Hotels and Lodges of Venezuela



[-] Hotels and Lodges of Venezuela


30 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Altamira Suites10.49900-66.84790
Barcelo Nueva Toledo7.15950-66.24570
Best Western Cct10.48440-66.85470
Best Western El Paseo10.66660-71.61660
Best Western Mara Inn Hotel8.36660-62.66660
Best Western Margarita Dynast10.94990-63.85000
Caracas Palace10.49610-66.84810
Confortel Tamarindo Cuacuco7.15950-66.24570
Dunes Hotel Beach Resort7.15950-66.24570
Florencia Suites Hotel7.15950-66.24570
Gran Melia Caracas10.49240-66.87700
Hotel Altamira10.49310-66.84930
Hotel Cumanagoto10.42200-64.21470
Hotel del Lago10.68270-71.59350
Hotel El Paseo10.67540-71.59100
Hotel Eurobuilding Suites10.48230-66.84980
Hotel Hesperia Isla Margarita11.01630-64.09570
Hotel Hesperia Playa El Agua11.01630-64.09570
Hotel Humboldt10.54580-66.87350
hotel isla caribe11.11250-63.84560
Hotel Kristoff10.66660-71.61660
Hotel La Montaña8.13506-71.95280
Hotel Llano Alto8.61971-70.24080
Hotel Maracay10.28690-67.58000
Hotel Moruco8.85959-70.71130
hotel pueblo caribe11.11350-63.84620
Hotel Tama7.77667-72.21170
JW Marriott Hotel Caracas10.49020-66.86090
Miranda Cumberland11.41340-69.68010
Radisson Eurobuilding Caracas10.48260-66.85040


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin