Ports of United States



[-] Ports of United States


2.843 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
3 Concrete Tubes Shiawassee River42.79390-83.63650
A - 1 Moorage45.62150-122.80900
AAA Marina Incorporated41.90250-87.65750
Abbey Harbor42.54640-88.57340
Abells Wharf38.26120-76.64630
Adams Marina39.10230-84.43490
Adams Street Yard Wharf30.31890-81.63450
Advanced Marina38.38910-75.06770
Aero Marina43.20900-76.08050
Agattu Roadstead52.43330173.71700
Ainger Creek Marina26.93010-82.33700
Airport Marina37.73690-122.21300
Alabo Street Wharf29.95330-90.01810
Alameda Harbor37.77940-122.25100
Alameda Marina37.77710-122.25100
Alaska Marine Highway Jeanau to Yakutat59.55080-139.75999
Ala Wai Boat Harbor21.28670-157.84200
Albatross Anchorage55.58830-160.60201
Albert Jensen and Sons Marina48.52700-122.99900
Alcove Marina43.05860-73.59330
North Anchorage56.60560-169.55000
Alexandria Bay Harbor44.33570-75.92040
Algoma Marina Incorporated44.60940-87.44870
Algonac Harbor42.57950-82.54490
Allens Marina43.90990-76.12000
Allen Harbor41.66510-70.08920
Allerton Harbor42.30290-70.89390
Alligator Harbor29.90990-84.39520
Alligator Head Boat Sheds Marina28.43700-96.42160
Allmonds Wharf37.39380-76.65190
Alpine Boat Basin40.94580-73.91830
Alred Marina34.39680-86.28160
Al's Marina47.42180-122.54200
American Offshore Marina26.05890-80.15570
American Outdoors Marina25.07480-80.46510
Amity Anchorage Marina30.09580-81.63910
Amorys Wharf37.10400-76.33690
Anacortes Marina48.50330-122.60300
Anacostia Marina38.87820-76.97580
Anchorage Marina39.28070-76.58240
Anchor Bay East Marina39.25090-76.48910
Anchor Cove Marina48.51910-122.62200
Anchor High Marina36.29730-86.64670
Anchor Inn Marina36.01810-87.98610
Anchor Island Marina44.88450-73.27230
Anchor Marina39.59200-75.94480
Anchor Point Marina41.67200-83.28600
Anchor Resort and Marina43.31540-76.71570
Anchor Yacht Basin38.90210-76.50940
Andersons Ferry Marina39.07650-84.62580
Andrews Harbor42.36400-71.73200
Anglers Marina26.75910-80.91960
Annapolis Harbor38.97590-76.48160
Annapolis Landing Marina38.96610-76.47760
Annapolis Yacht Basin38.97440-76.48500
Antioch City Marina38.01960-121.82100
Apache Lake Marina Recreation Site33.57310-111.25800
Appomattox Small Boat Harbor37.25850-77.37550
Approach Turning42.14120-80.08760
Approach Turning Basin42.14170-80.08730
App's Landing Marina43.23200-75.88140
Aqua-Land Marina38.36620-76.98300
Aqualand Marina34.20320-83.97350
Aquia Harbour Marina38.45780-77.38300
Palm Harbor Marina27.96810-97.08940
Aransas County Navigation District Marina28.02390-97.04970
Arlington Marina30.33420-81.61200
Arlington Wharf37.22650-75.99440
Arneys Marina43.26150-76.99440
Arroyo City RV Resort Marina26.33170-97.44140
Lakeshore Marina41.90700-80.78090
Astor Landing Marina29.12100-81.50780
Atlantic Basin40.68320-74.01100
Snug Harbor39.37460-74.42460
Atlantic Yacht Basin36.71900-76.23380
Atlas Iron Processors Wharf25.80480-80.25770
Atwood Marina West40.53560-81.27510
At Last Marina28.63550-96.35640
Auburn Wharf37.42010-76.43240
Auburn Wharf Landing37.42010-76.43220
Aurora Basin58.30640-134.43300
Auto - Marine Engineers Wharf25.80390-80.25490
Avery Point Turning Basin27.82030-97.42920
Babeckos Marine and Yacht Broker45.60200-122.63200
Babylon Marina40.68650-73.32580
Back Bay Marina26.33000-81.83100
Back Harbor42.65980-70.61890
Bacons Wharf38.17570-76.45160
Bahia Bleu Marina32.03160-81.04940
Bahia Marina38.35070-75.07890
Bahia Mar Marina26.11490-80.10720
Baileys Wharf Beacon37.38710-76.45910
Bainbridge Marina47.61670-122.51100
Bakers Marina42.59510-76.92130
Bakers Wharf (historical)41.65180-70.13360
Baker Bay Marina43.77300-122.93700
Balboa Yacht Basin33.61030-117.89600
Baldridge Marina34.20790-84.09960
Bald Eagle Marina43.36620-78.03110
Ballard Mill Marina47.66330-122.38300
Ballena Bay37.76660-122.28500
Ballena Bay Marina37.76660-122.28600
Goose Harbor Marina39.31130-76.36650
Bal Harbour Marina29.55500-95.07470
Band B Marina43.17760-76.00300
Bangor Wharf47.74760-122.72800
Banisters Wharf (historical)41.48680-71.31730
Baraga Marina46.77800-88.48650
Barbers Point Harbor21.32780-158.11900
Barcombs Marina44.99730-73.35960
Barnhart Island Marina45.00170-74.85940
Barnhill Marina37.78800-122.27400
East Harbor42.05840-70.13280
Fisherman's Wharf42.04980-70.18450
Barnstable Harbor41.71680-70.26610
Barretts Marina42.87400-76.93550
Barrys Wharf (historical)38.87260-77.00300
Bartlett Lake Marina33.83340-111.63600
Bartlett Marina43.63170-76.18690
Barton Ferry Marina33.63730-88.50200
Barts Cove Marina42.48750-79.34410
Bar Harbor Marina39.15510-76.50790
Basin A33.97220-118.45300
Basin B33.97500-118.45400
Basin C33.97780-118.45500
Basin D33.98030-118.45400
Basin E33.98280-118.45400
Basin F33.98170-118.44600
Basin G33.97950-118.44500
Basin H33.97670-118.44500
Basin Six33.74810-118.21000
Bassing Harbor41.71260-69.96420
Bass Bay Marina35.21090-85.11970
Bass Hole41.72650-70.23830
Bastrop Marina29.09470-95.28600
Baton Rouge Harbor30.54660-91.20930
Battery Park Marina41.46260-82.70160
Battery Wharf42.36730-71.05000
Bayboro Harbor27.75890-82.63310
South Shore Marina46.85800-91.09350
Bayou Bernard Marina30.40490-89.03670
Bayshore Marina43.85950-83.35500
Bayside Marina40.77940-73.76780
Bayside Wharf38.29960-76.72300
Baytowne Marina30.38740-86.32630
Baytown Marina29.73470-94.93270
Bayview Marina39.28310-76.58780
Bay Bridge Marina30.40590-87.43690
Bay Bridge Marina Boat Ramp43.96670-124.11100
Bay Cove Marina30.33550-89.35840
Bay Creek Marina37.27920-76.00940
Bay Harbor Marina41.43060-82.90270
Bay Head Marina48.59810-122.93700
Bay Hill Country Club Marina28.45630-81.51240
Bay Marina30.32350-89.38180
Bay Marina Recreational Vehicle Park30.32210-89.38270
Bay Point Marina41.51030-82.72430
Bay Point Yacht Harbor (historical)38.05410-122.02100
Bay Shore Marina40.71200-73.24100
Bay Side Wharf (historical)37.32320-76.29410
Bay Springs Marina34.17590-85.71940
Beachcomber Marina30.56450-88.08920
Beachcomer Marina38.94520-119.97800
Beacon Bay Marina42.92050-76.73070
Beacon Marina37.10150-79.61170
Beadle Marina43.90810-83.35410
Beales Wharf38.11320-76.71130
Beals Wharf44.27650-68.31610
Bear Point Marina30.30990-87.52640
Beaumont Yacht Club Marina30.09580-94.09440
Beaverhead Marina and RV Park44.98880-112.88700
Beaver Creek Marina37.50470-108.55300
Beaver Dam Boat Marina40.77220-72.91830
Beaver Harbor Marina45.74690-85.51870
Beaver Island State Park Marina42.96060-78.95610
Beaver Park Marina41.43560-82.24820
Beaver Park North Marina41.43730-82.24900
Beccue Boat Basin43.31430-78.84160
Beech Creek Marina32.39960-87.00550
Belle Hatchee Marina26.77150-81.43570
Belle Haven Marina38.77730-77.04830
Bell Harbor Marina47.61000-122.34700
Bell Isle Marina37.09680-76.29200
Belmar Basin40.18650-74.01760
Benicia Marina38.04530-122.15600
Bennetts Creek Marina36.86540-76.47800
Benson Marina41.78660-111.95500
Bergen Point Yacht Club and Boat Basin40.67720-73.33840
Berkeley Marina37.86800-122.31600
Berkeley Yacht Harbor37.86600-122.31500
Bernert Landing Marina45.33850-122.64900
Berryessa Marina38.57990-122.24900
Berrys Wharf38.32150-77.05830
Berth 39A121.31980-157.87801
Berth Number 1021.30760-157.86600
Berth Number 1121.30880-157.86501
Berth Number 1421.31060-157.86501
Berth Number 1521.31060-157.86501
Berth Number 1821.31370-157.86700
Berth Number 1921.31250-157.86700
Berth Number 221.31360-157.87100
Berth Number 2021.31080-157.86700
Berth Number 2221.31030-157.86900
Berth Number 2421.31180-157.87100
Berth Number 2521.31020-157.87000
Berth Number 2621.31040-157.87100
Berth Number 2721.30950-157.87000
Berth Number 2821.30920-157.87100
Berth Number 2921.31060-157.87300
Berth Number 2A21.29920-157.86700
Berth Number 2B21.30170-157.86501
Berth Number 2C21.30260-157.86400
Berth Number 3021.31130-157.87399
Berth Number 3121.31500-157.87900
Berth Number 31A21.31190-157.87500
Berth Number 3221.31300-157.87700
Berth Number 3321.31370-157.87801
Berth Number 3421.31440-157.87801
Berth Number 3521.31600-157.87700
Berth Number 39A21.31910-157.87900
Berth Number 39B21.31750-157.88000
Berth Number 39C21.31990-157.88200
Berth Number 39E21.31890-157.88100
Berth Number 40A21.31940-157.88100
Berth Number 40B21.31770-157.88200
Berth Number 40C21.31720-157.88200
Berth Number 40D21.31780-157.88200
Berth Number 40E21.31930-157.88200
Berth Number 821.30600-157.86600
Berth Number 921.30660-157.86600
Bert Jones Yacht Harbor30.36410-89.08780
Betzwood Marina40.10840-75.42170
Bi-State Development Agency Harbor38.70730-90.17540
Bidwell Canyon Marina39.53270-121.45600
Bienville Street Wharf29.95300-90.06290
Big Arm Resort and Marina47.79850-114.29500
Big Barn RV Park and Marina45.45470-123.87500
Big Barn RV Park and Marina Boat Launch45.45480-123.87600
Big Bay Marina43.24200-76.11850
Big Bear Marina34.24440-116.91800
Big Break Marina38.01270-121.73300
Big Eddy's Marina45.55830-122.46100
Big Lake Marina33.87580-109.41300
Big Six Mile Creek Marina43.01670-79.02640
Big Sky RV Resort and Marina47.90270-114.21000
Big Toho Marina28.28910-81.40610
Billfish Marina26.08630-80.18150
Bills Marina32.39880-86.43970
Bill and Jacks Marina44.27510-76.00380
Biloxi Small Craft Harbor30.39210-88.88610
Bimini Shipping Wharf and Slip25.78230-80.21520
Biscayne Bay Pilots Association Wharf25.76620-80.14610
Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Marina25.73150-80.23210
Blackjack Marina39.51120-91.65240
Blackstone Marina38.34970-76.51390
Black Hammock Fish Camp and Marina28.70580-81.20690
Black Point Marina25.53890-80.32830
Black Rock Harbor41.14870-73.22010
Blakely Island General Store Marina48.58530-122.81500
Blake Island Marina47.54230-122.48200
Blands Wharf37.53600-76.49610
Bluepoints International Fisheries East Wharf28.40840-80.62180
Bluepoints International Fisheries West Wharf28.40830-80.62330
Bluewater Bridge Marina42.97340-82.42160
Blue Banks Anchorage33.97970-119.67200
Blue Creek Marina32.73460-85.78690
Blue Dolphin Yachting Center Marina29.55910-95.02830
Blue Fin Rock Harbor Marina25.07350-80.45990
Blue Fish Harbor39.08980-74.73790
Blue Heron Bay Marina42.88850-76.92310
Blue Heron Cove Marina28.99100-81.83490
Blue Hill Town Wharf44.41340-68.58670
Blue Jay Marina30.56690-88.09390
Blue Lagoon - Pompano Marina26.25210-80.09960
Blue Springs Marina39.00140-94.33720
Blue Water Point Marina33.91600-78.21400
Bluff Landing Marina27.61170-97.29860
Blythe Marina33.60670-114.53200
Boardman Marina Park Boat Ramp45.84260-119.71300
Boathouse Marina43.24620-75.99820
Boatworld Marina47.63890-122.34000
Boat Street Marina47.65090-122.31400
Bobby Walker Marina30.29130-87.55890
Bob Marina33.44380-80.39790
Boggs Wharf37.66150-75.81130
Bogles Wharf (historical)39.03320-76.20750
Bohemia River Marina39.48730-75.89550
Bohemia Vista Marina39.48620-75.90100
Bohicket Marina32.60490-80.15740
Bolivar Yacht Basin Marina29.43110-94.70990
Bolles Harbor of Refuge41.87310-83.38140
Bonita Bay Marina26.33390-81.82870
Bonnie Castle Yacht Basin44.34140-75.91220
Bookers Wharf39.13120-76.07330
Boones Ferry Marina45.29200-122.77500
Boston Harbor Marina42.29900-71.03010
Boulder Marina38.69280-89.23340
Bounty Marina43.17480-77.51830
Bourey Marina44.06780-76.22220
Bowens Wharf41.48590-71.31760
Bowermans Marina39.38120-76.38930
Bowers Harbor Marina44.89420-85.52420
Bowlers Wharf37.82290-76.75250
Bowleys Marina39.30030-76.38410
Bowleys Yacht Basin39.30070-76.38580
Bowtie Marina30.20380-93.23930
Boyer Marina46.68270-117.44800
Braddock Bay Marina43.30730-77.70690
Bradys Marina36.79100-76.57470
Brands Marina41.51810-82.94800
Brandts Landing Eastsound Marina48.71260-122.90800
Brass Clete Marina26.50990-82.08400
Brazosport Turning Basin28.94360-95.31770
Breakwater Marina43.65200-70.23000
Breezy Point Marina38.61800-76.51500
Bremerton Marina47.56270-122.62300
Brennan's Bay Marina43.68190-76.18530
East Basin28.41700-80.59560
Turning Basin28.58360-80.64280
Brewers Sakonnet Marina41.64650-71.21920
Brewer Post Road Boat Yard40.94840-73.73170
Brickell Place Marina25.75320-80.19630
Brickyard Cove Marina37.90880-122.39100
Brick Cove Marina41.08070-72.38620
Brick House Wharf38.31730-77.06360
Bridgeport Harbor41.16340-73.17540
Bridgeview Harbor39.06170-84.43050
Bridge Bay Marina44.53330-110.43900
Bridge Harbor Yacht Club Marina28.96250-95.29240
Bridge Tender Marina34.21750-77.81450
Briggs Harbor42.24230-70.77390
Brighton Marina45.66900-123.92500
Brimmers Marina44.01150-76.28830
Briscoe Wharf38.37850-76.53300
Broadwater Marina30.39320-88.96390
Broadway Wharf37.79410-122.27800
Broad Creek Marina32.18490-80.75680
Locust Point Marina40.81610-73.80670
Brooklyn Basin37.78580-122.24900
Brookside Marina26.13950-81.78050
Broommes Wharf38.18600-76.43520
Turning Basin26.09290-80.11750
Broward County Marina26.11790-80.14490
Brownsville Fishing Harbor25.97700-97.34000
Brownsville Ship Harbor25.95200-97.39940
Browns Creek Fish Camp Marina30.41750-81.53330
Browns Marina36.99800-76.56610
Browns Wharf39.28070-76.59360
Browns Wharf (historical)42.36870-71.05700
Brown Howard Wharf41.48260-71.31620
Brow Marina42.36110-82.93240
Brunswick Landing Marina31.16300-81.50100
Buckingham Wharf39.23840-76.01440
Buck River Marina42.98390-82.43740
Buedel Marina39.32290-76.44090
Buffington Harbor41.64390-87.41530
Bullfrog Basin Marina37.51610-110.72800
Bullhead Yacht Club40.91690-72.43850
Bulls Wharf (historical)42.35450-71.05120
Bull Bay Pier Marina30.13510-81.63140
Bull Run Marina38.75290-77.38920
Bumping Lake Marina46.86710-121.30700
Buoy 39 Marina43.82620-73.38590
Buras Boat Harbor29.35240-89.53780
Burdocks Wharf (historical)37.23930-76.97520
Burgundy Bay Marina41.68890-82.81880
Burhans Wharf37.61180-76.51880
Burns International Harbor41.64030-87.15600
Burns Marina33.44790-86.33190
Burns Waterway Harbor41.64250-87.15390
Burnt Village Marina32.95070-85.20330
Burr Creek Marina41.15810-73.21460
Butterfield Harbor49.32220-94.85160
Buzzard's Point Marina37.84190-76.28690
Buzzards Roost Marina32.75350-80.01320
Buzzard Point Marina38.86370-77.01110
Byrd Diving and Salvage Lower Wharf25.79790-80.24810
Byrd Diving and Salvage Upper Wharf25.79860-80.24890
B and B Marina35.32760-84.82990
Cabrillo Marina33.72140-118.28100
Cadle Creek Marina38.88320-76.51470
Cahill's Marina40.99110-73.65800
Calais Municipal Wharf45.19090-67.27690
East Basin33.45920-117.69600
West Basin33.46030-117.70200
Callis Wharf37.49320-76.30220
Caloosa Isle Marina26.63890-81.90840
Calumet Harbor41.73390-87.52390
Calumet Island Marina44.24920-76.09440
Camachee Cove Yacht Harbor29.91550-81.30770
Camerons Marina28.97110-80.89100
Anchor Marina26.07620-97.21520
Fisherman's Wharf Marina26.10450-97.17020
Cameron County Marina26.07810-97.16580
Cameron Marina Incorporated42.99250-82.44490
Camp Pendleton Boat Basin33.21670-117.40000
Canal Landing Marina - Fulton43.32310-76.41780
Canal Marina47.65290-122.36300
Canaveral Port Authority Cruise Terminals Numbers 2 and 3 Wharf28.40860-80.59990
Canaveral Port Authority Cruise Terminal Number 5 Wharf28.41720-80.62620
Canaveral Port Authority Cruise Terminal Number 8 Wharf28.41360-80.62930
Canaveral Port Authority Dolphin Road Mooring Wharf28.41100-80.61560
Caney Creek Marina28.77220-95.63380
Canoe Creek Marina33.89700-86.11030
Canyon Lake Marina33.53590-111.42100
Cape Fear Marina34.25510-77.94790
Cape Florida Anchorage25.66540-80.16140
Cape George Colony Club Marina48.10170-122.88400
Cape Island Marina38.95150-74.90520
Cape Liberty40.66640-74.07610
South Harbor39.27040-74.59990
Cape May Whale Watcher38.94800-74.91070
Cape Saint Marys Marina38.41850-76.62020
Capitola Fishing Wharf36.97020-121.95400
Captains Cove Marina39.18010-76.58310
Captain Bills Fish Camp Marina27.21490-80.79590
Cap Sante Boat Haven48.51360-122.60600
Carey Marina38.28460-75.14350
Carillon Point Marina47.65510-122.20800
Carpenters Marina42.60310-76.87520
Carrabelle Harbor29.85080-84.66600
Carr Wharf38.88900-76.52270
Anchorage Marina34.70040-76.72960
Carters Wharf38.07150-76.92330
Carters Wharf Landing38.07150-76.92390
Casa de Pescadore Marina26.55560-97.42690
Cashners Wharf (historical)38.39150-76.57160
Caspers Marina34.68590-77.12190
Casselman's Wharf45.71370-122.86900
Cassidy Marina Way Moorage45.62260-122.81100
Cassidy Wharf39.37840-75.96160
Castaways Yacht Club40.89540-73.77600
Castelli's Marina42.83980-76.69640
Catawba Island Marina41.56920-82.85240
Catskill Marina42.21300-73.86170
Cayou Quay Marina48.62180-123.00400
Harbor View Marina43.31400-76.71860
Two Rivers Marina39.48730-75.90350
Cedar Bluff Marina34.21680-85.60690
Cedar Creek Harbor41.15900-73.20930
Cedar Creek Marina33.14760-86.44830
Cedar Hall Wharf38.00870-75.62080
Cedar Point Marina41.47840-82.68380
Ceder Point Marina30.27400-81.71960
Celeste Street Wharf29.92660-90.06590
Celilo Park Boat Ramp45.64890-120.96400
Centennial Harbor Marina26.64180-81.87620
Center Dock Marina39.28190-76.59880
Central Basin37.76440-122.38400
Central Wharf41.52230-72.08010
Central Wharf (historical)37.79490-122.39800
Central Yacht Basin27.77200-82.62840
Centreville Ferry (historical)32.94530-87.14060
Chadwick Bay Marina42.48930-79.33360
Chafees Marina41.56370-82.82660
Champlain Bridge Marina44.04030-73.41540
Chandler's Cove Marina47.62860-122.33400
Chandlers Wharf43.65340-70.25120
Chandler Boat Marina37.20460-79.77590
Channel Crossing Marina43.65290-70.23980
Channel Grove Marina41.53560-82.78600
Channel Islands Harbor34.16420-119.22400
Channel Island Harbor34.14940-119.20800
Channel Marina37.92240-122.37100
Channel Number One (historical)33.77580-118.21900
Channel Park Marina41.49140-81.72540
Channel Three33.77110-118.21300
Channel Two33.77450-118.21500
Channel View RV Park Marina26.33260-97.44000
Chapel Roads51.65000-176.82401
Chaptico Wharf38.32710-76.83270
Charleson Boat Basin43.34560-124.32200
Charleson Marina Boat Launch43.34670-124.32400
Charleston City Marina32.77890-79.95220
Charleston Harbor Marina32.78630-79.90790
Charles Mill Lake Marina40.76530-82.37160
Charles Point Marina41.27600-73.94300
Charpiot Marina29.48080-94.60440
Chases Wharf39.27930-76.59610
Chasina Anchorage55.26970-132.04900
Chatham Harbor41.70430-69.93700
Chatham Inner Harbor41.70430-69.93700
Chatham Roads41.65430-69.99950
Chelsea Harbor39.35210-74.46020
Chelsea Piers40.74710-74.00880
Chemical Turning Basin27.82250-97.44500
Chemphalt Wharf36.83880-76.27050
Cherry Marina42.13060-80.09950
Chesapeake Bay Basin38.26820-76.39630
Chesapeake Cove Marina37.55790-76.31470
Chesapeake Harbour38.95790-76.47140
Chester Creek Marina41.40760-72.42950
Chewalla Marina31.90650-85.14130
Chicks Marina43.35560-70.47280
Chicory Wharf38.26940-121.64000
Chief Looking Glass Marina46.34270-117.05200
Chief Lookin Glass Marina46.34100-117.05500
China Basin37.77740-122.38600
Chinook Harbor Marina43.31670-76.71720
Chinook Landing Marina47.28090-122.40100
Chinook Marina46.27020-123.94800
Chipmans Point Marina43.80010-73.37570
Chipman Point Marina43.80010-73.37350
Choto Marina35.80650-84.14580
Chula Vista Harbor32.62390-117.09800
City Island Harbor40.84340-73.78210
Inner Harbor39.28340-76.60940
City of Dania Beach Marina26.05560-80.11290
City of Fort Lauderdale Cooleys Landing Marina26.11670-80.14980
City of Fort Lauderdale Downtown Marina26.11730-80.14210
City of Fort Lauderdale Las Olas Marina26.12040-80.10830
City of Fort Myers Yacht Basin26.64740-81.86950
City of Fort Pierce Marina27.45040-80.32260
City of Miami Beach Causeway Island Wharf25.77010-80.14730
Bay Point Marina36.92300-76.18210
Hunts Wharf37.15570-76.40410
Tidewater Marina36.84070-76.29770
City of Saint Augustine Municipal Marina29.89170-81.30970
Fisherman's Wharf Marina36.83140-75.97630
Clancys Marina35.02630-76.70070
Clapboard Creek Marina30.40600-81.51020
Claremont Wharf37.23210-76.95520
Clarksburg Marina38.41850-121.52600
Clarksville Marina36.61900-78.55080
Clark Hill Marina33.81650-82.30510
Clark Marina43.31670-78.83450
Clayton Marina38.11180-76.40520
Clear Creek Marina34.00570-87.31450
Clear Springs Marina33.60010-86.16220
Cleveland Harbor41.51950-81.68870
Clevengers Marina33.53260-87.22640
Cliffs Wharf39.10730-76.14240
Clifton Marina35.38560-88.00700
Clinton Basin37.78830-122.26100
Clinton Marina38.93280-95.35240
Clinton Reef Marina41.51890-82.95270
Clipper Yacht Harbor37.87100-122.49700
Clows Marina40.46560-81.18450
Club on Fishing Bay Marina37.54100-76.34050
Coan River Marina37.98220-76.47100
Cobb's Marina36.92210-76.18860
Cobbs Wharf36.56820-76.92800
Cobbs Wharf (historical)42.34560-71.05920
Cobham Wharf37.17180-76.77020
Cobra Marina38.98120-84.29580
Cobrums Wharf38.29070-76.72190
Cocoa Yacht Basin28.35250-80.72310
Coconut Grove Marina25.72640-80.23530
Coconut Grove Sailing Club Marina25.72600-80.23930
Cocoplum Yacht Club Marina25.70400-80.25170
Coddington Wharf41.47930-71.31620
Coecles Harbor Marina and Boatyard41.07820-72.32110
Coffee Bluff Marina31.93630-81.15440
Cojo Anchorage34.45050-120.44300
Coleman Wharf (historical)39.14760-76.24410
Coles Creek Marina44.88960-75.12180
Collins Wharf38.29980-75.75690
Collin Park Marina33.04100-96.52930
Colonial Harbor Marina37.40170-76.91280
Columbia Island Marina38.87460-77.04910
Columbia Way West Marina45.60290-122.66500
Combs Creek Marina38.25930-76.69500
Commercial Wharf41.28290-70.09450
Commercial Wharf (historical)42.36900-71.05140
Commissioners Wharf (historical)38.89090-77.03940
Commodore Marina35.55100-80.89290
Concord Wharf37.55070-75.91160
Coney Island Wharf (historical)39.09650-84.50520
Congress Street Wharf29.96080-90.04120
Conners Creek42.35980-82.95600
Conn Brown Harbor27.91030-97.13330
Conrad Wharf (historical)37.54120-76.40630
Conscience Point Marina40.93240-72.41920
Consolidated Slip33.77530-118.24500
Constance Wharf Park and Marina36.73940-76.58120
Constitution Wharf42.36840-71.05060
Contees Wharf38.88760-76.54050
Conway Marina33.82930-79.04450
Cool Point Marina30.38950-88.61190
Coon Island Marina45.75940-122.82200
Cooper River Marina32.83210-79.93540
Coosa Island Marina33.46460-86.32360
Coos Bay City Docks43.36610-124.21200
Coppers Kettle Marina41.43840-82.24460
Copper Kettle Marina41.43730-82.24460
Coral Reef Yacht Club Marina25.73210-80.23060
Cornell's Marina43.85270-76.20320
Corners Wharf (historical)38.61260-76.22380
Cornwall Yacht Club41.44270-73.99810
Corpus Christi Municipal+A2 Marina27.79360-97.38920
Corpus Christi Yacht Club Marina27.79090-97.39030
Cottonwood Marina41.58690-96.09360
Cotton Bayou Marina30.28160-87.56190
Cottrell Wharf (historical)41.35510-71.96980
Cotuit Anchorage41.59590-70.42450
Cove Marina39.55850-75.84660
Cove Palisades Marina44.56310-121.26600
Cowpens Anchorage24.97260-80.56760
Coyote Point Marina37.58630-122.31600
Coyote Rock RV Park44.88140-123.98000
Cozy Cove Marina26.05880-80.14290
Crab Alley Marina38.93780-76.28730
Craine Prairie Resort Marina43.79940-121.75900
Crandon Marina25.72590-80.15620
Crandon Park Marina25.53850-80.32910
Creekwood Marina36.27370-86.59360
Crescent Boat Club42.80710-73.74810
Crescent Harbor41.74430-124.19100
Crescent Lake Resort Marina43.50100-121.97200
Cresent Marina44.06370-76.13550
Cripple Horse Marina48.48610-115.27000
Crockett Marina38.05690-122.22700
Crooked Creek Marina35.79730-87.96560
Cross Lake Marina43.15060-76.50350
Crown Pointe Marina37.26790-76.42320
Cruise Line Terminal33.75040-118.18900
Crystal Island Marina32.71350-85.93750
Cuba Landing Marina35.87420-87.92810
Cubbys Marina44.69510-75.49470
Cultus Lake Resort Marina43.82900-121.83900
Culvarwells Wharf (historical)32.71340-117.17300
Cumberland Wharf30.92910-81.44680
Cumbest Bluff Marina30.58580-88.57030
Cumming Slip46.73940-92.09630
Curles Neck Mansion Wharf37.39040-77.29610
Midway Marina36.35150-75.94800
Cushman RV Park and Marina Boat Ramp43.98440-124.04600
Custom House Wharf43.65560-70.24890
Cuttyhunk Pond41.42510-70.92590
Cuttysark Harbor44.76750-85.50510
Cutty Sark Marina36.92420-76.18780
Turning Basin41.47670-81.67230
Cypress Landing Marina35.50220-77.04630
C and R Marina28.68830-95.96550
Dagmars Marina48.01190-122.17900
Damark Marina42.09530-83.19100
Dam Site Marina35.52950-92.00770
Dam West Marina38.62840-89.35840
Dana Point Harbor33.45980-117.69600
Dana Point Marina33.45940-117.69600
Dandy Haven Marina37.09370-76.29740
Dangling Rope Marina37.12250-111.08200
Danny Richard Marina29.79900-92.13910
Dare Marina37.18330-76.42290
Dataw Island Marina32.45130-80.57810
Dauphin Island Marina30.26270-88.11250
Davis Park Marina40.74610-73.02830
Davis Wharf (historical)42.34930-71.05450
Daybreak Boat Rentals30.43160-97.94120
Daytona Marina29.20110-81.01350
Decatur Harbor34.61680-86.97080
Deception Pass Marina48.39800-122.62800
Deception Pass State Park Marina48.40070-122.62400
Deepwater Marina41.45670-82.71850
Deep Lagoon Boat Club Marina26.53840-81.92130
Deep Sea Headquarters Marina27.83810-97.06720
Deerfield Beach Pier26.31650-80.07620
Deering Bay Yacht Club Marina25.63450-80.29200
Deer Harbor Marina48.62000-123.00200
DeFeo's Cove Marina41.22220-74.30030
Delano's Wharf41.98930-70.69920
Delegal Creek Marina31.89040-81.06180
Deltaville Marina37.54990-76.33020
Delta Basin39.37230-74.42630
Delta Marina38.14990-121.69400
Delta Vista Berthing Area38.11460-121.69000
Demopolis Yacht Basin32.52850-87.84140
Dennis Point Marina38.15720-76.46960
Depoe Bay Harbor44.80920-124.06000
Derby Wharf42.51950-70.88500
Derby Wharf Light42.51680-70.88390
Dering Harbor Marina41.08420-72.34860
Desired Haven Marina25.84740-80.17990
Des Moines Marina47.39930-122.33000
Detroit Lake Marina44.73940-122.15100
Detroit Lake State Park Moorage Boat Dock F44.72870-122.17300
Detroit Lake State Park Moorage Boat Dock H44.73160-122.16700
Detweiller Marina40.70280-89.56680
Devils Wharf (historical)41.38840-72.41870
De Tour Harbor Marina45.99720-83.89750
Diamondhead Marina30.36570-89.37410
Diamond Marina47.64470-122.34500
Diamond Reef Yacht Club42.79400-73.76140
Digger Bay Marina40.72600-122.39300
Diggs Wharf37.36960-76.33720
Dillard Wharf37.20740-76.86890
Dillons Resort and Marina47.79800-114.29500
Dinner Key Marina25.72920-80.23420
Disco Harbor34.62370-86.99420
Ditto Landing Marina34.57430-86.56110
Diversified Marine45.60730-122.68400
Dockside Marina34.72130-76.70480
Docks and Anchorage Marina44.61470-88.01340
Dockton Park Marina47.37230-122.45400
Docktown Marina37.49490-122.22200
Doctors Lake Marina30.14580-81.70190
Dog Harbor47.97150-88.82040
Dog River Marina30.56790-88.08900
Dolphin Marina26.56650-81.94510
Dorchester Bay Basin42.30560-71.04950
Douglas Harbor58.27690-134.38600
Dove Harbor42.50360-90.65430
Downtown Shoreline Marina33.76030-118.18600
Dowry Creek Marina35.53310-76.53630
Drakes Creek Marina36.26060-86.60750
Driftwood Marina38.01800-121.75000
Drift Creek Landing44.41480-124.00600
Drurys Marina38.11410-76.35570
Dubuque Harbor42.49500-90.65990
Dubuque Yacht Basin42.51060-90.64960
Ducks Moorage45.55930-122.47100
Inner Harbor41.50980-70.70640
Dukes Creek Marina38.05960-77.74940
Dukes Wharf38.46790-76.64220
Duluth Harbor Marina46.77270-92.09050
Duncan Bridge Marina34.00090-87.22000
Duncan L Clinch Yacht Harbor44.76610-85.62260
Dunedin Marina28.01170-82.79370
Dungan Basin38.98320-76.47050
Dungeness Wharf30.75470-81.47370
Dunkirk Harbor42.49060-79.33810
Dunkirk Yacht Club42.48790-79.34080
Dupont Wharf47.11840-122.66600
Dutch Harbor38.25480-75.17130
Dutch Kills40.74090-73.94100
Dyea Wharf Ruins59.48390-135.35699
Eagles Cove Marina36.61730-85.24300
Eagles Marina44.04670-82.99110
Eagle Bend West48.07500-114.11500
Eagle Bend Yacht Harbour48.06860-114.11600
Eagle Harbor Marina47.45910-88.14870
Eagle Nest Marina36.42560-88.11000
Easbys Wharf38.89760-77.05640
Eastern Anchorage57.04580-135.32100
Eastern Shore Marina30.54290-87.90210
East 55th Street Marina41.53390-81.65150
East Basin33.75920-118.23200
East Bay Harbor Marina44.76810-85.50500
East Bay Yacht Harbor Marina28.71110-96.21000
East Boat Basin41.77150-70.50280
East Branch40.71570-73.92490
East Channel33.72110-118.27400
East Gate Basin46.74830-92.09440
East Hampton Marina40.99960-72.18360
East Hampton Point Marina41.02020-72.18010
East Harbor37.80720-122.43400
East Harbor Arm41.63950-87.15000
East Harbor State Park Marina41.55780-82.82160
East Haven36.88570-76.28300
East Islip Marina40.70670-73.18860
East Lake Fish Camp Marina28.32640-81.29350
East Lake Resort Marina43.72360-121.19600
East Mooring Basin46.19600-123.80300
East Patuxent Basin38.29240-76.43050
East River Marina42.96870-78.94390
East Shore Marina39.18700-83.44800
East Turning Basin41.39420-82.55180
East Waterway47.98400-122.22300
East Wharf41.27010-72.58950
Eau Gallie Yacht Basin28.12590-80.62780
Eddos Harbor38.04990-121.70400
Eddys Boat Harbor41.48260-81.83100
Eden Isle Marina35.50590-92.09570
Edgewater Park Marina41.49340-81.73040
Edgewater RV Resort and Marina44.41020-122.66500
Edwards Marina30.39060-81.64160
Edward C Grace Memorial Harbor44.90030-85.41670
Eire Turning Basin42.14200-80.09260
Eisenberg Wharf25.80640-80.26000
Eleventh Street Basin40.74830-73.95530
Elk Lake Marina43.98020-121.80500
Ellerys Ferry Wharf (historical)41.49650-71.32200
Elliott Bay Marina47.62890-122.39200
Elliott Cove Marina38.06710-122.21300
Elliott Key Harbor25.45320-80.19640
Elliot Cove38.06690-122.21300
Ellisville Harbor41.84040-70.53560
Ellis Wharf38.56460-75.66910
Elochman Slough Marina46.20650-123.38700
El Dorado Marina38.71850-121.10200
El Lago Marina29.56550-95.05490
El Verde Yacht Basin30.28550-81.41650
Embarcadero Marina Resort44.62960-124.04100
Embarcadero Marina Resort Docks44.62980-124.04100
Emeryville Marina37.83990-122.31300
Encinal Basin37.78050-122.26000
Engineers Wharf43.65480-70.20010
Engineer Wharf37.00070-76.30740
Englewood Boat Basin40.87840-73.94540
English Kills40.71510-73.93040
English Landing Marina29.88390-81.32420
Ennalls Wharf38.60570-75.82470
Epping Forest Yacht Club Marina30.24800-81.64190
Erie Basin42.88230-78.88780
Erie Turning Basin42.14170-80.09150
Erma Henderson Marina42.35580-82.98750
Ervay's Marina42.37060-76.85930
Esplanade Avenue Wharf29.96080-90.05620
Essex Island Marina41.35340-72.38540
Essex Marina39.30980-76.43220
Essex Yacht Harbor39.29400-76.46220
Essex Yacht Harbor Marina39.29340-76.46180
Eureka Boat Basin40.80370-124.17700
Evans Wharf37.66600-75.81990
Everglades Marina26.10150-80.12090
Exchange Wharf (historical)42.36230-71.04810
Executive Yacht Brokerage27.17500-80.25710
Mount Vernon Wharf38.70480-77.08800
Fairfield Bay Marina35.56810-92.29820
Fairport Marina37.83210-76.28600
Fairview Harbor35.13340-85.18720
Fairview Marina39.15140-76.49580
Fairwinds Marina39.05060-76.45210
Fair Harbor Marina47.33710-122.83200
Falgout Canal Marina29.41520-90.78430
Fallen Leaf Marina38.87990-120.06600
Falmouth Harbor41.54260-70.61200
Family Paradise Island Marina25.23510-80.43160
Federalsburg Marina38.68820-75.77100
Fellows Marina33.76420-118.24500
Fergusons Wharf Light36.82820-76.56160
Ferris Creek40.90870-73.77010
Ferry Point Wharf36.85710-76.52330
Ferry Point Wharf Light36.85680-76.52660
Ferry Point Yacht Club39.06790-76.51220
Ferry Wharf41.35370-72.09230
Fidalgo Marina48.49760-122.60000
Fiftyninth Street Marina41.78810-87.57950
Finger Lakes Marina42.89030-76.92160
Finneys Wharf37.70900-75.77240
Fin and Feather Marina27.88890-97.11140
First Street Wharf29.92190-90.07260
Fisherman's Cove Marina48.73120-122.66900
Fishermans Marina38.32710-75.10750
Fishermans Villlage Yacht Basin26.92900-82.06370
Fishermans Wharf36.60470-121.89200
Fishermans Wharf Marina33.53040-86.19140
Fishermens Village Yacht Basin26.92870-82.06150
Fishing Bay Harbor Marina37.54100-76.33980
Fishin Cove Marina29.02670-80.92060
Fishin Fever Marina26.50630-82.08310
Fish Creek Marina43.07330-73.69560
Fish Harbor33.73610-118.26800
Fish Island Marina29.86680-81.32310
Fish Lake Resort Marina42.39340-122.31500
Fitchett Wharf Landing37.46100-76.28990
Fitchs Wharf42.33230-73.78570
Fleet Marine Wharf28.40840-80.62080
Flemington Road Marina36.43760-78.34890
Florida Avenue Wharf29.97940-90.02540
Florida Marina39.14590-76.55020
Florida Power and Light Company Cape Canaveral Plant Barge Wharf28.46780-80.76360
Florida Power and Light Company Miami Beach Wharf25.77100-80.14910
Florida Yacht Club Marina30.25230-81.68950
Flying Point Marina39.43960-76.26020
Fly Creek Marina30.54220-87.90040
Folsom Marina Boat Ramp38.71770-121.10100
Forest View Boat Basin (historical)40.98110-73.90580
Forest Wharf38.41350-76.60720
Fortmann Basin37.77940-122.25600
Fortman Marina37.77990-122.25600
Fort Apache Marina25.95030-80.13970
Fort Drummond Marina45.97950-83.85580
Fort Edward Yacht Basin43.26820-73.58820
Fort McAllister Marina31.88620-81.21260
Fort McHenry Anchorage39.24010-76.56130
Fort Point Wharf37.80880-122.47000
Fort Washington Marina38.70260-77.02500
Foss Harbor Marina47.25630-122.43500
Fosters Wharf42.35650-71.04980
Foundry Wharf Business Park38.23100-122.63000
Four C's Marina43.36730-78.19170
Four Seasons Marina45.15420-85.13340
Fowl River Marina30.44490-88.11350
Francis Wharf (historical)42.35120-71.05280
Frankfort Harbor44.63000-86.24870
Frankfort Harbor Marina43.04170-75.06900
Freds Marina45.98920-83.89860
Freds Marina Boat Ramp45.61910-122.80500
Freemans Marina43.67670-76.17240
Freemason Harbor36.85020-76.29630
Freeport Marina40.62750-73.57640
French Creek Marina44.23150-76.08620
French Gulch Marina35.65580-118.47900
Friday Harbor Marina48.53840-123.01600
Frisbee Wharf43.08200-70.70340
Frisco Marina39.58800-106.06900
Frontier Boat Harbor38.91120-84.24860
Gainesville Marina34.31450-83.87380
Gaines Marina44.97420-73.36370
Gales Wharf39.29540-76.17000
Gallatin Marina36.34810-86.47640
Galloway Creek Marina39.30610-76.38120
Galveston Yacht Basin Marina29.31750-94.77570
Galvez Street Wharf29.97330-90.02510
Ganey Wharf38.80460-75.90970
Gangplank Marina38.87540-77.02160
Garden Cove Marina25.17050-80.37160
Gardiner's Marina41.00260-72.18090
Gardners Basin39.37370-74.42040
Gardners Wharf (historical)41.48180-71.31780
Garibaldi Dry Dock45.55760-123.91200
Garibaldi Marina45.55590-123.91300
Garibaldi Marina Boat Launch45.55640-123.91400
Garibaldi Old Mill Marina Resort Boat Launch45.55910-123.90500
Garrett's Marina37.81110-76.74390
Gasport Marina43.20170-78.55750
Gas Works Park Marina47.64670-122.33200
Gateway Marina38.59300-76.04850
Gator Bay Marina28.87270-81.78510
Geddes Marina48.04700-122.18000
Geisler Point Marina39.13340-76.44410
General Anchorage Harbor46.21240-123.76800
General Lee Marina33.49070-86.30410
Georges Wharf (historical)39.45460-75.85190
Georgetown Landing Marina33.36660-79.26810
Georgetown Marina29.38730-81.64030
Gerald Peck Wharf30.38820-81.43460
Gibbon Anchorage60.28420-147.41299
Gibson Island Marina39.09180-76.46740
Gig Harbor Marina47.33360-122.58400
Gilchrist Wharf45.05970-83.42910
Gillnet Haven45.66690-86.61570
Gilpins Landing38.69850-83.52340
Ginney Point Marina37.52490-76.40250
Gleasons Marina42.65950-86.20560
Glen Cove Marina38.06800-122.20700
Glen Harbor Marina42.38290-76.86140
Globe Wharf41.69540-71.18060
Glorietta Bay Marina32.68140-117.17400
Gloucester Point Marina37.26230-76.48440
Goat Island Marina34.95010-88.23170
Golconda Marina37.37030-88.48200
Golden Isles Marina31.16720-81.41700
Gold Point Marina35.11370-85.20440
Goodbys Lake Marina30.21680-81.61830
Goose Bay Marina38.45400-77.05080
Goose Creek Marina38.09240-75.86130
Goose Harbor Marina35.43230-94.35770
Goose Island Passing Basin25.97760-97.32690
Government Wharf43.34950-70.47310
Governor Nicholls Street Wharf29.95970-90.05790
Grand Harbor37.77910-122.25300
Grand Marais Marina47.74850-90.34010
Grand Portage Marina Ramp47.95630-89.68950
Grand Valley Marina43.06720-86.20810
Granville Boat Dock and Marina36.25890-85.80080
Grays Creek Marina37.17740-76.80580
Grays Wharf (historical)42.37070-71.05890
Greater Baton Rouge Port30.43460-91.20150
Great Bay Marina43.11560-70.83090
Great Kills Harbor40.54040-74.13570
Great Lakes Marina43.95250-83.87940
Great Point Wharf37.50740-76.41660
Greene Line Wharf (historical)39.09530-84.50800
Greene Point Marina43.67260-76.18050
Greenlaw Wharf38.16210-77.08550
Greenport Basin41.10190-72.35690
Greensport Marina33.84510-86.07160
Greenvale Creek Marina37.71520-76.54480
Greenwater Marina34.98980-88.24860
Green Cove Springs Marina29.98880-81.66290
Green Harbor Marina42.08570-70.65000
Green Point Marina39.28260-76.16780
Green Point Wharf39.28230-76.16740
Griffins Wharf (historical)42.35230-71.05200
Griffith's Marina30.28870-87.56470
Grinders Wharf38.56430-77.18300
Grinels Wharf37.54040-76.34050
Grove Isle Marina25.73640-80.21960
Grove Key Marina25.72660-80.23400
Grove Wharf (historical)39.16290-76.17970
Grunerts Marina43.94920-76.12330
Gulfport Harbor30.35630-89.09030
Gulf Harbor Yacht Club26.53270-81.93840
Gulf Shores Marina26.12140-81.77100
Gull Harbor41.39030-82.55430
Gunderland Marina27.85420-97.35800
Guntersville Marina34.35870-86.29000
G Marsten Dame Marina45.12860-85.61340
Hackers Wharf (historical)41.81320-71.40530
Hackspoint Boatyard and Marina39.46080-75.87400
Hafen San Francisco37.71670-122.28300
Hague Basin40.81250-73.76500
Haines Landing Marina44.96530-70.79950
Hales Bar Resort and Marina35.04590-85.53660
Hale‘iwa Boat Harbor21.59420-158.10600
Halfmoon Marina31.69520-81.27140
Half Moon Bay Marina41.19740-73.88920
Halls Crossing Marina37.46280-110.71600
Halsey's Marina41.00500-72.18260
Hamburg Wharf (historical)38.88930-77.05280
Hamilton Harbour Marina39.09130-76.52830
Hamilton Marina44.07120-76.14160
Hammock Island Marina39.12640-76.44840
Hammond Marina46.20320-123.95100
Hamors Wharf and Sawmill (historical)44.39090-68.21170
Hampton's Landing Marina38.60080-77.26140
Hampton Creek Marina37.02190-76.34360
Hampton Harbor42.89540-70.82420
Hampton Marina37.02030-76.34390
Hampton Roads36.97520-76.34970
Hāna Wharf20.75970-155.98500
Hancocks Wharf (historical)42.36340-71.04870
Hand Brothers Marina39.16320-76.54910
Hand H Marina46.02310-83.74250
Happy Landing RV Park and Marina44.40520-123.94200
Happy Rock Moorage45.69390-122.86900
Harbor's End Marina43.84910-76.21020
Harbortown Marina at Canaveral28.40770-80.67940
Harborview Marina And Yacht Club39.27720-76.60420
Harborwalk Marina33.36210-79.27960
Harbor 1 Marina45.60190-122.63100
Harbor Basin46.54050-87.38260
Harbor Beach43.84170-82.64160
Harbor Beach Marina43.85590-82.64990
Harbor Breeze Marina43.36590-78.19200
Harbor Hill Marina42.35850-82.96820
Harbor Island Marina27.93600-82.45450
Harbor Marina44.05280-82.89330
Harbor Marina Park41.39120-82.55460
Harbor of Refuge43.84970-82.63830
Harbor Square Marina28.40620-80.70940
Harbor Turning Basin42.13840-80.09650
Harbor View Marina43.94920-86.45110
Harbourgate Resort and Marina33.85140-78.65470
Harbour Marina47.62030-122.52300
Harbour North Marina39.51270-75.87570
Harbour Towne Marina26.05870-80.13080
Harbour Village Marina26.62850-81.91750
Harcums Wharf38.32570-75.73440
Hardie Yachts Basin25.78850-80.22970
Ferry Wharf39.54930-76.08660
Harilla Landing43.64050-71.33970
Harmony Street Wharf29.91770-90.08480
Harrison Marina41.68780-83.48300
Harris Harbor58.30220-134.42599
Harris Wharf39.36370-76.11410
Harris Wharf (historical)39.09260-76.20860
Hartges Wharf38.84650-76.52800
Hartshorn Municipal Marina43.23140-86.26340
Hatches Harbor42.06260-70.23700
Hatches Wharf42.52060-71.88700
Hatchs Wharf42.52090-70.88620
Haven Harbour Marina39.14120-76.24970
Haverstraw Marina41.21650-73.96600
Havre de Grace Marina39.55540-76.09190
Hawthorne Cove Marina42.52200-70.88230
Hayes Harbor Club40.89520-73.77850
Hayfield Wharf38.24510-77.32970
Hebb Park Marina45.29860-122.68400
Heber Springs Marina35.50200-92.05930
Hedges Wharf (historical)41.95790-70.66200
Heights Marina44.31920-84.76420
Hells Gato Marina46.37240-117.05200
Hempstead Marine Wharf25.78870-80.23050
Hendersons Wharf39.28070-76.58910
Henlopen Acres Yacht Basin38.73210-75.08600
Henry Street Basin40.66970-74.00560
Herb Beck Marina47.80140-122.86700
Hercules Wharf38.02270-122.29200
Heritage Lake Marina35.72970-120.90200
Hermitage Wharf36.08630-76.72830
Herrington Harbour38.72650-76.54220
Herrington Harbour Marina38.72510-76.54280
Hewett Marina33.91920-78.25910
Hewitt / Holcomb Parks Marina44.75720-117.12500
He‘eia Kea Boat Harbor21.44340-157.81000
Hibbards Wharf37.77850-122.25200
Hibiscus Harbor Marina42.85680-76.70670
Hickman Field Wharf21.33170-157.96899
Hicks Wharf37.41040-76.34990
Hidden Harbor Marina29.88990-81.32260
Hidden Harbour Marina26.25220-80.09960
Hideaway Harbor42.86020-76.70460
Hideaway Marina36.66420-93.49630
Highfield Anchorage56.49170-132.36600
Highland Falls Marina41.37440-73.96050
Highland Park Fish Camp Marina29.06260-81.37060
High Lift Marina25.94830-80.14280
Hill Creek Marina35.60900-92.14850
Hilo Harbor19.73260-155.05701
Hinckley Great Harbor Marina44.27480-68.32310
Hingham Harbor42.25430-70.88560
Hite Marina37.86280-110.39600
Hixson Marina35.14150-85.17470
Hobsons Wharf43.64950-70.25560
Hockley Wharf37.39460-76.46110
Hogans Marina32.01320-80.98840
Hoge Wharf38.32260-77.05000
Holbrooks Marina43.78840-69.89120
Holden Beach Marina33.91780-78.26760
Holiday-on-Lake Lanier Marina34.17430-84.00550
Holiday Cove41.54170-82.76660
Holiday Harbor36.84180-76.30100
Holiday Harbor Marina30.30910-87.43780
Holiday Hill Marina38.89340-76.52190
Holiday Marina34.09870-84.70300
Holiday Marina and Resort35.27620-86.24190
Holiday Point Marina38.90430-76.51120
Hollywood Harbor26.08190-80.11440
Holly Bay Marina36.97700-84.25860
Holly Bluff Marina28.97890-81.35690
Holly Cove Marina37.26070-76.47840
Holmes Marina43.19700-75.72180
Holmes Wharf (historical)41.35510-71.96840
Holton Landing (historical)38.64650-83.63640
Homeport Marina30.28060-87.68520
Homestead Bayfront Marina25.46220-80.33860
Honokohau Small Boat Harbor19.66910-156.02400
Honomuni Harbor21.08120-156.78000
Hontoon Landing Marina28.97620-81.35830
Hook Mountain Yacht Club41.09500-73.91490
Hoonah Harbor58.11500-135.45700
Hope Springs Marina38.42270-77.35800
Horesehead Lake Marina43.67360-85.26500
Horn Harbor Marina37.36900-76.30240
Horseshoe Bend Marina29.24410-95.23330
Hot Waters Marina41.47090-82.18540
Howards Bay46.74240-92.09910
Howard Prairie Lake Resort Marina42.23950-122.40800
Howard Slip41.72390-87.54450
Howard Wharf41.48150-71.31640
Howard Wharf (historical)38.27070-76.70910
Howes Wharf (historical)41.65430-69.97590
Hoyles Marina43.74200-83.94360
Hueys Marina34.00090-87.22470
Hughes Marina43.28980-77.14670
Hughitt Slip46.73990-92.09910
Huguenot Yacht Club40.88980-73.78390
Humble Basin27.84470-97.06690
Humbug Marina42.09700-83.18970
Hungars Wharf (historical)37.38540-75.98350
Hungry Harbor46.25950-123.84600
Huntington Harbour33.72110-118.06400
Hunts Wharf37.23210-75.99550
Lakeside Marina43.94200-83.27750
Huron Lagoons Marina41.38670-82.55350
Hurricane Cove Marina25.78740-80.22690
Hurricane Harbor25.68730-80.17390
Hurts Wharf38.56210-75.70550
Hyannis Harbor41.63150-70.28700
Hyannis Inner Harbor41.65010-70.27840
Hyatt Lake Resort Marina42.17350-122.46700
Hylebos Waterway47.27650-122.38900
H C Henry Marina47.62740-122.33500
Idaho Point Marina44.61400-124.02700
Idaho Point Marina Boat Ramp44.61370-124.02700
Idlewile Marina39.11530-84.44580
Ilion Marina43.02020-75.02960
Imperial Yacht Club40.89320-73.77710
Indiana Harbor41.67000-87.44110
Indianola Fishing Center Marina28.51140-96.48890
Indian Bay Marina44.42770-73.39340
Indian Cove Marina28.35790-80.70820
Indian Creek Marina39.52110-91.72540
Indian Key Anchorage24.87400-80.68030
Indian River Yacht Basin38.61320-75.07240
Indian River Yacht Club Marina28.33530-80.71640
India Wharf42.35840-71.04950
Indigo Plantation Marina33.91840-78.03630
Ingram Bay Marina37.80330-76.30920
Inland Harbor42.88780-76.92390
Inlet Marina29.06130-80.91450
Inner Anchorage57.78750-152.40800
Inner Basin27.84950-97.06050
Inner Harbor57.78580-152.41299
Inner Harbor East Marina39.28170-76.60170
Inner Harbor Marina39.28250-76.60890
Inner Harbor Middle Section42.85700-78.87840
Inner Harbor Mooring Area42.84650-78.87250
Inner Harbor North Section42.87310-78.89060
Inner Harbor South Section42.83860-78.86530
International Marine Terminal Wharf25.80570-80.25720
Intracoastal Marina28.09980-80.61190
Irrigon Marina45.90110-119.49100
Irrigon Marina Boat Ramp45.90090-119.49200
Isabella Marina Number Two35.65160-118.48400
Islands Marine Center Marina48.51480-122.91400
Island Boatyard41.05320-72.34440
Oak Harbor Marina48.28560-122.63500
Island Harbor Marina34.66900-77.04500
Island Moorings Marina27.80750-97.08670
Island Palm Marina32.80570-79.76170
Island Shipping and Terminals Wharf25.80350-80.25470
Isla Marina25.70370-80.25390
Isles Yacht Club Marina26.92430-82.07260
Isle of Hope Marina31.97970-81.05650
Isle of Palms Marina32.80440-79.75820
Isthmus Marina44.01090-76.28910
Jackon London Marina37.79350-122.27600
Jacksonville Electric Authority Southside Generating Station Wharf30.32240-81.62710
Jacksonville Port Authority Ed Austin Marine Terminal Wharf30.40800-81.58110
Jackson Creek Wharf37.54820-76.32330
Jackson Wharf39.27980-76.59520
Jacomo Marina38.98420-94.32690
Jakes Marina44.54590-73.21850
Jamestown Harbor41.49640-71.36350
Jamestown Yacht Basin37.22600-76.77850
James Creek Marina38.86320-77.01440
James River Marina37.08060-76.52330
James Wharf37.51010-75.91130
Jantzen Bay Columbia Crossings Marina45.60890-122.67800
Jantzen Beach Moorage45.61010-122.68600
Jarrell's Cove Marina47.28390-122.88800
Jefferson Beach Marina42.47250-82.88270
Jekyll Harbor31.04660-81.42090
Jekyll Wharf Marina31.05830-81.42400
Jerrys Marina44.26390-83.43910
Jerry Genows Marina43.84390-83.92390
Jetty Fishery Marina45.66070-123.93000
Jetty Fishery Marina Boat Launch45.66030-123.93000
Jims Marina35.52070-80.88480
Jocketts Marina41.73120-83.46580
Joes Valley Marina39.29220-111.28800
Johnsons Bay Marina43.24450-76.06740
John's Bayou Marina30.49870-88.64220
John Wayne Marina48.06280-123.04000
Jones Boat Yard Lower Wharf and Slip25.79910-80.24980
Jones Boat Yard Upper Wharf and Piers25.80030-80.25140
Jones Island Marina48.61800-123.04800
Jones Landing Marina43.65560-70.20010
Jones Marina37.02110-76.34420
Jones Valley Marina40.74430-122.20900
Jon Storm Park Dock45.36660-122.60300
Jordan Marine Services37.26470-76.48930
Jordan Point Marina37.31210-77.22140
Jot's Resort42.42860-124.41600
Journeys End Marina44.10450-69.10170
Joyces Marina39.04540-76.57050
Joys Marina37.02470-76.33920
Julington Creek Marina30.13430-81.63080
Julington Creek Pier 330.13340-81.63220
Julius Peterson Boat Yard41.10060-73.91440
Juneau Harbor58.29860-134.40601
Juniper Point Marina34.26030-116.90100
Jupiter Plantation Marina26.94560-80.10800
J and L Marina31.21410-93.58210
J F Kennedy Memorial Marina40.95400-73.89820
Kahanamoku Lagoon21.28240-157.83900
Kahului Harbor20.89620-156.47200
Kanes Marina44.73570-122.15700
Kapālama Basin21.31540-157.88200
Kappas Yacht Harbor37.87580-122.50400
Katama Wharf41.35620-70.50200
Kaunakakai Wharf21.08690-157.02800
Kawaihae Harbor20.03500-155.83099
Keene Marina42.56780-79.13500
Keewaydin Marina44.32370-75.93470
Kelleys Island Seaway Marina41.59090-82.70380
Kellys Wharf (historical)41.66370-70.07590
Kenmore Air Harbor47.75680-122.25500
Kennedy Point Marina28.55700-80.79770
Kennedy Point Yacht Club Marina28.55420-80.79580
Kennersley Pointe Marina39.15130-76.03940
Kentmorr Marina38.91460-76.36360
Kentucky Dam Boat Basin37.01780-88.27890
Kentucky Dam Marina37.01390-88.25810
Kenykirk Harbor41.54670-82.85600
Keowee Marina34.71070-82.94710
Kern Valley Marina35.65410-118.45600
Ketchikan Harbor55.34280-131.64900
Kettle Harbor26.85120-82.30070
Kewalo Basin21.29280-157.85699
Keyesport Marina38.73810-89.27400
Keystone Harbor Club Marina25.89750-80.15970
Keystone Point Marina25.89810-80.15940
Key Allegro Isle Marina28.04250-97.03050
Key Largo Marina25.23610-80.43270
Key Route Basin37.81580-122.32500
Key West Ferry Terminal24.56180-81.80050
Ke‘ehi Boat Harbor21.31960-157.89301
Kīkīaola Harbor21.95860-159.69200
Kilmarnock Wharf37.69960-76.35160
Kimmages Wharf37.32380-77.19750
Kings Kamp Campground Marina25.17400-80.37520
Kings Point Marina35.45820-80.89450
King Cove Harbor55.05690-162.31900
King Harbor Marina33.84720-118.39700
King Silver RV Park and Marina44.41500-124.00700
Roanes Wharf37.74740-77.07830
Kinseys Pond39.70900-74.13510
Kirby Wharf38.61150-76.06990
Kirilof Wharf51.40830179.29201
Kirkland Marina Park47.67430-122.20900
Bay Marina47.74910-122.55900
Eagle Harbor Marina47.61690-122.51300
Kitsap Marina47.53180-122.67300
Kits Marina30.40410-87.43890
Kittos Marina44.00420-76.17050
Klamsteam Marina42.79680-73.76110
Klawock Harbor55.55170-133.09900
Knights Boat Ramp30.03990-81.70800
Knight Harbor Marina43.63330-83.80000
Knight Marina44.10900-69.10840
Knik Anchorage61.21670-149.91701
Koko Marina21.28190-157.70799
Kolo Wharf21.09330-157.19701
Kona Kai Marina32.71130-117.23200
Kowaliga Marina32.73980-85.96880
Kyps Fish Camp Marina29.00690-81.35500
Lacoosa Marina33.06820-86.51800
Lac La Belle Marina47.38380-88.01570
Ladys Island Marina32.41940-80.65840
Lafayette Landing Marina29.54380-95.01880
Laguna Marina27.63140-97.29000
Lahaina Boat Harbor20.87080-156.67799
Lakebay Marina47.25820-122.75600
Lakeshore35.10870-85.21720
Lakeshore Marina34.14340-85.59860
Lakeside Cottage Court and Marina42.75950-76.92130
Lakeside Marina38.95850-119.95200
Lakeside Marina Tenmile Lake43.57270-124.17400
Lakeside Yachting Center Marina29.56020-95.03380
Lakesite Marina35.21400-85.12690
Lakevue Marina41.53890-82.77100
Lakewood Marina36.24450-86.63050
Lakewood Yacht Club Marina29.55880-95.03160
Lake Anna Marina38.07990-77.78390
Lake Beresford Yacht Club Marina28.99300-81.35140
Lake End Park Marina29.71890-91.18810
Lake Erie Metropark Harbor of Refuge42.05310-83.18750
Lake Erie Metropark Marina42.05360-83.18970
Lake Havasu Yacht Club34.48900-114.35600
Lake Hill Marina32.90370-85.88660
Lake Maitland Terrace Marina28.61800-81.36290
Lake Mead Marina36.05190-114.80900
Lake of the Woods Resort Marina42.37730-122.21100
Lake Ontario Mariners Marina43.85070-76.21070
Lake Park Marina26.79360-80.05210
Lake Perry Yacht and Marina by the Dam39.12440-95.41410
Lake Placid26.26840-80.08280
Lake Raytown Resort Rothrock Marina40.29540-78.18080
Lake Ridge Golf Park and Marina38.69120-77.32040
Lake Shore Marina43.19900-76.07630
Lake Trafford Marina26.43290-81.48240
Lake Union Waterworks Marina47.64740-122.34400
Lambs Marina30.27260-81.72000
Lamoine Beach Marina44.45340-68.28030
Lampe Marina42.14560-80.07140
Lancaster Wharf38.27290-76.83470
Landings Harbor31.95790-81.01200
Land and Sea Marina27.63530-97.23940
Laning Wharf39.37930-75.33130
Lankford Bay Marina39.11830-76.17550
Lansing Town Marina42.52010-76.54830
Larsons Moorage45.62390-122.81300
Lauderdale Marina26.10340-80.12110
Lauderdale Small Boat Club Marina26.06920-80.16440
Lauderdale Yacht Club Marina26.10810-80.12440
Laurelton Yacht Basin40.05600-74.10900
Lauritzen Yacht Harbor38.01800-121.74800
Lavaca Causeway Marina28.63940-96.61250
Lawrences Marina46.46860-84.29670
La Coloma Marina25.77560-80.20320
La Conner Marina48.39780-122.49500
La Marina Bayview43.31810-77.72260
La Quinta Turning Basin27.87670-97.26140
Lears Wharf (historical)38.89820-77.05690
Learys Wharf39.11480-76.22660
Learys Wharf (historical)39.14010-76.18330
Lees Wharf38.94730-76.55440
Leeward Municipal Marina37.01240-76.45430
Lee Shore Marina32.01350-80.98800
Legare Anchorage25.48260-80.13170
Legend Point Marina29.54440-95.03800
Leitch Wharf38.54340-76.66380
Lembeck's Marina42.38210-76.86100
Lemon Bluff Fishing Campground Marina28.80670-81.13150
Lenoir City Marina35.79730-84.23800
Leonardtown Wharf38.28600-76.63880
Leo Anchorage57.42220-135.86301
Lewisetta Marina37.99590-76.46480
Lewis Creek County Park Marina44.42400-122.62800
Lewis Wharf42.36340-71.04950
Lewis Wharf (historical)42.36290-71.04840
Lexington State Harbor43.26940-82.52500
Le Paige Park Marina45.72900-120.65000
Liberty Bay Marina47.72350-122.64100
Liberty Harbor39.78460-74.18510
Liberty Marina38.95320-76.55260
Liberty Yacht Basin43.94860-76.12020
Libra Marina42.22480-83.14940
Lieber Haven Resort and Marina48.60530-122.81700
Lighthouse Harbor43.79640-88.43730
Lighthouse Marina30.28160-81.73920
Limpert Marina41.54010-82.76990
Lincoln Village West Marina37.99940-121.37000
Lincoln Wharf42.36620-71.04890
Linen Mill Wharf (historical)41.70200-71.16980
Linn County Park Marina38.36800-94.66510
Little Creek Harbor36.91860-76.17780
Little Creek Marina36.92350-76.18600
Little Falls Canal Harbor43.03440-74.86580
Little Harbor41.51960-70.66610
Little Island Marina38.90080-76.50660
Little Marina36.94650-84.29580
Little Mountain Marina34.46090-86.18800
Little Port Walter56.38420-134.64301
Little River Marina34.23430-85.64520
Little Rock Port34.71840-92.17380
Little Valley Harbor41.25550-112.50100
Liverpool Wharf (historical)42.35650-71.05030
Lloyds Holiday Harbor38.01850-121.75600
Loch Lomond Yacht Harbor37.97240-122.48100
Lockhaven Marina47.66390-122.39600
Locklies Marina37.59380-76.43470
Lockview Marina42.94060-76.73110
Lock One Marina42.82880-73.66630
Lock Twelve Marina43.55760-73.39960
Locust Point Marina39.56430-75.84870
London Dock Marina36.96010-84.35580
London Towne Marina38.93620-76.53890
Longbow Marina37.99700-83.49770
Longbranch Improvement Club Marina47.20940-122.75500
Long Bar Harbor39.45480-76.24380
Long Beach Harbor30.34330-89.14140
Long Beach Marina33.75280-118.11100
Long Cove Marina39.10930-76.18870
Long Island Cove40.01090-74.06240
Long Island Marina35.67760-80.98120
Long Island Yacht Club40.68220-73.33110
Long Point Marina39.46660-75.88410
Long Pond Marina41.21890-74.30280
Long Wharf37.92240-122.41000
Lono Harbor21.08600-157.24899
Lonz Marine Harbor41.67560-82.80770
Lopezs Wharf (historical)41.48730-71.31760
Lopez Islander Marina48.51310-122.91600
Lorain Yacht Basin41.47090-82.17900
Los Angeles Outer Harbor33.71110-118.26300
Louisa Street Wharf29.96100-90.04530
Loveladies Harbor39.72650-74.13290
Lowell Park43.92080-122.79600
Lower Harbor40.88700-73.78570
Lower Turning Basin47.26950-122.37300
Lowes Wharf38.76540-76.32860
Low Island Anchorage57.91530-152.57201
Loyds Wharf (historical)42.33370-71.05390
Lucerne Valley Marina40.98470-109.58500
Ludington Municipal Marina43.95220-86.45560
Luna Lake Marina33.82870-109.08300
Lund Cheboygan Harbor Marina45.63750-84.47950
Lusk Creek Marina37.37120-88.47920
Lutes Marine Service Marina29.25330-95.23330
Lyman Anchorage55.54310-132.28900
Lyman Lake Marina34.36450-109.37300
Lynch's Marina42.07050-73.94410
Lynn Harbor42.43340-70.94950
Lyons Creek Wharf38.74930-76.68500
Lyons Ferry Marina46.58600-118.22000
L R Rose Marina and Boatworks34.69590-76.55110
Maalaea Small Boat Harbor20.79100-156.50999
Mackerel Cove Marina43.72790-69.99870
Mackinaw City Minicipal Marina45.78080-84.72450
Macks Wharf36.51930-76.90220
MacMillan Wharf42.04980-70.18200
Mac Whalens Marina44.05610-82.89800
Madison County Park and Boat Harbor34.56370-86.54190
Magazine Wharf38.88400-76.97030
Magnolia Harbor42.57450-70.71890
Magothy Marina39.07200-76.51720
Browns Wharf43.65120-70.25450
Cumberland Wharf43.65230-70.25340
Long Wharf43.65370-70.25060
Sunset Marina43.65060-70.24200
Union Wharf43.65450-70.25230
Inner Harbor44.19090-68.65060
Northwest Harbor44.22980-68.69140
Rockport Harbor44.17480-69.06890
Fishermans Wharf43.85040-69.62840
Mainsail Marina26.65280-81.85710
Main Turning Basin27.81340-97.40360
Majors Wharf39.57460-75.47130
Makah Marina48.36790-124.61100
Malakole Harbor21.32240-158.12000
Mala Wharf20.88940-156.69099
Maltbones Wharf (historical)41.48320-71.31450
Mamaroneck Beach Cabana and Yacht Club40.94210-73.72210
Manchester Harbor42.56540-70.77730
Mandalay Marina25.07350-80.45990
Mandarin Holiday Marina30.13390-81.63070
Mandeville Street Wharf29.96130-90.05310
Manele Small Boat Harbor20.74240-156.88800
Manistique Municipal Marina45.95220-86.24650
Manitowoc Harbor44.09190-87.64730
Maple Lane Trailer Park and Marina44.02510-123.85500
Marblehead Harbor42.50840-70.83700
Marblehead Marina41.52250-82.71570
Marcy Marina43.13400-75.27210
Margale Marina39.16210-76.54600
Marina at Fort Pierce27.45760-80.32410
Marina at Sea Isle29.15110-95.05380
Marina Basin43.10030-76.21080
Marina Bay29.56360-95.04990
Marina Bay Club42.97700-78.93450
Marina Boat Launch41.41950-80.14870
Marina Business Park38.23190-122.60900
Marina Club of Michigan42.22700-83.14690
Marina Coast Water District Administration Complex36.69800-121.80700
Marina Cove Boat Basin37.09310-76.31310
Marina Del Isle41.53390-82.80440
Marina del Mar26.10280-80.12670
Marina del Rey33.97500-118.44800
Marina del Rey Yacht Harbor33.96580-118.45500
Marina del Sol29.55130-95.05440
Marina Gate36.65910-121.74000
Marina International44.83560-73.30370
Marina Mart Marina47.63280-122.34000
Marina Municipal Business Park36.67910-121.76400
Marina Number 139.19890-89.60450
Marina Number 239.18980-89.60120
Marina One26.32500-80.09160
Marina Pacifica33.76030-118.11600
Marina Point Office Park37.71920-97.36390
Marineland at Pier 9945.60620-122.68100
Mariners Club25.07290-80.46140
Mariner Cay Marina27.15800-80.19530
Marine Max27.17610-80.25750
Marine Stadium33.76110-118.12100
Marker 37 Marina27.63250-97.23940
Market Street Wharf29.92940-90.06340
Markleys Marina39.31120-76.43020
Marlboro Marina39.58150-75.48380
Marley Creek Marina39.16570-76.59130
Marlin Marina31.99740-80.85530
Marlin Quay Marina33.55250-79.01990
Martins Marina44.07780-76.31220
Martin County Marina27.18330-80.27020
Maryland Marina39.32310-76.39950
Mary Walker Marina30.39020-88.61530
Masonboro Boat Yard and Marina34.15710-77.85720
Masons Marina38.33550-123.05700
Mason Island Marina41.33730-71.97370
Central Wharf42.52010-71.88700
Inner Harbor42.61120-70.65500
Little Harbor41.73070-70.67860
Massey Wharf38.21290-76.98050
Matagorda Harbor Marina28.69110-95.96000
Matheson Hammock Marina25.67860-80.26060
Narrows Marina37.48960-76.31180
Williams Wharf37.40320-76.34630
Mattapoisett Town Wharf41.65710-70.81280
Mattinglys Wharf (historical)38.59010-77.16080
Maule Lake Marina25.93360-80.14970
Maulls Wharf (historical)38.78230-75.13440
Maumee Mooring Basin41.70060-83.45880
Mayer's Marina43.23510-77.53250
Mayo Ridge Marina38.89700-76.50750
McCarty Wharf38.77870-75.94630
McCotters Marina35.48800-76.95950
McCuddy's / Browns Landing Marina45.72980-122.86000
McCuddy's / Browns Landing Marina Boat Launch45.72980-122.86000
McCuddy's Big Oak Marina45.70470-122.86800
McCuddy's Hayden Island Marina45.60370-122.66400
McGuires Wharf38.10260-76.72110
McKinley's Marina44.43240-124.05400
McKinley Marina43.05200-87.88620
McKinley Marina South43.05060-87.88790
McNary Yacht Club Marina45.92090-119.16400
Meadowdale Marina47.86510-122.33300
Mears Marina38.96750-76.48040
Mears Point Marina38.97350-76.24300
Meiggs Wharf (historical)37.80830-122.41400
Melbourne Harbor Marina28.07760-80.60060
Melbourne Yacht Club Marina28.07680-80.60120
Memorial Park Marina42.35560-82.98630
Memorial Wharf41.38850-70.51090
Memory Marina41.42090-83.06240
Menemsha Basin41.35290-70.76610
Menominee Marina45.10720-87.60430
Mentor Harbor41.72670-81.34980
Mentor Lagoons Marina41.72590-81.34040
Mercer Lake Resort44.05050-124.08200
Merrill - Stevens Dry Dock Main Yard Slip Number 3 Repair Wharf25.78350-80.21590
Merrill - Stevens Dry Dock South Yard Wharf and Boat Basin25.78230-80.21560
Metropolitan Park Marina30.31990-81.64090
Miamarina at Bayside Marina25.77830-80.18500
Palm Bay Marina25.83790-80.17960
Yacht Basin25.70900-80.26390
Miami - Haiti Terminal Wharf25.80250-80.25420
Miami Beach Marina25.77090-80.13990
Miami Outboard Club Marina25.78230-80.17210
Turning Basin41.90010-83.35990
Anchorage Marina42.79250-86.18450
Bayshore Marina42.79140-86.18670
Parkside Marina42.77310-86.20340
River Bend Marina43.07530-86.20980
South Shore Marina42.77530-86.17920
Riverside Marina42.99480-82.44270
Fishermans Marina42.35950-82.93350
Michigan City Harbor41.72730-86.91280
Mid-Town Marina42.48640-90.64710
Middle Basin28.41310-80.60890
Middle Branch Marina39.25660-76.62670
Midway Marina35.60460-80.95230
Mid Island Marina26.56580-81.94520
Mighty Minnow Marina26.07310-97.21360
Milan Street Wharf29.91380-90.09810
Miles Wharf37.55030-75.85760
Millen Bay Marina44.24500-76.17160
Millers Ferry Marina32.12150-87.38610
Miller's Marina43.06320-77.00350
Miller Wharf38.11460-76.40190
Mill Dam Marina and Ramps40.88700-73.42310
Milton Marina38.00540-78.39920
Miners Marina27.87280-80.49650
Minisceongo Yacht Club41.22670-73.96960
Harbor of Refuge47.24440-94.35160
Mispillion Marina38.91600-75.40380
Long Beach Marina30.34350-89.14120
Little River Marina30.50020-88.55700
Mississippi Parkside Marina44.38610-92.04170
Broadway Wharf39.71200-91.35490
Misty Cove Marina36.31950-86.28890
Mobile Turning Basin30.70770-88.03800
Mobjack Bay Marina37.42630-76.40050
Mobro Marine East Bulkhead Wharf30.32350-81.44060
Mongold Day Use Area Marina Transient Dock44.71170-122.19300
Monmouth Cove Marina40.44040-74.10320
Monroe Harbor of Refuge41.89330-83.33970
Monroe Harbour Marina28.81480-81.26580
Monroe Park Marina Boat Ramp 142.23490-121.80900
Monroe Park Marina Boat Ramp 242.23470-121.81500
Montague Marina43.40310-86.35890
Monterey Harbor36.61160-121.89600
Monterey Marina36.60360-121.89100
Montoes Marina42.34120-79.59700
Montour Falls Marina42.35380-76.85290
Montroys Boat Basin44.74310-75.41660
Montys Marina Wharf30.38950-81.43370
Mooney Bay Marina44.78780-73.36760
Moons Mount Wharf38.18870-77.25440
Moore Park Marina 242.23460-121.81500
Moorman Marina37.22380-79.77620
Moran Wharf37.69630-76.46770
Lakeshore Marina34.62090-87.01030
Morleys Wharf37.54900-75.87660
Morris and Nicholson Wharf38.87370-77.02080
Morris Marina34.89720-76.32410
Morro Bay State Park Marina35.34500-120.84000
Morse Marina40.09420-86.03330
Moses Lake Marina29.41970-94.92580
Mossdale Marina37.78600-121.30800
Moss Landing Harbor36.80400-121.79000
Mount Airy Wharf (historical)38.16290-76.77220
Mount Desert Town Wharf44.29510-68.26860
Mount Dora Boating Center and Marina28.79660-81.64360
Mount Pleasant Wharf (historical)36.31960-76.73220
Mount Vernon Wharf38.25260-75.80800
Freds Marina45.61920-122.80500
Multnomah Yacht Harbor Sales45.61970-122.80600
Municipal Marina42.99000-82.44350
Municipal Wharf44.88720-87.84730
Municipal Wharf Number 236.60330-121.88900
Municipal Yacht Basin39.38230-74.51820
Murphy's Landing Marina47.33620-122.59000
Murray Wharf38.88040-76.53610
Muscogee Wharf30.41440-87.19940
Museum of the American Quilter's Society37.08940-88.59720
Museum Wharf42.35310-71.04950
Anchor Marina43.24500-86.30450
North Shore Marina43.24830-86.32120
Mystery Bay State Park Marina48.05790-122.69500
Mystic Wharf42.38400-71.05030
Nacimiento Lake Marina35.75800-120.90200
Nanai22.03330-159.78300
Nanticoke Harbor38.26870-75.90970
Nanticoke Wharf38.26040-75.91350
Nantucket Harbor41.30430-70.04530
Napa Valley Marina38.22090-122.31300
Narrows Marina35.56040-92.19570
Nashville Avenue Wharf29.91350-90.12370
Nassau Bay Hilton Marina29.56020-95.07350
Nassau Bay Yacht Club Marina29.53630-95.08380
Nate's Marina46.00170-83.82530
Nauset Harbor41.80620-69.93860
Nautical Landing Marina28.61720-96.62300
Navy Point Marine43.94980-76.12190
Navy Yard Basin40.70340-73.97430
Navy Yard Wharf (historical)38.87230-76.99440
Nawiliwili Harbor21.95280-159.35600
Nawiliwili Small Boat Harbor21.94940-159.36000
North Shore Marina40.08330-99.23090
Nelson C Goehle Marina43.18510-78.66830
Neptune Boat Club40.89440-73.77660
Neptune Harbor28.13030-96.98670
Newfane Marina43.33640-78.71700
Newmans Wharf39.16650-76.03800
Lees Wharf41.48230-71.31700
Long Wharf41.48900-71.32250
Newport Marina43.20900-77.53690
Newport On-Shore Marina41.48290-71.31680
Newport Pier33.60670-117.93000
Newport Yacht Basin47.57930-122.19700
New Bedford Harbor41.67790-70.91620
New Bridge Marina38.01850-121.75300
New England Wharf Shopping Village28.58860-81.36560
Dockside Marina34.21560-77.81590
Masons Marina34.26990-77.77160
New Haven Marina41.25230-72.90340
New Hogan Marina38.16240-120.80000
New Martinsville Marina39.63650-80.86010
New Mill Creek Wharf37.58180-76.41740
New Orleans Municipal Yacht Harbor30.02680-90.11720
New Point Wharf37.34570-76.27440
New Port Marina Pier28.40790-80.63010
New Richmond Harbor38.94780-84.28130
New Richmond Marina38.95450-84.28720
New River Marina26.08710-80.18190
New Rochelle Harbor40.89570-73.77680
New Rochelle Municipal Marina40.90910-73.77110
New Spirit Woman's Clinic47.21720-93.52220
New Ulster Marina41.91230-73.99570
New Wharf38.93710-75.40330
Hidden Harbor Marina42.56560-79.13170
Anchor Marina44.13060-76.32880
Harbor View Marina43.86290-76.20210
Snug Harbor Marina44.08200-76.31300
Erie Basin40.66870-74.01540
Bayview Marina43.19440-77.53290
Harbor Marina41.02860-72.17990
Riverside Marina40.91760-72.65080
Holiday Harbor Marina43.33610-76.73360
Nicholsons Marina37.36250-76.47350
Nichols Yacht Yard40.94190-73.73240
Nightingale's Fish Camp Boat Ramp43.89440-124.06400
Niland Marina33.33810-115.66700
Nor-West Marina42.06780-88.27230
Little Harbor42.25010-70.80230
Norman Creek Marina39.30640-76.42060
Norrie Yacht Basin41.83540-73.93370
Northeast Harbor Marina44.29450-68.26780
Northmoor Marina40.54780-84.47330
Northwest Creek Marina35.06560-76.96810
Northwest Harbor39.27230-76.57860
Northwest Slip33.76670-118.27800
North Anchorage52.99400-168.90300
North Bay Marina25.84610-80.14560
North Bay Village Marina25.84970-80.15890
North Beach Marina25.84740-80.18160
North Bend Park Marina36.58600-78.30580
Lambs Marina36.32170-76.17610
North Cove Yacht Harbor40.71340-74.01760
North East Marina42.25890-79.79340
North End Boat Ramp43.17630-122.13800
North End Wharf (historical)37.57400-76.35940
North Florida Shipyards Lower Wharf30.32020-81.62750
North Florida Shipyard Upper Wharf30.31850-81.63020
North Fork Marina35.70130-118.45100
North Harbor33.21060-117.39600
North Island Anchorage51.81720-176.77499
North Lake Resort and Marina43.57740-124.16000
North Point Marina42.48890-87.80400
North Pond38.87180-76.33380
North Port Marina44.04970-83.65690
North Shell Fish Camp Marina29.02480-81.38260
North Shore Harbor48.06300-114.08600
North Shore Marina33.50950-115.92300
North Shore Marina Incorporated43.06310-86.24140
North Slip41.74090-87.53480
North Wharf40.64250-74.07140
North Yacht Basin27.77640-82.62760
Norview Marina37.55770-76.31370
Norwalk Cove Marina41.08680-73.39540
Norwich Marina41.52230-72.08010
Nossuk Anchorage55.73640-133.33800
Notley Young Wharf (historical)38.87650-77.02220
Noyo Anchorage39.42600-123.80100
No Name Harbor25.67680-80.16280
Numadan Sunam Aaliisii56.56940-169.66701
N C State Port Authority34.71630-76.69830
Oakhurst Park Marina Association43.63860-83.60580
Oak Grove Marina38.95510-76.55410
Oak Harbor Marina39.14570-76.51370
Oak Orchard Marina43.35370-78.17420
Oak Ridge Municipal Marina36.03260-84.19300
Oando Marina41.45250-82.67960
Snug Harbor Marina43.77560-86.43330
Oceanside Harbor33.20780-117.39500
Ocean City Harbor38.32370-75.10520
North Harbor39.79460-74.18260
South Harbor39.78760-74.18290
Ocean Reef Club Marina25.31170-80.27940
Ocean Reef Harbor25.30870-80.27730
Ocean Shores Marina46.94890-124.13000
Newport Marina44.88920-87.84460
Odell Lake Resort Marina43.55010-121.96400
Ogdensburg Bridge and Port Authority Marine Terminal44.70670-75.48130
Ogdensburg Marina44.70000-75.49570
Holiday Marina41.44780-82.67240
Venetian Marina41.45280-82.67600
Four Seasons Marina39.08560-84.42910
Miami Beach Marina39.08120-84.42110
Washington Marina39.04760-84.40350
Lakeshore Marina41.66750-81.42320
Snug Harbor41.51260-82.74320
Big Lake Marina27.20320-80.81720
Okee Taintie Marina27.14800-80.86890
Okomo Marina33.10930-86.49470
Olcott Yacht Club43.33840-78.71930
Olde Point Marina41.22560-74.28780
Olde Towne Marina38.97340-76.48830
Oldport Harbour42.44170-76.51190
Old Frenchtown Wharf39.57620-75.84190
Old Harbor41.17450-71.55640
Old Mill Marina Resort45.55910-123.91100
Old North Wharf41.28430-70.09640
Old Point Comfort Marina37.00460-76.31420
Old Slip Marina26.77680-80.05190
Old South Wharf41.28350-70.09500
Old Town Point Wharf39.50260-75.91580
Old Wharf Landing38.25400-76.78910
Ole Marina Docks26.14030-81.79140
Olga Marina48.61870-122.83600
Olowalu Wharf20.81170-156.62700
Olson's Resort Marina48.26480-124.29900
Omena Marina45.05530-85.58810
Riverside Marina43.19650-75.43750
Oneido Lake Marina43.15760-75.75100
Onset Town Wharf41.74120-70.65840
Oppold Marina41.78060-89.63430
Orange Beach Marina30.28550-87.56390
Orange Street Wharf29.93130-90.06260
Orchard Point Park44.11480-123.28000
Orcutt Harbor44.34030-68.75640
Lakeside Marina43.57270-124.17400
Osprey Point Marina43.57250-124.16800
Three Rivers Marina44.58660-121.38000
Bay Bridge Marina43.96650-124.11100
Oregon City Marina45.34080-122.63900
Oregon Inlet Marina Convenience Store35.79680-75.54850
Oriental Harbor Marina35.02420-76.69920
Orient Canal39.33070-74.51130
Orlando Utilities Commission Indian River Plant Barge Wharf28.49260-80.77590
Green Harbor Marina43.37340-78.30780
Turning Basin29.98910-90.01980
Ortega Yacht Club Marina30.27570-81.71590
Oscoda Harbor of Refuge44.40900-83.32760
Oselkas Snug Harbor Marina41.79480-86.75390
Osprey Marina33.68080-79.04140
Osprey Point Marina39.14300-76.25200
Anchorage Marina43.18120-75.99050
Winter Harbor Marina43.24400-76.15980
Oswego Marina43.46200-76.50960
Oswego Yacht Club43.46200-76.52130
Otter Creek Marina39.44620-76.26680
Ottoman Wharf37.70790-76.49440
Outer Basin41.72590-86.90780
Overings Wharf (historical)41.47840-71.31870
Oyster Cove Marina37.66600-122.38600
Oyster Creek Marina29.88610-81.32220
Oyster Point Marina37.66380-122.37900
Pacettis Marina29.98590-81.56570
Pacific Marina37.78380-122.26400
Packers Bay Marina40.77570-122.34000
Pac Mar Sundance Marina45.60110-122.62800
Pahokee Breakwater Park Marina26.82550-80.66780
Palmer Point Marina36.56120-78.28610
Palmetto Bay Marina32.17800-80.77260
Palm Bay Marina28.03210-80.57970
Royal Palm Yacht Club Marina26.32540-80.08830
Palm Beach Yacht Club26.72060-80.04810
Palm Coast Marina29.57690-81.19330
Palm Harbor Marina26.71610-80.04910
Pamet Harbor41.99180-70.07890
Pancake Ground42.59180-70.66620
Paradise Cove Resort and Marina45.68860-123.90100
Paradise Cove Resort and Marina Boat Ramp45.68860-123.90200
Paradise Point Marina33.15820-86.48580
Paradise Yacht Club Marina26.62850-81.91750
Paris Landing Marina36.44030-88.08200
Parker Creek Marina32.77510-86.02020
Parkshore Marina47.52200-122.26200
Parkside Marina39.32760-76.40520
Parramores Camp Marina29.18300-81.53290
Parrotts Wharf38.33100-75.73630
Pass Christian Harbor30.31170-89.24780
Patsys Bay Marina41.23170-73.97490
Pauline Street Wharf29.95990-90.03810
Pauwalu Harbor21.08330-156.76900
Payco Marina29.28750-94.87210
Peaks Island Marina43.66950-70.19230
Peases Wharf (historical)41.48460-71.30200
Peconic Marina40.95310-72.39430
Pelican Cay Harbor Marina25.23550-80.43080
Pelican Harbor Marina25.85030-80.15890
Pelican Marina42.23930-121.81000
Pelican Pier Marina26.77590-80.05230
Pelican Pointe Marina33.89050-78.47290
Pelican River Marina43.25340-77.60900
Pelican Yacht Harbor37.85960-122.48200
Pelton Park Marina44.68440-121.24000
Bay Harbor Marina42.12950-80.10620
Harbor Basin42.14530-80.08760
Penn's landing39.94660-75.14020
Penny Bridge Marina41.22590-73.96600
Pentagon Lagoon Yacht Basin38.87320-77.04890
Peppertree Pointe Marina26.52640-81.95410
Pequonnock Yacht Club41.17460-73.17940
Perdido Pass Marina30.27880-87.55660
Grays Wharf (historical)36.25680-76.53550
Perrin Boat Yard37.44600-76.25960
Perryville Marina35.62810-88.03860
Perry Mill Wharf41.48430-71.31760
Perry Street Wharf29.93350-90.05510
Petaluma Marina38.22850-122.63000
Petes Harbor37.50440-122.21500
Petoskey Marina45.37610-84.95840
Philippi Park Marina45.70670-120.60100
Phinneys Harbor41.71400-70.63000
Pickering Wharf42.51570-70.88670
Picketts Wharf37.38430-77.26500
Piedmont Lake Marina40.16650-81.22570
Pier 1000 Marina42.09980-86.46590
Pier 44 Marina29.00740-81.38180
Pier 500 Marina42.21020-83.14720
Pier 66 Marina26.10200-80.11710
Pier 68 Marina30.39220-81.64800
Pier Fiftynine Marina33.45730-86.31940
Pier Number 31 Marina43.16040-75.75570
Pier Street Marina38.68280-76.17320
Piety Street Wharf29.96080-90.04370
Pillar Point Harbor37.49990-122.48400
Pilot House Marina25.08780-80.44110
Pinehurst Landing Marina39.11710-76.44030
Piney Woods Marina32.86790-85.91360
Pine Bay Marina32.83790-86.88690
Pine Cove Marina34.15480-85.80410
Pine Island Marina29.31190-81.54610
Pine Point Marina32.80510-85.99830
Pioneer Point Marina48.38490-122.50500
Pioneer Shipping Wharf25.80000-80.25000
Pipers Fish Camp Marina28.99100-81.83500
Pirates Beach Marina29.20830-94.94850
Pirates Cove Marina and Boat Yard30.32180-87.53430
Pirates Den Marina38.26380-76.84750
Pirates Wharf38.32120-75.74690
Pirate Cove Marina41.63040-71.21980
Pittsburg Marina38.03960-121.88600
Placid Harbor Marina43.02400-78.88540
Planters Wharf (historical)38.42820-76.48740
Playboy Marine Center26.06150-80.13310
Pleasant Harbor41.73620-70.64250
Pleasant Harbor Marina33.85040-112.26000
Pleasant Hill Marina40.64340-82.34460
Pleasant Point Marina32.79120-85.97720
Pleasure Cove Marina39.12700-76.47340
Pleasure Island Marina29.86850-93.92680
Plum Orchard Wharf30.85580-81.46400
Plum Point Wharf (historical)38.62040-76.51360
Plymouth Town Wharf41.96230-70.66620
Pōhakuloa Harbor20.70620-155.99400
Point Au Gres Marina44.01890-83.68800
Point Bay Marina44.27370-73.28560
Point Breeze Marina43.05220-73.72190
Point Harbor36.07520-75.79410
Point Harbor Marina34.25060-77.95430
Point Lookout Harbor44.03560-83.69050
Point Pleasant State Marina40.07010-74.05990
Point Roberts Marina48.97810-123.06800
Poland Street Wharf29.95850-90.03290
Poland Yacht Basin25.78840-80.22970
Polpis Harbor41.30430-70.02030
Pond-A-River Marina38.14290-76.61520
Ponds Marina44.05950-76.30050
Poplar Cove Wharf37.72460-75.79160
Poplar Harbor38.76210-76.37440
Port - O - Call Marina26.14140-81.78970
Portage Lake Marina47.12550-88.57010
Porters Seneca Park Marina39.32090-76.37250
Portland General Electric Promontory Park Marina45.22380-122.24600
Portland Harbor43.65760-70.24060
Portland Yacht Club45.60130-122.65200
Portman Marina34.52480-82.79990
Portofino Harbour Marina29.54660-95.02350
Porto Bodega Marina38.33380-123.05100
Portside Marina34.71980-76.70480
Port Allen Small Boat Harbor21.90150-159.59000
Port Alto Boat Shed Marina28.65890-96.41530
Port Amor43.19310-86.14430
Port Annapolis Marina38.96330-76.47930
Port Aransas City Marina27.83920-97.06750
Port Atlantic Marina40.51440-74.25140
Port Austin Marina44.04700-82.99330
Port Canaveral28.41610-80.60780
Port Canaveral Maintenance and Fabrication Wharf28.41610-80.62250
Port Chester Yacht Club40.99000-73.65940
Port Dock One Toledo44.61850-123.93800
Port Gamble47.83930-122.57600
Port Hadlock Marina48.03060-122.74500
Port Huron Marina42.97980-82.43070
Port Isabel Turning Basin26.06060-97.21360
Port La Belle Marina26.77140-81.39100
Port Levashef53.83080-166.60400
Port Ludlow Marina47.92250-122.68700
Port MacKenzie61.26810-149.91701
Port Manatee27.63360-82.56150
Port Mansfield Boat Basin Marina26.55200-97.42860
Port McArthur56.07970-134.13800
1 2


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin