Churches and Temples of Thailand



[-] Churches and Temples of Thailand


43.297 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aramsong Ban Nam Pi18.45650100.95200
Aramsong Ban San Na Nong Mai18.50080100.94600
Aram Ban Huai Thok18.2674098.81930
Aram Buak Ko Ha18.4149098.86740
Aram Doi Kaeo18.0815098.94570
Aram Khun Pho Hanuman13.5675099.96960
Aram San Tap Tao18.3372098.82400
Balaso Da Run A Man6.51206101.66300
Balaso Nu Run Itsala Mi Ya6.63295101.64400
Khrittachak Khong Phra Khrit13.70230100.63400
Khrittachak Wan Sao13.75730100.51800
Matsayit An Hi Da Ya13.88980100.85000
Matsayit An Hu Da13.79430100.42400
Matsayit An Ia San13.87820100.81900
Matsayit Atta Tak Wa13.64760100.50200
Matsayit At Tak Wa13.79200100.73600
Matsayit Da Run A Bi Din13.70990100.51200
Matsayit Da Run A Man13.76610100.71200
Matsayit Da Run I Ba Da13.75820100.65600
Matsayit Da Run I San13.80110100.51500
Matsayit Da Run Na Im13.68620100.60200
Matsayit Nu Run Hu Da13.78110100.73900
Matsayit Nu Run Isalam13.73140100.61100
Matsayit Nu Run Itsalam13.82020100.70700
Matsayit Nu Run Lo13.81300100.86800
San Chao Mae Thap Thim13.69990100.40600
San Lak Mueang13.75270100.49400
Wat Amphawa13.74890100.47700
Wat Amphawan13.77940100.52000
Wat Bang Khwang13.70000100.51700
Wat Bowon Mongkhon13.77560100.49600
Wat Bueng Bua13.76480100.77800
Wat Buppha Ram13.73580100.49200
Wat Chaichana Songkhram13.74470100.50600
Wat Chai Mongkhon13.74820100.52300
Wat Champa13.77450100.43500
Wat Chang Lek13.77380100.45400
Wat Choeng Len13.76850100.45400
Wat Choeng Wai13.81670100.53300
Wat Chong Lom13.70380100.54700
Wat Dao Khanong13.69560100.48900
Wat Don13.71300100.51700
Wat Dong Mun Lek13.75130100.47500
Wat Don Mueang13.92260100.60100
Wat Intharawat13.75800100.43300
Wat Kaeo13.75610100.45500
Wat Kai Tia13.78580100.46500
Wat Kamphaeng13.71650100.45200
Wat Khlong Mai13.67980100.54600
Wat Kho Non13.71280100.45500
Wat Khwit13.78330100.51700
Wat Klang13.76670100.63300
Wat Ko13.74320100.45600
Wat Krachom Thong13.74760100.44200
Wat Krathum Rai13.81160100.93300
Wat Lat Bua Khao13.72910100.59700
Wat Mahathat13.75430100.49100
Wat Mai13.76560100.47400
Wat Mai Thep Nimit13.77890100.49300
Wat Makok13.77640100.42900
Wat Mali13.76160100.46100
Wat Monthop13.77310100.44900
Wat Muang13.69460100.39300
Wat Nakbun Pe Tro13.74150100.43200
Wat Nang Chi13.71670100.46800
Wat Noi Nang Hong13.77260100.48900
Wat Nok13.73870100.45900
Wat Nong Chok13.85710100.86100
Wat Nong Khaem13.67710100.33900
Wat Nong Yai13.91890100.68700
Wat Nuan Chan13.83610100.63800
Wat Pak Nam13.72200100.47100
Wat Phichai13.77260100.65900
Wat Phikun13.74100100.43400
Wat Phlapphla Chai13.74560100.51300
Wat Phleng13.75680100.47500
Wat Pho13.76870100.42700
Wat Pho Kaeo13.68290100.48800
Wat Pho Thong13.66890100.47800
Wat Phrom Rangsi13.76810100.47900
Wat Phuttha Bucha13.65040100.47300
Wat Pluk Sattha13.72470100.76800
Wat Pracha Bamrung13.56930100.43900
Wat Pradu13.80000100.53300
Wat Prasat13.75780100.44900
Wat Rat Bamrung13.75620100.62800
Wat Rat Burana13.68320100.50500
Wat Rat Satthatham13.81980100.69600
Wat Rerai13.76670100.45000
Wat Saen Suk13.81860100.74200
Wat Sai13.68990100.48800
Wat Sakae Ngam13.63270100.42000
Wat Sala Daeng13.74930100.35400
Wat Samakkhi Tham13.78390100.59900
Wat Sam Chin13.76670100.50000
Wat Sam Ngam13.88910100.80800
Wat Saphan13.74780100.43900
Wat Sa Bua13.74820100.51900
Wat Sing13.73270100.47200
Wat Siri Watthanaram13.75760100.41500
Wat Si Bunrueang13.76680100.65200
Wat Si Chomphu13.92930100.82100
Wat Sommanat13.75000100.51700
Wat Suan Phlu13.72200100.51500
Wat Sukhantharam13.77710100.52300
Wat Suwan Khiri13.78050100.46800
Wat Su Wan Na Ram13.76380100.47600
Wat Tai13.71290100.60400
Wat Taling Chan13.77840100.45800
Wat Tanot13.73550100.45200
Wat Tham Mongkhon13.68710100.61500
Wat That Thong13.72080100.58600
Wat Tha Kham13.65300100.44800
Wat Thep Lila13.75940100.61500
Wat Thep Nimit13.91460100.58000
Wat Thewa Rat Kunchon13.77230100.50200
Wat Thong13.75740100.44500
Wat Thung Setthi13.66760100.69500
Wat Uthai Thammaram13.74730100.81800
Wat Uthai Tha Ram13.74880100.57100
Wat U Taphao13.79170100.81300
Wat Welu Wanaram13.91470100.56800
Wat Yang13.71930100.54000
Wat Yan Nawa13.71740100.51400
Baraso Ai Ku Bu6.17220101.87400
Baraso Ai Pa Yae6.23734101.77300
Baraso Ali I San6.26308102.05700
Baraso An Ha Na5.94203101.85000
Baraso An Ta La Bi Ya Tun Itsala Mi Ya6.09778101.93900
Baraso At Sa Su Din6.12724101.86600
Baraso A Bu Sa Kri ya6.07196102.00300
Baraso A Ro Sim6.38683101.45600
Baraso A Yoe Su6.43722101.82400
Baraso Banklang6.28906101.98300
Baraso Ban Bang Khut5.92485101.91900
Baraso Ban Ba Ke6.47261101.79400
Baraso Ban Ba Kho6.27639101.82600
Baraso Ban Ba Le5.89395101.84400
Baraso Ban Ba Ngo Pu Po6.10189102.05500
Baraso Ban Ba Ru5.83483101.85700
Baraso Ban Boe Ba6.07533102.00600
Baraso Ban Bue Nae Po Chi6.06267102.00400
Baraso Ban Bue Na Ha Yi5.97626101.90800
Baraso Ban Bue Rue Lo5.89514101.88500
Baraso Ban Che Deng5.83480101.86400
Baraso Ban I Tu Ka5.87419101.93500
Baraso Ban Kae Mae6.32014101.75100
Baraso Ban Kam Pong Bu Ke5.84456101.86700
Baraso Ban Khao Soi Dao6.96886100.13600
Baraso Ban Khi Ri Lat6.28700101.37500
Baraso Ban Khlongtan6.30617101.99200
Baraso Ban Khlong Chang6.16208102.02500
Baraso Ban Khok Ku No6.12011102.01600
Baraso Ban Khok Sato6.24906101.92000
Baraso Ban Khok Sila6.32020101.91100
Baraso Ban Kho Lo Thu Wo5.93622101.90200
Baraso Ban Khuan6.68694101.12500
Baraso Ban Ko Chue Nga6.13120102.02500
Baraso Ban Ku Bae Pa Se6.10742102.05000
Baraso Ban Ku Wa6.04928101.88600
Baraso Ban Mae Dong5.90685101.85100
Baraso Ban Mai6.38894101.89600
Baraso Ban Na Pradu6.68642101.14400
Baraso Ban Ni Ri5.90943101.92000
Baraso Ban Nu Ro5.85581101.90900
Baraso Ban Pa Lu Ka6.17572102.07800
Baraso Ban Pa Pit6.36192101.88100
Baraso Ban Phru Kai Daeng6.32361101.94300
Baraso Ban Plak Pla6.15000102.02800
Baraso Ban Prue Do6.08011102.05300
Baraso Ban Pu Yu6.22587102.04400
Baraso Ban Ra Ta Ban Tang6.17225101.49400
Baraso Ban Sanong6.29356101.98900
Baraso Ban Sa Pom6.36806101.91200
Baraso Ban Tam Sao5.87842101.92900
Baraso Ban Thung Phra6.37139101.79900
Baraso Ban Yang Daeng6.38192101.85800
Baraso Ban Yang Po6.31431101.83000
Baraso Ban Ya Li Ting5.82209101.87200
Baraso Ban Yue Ri Tai5.94878101.92700
Baraso Ban Yu Yo6.25489101.95400
Baraso Bao5.83839101.89100
Baraso Ba Le Bue Cho5.91729101.88700
Baraso Ba Lu Ka6.05231101.85600
Baraso Ba Ngo A Laeng5.92755101.84200
Baraso Ba Ngo Ngue Ba5.93881101.84400
Baraso Ba Ngo Po Leng6.03122101.96500
Baraso Ba Re I Re6.11343101.87900
Baraso Ba Ru6.11533102.04900
Baraso Bi Ya5.99247101.86200
Baraso Blu Ka Ya Nu6.19860101.84400
Baraso Bue Cho Bue Sa6.05124101.90500
Baraso Bue Reng6.01450101.96700
Baraso Bue Re Bue Cho6.00802101.89700
Baraso Bu Ke Pa Cho6.29067101.29800
Baraso Bu Ke Ta Tong6.22139101.84500
Baraso Bu Ke Ya Rong5.93408101.88700
Baraso Cha Ma Kae5.91880101.88700
Baraso Cha Ro Chue Mae6.26347101.29400
Baraso Che Yo5.85131101.86500
Baraso Chi Long Ka Chi6.07664101.92200
Baraso Chue Rae6.05157101.86000
Baraso Da Run A Man6.06330101.84000
Baraso Da Run I Man5.84147101.88400
Baraso Da Run Mutta Kan6.70560101.62900
Baraso Da Run Na Im6.27117101.33100
Baraso Da Run Ro Ma6.03282101.85500
Baraso Da Run Sa Lam6.04181101.97100
Baraso Da Run Sa Ram Ban Ba Roi6.78458100.24000
Baraso Da Rut Lam5.99556101.83800
Baraso Da Rut Tak Wa6.25586102.06000
Baraso Hayi Che De6.43811101.82500
Baraso Ha Yi Che Nu6.19384102.07100
Baraso Hi Da I Ya Di Ni Ya6.28842101.77000
Baraso Hu Da6.17394101.83100
Baraso Hu Mo Bu Ke5.95079101.84200
Baraso Itsalam Hu De6.23600102.05800
Baraso Itsalam Mi Ya5.95639101.92800
Baraso Kampong Da Lae6.25458101.84700
Baraso Kampong Da Lam6.25731101.84700
Baraso Kam Pong Ba Ru6.06267101.99900
Baraso Ka Se Muno6.07911102.03600
Baraso Khlong Chang6.07075101.92600
Baraso Kia5.95041101.76200
Baraso Ku Bae Ko6.00618101.91000
Baraso Ku Bong Ka Mae6.01881101.92500
Baraso Ku Bu6.01762101.96100
Baraso Lu Bo Ba Tae5.97053101.89500
Baraso Lu Bo Bu Kae5.92028101.84900
Baraso Lu Bo Ka Yong6.04692101.98600
Baraso Lu Bo Kong6.04236101.99300
Baraso Lu Po Pae5.82559101.84700
Baraso Manang Ya Mu6.02753101.89500
Baraso Mip Ta Hun Itsalam6.11749101.86400
Baraso Mue Ba Tai6.07189102.00900
Baraso Mu Ham Ma Di Ya6.38589101.28100
Baraso Mu Son Ya Ma A6.24052102.04000
Baraso Na Ko I Tae6.41717101.85600
Baraso Nu Ri Khoi Ri Ya6.09603101.84600
Baraso Nu Run Din5.97856101.88700
Baraso Nu Run Hu Da6.13114102.04700
Baraso Nu Run Itsalam6.13946102.05200
Baraso Nu Run Sa Ram6.25320102.06400
Baraso Nu Ru Din6.10430101.85500
Baraso Nu Ru Hi Da Ya5.92963101.85500
Baraso Nu Ru Hu Da5.96902101.83700
Baraso Nu Ru I Man6.32292101.90600
Baraso O Ra Kan6.02319101.94700
Baraso Pa Cho6.70492101.59000
Baraso Pa Chu A De A Wae6.08353102.01400
Baraso Pa Do Ka6.08470102.01200
Baraso Pa Nang Kra Yi6.11149101.84700
Baraso Poe Do Po5.97947101.88800
Baraso Po A Ba6.24787101.82400
Baraso Po Ko6.00728101.96700
Baraso Ri Tun Ya Na6.14989102.07100
Baraso Ro Mi Ya5.95613101.76600
Baraso Ru Ka Thamniap6.35156101.79300
Baraso Sa Be I Ya6.05347101.84700
Baraso Si La6.28358101.83000
Baraso So Dae6.26197101.44700
Baraso So La Hu Din6.08189102.04700
Baraso Su Ro Ku Wo6.02367101.94100
Baraso Tak Win Ma Ti Di Ni Ya Itsala Mi Ya6.25106101.82900
Baraso Ta Se5.92424101.89400
Baraso Tue Ma Yu5.96723101.84800
Baraso U Sata Ro Him6.31075101.98300
Baraso Wo5.85114101.76000
Baraso Ya Ma A6.25550101.84600
Bot Ban Mae Malo18.6175098.43620
Bot Ban Mae Mu18.7268098.40170
Bot Ban Muang Luang18.3638098.43120
Bot Ban Se Wia13.76710100.53800
Bot Itsalam19.5179098.26290
Bot Khatholik18.3926098.50200
Bot Khatholik Ban Huai Bong19.7598099.11690
Bot Khatholik Ban Ko Mai Lu18.2845098.08890
Bot Khatholik Mae Chum19.0238098.61710
Bot Khatholik Nakbun An Ton18.1976097.89740
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Frang Sit Se Wia7.5581799.61730
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Kha Min Lo20.0648099.89280
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Khen Men18.6495098.06750
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Pao Lo Om Long18.2017098.19240
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Pe Tro18.2122097.91340
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Thanglai Ban Pha Cho18.9057099.60580
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Ya Ko Be13.3860099.98650
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Yon Bapthit18.6168098.02840
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Yosep18.8569099.59900
Bot Khatholik Nakbun Yo Saep18.4461098.06100
Bot Khatholik San Pao Lo Hua Hin12.5603099.95920
Bot Khon Sep Chan13.77680100.50400
Bot Khritra Cha Na Chan17.49440103.88700
Bot Khritsatian Hat Pla Haeng18.98670100.77800
Bot Khrittachak15.27180104.83000
Bot Khrittachak Ban Huai Fan Nuea18.8746098.54380
Bot Khrittachak Ban Huai Mae Sai19.9825099.73050
Bot Khrittachak Ban Huai Phueng Mai18.6179098.09610
Bot Khrittachak Ban Huai Tao18.9474098.51380
Bot Khrittachak Ban Khun Mae La18.6175098.11690
Bot Khrittachak Ban Kio Suea18.9972098.60590
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae Chae18.8792098.51290
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae Khit18.5258098.08230
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae Na Chang Nuea18.5798098.08460
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae O18.8207098.40140
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae Ping19.2882098.46510
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae So18.5186098.05230
Bot Khrittachak Ban Mae Yang18.9674099.49780
Bot Khrittachak Ban Nong Khrisu Nai18.8289098.57970
Bot Khrittachak Ban Pha Daeng Luang18.5768098.01660
Bot Khrittachak Chai Phon17.8004099.82470
Bot Khrittachak Daen Karuna19.97540100.31600
Bot Khrittachak Mae Phra Haeng Sai Prakham18.9556099.52240
Bot Khrittachak Mae Waen18.8671099.50600
Bot Khrittachak Nakbun Yosaef18.8847098.55190
Bot Khrittachak Phon Sawan19.19310100.94200
Bot Khrittachak Prasat Tham18.76100100.80100
Bot Khrittachak Prasitthi Phon Than18.78530100.78400
Bot Khrittachak Romklao Khun Tan19.97130100.31900
Bot Khrittachak Romyen7.61333100.07600
Bot Khrittachak Ruam Mit19.9608099.71010
Bot Khrittachak Santisuk18.37780100.20100
Bot Khrittachak Wan Sao18.8599099.50310
Bot Khrittian7.7282899.57130
Bot Khrittian Phak Khuang17.54310100.42100
Bot Khrittian Thai17.70780100.17200
Bot Khrit Ahuna Santi Tham19.8572099.72710
Bot Khrit Awasana Wihan Phranang Ma Ri A Pati Sonthi Niramon12.60990102.11900
Bot Khrit Ban Huai Krabok13.9471099.88100
Bot Khrit Ban Huai Mong18.8979099.50230
Bot Khrit Ban Huai Nam Khun19.4968099.32650
Bot Khrit Ban Khun Chae Lang19.3239099.31890
Bot Khrit Ban Mae Pun Luang Mai19.3885099.33030
Bot Khrit Ban Mai La Ye17.0429098.76420
Bot Khrit Ban Mari10.5651098.86880
Bot Khrit Ban Nong Khiao Nuea19.8736099.72300
Bot Khrit Ban Pa Kha Nok18.7790098.64910
Bot Khrit Ban Pa Kluai18.6947098.75700
Bot Khrit Ban Pha La Pi18.8029098.23040
Bot Khrit Ban Pong Lom Raeng18.6467098.52690
Bot Khrit Ban Saphan15.01380104.63600
Bot Khrit Ban Saphan Phon8.0324799.31490
Bot Khrit Ban Si Watthana17.68650103.31900
Bot Khrit Nak Bun Matthio Akkhara Sawok19.8762099.68900
Bot Khrit Phramae Pen Manda6.64147100.36000
Bot Khrit Re Yi Na Cheli Witthayalai18.7964098.91740
Bot Khrit Sen Lui Thammasathan18.8000098.91460
Bot Khrit Theresa19.3334099.51060
Bot Khrit Tian Ban Phae18.2131097.91290
Bot Khrit Wat Khatholik Phra Chit Chao16.63390102.79900
Bot Khrit Wat Nakbun Lu Si A16.67010102.76400
Bot Khrit Yu Da17.69140103.26100
Bot Mae Phrarachini Haeng Santiphap18.4127099.59130
Bot Mae Phra Bang Koet13.4948099.92370
Bot Mae Phra Chaek Chai Phra Hat Than17.37380103.81000
Bot Mae Phra Fatimanakham15.27050104.83000
Bot Mae Phra Fa Ti Ma13.75890100.55500
Bot Mae Phra Thi Phueng Khrittachon17.24080104.12800
Bot Nakbun Frangsit Sewia12.62590101.91400
Bot Nakbun Mak Kha Le Na18.8193098.04620
Bot Phra Haruethai Khonwaen13.71770100.55600
Bot Phra Khrit Haruethai13.4575099.88690
Bot Phra Mae Maria15.22620104.85100
Bot Phra Mae Rachini Haeng Mittraphap16.56270104.09700
Bot Phra Metta17.3264098.18710
Bot Phra Pathisonthi Niramon19.2959099.61520
Bot Phra Wisutthi Wong13.3338099.89970
Bot Santi Rat Nimit18.8275099.13340
Bot Sen Pon13.68350101.09000
Bot Theresa12.7161099.86490
Bot Wat Mon Chamsin18.2796099.51660
Samnaksong Ban Non Sawang15.84980104.79700
Samnaksong Buppha Sawan15.78140104.61500
Samnaksong Pa Santitham15.58570104.58000
San Chao Pu15.85820104.63000
Wat Amphawan15.68930104.67000
Wat Amphon15.73670104.82600
Wat Anong Kharam15.96520104.87400
Wat Ban Bak15.81370104.73800
Wat Ban Chok15.77500104.72200
Wat Ban Don Daeng15.97210104.62500
Wat Ban Don Du15.85350104.95800
Wat Ban Don Rai15.96070104.74100
Wat Ban Hin Kong15.91530104.95100
Wat Ban Hua Dong15.73270104.54200
Wat Ban Kham Klang15.91620104.66300
Wat Ban Kham Lai15.94350104.65200
Wat Ban Khok Klang16.03650104.57900
Wat Ban Khok Kong15.80130104.77900
Wat Ban Ko15.81660104.55000
Wat Ban Mai Phatthana15.67910104.45800
Wat Ban Na Kham15.88700104.68900
Wat Ban Na Pho16.00150104.57800
Wat Ban Na Udom16.02380104.79500
Wat Ban Na Yia15.87390104.52700
Wat Ban Nong Din Dam16.06540104.59100
Wat Ban Nong Khla16.09350104.67900
Wat Ban Nong Khlong15.71560104.54400
Wat Ban Nong Lai15.61720104.52300
Wat Ban Nong Mek15.92900104.73600
Wat Ban Nong Phai15.70300104.65500
Wat Ban Nong Saeng15.70000104.47900
Wat Ban Nong Yang15.80390104.82700
Wat Ban Nong Yo15.58740104.57200
Wat Ban Non Chan15.69760104.75800
Wat Ban Non Du15.83780104.76700
Wat Ban Non Ngam15.86170104.83000
Wat Ban Non Pho15.84830104.55300
Wat Ban Non Samran15.90790104.94200
Wat Ban Non Sung15.81230104.77700
Wat Ban Pao15.72200104.59800
Wat Ban Phon Thong16.02060104.73200
Wat Ban Sala15.74000104.68700
Wat Ban Song Yang15.93140104.79800
Wat Burapha15.77540104.61700
Wat Chaem Arom16.15380105.02500
Wat Chaiyaram15.78770104.91800
Wat Chai Kham15.75810104.47000
Wat Chai Mongkhon16.23290104.92700
Wat Chantharangsi15.77680104.86800
Wat Chanthima15.86880104.71000
Wat Chimphli15.75430104.77800
Wat Chimphliwan15.64880104.52800
Wat Chinda Mani16.13110104.92000
Wat Doi Sawan15.89640104.70100
Wat Dong Sawang15.90510104.54000
Wat Don Chi15.74350104.76100
Wat Don Daeng15.87150104.64700
Wat Don Wai15.87060104.66500
Wat Inthararam16.01430104.74500
Wat Keson15.62480104.88900
Wat Kham Noi15.61530104.49200
Wat Khemaram15.74180104.81800
Wat Khok Chat15.76880104.44400
Wat Khok Sa-at16.07970104.62700
Wat Khok Sawang15.84060104.66200
Wat Khuem Noi15.61520104.51600
Wat Ko Kaeo16.07970104.59900
Wat Maniwan16.00210104.65900
Wat Matchimaram15.82060104.85400
Wat Na Pho15.99930104.57900
Wat Na Udom15.84880104.52300
Wat Na Wiang16.01960104.59700
Wat Nekkhammaram15.69510104.86000
Wat Nong Chok15.62920104.60700
Wat Nong Faek15.84490104.74800
Wat Nong Hai16.01260104.77500
Wat Nong Kaeo15.68490104.61000
Wat Nong Khaen15.73170104.61900
Wat Nong Kham15.82900104.73000
Wat Nong Khlong15.78010104.63700
Wat Nong Masaeo15.80350104.72100
Wat Nong Saeng15.84610104.81200
Wat Nong Yang15.70390104.77300
Wat Non Khaen15.67740104.48400
Wat Non Kho15.66030104.59200
Wat Non Sila16.10150105.04300
Wat Non Sung16.16990104.95900
Wat Non Tum16.01210104.57200
Wat Pa Aranya Wiwek15.82040104.64500
Wat Pa Ban Don Muang15.71940104.84100
Wat Pa Pracha Samakkhi Tham15.67360104.76100
Wat Pa Santi Wanaram15.67590104.54400
Wat Pa Sattha Samakkhi15.73270104.62900
Wat Pa Thammawiwek15.81670104.67500
Wat Pa Thep Neramit16.01370104.75300
Wat Pa Tio15.96470104.52600
Wat Pa Wiwektham15.92440104.69500
Wat Phon Khwao15.60920104.56500
Wat Photharam15.85490104.75600
Wat Pho Chai15.79910104.68000
Wat Pho Si15.74420104.65900
Wat Pho Sitharam15.96180104.51000
Wat Pho Somphon15.81560104.51600
Wat Phra Wisutthiwong16.02840104.53800
Wat Phuttha Raksa16.06370104.92900
Wat Saeng Arun15.63890104.87400
Wat Saket15.86380104.63300
Wat Samran Niwat15.96730104.80500
Wat Santitham15.80150104.65300
Wat Santi Thammaram15.73110104.80400
Wat Sawang15.73380104.66100
Wat Sawang Arom15.86820104.71000
Wat Sawang Phirom15.85930104.58300
Wat Sawang Tai15.84260104.93900
Wat Sila Chai16.04250104.71900
Wat Sila Mongkhon15.78120104.74500
Wat Siri Mongkhon16.16220105.01000
Wat Si Bunrueang15.93630104.75600
Wat Si Bun Rueang15.80760104.60200
Wat Si Bun Yuen15.86010104.64400
Wat Si Chomphu15.93260104.85300
Wat Si Mani Wan16.22050104.90900
Wat Si Mongkhon15.77530104.65800
Wat Si Pho Chai15.71140104.77900
Wat Si Pho Sai15.93700104.78800
Wat Si Samran16.01240104.57800
Wat Si Sawang15.96010104.95700
Wat Si Suk15.79230104.83200
Wat Si Udom15.60250104.86700
Wat Si Wilai16.09270104.99700
Wat Sombun16.16640104.87600
Wat Song Sila15.97320104.84700
Wat Sophanaram15.68430104.81400
Wat Suan Sawan15.70260104.44700
Wat Sukhantha Wari15.78880104.94600
Wat Sutthawat15.80060104.91200
Wat Thammarangsi16.00920104.71000
Wat Thep Mongkhon15.86720104.62100
Wat Thong Sawang15.84110104.51600
Wat Thung Samakkhi15.74750104.56800
Wat Thung Sawang15.60880104.88900
Wat Wang Khaen15.97450104.60800
Wat Weruwan15.92610104.62200
Wat Amphawan14.51870100.46200
Wat Aranyikawat14.57160100.46600
Wat Ban Kae14.71070100.33400
Wat Ban Klang14.71410100.36300
Wat Ban Pa14.67540100.48300
Wat Ban Phet14.75470100.30300
Wat Bot14.64380100.38800
Wat Bun Koet14.61230100.38700
Wat Chaeng14.56930100.46100
Wat Chaiyaphum14.71720100.44300
Wat Chai Mongkhon14.58390100.44600
Wat Chai Sittharam14.64150100.48600
Wat Chan14.66840100.36900
Wat Chang14.60170100.42000
Wat Chantharangsi14.56250100.46900
Wat Chanthraram14.66980100.37600
Wat Chum Thong14.60790100.35500
Wat Fang14.61700100.35600
Wat Hua Den14.71670100.35000
Wat Hua Taphan14.58150100.38900
Wat Hua Thung14.63310100.23200
Wat Kamphaeng14.64790100.40700
Wat Ka Sai14.68350100.34800
Wat Ket14.52450100.47700
Wat Khao Kaeo14.72850100.37700
Wat Khoi14.62140100.36600
Wat Khok Mamuang14.62030100.33400
Wat Klang14.55320100.43300
Wat Ko14.65600100.41000
Wat Krathum Lai14.62160100.49200
Wat Mai14.66670100.41700
Wat Muang14.59420100.38400
Wat Nam Phu14.53330100.36800
Wat Noi14.59050100.32300
Wat Nok14.64510100.35000
Wat Nong Yang14.72530100.22600
Wat Oi14.61060100.35700
Wat Phai Lom14.60430100.43300
Wat Pho En14.69210100.26700
Wat Pho Si14.53880100.35300
Wat Pho Thong14.65000100.35400
Wat Pho Wong14.56090100.43000
Wat Prasat14.58770100.44900
Wat Rattanaram14.72990100.37100
Wat Saen Suk14.52910100.46100
Wat Saket14.69460100.45400
Wat Samrong14.60160100.35500
Wat Sanam14.57770100.35100
Wat Sanam Chai14.58710100.44900
Wat Sao Thong Thong14.52600100.45800
Wat Sawang Arom14.63540100.38200
Wat Sa Kaeo14.45820100.46000
Wat Sing14.60660100.35000
Wat Si Maha Pho14.49520100.46000
Wat Takhian14.64760100.45700
Wat Thamnop14.56540100.36300
Wat Tha Chang14.56820100.35900
Wat Tha It14.63700100.41300
Wat Tha Khlong14.64850100.37800
Wat Tha Samakkhi14.70840100.40900
Wat Thewarat14.64030100.45900
Wat Thong Khung14.56670100.45000
Wat Ton Thong14.51680100.25700
Wat Trai Rattanaram14.67340100.36500
Wat Tum14.61610100.35400
Wat Wang Nam Yen14.72960100.26600
Wat Yang Sai14.64080100.30200
Wat Yang Thong14.70290100.41900
Samnaksong Ang Thong18.18390103.89700
Samnaksong Thep Nimit17.94790103.90700
Wat Amphawan18.09900103.60200
Wat Aphinantharam18.18260104.05700
Wat Aranya Wiwek17.93540103.95900
Wat Aranyikawat18.02170104.16200
Wat Ban Chok Amnuai18.06890104.11600
Wat Ban Kham Charoen18.12080104.06500
Wat Ban Phon Sawan18.29080103.38300
Wat Bun Nak17.90570103.85200
Wat Buppharam18.34910103.58000
Wat Buraphawan18.03490103.98400
Wat Burapha Phirom18.12180103.43200
Wat Chaiyaram18.00490103.85300
Wat Chai Mongkhon18.00910103.48000
Wat Chai Mongkhon Samakkhi18.20840103.61200
Wat Champa Sak18.09030103.60300
Wat Chanthawari18.20500103.74000
Wat Charoen Tham18.25670103.50600
Wat Chomphu Phon18.21080103.48700
Wat Chom Chaeng18.17210103.74600
Wat Chom Kaeo17.98190103.92300
Wat Chom Si18.26960103.84100
Wat Don Sawan18.14060103.51700
Wat Huai Sai18.00400103.40600
Wat Huai Sai Thong18.23620103.52100
Wat Intharam18.32930103.77800
Wat Khatholik18.01790103.70900
Wat Khok Sa-at18.21330103.34400
Wat Ko Kaeo18.08630103.56100
Wat Mae Phra Patisonthi Niramon17.95700103.86000
Wat Mahawan18.23360103.45500
Wat Mai Siri Mongkhon18.05540103.63300
Wat Mongkhon Chaiyaram18.31680103.29800
Wat Muang Kham18.15720103.67100
Wat Mutcharin Tharam18.16170103.81400
Wat Nakbun Aknet18.28820103.84100
Wat Nikhotharam18.22200104.05300
Wat Nikon Bamrung18.02690103.68900
Wat Nong Bua Noi17.98710103.63200
Wat Non Pho18.12130103.39300
Wat Non Sa-at18.22870103.36300
Wat Non Sawan18.22670103.54100
Wat Pa Charoen Phon18.21290103.53600
Wat Pa Charoen Tham18.04490103.77500
Wat Pa Erawan18.33690103.40000
Wat Pa Non Ngam18.29760103.33200
Wat Pa Non Saeng Thong18.18690103.86900
Wat Pa Phon Sawan18.13710103.75100
Wat Pa Saen Samran18.10350103.73400
Wat Pa Saen Suk18.34040103.64700
Wat Pa Santi Tham18.08110103.56500
Wat Pa Sa Kaeo17.96640104.05400
Wat Pa Sila-at18.09380104.03200
Wat Pa Siwilai18.01460103.82200
Wat Pa Si Wilai18.09250103.40800
Wat Pa Sutthawat18.07170103.43700
Wat Pa Suwannaram18.00390103.67000
Wat Pa Tha Samran17.83110103.93800
Wat Pa Thepharak18.37540103.43700
Wat Pa Wiwek Thammakhun18.00840103.70600
Wat Phon Kaeo18.21180103.64500
Wat Phon Ngam18.32700103.71000
Wat Phon Sawan18.17370103.44300
Wat Phon Sawang18.14740103.86300
Wat Phon Thong18.10770103.51300
Wat Photharam18.19010103.83500
Wat Pho Chai18.05330103.87400
Wat Pho Chai Nimit18.44270103.41900
Wat Pho Ngam18.25930103.70200
Wat Pho Si18.33800103.72300
Wat Pho Si Mongkhon18.10020103.40600
Wat Pho Si Rattanaram17.84330103.93700
Wat Pho Wanaram18.26890103.36400
Wat Phuttharam18.22830103.67300
Wat Pracha Samakkhi18.24810103.28900
Wat Rat Bamrung18.29810103.64800
Wat Rat Burana17.90960104.06200
Wat Saeng Sawang Arom17.92850103.79000
Wat Sai Thong18.11640103.93100
Wat Samakkhitham18.25680103.69200
Wat Samakkhi Tham17.93830104.05700
Wat Samran Niwat18.05040103.96600
Wat Santitham18.06750103.98200
Wat San Kamphaeng17.90490103.93500
Wat Sawang Amphawan18.41010103.37700
Wat Sawang Arom18.17410103.60300
Wat Sawang Arun18.08350103.74000
Wat Sawang Khongkharam18.42370103.42000
Wat Sawang Phatthana18.34110103.34000
Wat Sawang Samakkhi18.14610103.74500
Wat Sawang Samakkhi Tham17.91700103.92600
Wat Sawang Wararam18.15990104.08300
Wat Sawang Wari17.92010103.95500
Wat Sa Bua18.41540103.38500
Wat Sa Kaeo18.13730103.72200
Wat Siri Mongkhon18.05400103.81400
Wat Siri Mongkhon Wararam17.95910104.04800
Wat Si Bunrueang18.15420103.66000
Wat Si Bunrueang Wanaram18.31640103.60400
Wat Si Charoen Phatthana17.93420103.95200
Wat Si Chomchuen18.40000103.28200
Wat Si Chomphu18.02770103.86000
Wat Si Chom Chuen18.14480103.73800
Wat Si Sa-Nga18.08520103.55400
Wat Si Samran18.16960103.52300
Wat Si Sawang18.15480103.69400
Wat Si Sawang Wararam18.16150104.07000
Wat Si Sawang Wari18.04820103.88700
Wat Si Sombun18.41710103.49300
Wat Si Sumang18.01500103.86400
Wat Si Sumang Khalaram18.38710103.42700
Wat Si Suwannaram18.10050103.64300
Wat Si That17.92020103.90400
Wat Sutthawat17.97980103.75400
Wat Suttha Wilai17.96100103.68300
Wat Suwannaram18.11570103.42200
Wat Suwannawat18.03230104.14400
Wat Suwan Banphot18.19200103.65100
Wat Suwan Khuha17.98650103.97900
Wat Tan Diao17.94380103.72000
Wat Tham Mongkhon18.11890103.64400
Wat Tham Phra18.23950103.79500
Wat Thawon17.97230103.89900
Wat Tha Ruea18.09520103.53600
Wat Tha Sa-at17.94790103.76800
Wat Thep Nimit18.02140103.71100
Wat Thep Nimit Wanaram18.16300103.37400
Wat Thep Nimit Wararam18.26010103.77500
Wat Thung Sawang18.03380103.71600
Wat Thung Sawang Wanaram18.12540103.51900
Wat Trai Phum17.92740103.94800
Wat Udom Wanaram18.06100103.36500
Wat Weruwan18.07760103.81100
Wat Weru Wararam18.05370104.12500
Wat Wiwek Thammaram17.91810103.96000
Samnaksong Ban Dong14.51480102.90100
Samnaksong Ban Khwao15.49290102.94600
Samnaksong Ban Nong Chot14.69520102.87100
Samnaksong Ban Non Daeng15.08300102.83800
Samnaksong Nong Muang14.98350102.89900
Samnaksong Samakkhi Tham14.60120102.86200
Samnaksong Santi Tham14.74060102.79600
Samnaksong Thep Nimit14.87660102.83700
San Chao Pho Lak Mueang14.76710103.19500
San Lak Mueang14.97180103.19000
Wat Ampharam14.56720102.90100
Wat Amphawan15.26600103.06500
Wat Bamrung Tham14.45070103.01000
Wat Ban Banlang15.03200103.04300
Wat Ban Bu14.43940102.95500
Wat Ban Bua14.94910103.05000
Wat Ban Chan14.65510102.82600
Wat Ban Chan Dum14.71210102.93400
Wat Ban Chot14.58220102.96400
Wat Ban Chum Saeng14.60340102.71100
Wat Ban Don15.52280102.95500
Wat Ban Don Yai14.94660103.02300
Wat Ban Hin Tang15.66390102.92500
Wat Ban Hua Saphan14.81880102.81500
Wat Ban Kham15.00020103.04300
Wat Ban Kho15.17760102.90600
Wat Ban Khoi15.49710102.96300
Wat Ban Khok Klang14.78040102.92100
Wat Ban Khok Kong15.15230103.04700
Wat Ban Khok Krachai14.77200102.67400
Wat Ban Khok Sa-At14.70900103.02200
Wat Ban Khok Sat14.93400102.79900
Wat Ban Khok Sawang15.26830103.19400
Wat Ban Khok Yai15.22930102.97100
Wat Ban Khwao14.57300103.06100
Wat Ban Krabueang14.82470102.62400
Wat Ban Mai14.99620103.20200
Wat Ban Muang15.57870102.78800
Wat Ban Nam Om15.05390103.29200
Wat Ban Na Fai15.52690102.86500
Wat Ban Nong Bon14.83260103.12000
Wat Ban Nong Khai14.94660103.01000
Wat Ban Nong Ko15.27370103.31100
Wat Ban Nong Kok14.91760102.60900
Wat Ban Nong Muang14.73560102.83400
Wat Ban Nong Phai15.18990103.22900
Wat Ban Nong Phai Lom14.76280102.66100
Wat Ban Nong Phluang15.08900103.39400
Wat Ban Nong Prue14.57120102.85100
Wat Ban Nong Saeng14.76260102.51000
Wat Ban Nong Sai14.81240102.93800
Wat Ban Nong Song Hong14.82530102.96800
Wat Ban Nong Suang15.35550103.08700
Wat Ban Nong Tao14.93370102.58800
Wat Ban Nong Waeng14.46410103.22100
Wat Ban Non Charoen15.20350103.12200
Wat Ban Non Daeng14.96620102.93900
Wat Ban Non Sa-at15.68040102.90400
Wat Ban Non Samran14.80250102.70200
Wat Ban Non Sawan15.07940103.11300
Wat Ban Non Sawang14.48390103.09300
Wat Ban Non Sombun15.04340102.96100
Wat Ban Non Thong14.47800102.92900
Wat Ban Phet Noi14.99510103.21000
Wat Ban Pho Sai14.98090102.99000
Wat Ban Prasat15.09920103.19500
Wat Ban Sadao Wan14.81990102.58700
Wat Ban Samrong14.94090102.75900
Wat Ban Sap Sombun14.31440102.72700
Wat Ban Sat15.49920103.04400
Wat Ban Si Liam14.47460103.05900
Wat Ban Som Sanuk14.87780102.96700
Wat Ban Talat Chai14.79980102.93900
Wat Ban Yang14.70640103.14800
Wat Borom Khongkha15.57540102.97300
Wat Bua Thong15.13940103.03100
Wat Buppharam15.64920102.94000
Wat Buppha Ram15.17650102.93100
Wat Burapha15.56180103.05000
Wat Burapharam14.47190102.85500
Wat Burapha Wanaram15.16740103.02100
Wat Chaeng14.60270103.07700
Wat Chai Mongkhon14.70120102.94000
Wat Chai Prasit15.63420102.98000
Wat Chai Si15.39900102.88500
Wat Champa Thong14.96850103.05500
Wat Charoen Rat Bamrung15.53950103.00500
Wat Charoen Suk14.55140102.85700
Wat Chik Yai15.25510102.98200
Wat Chimphli15.38400103.09800
Wat Chindaram14.92250102.73000
Wat Chinda Mani15.50310103.06900
Wat Chum Phon14.41750102.93800
Wat Chum Saeng15.13300103.35000
Wat Dong Bang14.55730102.53600
Wat Don Du15.53670102.98700
Wat Hong15.54280103.01600
Wat Horadi15.54300102.80200
Wat Huai Po14.54790103.09100
Wat Hua Nong15.61540102.81100
Wat Isan15.30110103.35800
Wat I San15.30070102.99200
Wat Kaen Thao15.55810102.95700
Wat Kanchanaram14.90190102.65900
Wat Khao Din14.79340103.14700
Wat Khok Charoen14.69480103.16600
Wat Khok Klang14.79310103.00900
Wat Khok Krabueang14.82930102.62600
Wat Khok Sa-at14.92310102.86000
Wat Khok Sa-at Wanaram14.64530102.57200
Wat Khok Samran14.51920102.79500
Wat Khok Sawang15.11230102.97200
Wat Khok Si15.61330102.96600
Wat Khok Sung14.78080102.93600
Wat Khok Yai14.96580103.13300
Wat Khongkha Wanaram15.28040103.19300
Wat Khun Kong14.63410102.80200
Wat Klang14.80300103.09700
Wat Ko Kaeo14.77380102.91200
Wat Mai Chai Mongkhon14.53170102.99500
Wat Mai Hua Fai15.58000102.84300
Wat Mai Phatthanaram15.24830103.41900
Wat Mai Samakkhitham15.00950103.04000
Wat Mongkhon15.11420103.13800
Wat Mongkhon Nimit15.41950102.94700
Wat Muang Ngam14.51330102.49600
Wat Mueang Yang14.79180102.85700
Wat Nakbun Yosep14.90240102.66300
Wat Nanthawan15.70230102.92400
Wat Na Chan14.77940102.69700
Wat Na Khae15.73710102.97400
Wat Na Kham15.79090102.92500
Wat Na Luang15.16780103.07200
Wat Nimit Mongkhon15.25420103.24400
Wat Nong Bok15.59110103.00800
Wat Nong Bon14.54170102.86500
Wat Nong Bot14.62520102.72300
Wat Nong Bua14.67480102.90100
Wat Nong Bua Thong14.74790102.91100
Wat Nong Chik14.88740102.83800
Wat Nong Hin14.85010103.02400
Wat Nong Khrok15.12950102.97800
Wat Nong Khu15.03520102.84600
Wat Nong Khwang15.17380103.03500
Wat Nong Ki14.67840102.53700
Wat Nong Kok14.35810102.76300
Wat Nong Krat14.49290102.77500
Wat Nong Krathum15.12120103.03300
Wat Nong Kung15.10230102.86700
Wat Nong Makha14.92290102.77000
Wat Nong Makhuea14.91150103.02500
Wat Nong Muang14.60030103.06900
Wat Nong Nam Khun14.43320102.67700
Wat Nong Phai15.22300103.07700
Wat Nong Phai Noi15.02910103.06700
Wat Nong Phluang14.54470102.71500
Wat Nong Plong14.73830102.83500
Wat Nong Prue14.72670102.92200
Wat Nong Sai14.95940102.92000
Wat Nong Sakae14.57790102.88300
Wat Nong Sano14.72750102.93900
Wat Nong Song Hong15.16310102.99300
Wat Nong Takhrong14.87980103.33700
Wat Nong Tat15.21800103.12500
Wat Nong Ta Kai14.54990102.51800
Wat Nong To14.40940102.74600
Wat Nong Yai14.86250102.98400
Wat Nong Yaplong15.03900102.91000
Wat Non Daeng14.86740103.15000
Wat Non Klang15.18870103.18800
Wat Non Samran14.97770102.70000
Wat Non Sawan15.28150103.10300
Wat Non Sawang15.14070103.18000
Wat Non Sawang Samakkhi14.42870103.19800
Wat Non Sila14.49410102.90700
Wat Non Sombun15.52830102.96500
Wat Non Sung14.99480103.04700
Wat Non Suwan14.57960102.59800
Wat Pathum Khongkha14.87660103.35400
Wat Pa Chai Mongkhon14.21210102.70700
Wat Pa Khao Noi14.92890103.09700
Wat Pa Lelai15.35910103.03200
Wat Pa Metta Tham14.82360102.59500
Wat Pa Nong Phai14.58370103.12400
Wat Pa Nong Saeng15.07890102.92900
Wat Pa Non Khwao15.25600103.18600
Wat Pa Phukhao Thong15.18200103.26100
Wat Pa Phutthatham14.40540102.70100
Wat Pa Pracha Nimit14.55000102.90200
Wat Pa Rerai14.88780103.06000
Wat Pa Saeng Arun15.01430103.08800
Wat Pa Samakkhi14.60850102.49900
Wat Pa Samakkhi Tham15.32960102.89500
Wat Pa Sanam Chai15.23690103.35400
Wat Pa Si Suttharam15.18650103.31400
Wat Pa Tham Wiwek14.79730102.68000
Wat Pa Thep Nimit15.10090103.12300
Wat Pa Thong Nopphakhun14.60320103.04400
Wat Pa Udom Tham14.82300102.71500
Wat Pa Wanaram14.37130103.03200
Wat Phanomwan15.72290102.89800
Wat Pha Daeng14.52410102.64000
Wat Phlapphla14.73330103.18400
Wat Pho14.60580103.08300
Wat Photharam14.61690102.80800
Wat Pho Chai15.74880102.91700
Wat Pho Ngam15.18620103.21700
Wat Pho Ngoen14.87110102.56100
Wat Pho Sai Thong14.41410102.85500
Wat Pho Si Sawang Wararam15.30190103.01200
Wat Pho Si Thammaram15.26520103.21400
Wat Pho Si Tharam15.35470103.00500
Wat Pho Thong15.30470103.07300
Wat Pho Yoi14.65300102.79300
Wat Phrai Ngam15.55620102.88100
Wat Pracha Samakkhi14.84110103.14900
Wat Pracha Satthatham15.02700103.31800
Wat Prasat14.65230102.92200
Wat Rat Bamrung15.55200102.98900
Wat Rat Burana15.62360102.77700
Wat Rat Charoen14.91980102.63700
Wat Rat Pradit14.54780102.75900
Wat Rat Rangsan14.97090103.19700
Wat Rat Samakkhi15.31910103.11600
Wat Rat Sattha Tham14.64810102.66800
Wat Sadao14.57420102.77400
Wat Saeng Chan15.38930103.07900
Wat Saeng Sawang Arom15.29000103.20400
Wat Sai Thong14.39090102.60800
Wat Sai Yong14.64910103.02200
Wat Sakaeo14.52720103.20000
Wat Salawan14.85460102.90800
Wat Sala Loi15.10000103.27000
Wat Samakkhitham14.91460103.27800
Wat Samakkhi Chai15.70740102.88900
Wat Samakkhi Rat Bamrung15.01120103.07900
Wat Samakkhi Tham15.60310102.93900
Wat Saman Samakkhi14.55270102.99800
Wat Samrong14.57650102.96400
Wat Sanam Chai15.23460103.34900
Wat Sap Sombun14.55300102.55200
Wat Sattha Tham14.73780102.60100
Wat Sawangtham15.12320103.37400
Wat Sawang Arom15.22700103.10700
Wat Sawang Burapha15.24880102.88500
Wat Sawang Phatthana14.41230102.95900
Wat Sawang Pho Chai15.05700103.11100
Wat Sawang Si Mongkhon15.05810102.88100
Wat Sa Bua15.68590102.93400
Wat Sa Bua Thong15.14290102.96800
Wat Sa Chan15.54440102.82800
Wat Sa Kaeo14.84520102.68200
Wat Sa Ket15.25980103.38900
Wat Sa Luang14.69360102.52700
Wat Sa Makha14.87060102.60300
Wat Sa Pathum15.61100102.82000
Wat Sa Takhian14.77520102.54800
Wat Sa Thong15.70080102.90600
Wat Siri Chai15.71370102.88800
Wat Siri Mangkhalaram15.12670102.87200
Wat Siri Mongkhon15.23940103.17200
Wat Siri Mongkhon Wararam15.15520103.18700
Wat Si Bun Rueang15.20010103.32000
Wat Si Liam14.61760102.88200
Wat Si Mongkhon14.37480103.00700
Wat Si Rattanaram14.74000102.92200
Wat Si Sa-nga15.63280102.97600
Wat Si Sawat14.98790102.96200
Wat Si Sunthon15.56110102.89400
Wat Si Wanaram15.14920103.00600
Wat Song Phi Nong14.60380102.75600
Wat Song Sila15.32190103.00200
Wat Song Tham15.76040102.90200
Wat Sukawat15.30870103.40000
Wat Sukhantha Wari15.60690102.91000
Wat Suk Samran14.52480102.90700
Wat Suttharam15.18290103.09000
Wat Suwannaram15.02120102.79900
Wat Suwan Khiri14.43800103.23600
Wat Takhian Thong15.48460103.07600
Wat Tako14.60710102.91800
Wat Thai Charoen14.70620102.89700
Wat Thai Samakkhi14.88070102.70500
Wat Tham Pradit15.64680102.98000
Wat Tham Prasit15.60580102.94500
Wat Thanon Hak14.63700102.82400
Wat Tha Riap15.65700102.90500
Wat Tha Sawang14.93380103.30700
Wat Tha Yiam15.60330103.01300
Wat Thep Amnuai15.70280102.97900
Wat Thep Nimit15.19040102.85900
Wat Thep Pradit15.62950102.87000
Wat Thep Rangsi15.54140102.82600
Wat Thong Thammachat15.09480103.20900
Wat Thung Na Ngam14.63210102.51700
Wat Thung Sarika14.99800103.04000
Wat Thung Sawang15.23270103.17000
Wat Trai Phum15.23920103.42000
Wat Udon15.69800102.94000
Wat Uthumphon14.57430103.19600
Wat Weluwan15.58630102.83700
Wat Welu Wanaram14.87110102.70000
Wat Yang Noi15.33300103.10100
Matsayit An Fun Kon13.92050101.04300
Matsayit An Hut Na13.94530100.99900
Matsayit At Tak Wa13.91640100.97800
Matsayit Darut Salam13.90680100.95400
Matsayit Da Run I Ba Da13.92540100.91200
Matsayit Da Run Mut Ta Kin13.92100100.97600
Matsayit Da Rut Sa A Da13.94240100.98000
Matsayit Nu Run Hi Da Ya13.92400101.05700
Matsayit Nu Rut Din13.89070100.92700
Samnaksong Ban Tha Muang13.63090101.49900
Samnaksong Huai Som13.49680101.53600
Samnaksong Khao Wong13.49060101.78800
Samnaksong Rom Pho Thong13.33710101.71900
Samnaksong Sai Ngam13.48190101.55300
San Chao Mae Kuan Im13.70300101.06100
San Chao Mae Thapthim13.73020101.37700
San Chao Pho Lak Mueang13.72500101.20500
Wat Ang Thong13.64970101.52200
Wat Aranyikaram13.60420101.22000
Wat Bang Kaeo13.74290101.11600
Wat Bang Phueng13.53300101.04000
Wat Bang Sai13.86570101.08200
Wat Ban Kluai13.79410101.19300
Wat Ban Laeng13.77640101.35800
Wat Ban Song13.78380101.38900
Wat Bueng Krachap13.70170101.32300
Wat Chaeng13.72680101.20700
Wat Chantharam13.58330101.06700
Wat Chom Mani13.73200101.32600
Wat Dong Yang13.67390101.31900
Wat Don Sai13.64120101.12200
Wat Don Thong13.73440101.35700
Wat Hin Dat13.72440101.34600
Wat Hong Thong13.47420100.87300
Wat Huai Hin13.61810101.42500
Wat Huai Nam Sai13.60780101.46600
Wat Huai Phlu13.65130101.41300
Wat Hua Samrong13.64670101.29500
Wat Intharam13.58770101.09600
Wat Khao Din13.53230101.01800
Wat Khlong Chao13.79500100.94600
Wat Khlong Song13.55870101.35400
Wat Khlong Suan13.66300100.95700
Wat Khongkharam13.49630100.99600
Wat Klang Rat Bamrung13.62610100.97700
Wat Ko Kaeo13.80000101.20000
Wat Ko Mai Daeng13.81740101.41300
Wat Lat Bua Khao13.82830101.21800
Wat Lat Yao13.52800100.92900
Wat Mueang Mai13.71250101.28200
Wat Nam Cha13.82720101.24900
Wat Nam Daeng13.74820100.96700
Wat Na Noi13.68490101.42900
Wat Na Yao13.54670101.85800
Wat Nikhotharam13.70540101.06700
Wat Nong Bua13.68540101.33000
Wat Nong Hiang13.70400101.51400
Wat Nong Mai Kaen13.46270101.42800
Wat Nong Nae13.67320101.33200
Wat Nong Plalai13.47140101.36200
Wat Nong Prue13.80060101.43200
Wat Nong Ri13.73900101.34600
Wat Nong Wa13.81260101.44200
Wat Nong Yao13.76970101.35000
Wat Pak Nam13.74030101.20900
Wat Phai Khwang13.76890101.25600
Wat Pho13.76670101.35000
Wat Phon Ngam13.66310101.44000
Wat Photharam13.65490101.04900
Wat Pho Thong13.60510101.46600
Wat Pho Yen13.84120101.00900
Wat Pracha Bamrung13.85920101.12300
Wat Pracha Nimit13.71670100.90000
Wat Rat Satthatham13.87270101.22500
Wat Rat Sattha Tham13.67680101.11900
Wat Sai Thong13.52970101.36000
Wat Sakae Ngam13.86900101.31500
Wat Sam Ko13.60680101.12900
Wat Sawang Arom13.77500101.02300
Wat Sawan Nimit13.61730101.26800
Wat Si Mongkhon13.58340101.22100
Wat Sukharam13.61930100.98700
Wat Sutthawat13.73120100.89100
Wat Suwan Khiri13.63930101.33800
Wat Tao Lek13.74330101.32900
Wat Tha Khan13.46650101.72000
Wat Tha Kwian13.74630101.34800
Wat Thep Nimit13.69890101.08900
Wat Thep Prathan13.39740101.79900
Wat Ton Tan13.78750101.33500
Wat Wang Khon13.82950101.13200
Wat Wang Yen13.58680101.25400
Wat Wiwek Wanaram13.96400100.94000
Samnaksong Ban Non Sa-at15.59330101.64100
Samnaksong Chai Mongkhon16.47540101.96700
Samnaksong Khlong Hin16.17280101.63100
Samnaksong Nong Daeng15.89420101.77200
Samnaksong Samakkhi Tham15.56330101.41400
Samnaksong Si Bun Rueang15.89890101.64500
Samnaksong Tham Phra15.97930101.41600
Samnaksong Thep Nimit16.46660102.08400
Samnaksong Weluwan15.70020101.83100
Wat Amphawan16.04620102.02600
Wat Amphon15.79260102.12800
Wat Aranyawat15.97420102.12000
Wat Arun Rangsi16.49110102.11900
Wat Asokaram15.53010101.95500
Wat Ban Hin Lat15.82670101.75100
Wat Ban Khok Sawang15.46660101.71500
Wat Ban Mai Samakkhi15.93670101.69900
Wat Ban Nong Kung16.15010101.64500
Wat Ban Nong Muang15.70270101.81300
Wat Ban Nong Sano15.47040101.86000
Wat Ban Non Liam15.86630102.00200
Wat Ban Non Pho15.90530102.31900
Wat Ban Non Sa-at16.48380102.05400
Wat Ban Non Sombun15.81840101.72900
Wat Ban Sai Ngam15.80320101.49100
Wat Boran16.36710102.13800
Wat Boribun16.07670102.09400
Wat Bua Ban16.29540102.21400
Wat Bueng Ban16.46580102.22300
Wat Bun15.49380101.69100
Wat Bun Rueang16.20880101.94900
Wat Buppharam16.19630101.94300
Wat Buranaram16.04170102.18200
Wat Burapha16.17140102.12500
Wat Burapharam16.44760101.98400
Wat Burapha Wanaram16.26070102.36000
Wat Chaeng15.95910101.94700
Wat Chaeng Sawang16.41260102.19500
Wat Chai Chana16.33580102.36600
Wat Chai Chana Songkhram16.40490102.32900
Wat Chai Chumphon16.19080102.15300
Wat Chai Mongkhon16.11210102.19700
Wat Chai Prasit16.07760102.07900
Wat Chai Rat16.58810101.91300
Wat Chai Sawang16.31180102.39400
Wat Champa Thong15.71960101.77400
Wat Chantharangsi16.17200102.16700
Wat Chanthararam15.78630101.87800
Wat Charoen Phon15.76040101.91600
Wat Chedi16.44690102.09100
Wat Chomphu15.87210102.19100
Wat Chom Si16.36410102.17600
Wat Chom Thong16.42070102.09400
Wat Chumphon16.36680102.21200
Wat Chum Saeng15.83080102.17500
Wat Dao Rueang16.12930102.01300
Wat Dok Mai16.18560101.93300
Wat Dong Lan15.39390101.39300
Wat Don Phai15.78410101.90400
Wat Hong Thong15.98690102.13000
Wat Huai Bong15.68610101.76500
Wat Huai Hin Fon15.75720101.60500
Wat Huai Noi15.70220101.51500
Wat Huai Yang15.57630101.91400
Wat Hua Nong15.56570101.96300
Wat I-San16.33190102.27500
Wat Isan15.71210101.95500
Wat I San15.74420102.01600
Wat Khao Sam Yot16.56200101.87400
Wat Khok Samakkhi15.40360101.85400
Wat Khok Sawang15.82370101.98200
Wat Khongkha Wanaram15.93700102.15700
Wat Khongkha Wari15.79130102.30700
Wat Khon Sawan15.94420102.32400
Wat Khositaram15.50260101.95400
Wat Kong Si16.26810102.37100
Wat Ko Kaeo15.95720102.27800
Wat Ko Muang16.59560101.89800
Wat Lumphini16.05050101.76500
Wat Mai Chai Mongkhon16.08550101.91300
Wat Mai Charoen Phon15.56180101.63200
Wat Mai Charoen Tham16.01150101.52700
Wat Mai Samakkhi15.87630102.00300
Wat Mai Samakkhitham15.92880101.82700
Wat Mai Samakkhi Tham15.47750101.57000
Wat Mai Samran16.02090101.56900
Wat Matchimawat16.03650101.94000
Wat Muang15.87340102.29400
Wat Nam Om16.28660102.25900
Wat Nikhom15.68340101.86800
Wat Nikho Tharam15.91060102.13800
Wat Nong Bot15.43500101.56500
Wat Nong Haen15.72500102.13200
Wat Nong Khaem15.51540102.02700
Wat Nong Kham15.59070102.04900
Wat Nong Khu15.83720102.08000
Wat Nong Lumphuk15.45320101.86100
Wat Nong Muang16.60070101.95100
Wat Nong Phai15.71100102.06600
Wat Nong Phai Lom15.83220102.11900
Wat Nong Pradu15.44930101.72900
Wat Nong Song Hong15.54180101.64000
Wat Nong Wa16.27010102.34700
Wat Nong Waeng16.11010102.16000
Wat Non Chai15.86460102.04100
Wat Non Muang15.83770101.51500
Wat Non Ngam16.22240102.36000
Wat Non Sa-at15.84710102.13100
Wat Non Sa-nga15.63910101.94300
Wat Non Sai16.16130101.92600
Wat Non Samran15.90250102.01800
Wat Pathum Chat15.68070101.90700
Wat Pathum Wanaram15.79430101.95200
Wat Pa Ban Daeng16.37660102.10700
Wat Pa Chai Mongkhon16.37250102.30800
Wat Pa Chantharam16.42780102.21400
Wat Pa Charoen Tham15.83670101.56200
Wat Pa Don Sawan16.15200101.87900
Wat Pa Khao Noi16.38570102.20600
Wat Pa Mahawan16.23030102.10200
Wat Pa Mutchalin16.37730102.28800
Wat Pa Non Sawang16.32370101.86900
Wat Pa Phukhao Thong15.82580101.64500
Wat Pa Rerai16.19390101.88700
Wat Pa Samakkhi15.73790101.81400
Wat Pa Samakkhitham16.14200101.93200
Wat Pa Samakkhi Tham16.35130101.97300
Wat Pa Santi Tham15.89600102.30100
Wat Pa Satthatham15.77060101.76600
Wat Pa Sawang Arom16.49850101.76500
Wat Pa Sa Kaeo16.01590101.64400
Wat Pa Siri Tham15.87110102.18600
Wat Pa Thep Nimit15.97030102.00600
Wat Pa Weluwan16.21880101.55900
Wat Phanom Phrai16.43440102.17000
Wat Phatthana Samakkhitham15.78920102.13700
Wat Pho15.92210102.28800
Wat Phon Phaeng16.19530102.32500
Wat Phon Thong16.14250102.02500
Wat Photharam16.36970102.26400
Wat Pho Chai15.77460102.06000
Wat Pho Chai Si15.88110101.66900
Wat Pho Sai16.17640102.09100
Wat Pho Si16.04400102.06500
Wat Pho Si Sa-at15.78710101.81700
Wat Pho Si Wanaram16.65000101.84500
Wat Pho Tan15.47950101.73700
Wat Pho Thong16.28560102.39800
Wat Pho Thong Wanaram15.94300101.43600
Wat Phrom Wihan16.13900102.11600
Wat Pracha Nimit15.57490101.66600
Wat Pracha Samakkhi16.09310102.10800
Wat Prang Ku16.20360102.20900
Wat Rangsi15.91770102.02700
Wat Rasi15.54770101.81800
Wat Ratchaphruek15.81930102.09500
Wat Rattana Samakkhi15.97940101.44700
Wat Rat Bamrung16.55760101.89900
Wat Rat Burana16.27360101.90400
Wat Rat Burapharam16.00660101.70800
Wat Rat Samakkhi16.34550102.13300
Wat Rat Samakkhi Tham15.95910102.32900
Wat Rat Sattharam15.38340101.43000
Wat Rom Pho Thong15.41920101.84000
Wat Saeng Arun16.02620101.83000
Wat Saeng Sawang15.97400102.17000
Wat Saeng Uthai15.78050102.19900
Wat Sai Khao15.52250101.73900
Wat Sai Mun16.30030101.97100
Wat Sai Thong16.20590102.15000
Wat Salawan16.04490101.77800
Wat Samakkhi16.48260102.06100
Wat Samakkhitham15.80650101.89600
Wat Samakkhi Bamphen Phon16.06390101.48800
Wat Samakkhi Rangsan16.14730101.68200
Wat Samakkhi Tham16.09430101.79000
Wat Samphao16.37210102.41400
Wat Samran15.44330101.72500
Wat Samran Chit15.67880101.94600
Wat Samrong15.93010101.99100
Wat Santi Wanaram16.10360102.02000
Wat Saphan Yao16.32920102.00600
Wat Sap Charoen Phon15.93430101.77600
Wat Sap Sai15.35670101.40500
Wat Sawang16.40650102.35400
Wat Sawang Arom15.92080101.89000
Wat Sawang Non Sung16.54680101.99600
Wat Sawang Pho Ngam15.46630101.66700
Wat Sawang Saeng Arun16.08500102.24900
Wat Sawang Wari15.57860101.91500
Wat Sawan Khongkha15.56430101.82900
Wat Sa Kaeo16.07460102.12900
Wat Sa Thong16.13840102.29200
Wat Sila-at15.91640102.06000
Wat Sila Dat16.31460102.24700
Wat Sila Mongkhon15.94940101.89700
Wat Siri Chai Mongkhon16.10520102.20200
Wat Siri Mangkhalaram15.93690102.21500
Wat Siri Mongkhon Wararam16.65680101.74200
Wat Siri Phatthanaram16.16290102.19200
Wat Si Banphot15.51430101.44000
Wat Si Bunrueang16.35460102.28200
Wat Si Bun Rueang16.14860102.23700
Wat Si Chan16.45330101.96500
Wat Si Charoen Tham15.47580101.46100
Wat Si Chomphu16.23690101.90900
Wat Si Maha Pho15.79720101.87000
Wat Si Mongkhon16.06290101.78300
Wat Si Mongkhon Wanaram16.02060102.15600
Wat Si Sa-at16.13580102.16400
Wat Si Sa-nga16.29620102.32900
Wat Si Sa-nga Wanaram16.15010101.71100
Wat Si Salai16.08560102.26100
Wat Si Sawan16.16750101.58600
Wat Si Somphon16.03160101.54400
Wat Si Thong Chai16.19760101.59800
Wat Si Udom15.73300102.02200
Wat Si Wilai16.18630102.32600
Wat Sombun16.20770101.90100
Wat Somsi15.88190102.05200
Wat Som Sa-at16.00580101.73500
Wat Song Sila16.20460102.08800
Wat Song Tham15.84580101.84400
Wat Suan Mak16.61730101.92500
Wat Suwannaram16.00670101.92000
Wat Suwannawat16.22060102.29500
Wat Suwan Banphot16.12630101.48100
Wat Talat16.36100102.02300
Wat Tan16.40910102.10400
Wat Tan Diao16.18970102.00300
Wat Tham Kham16.59170101.85300
Wat That16.38180101.97600
Wat Thawon Nimit16.49840101.93400
Wat Tha Sala16.10260101.89700
Wat Tha Samakkhi16.44460102.25700
Wat Tha Thang Kwian16.17700102.09900
Wat Thep Nimit15.91000102.08300
Wat Thep Prasit15.95340102.19400
Wat Thep Prathan Phon16.07160101.44400
Wat Thep Suwan15.82390101.46000
Wat Thung Pho16.39360101.97500
Wat Thung Sawang15.97690102.07400
Wat Thung Sawang Wanaram16.54640101.86200
Wat Trai Rattanaram15.95140101.82000
Wat Udom Phon16.02730101.56200
Wat Wang Chomphu15.89730101.80900
Wat Wang Nam Yen15.92910101.80000
Wat Weluwan15.98080102.36700
Wat Weluwan Wanaram16.02630102.14600
Wat Weluwan Wararam16.16020101.63000
Wat Welu Wanaram15.53080101.90300
Samnaksong Chantharam15.27360100.12300
Samnaksong Samakkhi Tham15.0264099.78050
Wat Amphawanaram15.15160100.12600
Wat Ban Ko15.20840100.11000
Wat Ban Mai14.96040100.02200
Wat Ban Nong15.20090100.20000
Wat Ban Saphan Hin15.2079099.85280
Wat Bot14.97460100.25000
Wat Buppharam15.00470100.03200
Wat Chai Mongkhon14.98890100.11300
Wat Chai Thung14.99870100.15300
Wat Chanthanaram15.09490100.20200
Wat Charoen Suk15.09950100.13900
Wat Don Taeng15.27780100.17800
Wat Don Tan15.16300100.00200
Wat Don Yai15.2459099.84830
Wat Fang15.11060100.15200
Wat Huai Ruam15.0592099.96200
Wat Huai Yang15.19410100.11300
Wat Inthararam15.17860100.22000
Wat Kamphaeng15.06950100.18200
Wat Khao Kaeo15.13230100.33900
Wat Khlong Klang15.30730100.17300
Wat Khlong Tham15.03330100.04700
Wat Khok Bot15.21010100.19600
Wat Khok Suk15.18550100.02300
Wat Khongkharam15.09470100.28100
Wat Khositaram14.96220100.20600
Wat Klang15.08710100.20900
Wat Ko Kaeo15.10970100.18800
Wat Luangpho Khao15.14570100.14100
Wat Maha That15.04950100.16200
Wat Mai15.3004099.99110
Wat Mai Charoentham14.96140100.17900
Wat Muang Ngam15.03160100.20500
Wat Nam Phu15.1585099.76890
Wat Ngio15.16290100.13600
Wat Nok15.07280100.15400
Wat Nong Bua15.05780100.21200
Wat Nong Chaeng15.0323099.90980
Wat Nong Chik15.2672099.94620
Wat Nong Doen15.2963099.79170
Wat Nong Kae15.2558099.97170
Wat Nong Khaem14.94620100.16000
Wat Nong Khun15.2548099.99080
Wat Nong Krathum15.28300100.23400
Wat Nong Muang15.32710100.10100
Wat Nong Noi15.21800100.02700
Wat Nong Phai15.2530099.76130
Wat Nong Sa15.1653099.89080
Wat Nong Saeng15.1106099.99860
Wat Nong Sano15.0746099.95460
Wat Nong Ta Kaeo14.94340100.17600
Wat Nong To15.0320099.98790
Wat Nong Wai15.2988099.84810
Wat Nong Yang14.9803099.80820
Wat Nuea15.04470100.14100
Wat Pa Lan15.01020100.14100
Wat Phai Lom15.08290100.29000
Wat Phikun Thong15.27210100.06000
Wat Pho Ngam15.07110100.21900
Wat Pho Thong15.00340100.20800
Wat Phrao14.99740100.21700
Wat Phra Kaeo15.03800100.17700
Wat Phrom Wihan15.0920099.91010
Wat Rat Bamrung15.02710100.21300
Wat Rat Burana15.15970100.23600
Wat Rat Rangsan15.24630100.24100
Wat Rat Sattha Tham14.9940099.98500
Wat Rong Chang15.38850100.10600
Wat Rong Wua15.26200100.26400
Wat Sakunaram15.02820100.20600
Wat Samo15.09920100.28700
Wat Sanam Chai14.95650100.25800
Wat Sangkharam15.09000100.14400
Wat Saphan15.16240100.12600
Wat Sa Kaeo15.0016099.90230
Wat Si Charoen15.35150100.10000
Wat Si Maniwan15.29690100.08100
Wat Si Mongkhon15.16640100.23600
Wat Song Phi Nong15.05380100.15800
Wat Suan Amphawan14.9777099.98680
Wat Thammikawat14.98560100.23300
Wat Tha Chai15.16770100.12100
Wat Tha Chang15.21100100.15500
Wat Thong Nopphakhun15.06910100.07300
Wat Thung Chamlong15.3025099.81220
Wat Thung Pho14.9966099.79990
Wat U Taphao15.27820100.18900
Wat Wang Khian15.14090100.08300
Wat Wang Khon14.94390100.26000
Wat Wang Man15.1886099.92820
Wat Wang Nam Khao15.2799099.82010
Wat Yai15.37090100.10200
Matsayit Yan Na Tun Mu Ha Yi Rin12.64580102.12800
Samnaksong Khao Kaeo12.49150102.31400
Samnaksong Khao Noi12.65760102.37400
Samnaksong Pa Kaeo12.68880102.07500
Samnaksong Pho Thong12.92420102.05300
Samnaksong Samakkhi Tham12.95710102.35700
Samnaksong Weluwan12.75690101.89100
San Chao A Niao12.63350102.01700
San Chao Pho Lak Mueang12.45240102.22600
Wat Aranyaram12.44610102.23700
Wat Ban Khom12.64130102.11300
Wat Chang Kham12.71110101.80400
Wat Chanthanaram12.61370102.11600
Wat Chedi Sai12.49510102.15400
Wat Don Tan12.63020102.13800
Wat Hin Kong12.82740101.88300
Wat Khanun12.76140102.15400
Wat Khao Bai Si12.64040102.01100
Wat Khao Kaeo12.77550102.01800
Wat Khao Noi12.52230102.13700
Wat Khao Rup Chang12.83490102.03700
Wat Khao Tabaek12.85200102.05500
Wat Khlong Bon12.87350102.13400
Wat Khlong Charoen12.82370102.10400
Wat Khlong Phaibun12.87330102.10200
Wat Khlong Sai12.65300102.07000
Wat Khlong Takhian12.84780102.08900
Wat Khun Song13.07840101.94500
Wat Klang12.55890102.12300
Wat Klang Kao12.53030102.27000
Wat Ko Loi12.57760102.08500
Wat Mai12.60610102.11100
Wat Mai Chai Mongkhon13.26090102.18900
Wat Makham12.67370102.19500
Wat Map Phai12.61170102.26500
Wat Nam Khiao12.95790102.28000
Wat Na Sa12.64900101.86300
Wat Noen Pho12.52530102.12200
Wat Noen Phraya12.53330102.28300
Wat Noen Thong13.06960102.28200
Wat Noen Yang12.55330102.13700
Wat Nong Bon12.93130102.43900
Wat Nong Bua12.59670102.05800
Wat Nong Khan12.56780101.99100
Wat Nong Makha12.97660101.79500
Wat Nong O12.63610102.16300
Wat Nong Plalai12.72350102.10700
Wat Nong Sai12.69040101.81900
Wat Nong Soi12.94670101.79800
Wat Nong Waen12.66800101.85500
Wat Pa Rerai12.55000102.15000
Wat Pa Thep Nimit12.99550102.46200
Wat Phai Lom12.81030102.13600
Wat Phichai Phatthanaram12.67110101.97500
Wat Phlap12.58430102.05600
Wat Photharam12.74900102.33100
Wat Pho Langka12.76950101.84400
Wat Pho Si13.22380102.30800
Wat Phrai Ngam12.55050102.12000
Wat Phra Haruethai12.44870102.22200
Wat Pong Nam Ron12.91400102.37200
Wat Sai Khao13.11210102.22100
Wat Sai Ngam12.54320102.12000
Wat Salaeng12.66640102.13100
Wat Samakkhi Tham12.46490102.28200
Wat Samrong13.05970102.32800
Wat Sanam Chai12.64370101.88600
Wat Sawang Arom13.21400102.20500
Wat Sa Kaeo12.60910102.05800
Wat Sing12.58810102.05000
Wat Si Mueang12.72280101.96500
Wat Soi Dao13.13050102.20300
Wat Suk Chai13.00570101.99600
Wat Suwan Rangsi12.50130102.16200
Wat Takhian Thong12.92720102.07500
Wat Talat12.60000102.03300
Wat Thap Chang13.22780102.18300
Wat Tha Sala12.64750101.91400
Wat Thep Nimit12.74760102.00200
Wat Thep Than Thong12.85480102.11000
Wat Wang Hin12.69040101.94500
Wat Wang Thong12.76150102.09100
Wat Wang Yao13.08360102.30300
Khrittachak Santisuk19.3453099.51020
Khrittachak Wan Sao20.26910100.40700
Phrathat Chom Chaeng19.4752099.71280
Phrathat Chom Kitti20.28690100.07500
Wat Ban Dong19.7274099.75370
Wat Ban Hong19.6209099.52630
Wat Ban Lao19.62900100.07300
Wat Ban Mai20.2533099.95560
Wat Ban Pong19.6353099.46960
Wat Ban Tham20.3278099.88320
Wat Bunnak19.67490100.26700
Wat Bun Yuen19.68600100.12900
Wat Chai Mongkhon20.00970100.05900
Wat Chai Sathan20.3255099.96370
Wat Chang Kham19.61490100.18900
Wat Chedi Luang19.5701099.49080
Wat Chiang Man19.5776099.71840
Wat Chiang Yuen19.7477099.77520
Wat Chom Chang20.28600100.07500
Wat Chom Khiri19.9010099.89460
Wat Don Chai19.63830100.18800
Wat Don Kaeo19.69790100.01200
Wat Don Mun19.9151099.97360
Wat Duang Di19.5886099.70260
Wat Huai Duea19.76110100.14800
Wat Huai Hok20.00770100.34700
Wat Huai Hom19.87460100.26500
Wat Huai Kaeo19.9315099.68510
Wat Huai Khrai20.01590100.04600
Wat Huai Luek20.15700100.54200
Wat Huai Muang19.6399099.55920
Wat Huai Pong19.77710100.23000
Wat Huai Sai19.4798099.58900
Wat Huai Sai Khao19.9357099.75780
Wat Huai Som19.5881099.49480
Wat Hua Fai19.7202099.74990
Wat Hua Thung19.6287099.51530
Wat Hua Wiang20.27130100.40400
Wat Inthararam19.6469099.94770
Wat Khong Ngam20.21930100.05900
Wat Klang19.2030099.51900
Wat Klang Wiang19.8937099.87910
Wat Luang20.15410100.39300
Wat Mai Phatthana19.6379099.66750
Wat Mongkhon Nimit19.6606099.57490
Wat Muang Chum19.82480100.07100
Wat Muang Kham19.9184099.84090
Wat Mueang Klang20.2041099.85860
Wat Nam Phrae19.95830100.31100
Wat Nantharam19.4857099.72380
Wat Ngio Thao19.4438099.63650
Wat Nong Bua19.2044099.51800
Wat Nong Bua Kham19.47200100.00500
Wat Nong Khrok20.2119099.93280
Wat Nong Khwai19.5368099.81430
Wat Nong Pueng20.1992099.93900
Wat Nong Si Chaeng20.4006099.95360
Wat Nong Yao19.5935099.68370
Wat Pa Bong Luang19.5640099.72100
Wat Pa Chi19.66680100.25500
Wat Pa Daeng19.5623099.59940
Wat Pa Daet19.6037099.60030
Wat Pa Ha20.0880099.86230
Wat Pa Kha19.90650100.09000
Wat Pa Khaem19.5532099.71530
Wat Pa Kluai19.8635099.82370
Wat Pa Lan19.6383099.59090
Wat Pa Miang20.1824099.77320
Wat Pa Ngae19.3853099.73750
Wat Pa Pao19.96010100.05800
Wat Pa Phai19.6881099.86840
Wat Pa Sak19.4278099.66660
Wat Pa Sak Noi20.2757099.98920
Wat Pa Tueng20.0015099.89950
Wat Pho Thong19.74300100.17500
Wat Pong19.77030100.32300
Wat Pong Nam Ron19.6249099.64350
Wat Rong Than19.7725099.77150
Wat Sai Khao19.6425099.73980
Wat Sai Mun20.0444099.85280
Wat Samakkhitham20.0732099.91620
Wat Santi Wanaram20.2803099.97110
Wat San Kang Pla19.5882099.48280
Wat San Khong20.0384099.83180
Wat San Khue20.1833099.85610
Wat San Pa Sak19.7479099.73080
Wat San Pa Yang19.9462099.78660
Wat San Pong19.4858099.77990
Wat San Pu Loei19.8396099.78850
Wat San Sai19.9714099.83600
Wat San Sai Mun20.3520099.91690
Wat San Ton Du19.6281099.85110
Wat San Ton Kok20.0522099.87260
Wat San Ton Muang19.8007099.70280
Wat San Ton Pao19.7319099.98770
Wat Saraphi19.6102099.96520
Wat Sathan20.03380100.11500
Wat Si Bunrueang19.9805099.93470
Wat Si Chum19.5924099.74540
Wat Si Don Chai19.8166099.96780
Wat Si Don Mun19.8421099.89830
Wat Si Koet19.95290100.30700
Wat Si Mongkhon19.8609099.89150
Wat Si Phing Chai19.8022099.91470
Wat Si Sa-at19.89940100.19900
Wat Si Sai Mun19.8979099.84000
Wat Si Suphan19.5991099.69020
Wat Si Sutthawat19.3660099.50660
Wat Si Thoi19.5952099.47590
Wat Si Wiang19.8603099.90160
Wat Song Khwae19.7364099.73600
Wat Suan Dok19.93860100.00600
Wat Suwan Khiri20.05100100.03900
Wat Tha Kham19.84160100.38200
Wat Thep Nimit19.7781099.80640
Wat Thung Fa Ham20.23110100.04500
Wat Thung Ha19.3960099.51350
Wat Thung Luang19.9747099.76410
Wat Thung Tom19.7626099.83720
Wat Weluwan19.8110099.67760
Matsayit An Hut Na13.46710101.34700
Matsayit Da Run I Man13.17010101.60100
Matsayit Da Run Mu Ha Yi Rin13.32040101.38100
Matsayit Da Rut So Li Hin13.45260101.35300
Matsayit Nu Run Hi Da Ya13.40490101.23200
Samnaksong Thammachak Khiri13.11770100.92700
San Chao Mae Kuan-im12.92600101.19200
San Chao Mae Thapthim12.99870100.94600
San Chao Pho Khao Yai13.16960100.80600
San Chao Pho Suea13.30560101.10500
Wat Amphawan13.05800100.99100
Wat Ampha Wana Ram13.44390101.21300
Wat Aranyikawat13.36440100.99400
Wat Ban Chang13.44240101.17000
Wat Ban Kao13.46140101.05900
Wat Ban Khlong13.37460101.37800
Wat Ban Klang13.45890101.14800
Wat Ban Mai13.46070101.14900
Wat Ban Na13.06940100.92200
Wat Ban Ngio13.43220101.09900
Wat Ban Rai13.42130101.10800
Wat Ban Sala13.45260101.14200
Wat Bot13.50210101.15900
Wat Chai Mong Khon12.92620100.87700
Wat Charoen Tham13.32000101.11200
Wat Chong Lom13.17920100.95300
Wat Don Thong13.48880101.13700
Wat Hin Kong13.15660101.09800
Wat Huai Yai12.86120100.95000
Wat Huai Yang13.38330101.10700
Wat Hua Thanon13.52170101.20400
Wat Kamphaeng13.36980100.98900
Wat Kaset Suwan13.31600101.45600
Wat Khao Chong Lom13.15020101.10900
Wat Khao Din13.29140100.96800
Wat Khao Din Wanaram13.13750101.00100
Wat Khao Noi12.67310100.91300
Wat Khlong Yai13.24760101.23200
Wat Klang13.37160100.98800
Wat Kut Ngong13.44340101.16000
Wat Laem Thong13.09100100.93100
Wat Mai Samran12.92130100.78700
Wat Manorom13.10560100.91700
Wat Map Khla13.19460101.19600
Wat Mueang Mai13.33410100.94200
Wat Na Phrathat13.46600101.16400
Wat Noen Krabok13.06260101.03600
Wat Noen Sak13.43380101.22600
Wat Noi13.37390100.98800
Wat Nok13.37070100.99000
Wat Nong Faep13.39000101.06200
Wat Nong Ket13.31460101.31800
Wat Nong Kha13.36970101.14000
Wat Nong Kham13.12960100.97200
Wat Nong Khla13.07180100.96200
Wat Nong Kho13.13270101.03100
Wat Nong Krathum13.41780101.08900
Wat Nong Mek13.45750101.30500
Wat Nong Nam Khiao13.23600101.11600
Wat Nong Ngulueam13.35480101.26900
Wat Nong O13.23870100.99500
Wat Nong Phai13.50690101.23500
Wat Nong Prue13.18190101.05600
Wat Nong Sai13.39680101.22700
Wat Nong Yai12.95170100.90800
Wat Nong Yang13.36190101.17900
Wat Om Kaeo13.45470101.11400
Wat Pa Thammachat13.23800101.08900
Wat Phan Thong13.46660101.08900
Wat Phayom13.34250101.12400
Wat Pha Sukaram13.33180100.99600
Wat Phlap13.45310101.18600
Wat Pho13.37480100.98900
Wat Rangsi Sutthawat13.15860100.95200
Wat Rat Bamrung13.37250100.99000
Wat Rat Niyom Tham13.16430100.92800
Wat Rat Samoson13.39400101.01600
Wat Rat Sattha13.26360100.93700
Wat Sai Ngam13.19690101.02900
Wat Samphao13.47370101.21400
Wat Santi Khiri13.04930101.06600
Wat Sawang A Rom12.96610100.98900
Wat Si Rattanaram13.13060100.95400
Wat Si Thammaram13.05570100.93200
Wat Si Wanaram13.06670100.92400
Wat Songtham13.51610101.21900
Wat Suan Tan13.35860100.98400
Wat Takhian Khu13.14020101.21900
Wat Tao Pun13.31780100.93900
Wat Thep Prasat12.70280100.89100
Wat Thong Khung13.38850101.03300
Wat Ton Son13.36170100.98700
Wat Traphang Thong13.43540101.25500
Wat U Taphao13.41120101.01900
Wat Wang Hin13.17140100.94300
Wat Welu Wanaram13.01210100.97000
Wat Wiwekaram13.20930100.94100
Wat Yang En13.09850101.07100
Wat Yang Yai12.84020100.97700
Matsayit Mu Ha Yi Rin10.7379099.16100
Samnaksong Ban Huai Sai10.1102098.98720
Samnaksong Ban Khlong Song9.7403198.96770
Samnaksong Huai Kaeo10.8769099.38520
Samnaksong Khao Nam Sap9.9966999.11220
Samnaksong Noen Sawan10.9644099.24390
Samnaksong Nong Yai10.8219099.30680
Samnaksong Tham Chang Phueak10.4467099.03560
Samnaksong Thep Prathan10.8979099.15880
San Chao9.9539999.07480
San Chao Pho Kuan U10.5865099.28010
Wat Ban Na10.5050099.12180
Wat Chai Rat10.9620099.36150
Wat Chanthrawat10.2771099.10430
Wat Choeng Khiri10.2549099.12010
Wat Chong Lom10.5791099.14880
Wat Chum Saeng10.2133099.07760
Wat Don Chai9.9456199.10900
Wat Don Daeng10.6977099.31260
Wat Don Khae9.7167599.14310
Wat Don Mueang10.5322099.13950
Wat Don Sai10.3011099.11400
Wat Don Takhian10.6861099.32460
Wat Don Yang10.8738099.40380
Wat Hat Samran9.9221199.01280
Wat Ho Rakhang10.6169099.16130
Wat Huai Kaeo10.4285099.11910
Wat Hua Thanon10.4448099.24030
Wat Khao Chedi10.5387099.22280
Wat Khao Din10.4097099.12540
Wat Khao Kaeo10.6045099.15640
Wat Khiri Wong9.9211799.11950
Wat Khongkharam9.9428999.11220
Wat Ko Kaeo10.5081099.15720
Wat Laem10.6559099.16840
Wat Laem Son9.9537299.15690
Wat Lum10.6159099.10210
Wat Mutchalin Tharam10.1175099.06890
Wat Nam Cha10.2984099.03270
Wat Na Bun9.8859299.08710
Wat Na Khai10.8660099.43740
Wat Na Sak10.2034099.04470
Wat Nok10.3179099.11210
Wat Nong Bua10.1975099.06800
Wat Nong Sae10.1613099.06390
Wat Pak Khlong10.4991099.24950
Wat Pak Nam10.4403099.24940
Wat Pak Phraek10.5995099.15270
Wat Pathum Khiri10.9084099.49780
Wat Pa Yang10.6080099.26390
Wat Phichaiyaram10.4584099.21470
Wat Phothi Karam10.4919099.18640
Wat Pho Kaset10.2414099.11230
Wat Phuttharam10.2314099.13190
Wat Pracha Uthit10.6854099.18930
Wat Rat Bamrung9.9066999.15190
Wat Sai Kaeo10.4991099.21930
Wat Sai Thong10.5586099.27250
Wat Samakkhi Chai10.5971099.27840
Wat Suwannaram10.3072099.19500
Wat Suwan Khiri9.9220899.07070
Wat Tanot9.9498599.09100
Wat Thammathawon10.0962099.09950
Wat Tha Hin10.2404099.12830
Wat Tha Thong10.0460099.09220
Wat Thep Nimit10.0641099.07260
Wat Thung Hong10.4137099.09520
Wat Thung Kha10.3915099.15070
Wat Thung Phai10.4403099.16810
Wat Uthai Tham10.5064099.13070
Wat Walukaram9.9442599.09720
Wat Wang Mai10.5094099.00840
Wat Wang Phai10.4991099.13980
Wat Wiwekkaram9.9582899.09580
Wat Yang Ngam10.1726099.06940
Samnaksong Pha Charoen Tham16.85070104.02200
Samnaksong Samakkhi Tham16.58330103.56800
Wat Amphawan16.56890103.65600
Wat Amphawan Wanaram16.56900103.65900
Wat Aranyawat16.65590103.91600
Wat Aranyikawat16.65440103.73600
Wat Asokaram16.60730103.72600
Wat Ban Bo Kaeo16.79270103.98900
Wat Ban Muang Kham16.81370103.62800
Wat Ban Na Yo16.72450103.99000
Wat Ban Nong Paen16.29780103.48400
Wat Ban Nong Saeng16.78510103.82700
Wat Burapha16.51470103.39700
Wat Burapharam16.65090103.38200
Wat Burapha Phirom16.54830103.90400
Wat Chai Charoen16.37610103.30300
Wat Chai Chumphon16.63320103.40500
Wat Chai Mongkhon16.56420103.73000
Wat Chai Prasit16.45560103.67600
Wat Chai Si16.57730103.62100
Wat Chai Sittharam16.54110103.60700
Wat Chai U-dom16.40450103.19700
Wat Champa16.23830103.60500
Wat Champa Thong16.96800103.59900
Wat Chan Prasit16.71830103.16000
Wat Charoen Tham16.52500103.45500
Wat Chim Phli16.60340103.82200
Wat Chinda Mani16.58040103.82700
Wat Chom Thong16.55860103.39200
Wat Dan Chang16.83170103.26100
Wat Dong Mueang16.28500103.70700
Wat Dong Sawan16.84990103.37700
Wat Don Chao Pu16.41770103.68400
Wat Don Sanuan16.37100103.52300
Wat Hua Bueng16.25300103.46600
Wat Inthararam16.75700104.02000
Wat Khlong Nam Lai16.86660103.25300
Wat Klang16.43550103.50200
Wat Kok Tong16.64420104.13100
Wat Lumphiniwan16.80760103.73500
Wat Mai Samakkhi16.21850103.61800
Wat Mongkhon Wanaram16.77360103.57700
Wat Mueat Ae16.20860103.63500
Wat Mutcharin Tharam16.59330103.29200
Wat Na Tan16.95750103.43500
Wat Ngio Ngam16.37430103.67900
Wat Nikhom Phatthanaram16.64720103.89100
Wat Nong Bua16.69560103.40200
Wat Nong Bua Thong16.41380104.05000
Wat Nong Kham16.43570103.40600
Wat Nong Mai Tai16.69550103.27100
Wat Nong Wai16.20960103.50100
Wat Nong Yai16.68160103.26100
Wat Nong Yaplong16.77880103.75900
Wat Non Sila16.68720103.38600
Wat Non Sung16.71060104.00500
Wat Pathum Wanaram16.58710103.32400
Wat Pa Amphawan16.46270103.65200
Wat Pa Aranyikawat16.78070103.39000
Wat Pa Chai Mongkhon16.54150103.44600
Wat Pa Daeng16.42400103.41400
Wat Pa Erawan16.76110103.19100
Wat Pa Khao Noi16.88590103.33900
Wat Pa Kluai16.61260103.47800
Wat Pa Matchimawat16.46190103.46100
Wat Pa Mongkhon Nimit16.50070103.52100
Wat Pa Nong Kung16.46210103.63000
Wat Pa Nong Phai16.33310103.66400
Wat Pa Phatthanaram16.60010103.71600
Wat Pa Phon Thong16.31020103.69000
Wat Pa Phu Noi16.46510104.19900
Wat Pa Pracha Nimit16.55140103.39400
Wat Pa Pracha Samakkhi16.29460103.72200
Wat Pa Saeng Arun16.68010103.79700
Wat Pa Samakkhi16.48700104.03500
Wat Pa Samakkhitham16.60460103.47500
Wat Pa Samakkhi Tham16.48620103.43800
Wat Pa Santitham16.46470103.42100
Wat Pa Santi Suk16.39130103.42800
Wat Pa Sattharam16.28210103.61100
Wat Pa Sattha Tham16.72040103.59900
Wat Pa Si Mongkhon16.54500103.33600
Wat Pa Si Wilai16.84180103.46500
Wat Pa Thep Nimit16.39730103.74000
Wat Pa Udom Phon16.38070103.54700
Wat Pa Udom Tham16.37690103.58600
Wat Pa Weluwan16.56060103.36200
Wat Pa Wimok16.68310103.32000
Wat Phon Ngam16.30340103.67900
Wat Phon Sawang16.68720104.03000
Wat Photharam16.57290103.71700
Wat Phothi Somphon16.52090103.95700
Wat Pho Chai16.59280103.53100
Wat Pho Chai Si16.42820104.12200
Wat Pho Sai16.66240104.14300
Wat Pho Sawang16.55890103.86700
Wat Pho Si16.37090103.39800
Wat Pho Si Kaeo16.66930104.07700
Wat Pho Si Sa-at16.34480103.54300
Wat Pho Si Samran16.92350103.17100
Wat Pho Si Wararam16.59360103.69000
Wat Pho Tha Ram16.66090104.01100
Wat Pho Thong16.95470103.50300
Wat Pho Wararam16.83120103.75200
Wat Phrom Nimit16.75460103.78600
Wat Phuttha Mongkhon16.61770103.64800
Wat Pracha Nimit16.53750103.61800
Wat Pracha Samakkhi16.46450103.41400
Wat Rattanaram16.50390103.53400
Wat Rat Bamrung16.77780103.54000
Wat Rat Burana16.43640103.21000
Wat Sa-at Chai Si16.62780103.59000
Wat Saeng Arun16.75990103.62300
Wat Sai Thong16.61710103.62100
Wat Samakkhi16.42130103.36600
Wat Samakkhitham16.73840103.59000
Wat Samakkhi Phatthana16.47860103.42600
Wat Samakkhi Tham16.65600103.74000
Wat Sangwon Wararam16.78110103.84100
Wat Sang Kaeo16.91290103.19600
Wat Santikaram16.45560104.19800
Wat Sawang16.49050103.44300
Wat Sawang Arom16.41270103.46900
Wat Sawang Arun16.58550103.43300
Wat Sawang Chai Si16.46040103.40900
Wat Sawang Non Sung16.47760103.23000
Wat Sawang Non Than16.35410103.38000
Wat Sawang Phirom16.94220103.23500
Wat Sawang Pho Chai16.61170103.80300
Wat Sawang Pho Si16.48840103.35800
Wat Sawang Saeng Chan16.27590103.44600
Wat Sawang Samakkhi16.35830103.65000
Wat Sawang Si Bunrueang16.87210103.57900
Wat Sawang U-thai16.56180103.27100
Wat Sawang Wari16.52930103.25100
Wat Sawang Watthanaram16.32710103.50600
Wat Sawan Arun16.41870103.55000
Wat Sa Bua16.43090103.35600
Wat Sa Ket16.62710103.70500
Wat Sa Khaen16.37790103.67000
Wat Sa Pathum16.94450103.72700
Wat Sa Prathum16.70940103.57800
Wat Sa Thong16.57120103.59800
Wat Siri Mongkhon16.79760103.72600
Wat Siri Thammaram16.60930103.67900
Wat Siri Wararam16.44590103.69900
Wat Si Bun Rueang16.58410103.34800
Wat Si Chan Phatthanaram16.44800103.37300
Wat Si Nuan16.74790103.18200
Wat Si Pho Thong16.59060103.36900
Wat Si Sa-at16.57660103.80000
Wat Si Samran16.30690103.73600
Wat Si Sawang Arom16.52750103.45800
Wat Si Sawang Wong16.44540103.41800
Wat Si Than16.25090103.67900
Wat Si Wanaram16.52950103.57500
Wat Si Wichai16.69970104.00500
Wat Song Hong16.25400103.73300
Wat Sopharam16.47360103.52200
Wat Sumang Khalaram16.46110103.55200
Wat Suthammaram16.31740103.40300
Wat Suttharam16.40390103.74500
Wat Sutthawat16.62030103.94800
Wat Suwannaram16.65220103.51400
Wat Suwan Wanaram16.42880103.36600
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Thailand
Formal nameKingdom of Thailand
CapitalBangkok
LanguageThai
Population63.884.000
Lifespan70 years
ISO Code, 2-letterTH
ISO Code, 3-letterTHA
ISO code, numerical764
Internet TLD.TH
GentilicioThai
Currencybaht (inv.) (THB). Name of fraction: satang (inv.)
Telephone prefix+66
PostcodesThailand postcodes

Administrative units in Thailand



  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Mae Hong Son
  • Churches and Temples of Chiang Mai Province
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chiang Rai
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nan
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Lamphun
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Lampang
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phrae
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Tak
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sukhothai
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Uttaradit
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Kamphaeng Phet
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phitsanulok
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phichit
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phetchabun
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Uthai Thani
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Sawan
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nong Khai
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Loei
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sakon Nakhon
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Khon Kaen
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Kalasin
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Maha Sarakham
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Roi Et
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chaiyaphum
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Ratchasima
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Buriram
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Surin
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sisaket
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Narathiwat
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chai Nat
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sing Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Lop Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Ang Thong
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sara Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nonthaburi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Pathum Thani
  • Churches and Temples of Bangkok
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phayao
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Samut Prakan
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Nayok
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chachoengsao
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chon Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Rayong
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chanthaburi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Trat
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Kanchanaburi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Suphan Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Ratchaburi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Pathom
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Samut Songkhram
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Samut Sakhon
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phetchaburi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Prachuap Khiri Khan
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Chumphon
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Ranong
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Surat Thani
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phangnga
  • Churches and Temples of Phuket Province
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Krabi
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Si Thammarat
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Trang
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Phatthalung
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Satun
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Songkhla
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Pattani
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Yala
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Yasothon
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nakhon Phanom
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Prachin Buri
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Ubon Ratchathani
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Udon Thani
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Amnat Charoen
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Mukdahan
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Sa Kaeo
  • Churches and Temples of Changwat Bueng Kan
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin