Marshes of United States



[-] Marshes of United States


7.139 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aaron Swamp34.54680-79.20640
Abbey Swamp42.13950-73.15840
Abbots Meadow39.50870-75.49460
Abbots Swamp44.24760-75.44470
Abe Emerson Marsh43.04380-71.28950
Big Marsh37.78980-75.79270
Chandler Marsh37.69850-75.83990
Horse Marsh37.90800-75.37610
Willis Marsh37.91630-75.42580
Acorn Hill Millpond36.43380-76.55030
Acre Marsh38.01740-75.85320
Acushnet Cedar Swamp41.69450-70.96060
Adams Brake35.99370-91.19510
Adams Slough47.00950-97.94820
Adams Swamp43.83370-76.05770
Adam Swamp42.26680-72.82180
Beaver Meadow44.04090-73.05210
Cedar Swamp43.99270-73.21780
Cranberry Bog44.05780-73.27320
Adeline Bay27.42630-81.69700
Adell Swamp43.60610-87.94150
Aders Sump45.32900-122.99000
Adobe Flat42.02560-120.98800
Advent Swamp46.43980-67.96030
Agnay Swamp34.21680-79.50840
Agri Bog44.10420-70.03530
Ahoskie Swamp36.26570-76.91630
Aiken Swamp37.38310-77.36300
Air Brake35.70420-91.31540
Akins Bay28.99420-81.14200
Akins Pond28.61410-82.13230
Akins Sawgrass28.56060-82.07330
Alabaster Swamp44.17390-83.61050
Mud Swamp29.86320-82.31510
Alaka‘i Swamp22.08410-159.53101
Albee Meadow42.68760-72.26200
Albert Marsh44.45010-74.92520
Albion Meadow44.42230-68.56730
Albright Swamp44.61190-85.28090
Big Marsh44.63750-83.69860
Alcorn Brake34.28700-90.45400
Alderman Lake47.47920-117.76300
Alder Bed Flow44.02700-75.03710
Alder Brook Swamp45.39040-67.86640
Alder Brook Vly43.39840-74.67150
Alder Meadow42.22160-71.96320
Alder Swamp41.56090-73.20740
Alexander Cienega33.38400-107.93700
Big Cypress37.14940-89.38880
Alex Bay30.70670-85.56370
Alford Arm30.44490-84.15160
Alf Sproul Swamp44.66260-68.05220
Algerine Swamp Bog41.54290-77.48780
Alger Swamp44.38500-84.06250
Alice Brake34.20090-91.91420
Alkali Bog43.65520-109.43400
Allan Pond30.26490-95.02410
Cranberry Swamp39.70110-78.94230
Mud Lake Swamp42.57000-86.12950
The Bay33.08940-81.54770
Allens Pond Marshes41.51480-71.48780
Allen Bay31.12430-89.75560
Allen Heath44.84370-67.93360
Allen Meadow32.78320-80.44620
Allen Swamp42.20450-72.06140
Alligator Bay30.69080-85.65940
Alligator Brake31.52660-92.25900
Alligator Hole32.01420-91.94890
Alligator Hole Brake31.34740-91.91370
Alligator Hole Marsh29.81300-94.17940
Alligator Lake28.21010-81.21000
Alligator Lake Swamp28.39900-81.84340
Alligator Pond30.21420-95.04460
Alligator Swamp30.03520-84.55470
Long Swamp45.14250-83.82550
Altmans Bay30.42100-82.78120
Alton Bog45.01200-68.70420
Alton Brake31.44410-91.82460
Alverno Swamp45.56250-84.36670
Al White Marsh38.26510-75.87880
Ambrose Swamp41.16470-71.55780
Ammundson Marsh44.39910-90.37320
Ancrum Swamp33.00210-80.09150
Anderson Bay30.36580-83.84490
Anderson Bayou43.42090-85.72420
Anderson Bog45.97590-67.79890
Anderson Marsh38.92420-122.63600
Angerman Swamp42.24160-73.15280
Anglesea Marsh39.01350-74.80410
Angola Swamp34.70300-77.83680
Long Point Marsh38.91370-76.50850
Annisquam River Marshes42.63720-70.69260
Cedar Lake45.13250-93.07830
Smith Lake45.40890-93.30130
Black Lake42.20820-97.93350
Anvil Meadow45.55510-67.83170
Appleby Bay38.19240-122.34100
Big Pond31.84650-82.41810
Apponagansett Swamp41.66380-70.97620
Appoqueneme (historical)39.36260-75.51630
Arabia Swamp31.14300-82.89820
Arana Marsh36.97720-121.99700
Archie Branch31.48330-81.50590
Arch Island Bay27.52980-80.78760
Tupelo Brake35.69560-91.23440
Grassy Lake34.29420-91.87550
Arlington Marsh40.64280-74.17560
Arnett Field Drain31.31290-81.68230
Arnold Meadow42.20760-70.99670
Thousand Acre Swamp46.24590-68.06280
Arrington Brake33.81200-91.59660
Arron Bay30.29530-85.21400
Arrowhead Marsh37.74420-122.21400
Arrow Swamp41.52520-71.55780
Arundel Swamp43.38900-70.49780
Asa Meadow44.54950-68.01670
Asherwood Swamp38.36620-75.34960
Asherwood Swamp (historical)38.38210-75.34960
Ashland Brake33.63120-90.33810
Ashley Bay28.36030-82.10840
Horseshoe Lake33.28210-91.57170
Ashley Prairie29.71100-81.97840
Ashpole Swamp34.52600-79.23280
Ashtown Pond31.07270-87.05950
Ash Bog44.65230-68.09450
Ash Brook Swamp40.60840-74.35790
Ash Flat33.68600-93.91870
Ash Flat Lake34.61660-92.10830
Ash Pond30.14290-95.31390
Ash Swamp41.61840-73.28500
Assekonk Swamp41.43090-71.89380
Featherbed Bay31.21250-82.98780
Roundabout Swamp31.28680-82.94580
Still Bay31.23900-83.00130
Wolf Bay31.23000-82.94810
Atlanta Marsh40.38420-99.48410
Babcock Swamp39.47150-74.67880
Great Swamp39.67870-74.68130
Atwood Bogs41.85620-70.78000
Aucilla Swamp30.68100-83.73290
Aucoot Cove Marshes41.68090-70.76220
Aunt Phoebes Marsh35.56920-75.46930
Austins Dam Heath44.71260-68.17580
Austin Bog44.48650-69.84340
Alligator Hole29.70220-96.07110
Austin Meadow45.06270-122.05100
Au Gres Swamp44.06840-83.72750
Avery Brake33.94270-91.66840
Avery Millpond37.11960-77.09930
Awcomin Swamp43.00660-70.75050
Ayr Lake40.52880-98.34310
Babble Brook Deadwater45.50950-69.03280
Babb Swamp42.74230-71.71060
Babcock Swamp41.53010-72.39260
Bachman Lake44.71910-93.86860
Back River Marsh37.21390-76.76380
Back River Marshes41.73070-70.60610
Back Swamp31.66440-81.77010
Back Swamp (historical)30.72800-90.52510
Badger Lake33.90290-109.82900
Bad Indian Swamp42.36530-76.85410
Bad Luck Swamp41.83790-71.21040
Bagga Marsh45.22020-89.85070
Bagshaw Swamp32.37880-81.03320
Bahama Swamp32.35770-81.04180
Baileys Harbor Swamp45.11030-87.14150
Bailey Bog46.69820-93.99640
Bailey Swamp34.64280-86.73020
Bairds Bayou30.09440-94.06990
Baiter Swamp33.79070-79.08870
Bakers Brake32.33290-91.50850
Baker Bay30.41200-82.25730
Baker Bog44.17090-70.63340
Baker Bogs44.29060-69.62860
Baker Swamp31.82350-81.47090
Balcom Pond30.98130-85.55930
Baldwin Bay30.32830-81.98630
Baldwin Luther Swamp44.01420-85.74890
Baldwin Swamp41.23740-73.06740
Bald Hill Swamp41.28730-74.98570
Balfour Brake32.53070-91.73570
Ballards Marsh42.59270-100.55200
Mitchell Lake37.15700-89.04130
Ballard Marsh42.86650-71.25920
Ballard Swamp44.19860-85.00230
Ballona Wetlands33.96560-118.44500
Balls Branch30.88020-81.71480
Ball Pocosin35.17570-77.54860
Ball Swamp42.20380-72.15010
Balm of Gilead Swamp41.83770-71.77670
Balsam Fir Swamp41.84760-73.24140
Balsam Swamp41.87920-74.38420
Alligator Bay33.15520-81.14320
Bull Bay33.13740-80.88760
Cypress Pond33.17520-81.14190
Hog Bay33.22980-80.97030
Horsepen Bay33.20380-81.14040
Little Swamp33.12960-80.88480
Long Pond33.21160-81.12730
Piney Bay33.24740-80.95200
Bamboo Strand26.12920-81.04150
Bangs Bog41.75840-70.65170
Bannan Swamp42.78400-78.19220
Bantam Swamp41.73180-73.20980
Barber Bay30.30410-82.10130
Barber Lake44.81200-94.16400
Barden Bay34.30790-79.03200
Bare Bone Bay33.81600-78.84340
Bare Marsh37.98820-76.00020
Bare Swamp38.41180-75.93770
Barka Slough34.76670-120.45800
Barkers Swamp31.07930-81.67890
Barley Barber Swamp27.04530-80.59650
Barnaby Slough Number Two48.47640-121.54500
Big Swamp46.87990-98.08770
Barnes Strand25.89400-81.04420
Barnes Swamp41.66740-84.86340
Barnett Marsh44.32590-75.97120
Barney Swamp42.94310-89.41980
Great Swamp42.01760-70.08470
Long Swamp41.78730-70.54530
Spruce Swamp41.74780-70.51760
Barnum Street Swamp42.09180-73.36620
Duck Pond33.28300-81.22250
Wolf Bay33.28380-81.23400
Barrel Head Swamp30.92940-81.58330
Bartletts Marsh (historical)41.79460-70.62860
Bartlett Bog45.35730-68.16720
Bartlett Swamp42.49180-71.81200
Barwick Pond32.32380-82.64710
Bar Lake Swamp44.32030-86.27330
Basin Lakes45.96900-121.81900
Basin Pond43.34260-74.74380
Basin Swamp30.49720-82.96800
Basket Swamp41.61720-71.17460
Bassett Millpond38.25850-75.24000
Bass Baygall30.36130-94.60850
Bass Harbor Marsh44.25270-68.33860
Bass Hole Marshes41.72680-70.23720
Bass Pond32.16650-83.99910
Bass Swamp42.69170-72.37590
Bateau Pond30.81190-85.01850
Batemans Pond Swamp42.48340-71.37170
Bates Swamp41.33100-76.17630
Batson Bay30.98320-89.23310
Battle Lakes40.00350-118.56800
Battle Slough28.67560-82.22260
Baucom Cypress Strand26.37260-81.44670
Baxter Bay30.93710-85.16000
Baxter Island26.15540-81.19950
Bayberry Swamp42.59190-70.78590
Baybush Swamp35.33320-77.22750
Baylor Swamp44.08570-85.74140
Bayou Chambré31.16680-91.94320
Bayou George30.25550-85.41570
Bayou Grande Lake31.63410-93.07850
Bayou La Croix31.20020-91.90010
Bayou La Taure31.19740-91.90010
Bayou Luce Lake31.57470-93.04020
Bayou Pierre Lake32.10180-93.55070
Bayou Tortue31.16130-91.84730
Bayroot Slough28.46310-81.93260
Bay Branch34.46130-79.04920
Bear Swamp29.99300-85.40940
Grape Swamp30.25170-85.45840
Titi Swamp30.39070-85.92270
Bay Gut30.42380-85.59240
Bay Lake28.48650-81.89890
Bay Marsh (historical)35.06960-76.07410
Bay Pond31.47880-81.86230
Bay Sirius30.25510-91.64420
Bay Swamp27.14340-81.23260
Bay View Marshes41.57040-70.96340
Beach Creek Meadow39.02370-74.79680
Beach Marsh35.00650-76.29850
Beach Thatch40.62260-73.39230
Beagle Hole Swamp41.15600-75.44340
Beal Lake34.76720-114.53300
Bean Meadow44.53340-68.13000
Bearce Bog44.12810-70.57590
Beards Creek Marsh38.92040-76.59540
Beards Marsh30.02560-94.78900
Beargarden Pocosin35.48100-77.66580
Bearthick Swamp30.32550-85.37700
Beartown Swamp44.01450-75.43820
Bearwallow38.77100-78.29140
Bearwell Pocosin35.11290-77.60410
Bear Bay30.36080-85.81220
Bear Bay Swamp29.58000-83.30820
Bear Brake33.23160-91.55620
Bear Brake (historical)32.92120-92.03010
Bear Cienega33.87810-109.57600
Bear Creek28.31830-82.64760
Bear Creek Marsh44.50660-89.68510
Bear Creek Swamp32.43130-86.57470
Bear Flat Swamp30.94940-86.31880
Bear Garden Bay34.38600-78.92590
Bear Island Strand26.23650-81.28290
Bear Island Swamp31.39830-81.62730
Bear Lake48.69550-115.03500
Bear Lakebed44.72080-94.09050
Bear Meadow42.07460-70.92080
Bear Meadows40.72910-77.76340
Bear Mountain Swamp44.21010-74.79600
Bear Neck Marsh38.89940-76.53230
Bear Pen Islands Swamp34.13320-78.34220
Bear Pond30.86110-85.39070
Bear Ponds30.21870-95.34780
Bear Rock Bog44.94030-71.38290
Bear Rock Swamp41.28980-74.96880
Bear Swamp32.45460-86.59830
Bear Swamp (historical)40.92730-81.09340
Bear Trap Swamp43.76230-74.31740
Bear Wallow32.32100-91.31730
Bear Wallows42.38740-121.58800
Beaton Bog41.67370-70.60280
Hell Swamp35.52850-76.70100
Jackson Swamp35.46990-76.74470
Juniper Swamp35.47710-77.12360
Beaverdam Bay30.72200-82.96020
Beaverdam Dismal35.23740-78.51580
Beaverdam Lake42.27630-120.83600
Beaverdam Marsh41.97920-72.75870
Beaverdam Pocosin36.21540-77.07720
Beaverdam Swamp34.67670-86.82790
Beaverpond Slough37.87100-87.02120
Beaver Bay30.76570-85.79260
Beaver Bog41.49780-73.50980
Beaver Bogs45.48230-69.02250
Beaver Brook Meadow41.94400-72.99290
Beaver Creek Swamp31.00620-92.42560
Beaver Dam33.92380-109.69200
Beaver Dam Bay34.61570-78.61150
Beaver Dam Brake33.29850-90.47350
Beaver Dam Heath43.29090-70.80560
Beaver Dam Lake31.45170-87.29120
Beaver Dam Marsh31.30110-95.78720
Beaver Dam Swamp31.02110-82.13320
Beaver Head Swamp41.38230-72.73820
Beaver Jungle38.75730-107.34300
Beaver Lake38.24630-121.56100
Beaver Marsh45.13390-84.48090
Beaver Meadow42.67170-78.37810
Beaver Meadows42.35740-78.60380
Beaver Meadow Marsh43.81260-73.73100
Beaver Meadow Swamp42.98200-77.26190
Beaver Pond33.62620-94.23710
Beaver Pond Meadows41.32820-72.93940
Beaver Ruin Brake34.08620-90.30430
Beaver Run Shallow Water Impoundment41.25750-78.26580
Beaver Swamp41.44640-73.63890
Beaver Swamp (historical)41.15420-84.05410
Becker Island Marsh38.38480-76.01850
Beckham Swamp33.27850-90.40550
Beckley Bog41.96850-73.16150
Becks Pond39.62790-75.70100
Bedford Meadow42.50010-71.31200
Beechwood Swamp32.54070-84.03520
Beech Bay30.76580-85.90200
Beech Creek Swamp32.44830-86.97640
Beech Ground Swamp38.34220-76.10720
Beech Hill Heath44.81700-67.90080
Beech Hill Swamp42.10010-70.89250
Beech Pond30.72130-85.26290
Beech Swamp38.37180-75.29850
Beede Bay30.93010-82.70850
Beem Lake41.99820-101.72800
Beergerson Slough45.47580-93.69500
Beer Logan45.75750-68.58090
Beeson Pond30.23370-95.31650
Beetle Swamp41.38510-70.53290
Bee Basin33.66840-93.92390
Bee Bay30.80100-82.93270
Bee Brake31.31550-91.79180
Bee Gum Prairie30.61330-82.14370
Bee Haven Bay30.50560-82.85360
Bee Island Bay34.05880-78.48170
Bee Lake33.17350-93.79170
Bee Pond30.20340-85.27600
Bee Pond Flats31.11190-82.94570
Bee Tree Bay34.42160-78.16000
Bee Tree Cypress Spreads (historical)36.89890-90.22120
Bee Tree Swamp28.32440-81.07570
Behler Swamp41.21230-75.64640
Beiser Lake44.43360-93.72610
Beks Bay34.42020-78.91170
Belden Lake44.96190-94.37360
Belden Swamp46.35990-92.19210
Belden Vly43.50620-74.61790
Bellamy Bay30.72180-85.44630
Belle Anderson Brake (historical)33.78210-91.51370
Belle Isle Inlet Marshes42.38910-70.98920
Belle Meadow Pocosin37.02490-76.74880
Bellin Vly43.56060-74.49400
Bells Marsh44.35370-68.76920
Bellyhack Bog43.03700-70.74970
Bell Bay30.74410-86.18160
Bell Cedar Swamp41.44050-71.83330
Bell Creek Swamp30.57490-82.87360
Bell Island32.49260-91.01150
Bell Lake Brake35.73070-91.31320
Bell Marsh38.34570-75.63660
Bell Neck Swamp37.51990-75.78080
Bell Pond30.76730-85.29810
Bell Sink34.81840-87.85110
Bell Swamp37.86050-76.27110
Bell Swamps41.01820-123.47100
Belmar Slough48.65680-100.33400
Bender Swamp41.22690-75.40840
Benge Pond36.91890-88.42070
Bennetts Bay34.77490-78.74780
Bennett Bay31.20880-82.60870
Muskrat Lake43.05200-101.29100
Bennett Pond31.14110-83.27380
Bennett Swamp29.17110-81.14140
Bennett Vly43.34120-74.73040
Beaver Meadows42.86620-73.05840
Benson Pond Bogs41.82680-70.77530
Benson Swamp41.94450-79.52090
Bentley Marsh44.00860-84.17530
Benton Bay34.07880-78.87750
Benwood Meadow38.80100-120.03300
Ben Bush Swamp41.29980-75.01530
Ben Gause Bay34.03850-79.77090
Ben Hanna Swamp41.15990-75.09410
Ben Pond34.34080-79.30050
Ben Rice Bay33.19390-81.10640
Bergdahl Lake44.08690-94.39520
Bear Swamp41.07510-74.13580
Franklin Swamp40.99340-74.23270
Spruce Swamp41.11430-74.21820
Beaver Dam Swamp33.29850-79.78510
Bee Tree Bay33.16150-80.09910
Boggy Head Bay33.19100-79.73210
Boggy Swamp33.21610-79.80030
Buzzard Bay33.29950-80.20550
Chinquapin Bay33.25710-80.20020
Ditch Bay33.23650-80.23460
Huckleberry Bay33.20290-79.80840
King Swamp33.01750-79.74540
Laurel Swamp33.07280-80.05250
Mill Bay33.20350-79.82390
Mosquito Bay33.23280-80.23960
Peters Swamp33.22550-79.85620
Pigeon Bay33.26070-80.21480
Simmons Bay33.15800-80.13690
Smith Swamp33.01810-79.85870
Bear Swamp42.49310-73.20480
Thousand Acre Swamp42.07090-73.20370
Wolf Swamp42.06770-73.18310
Tiger Bay31.34490-83.21420
Berryhill Pond31.04990-83.10930
Berry Brake31.84490-93.31600
Berry Heath44.81060-67.43970
Berry Swamp32.48350-86.33710
Flat Swamp36.07930-76.87270
Turkey Pond36.06930-77.32050
Berwick Pocket29.70190-91.49790
Bethune Vly43.41400-74.78740
Betsy Jackson Bay34.43300-79.41220
Betts Eddy Bay30.43720-82.32230
Betty Neck Swamp34.15600-80.66090
Beulah Pond45.33660-93.76910
Bevel Brake35.09480-91.55680
Beverly Marsh38.07210-76.93190
Beverly Swamp34.05970-79.49340
Beville Ditch28.62940-82.14340
Bexley Bay30.79440-82.86740
Bibon Marsh46.40610-91.11600
Gum Pond32.25390-92.77690
Biernit Swamp45.80130-91.26100
Biggin Swamp33.21510-79.97060
Biglow Swamp44.12150-70.60260
Big Alligator Swamp34.90910-78.77110
Big Arm30.71800-82.89240
Big Bay30.80580-85.39370
Big Bay Marsh38.07560-75.29780
Big Bay Swamp34.39070-78.21170
Big Bear Bay30.49320-85.37080
Big Bear Swamp41.22710-74.99080
Big Bend Swamp28.12820-81.14040
Big Bertha Swamp30.17050-85.35080
Big Boar Flat32.47200-81.17950
Big Bog45.44450-67.88860
Big Bottom38.37620-87.03690
Big Brady Swamp41.61840-74.93180
Big Brake31.33990-91.89760
Big Branch31.13610-81.63980
Big Brewer Vly43.21230-73.96120
Big Buckboard Lake41.90190-101.76500
Big Buck Pond30.21040-95.34360
Big Bulge30.68170-82.62730
Big Carter Pond30.16220-95.15160
Big Colly Bay34.75050-78.53140
Big Creek28.35940-81.72510
Big Creek Marsh38.51260-75.76880
Big Cripple Swamp38.98820-75.47630
Big Cypress30.66170-82.61300
Big Cypress Pond31.95090-88.10810
Big Cypress Swamp35.98060-90.47070
Big Deer Swamp41.50280-76.17140
Big Devil Swamp44.57110-85.02420
Big Dinah Pond30.20320-95.22790
Big Duck Roost31.30410-87.95080
Big Easter Marsh37.33430-75.77940
Big Eddy30.28460-84.72690
Big Egg Marsh40.59620-73.82900
Big Fish Tail Swamp29.68890-81.40010
Big Flat42.36210-119.74500
Big Gallberry Bay34.84790-78.71780
Big Grassy Pond30.13410-95.27480
Big Green Break32.69960-94.04210
Big Gum Pond35.27870-88.26760
Big Gum Pond (historical)35.07870-91.50650
Big Gum Swamp30.34400-82.43730
Big Heath44.36080-68.35990
Big Hill Marsh32.83350-79.73450
Big Hog Glade31.90820-91.51070
Big Horsepen Bay34.15820-79.33870
Big Inlet Swamp41.31480-75.14990
Big Island29.99610-81.48260
Big Island Swamp30.27030-81.53140
Big Juniper Bay34.55880-78.70970
Big Kilsock Bay33.29420-79.39380
Big Lagoon Marsh41.16040-124.11100
Big Lake37.87120-94.43940
Big Marsh41.68810-87.56670
Big Meadow48.55810-103.05700
Big Meadows43.34900-71.58870
Big Meadow Bog44.76340-69.34200
Big Mortar Swamp31.61060-81.49010
Big Ocean Bay33.23490-79.77010
Big Opening34.11680-78.26330
Big Pocosin35.34630-77.03520
Big Pond28.42950-82.02440
Big Prairie30.28150-82.68940
Big River Laguna39.29790-123.67700
Big Robe Bayou34.84120-91.30850
Big Rock Vly43.43790-74.70490
Big Salt Marsh38.19720-98.53090
Big Sampson Swamp41.25600-75.38890
Big Sandy Opening42.66050-109.26600
Big Savannah Pond32.17660-80.83650
Big Sawgrass27.60140-82.45290
Big Sawgrass Swamp27.11620-80.94700
Big Shoal Marsh34.68290-76.61080
Big Sink41.80750-83.67910
Big Sister Bay34.18140-79.30170
Big Slough30.07420-81.59380
Big Slough (historical)41.63530-88.37450
Big Slough Branch29.98160-84.86990
Big Sog30.02220-83.38380
Dismal Swamp45.46860-96.25620
Sweetwater Lake45.49080-96.39510
Big Strand30.87230-81.64610
Big Swamp31.07930-86.14860
Big Swamp (historical)32.88740-80.42900
Big Swamp Annex30.90320-86.18380
Big Swan Lake38.52370-89.40590
Big Swash36.06380-77.30330
Big Thick30.23850-84.78260
Big Trail Pond29.93470-83.55760
Big Water Pond30.97740-82.69100
Big Water Prairie30.89520-82.30100
Big Water Slide43.09020-109.66400
Big White Bay34.88800-78.63610
Big Wolf Arbor29.23050-82.59590
Big Woods38.36260-75.34550
Bilberry Swamp42.65590-76.81300
Billberry Swamp41.22470-73.07550
Billottis Slough33.09350-91.65180
Billys Lake30.83410-82.36040
Billy Doe Bog45.50700-68.20360
Bill Bay27.61750-81.23140
Bill Book Lake31.23460-91.97120
Bill Swamp30.12690-85.32480
Bill Wilks Swamp35.40200-89.08980
Binion Brake32.43960-91.85210
Bino Bay33.34290-79.60010
Birch Hill Heath44.70090-68.25640
Birch Plain Creek Tidal Marsh41.33820-72.05980
Birch Swale41.18490-75.49760
Birch Swamp41.75070-71.25730
Birds Mill Swamp38.88160-76.57420
Bird Bay30.56010-82.89170
Bird Island29.90520-90.49730
Bird Lake31.52870-92.94060
Bird Pond30.33940-82.65050
Bird Rookery Swamp26.33540-81.62840
Bird Swamp29.79050-84.83690
Bishops Head Marsh38.23290-76.04720
Bishop Lake30.42440-86.05240
Bishop Swamp41.70850-72.39320
Bitch Bay34.27600-78.31310
Bivins Bay30.64920-82.62850
Blachman Swamp42.49950-85.37890
Blackburn Bay30.93230-85.65800
Blackfish Creek Marshes41.91060-69.99060
Blackfish Lake34.42430-78.96220
Blackhole Creek Bog39.09570-76.49470
Blackington Swamp42.53100-72.28900
Blackjack Lake30.66860-82.30990
Blackjack Prairie30.66520-82.26570
Blackman Swamp30.85960-85.89320
Blacks Creek Marshes42.26790-71.00320
Blackwater Bay31.08070-86.58640
Blackwater River Marshes42.85680-70.82780
Blackwell Bog45.94870-68.47450
Blackwell Stillwater43.89340-74.16490
Blackwell Swamp34.58520-86.78320
Black Ash Bog42.41170-75.34180
Black Ash Swamp44.16090-69.89310
Black Bank Marsh40.62230-73.83180
Black Bay30.37190-82.84300
Black Bear Swamp42.64550-122.32200
Black Bog45.15310-68.88450
Black Branch Swamp29.45690-81.23760
Black Brook Swamp46.14130-94.14360
Black Butte Swamp44.36850-121.62800
Black Calico31.64660-81.72230
Black Creek Bay34.64210-78.41390
Black Creek Swamp30.62370-88.50820
Black Creek Swamp (historical)41.15700-76.09330
Black Cypress Swamp28.80980-81.02930
Black Duck Marsh37.90410-75.37090
Black Flats41.72640-70.21860
Black Ground Bay34.88480-78.73250
Black Hawk Marsh42.26750-95.04750
Black Lake33.97480-91.14390
Black Lake Swamp (historical)32.97380-93.86800
Black Marsh39.22400-76.41470
Black Marsh (historical)38.17080-98.39620
Black Meadows40.80290-74.40630
Black Mingle Pocosin36.51460-76.67490
Black Narrows Marsh37.93250-75.39730
Black Point Swamp29.45550-81.31340
Black Pond33.28550-91.51800
Black Pond Swamp42.18700-70.81220
Black River Swamp44.87280-83.38020
Black Rock Creek42.99610-70.82470
Black Sink Prairie29.37770-82.07620
Black Slough44.53750-96.49300
Black Spruce Bog41.84530-73.30180
Black Steer Swamp33.54740-79.44480
Black Swamp41.22760-73.07340
Black Swamp (historical)34.48430-78.08220
Black Tom Bay33.14820-80.09370
Black Wall Marsh40.60680-73.83290
Black Water Hole30.73190-85.41630
Black Water Swamp28.93720-81.55780
Beaver Dam Swamp34.71220-78.69250
Big Bay34.61190-78.52260
Big Slough34.41480-78.30890
Chancy Bay34.43430-78.54110
Cowpen Bay34.72410-78.48560
Cypress Bay34.58060-78.52650
Cypress Pond34.83680-78.72560
Cypress Swamp34.59850-78.69780
Ditch Bay34.67570-78.54950
Green Swamp34.79880-78.61640
Gum Swamp34.65990-78.53390
Hog Bay34.58100-78.81280
Jim Bay34.57550-78.82670
Johns Swamp34.62100-78.38110
Juniper Bay34.48180-78.48560
Long Bay34.37820-78.39390
Mill Pond34.64850-78.43440
Moore Swamp34.56410-78.31030
Porter Swamp34.54630-78.37940
Raccoon Swamp34.47950-78.24160
Round Pond34.84140-78.72370
Sand Hill Bay34.55960-78.82140
Schoolhouse Bay34.63050-78.53390
Smith Bay34.80770-78.51360
Turkeypen Bay34.38710-78.34860
Turnbull Swamp34.79210-78.58860
Wildcat Bay34.46680-78.50060
Wolf Bay34.46790-78.47420
Blague Lake31.61540-93.08400
Blair Swamp34.71920-86.89520
Blanchard Lake31.53380-92.87300
Blanchard Swamp44.03150-75.39990
Bleeksley Swamp41.18420-75.50410
Blind Bay44.26670-76.01630
Blissdale Swamp34.76310-88.72920
Blister Swamp38.68040-79.67090
Blodgett Vly43.22090-74.00290
Bloody Branch Bay34.74960-78.60220
Bloody Dick Swamp32.73410-80.09450
Bloody Marsh31.15960-81.37310
Bloody Run Swamp (historical)39.95170-82.56490
Blood Swamp42.40070-72.02600
Bloomer Swamp41.21930-75.18970
Bloomfield Swamp41.48060-80.82900
Blounts Bay34.59770-78.93030
Blount Pocosin35.39210-77.04550
Bloxton Meadow44.63420-68.33350
Blueberry Marsh46.44720-90.47660
Blueberry Swamp44.84420-71.41120
Bluefish River Marshes42.04340-70.67970
Bluehouse Swamp32.98770-80.06350
Blue Bay30.57890-85.65610
Blue Branch30.98280-87.20510
Blue Creek Meadows42.56930-121.30400
Blue Desert34.80650-79.06140
Blue Gurth Swamp32.40560-86.94160
Blue Hole (historical)40.28340-81.71710
Blue Hole Slough31.52700-92.28650
Blue Hole Swamp36.05740-77.26630
Blue Jordan Swamp27.73980-81.44200
Blue Lake30.74230-85.55070
Blue Lake Bayou33.76980-90.34310
Blue Lake Brake33.77400-90.31670
Blue Lake Swamp29.59880-83.30320
Blue Pond29.15470-95.82720
Blue Sog30.06740-83.40210
Blue Swamp41.76120-73.28710
Bluff Creek Bay30.38380-82.25430
Bluff Lake33.53660-93.81780
Bluff Spring Fen42.01390-88.25450
Bluff Swamp30.29630-91.00570
Boardmans Lake30.90020-91.55570
Boardson Lake46.86270-95.94370
Board Pile Bay29.82490-83.02180
Boar Bay33.19410-79.78090
Boatner Brake31.52520-91.98760
Boat Meadow Bog41.81070-69.98830
Boat Meadow River Marshes41.79940-69.99870
Bobcat Swamp44.01590-75.28380
Bobs Bay43.03600-122.31600
Bobs Heath44.50900-68.09390
Bobs String Swamp41.23050-75.12060
Bob Dam Swamp32.31960-81.04540
Bob Jones Swamp36.46740-76.81080
Bob Peterson Bay34.45160-78.28060
Bodie Island Marshes35.90100-75.60630
Boety Bay33.37820-79.62140
Boeuf River Swamp (historical)33.02430-91.47760
Boeut Brake33.15650-92.14760
Bogastere Swamp42.20090-71.39120
Boggy Bay30.60240-83.50290
Boggy Baygall30.50830-90.61290
Boggy Branch31.34580-81.68840
Boggy Creek Swamp28.38120-81.32860
Boggy Drain30.75820-82.84260
Boggy Flat Bay30.69350-85.67110
Boggy Gall Swamp31.41230-81.43010
Boggy Gully Bay34.35230-80.12240
Boggy Head Bay32.02850-81.55460
Boggy Jordan30.01830-85.13320
Boggy Lake42.39370-120.26300
Boggy Marsh28.38760-81.70110
Boggy Meadow41.57930-72.65980
Boggy Pond30.57640-85.69060
Boggy Slough26.40840-81.14210
Boggy Strand29.00610-81.16510
Boggy Swamp34.20270-78.57750
Boggy Womble Brake32.15350-91.57150
Bogue Bay34.02810-79.03480
Bogue Marsh35.26790-77.86470
Bogue Swamp34.29000-78.58220
Bogus Meadow44.53170-68.02670
Bogus Swamp45.33270-89.21150
Bog and Vly Meadows40.94040-74.31900
Bog Bay34.58240-78.88390
Bog Eddy44.08280-71.70560
Bog Meadow41.17800-74.20150
Bog Opening35.39750-75.49350
Bog Scattering Pines35.71680-76.51080
Boles Meadow47.09880-113.73900
Boligee Creek Swamp32.78390-88.01140
Brushy Lake33.74930-91.04840
Mud Lake33.56820-91.15370
Cypress Pond37.17550-90.11660
Bolton Cedar Swamp41.75010-70.95370
Bond Hollow Swamp42.14360-71.75560
Bond Swamp32.74650-83.58920
Bonito Rock Cienega33.79140-109.60000
Bonnet Bay32.04940-81.59010
Bonnet Pond30.84710-85.39370
Bonney Swamp45.15760-67.65030
Bonny Bloom Pond27.51270-81.29640
Boody Meadow43.84920-70.43480
Booker Pond33.31500-81.25910
Boone Lake34.06560-91.59030
Boon Brake32.00380-93.48630
Boozey Lake41.87180-121.59600
Borau Swamp43.02560-78.16750
Borns Lake45.81940-91.47880
Bosque Mojado34.29200-110.06500
Horseshoe Lake32.57180-93.69410
Long Lake32.87370-93.46680
Bosuns Bluff Marsh38.88060-76.53000
Bottom Bay30.33670-82.73320
Bougere Swamps31.31350-91.59760
Boulder Creek Meadows44.79590-121.69300
Bounds Pond46.25460-120.07400
Bound Swamp41.42720-73.38150
Bourne Cove Marshes41.72920-70.69110
Bowers Vly43.27620-74.69070
Bow Pond43.07610-85.04830
Pintail Marsh41.58850-112.31500
West Marsh41.56330-112.32500
Boyce Lake31.39970-92.69900
Braceys Swamp43.21040-70.66730
Brace Pocosin35.07140-78.75240
Bracken Slough44.42530-98.57680
Bradford Swamp35.90730-88.28410
Bradley Lake33.25120-93.74430
Bradley Swamp42.82090-78.12750
Bradshaw Brake34.06480-91.92400
Bradshaw Lake44.59610-93.45440
Brailey Swamp31.13360-81.75980
Brallier Swamp46.18780-123.94100
Brandon Swamp43.81920-73.13980
Brandy Bay30.51080-82.19350
Brandy Bog43.95700-70.30780
Brandy Branch Swamp30.38450-81.98050
Brandy Heath44.78980-67.84580
Branham Mill Swamp37.95040-76.72210
Alligator Swamp31.35550-81.79540
Tiger Bay31.14880-82.06410
Brantley Pond30.96770-85.39940
Brayton Meadows41.63980-71.52450
Brazee Swamp (historical)43.20000-89.18340
Big Pond29.15410-95.83330
Camp Pond29.15410-95.82360
Flag Pond29.13110-95.54020
Hog Lake29.21730-95.51340
Morris Pond29.08160-95.77660
Breed Pond30.18500-95.29120
Brent Marsh38.44010-77.32500
Brewert Bay31.76830-81.72480
Brewer Vly43.20950-73.97650
Briardam Swamp31.44520-81.49430
Briars Pocosin36.86320-76.54940
Briary Bay30.91000-82.69280
Briar Bed35.22070-77.96970
Briar Head30.54070-85.30450
Briar Swamp42.65290-70.64180
Brice Creek Pocoson35.01320-77.08300
Brickhouse Swamp (historical)41.58430-71.31890
Brickyard Pond35.51260-89.12480
Brickyard Swamp32.30800-81.04450
Brick Bound Swamp33.00770-80.00910
Bridges Swamp43.16510-70.63120
Bridge Brake32.44020-91.98460
Bridge Brook Swamp42.39180-71.37450
Bridge Marsh37.64510-76.50350
Bridgham Swamp44.79980-67.88560
Briery Bay34.10600-78.64250
Brier Bay32.04830-81.54790
Brigand Bay35.26370-75.58600
Brighton Deadwater45.93640-69.22510
Brink Lake46.74550-95.73170
Brisson Bay34.78490-78.84340
Cedar Swamp41.78880-71.08330
Maple Swamp41.86530-71.18680
Pine Swamp41.92920-71.06970
The Marsh41.76820-71.13140
Brittany Meadows41.47620-72.93400
Broadbent Swamp41.57590-75.84280
Broadneck Swamp35.97540-77.16330
Willow Swamp46.15040-111.54900
Broadway Meadows39.34040-75.50770
Broad Creek Marsh38.97710-76.57270
Broad Marsh41.74610-70.68130
Broad Meadow42.18380-71.01900
Broad Meadow Swamp42.33730-71.52330
Broad Swamp37.20220-76.86400
Brock Bay30.91410-85.51080
Broken Marshes38.71810-75.16540
Brooks Bay30.65400-85.62300
Brooks Lake30.58750-91.25960
Brook Lake47.43540-119.25300
Bear Swamp42.14530-75.90760
Black Ash Swamp42.02870-75.96770
Broom Bay30.89220-85.55170
Brosay Suck31.56160-81.71150
Broton Lake33.55540-79.13120
Browns Mill Pond30.42130-85.12460
Browns Swamp42.54180-71.51620
Brown Ash Swamp43.95760-71.60980
Brown Bay33.92180-79.09860
Brown Bog45.11120-69.33000
Brown Branch31.36110-81.67980
Brown Creek Lake31.30960-92.68710
Brown Marsh Swamp34.46820-78.64310
Brown Meadow44.54170-68.21170
Brown Morse Swamp34.49570-78.76640
Brown Pond30.92050-85.50270
Brown Swamp42.42870-75.76330
Bruner Bay30.64310-85.75380
Brunson Swamp33.73460-79.20340
Brunston Swamp33.23360-81.06610
Alligator Bay34.10070-78.43560
Ash Swamp33.93710-78.12730
Beaverdam Bay34.07180-78.21940
Big Bay34.19640-78.08980
Dark Bay34.29460-78.18860
Juniper Bay34.18910-78.24640
Long Bay34.28030-78.08100
Rattlesnake Bay34.27180-78.15970
Rattlesnake Swamp34.15740-78.32330
River Swamp34.04740-78.56200
Thomas Bay33.93880-78.59000
Wildcat Bay34.28540-78.07280
Brushy Brake35.66240-91.33050
Brushy Branch30.31930-82.40440
Brushy Hammock29.95800-83.10990
Brushy Lake33.93680-91.18950
Brushy Pond35.16040-92.33900
Brushy Slough37.90560-88.10840
Brush Lake33.60900-93.87570
Brush Marsh43.29310-76.86580
Brush Meadow Swamp41.85840-71.69120
Brush Pond30.97160-85.13300
Brush Top Lake33.87900-91.09020
Bryants Marsh30.37560-94.91480
Bryants Swamp32.45460-84.01660
Bryant Bay30.66130-85.80020
Bryant Bog45.09120-69.69510
Bryant Brake31.74680-91.77010
Bryant Swamp42.41630-71.23830
Bryan Bay32.15350-81.70400
Alligator Bay32.01880-81.59870
Boggy Pond32.12290-81.56590
Caney Bay32.07460-81.54600
Poplar Swamp31.88480-81.29040
Buchanan Bay30.70970-85.43590
Bucher Swamp41.57600-120.91800
Buckaroo Lake42.95400-120.96600
Buckeye Swamp40.02030-83.01740
Buckfield Backwater32.69960-80.89210
Buckhall Bay (historical)33.38070-80.00540
Buckhead Swamp30.38550-82.41400
Buckhorn Bay34.97270-78.73420
Buckhorn Brake33.66340-90.35980
Buckhorn Creek28.34110-82.59760
Buckhorn Savanna34.27720-78.18150
Buckhorn Swamp36.56490-77.23500
Buckleberry Pocosin35.98930-76.82300
Buckle Swamp34.38960-78.17920
Buckmaster Flat42.30880-121.19400
Buckshutem Swamp39.34820-75.07960
Bucks Brake32.13040-91.97990
Bucks Creek Marshes41.67570-70.00420
Buck Bay29.72410-82.32740
Buck Cove34.01540-79.48900
Buck Dam Swamp32.89880-80.33600
Buck Drive32.52710-81.09730
Buck Island Drain31.34720-81.63430
Buck Meadow41.59340-73.02200
Buck Pond30.74770-82.61510
Buck Prairie30.74360-82.20290
Buck Sawgrass28.63400-82.20010
Buck Slash Bay34.37930-78.93280
Buck Swamp34.84070-80.24470
Buffalo Creek Cypress Swamp35.80560-78.41010
Buffalo Lake32.40100-93.57040
Buffalo Swamp31.27210-81.59600
Buggar Bay30.27690-84.91910
Bugs Swamp42.12510-71.82450
Buller Marsh30.38220-93.01450
Bullhead Bay30.43280-85.07530
Bullhead Lake44.93220-94.20000
Bullhead Pond43.63860-86.42560
Bullhead Strand26.79560-81.63810
Bullhead Swamp30.39250-85.09860
Bullit Bay34.04440-79.08660
Bullneck Brake34.67250-92.04610
Bulloch Bay32.18570-81.74540
Blue Lake32.25080-81.43620
Boggy Bay32.24600-81.62540
Bulls Bay30.35470-81.78410
Bulltown Bay33.39030-80.10320
Bully Bayou32.70510-89.54290
Bull Bay30.36040-82.74470
Bull Brake33.08540-92.10900
Bull Hall Swamp31.49430-88.13830
Bull Pond32.92490-81.40710
Bull Ponds30.16650-95.06010
Bull Run Swamp30.32850-90.63650
Bull Swamp42.43900-122.24500
Bull Town Swamp31.69970-81.53430
Bumpus Bog41.80700-70.73980
Bumpy Bay30.42460-84.85800
Bumpy Baygall30.44270-93.86680
Bungay Swamp42.02360-71.44080
Bunker Hill Swamp42.99390-77.16250
Bunker Island30.39960-86.09530
Bunker Lake45.21830-93.28270
Bunker Meadows42.62790-70.92170
Burden Swamp32.84950-80.44340
Burgaw Savannah34.47660-77.96920
Burkett Bay Swamp30.89040-85.70050
Burke Lake46.16310-123.93800
Burke Slough43.97180-97.68090
Burkholder Deadening36.89580-88.39280
Burleson Pond42.48920-78.35860
Burley Lake44.04700-86.08760
Bear Swamp39.88100-74.75740
Burned Out Prairie31.06630-82.34350
Burnett Bay30.45080-82.50230
Burnhams Marshes43.09470-71.15320
Burns Lake39.27540-94.84410
Burntcane Swamp33.93520-78.76200
Burnt Bay34.49320-78.27530
Burnt Brake34.11930-90.17120
Burnt Fly Bog40.37870-74.28350
Burnt Meadow Swamp42.61950-71.51620
Burnt Mill Vly43.21450-73.94210
Burnt Out Bay29.21500-81.18890
Burnt Plain Swamp42.17190-70.83420
Burnt Pocoson (historical)36.29460-76.59800
Burnt Scrub Swamp31.27440-81.72980
Burnt Swamp38.51400-75.32950
Burrett Swamp44.42340-68.55360
Bushel Swamp47.04740-88.40350
Bushkill Swamp41.40950-74.82420
Bushman Swamp44.85030-84.14640
Bushy Bay34.79380-78.66220
Bushy Lagoon32.06520-91.98990
Bushy Lake34.87770-78.69650
Bush Bog45.88640-68.21280
Bush Brake35.74390-91.31920
Bush Hammock Bay30.73220-85.40100
Bush Pond31.18960-84.75770
Butcher Bobs Garden40.51010-123.15800
Butcher Lake44.21360-86.31510
Butlers Bay33.56270-80.05620
Butlers Pond32.31350-85.30580
Butler Bay34.70740-78.41060
Butler Lake37.16100-89.05340
Butler Pond31.13480-83.26550
Butterfly Cienega33.78060-109.58300
Butterfly Swamp43.51560-76.27940
Butte Sink39.29960-121.90100
Buttonwillow Pond30.20280-95.27770
Buttonwood Brake31.64320-91.71870
Buttonwood Lake28.41640-82.16760
Button Marsh45.10420-87.22650
Button Willow Pond30.24920-95.14620
Button Willow Ponds30.24490-95.06020
Buzzards Roost Brake34.32480-90.59790
Buzzard Bay30.44080-85.12410
Buzzard Bay Swamp30.37380-85.27990
Buzzard Lake30.39940-85.01910
Buzzard Pond30.74490-96.18670
Buzzard Roost31.88040-83.25650
Buzzard Roost Prairie29.92860-82.58650
Buzzard Roost Swamp30.52580-85.91540
Buzzard Swamp38.83580-75.29490
Byrds Marsh37.86620-75.66550
Byrne Lake45.40830-95.87000
Byron-Bergen Swamp43.10230-78.01610
Cabbage Creek30.14600-83.81240
Cabbage Hammock Swamp30.48390-81.49310
Cabbage Head30.36640-82.72290
Cabbage Swamp30.75190-81.85730
Cabell Marsh44.41520-123.34000
Cabin Meadows43.95070-121.91400
Cabin Swamp37.79600-76.44860
Cackley Swamp38.92350-82.53800
Caddin Bridge Swamp32.81570-80.33430
Cadle Creek Marsh38.88900-76.51360
Cady Lake44.00730-98.61150
Cady Vly43.22560-73.97040
Cagle Pond30.24000-95.26480
Cahokia Slough (historical)38.57060-90.19680
Cahusac Lake33.49890-80.07700
Caineron Bog46.18810-67.99640
Cain Bay34.75990-78.57390
Cain Lake34.88760-90.39900
Calbet Slough29.23520-82.80290
Big Eddy30.14220-93.68850
Thompson Brake32.08540-92.00070
Caldwell Swamp30.44490-87.90830
Caleb Pond Marshes41.37780-70.50100
Caledonia Marsh42.30020-121.90700
Calfpen Bay32.56300-81.08710
Calfpen Swamp32.73160-80.71540
Calf Lake31.56070-92.82400
Calf Pasture Swamp31.49600-88.15440
Calf Pen Meadow41.21090-73.02820
Calhoun Brake32.69030-92.00430
Calico Creek Marsh34.72850-76.69930
California Brake35.50920-91.26490
California Brake (historical)33.89960-90.75340
California Scrub29.40750-82.04700
California Swamp30.11130-85.48330
Callahan Swamp39.64210-78.99850
Calloway Swamp30.89770-86.95980
Call Bog45.03700-68.86840
Cypress Swamp38.48650-76.59440
Camas Prairie45.02940-121.64700
Bailey Swamp31.14190-81.74010
Bear Bay30.91410-81.63180
Big Cypress Pond30.94050-81.54000
Caney Swamp30.80950-81.67310
Cooper Swamp30.90680-81.53370
Duck Pond30.94750-81.60540
Tiger Branch30.90440-81.73180
White Oak Swamp31.04660-81.77480
Cameron Meadows40.38210-121.29100
Campbells Brake33.80180-91.57390
Campbells Meadow42.71560-71.64400
Campbell Brake33.87340-91.68330
Campbell Meadow44.67090-67.92030
Campbell Swamp30.58300-87.90970
Campground Bay30.83920-85.88520
Campright Brake31.34410-92.01010
Campti Brake31.88790-93.09360
Campti Lake (historical)31.94270-93.40800
Campton Bog43.81590-71.71950
Campus Lagoon34.40900-119.84800
Camp Bay31.29100-82.99390
Camp Branch29.57660-81.73700
Camp Keais Strand26.30430-81.46870
Camp Meadows42.84840-73.06570
Camp Pond30.94870-85.60000
Camp Pond Bay33.46630-79.73150
Camp Stream Bog44.43670-68.66140
Canaan Bay33.33410-79.59190
Canaan Bog44.74990-69.56480
Canal Branch31.44690-81.63220
Caney Bay31.19020-82.04940
Caney Bayou32.02650-91.30540
Caney Branch31.19240-82.05090
Caney Hammock30.25840-82.82690
Caney Meadow34.73350-78.54670
Caney Pond30.79950-85.37160
Caney Swamp30.48850-81.58250
Cane Bay34.12230-79.32090
Cane Gall32.73520-81.11040
Cane Patch Swamp33.77750-78.85820
Cane Slough27.14390-80.38330
Cane Swamp30.90160-81.63760
Canninghouse Cove Marsh38.87690-76.52690
Cannon Swamp30.79840-81.58250
Canoe Lake Strand26.23350-80.97030
Canoe Swamp31.03210-81.67950
Cape Fear Lowlands34.37580-78.18490
Big Swamp37.25140-89.53810
Great Cedar Swamp39.20370-74.77180
Cape Poge Bay Marshes41.38240-70.46570
Capisic Pond43.66580-70.30760
Caps Bay30.64320-85.77470
Captain Fleming Swamp31.79660-81.52150
Hughes Swamp40.89540-75.80500
Mud Swamp40.98430-75.60550
Careytown Swamp38.43340-75.31300
Carey Swamp41.88930-76.18590
Caribou Bog45.19150-68.76640
Goose Lake42.94020-111.50700
Carlee Brake34.54690-92.00260
Carley Swamp44.11510-75.36380
Carlisle Meadow44.54340-68.58920
Carlisle Swamp45.55140-68.49220
Carlton Bog45.64340-68.37030
Carmichael Head30.52400-85.35230
Carmichael Swamp42.58070-71.50370
Long Marsh39.10350-75.83720
CArpenter Arm36.44310-89.32510
Carpenter Lake42.94500-101.95500
Carpenter Marsh43.89780-85.86940
Carpenter Swamp41.54200-75.63390
Carrie Bogan47.19610-69.16860
Carrs Marsh37.93400-75.32540
Carry Bog46.18140-69.35700
Carr Brake34.39770-90.50510
Carson Marsh36.47020-116.35700
Carson Pond29.14660-95.81190
Carswell Bay30.96890-85.63900
Big Marsh34.82270-76.36210
Broad Creek Marsh34.79990-76.49160
Long Marsh34.67630-77.00450
North River Marsh34.72210-76.60490
Carters Prairie30.97300-82.16230
Carter Mudhole43.58340-74.74900
Carter Ranch Pond30.16340-95.05190
Carter Swamp41.14950-73.45830
Cartoon Dog Lake27.10360-81.72030
Cartwheel Bay30.06930-81.53710
Cart Island Swamp30.77590-82.69290
Carvers Bay33.60380-79.27390
Carver Bog41.82570-70.70370
Cascade Swamp43.65670-87.98650
Casebottle Heath44.64840-68.32560
Caseys Slough44.87920-97.62360
Casey Pond30.14610-95.14710
Casey Swamp46.29130-87.93130
Cash Swamp29.81300-84.79880
Castle Creek Marsh (historical)46.24710-122.27100
Castle Meadow42.93560-73.02040
Castle Neck River Marshes42.66040-70.77670
Castor Lake37.15800-89.04610
Casual Swamp41.84200-71.00100
Brushy Brake31.36210-91.92980
Cypress Brake31.72630-91.78760
Hunters Brake31.61130-91.96150
Catamount Swamp42.53060-72.45790
Catanes Tank26.57570-97.59490
Catden Swamp41.84520-72.05060
Cates Meadows44.69540-69.17810
Catfish Bay34.38680-79.55230
Catfish Lake32.27930-91.10570
Catfish Swamp34.21220-79.41370
Catholic Bay34.28130-78.13800
Cathrine Swamp41.67940-78.56090
Catnest Swamp41.10180-74.23760
Caton Bay33.20670-80.24250
Caton Swamp42.02680-77.02820
Cato Slough37.10420-90.03900
Catskin Heath44.61730-68.01420
Cattail Bay30.41780-82.32680
Cattail Lake33.62320-94.27130
Cattail Slough37.81890-88.13800
Cattail Swamp30.05390-82.15840
Bird Swamp42.39120-78.53810
Cat Bay33.09960-80.34930
Cat Hill Marsh38.51710-75.06460
Cat Island Swamp28.23410-81.10010
Cat Pond30.13770-95.15280
Cat Ponds29.96580-83.27180
Cat Pond Creek29.94970-83.29540
Cat Swamp41.10340-74.19210
Cat Swamp (historical)41.83260-71.38810
Caufield Marsh43.22740-124.26300
Causeway Bay34.66240-78.42920
Causeway Swamp32.35380-81.02260
Cavanah Lake38.16740-90.21870
Cave Lake48.53220-119.60100
Cavin Swamp44.41850-118.26500
Cawcaw Bay33.98680-78.46500
Caw Caw Swamp32.80630-80.24680
Beaver Meadows43.20670-76.50940
Cedar Swamp42.90060-76.48580
Cazan Lake30.80350-92.23240
CCC Pond45.53390-88.61570
Cedarburg Bog43.38700-88.00620
Cedar Bay34.67100-78.61200
Cedar Bonnet39.65290-74.19540
Cedar Creek Bay33.40130-79.69170
Cedar Creek Marsh38.33230-76.05240
Cedar Grove34.29410-78.91090
Cedar Head30.06220-81.61540
Cedar Island Lake45.28520-94.98360
Cedar Island Meadow41.27430-72.64810
Cedar Lake41.74120-84.89300
Cedar Lake Swamp44.54780-83.36500
Cedar Point Marsh41.69240-83.32930
Cedar Swamp41.86150-73.05370
Cedar Swamp (historical)41.64320-72.96900
Cedar Swamp Bay34.80130-78.72560
Cedar Swamp Pond42.89980-71.05230
Cefalo Swamp43.14540-70.63420
Cemetery Pond30.78060-85.80650
Centerfire Bog33.91020-108.83600
Center Bay30.09310-82.38640
Center Pond28.65310-82.12120
Central Marsh71.31670-156.63300
Thompsons Meadow40.80340-77.84500
Century Bogs41.80150-70.62170
Cerser Swamp29.97190-85.29070
Chadwick Meadows Marsh43.38790-71.96510
Chain Meadows44.70400-69.32280
Chamberlain Swamp42.36800-100.51000
Chambers Pond36.37700-87.83800
Chance Bay30.76030-85.59920
Chancy Bay27.08360-80.65390
Chandler Brook Wetlands43.40780-71.93840
Chandler Marsh42.76420-84.48970
Chandler Swamp42.46540-71.22730
Chandley Brake31.50560-91.73880
Chapman Bay31.38020-91.96120
Chapman Swamp35.42550-89.09580
Chapter Point Marsh38.37840-75.85630
Bear Swamp32.84670-80.17080
Big Bay32.73710-80.30540
Charleston Swamp32.61470-87.99230
Newport Marsh38.39130-76.91740
Charlie Long Millpond34.76590-78.55730
Big Bay30.98210-81.99870
Caney Branch30.93610-82.08910
Dark Thick30.99630-82.04250
Green Swamp31.02380-82.15820
Long Lake30.79830-82.34360
Schoolhouse Bay30.47880-82.04340
Charter Marsh43.80590-73.38820
Chase Bog44.66370-69.06920
Chase Prairie30.81610-82.22620
Chase Vly43.05340-74.13120
Chassahowitzka River and Coastal Swamps28.72960-82.59110
Chassahowitzka Swamp28.66470-82.59730
Goose Pond31.76700-81.12380
Chaumont Swamp44.20230-74.95850
Chauvin Swamp32.55050-92.04980
Grass Lake45.30920-84.33220
Chemard Lake31.93520-93.43660
Chemo Bog44.84650-68.56140
Spruce Swamp42.44040-75.69890
Tamarack Swamp42.48810-75.61820
Cheniere Brake32.46650-92.22150
Duck Lake42.45380-101.41800
Fish Lake42.42590-101.52300
Horseshoe Lake42.27910-100.73400
Keller Lake42.32930-101.98200
Murphy Swamp42.29150-100.88200
Silver Lake42.40250-101.59500
Cherry Glade42.20840-122.19100
Cherry Grove Swamp (historical)33.39740-80.17260
Cherry Hill Swamp33.40040-79.57870
Cherry Island Marsh39.73070-75.51490
Cheshire Bay30.45020-82.77080
Dead Swamp42.79930-72.03840
Chesley Slough48.54330-107.17900
Chesser Prairie30.70770-82.18400
Cheston Creek Marshes38.86680-76.52270
Cheston Marsh38.87290-76.52690
Cheston Point Marsh38.86410-76.52200
Chickenhouse Branch29.85740-85.32690
Chicken Branch30.33130-84.14850
Chicken Swamp33.49330-79.57820
Chicot Lake31.54380-92.79070
Childs Lake45.82120-95.30800
Gum Swamp32.88400-86.68890
Chimney Pole Marsh37.46600-75.70300
China Pond30.22630-95.04480
Chinquapin Bay34.69270-78.47030
Chinquapin Brake34.37820-90.24040
Chipper Swamp33.02940-79.87070
Goose Marsh46.64780-85.14590
Chisholm Swamp31.40080-81.46070
Chitty Pond33.16110-81.16590
Choptie Prairie42.45490-121.72100
Bear Swamp36.14770-76.54660
Christianpol Marsh40.61680-73.86490
Christie Prairie30.81110-82.16350
Christmas Bay30.60500-82.84540
Chubb Creek Marshes42.56580-70.79560
Churchill Swamp31.52380-81.49210
Church Bay34.69630-78.48890
Church Lake44.55740-84.20490
Church Lake Prairie29.18710-81.92790
Church Pond30.34630-82.57680
Church Swamp38.28150-76.75880
Cicero Swamp43.14200-76.03050
Cienaga Grande34.16830-116.90700
Cienega del Oso36.02460-106.39300
Cienega Larga34.30140-117.01400
Cienega Redonda36.03410-106.47800
Circle Marsh41.96630-88.07280
City Marsh44.32380-90.58900
Gum Swamp36.73190-76.14340
Big Salt Marsh37.13190-76.33270
City of Rome Dark Swamp41.17630-75.50880
City of Rome Swamp41.18310-75.50920
Adams Swamp36.56990-76.61520
Cross Swamp36.81630-76.51410
Cypress Swamp36.62900-76.62050
Pine Swamp36.57860-76.62930
The Desert36.90960-76.01310
Clabber Creek28.67220-82.19700
Alder Swamp44.81650-122.07100
Big Meadows45.09290-121.71500
Dry Meadow45.19440-121.76600
Clapboard Swamp30.48300-81.53680
Clapper Marsh42.33770-100.09900
Clapps Meadow44.33760-68.60090
Bee Tree Bay33.90100-79.97080
Big Bay33.74010-80.21580
Black River Swamp33.84230-80.14290
Boggy Bay33.70320-80.07270
Buck Bay33.62130-80.12010
Bullhead Bay33.80710-80.05030
Cypress Bay33.66560-80.07370
Gum Pond33.68160-80.20610
Hog Bay33.66090-80.09710
Indian Bay33.76270-80.36620
Pigeon Bay33.64360-80.04140
Sandhill Bay33.61140-80.09940
Tiger Bay33.62430-80.06880
Bear Swamp43.91280-84.81220
Clarks Bay30.98210-85.65630
Clark Bay29.13190-81.23390
Clark Brake33.28930-91.53650
Clark Meadow44.68690-68.12240
Clark Pond30.23320-95.29080
Grassy Lake45.83070-123.86000
Clayhole Swamp31.36330-81.53900
Clayton Bay34.12060-78.49820
Clayville Pond41.62300-71.96970
Clay Gully28.15000-82.33180
Clay Hole Pond27.90940-81.07390
Clay Island Marsh38.25570-75.96050
Clay Slough27.00730-81.46590
Clear Lake39.57730-91.12850
Clear Pond37.45950-85.82100
Clemens Brake (historical)35.09680-91.51820
Clemmons Bay30.64080-85.67740
Cleora Brake32.73210-91.85570
Cleveland Lake42.33420-85.03220
Cleve Marsh38.19240-77.24330
Clewis Swamp30.37050-85.26570
Anderson Bay30.79690-82.80100
Bear Bay31.04910-82.87370
Big Pond30.63360-82.56350
Buzzard Bay31.16520-82.67020
Collins Bay31.09350-82.63290
Cross Bay30.67050-82.50870
Devils Bay31.04140-82.78520
Double Run Swamp30.60970-82.52370
Green Bay30.90300-82.80150
Hog Bay31.16540-82.80960
Indian Swamp30.80830-82.54930
Jordan Bay30.95730-82.64710
Long Pond30.69330-82.50320
Otter Bay31.05850-82.61850
Piney Bay30.92100-82.72090
Sawgrass Pond30.74760-82.62730
Schoolhouse Bay30.92370-82.74190
Skinner Bay31.01920-82.85060
Cloughs Bay31.17050-82.46180
Clovin Bay30.95730-85.75300
Clubhouse Lagoon39.25790-74.62040
Clubhouse Marsh37.58570-75.63130
Club Bay34.03070-78.65720
Long Lake34.37870-90.56510
Coalbed Swamp41.47190-76.21690
Coards Marshes37.99230-75.32720
Coates Bay30.99090-85.69490
Cobbs Swamp32.44540-86.38520
Cobb Bay30.68800-85.56550
Cobb Marsh28.00240-81.36020
Cochon Bay30.13840-91.55790
Cochrans Opening36.02370-90.34930
Cockeys Creek Bog39.10510-76.50770
Cocklebur Lake32.46630-93.62600
Cocodrie Swamp30.99070-92.41540
Coffee Branch29.98700-84.99050
Coffee Creek29.16940-82.60210
Coffee Creek Swamp33.13880-79.60450
Coffee Swamp45.40080-86.89040
Coffin Bog45.99030-67.96500
Cogswell Marsh37.63560-122.14900
Cohoke Marsh37.54690-76.95600
Coker Prairie27.43280-82.19980
Coker Sog29.82800-83.50150
Colburn Lake48.38230-116.62600
Coldbrook Swamp32.21330-81.24400
Cold Brook Meadow42.41430-71.38100
Cold Creek Swamp30.98130-88.01670
Cold Pond30.80300-85.34020
Cold Spring Swamp (historical)42.32780-71.21000
Cold Swamp44.11340-75.42490
Colebrook Swamp41.67560-71.01720
Coleman Lake35.14780-112.17900
Coleman Swamp37.29090-76.49060
Colen Williams Bay34.44600-79.13450
Coles Brake34.02290-91.77160
Coles Lake42.04720-101.65000
Cole Rooney Flow43.33230-74.42870
College Swamp44.08030-70.57140
Big Bay32.98540-80.72010
Big Bay Swamp32.98960-80.44570
Bluehouse Swamp32.78210-80.70340
Cross Swamp32.95630-80.96400
Great Swamp32.83180-80.66950
Tupelo Swamp32.79270-80.50540
Big Cypress Swamp26.16700-81.41650
Collins Bay30.98960-85.54910
Collins Pond30.19250-95.33160
Collins Slough44.35610-99.12480
Collins Swamp34.10100-79.38870
Colly Marsh34.44770-78.19750
Colly Swamp34.61070-78.44060
Colt Creek28.30060-82.02670
Huckleberry Swamp40.84700-80.94840
Columbia Bogs42.02480-70.83530
Bear Bay34.43160-78.93530
Bear Pond34.42100-78.56110
Bee Tree Swamp34.10410-78.56500
Bennett Bay34.43660-78.93860
Big Bay34.30860-78.69630
Black Bay34.33380-78.36920
Buzzard Bay34.33570-78.64110
Camp Bay34.18740-78.67700
Cattail Bay34.16850-78.64780
Cow Bay34.42520-78.86140
Cross Bay34.11090-78.80340
Cross Swamp34.13100-78.56250
Cypress Creek Bay34.20990-78.64470
Cypress Pond34.33990-78.52940
Flat Bay34.38660-78.85970
Fox Bay34.45600-78.87860
Green Swamp34.22540-78.45420
Gum Swamp34.24360-78.50330
Hog Swamp34.11740-78.57220
Huckleberry Bay34.44100-78.89030
Jackson Bay34.01020-78.70810
King Swamp34.11210-78.56390
Lee Lake34.24680-78.60890
Long Bay34.44130-78.92220
Meares Bay34.31430-78.98200
Pine Log Swamp34.32820-78.72890
Porter Swamp34.35990-78.96500
Robin Bay34.34520-78.95590
Scoggin Bay34.42160-78.91840
Simmons Bay34.10820-78.59890
Comins Marsh44.80670-84.03440
Como Lake29.47280-81.58180
Company Slough27.53810-80.97270
Company Swamp41.34330-75.14810
Compo Swamp44.00450-75.33740
Compton Lake32.30320-91.09840
Comstock Vly43.30310-74.84630
Conant Marsh44.09560-85.76590
Conant Swamp43.82590-72.19740
Conch Shoal Marsh34.65320-76.54850
Big Brake31.56430-91.77370
Cypress Brake31.56070-91.74640
Devils Swamp31.20540-91.65430
Dismal Swamp31.22340-91.71500
Simpson Brake31.57630-91.75800
Concord River Swamp42.48450-71.31890
Conewango Swamp42.36670-78.97310
Congers Marsh44.62940-96.07120
Congress Green37.81940-87.94480
Connaritsa Pocosin36.21070-77.11580
Conneaut Marsh41.55790-80.19790
Pine Swamp41.36210-73.24880
Bear Swamp41.58380-72.48490
Cedar Swamp41.35110-72.48740
Conners Marsh44.68320-84.43740
Conner Slough44.89640-96.66170
Conradi Lake46.38030-122.77900
Consalus Vly42.98230-74.04960
Constitution Island Marsh41.40780-73.94390
Continental Marsh41.62150-83.22430
Contrary Brook Bog45.46450-68.26140
Contrary Swamp34.50410-79.31080
Convict Pond30.18780-95.20830
Cox Lake35.11790-92.63080
Goose Pond35.26800-92.85390
Conway Swamp43.78230-73.28320
Conyers Bay33.73380-80.00340
Coochie Brake31.79170-92.81270
Cooks Brake33.77190-91.56940
Cooks Lake32.86150-110.72000
Cook Bog45.12640-69.55920
Cook Heath44.69780-68.30640
Cooley Bay34.69540-78.39950
Coolidge Swamp42.58190-72.34320
Coonimus Swamp41.16590-71.60890
Coono Brake33.92570-91.10390
Coon Bay29.98620-83.22980
Coon Bayou Brake33.75140-91.49160
Coon Bog44.70370-68.57590
Coon Brook Bog45.14560-71.25480
Coon Pond29.10090-82.49840
Coon Road Swamp44.08090-70.53450
Coon Swamp30.27440-94.05350
Coon Trap39.28650-75.18240
Coon Vly43.34040-74.65900
Cooperstown Swamp44.25580-87.86810
Cooper Brook Deadwater45.66280-68.96340
Cooper Cienega33.41590-116.68200
Cooper Swamp40.49790-121.14300
Goose Pond44.66740-71.21090
The Bog44.76210-71.29320
Copeland Bay30.81600-86.46880
Copeland Drain33.12180-80.91290
Copeland Swamp30.91270-81.55300
Cope Impoundment33.07910-90.96490
Copicut Swamp41.73340-71.04120
Copley Swamp (historical)41.06670-81.60540
Copper Lakes48.62350-118.73000
Corbett Pond30.94050-85.59300
Corbin Swamp42.47140-75.68130
Corby Swamp41.46950-75.74960
Corey Marsh42.83670-84.38720
Corkscrew Swamp26.41230-81.53200
Corliss Swamp44.67700-67.98470
Cornell Lake44.44200-86.21180
Corner Lake31.18960-91.56890
Corner Pond30.16150-95.35690
Cornpatch Meadow44.83180-121.80500
Corral Swamp43.87350-121.83200
Corson Bay34.81040-78.59380
Cotter Swamp43.47260-74.17120
Cottman Marsh38.04540-75.36350
Cottonball Marsh36.51530-116.97800
Cottonpatch Bay33.78270-78.94470
Cottonwoods Slough33.68070-91.08320
Cotton Creek Marsh42.26920-88.20950
Cotton Head Bay34.64390-78.54970
Cotton Patch Bay34.74270-78.47750
Cotton Swamp41.52610-71.23820
Couchanda Lake (historical)31.99430-93.39410
County Lake32.08890-94.90010
County Line Marsh40.70170-97.54000
County Line Swamp31.40980-81.65570
Courthouse Pond27.88770-81.04790
Courtland Bay44.33750-94.32890
Courtneys Old Bay30.88280-85.57600
Cousiac Marsh37.55960-76.92330
Covey Swamp41.34100-75.68820
Cove Meadow41.47360-72.47720
Cove Point Marsh38.38700-76.39470
Cove Swamp34.31350-78.55080
Gum Swamp31.10830-86.58110
Covington Marsh38.33760-75.92830
Cowan Swamp29.88230-81.38300
Coward Lake Prairie30.64330-82.16480
Coward Swamp34.36380-79.04640
Cowbay Swamp33.93100-80.11200
Cowbone Creek27.45890-80.72320
Cowbone Marsh26.94150-81.24650
Cowford Lake33.41780-81.19200
Cowhouse Bay30.39740-82.58900
Cowhouse Flats30.70170-82.72860
Cowhouse Prairie31.08190-82.29710
Cowles Bog41.64270-87.08780
Cowpen Bay28.05500-81.55150
Cowpen Lake30.22500-91.53650
Cowpen Swamp31.35080-81.58930
Cow Bay30.85960-86.15490
Cow Bell Strand26.23570-80.99460
Cow Bog34.20570-79.12730
Cow Creek Meadows48.04540-120.72200
Cow Head Bay33.76660-79.48130
Cow Heaven Bay29.55470-81.76310
Cow Hell Swamp32.65320-82.92380
Cow Lake31.89790-91.37350
Cow Pen Bay (historical)34.26180-78.90950
Cow Point Marsh38.42320-76.14130
Cow Pond30.19770-95.07640
Cow Pond Meadow42.60010-71.51900
Cow Pond Slough37.79250-88.13780
Cow Slough26.51840-81.45510
Cow Swale Swamp41.58510-74.92320
Cow Swamp30.25090-84.43860
Coxey Meadow34.33320-117.06900
Coxwell Swamp30.15480-85.28680
Cox Lake32.86480-85.57600
Cox Prairie30.89190-82.46930
Crabbing Marsh37.39990-75.83550
Crabtree Bog45.45650-67.86920
Crab Flats34.26330-117.08600
Crab Meadow40.92430-73.32070
Cracker Swamp29.68310-81.53270
Craggy Flats35.69680-82.38180
Craigville Marshes41.64040-70.33840
Cramer Slough41.70560-87.88780
Cranberry Bog41.59700-73.89510
Cranberry Bogs46.76530-85.00340
Cranberry Glades38.20100-80.26810
Cranberry Lake Bog46.20560-85.38900
Cranberry Marsh40.46130-87.12450
Cranberry Meadow41.57950-72.49120
Cranberry Meadows41.23330-73.71080
Cranberry Pond40.86230-72.77820
Cranberry Swamp41.71090-73.19600
Cranby Marsh42.95330-88.49020
Crane Bay29.96830-83.12040
Crane Lake31.35520-92.72490
Crane Meadow42.32740-71.57120
Crane Strand28.61060-81.30950
Crane Swamp42.30460-71.59320
Crapo Bog41.91250-71.11660
Black Swamp34.87770-76.95130
Gum Swamp34.90790-76.99360
Mill Swamp35.16340-76.99880
Morgan Swamp35.18220-77.00680
Crawford Lake44.26220-93.44470
Crawford Marsh47.17130-122.50900
Crawford Sog29.99660-83.48960
Creed Pond30.14170-95.15430
Creek Marsh38.41710-75.78190
Creighton Marsh46.39760-86.31060
Crescent Lake28.53990-81.88080
Cribb Bay31.14030-82.61420
Criddlin Swamp37.92800-76.95090
Crittenden Marsh37.43690-122.06400
Crocker Marsh41.61550-112.29500
Crofton Swamp44.70030-85.21170
Cromartie Marsh34.74850-78.38810
Crooked Bay33.39230-80.05300
Crooked Island30.89700-85.39140
Crooked Marsh29.88520-94.57580
Crooked Sapling Pond29.21920-81.69620
Crooked Swamp41.35310-74.94050
Crosby Bay30.47110-81.94970
Crosby Island Marsh28.40320-81.18940
Crosby Marsh41.75760-86.73680
Crosby Vly43.34850-74.86040
Crosslay Slough34.73370-91.39180
Crossroads Bay31.18740-83.37960
Crosstie Lake34.23910-79.12890
Cross Bay32.10020-81.52350
Cross Creek Swamp28.34140-82.01920
Cross Pond34.55550-92.10690
Cross Swamp30.84020-82.56510
Crowell Swamp44.19610-83.60160
Crowfoot Bog45.75780-68.59140
Crows Nest Slough26.46370-81.23480
Crows Swamp41.59630-71.33260
Crow Bay33.78140-80.13120
Crow Rookery Slough29.18000-82.59320
Crow Swamp43.41560-70.44890
Big Bog46.72720-94.08220
Blue Lake46.78880-94.15220
Crumes Lake41.82840-121.62300
Crutchlow Bay34.30270-79.17340
Crying Bog41.43820-71.48310
Crystal Marsh36.39550-116.33000
Crystal Swamp45.85470-91.67680
Crystal Vly43.30840-74.70490
Cub Swamp39.28090-75.06520
Culvert Swamp32.05800-81.24650
Cumbee Bay34.01540-78.32080
Cummings Bog44.80980-68.63640
Cunningham Brake31.56440-93.12600
Cunningham Swamp39.57300-79.24230
Curles Neck Swamp37.36470-77.28360
Currey Flowage45.88800-92.62460
Great Marsh36.52660-75.95090
Great Swamp36.36900-75.99470
Maple Swamp36.33960-75.92380
Currys Lake26.83310-81.68760
Curry Brake33.92400-91.52030
Curtis Pond44.32500-84.86670
Curtis Swamp42.31700-75.75320
Curve of the Railroad Bay34.44740-78.07120
Cushing Swamp42.33490-71.70980
Cushion Swamp44.45150-68.59220
Cushmans Meadow44.52060-68.46030
Cushman Swamp43.50340-86.07390
Cushner Pond33.00110-81.75850
Custis Pond37.32960-76.00910
Cut-off Lake47.24720-93.66310
Cutno Bay33.75850-80.12370
Cutoff Island30.07600-85.15160
Cutover Swamp38.87690-76.57860
Cutters Boom43.07140-86.20170
Cypress Bay32.09880-81.54040
Cypress Bay (historical)34.27520-78.91340
Cypress Bog38.89650-76.54140
Cypress Brake33.87050-93.29890
Cypress Brake (historical)33.94070-90.36450
Cypress Branch34.31040-79.02030
Cypress Creek28.40570-81.51660
Cypress Creek Bay34.81430-78.54390
Cypress Creek Bog39.06680-76.53500
Cypress Creek Savannah Bog39.06760-76.53830
Cypress Creek Swamp30.58810-82.80180
Cypress Drains30.86740-86.18330
Cypress Island29.91600-90.48620
Cypress Lake31.56270-92.86790
Cypress Pocket34.50470-92.06230
Cypress Pocosin37.05650-76.86580
Cypress Point30.04930-92.61250
Cypress Pond34.45090-88.09000
Cypress Ponds34.34050-79.29390
Cypress Swamp32.80440-87.83800
Cypress Swamps38.43750-87.71340
Cyprière à Oncle John31.20020-91.88820
Cyprière Gros Bec31.17520-91.86180
Cyr Swamp46.21940-87.37850
Dads Lake33.69400-91.09430
Dahlgren Slough45.08210-94.21030
Dahl Swamp37.69400-75.79550
Daisetta Swamp30.11860-94.65700
Daisy Marsh38.48150-75.05600
Daisy Swamp33.04000-80.06920
Titi Swamp32.23930-87.06800
Daly Swamp41.71660-72.42100
Dameron Marsh37.78270-76.29520
Dames Quarter Marsh38.17340-75.89000
Damon Marsh37.75210-122.21100
Dam Brook46.40580-93.40050
Dam Pond30.84080-85.55400
Dancing Marsh38.18730-76.91850
Danford Bay30.90230-85.51900
Daniels Lake28.59780-81.98730
Daniel Bay30.80940-89.16700
Daniel Carter Bog44.45670-68.52220
D'Antignac Swamp33.19200-81.78310
Dan Bland Bay31.81930-82.86820
Dapping Brook Swamp42.21000-71.40170
Darby Marsh41.53350-82.99670
Dardenne Lake38.86630-90.64050
Darkeys Marsh43.82420-86.02570
Dark Bay29.93410-83.14210
Dark Brake33.89460-91.64660
Dark Cypress Swamp37.13110-89.99500
Dark Entry29.11890-81.19310
Dark Strand26.21550-81.05910
Dark Swamp41.53560-72.15410
Dark Thick31.09550-82.15250
Darlington Swamp33.16190-79.73490
Darn Swamp32.43880-81.09480
Daughtrey Pocoson36.70000-76.72670
Bear Swamp40.59320-76.67000
Davenport Creek Swamp28.31440-81.62620
Davidson Marsh38.80350-75.23770
David Gam Bay34.77850-78.54920
Davis Brook Bog45.94980-67.89500
Davis Flat43.18790-121.55100
Davis Lake33.95220-91.34290
Davis Marsh34.77990-76.47410
Davis Swamp31.81310-81.57990
Dawley Swamp41.54760-71.73150
Dawsey Swamp34.04210-79.21770
Deadman Bog45.39920-67.75810
Deadman Swamp43.82470-84.92030
Deadwater Pond44.06480-73.64850
Dead Brake33.36200-92.53080
Dead Lake31.32300-87.75710
Dead Mans Swamp41.60470-72.63540
Dead Pine Island Marsh27.56410-81.05670
Dead River33.04550-88.18480
Dead Stream Swamp44.44970-84.88420
Dead Swamp41.95270-71.05330
Dead Vly43.41120-74.48350
Dead Wood Swamp41.69570-72.81620
Dealy Meadows43.94160-121.98400
Deal Island Marsh38.13760-75.93470
Deansville Marsh43.20940-89.11790
Dean Bay30.79790-88.47710
Dean Brake33.24900-91.51810
Dean Brook Deadwater45.52510-68.85500
Deaver Bay34.52410-78.77640
Deckerville Swamp47.20280-123.47700
Decker Bog45.07590-69.66730
Decker Swamp41.60310-74.93460
Dedrich Swamp44.29340-84.03970
Deep Bottom Bay32.98100-80.79200
Deep Branch31.45470-81.64600
Deep Cove Heath44.73540-67.82440
Deep Creek29.05330-81.20260
Deep Ditch Bog39.03090-76.58440
Deep Hollow Branch39.88960-74.22680
Deep Hollow Swamp41.54540-74.95160
Deep Lake41.82510-121.64500
Deep Lake Strand26.02980-81.29990
Deep Pond Marsh38.87980-76.49880
Deep Slough26.17840-81.31870
Deep White Pond30.22490-95.36970
Deerfield Swamp41.61110-71.02270
Deerpen Pond29.37330-82.61790
Deer Creek Marsh43.59340-76.19080
Deer Lake47.47200-118.61800
Deer Marsh44.03260-75.01020
Deer Meadow47.41450-123.23200
Deer Meadows45.43790-121.89400
Deer Pond Marsh44.28510-74.38630
Dekles Millpond29.98330-82.37620
Delaney Swamp41.16510-74.19910
Dead Lake41.78410-124.22700
Denbow Heath44.73340-68.04950
Denmark Lake30.67380-83.61850
Dennin Swamp45.35780-69.58090
Dennison Bog45.24590-70.84230
Dennison Swamp45.35830-88.86370
Dennis Swamp38.01480-75.59770
Denson Marsh32.68950-83.57040
Denton Marsh46.99680-122.55500
Derr Meadows44.43750-119.92100
Round Meadow43.73490-121.94500
Deserter Baygall30.43350-94.15270
Desert Swamp44.01230-75.13600
Cypress Brake33.96270-91.40870
Dead Lake33.80900-91.19040
Desolate Swamp43.82810-73.67120
Desolation Swamp42.29750-122.18600
Des Ourses Swamp30.41990-91.61480
Devils Bay29.03900-81.65660
Devils Brake31.64630-92.38070
Devils Cotton Patch34.08990-78.89670
Devils Creek28.44920-82.12780
Devils Creek Swamp28.40690-82.01510
Devils Den31.11270-84.27270
Devils Den Bay30.65820-88.43460
Devils Dining Room33.41200-79.35020
Devils Elbow Swamp27.96950-81.03980
Devils Garden30.71310-85.71710
Devils Hammock29.43000-82.72510
Devils Hopyard Swamp41.94200-72.35290
Devils Kitchen43.24500-86.33340
Devils Lake43.50870-85.96300
Devils Marsh45.55380-92.29990
Devils Nest34.56960-78.32360
Devils Old Field Swamp30.22320-84.99940
Devils Orchard33.82540-80.97150
Devils Swamp30.22510-85.00000
Devils Woodyard30.51830-83.50790
Devil Swamp31.38570-93.01370
Dewey Marsh44.64440-89.56180
Dexter Bog41.74950-70.50450
De Berry Swamp35.71230-85.98020
Dials Bay34.03290-79.64890
Dial Bay33.92320-80.00730
Diamond Creek Marshes42.42440-70.99730
Diamond Swamp43.05350-118.81200
Dibble Lake41.81250-86.13560
Dickenson Meadow34.76600-78.61170
Dickson Bay30.65130-85.02210
Dickson Brake (historical)33.48510-91.45980
Diddle De Woddle Lake44.65830-93.58910
Digwood Swamp38.19860-76.92200
Ashpole Swamp34.32490-79.10640
Big Thick34.28790-79.10750
Buck Swamp34.29140-79.31000
Gum Swamp34.31480-79.53560
Pigeon Bay34.29960-79.46540
Roundabout Swamp34.43960-79.29200
Tupelo Bay34.41180-79.21310
Dilly Marsh28.68520-81.86370
Dill Road Bog39.07070-76.53160
Dilman Meadows43.69930-121.66500
Dina Pond30.22800-95.05130
Dingle Meadow Heath44.47870-68.06280
Dingle Swamp42.18300-111.31200
Dingman Marsh45.70250-84.69030
Dinkins Bay31.92910-82.04980
Dinner Bay27.47270-81.21090
Dinner Sink Pond29.19470-82.48220
Dios Bay30.79180-86.33440
Dipping Vat Meadow42.23050-101.92300
Dirty Meadow Swamp42.21670-71.40320
Dish Bay30.66050-85.72710
Dish Pan Brake31.37430-91.89570
Dismal Bay34.49380-78.45940
Dismal Swamp34.08630-91.30520
Ditch Bay30.20330-84.47850
Ditch Pond33.41880-81.46670
The Swamp48.63760-103.14500
California Swamp29.44410-83.15150
Cedar Swamp29.59940-83.28100
Tiger Bay29.59190-83.27740
Dixie Meadows39.78940-118.06800
Dixon Swamp31.24770-81.52290
Dizzy Brake32.09880-92.01490
Doaks Marsh42.37710-122.00800
Doane Lake45.57320-122.75400
Dobe Swale41.54570-120.83600
Dock Marsh38.88620-76.54140
Doctor Bay33.53430-80.40510
Doctor Hole33.51790-80.02200
Doctor Pond33.38760-79.87730
Doc Tharpe Bay30.74280-85.38290
Dodd Marsh38.69420-75.09090
Dodd Ponds45.91590-119.14600
Dodges Meadow44.28620-68.57860
Doehead Bay34.36130-78.41450
Doe Bay34.16880-79.10560
Doe Head Swamp30.34300-85.97090
Doe Swamp44.05230-75.26330
Doghead Bay33.95910-78.51940
Dogwood Pond33.74100-80.04580
Dogwood Swamp42.83730-72.43920
Dog Brook Swamp44.68200-68.08560
Dog Fennel Prairie28.71010-82.02810
Dog Lake44.95470-94.83630
Dog Pond27.30340-82.09290
Dog Swamp33.07460-79.75330
Dolet Brake31.97630-93.46270
Dollarhide Swamp32.75080-87.84130
Dollar Slough47.26760-98.82970
Dollisons Swamp34.30040-78.01780
Dolliver Beach Neck Marshes42.59260-70.68670
Donabahba Yogee42.08950-116.14100
Donahoe Marsh30.68310-93.75650
Donohoe Bay34.52630-79.48670
Dooley Swamp (historical)32.81870-93.82800
Cypress Pond32.11710-83.73460
Cunningham Swamp44.82030-87.45120
Little Marsh45.37410-86.85590
Beaverdam Swamp38.43260-75.86220
Great Marsh38.35110-76.09250
Gum Swamp38.42900-76.16360
Russell Swamp38.41820-76.21330
White Oak Swamp38.39400-76.16160
Wolfpit Marsh38.40230-76.05770
Double Bay30.41800-89.58700
Double Branch Bay34.64930-78.80390
Double Head Bay34.40990-78.94090
Double O Bay30.76860-82.20070
Double Pond30.13710-95.32370
Double Pond Swamp30.58630-85.55420
Double Run Bay30.01800-83.24870
Double Run Swamp30.59270-82.51960
Double Spring30.70350-85.30210
Double Spring Bay30.85910-85.61400
Silver Lake31.53920-84.39110
Doughty Bog45.32310-69.45200
Douglas Bay30.46150-85.84560
Douglas Cedar Swamp42.04730-71.77530
1 2 3 4


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin