA
ISO code, numerical764
Internet TLD.TH
GentilicioThai
Currencybaht (inv.) (THB). Name of fraction: satang (inv.)
Telephone prefix+66
PostcodesThailand postcodes

Administrative units in Thailand



  • Capitals of Changwat Mae Hong Son
  • Capitals of Chiang Mai Province
  • Capitals of Changwat Chiang Rai
  • Capitals of Changwat Nan
  • Capitals of Changwat Lamphun
  • Capitals of Changwat Lampang
  • Capitals of Changwat Phrae
  • Capitals of Changwat Tak
  • Capitals of Changwat Sukhothai
  • Capitals of Changwat Uttaradit
  • Capitals of Changwat Kamphaeng Phet
  • Capitals of Changwat Phitsanulok
  • Capitals of Changwat Phichit
  • Capitals of Changwat Phetchabun
  • Capitals of Changwat Uthai Thani
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Sawan
  • Capitals of Changwat Nong Khai
  • Capitals of Changwat Loei
  • Capitals of Changwat Sakon Nakhon
  • Capitals of Changwat Khon Kaen
  • Capitals of Changwat Kalasin
  • Capitals of Changwat Maha Sarakham
  • Capitals of Changwat Roi Et
  • Capitals of Changwat Chaiyaphum
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Ratchasima
  • Capitals of Changwat Buriram
  • Capitals of Changwat Surin
  • Capitals of Changwat Sisaket
  • Capitals of Changwat Narathiwat
  • Capitals of Changwat Chai Nat
  • Capitals of Changwat Sing Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Lop Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Ang Thong
  • Capitals of Changwat Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
  • Capitals of Changwat Sara Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Nonthaburi
  • Capitals of Changwat Pathum Thani
  • Capitals of Bangkok
  • Capitals of Changwat Phayao
  • Capitals of Changwat Samut Prakan
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Nayok
  • Capitals of Changwat Chachoengsao
  • Capitals of Changwat Chon Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Rayong
  • Capitals of Changwat Chanthaburi
  • Capitals of Changwat Trat
  • Capitals of Changwat Kanchanaburi
  • Capitals of Changwat Suphan Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Ratchaburi
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Pathom
  • Capitals of Changwat Samut Songkhram
  • Capitals of Changwat Samut Sakhon
  • Capitals of Changwat Phetchaburi
  • Capitals of Changwat Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • Capitals of Changwat Chumphon
  • Capitals of Changwat Ranong
  • Capitals of Changwat Surat Thani
  • Capitals of Changwat Phangnga
  • Capitals of Phuket Province
  • Capitals of Changwat Krabi
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Si Thammarat
  • Capitals of Changwat Trang
  • Capitals of Changwat Phatthalung
  • Capitals of Changwat Satun
  • Capitals of Changwat Songkhla
  • Capitals of Changwat Pattani
  • Capitals of Changwat Yala
  • Capitals of Changwat Yasothon
  • Capitals of Changwat Nakhon Phanom
  • Capitals of Changwat Prachin Buri
  • Capitals of Changwat Ubon Ratchathani
  • Capitals of Changwat Udon Thani
  • Capitals of Changwat Amnat Charoen
  • Capitals of Changwat Mukdahan
  • Capitals of Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
  • Capitals of Changwat Sa Kaeo
  • Capitals of Changwat Bueng Kan
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin