Lakes of Venezuela



[-] Lakes of Venezuela


1.164 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Camoruco Laguna7.60930-70.64520
Cardón9.75256-67.20270
Ciénaga Chama8.91667-71.70000
Ciénaga de Guanana11.23530-71.96600
Cienaga de Las Peonias10.76220-71.67490
Ciénaga de Peonías10.73850-71.64480
Ciénaga de Tastús11.10170-72.10370
Ciénaga de Valderrama8.93333-72.16670
Ciénaga Larga9.58880-68.50470
Ciénaga La Pantanosa11.02680-69.19470
Ciénaga Río Muerto11.08760-72.19620
Cochinera9.75694-65.05170
Laguna El Encanto8.74281-61.62950
Laguna El Gallo8.47887-62.50530
Laguna La Ceiba8.51214-62.40110
Laguna Matajey8.55454-62.25510
Dique de Barinas8.66150-70.26940
Dique de Petaquire10.46710-67.15270
Dique Las Delicias10.02500-67.96750
El Maguey10.18330-64.66670
Embalse Atarigua10.08490-69.82820
Embalse Clavellino10.33500-63.62060
Embalse del Guárico9.02734-67.37120
Embalse de Agua Fria10.39300-67.17910
Embalse de Agua Viva9.58076-70.58040
Embalse de Cachinche9.90178-68.13800
Embalse de Camatagua9.82562-66.99320
Embalse de Cumaripa10.15580-68.80920
Embalse de Guataparo10.18280-68.06250
Embalse de Guri7.60664-62.90250
Embalse de Onia8.57521-71.69430
Embalse de Pueblo Viejo10.20280-71.03640
Embalse de Quebrada Seca10.21030-66.74120
Embalse de Taguaiguai10.13300-67.47250
Embalse de Tucupido9.22793-65.75280
Embalse de Tule10.88610-72.12690
Embalse de Zuata10.19500-67.39610
Embalse Dos Cerritos9.72548-69.82140
Embalse El Isiro11.33860-69.62080
Embalse El Tacal10.26640-69.54180
Embalse Guanapito9.92015-66.40630
Embalse Guaremal10.12310-69.10990
Embalse Guatamare10.98070-63.87430
Embalse Lagartijo10.18980-66.71420
Embalse Las Delicias7.97611-62.27280
Embalse Las Majaguas9.65183-69.02520
Embalse La Delicias9.95358-68.33470
Embalse La Estancia9.42111-64.78080
Embalse La Florida9.87844-65.47030
Embalse La Mariposa10.40000-66.91670
Embalse Mapará10.80110-69.61170
Embalse Ocumarito10.09070-66.80560
Embalse Playa de Piedra9.46208-66.07350
Embalse Río Yacambú9.65278-69.55060
Embalse Santa Clara9.93333-65.11670
Embalse San Juan11.02640-63.93440
Embalse San Pedro7.32150-61.47070
Embalse Suata10.20000-67.38330
Laguna Larga9.64121-63.90800
Laguna Boral7.55322-67.99590
Laguna El Caribe7.72049-68.56670
Laguna Grande6.83631-67.92540
Laguna Larga7.62270-66.43900
Laguna La Tigra7.22195-68.52400
Laguna Rabanal7.14952-69.24490
Laguna San José7.22496-71.03570
Laguna El Tigre9.66667-67.58330
Laguna Azul8.94395-70.55320
Laguna El Boral8.10068-68.94350
Laguna El Chigüire8.15823-67.73170
Laguna El Encanto7.55033-70.88210
Laguna El Guásimo8.33871-68.23460
Laguna Larga7.92223-67.96680
Laguna La Lagunota8.13523-67.83270
Laguna La Palmita8.53626-68.47180
Laguna La Pastora7.96617-68.66320
Laguna La Pica8.26353-67.83710
Laguna La Tigra8.06382-68.47040
Laguna Lecherito8.15686-68.40910
Laguna Los Caballos8.17607-67.78950
Laguna Madre Vieja8.22667-68.73390
Laguna Merecure7.89893-69.70740
Laguna Perro de Agua8.07067-68.47200
Laguna Rabanal7.98172-69.29190
Laguna Santa Rita7.81791-70.28060
Laguna Verde8.52904-68.03210
Laguna Arenosa7.68139-65.78500
Laguna Belén7.36000-61.72170
Laguna Brava7.58300-65.33140
Laguna Campo Alegre7.84570-65.59190
Laguna Chaparral7.91868-64.23360
Laguna del Medio7.81653-64.80850
Laguna El Encanto8.24391-63.26410
Laguna El Juncal7.76642-65.66880
Laguna El Tigre7.62460-65.94180
Laguna El Venado7.23430-66.45480
Laguna Guarataro7.37350-66.50460
Laguna Guayabal6.20000-64.05000
Laguna Jabillal7.95006-63.92380
Laguna Larga7.78089-65.01730
Laguna Las Tasajeras7.14056-61.84220
Laguna La Ceiba6.73544-66.89270
Laguna La Ceibita7.04810-67.02470
Laguna La Culebra7.62580-65.94670
Laguna La Esperanza8.01652-63.85850
Laguna La Raya7.94346-64.20440
Laguna La Tejería7.11381-66.95290
Laguna La Tigra8.19139-63.34330
Laguna Los Aceites7.58821-65.99400
Laguna Los Caballos7.69556-62.42780
Laguna Macanilla7.64889-66.08830
Laguna Matajey7.29328-66.65010
Laguna Merecure8.21206-63.28870
Laguna Mono7.97921-64.00070
Laguna Santa Bárbara7.94036-64.27900
Laguna Santa Elena7.92435-64.21140
Laguna Santa Rita7.63112-65.98440
Laguna San José7.58278-65.18290
Laguna Seca7.54790-65.01620
Laguna Tamarindo8.27441-63.24770
Laguna Terecay7.47791-62.54300
Embalse de Cachinche9.88851-68.10070
Lago de Valencia10.17940-67.73120
Laguna Agua Verde8.25000-68.93330
Laguna de Los Patos9.05098-68.27410
Laguna El Caro9.37778-68.63500
Laguna Grande8.97525-68.07180
Laguna Los Patos10.99270-69.26840
Laguna Buenos Aires9.57303-66.01350
Laguna Coco de Mono8.18446-67.01160
Laguna Cogollal8.03222-67.56330
Laguna Corozal8.96257-65.84240
Laguna del Medio9.25206-67.01940
Laguna El Burro7.65787-66.21690
Laguna El Caro8.78446-64.91190
Laguna El Chigüire8.65367-66.47610
Laguna El Muerto8.82700-65.03610
Laguna El Troncón7.82757-66.88270
Laguna El Venado7.91985-66.77180
Laguna Guárico7.91846-67.36940
Laguna Larga8.07568-66.80860
Laguna Las Flores8.94160-67.34280
Laguna La Concepción7.94409-67.30040
Laguna La Muerta7.91841-67.46210
Laguna La Raya8.01592-66.78070
Laguna La Yegüera8.23500-67.13580
Laguna Lecherito9.14722-66.92670
Laguna Los Aceites9.19001-67.28350
Laguna Los Caballos7.97598-66.85060
Laguna Los Indios8.91926-67.39170
Laguna Los Patos8.36121-66.81810
Laguna Madre Vieja8.14888-67.38190
Laguna Masaguaro8.85768-65.62750
Laguna Negra8.13778-67.40830
Laguna Redonda8.38540-66.19560
Laguna Verde7.68096-66.31360
Laguna Larga9.78952-70.06280
Laguna La Pica9.85488-69.45080
Laguna Brava8.97902-71.36730
Laguna El Gallo8.52642-71.07220
Laguna Larga8.81538-70.95150
Laguna La Canoa8.79277-70.79760
Laguna Los Patos8.77669-70.80170
Laguna Negra8.85246-70.87680
Laguna Santa Bárbara8.89959-70.76680
Laguna Santa Elena8.73876-71.17870
Laguna Verde8.56746-71.00000
Laguna Cañafístola9.19278-63.55940
Laguna El Caribe9.17638-63.41210
Laguna Grande9.76125-63.04440
Laguna Los Corocitos9.71685-63.54230
Laguna Mono9.23528-62.39140
Laguna Paradero9.15452-63.33080
Laguna San Antonio8.56104-62.44780
Laguna Boca Chica10.96990-64.35590
Laguna Agua Verde8.25889-68.93720
Laguna Chiriguare8.58346-68.68930
Laguna El Guásimo9.55376-69.26150
Laguna Los Cachitos8.56894-68.59160
Laguna Palo de Agua8.56497-68.79410
Laguna San Juan8.80971-69.29700
Laguna San Pablo8.36947-68.93490
Lagunas Las Verdes8.07883-71.92810
Laguna Brava8.30526-71.83930
Laguna Grande8.10300-71.92160
Laguna El Tigre10.46850-68.49080
Laguna Guacharaca8.95000-71.83330
Laguna La Culebra10.31670-71.35000
Laguna La Estrella9.20914-72.14720
Laguna Negra9.23528-72.11530
Esteros de Chaparral6.91700-69.70450
Esteros de Zamuraco6.87768-69.50720
Esteros La Rubiera7.67023-67.22400
Esteros Los Coporos7.48026-67.38820
Estero de Camejero7.89472-66.31140
Estero de Mosquitero8.02120-66.28300
Gran Eneal11.24190-71.96070
Guri7.76686-62.99920
Lagos Las Corcovadas9.31513-71.76300
Lago Anaco9.88333-65.11670
Lago Belén9.91667-65.16670
Lago Capiricual9.89567-65.13720
Lago Carapa8.30000-63.28330
Lago Culimacare1.95056-66.78440
Lago de Maracaibo9.82454-71.44490
Lago de Valencia10.17970-67.72310
Lago El Cochino9.39272-71.96530
Lago El Congo9.38888-71.80520
Lago El Jabillo9.87948-65.35410
Lago Las Garzas9.30943-71.80930
Lago La Estacadita9.80667-65.14540
Lago La Olla9.88219-65.35990
Lago María Antonia9.43699-71.91750
Lago Rabanal9.76092-65.05390
Lago Santa Ana6.98333-69.36670
Lago San Ramón9.91909-65.36390
Lagunas Archipiélagos5.95167-67.43360
Lagunas del Diablo7.94805-65.59310
Lagunas de Arauquita7.22349-66.98440
Lagunas de Corozal9.31056-63.80220
Lagunas de La Teta9.12309-70.49340
Lagunas de Manarito9.97294-64.95480
Lagunas de Michurao8.73108-70.86360
Lagunas de Misteque8.72152-70.88550
Lagunas El Diablo7.18695-66.79240
Lagunas El Encierro8.73667-71.22920
Lagunas Las Arenas7.22380-69.10870
Lagunas Las Carboneras8.79118-70.75450
Lagunas Las Estrellas8.96785-70.87750
Lagunas Las González8.73885-71.14260
Lagunas Las Isletas7.93901-64.05350
Lagunas Las Margaritas6.82196-68.26040
Lagunas Las Mellizas8.05342-71.90940
Lagunas Las Mercedes6.85554-67.08560
Lagunas Las Morochas8.39444-65.07170
Lagunas Las Queseras7.02146-69.37410
Lagunas Las Verdes8.79812-71.04970
Lagunas La Borrachera9.08317-72.29230
Lagunas La Unión Rodríguez6.71346-68.31000
Lagunas Los Agachados8.76398-67.04630
Lagunas Los Almorzaderos7.48102-69.24440
Lagunas Maparaico7.49103-65.22750
Lagunas Paso Acosta7.36302-65.19360
Lagunas Peleojo7.92778-67.36610
Lagunas Perendengue7.58063-67.59350
Laguna Aceite7.52587-66.15380
Laguna Agua Dulce9.13065-64.67500
Laguna Agua Fría7.94167-64.10960
Laguna Agua Linda5.87583-67.49070
Laguna Agua Negra10.80350-69.37090
Laguna Agua Verde7.25478-69.19760
Laguna Alcaravan8.89050-65.76580
Laguna Algarrobo7.75591-67.83010
Laguna Almendroncito7.62860-66.44440
Laguna Almorzadero7.25694-70.82690
Laguna Alta8.94165-68.04890
Laguna Alvareña7.24716-70.53930
Laguna Álvarez7.83160-66.85440
Laguna Amana9.77554-65.10370
Laguna Amanita9.79458-65.10160
Laguna Amarilla7.86539-65.58360
Laguna Anache7.87498-65.13930
Laguna Anaco9.88808-65.12430
Laguna Anoncillal7.60561-66.51840
Laguna Apamatal8.39417-68.26020
Laguna Apure Viejo7.83673-67.40990
Laguna Arenosa7.22306-70.63500
Laguna Arepital6.31524-67.58490
Laguna Arestinga10.96670-64.11670
Laguna Aricagua7.55666-65.11160
Laguna Arrecife7.13138-68.36450
Laguna Arrendajo4.87704-66.90920
Laguna Atatehica4.81306-67.73320
Laguna Atravesada7.75045-65.75580
Laguna Aunita4.76403-67.72590
Laguna Ave María8.18298-67.26350
Laguna Ávila8.76339-71.11750
Laguna Azul6.77361-68.48670
Laguna Bachaquero7.74178-66.00210
Laguna Bagre4.61946-67.68260
Laguna Bajo Alcatraz10.55150-62.37570
Laguna Bajumbal9.37458-63.79850
Laguna Banco Largo9.16972-67.26900
Laguna Báquira7.87133-66.29310
Laguna Barbasqueadero7.54333-65.08830
Laguna Bartolico7.63933-66.11860
Laguna Bautista7.72467-66.24070
Laguna Bejarazo6.53755-67.61080
Laguna Bejuquero7.21028-71.18170
Laguna Belén9.92428-65.16360
Laguna Benitera7.67031-66.32170
Laguna Blanquito10.63970-66.22720
Laguna Boca4.86737-67.71660
Laguna Boca Chica4.54210-67.61710
Laguna Boca del Río10.96390-64.18330
Laguna Boca de Palo10.97200-64.13060
Laguna Boca de Tigre7.47552-66.73240
Laguna Boca Rucia8.71343-68.16340
Laguna Bombeadero8.40826-62.66750
Laguna Boral5.77141-67.60100
Laguna Boralito8.02305-68.73520
Laguna Botalón8.94982-65.11000
Laguna Bototico7.21528-70.63220
Laguna Bragresapo4.72857-67.70220
Laguna Brava7.49472-67.84250
Laguna Bucaral7.84006-64.45550
Laguna Bucare7.48498-67.35300
Laguna Buenos Aires9.55056-64.69660
Laguna Burro Negro9.76386-63.93980
Laguna Caballo7.83261-64.45130
Laguna Cabuyarito7.31017-66.77690
Laguna Cadillar8.89105-65.70980
Laguna Caicara7.95906-66.72420
Laguna Caimán7.98038-63.99460
Laguna Caimancito7.63637-67.66590
Laguna Camaguán5.45778-66.11830
Laguna Camejero7.88628-66.31330
Laguna Camoruca7.06059-70.85930
Laguna Camoruco8.23205-67.42890
Laguna Campo Alegre7.10483-68.91930
Laguna Cañafístola6.90693-67.60890
Laguna Candelaria7.39011-66.11520
Laguna Caño Amarillo7.61953-65.98740
Laguna Caño de Agua7.34615-70.25150
Laguna Caño Hermoso7.50528-66.24020
Laguna Caño Hondo7.64718-67.64260
Laguna Caño Largo7.98084-63.95360
Laguna Caño Rico7.62069-64.87630
Laguna Capure9.94544-62.07780
Laguna Caracaral7.33891-70.21220
Laguna Caracol7.69651-65.40280
Laguna Carapa7.80272-65.81520
Laguna Cara Sucia8.51177-71.08680
Laguna Cardonal8.32694-62.79270
Laguna Caridad3.65000-66.95000
Laguna Carinapay4.61556-60.94220
Laguna Caripo3.08333-65.80000
Laguna Carmonero7.17088-66.97230
Laguna Caro Macho8.83278-65.70330
Laguna Carpintero8.49074-62.44820
Laguna Carutico8.73545-65.56300
Laguna Casita de Hoyo6.60712-68.79790
Laguna Castillero7.63878-66.15100
Laguna Caujaral9.33940-62.89840
Laguna Ceferinera9.17442-65.99710
Laguna Ceniza5.03333-66.35000
Laguna Cerro Blanco9.97514-64.81680
Laguna Chamicero7.60394-66.92820
Laguna Changuango9.26675-66.94620
Laguna Chaparalito7.62600-69.00280
Laguna Chaparral7.25306-70.56140
Laguna Chaparralito7.49028-68.68980
Laguna Chica7.73292-64.56950
Laguna Chicagual7.92389-67.69330
Laguna Chicuacal7.92327-67.69670
Laguna Chipiro4.74013-67.75280
Laguna Chiriguare4.73838-67.61960
Laguna Chorro Frío7.96201-65.28720
Laguna Chupulun9.84303-65.82250
Laguna Ciega8.65303-70.93370
Laguna Clara7.02329-67.76980
Laguna Cocinetas11.82100-71.37370
Laguna Cocomona5.77902-67.59500
Laguna Coco de Mono7.01553-68.13280
Laguna Cocuina9.76194-61.81860
Laguna Cogollal8.03007-67.56570
Laguna Cojasanica9.18000-63.71060
Laguna Cojosamica9.18176-62.65140
Laguna Colorado10.33250-63.15500
Laguna Cometure7.57011-64.94310
Laguna Copeyes7.69255-66.55150
Laguna Cople7.91492-67.44880
Laguna Coquito Mono8.94722-65.71600
Laguna Corozal9.84653-64.95390
Laguna Corralito8.72245-64.92870
Laguna Corral Viejo8.25500-67.20060
Laguna Cotuitas7.67312-67.08940
Laguna Cubarral7.51226-65.21220
Laguna Cubarrito7.29627-69.05730
Laguna Cuchillote8.30663-62.81710
Laguna Cucurital7.64350-65.87840
Laguna Curiaraparo7.89691-65.37240
Laguna Danto9.87132-64.97210
Laguna Delgadillera9.03728-65.90450
Laguna Delirio7.45450-71.10680
Laguna del Cambur7.43341-65.21650
Laguna del Chorro8.96614-70.69720
Laguna del Diablo6.61706-67.14700
Laguna del Estero7.78335-64.90980
Laguna del Guarenta8.76153-72.37270
Laguna del Jobo8.33333-68.15000
Laguna del Medio7.87548-68.33370
Laguna del Morro10.95550-63.81930
Laguna del Norte9.33813-71.80820
Laguna del Pájaro11.38640-71.98090
Laguna del Pueblo9.91402-64.99330
Laguna del Puerto7.86070-65.61570
Laguna del Royal8.72748-70.87300
Laguna de Aruco8.34708-64.35030
Laguna de Baba6.32875-67.73290
Laguna de Barro5.05444-66.37090
Laguna de Begonia7.84703-66.54210
Laguna de Bernal10.10560-71.95910
Laguna de Bocarito10.65550-63.82470
Laguna de Buena Vista10.52450-63.50100
Laguna de Caicara9.66667-66.68330
Laguna de Caimán4.78392-67.60590
Laguna de Camasa9.79397-64.95650
Laguna de Campoma10.52190-63.60670
Laguna de Caracaraichon11.21660-71.99000
Laguna de Carbete7.80861-66.84070
Laguna de Chacopata10.66740-63.80990
Laguna de Coco Mono7.56333-65.85220
Laguna de Coporito8.85556-61.95580
Laguna de Coroba7.69575-66.21780
Laguna de Curtidor8.13649-67.45070
Laguna de Garcitas7.78764-66.62850
Laguna de Gasparico11.02620-63.79680
Laguna de Guacarapo10.50100-63.73440
Laguna de Hato Viejo7.75779-65.27110
Laguna de Juan Castillo6.79032-66.88960
Laguna De Las Delicias6.22750-67.39290
Laguna de Las Maritas10.91610-63.93180
Laguna de Las Palometas7.92761-65.55720
Laguna de La Alpargata8.81848-71.06310
Laguna de La Culata7.75874-66.13000
Laguna de La Honda8.78090-70.74350
Laguna de La Laja7.75989-65.94940
Laguna de La Restinga10.97030-64.12090
Laguna de La Salineta7.73901-66.08380
Laguna de La Travesía7.40137-67.25210
Laguna de La Venada7.83539-66.83330
Laguna de Los Anteojos8.53759-71.06320
Laguna de Los Garzones7.92555-66.43990
Laguna de Los Pájaros11.40000-72.03330
Laguna de los Patos7.33627-65.84770
Laguna de Los Sapos7.83383-64.13210
Laguna de Macana7.29160-71.40660
Laguna de Mamo8.43167-63.11920
Laguna de Manaca5.05331-66.24390
Laguna de Maravilla7.80083-66.77510
Laguna de Milagrito7.36526-67.42390
Laguna de Misaman8.83769-70.98940
Laguna de Mono4.52434-67.52500
Laguna de Morro Pando9.92673-65.79150
Laguna de Mucubají8.79666-70.82900
Laguna de Parchal5.12500-66.31330
Laguna de Pastoreo7.91833-67.24000
Laguna de Patos10.42170-64.19720
Laguna de Petare11.07270-68.96410
Laguna de Pío8.68167-61.51920
Laguna de Pirital9.34596-66.84980
Laguna de Píritu10.06370-65.13210
Laguna de Ponce7.84903-66.36800
Laguna de Rabanalito7.83281-66.82710
Laguna de Rangel9.75000-63.61670
Laguna de Raya10.92760-64.11190
Laguna de Rubio7.84434-66.44260
Laguna de San Pablo9.25111-63.83330
Laguna de Sapuana11.18790-71.98020
Laguna de Tacarigua10.26360-65.84950
Laguna de Tapuri11.81670-71.35000
Laguna de Tigra5.22294-66.07190
Laguna de Tineo8.18726-63.47510
Laguna de Totumito8.19297-67.72070
Laguna de Toyano9.67269-64.69660
Laguna de Unare10.08990-65.32070
Laguna de Urao8.50375-71.40050
Laguna de Vereño8.29419-67.85880
Laguna Don Pedro8.37134-71.09020
Laguna Durutumoni2.73333-65.96670
Laguna El Aceital8.13061-67.26350
Laguna El Algarrobo9.82392-65.81630
Laguna El Arco8.64663-70.92770
Laguna El Arrecifal7.64310-65.92170
Laguna El Asalto6.72438-68.81040
Laguna El Bagre7.66962-66.20720
Laguna El Banco10.53330-66.11670
Laguna El Baratillo8.50815-62.40910
Laguna El Barro8.74080-71.11960
Laguna El Boral7.59695-69.20240
Laguna El Burro7.73187-67.23530
Laguna El Caballo7.89462-67.19020
Laguna El Cadillo8.08176-68.03160
Laguna El Caiguero9.00407-65.12100
Laguna El Cantaro7.35624-67.55340
Laguna El Carenero10.88330-65.25000
Laguna El Caribe7.71295-64.94320
Laguna El Carito9.31060-64.98700
Laguna El Carnerito9.50958-71.98940
Laguna El Caro8.11725-63.73120
Laguna El Carote7.70525-66.34280
Laguna El Casquillo7.93088-67.62600
Laguna El Cauce8.63889-68.07830
Laguna El Cerro9.19729-65.04060
Laguna El Chiche9.18239-63.32210
Laguna El Chigüire7.85652-68.35220
Laguna El Chino7.97243-68.78950
Laguna El Chiquero7.22498-70.72390
Laguna El Chirel7.78550-67.30020
Laguna El Chivo7.89056-63.34170
Laguna El Cienego8.55507-70.66360
Laguna El Cienegón8.11613-71.91600
Laguna El Continuo10.19150-66.02530
Laguna El Corozo7.28004-64.57180
Laguna El Deleite9.24638-67.21300
Laguna El Diablo8.90639-66.90190
Laguna El Diamante7.27999-70.42360
Laguna El Dragón7.77128-65.63050
Laguna El Encanto7.41365-68.38470
Laguna El Encierro8.55625-71.03870
Laguna El Eneal8.91077-67.23260
Laguna El Espantado7.51487-66.44140
Laguna El Espejo7.54678-66.82180
Laguna El Espinero7.67764-67.04830
Laguna El Flanco8.13852-67.87370
Laguna El Floreño7.27156-70.51050
Laguna El Gallo7.44932-66.98160
Laguna El Garabato8.64747-70.93810
Laguna El Garzón7.98301-63.87280
Laguna El Gomal6.68364-68.12630
Laguna El Grillo9.78476-65.19420
Laguna El Guásimo9.86098-65.10740
Laguna El Inglés7.79470-66.50310
Laguna El Jato8.20150-67.74170
Laguna El Jobito7.68762-67.08630
Laguna El Jobo8.24030-68.17070
Laguna El Joyero7.13048-69.12800
Laguna El Judio8.48904-70.98670
Laguna El Juncal6.92683-69.36590
Laguna El Lechozo7.68833-62.50390
Laguna El Machete9.45002-71.93770
Laguna El Maco7.79056-62.37390
Laguna El Mamón8.22837-67.78080
Laguna El Mango7.55197-70.07230
Laguna El Martillo7.25553-70.40280
Laguna El Medio9.02778-65.07830
Laguna El Miche7.51034-67.29970
Laguna El Milagro7.19184-67.37510
Laguna El Modelo9.58358-66.54280
Laguna El Mono7.75060-66.62840
Laguna El Monton8.68169-70.87720
Laguna El Muerto7.85766-63.60240
Laguna El Onotal7.76741-66.19240
Laguna El Onoto8.25159-67.82370
Laguna El Ororal7.91465-67.30540
Laguna El Oso7.52802-66.01070
Laguna El Padre9.44436-67.18510
Laguna El Pailón6.65718-68.71720
Laguna El Palital8.43754-68.27930
Laguna El Palitaral6.28445-67.54130
Laguna El Palmar6.44460-67.24440
Laguna El Palote7.72817-67.59350
Laguna El Pao8.51911-68.00410
Laguna El Paradero7.13538-66.48490
Laguna El Perro8.00751-69.55590
Laguna El Pesquero7.70754-66.31960
Laguna El Pionio7.68142-70.85600
Laguna El Piral8.07530-64.35480
Laguna El Piso7.89957-62.19250
Laguna El Plato9.76712-63.93400
Laguna El Playón7.56360-68.74620
Laguna El Pollino6.88150-67.72830
Laguna El Pozo9.38048-71.78870
Laguna El Pozote7.76242-67.67630
Laguna El Quintal9.68323-66.28420
Laguna El Quisando9.86659-65.46390
Laguna El Ramero7.85627-67.94420
Laguna El Rayado8.14325-67.64040
Laguna El Respiro7.23139-70.22040
Laguna El Rey7.54550-66.42200
Laguna El Roble9.78767-64.99330
Laguna El Rodeo8.07792-65.03430
Laguna El Rojero7.14517-68.32210
Laguna El Rosado8.42173-68.33270
Laguna El Silencio10.20000-66.03330
Laguna El Sillón5.82167-66.85000
Laguna El Tamarindo9.88058-64.76570
Laguna El Tapiz8.89744-67.30310
Laguna El Teniente7.94738-67.32060
Laguna el Término6.89534-69.61300
Laguna El Tigre8.33910-63.79830
Laguna El Toco7.92288-68.02830
Laguna El Tornillo7.73090-67.64440
Laguna El Toro6.96502-68.05350
Laguna El Totuma10.62750-63.57160
Laguna El Totumo9.77643-64.87450
Laguna El Trapiche11.08480-72.00420
Laguna El Trapiches11.08500-72.00170
Laguna El Troncón7.75249-64.51690
Laguna El Tumbado7.30660-67.65080
Laguna El Veguero7.18889-70.75750
Laguna El Venado8.16958-63.63070
Laguna Encantada10.22500-65.98330
Laguna Espuma5.05000-63.43330
Laguna Felipera9.29938-68.23160
Laguna Flor Amarilla7.50648-69.85340
Laguna Flor Amarillo8.59817-68.76270
Laguna Galápagos9.26118-67.67800
Laguna Galipera5.85278-67.52280
Laguna Grande9.74478-64.52340
Laguna Grande de La Tigra7.85212-67.03990
Laguna Grande de Los Patos8.81312-70.94820
Laguna Guabina7.86464-65.63380
Laguna Guacamaya9.04643-64.84040
Laguna Guacharaca7.63754-65.91510
Laguna Guaipure7.58564-64.97130
Laguna Guajibos5.31919-67.82070
Laguna Guanabe8.47420-62.45650
Laguna Guanapo7.77667-61.92890
Laguna Guararipal7.76468-65.74890
Laguna Guarataro7.45173-69.15710
Laguna Guarico9.88103-64.77770
Laguna Guaripérez7.34575-66.73990
Laguna Guariperita7.36909-66.71920
Laguna Guariquito9.27471-65.66810
Laguna Guaroloco7.69139-64.81370
Laguna Guasaconica9.18222-63.64500
Laguna Guasimito6.80808-67.50400
Laguna Guasimote7.49026-68.33010
Laguna Guasipo9.65292-67.18750
Laguna Guaviarito5.41948-66.11520
Laguna Guaya7.46569-66.48900
Laguna Guayabal8.60438-64.62570
Laguna Guayabito8.25587-68.50550
Laguna Gueche10.02030-70.16420
Laguna Guiripipi4.74210-67.69580
Laguna Hato Viejo8.22856-67.95440
Laguna Hedionda7.62167-66.00080
Laguna Hermosa7.39325-69.62260
Laguna Herrereño7.29528-70.50690
Laguna Honda9.76314-63.91260
Laguna Hoyada Grande8.06599-71.92680
Laguna Hoyo de Los Toros7.11823-68.27650
Laguna Hueso de Pescado7.88790-65.43520
Laguna Inventario9.52278-68.22500
Laguna Islita7.59500-66.52110
Laguna Jabillal7.63337-66.70970
Laguna Jarina7.93466-67.50920
Laguna Jatira11.04360-68.41720
Laguna Jesús8.06210-67.81390
Laguna Jobera8.13645-66.96180
Laguna Jobito Largo7.60721-66.62200
Laguna Jobito Redondo7.60873-66.66410
Laguna Juajuillal7.86169-65.59700
Laguna Juana Bonita6.29889-67.61170
Laguna Juanita4.76556-67.72170
Laguna Juan Felipe7.87054-67.65190
Laguna Juan Manuel de Aguas Claras9.26764-72.23510
Laguna Juan Manuel de Aguas Muertas9.45000-72.16670
Laguna Juncialito9.90596-64.87230
Laguna Laguneta6.54698-67.67180
Laguna Lagunetas9.53866-71.96610
Laguna Lajero7.73201-66.60170
Laguna Larajo7.84988-65.68680
Laguna Larga5.90131-67.46690
Laguna Las Aguaditas8.81260-65.17920
Laguna Las Ánimas8.03255-64.36960
Laguna Las Babas9.26667-67.66670
Laguna Las Caracaras8.31866-67.22260
Laguna Las Cocuizas8.30321-67.22470
Laguna Las Codúas7.12751-69.53880
Laguna Las Cotúas7.66268-67.09220
Laguna Las Culatas7.62741-66.29050
Laguna Las Delicias7.55589-66.86770
Laguna Las Doncellas9.56523-71.99330
Laguna Las Flores6.55823-67.72340
Laguna Las Guacas6.92562-67.62320
Laguna Las Islitas7.75676-68.84500
Laguna Las Lagunitas7.13612-69.38080
Laguna Las Maderas7.12243-70.46900
Laguna Las Mercedes7.33639-67.13470
Laguna Las Mulas8.45365-67.96410
Laguna Las Pavas7.53500-62.00390
Laguna Las Peonias7.64143-65.85480
Laguna Las Piedras7.50332-66.44060
Laguna Las Queseras7.27381-68.18410
Laguna Las Rayas7.12356-68.44070
Laguna Las Salinas10.56290-66.05500
Laguna Las Siete7.63619-66.67030
Laguna Las Tasajeras8.29857-63.33470
Laguna Las Tinajas9.60859-67.37550
Laguna Las Toninas7.66032-66.91580
Laguna Las Torres8.66546-70.88140
Laguna Las Tortugas6.74136-68.34450
Laguna Las Tusillas9.12239-63.30310
Laguna Las Yegüas7.47310-69.02210
Laguna La Arenosa7.16555-70.69430
Laguna La Argentina7.62043-69.23690
Laguna La Balsa7.64299-65.82340
Laguna La Barracuda7.69500-67.17050
Laguna La Barretera7.35903-69.39060
Laguna La Begoña7.71148-68.35090
Laguna La Bendición7.69000-66.57230
Laguna La Blanquera7.55541-68.58070
Laguna La Bodega10.27960-64.40060
Laguna La Boquera8.90207-65.74260
Laguna La Caña7.79116-67.38760
Laguna La Canoa8.16868-68.20830
Laguna La Cantaura7.13876-67.12330
Laguna La Carama7.68268-67.30200
Laguna La Carbonera8.79611-70.96220
Laguna La Catalina7.21303-68.37110
Laguna La Catira9.78038-64.66730
Laguna La Cedeñera9.80640-65.53470
Laguna La Ceiba7.65325-70.55980
Laguna La Ceibita8.30820-64.33150
Laguna La Cherna8.16414-67.68310
Laguna La Chica7.58833-62.44330
Laguna La Chiva8.59280-68.66260
Laguna La Ciega9.20675-71.93340
Laguna La Clemencia8.00562-66.95350
Laguna La Clinuda8.48804-68.48370
Laguna La Cochinera9.75744-65.05230
Laguna La Cocuiza9.75344-65.05360
Laguna La Comezón9.21665-71.77070
Laguna La Comunidad8.31235-64.33580
Laguna La Concepción7.63246-65.89170
Laguna La Coqueta7.15447-70.33470
Laguna La Corcovada8.89508-70.75900
Laguna La Cotiza8.64030-70.93150
Laguna La Crinuda7.65975-67.29960
Laguna La Cruz8.89263-64.89480
Laguna La Cuarta5.89085-67.50710
Laguna La Cuesta8.71238-71.16080
Laguna La Culebra7.25504-67.15120
Laguna La Cureña9.02464-64.68710
Laguna La Danta8.63972-69.56170
Laguna La Dormida7.60822-66.05030
Laguna La Draga10.43650-66.09550
Laguna La Enea9.79620-65.14150
Laguna La Enfermera7.68628-66.19080
Laguna La Ensenada8.96374-65.73860
Laguna La Esmeralda7.07011-69.19620
Laguna La Esperanza6.86758-67.56110
Laguna La Estacada7.48205-67.29190
Laguna La Estación6.30286-67.56540
Laguna La Estrella8.97584-70.67940
Laguna La Felicidad7.70967-67.30330
Laguna La Fermina7.13520-68.40320
Laguna La Fundación7.21722-70.64970
Laguna La Gata9.08227-70.79950
Laguna La Guafita7.05259-69.01450
Laguna La Guamita7.87483-67.44990
Laguna La Guanota7.90482-67.54020
Laguna La Guarera9.73074-65.97310
Laguna La Honda8.80489-71.07380
Laguna La Horqueta7.30680-70.37270
Laguna La Jobera8.16138-63.53690
Laguna La Laguneta7.95317-71.59550
Laguna La Lagunita9.02694-72.25250
Laguna La Lagunota6.81194-68.59090
Laguna La Libertad10.28330-66.13330
Laguna La Lopera7.85433-67.15180
Laguna La Macanilla7.33461-68.26480
Laguna La Maciera7.61312-66.71280
Laguna La Mapora7.26303-70.38380
Laguna La Maporita7.12997-70.83680
Laguna La Marranera8.70748-70.05680
Laguna La Mata7.25857-70.44990
Laguna La Mora8.52892-66.37840
Laguna La Morenera9.68212-66.04560
Laguna La Morita7.88948-67.80180
Laguna La Morochas5.92024-67.45860
Laguna La Mucuy8.73474-70.83460
Laguna La Muerta8.32462-68.21670
Laguna La Muniquera7.83927-66.95250
Laguna La Negra6.17524-67.44290
Laguna La Negrita7.60441-66.02840
Laguna La Palambra8.54745-62.29720
Laguna La Palmita7.76578-67.28040
Laguna La Paloma9.48180-71.92270
Laguna La Parreña7.16724-70.39620
Laguna La Pastora7.20546-68.77890
Laguna La Pereña7.43300-66.95530
Laguna La Perra6.30444-67.53390
Laguna La Pesca7.63345-66.59350
Laguna La Pica6.78206-68.10280
Laguna La Picante9.54700-68.51070
Laguna La Piedra7.60897-66.04180
Laguna La Piña8.19893-63.43580
Laguna La Poledeña6.28000-67.51110
Laguna La Porfia9.68875-66.04850
Laguna La Pradera7.17126-68.48490
Laguna La Puerta7.73312-64.93070
Laguna La Quesera7.55964-65.93010
Laguna La Quinta5.87056-67.52190
Laguna La Ramireña7.36722-69.30670
Laguna La Raya8.41643-62.79050
Laguna La Redonda9.74886-65.04960
Laguna La Reina10.52600-66.12110
Laguna La Revuelta8.15839-63.54120
Laguna La Romanera8.19208-63.37330
Laguna La Rufinera7.88398-67.18000
Laguna La Santera7.94100-64.26450
Laguna La Sapoara8.18274-63.80270
Laguna La Sardina9.13989-63.34980
Laguna La Segunda5.88932-67.47890
Laguna La Sequía7.92434-64.24630
Laguna La Sierra7.96575-68.91760
Laguna La Silvestrera7.63687-66.46250
Laguna La Soledad8.13440-67.89510
Laguna La Tapa7.62189-64.86240
Laguna La Tarraya8.60790-66.43300
Laguna La Teja7.64893-66.14410
Laguna La Tejería6.35856-67.29290
Laguna La Tercera5.89076-67.50130
Laguna La Tigra6.16818-67.44140
Laguna La Tigrera7.20097-67.10300
Laguna La Toma7.95056-63.48000
Laguna La Torta9.66938-64.51870
Laguna La Tortuga7.62139-66.53490
Laguna La Trampa7.69965-67.25390
Laguna La Trujillana7.80485-63.87550
Laguna La Unión10.26470-66.07720
Laguna La Vicentera7.45793-66.81290
Laguna La Virgen8.01628-64.39010
Laguna La Virtud7.38545-67.49060
Laguna La Yagua7.90223-67.39260
Laguna La Yaguara9.56344-68.53430
Laguna La Yagüita7.64936-69.05300
Laguna La Yegüera8.20926-63.10470
Laguna La Yuca7.00062-71.05010
Laguna Lecherito7.33253-68.30630
Laguna Leopoldo5.03333-67.46670
Laguna Limoncito8.20899-69.52420
Laguna Limpia7.55389-62.63500
Laguna Loma del Viento10.51450-66.13490
Laguna Los Aceites8.14404-67.86750
Laguna Los Alambrados9.29974-71.79540
Laguna Los Alambritos6.98674-68.27830
Laguna Los Algodonales7.81992-66.96330
Laguna Los Aposentos8.55398-70.97920
Laguna Los Arrendajos7.90181-66.13760
Laguna Los Bancos8.68778-66.13830
Laguna Los Barotes7.76879-67.05400
Laguna Los Barriales7.04023-67.45290
Laguna Los Barros8.72875-71.16180
Laguna Los Bayecos9.65000-66.76670
Laguna Los Becerros7.61980-67.55920
Laguna Los Bracitos7.73971-65.76530
Laguna Los Bucos8.03469-63.90830
Laguna Los Burros7.49203-66.08940
Laguna Los Caballeros9.21667-67.85000
Laguna Los Caballos7.51494-67.86220
Laguna Los Cachitos8.48045-68.43900
Laguna Los Cañitos7.44712-68.57110
Laguna Los Caribes7.63703-65.99240
Laguna Los Caros8.94000-65.10780
Laguna Los Cerritos7.36949-65.18940
Laguna Los Chiguires7.71386-64.13180
Laguna Los Chivos8.81708-64.78330
Laguna Los Conucos8.09596-67.82540
Laguna Los Coporos7.18438-68.24390
Laguna Los Corocitos8.79804-64.98550
Laguna Los Curitos7.56734-67.52310
Laguna Los Foraneos8.14444-63.51610
Laguna Los Francos8.14217-63.51680
Laguna Los Galapaguitos8.54908-68.57540
Laguna Los Guamos8.09421-66.21780
Laguna Los Indios7.18474-67.10100
Laguna Los Jaguicitos10.98030-71.85590
Laguna Los Laureles7.13558-68.98270
Laguna Los Leones7.98765-68.71880
Laguna Los Lirios8.30684-71.82610
Laguna Los Locos8.82090-70.95420
Laguna Los Mangos8.58722-65.00830
Laguna Los Maniritos7.42447-69.28630
Laguna Los Matajeyes7.48156-69.69110
Laguna Los Médanos7.94538-64.58190
Laguna Los Menuditos7.70374-67.85850
Laguna Los Milagros8.63567-64.63080
Laguna Los Morrocoyes6.91383-67.65060
Laguna Los Muertos7.62167-64.34670
Laguna Los Novillos8.03535-67.72270
Laguna Los Pajaritos9.67953-63.85440
Laguna Los Palitos9.34217-71.76850
Laguna Los Patiecitos7.99843-64.28030
Laguna Los Patos6.77458-68.20450
Laguna Los Placeres7.46111-66.08940
Laguna Los Pozos8.41427-62.73480
Laguna Los Pozotes8.17722-63.11940
Laguna Los Rayados7.86125-65.58510
Laguna Los Robles9.75833-64.63330
Laguna Los Suarez7.59725-67.57900
Laguna Los Tautacos7.59167-62.50060
Laguna Los Toros7.55639-66.06770
Laguna Los Totumitos8.30089-63.25140
Laguna Los Tres Cerros7.42594-66.27590
Laguna Los Viejitos7.94314-67.91270
Laguna Luisico7.93945-67.29440
Laguna Lutana4.75046-67.70920
Laguna Macanacape2.61667-66.73330
Laguna Macanilla7.22995-67.92160
Laguna Macaríto9.06191-61.92510
Laguna Macupina6.46246-67.20560
Laguna Madera7.95389-62.35060
Laguna Madre10.57780-64.24460
Laguna Madrevieja10.01110-65.18500
Laguna Madrevieja del Diablo7.05271-67.49500
Laguna Madre Vieja9.98622-65.15550
Laguna Madre Vieja de Mata de Caña7.02980-67.42670
Laguna Madril7.97778-63.69560
Laguna Magialito9.29299-65.10220
Laguna Maipure7.48198-66.13390
Laguna Maldonado8.09641-63.76810
Laguna Malpaso9.60336-68.27830
Laguna Manamito9.08306-62.12640
Laguna Manati8.05833-63.90190
Laguna Manaticito7.46616-67.13910
Laguna Manatíes9.47306-71.98610
Laguna Manirital7.76951-67.17630
Laguna Mansolera5.92119-67.44550
Laguna Manuel6.27722-67.65500
Laguna Marano4.50710-67.80410
Laguna Marcelino9.18877-63.39460
Laguna Marquera7.73716-67.49490
Laguna Martinote7.83376-65.69140
Laguna Mar Caribe9.03346-65.17510
Laguna Masaguaro7.79353-67.80910
Laguna Masaraca7.60419-64.89060
Laguna Mastrantal8.88962-65.55560
Laguna Matajey7.93889-65.37500
Laguna Matapalo7.23333-63.28220
Laguna Matapalos7.77747-65.63330
Laguna Mata de Agua7.11978-69.04800
Laguna Mata de Caballo7.71859-68.88820
Laguna Mata de Caña8.01330-68.68400
Laguna Mata de Canoa7.20821-69.22020
Laguna Mata de Cardero7.15449-70.62580
Laguna Mata de Conuco7.96536-64.19960
Laguna Mata de Cuero7.62895-69.19320
Laguna Mata de Guamo7.67770-68.96940
Laguna Mata de Leña7.28371-70.48980
Laguna Mata de Palma3.71667-66.90000
Laguna Mata de Rodeo7.10067-69.54130
Laguna Mata de Toro7.28889-70.62690
Laguna Mata Dominga10.26670-66.30830
Laguna Mata Larga7.86223-66.98850
Laguna Mata Redonda10.54100-62.35930
Laguna Mata Verde8.39767-62.81280
Laguna Mateos7.72946-65.75430
Laguna Maturín7.16418-69.08650
Laguna Mechón4.73503-67.74930
Laguna Médano7.50832-66.44460
Laguna Medialuna8.08432-67.25050
Laguna Melena8.85079-66.45680
Laguna Merecure7.87588-67.50060
Laguna Merecurito7.34811-67.33660
Laguna Merecurote7.13435-69.16310
Laguna Mereyal7.14894-68.38050
Laguna Meridiano8.72361-64.93850
Laguna Micaelera8.39315-67.46820
Laguna Mono7.97833-64.00330
Laguna Monte Bajo7.58528-66.03800
Laguna Moreno9.82096-64.65280
Laguna Morichitio9.10566-64.72820
Laguna Morro Colorado8.81245-70.95290
Laguna Musumucual9.92449-64.82420
Laguna Ñame4.77688-67.62030
Laguna Natereña9.67239-63.93530
Laguna Navarro9.52115-64.08790
Laguna Navera8.66062-68.95000
Laguna Negra7.54198-65.19420
Laguna Nejo8.64704-66.48530
Laguna Nueva9.98089-65.32580
Laguna Ologo9.42728-71.88790
Laguna Oropocual9.89823-64.74060
Laguna Orupe5.94142-67.40880
Laguna Paciva2.40000-66.43330
Laguna Palambra6.54996-67.57980
Laguna Palmarita8.57797-68.79980
Laguna Palmarito7.54353-66.63040
Laguna Palomo7.83901-63.60700
Laguna Palosanal9.98441-64.80690
Laguna Palo Blanco7.86333-62.11000
Laguna Palo de Agua7.73562-67.70910
Laguna Palo Grande7.51730-65.92250
Laguna Palo Quemado7.11521-70.68920
Laguna Palo Seco7.02653-69.40910
Laguna Panamayal9.92631-64.89110
Laguna Paradaro7.93865-67.59740
Laguna Paradero7.96444-63.18830
Laguna Paramuto7.54674-64.99900
Laguna Paraparo8.14967-69.07090
Laguna Parmanita7.95135-65.76450
Laguna Pasteadero9.18567-63.41230
Laguna Pata de Vaco7.32494-68.25800
Laguna Pato5.51610-66.12020
Laguna Pavón7.35705-67.37810
Laguna Pavoncito7.90691-67.58490
Laguna Pedregal8.31852-62.80010
Laguna Peluda7.65878-67.13030
Laguna Pericoco9.75492-65.11460
Laguna Perro de Agua7.69035-66.53220
Laguna Perro Frio8.02646-67.61390
Laguna Perro Seco6.73335-67.79510
Laguna Petrona8.83851-65.75520
Laguna Pica Sacada7.18116-68.16800
Laguna Pico de Loro4.77980-67.59520
Laguna Piedra Rajada8.13348-63.61490
Laguna Piedra Redonda9.99217-64.84990
Laguna Piña de Laurel7.37372-69.22290
Laguna Piragua9.88717-64.95630
Laguna Piripire9.72295-64.23970
Laguna Pirital9.96258-64.93400
Laguna Piritalito7.56465-66.87280
Laguna Platanal7.50798-67.51610
Laguna Platanales7.53641-67.55270
Laguna Platanillal9.15071-63.43670
Laguna Platanillar8.93972-65.90060
Laguna Portrerito7.47072-67.29390
Laguna Portuguesa8.67583-61.77420
Laguna Pueblo Nuevo2.40000-65.20000
Laguna Pueblo Viejo8.56670-68.03410
Laguna Puerto Escondido7.17369-70.63200
Laguna Pulideña7.14176-70.31810
Laguna Punta de Piedras10.90910-64.10010
Laguna Puruey7.62444-64.84330
Laguna Querebere7.93924-64.19880
Laguna Queseritas8.82717-65.71340
Laguna Rabanal9.70345-65.12170
Laguna Rabanalito8.00277-66.89790
Laguna Raudal7.40974-66.79920
Laguna Redoma7.76430-66.58010
Laguna Redonda7.40490-65.89490
Laguna Remansón7.89404-67.38800
Laguna Remigio8.58395-68.78310
Laguna Ritera7.99898-67.54740
Laguna Roble9.51841-64.62030
Laguna Robles7.39600-70.26070
Laguna Roblito9.41712-67.33470
Laguna Robo de Caldero4.54020-67.62790
Laguna Rodeo9.76667-63.48330
Laguna Rosillal7.80078-66.53900
Laguna Rosillol8.53858-62.46360
Laguna Sabaneta7.62083-68.47920
Laguna Saca Manteca10.58330-63.21670
Laguna Saisay8.73495-70.84170
Laguna Salao7.51976-66.15580
Laguna Salvador9.66075-66.29230
Laguna Samanote7.57936-66.88080
Laguna Saneganal8.54547-62.32910
Laguna Santander9.59348-64.80500
Laguna Santa Amelia8.47304-68.38840
Laguna Santa Bárbara6.94516-69.50650
Laguna Santa Cecilia7.24575-68.60720
Laguna Santa Clara7.60684-69.10380
Laguna Santa Crucera7.73051-64.61790
Laguna Santa Cruz7.89619-69.52360
Laguna Santa Elena6.90983-69.25360
Laguna Santa Isabel7.55096-66.84680
Laguna Santa Juana7.22778-66.51460
Laguna Santa María7.56667-66.88330
Laguna Santa Matilde8.94600-65.81420
Laguna Santa Rita7.35784-67.34940
Laguna Santa Rosa7.49564-65.88870
Laguna Santo Cristo8.59482-70.92240
Laguna San Antonio6.96512-68.62490
Laguna San Francisco8.67907-62.10210
Laguna San Javier7.49533-66.13530
Laguna San José9.13867-63.78450
Laguna San Juan9.66450-64.96790
Laguna San Lorenzo7.24512-70.46200
Laguna San Pablo9.45419-68.24920
Laguna San Pedro7.56872-68.54280
Laguna San Rafael9.51222-67.86830
Laguna San Román9.12106-66.20770
Laguna Sapoara7.61326-66.01310
Laguna Sarare7.70733-68.91140
Laguna Seca8.14136-65.18380
Laguna Sequera7.54441-66.41300
Laguna Sequita8.13253-65.18690
Laguna Sierra de Iguana7.30833-70.61310
Laguna Sinamaica11.05430-71.87550
Laguna Soledad7.72240-65.64360
Laguna Sotillo8.97650-65.63940
Laguna Soto7.65060-64.81000
Laguna Suárez11.10990-63.95190
Laguna Tacarigua11.05840-68.42030
Laguna Tamanaco5.37934-66.08510
Laguna Tamarindo9.95261-64.89060
Laguna Tamborin7.54392-71.30510
Laguna Taparito9.07659-65.20600
Laguna Tapatapa8.53880-62.45090
Laguna Tapa Santera7.23895-70.61400
Laguna Taruma7.66667-65.99730
Laguna Tejita7.63853-66.16210
Laguna Temblor7.72728-64.54900
Laguna Terecay5.53389-66.27890
Laguna Terronal8.56470-68.68710
Laguna Tigre5.15278-66.30830
Laguna Tinajón9.59257-67.40120
Laguna Tintin9.47477-64.81120
Laguna Titiriji8.88517-65.78220
Laguna Tocorón7.56997-67.49550
Laguna Toncona6.13199-67.47860
Laguna Tonina4.84875-67.72780
Laguna Totumero7.75497-66.68430
Laguna Totumitos8.02413-68.54750
Laguna Tranquera7.49170-66.62290
Laguna Tronconal7.87931-65.26810
Laguna Tronconera7.58389-62.48500
Laguna Ture7.59996-65.99080
Laguna Túriba7.37111-66.49840
Laguna Turito7.60830-65.99040
Laguna Turmero9.71392-65.10620
Laguna Uchachaba4.78330-67.73850
Laguna Unturán2.00000-65.36670
Laguna Uratabaca7.70726-64.58880
Laguna Usequeya4.79254-67.74970
Laguna Uverote8.45872-68.67030
Laguna Valencia7.63769-66.64940
Laguna Veinte Dos9.34142-65.79990
Laguna Venado9.93850-65.15510
Laguna Venado Inferior8.79374-70.76320
Laguna Venado Superior8.78595-70.76010
Laguna Verde7.55889-67.60790
Laguna Vereñito8.27719-67.85500
Laguna Victorino7.71389-69.35950
Laguna Vieja9.94817-64.80700
Laguna Vigiadero7.43580-70.08450
Laguna Villa Carmen7.44570-67.89620
Laguna Violín7.65371-66.37550
Laguna Vuelta Redonda7.39817-71.18800
Laguna Yopito Los Robles7.70000-68.98330
Laguna Yuparo7.54604-64.96050
Laguna Zamurera4.72572-67.73590
Laguna Zanjonote8.67740-65.96770
Laguna Zazafrás4.75200-67.72730
Laguna Zorozoro10.00710-65.18940
Laguna Zuata7.97641-65.50760
Lagunetas de Guasimales9.06083-72.07470
Laguneta del Zulia9.07384-71.98990
Laguna El Pailón10.26080-66.31210
Laguna El Palmar10.15930-66.86730
Laguna Grande10.40340-66.15640
Laguna La Reina10.36060-66.12760
Laguna Los Cerritos10.21670-65.95000
Laguna Moreno10.49040-66.16230
Ojo de Agua Laguna7.09853-66.95430
Presa El Soteo9.16471-67.99450
Presa Esperanza9.16109-67.96140
Presa Los Guasimitos9.10833-67.99390
Represa de Onoto9.59775-65.18310
Represa El Café10.15610-66.85500
Represa El Cayude11.71810-69.98020
Represa El Colorado9.82587-66.01230
Represa El Cujisal10.29000-70.31640
Represa La Leona9.75853-67.19000
Represa La Morita7.76261-68.92070
Represa La Pascua9.26010-66.05660
Represa La Vitera9.96029-65.83460
Represa Pericocal9.85236-66.17490
Represa Sabanetica8.01266-62.44130
Represa Santa Ana9.79469-66.19000
Represa San Jacinto10.23160-70.50060
Represa Vieja9.26179-65.76360
Represa Vista Hermosa9.33924-65.42490
Salina Rica10.75000-71.66670
Sorosoro. Laguna10.01670-65.18610
Tanque de las Marías11.33330-69.08330
Tanque de la Molina11.35000-69.06670
Tiznado8.28333-67.85000


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin