Hospitals of Venezuela



[-] Hospitals of Venezuela


10 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Hogar Clínica San Rafael10.67960-71.60380
Hospital Adolfo Pond10.71760-71.62140
Hospital Coromoto10.67740-71.59690
Hospital de Niños10.69790-71.64620
Hospital General del Sur10.59890-71.62580
Hospital Militar10.71150-71.62290
Hospital Noriega Trigo10.57660-71.62970
Hospital Psiquiátrico10.68540-71.60010
Hospital Universitario10.67300-71.62870
Oncológico de Occidente10.68610-71.62640


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")

Administrative units in Venezuela



  • Hospitals of Estado Zulia
  • En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
    Contact:
    Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin