Mountains and Mountain Ranges of Venezuela



[-] Mountains and Mountain Ranges of Venezuela


4.073 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Acurima4.66667-61.16670
Agua Negra10.04140-69.16130
Altos de Flores10.27120-67.11550
Altos de Mamonal10.05230-67.23990
Altos Los Alisos9.12634-70.61960
Alto Arenal9.03333-70.58330
Alto Callejones8.13333-71.01670
Alto Campo de Mulas7.29747-72.14290
Alto Castillero10.04300-64.47330
Alto Cerro10.12100-69.08460
Alto Culebra10.36980-67.13460
Alto del Arenal9.02620-70.58130
Alto del Cedro11.15000-72.24220
Alto del Fraile8.60799-70.80490
Alto del Oso8.83333-71.13330
Alto del Say9.12999-70.34960
Alto del Totumo8.93567-70.83980
Alto del Viento9.69768-69.59350
Alto de Botalón9.95172-66.53640
Alto de Caparo8.15000-71.10000
Alto de Castillito10.37990-66.62730
Alto de Coronal10.39570-66.36830
Alto de Curumato9.66152-69.69770
Alto de Durí9.03093-70.67800
Alto de Guago9.56722-69.84560
Alto de Guape10.32250-69.15810
Alto de Irapa10.46360-67.05850
Alto de Izcaragua10.45950-67.12310
Alto de Jesús10.42620-70.62610
Alto de La Aguada8.46389-70.71160
Alto de La Cruz8.37486-70.99440
Alto de La Laguna9.89434-64.17400
Alto de La Pata8.65437-70.94230
Alto de Lodo10.17280-66.60760
Alto de Los Colorados10.24890-66.76670
Alto de Los Conches9.87944-64.52220
Alto de Micanon8.83749-70.91760
Alto de Miraflores8.98980-70.96460
Alto de Ño León10.42950-67.16610
Alto de Piedras Blancas8.84991-70.94210
Alto de Pipe10.38330-66.98330
Alto de Timotes8.84843-70.82230
Alto de Tinajitas9.87956-69.37180
Alto de Tío Pedrote10.43840-66.41550
Alto de Turmerito10.42050-66.94080
Alto de Volcán10.41670-66.85000
Alto Don Paulino10.54460-67.01770
Alto El Cedral8.63035-71.41580
Alto El Escalerito10.33710-66.88780
Alto El Morronal10.36590-66.76730
Alto El Pajal10.33920-66.76410
Alto El Palmar7.39804-72.08160
Alto El Paramito9.05513-70.84370
Alto El Pozón8.57430-70.88480
Alto El Rosario10.50380-67.20230
Alto El Trueno8.71583-70.80660
Alto Grande7.52089-72.38300
Alto Guayaba9.40000-69.86670
Alto Juajualito9.74059-64.74540
Alto Juliero9.97317-64.12230
Alto Las Lagunas10.50000-67.20000
Alto Las Tunas10.25000-66.71220
Alto La Bandola10.32830-66.75720
Alto La Esperanza9.76258-70.15820
Alto La Gavilana10.54120-67.22490
Alto La Laguna10.53420-67.21420
Alto La Lagunazo10.42300-67.21050
Alto La Maderita10.55050-67.02720
Alto La Mata10.38800-66.84990
Alto La Palma10.49440-67.20180
Alto Maturín10.35500-67.14190
Alto Nazaria10.11420-65.42700
Alto Nunca Jamas9.74633-70.07060
Alto Pariaguan10.39480-66.84940
Alto Purulú11.01630-63.98530
Alto Sabaneta10.40030-66.76880
Alto San Miguel10.52230-67.26690
Alto Tupiepe10.54030-67.10120
Auyama10.36670-63.93330
Cadena del Litoral10.50000-67.00000
Camino Nuevo10.44310-64.12330
Campo10.36670-64.20000
Carrizal10.49390-66.29560
Cerritos del Tesoro10.65560-70.57840
Cerritos de Coruato7.56303-66.53970
Cerritos de Cuesta Arriba10.64700-70.72830
Cerritos de La Araña11.14630-69.93990
Cerritos de Puerto Escondido10.71020-70.61970
Cerros Antolinos10.13710-69.96670
Cerros Blancos10.09900-69.73730
Cerros Blanquín7.30000-65.58330
Cerros Camatagua7.23711-66.23600
Cerros Caribijana10.12670-69.85970
Cerros Curumoto9.01822-67.99330
Cerros del Agua11.09180-69.93630
Cerros del Altar9.76357-68.99420
Cerros del Bachiller10.12280-65.80780
Cerros del Carrizal10.88290-70.55290
Cerros del Ceibal7.71280-71.84260
Cerros del Chanito10.07300-70.10400
Cerros del Choco7.30778-61.89060
Cerros del Llanito9.99750-69.98710
Cerros del Mato7.37500-65.95720
Cerros del Pintado10.71490-70.93880
Cerros del Quemado11.06670-69.97500
Cerros del Rincón7.63611-63.75890
Cerros de Altar9.77500-68.98610
Cerros de Amaya10.02290-70.47820
Cerros De Apurito7.80500-62.42060
Cerros de Blanquisal7.61052-72.12020
Cerros de Botijuela8.94371-68.17700
Cerros de Camorucos9.69746-68.04780
Cerros de Campo Alegre10.31350-70.38360
Cerros de Canaguapana7.63111-64.38610
Cerros de Caramacate9.99243-67.19430
Cerros de Carmelero8.00447-71.05330
Cerros de Cartanal9.65021-66.21370
Cerros de Catalinita9.72331-68.15930
Cerros de Cayure11.25340-69.95320
Cerros de Cerrillo8.96766-68.11710
Cerros de Chaparrillo8.93269-68.04770
Cerros de Cogollal10.43390-69.73500
Cerros de Cua4.03333-65.96670
Cerros de Cuite7.45918-72.11090
Cerros de Fermincito8.69060-66.64120
Cerros de Flor Bonita10.57730-70.68370
Cerros de Guamú10.29350-69.85230
Cerros de Juan Barquito10.75000-70.86670
Cerros de Lapo6.07056-63.81560
Cerros de La Carolina7.34607-65.96900
Cerros de La Cobija7.20833-66.45280
Cerros de La Tomusa10.05830-65.84670
Cerros de La Vega de San Juan11.01700-63.98500
Cerros de Llanitos11.08720-69.96560
Cerros de los Remedios10.86670-69.16670
Cerros de Micaela9.73108-68.02090
Cerros de Morrocoy9.73428-68.09500
Cerros de Payaraima6.88389-66.84110
Cerros de Ponoya9.88161-72.77100
Cerros de Puño de Moriche8.54539-66.38860
Cerros de Santa Elena7.04453-66.74640
Cerros de Santa Rosa10.58770-70.73030
Cerros de Santa Rosalía7.45505-65.69200
Cerros de Simara10.21220-69.43820
Cerros de Tupuruquen10.06940-65.43000
Cerros de Urbano10.15720-65.59560
Cerros de Yaguaragua10.04020-70.29970
Cerros de Yusúriri9.98209-72.68890
Cerros de Zambranita9.68608-68.21430
Cerros El Coquito9.94717-67.30300
Cerros El Liscano10.37720-69.70500
Cerros El Loro7.08354-66.31960
Cerros El Tamboral10.02060-69.96330
Cerros El Tesoro10.14560-65.73830
Cerros El Vegón9.96027-67.09990
Cerros Las Cojobas10.08400-69.58070
Cerros Las Guacharacas10.27710-69.65600
Cerros Las Lomas10.47530-70.90790
Cerros Las Minas9.73838-68.21920
Cerros Las Trincheras7.37389-66.01110
Cerros La Muralla10.72980-70.81220
Cerros La Sandaliera7.13850-66.37420
Cerros La Tigra10.91630-70.59050
Cerros Los Altares10.18000-70.52820
Cerros Los Caballos10.35100-69.81060
Cerros Los Caros7.23195-66.43510
Cerros Los Cucuruchos de Tacarigua10.57970-64.15640
Cerros Los Cuevones10.09940-70.08580
Cerros Los Gutiérrez10.19460-69.48380
Cerros Los Indios10.44330-70.76220
Cerros Los Morrocoyes6.34734-67.42630
Cerros Los Planetas10.19940-69.46290
Cerros Los Quemaditos10.08710-70.06770
Cerros Los Toros10.08120-70.19230
Cerros Macunare10.86890-70.62460
Cerros Mal Paso10.42970-63.79660
Cerros Mapacú3.51667-65.73330
Cerros Marairona4.75000-66.66670
Cerros Maribeni4.10000-66.08330
Cerros Payaraima5.93333-66.86670
Cerros Ranco Leal10.26780-69.65550
Cerros Sabana Alta10.04980-69.90380
Cerros Serranía de San Juan11.00000-63.98330
Cerros Teuteo7.75389-62.19170
Cerros Tócoma7.61667-63.23330
Cerros Uasadi5.10000-65.10000
Cerro Abajo11.21660-69.92600
Cerro Abio1.36667-64.90000
Cerro Aceite Castilla10.32740-64.38870
Cerro Acosteño9.91989-64.29680
Cerro Acurima5.41667-62.88330
Cerro Agachado9.87295-67.82890
Cerro Aguacasa7.53389-64.82500
Cerro Aguadita11.04330-69.93490
Cerro Agua Blanca9.99714-64.35610
Cerro Agua Caliente10.48990-63.01520
Cerro Agua Chiquita10.89010-68.90640
Cerro Agua Dulce10.11560-67.92000
Cerro Agua Fría7.32056-63.48280
Cerro Agua Linda10.33430-68.01070
Cerro Agua María10.98510-69.13260
Cerro Agua Negra10.28380-69.80080
Cerro Agua Viva9.97559-69.15140
Cerro Aichese4.13333-64.33330
Cerro Aislado7.05444-66.62610
Cerro Aji4.58944-61.32110
Cerro Ajicito9.77136-68.01280
Cerro Alauana5.21667-64.11670
Cerro Albaricos9.41323-70.60880
Cerro Alcornocal9.76301-67.97910
Cerro Alegría9.71367-66.16790
Cerro Alonso10.10010-70.17890
Cerro Altagracia7.86624-65.54310
Cerro Altamira7.48391-63.23800
Cerro Alto8.64878-66.05410
Cerro Alto Apure8.70596-70.63880
Cerro Alto Fino10.06080-64.36180
Cerro Alto Llano10.02720-64.55270
Cerro Alto Pereño10.10440-64.52440
Cerro Alto Viento7.71222-72.21440
Cerro Amarillo10.22990-69.56010
Cerro Anacapari5.28333-63.51670
Cerro Anaco9.69114-65.13930
Cerro Anaya10.11380-64.53090
Cerro Angostura10.07320-64.59500
Cerro Año Nuevo7.88466-71.16540
Cerro Anurpa9.83068-72.86070
Cerro Apamate10.61100-66.61150
Cerro Aracamuni1.50926-65.63150
Cerro Aradán5.93333-63.66670
Cerro Aragua9.98508-64.27260
Cerro Araguata10.25890-67.36330
Cerro Aragüita9.73563-68.06680
Cerro Araimada4.41667-61.66670
Cerro Arature7.90611-62.38170
Cerro Araua4.85000-64.35000
Cerro Arenales9.99626-69.09700
Cerro Arepito7.21510-66.31930
Cerro Arichai4.95000-62.38330
Cerro Arismendi11.14620-63.88830
Cerro Ariyacu9.82116-72.85070
Cerro Arrojata10.37560-64.28560
Cerro Aruca5.56667-63.56670
Cerro Arutani6.15000-63.81670
Cerro Aserradero9.97865-66.28960
Cerro Asita5.15000-65.88330
Cerro Atravesado9.92778-64.51940
Cerro Atrevesado7.41722-63.17390
Cerro Auyamal10.40420-64.12890
Cerro Auyarito10.43190-66.57510
Cerro Ave María9.04487-68.28320
Cerro Avilesera10.12360-65.69220
Cerro Avispa1.23716-65.88960
Cerro Ayari7.56213-71.89640
Cerro Azufre9.07124-70.26110
Cerro Azul9.90917-70.71280
Cerro Babilonia7.52986-72.31410
Cerro Bacalao7.56333-63.31440
Cerro Bachaquero10.15980-69.36100
Cerro Balaustre10.95350-70.23350
Cerro Balsamar10.81890-68.47690
Cerro Bandera10.92150-70.67060
Cerro Banqueado9.89630-64.82180
Cerro Banqueras9.98433-64.46330
Cerro Baquiro11.09680-70.34210
Cerro Baragua10.16670-69.60000
Cerro Barbasco9.88975-70.02430
Cerro Barbón10.56000-64.19820
Cerro Barboncito9.78833-65.56830
Cerro Barranca10.34910-64.13950
Cerro Barrancón10.07850-66.65120
Cerro Barrancones9.94245-67.95490
Cerro Barranco Manco10.06950-70.87350
Cerro Barranquilla8.12761-71.73760
Cerro Barrerero7.21678-63.11280
Cerro Barriagan9.14709-68.44980
Cerro Barrial10.11390-67.89440
Cerro Barrio Nuevo11.16540-69.78310
Cerro Barrital10.11030-67.89630
Cerro Batata5.53262-67.28100
Cerro Batatal10.05000-65.95000
Cerro Bayoneta10.80490-70.35960
Cerro Bejuco8.81444-70.41890
Cerro Belén7.94889-62.35720
Cerro Bella Vista10.12910-67.43670
Cerro Bichoroco10.33580-63.97070
Cerro Blanca Flor10.06000-65.77060
Cerro Blanco9.94850-64.58790
Cerro Blanquitos9.34821-70.36580
Cerro Blanquizal8.01927-72.17760
Cerro Boca de Monte9.29696-69.73650
Cerro Boca de Tigre9.98277-64.54430
Cerro Bolaño10.65840-62.35630
Cerro Bolena9.92295-67.60440
Cerro Bolívar7.45538-63.39720
Cerro Bolivia10.45880-67.82830
Cerro Bolivita10.32730-63.36330
Cerro Bonito11.15140-69.85190
Cerro Boquerón11.37740-69.59640
Cerro Borracheral10.06070-69.87020
Cerro Botadero7.89556-72.32930
Cerro Botalón9.96404-64.70950
Cerro Botijón9.96706-67.46470
Cerro Botijuela10.18310-69.13020
Cerro Botucal9.86181-69.42620
Cerro Bramador10.08820-67.11440
Cerro Braulio9.03745-71.13880
Cerro Bravo9.28882-70.01300
Cerro Brito10.16670-64.25000
Cerro Bruno Lugo11.26210-69.68710
Cerro Bruscal7.73167-61.98940
Cerro Bucaral10.09340-70.78510
Cerro Budares10.31200-64.18220
Cerro Buena Vista11.28470-69.80070
Cerro Buenos Aires7.92639-63.29250
Cerro Bujuruco10.40260-67.87580
Cerro Burro Bueno10.44870-69.83890
Cerro Burucure11.20070-69.89210
Cerro Butrón10.35000-63.03330
Cerro Cabaireima4.81667-62.28330
Cerro Caballo Blanco10.62310-63.70060
Cerro Cabecera de la Ceiba8.56382-70.63390
Cerro Cabezas de Vaca7.95576-72.28960
Cerro Cabeza de Perro8.07162-71.67850
Cerro Cabeza de Tigre10.39050-67.77340
Cerro Cabimo11.06410-70.50820
Cerro Cabredal10.12240-69.71710
Cerro Cabrera9.81592-69.66500
Cerro Cacahual7.99444-62.43560
Cerro Cácara5.51667-64.10000
Cerro Cachicamo9.94484-64.68080
Cerro Cachimbo10.11840-64.54800
Cerro Cachito de Venado10.49410-69.73910
Cerro Cacho de Oro9.94995-63.94690
Cerro Cacho de Venado10.99430-70.06980
Cerro Cacique10.39220-70.06560
Cerro Caditumini4.90000-67.16670
Cerro Cafetal9.86493-69.74540
Cerro Caicaral9.97128-64.19500
Cerro Caja de Agua9.90120-68.29290
Cerro Cajidijidi4.23333-64.63330
Cerro Cajonote9.80890-67.55910
Cerro Caldero5.00833-67.77060
Cerro Calentura5.83333-65.75000
Cerro Calicanto10.33440-69.99370
Cerro Calichal9.94038-67.46430
Cerro Caliche10.28760-63.68540
Cerro Calichote9.73036-67.46910
Cerro California8.04408-62.42370
Cerro Calvario7.62278-64.01560
Cerro Camacuay10.39630-64.08420
Cerro Camana7.31764-66.03650
Cerro Camani5.30687-66.28280
Cerro Camarón5.63333-64.10000
Cerro Cambur10.36190-69.68400
Cerro Cambural9.96122-67.24970
Cerro Camburalito10.90060-66.77670
Cerro Camburito10.40040-69.09370
Cerro Camoc5.28333-63.25000
Cerro Camoruco9.85835-66.60950
Cerro Campamento10.87560-69.07020
Cerro Campana11.15360-70.05060
Cerro Campanario9.56348-67.20130
Cerro Campanero5.90000-65.20000
Cerro Campe5.63333-63.50000
Cerro Campetoy5.71667-63.46670
Cerro Campo Alegre10.08420-70.10360
Cerro Campo Claro10.08780-66.64690
Cerro Campo Lindo10.77200-70.75070
Cerro Campo Traviesa10.47440-67.71500
Cerro Cañada Cerrada8.86990-70.78340
Cerro Cañada Seca9.73938-68.58300
Cerro Cañadote10.28240-67.13850
Cerro Cañafistola10.82740-70.31430
Cerro Caña Amarga10.08890-67.26370
Cerro Caña Brava9.93545-70.34660
Cerro Candelaria11.24660-69.99640
Cerro Candelitto9.48076-70.62010
Cerro Caney7.48222-63.00060
Cerro Canna5.05000-65.16670
Cerro Canoabo10.30830-68.28000
Cerro Cañotal7.76451-71.94340
Cerro Caño de la Laguna10.58930-64.02120
Cerro Caño Sangre5.10000-67.30000
Cerro Cantarrana9.97807-67.87740
Cerro Canta Gallo9.94777-66.63090
Cerro Cantón11.19340-68.69770
Cerro Caolin7.93667-62.48000
Cerro Capacho7.85693-71.96690
Cerro Capadare11.17900-68.62470
Cerro Capibara4.60056-61.22780
Cerro Capirote11.21320-70.17350
Cerro Capuchino9.74899-69.98980
Cerro Capuchinos10.06680-69.12750
Cerro Carabiro7.68089-64.28000
Cerro Carabujano9.96289-69.54650
Cerro Caracara10.89300-72.32860
Cerro Carachero9.51667-70.00000
Cerro Caracol9.89130-65.66070
Cerro Caracoles9.43326-70.41770
Cerro Caracollar10.58450-67.01110
Cerro Caramacate9.82984-67.96860
Cerro Caramene7.86794-64.42780
Cerro Caramivire10.85000-71.61670
Cerro Carangano10.36720-67.19370
Cerro Caransaca4.20000-64.85000
Cerro Carapa9.82900-63.94970
Cerro Carapacho9.82075-68.06510
Cerro Caraparo7.51556-64.15830
Cerro Carapo5.63861-63.60960
Cerro Caraquita10.46360-67.75030
Cerro Carata10.14730-63.60350
Cerro Caratal7.46222-63.54440
Cerro Cardón10.06410-69.79370
Cerro Cardonal10.26480-64.40420
Cerro Cardonales10.97310-69.63340
Cerro Cardonalito10.05610-70.00420
Cerro Cardoncito9.69227-65.60760
Cerro Cardón del Raya9.99011-69.76210
Cerro Carguata7.57165-66.62960
Cerro Caribe7.67016-66.26730
Cerro Carie4.35000-64.66670
Cerro Cariguaidasiba9.73931-72.96020
Cerro Carimán-purú4.48333-61.15000
Cerro Caritupe11.16710-69.83490
Cerro Caro10.07490-65.54790
Cerro Caroi-tepuí5.60000-63.63330
Cerro Carora10.41530-69.31630
Cerro Caroto9.86777-69.63440
Cerro Carrasquera9.72583-65.45430
Cerro Carrizal9.91116-67.09100
Cerro Carrizalito9.91723-67.48980
Cerro Cartanal7.86035-63.75450
Cerro Carutal9.54890-67.54790
Cerro Carutico9.98918-66.70130
Cerro Caruto9.87673-64.06080
Cerro Casapala6.81667-65.63330
Cerro Casas Viejas7.69159-63.56270
Cerro Caspo9.65800-69.64040
Cerro Castillero10.09890-65.58220
Cerro Castillo10.77330-70.69420
Cerro Catalino11.09210-70.44430
Cerro Cataure10.04030-67.30670
Cerro Catuaro10.06350-64.55350
Cerro Catuche10.26060-67.32630
Cerro Caujaral10.22980-69.71650
Cerro Caujarao11.35490-69.68220
Cerro Caujarito9.78177-67.42280
Cerro Caverna9.94232-67.10800
Cerro Cebolleta10.98340-70.33600
Cerro Centella9.79925-70.15260
Cerro Cerrón10.73210-70.71650
Cerro Cerro Viejo7.99333-62.19170
Cerro Ceuta10.51160-66.64170
Cerro Chachimbo10.29800-63.74500
Cerro Chacopata10.58330-63.76670
Cerro Chaguarama10.04040-65.50090
Cerro Chaguaramal9.89566-63.92690
Cerro Chanaro5.36441-63.95380
Cerro Chanchamire10.13610-65.55780
Cerro Chaparrillal7.75722-63.32500
Cerro Chapón9.95231-66.90510
Cerro Charallave10.60940-63.24350
Cerro Charrascoso10.29830-69.41320
Cerro Chato10.40610-70.20100
Cerro Chaure10.25190-64.60510
Cerro Chichero8.22812-62.37730
Cerro Chichicual9.96888-64.76670
Cerro Chicopa9.99998-64.59180
Cerro Chiguacarita7.47667-62.61330
Cerro Chiguare10.95540-70.16500
Cerro Chiguire5.58333-64.48330
Cerro Chimborazo10.36660-67.63110
Cerro Chimborazos10.23390-70.67920
Cerro Chinuaca4.36667-64.60000
Cerro Chipinche9.51632-66.16280
Cerro Chiquito10.05860-64.44530
Cerro Chiragua10.56670-68.91670
Cerro Chireles9.55558-70.03430
Cerro Chirgua9.61792-69.58610
Cerro Chiricayen4.68223-61.23170
Cerro Chirino9.80374-70.17870
Cerro Chocolate10.29350-71.16050
Cerro Choroní10.34160-67.56160
Cerro Chorore10.77670-66.63940
Cerro Chorrerón10.25760-63.58360
Cerro Chorro Escondido9.61425-70.64220
Cerro Chubiscal10.81820-69.02470
Cerro Chuchurito11.29510-69.79070
Cerro Chulun7.73155-64.15810
Cerro Chupadero9.93488-69.92430
Cerro Chuponal7.58333-63.28110
Cerro Churuapo10.32560-63.54790
Cerro Churuguacito10.96690-68.92360
Cerro Churupal10.66170-63.08330
Cerro Cinco de Julio11.05780-72.33140
Cerro Cinotal7.76444-71.93440
Cerro Clementina10.02250-64.51920
Cerro Cleto10.17930-69.47480
Cerro Cobalombo9.50000-70.00830
Cerro Cobalongo10.06450-67.02280
Cerro Cochinos9.66120-68.25800
Cerro Cocorote11.45430-69.34190
Cerro Cocuiza10.20000-69.63330
Cerro Cocuizas7.94399-63.76310
Cerro Cocuy10.85540-70.38230
Cerro Cocuyal9.89714-67.32650
Cerro Cogollal7.34111-63.44170
Cerro Cogollito10.03240-67.60000
Cerro Cola de Gato10.11060-64.13780
Cerro Coleton8.88556-70.32890
Cerro Colina10.41610-70.13050
Cerro Colmena5.39297-66.18500
Cerro Coloradito9.75392-64.61080
Cerro Colorado10.17720-64.66900
Cerro Conopial10.21740-67.16240
Cerro Conotero9.92631-64.70420
Cerro Conuco10.98050-70.50490
Cerro Copey10.20060-68.98390
Cerro Copeyal10.08940-69.63720
Cerro Copey Abajo10.80070-70.34430
Cerro Copey Arriba10.80760-70.31960
Cerro Coquito9.73611-67.74560
Cerro Cordubare9.96286-69.07060
Cerro Coriano10.49110-70.67420
Cerro Corobo5.56667-65.60000
Cerro Corocito10.26890-63.97630
Cerro Coromoto8.11342-71.49830
Cerro Corona7.70437-63.74570
Cerro Corozal7.37661-65.32160
Cerro Corozo9.90942-65.00880
Cerro Corralito9.77466-70.20410
Cerro Corroñoso9.95088-67.97780
Cerro Cortaleña7.61556-63.92280
Cerro Corubo10.23120-69.57110
Cerro Costa Rica8.91756-71.15730
Cerro Cotoco10.50030-67.55270
Cerro Cotoperiz9.95009-65.12840
Cerro Cruz Chiquita8.86828-70.79860
Cerro Cuadrado4.98467-67.67540
Cerro Cuao5.01592-67.37080
Cerro Cuba10.97350-68.88870
Cerro Cubiro10.06550-68.99330
Cerro Cuchivero7.54294-65.86060
Cerro Cucurucho10.58470-69.98300
Cerro Cucurucho Negro10.60000-70.04200
Cerro Cucutico8.99444-71.13000
Cerro Cuernavaca7.63500-62.53000
Cerro Cueva del Humo10.42840-66.56410
Cerro Cueva de los Muñecos9.17726-70.73350
Cerro Culantrillal10.24420-63.49100
Cerro Culebra3.58333-65.75000
Cerro Culón10.97900-70.53420
Cerro Cumapan7.05353-66.92840
Cerro Cumapancito7.07187-66.93620
Cerro Cumare5.62492-67.07370
Cerro Cumbre9.94558-68.10690
Cerro Cumbrito9.88333-67.38830
Cerro Cumidigua11.22250-69.00630
Cerro Cunasamo9.85539-72.85940
Cerro Cuneva4.20000-65.91670
Cerro Cupapuy7.96167-62.44830
Cerro Cupi0.80000-66.13330
Cerro Curagual7.95167-62.22500
Cerro Curarigua9.97913-69.93310
Cerro Curarigüita9.92475-69.90960
Cerro Cura Arriba9.83737-66.83040
Cerro Currucay9.94111-65.56830
Cerro Curtiembre7.87998-63.60030
Cerro Curucuti9.99174-66.93580
Cerro Curumú4.53333-63.80000
Cerro Curutú4.36667-63.63330
Cerro Cusparal9.90983-63.96330
Cerro Custoy9.75955-68.74140
Cerro Cusu4.65111-60.96440
Cerro Danto Quemado7.61444-63.76940
Cerro Dasirí4.23333-63.86670
Cerro Delfin10.98940-70.18500
Cerro del Bella Vista10.29360-70.38190
Cerro del Cuspal10.61280-63.82070
Cerro del Diablo10.29850-67.77830
Cerro del Guspal10.61280-63.82180
Cerro del Medio7.40547-64.29280
Cerro del Mocho Carreño10.17630-63.38170
Cerro del Mono7.18412-62.02450
Cerro del Morral10.59770-63.68040
Cerro del Nico10.39470-63.52460
Cerro del Oro7.45278-63.53830
Cerro del Portete10.48170-67.62800
Cerro del Pueblo9.96333-64.74470
Cerro del Tigre9.78625-69.38410
Cerro del Zamuro10.40260-63.88860
Cerro Dene-jidi4.05000-63.98330
Cerro Derecho9.84167-70.61940
Cerro de Abato11.08250-70.44780
Cerro de Acosta10.37810-68.73170
Cerro de Agua9.63346-68.06970
Cerro de Areo10.57490-63.38790
Cerro de Ariama11.00180-69.07110
Cerro de Aza6.33722-63.33720
Cerro de Baguá10.42630-69.88010
Cerro de Barrancas10.65390-70.87670
Cerro de Bojó9.74359-69.60140
Cerro de Cangua10.46580-63.28520
Cerro de Cariaco10.58090-63.90750
Cerro de Carora11.18880-70.07470
Cerro de Castor10.62010-64.18450
Cerro de Chacopata10.59150-63.83300
Cerro de Chepe9.49708-70.21930
Cerro de Chichiriviche10.86880-68.33180
Cerro de Chucho Castillo10.61720-63.59360
Cerro de Culebra9.99284-65.77630
Cerro de Danta1.01667-65.41670
Cerro de Gallo10.31880-70.40030
Cerro de Guaricuco10.62910-63.46410
Cerro de Guiria10.67190-63.32210
Cerro de Humo10.08700-64.49570
Cerro de Las Mercedes10.34940-63.97150
Cerro de La Ceiba10.49160-63.26080
Cerro de La Leona10.62420-64.03490
Cerro de La Montaña10.37610-64.24440
Cerro de Los Cachimbos10.58550-63.97330
Cerro de los Indios10.80000-69.73330
Cerro de Los Llanitos10.69060-70.98200
Cerro de Los Pozones10.52420-70.02460
Cerro de Los Rastrojos10.17130-63.33470
Cerro de Los Saleos10.73220-70.97250
Cerro de Los Tecales11.39100-69.31340
Cerro de Loza11.00130-70.04430
Cerro de Lugo11.30700-69.43680
Cerro de Maca9.86769-69.93770
Cerro de Macanao11.00340-64.30020
Cerro de Mampostal11.44670-69.27890
Cerro de Maracuica11.44020-69.33080
Cerro de Mariano9.92498-64.19080
Cerro de Marilonza9.43966-69.74600
Cerro de Marisela8.64444-66.38610
Cerro de Matasiete11.05930-63.84220
Cerro de Mesa Rica7.69686-72.09510
Cerro de Monte10.13640-69.43980
Cerro de Moreanero8.56901-66.43510
Cerro de Nevía4.01667-66.46670
Cerro de Ocumare10.43920-67.81430
Cerro de Paja8.69323-70.36220
Cerro de Pajarita7.74573-72.39870
Cerro de Paraminal10.17150-64.31550
Cerro de Peña9.62432-70.31550
Cerro de Piedra10.44940-63.32530
Cerro de Piedra Abajo10.46760-63.43400
Cerro de Puñal8.74833-66.79170
Cerro de Punta7.41438-65.32540
Cerro de Salinas9.58399-67.38290
Cerro de Santa Fé10.71240-70.74070
Cerro de San José10.51670-63.43330
Cerro de San Juan10.38720-63.67200
Cerro de Siguao9.93610-70.02340
Cerro de Sorte10.07730-68.89760
Cerro Diamante10.40900-63.38900
Cerro Diego Felipe9.99976-64.78770
Cerro Dividive Morado9.79556-67.39390
Cerro Dividivi9.95000-70.58330
Cerro Dolores10.08330-66.98330
Cerro Don Alonso9.92570-69.37980
Cerro Don Carlos7.49866-65.99310
Cerro Don Chu11.03360-70.51870
Cerro Dos Bocas7.30000-65.26670
Cerro Dos Caminos9.58248-67.31270
Cerro Duida3.41667-65.66670
Cerro Dura Poco10.04510-64.11570
Cerro Durigua10.18350-69.45390
Cerro Ebaja4.53333-65.40000
Cerro Elvira10.36670-64.13330
Cerro El Abismo4.41444-61.67330
Cerro El Aceite7.62389-64.31000
Cerro El Aguador7.93833-62.30670
Cerro El Ajal11.28620-69.76120
Cerro El Alcance10.11510-64.04780
Cerro El Algarrobo10.24240-67.36090
Cerro El Algodonal10.04210-70.10660
Cerro El Altico8.00029-72.03960
Cerro El Alto10.39040-70.09200
Cerro El Alumbre10.87540-70.16230
Cerro El Amparo10.24010-68.11750
Cerro El Andino9.53439-65.16900
Cerro El Angel8.53626-70.73750
Cerro El Ánima9.85312-69.52640
Cerro El Añón10.14040-70.75290
Cerro El Apamate9.86944-65.60060
Cerro El Arbolito7.38944-62.13830
Cerro El Arco11.18740-69.36950
Cerro El Arroyo9.69182-69.12510
Cerro El Atravesado8.60342-70.72130
Cerro El Ávila10.54280-66.87400
Cerro El Babilonio8.04161-71.62650
Cerro El Bachaco7.72898-72.03290
Cerro El Balcón8.83222-70.83890
Cerro El Banco9.03445-68.32510
Cerro El Banqueado9.63769-67.63840
Cerro El Barbón11.10340-70.15590
Cerro El Barco7.62389-63.39060
Cerro El Baúl10.00920-64.17000
Cerro El Bautismo10.47340-66.50700
Cerro El Bejuco10.02610-69.88130
Cerro El Bobo10.54460-64.23390
Cerro El Bocado10.08060-64.01540
Cerro El Boquerón8.06965-71.65510
Cerro El Boquete10.35890-69.93650
Cerro El Boral7.89556-63.31440
Cerro El Brilllante10.84460-72.37020
Cerro El Buco9.81197-70.21340
Cerro El Buen Pastor9.98111-64.34670
Cerro El Buen Punto9.97838-64.34900
Cerro El Buey10.24310-67.38210
Cerro El Buitre10.30420-67.84940
Cerro El Burro7.09032-64.81050
Cerro El Buyuyo10.30180-70.37000
Cerro El Caballo11.43540-69.19450
Cerro El Caballón8.14639-71.25580
Cerro El Cacao11.14120-63.89190
Cerro El Cacheo9.94168-69.99380
Cerro El Cacho10.53080-69.80190
Cerro El Cafe7.60722-64.18000
Cerro El Caimito10.33290-69.61390
Cerro El Callo6.86056-66.81440
Cerro El Calvario9.83405-64.94860
Cerro El Cambur10.13800-63.45440
Cerro El Campamento8.18901-72.03510
Cerro El Campano9.77436-69.74950
Cerro El Cañado10.13520-68.76850
Cerro El Candado11.29150-69.36990
Cerro El Candil9.85477-68.08090
Cerro El Canillar10.36590-69.57130
Cerro El Cantón9.85123-68.26480
Cerro El Caramero10.01640-69.80500
Cerro El Cardón10.12730-70.02340
Cerro El Cardonal10.59610-64.13380
Cerro El Carito10.07520-67.44580
Cerro El Carmen10.64570-69.73150
Cerro El Caro9.98890-64.81470
Cerro El Carrao10.10180-70.13760
Cerro El Carrasposo9.64588-69.86750
Cerro El Carrizal8.10620-71.39720
Cerro El Cartero10.29770-69.42100
Cerro El Caruto9.95436-64.30430
Cerro El Castillo9.99639-64.10300
Cerro El Catire10.29480-70.73400
Cerro El Caudero10.34360-69.99070
Cerro El Caujaro10.26880-70.39040
Cerro El Caura9.93039-65.04510
Cerro El Cayamero9.69985-65.21850
Cerro El Cazadero9.90558-69.77050
Cerro El Cedro8.44782-70.89700
Cerro El Ceibal9.04037-71.03790
Cerro El Cepo9.78213-70.01760
Cerro El Cercado10.13590-70.36050
Cerro El Cerrón10.32320-70.63180
Cerro El Chaco10.35310-64.00730
Cerro El Chambo10.17280-69.62760
Cerro El Chaparral10.68610-63.15720
Cerro El Charal9.87100-67.96800
Cerro El Chichero8.19722-62.41580
Cerro El Chimborazo9.98958-70.16710
Cerro El Chiro10.21530-63.82550
Cerro El Chivato9.69955-69.13560
Cerro El Chorro10.84890-68.46560
Cerro El Chuchero10.11670-65.56390
Cerro El Chuco10.86970-69.43970
Cerro El Chupadero9.94067-67.13770
Cerro El Cielo10.34080-70.02670
Cerro El Cilindro10.31460-68.80310
Cerro El Cinco9.71749-65.90170
Cerro El Clavo7.69494-71.91810
Cerro El Cobre10.24890-67.44070
Cerro El Cobriz10.62390-69.72460
Cerro El Cochino10.85700-69.10130
Cerro El Cocuy9.92841-67.96880
Cerro El Cocuyal10.13100-69.89210
Cerro El Cocuyo10.47900-63.15160
Cerro El Cogollo9.12862-70.92030
Cerro El Cohetón6.74556-68.56390
Cerro El Conejal10.97450-70.07450
Cerro El Copete10.02190-69.69270
Cerro El Coquito9.94483-66.86800
Cerro El Cordón10.46080-63.54730
Cerro El Coriano9.92516-69.39190
Cerro El Corneliero9.75208-67.41210
Cerro El Coromoto10.07460-67.43960
Cerro El Corozo7.46884-65.93990
Cerro El Corral9.94504-66.41810
Cerro El Cristo9.51798-69.66980
Cerro El Cuatro10.67210-71.02780
Cerro El Cucharito10.28690-67.67700
Cerro El Cucharo9.77204-68.02910
Cerro El Cucurucho10.08700-68.38770
Cerro El Cuidado7.66810-63.80500
Cerro El Culantrillo10.80720-68.44330
Cerro El Culatón10.83200-70.27250
Cerro El Culón10.02130-64.49580
Cerro El Cumanes9.84632-64.94830
Cerro El Cumbe8.80481-70.43700
Cerro El Cumbre10.74520-70.90820
Cerro El Cupo7.16091-66.41310
Cerro El Cura10.03670-63.28660
Cerro El Cusco10.40970-63.95750
Cerro El Danto10.11500-63.26630
Cerro El Deleite10.42170-67.69200
Cerro El Desvio7.59166-71.87230
Cerro El Diablito10.02760-70.16930
Cerro El Diablo10.32820-67.94060
Cerro El Dique10.29420-67.97750
Cerro El Dragal9.80738-66.44290
Cerro El Duende10.37280-69.64950
Cerro El Encantado7.64119-72.21990
Cerro El Encantico10.93240-69.19620
Cerro El Encanto8.14667-62.55060
Cerro El Entierro de Lina10.60760-64.15020
Cerro El Ermitaño9.99544-69.56400
Cerro El Escondido10.61720-70.78490
Cerro El Escribano11.37250-69.53800
Cerro El Estanquito10.24680-70.01410
Cerro El Estoraque7.78230-71.76220
Cerro El Farol9.74574-67.41080
Cerro El Filón8.59196-70.63250
Cerro El Flamenco9.57778-66.10330
Cerro El Floreño9.62669-67.37180
Cerro El Fraile9.78585-70.10170
Cerro El Frío8.86777-70.38470
Cerro El Fundo10.42350-69.99110
Cerro El Galera9.72047-68.53110
Cerro El Gallo6.34107-67.27530
Cerro El Gato10.06150-69.92080
Cerro El Gavilán10.26500-67.27190
Cerro El Guacharo10.16780-63.54400
Cerro El Guache10.10380-69.86520
Cerro El Guachi10.80850-70.73080
Cerro El Guamal8.10425-71.51850
Cerro El Guamo9.83768-64.00210
Cerro El Guarataro10.08390-70.08000
Cerro El Guaribe10.36810-69.67100
Cerro El Guaro10.32380-63.49880
Cerro El Guarumo10.34030-63.94320
Cerro El Guásimo9.75892-66.60430
Cerro El Guay10.91410-70.61890
Cerro El Hatico8.61283-70.99270
Cerro El Hato10.96910-70.51010
Cerro El Hierro10.87110-68.41060
Cerro El Hombre10.42690-64.04010
Cerro El Horno10.40080-66.45330
Cerro El Hoyito10.08010-67.46750
Cerro El Hoyo10.27390-69.26180
Cerro El Indio10.60000-63.36220
Cerro El Infiernito8.44090-70.68640
Cerro El Inglés9.67450-66.15220
Cerro El Isleño9.74774-68.64840
Cerro El Jabillo10.24110-66.82870
Cerro El Jabón9.92430-65.71130
Cerro El Jayo11.13440-69.95280
Cerro El Jobal9.77711-68.05730
Cerro El Jobo10.53280-69.86250
Cerro El Jordán7.42448-71.93820
Cerro El León10.66660-62.42580
Cerro El Letrero10.19960-69.40440
Cerro El Limón10.03090-64.78430
Cerro El Limoncito10.93070-70.19620
Cerro El Lindero10.07230-69.89360
Cerro El Lirio10.12750-69.54330
Cerro El Llanero10.45320-69.61530
Cerro El Llanito9.99056-70.00890
Cerro El Llorón10.18450-69.69460
Cerro El Lobo10.41530-68.08680
Cerro El Loro9.70713-69.09510
Cerro El Macaro10.24570-67.49380
Cerro El Machete5.01111-66.62670
Cerro El Macho10.06670-66.16670
Cerro El Maites11.14470-70.02790
Cerro El Mamón11.22360-69.94640
Cerro El Manantial9.96229-70.38210
Cerro El Maneadero11.03500-69.96190
Cerro El Mangluito7.27334-66.15140
Cerro El Mango10.09790-70.07100
Cerro El Manguito10.15250-63.51470
Cerro El Manzano9.87227-69.55900
Cerro El Marquero10.26450-68.28380
Cerro El Matico7.51000-62.56440
Cerro El Matón9.64370-67.57780
Cerro El Mauser7.50000-63.21940
Cerro El Mayal10.68220-63.21590
Cerro El Medio9.89950-64.19020
Cerro El Mene10.97280-68.84890
Cerro El Merey10.36010-63.57400
Cerro El Meson8.23035-71.70830
Cerro El Mico11.08590-63.88370
Cerro El Milagro10.54210-70.89480
Cerro El Mirador10.85750-69.22930
Cerro El Mogote9.02831-68.35010
Cerro El Mojino10.55020-70.60440
Cerro El Mojoso11.08890-69.94310
Cerro El Molino9.91436-66.43770
Cerro El Mono9.97397-64.70880
Cerro El Monte10.14620-69.80620
Cerro El Moral10.41290-64.12230
Cerro El Moriche7.31556-63.37390
Cerro El Morrachón8.00240-72.29350
Cerro El Morro9.93249-67.25390
Cerro El Morrón8.82444-71.01620
Cerro El Mosquito10.25000-69.73240
Cerro El Motúo11.24300-69.39340
Cerro El Muco10.39440-63.53850
Cerro El Muerto7.77942-63.86510
Cerro El Muñeco9.69494-68.86670
Cerro El Murciélago10.03700-66.71620
Cerro El Naranjito10.59950-70.57090
Cerro El Naranjo10.14030-66.60250
Cerro El Nazareno9.72967-69.29580
Cerro El Negro10.21130-66.65740
Cerro El Novillo10.32700-67.95300
Cerro El Oculto10.43330-64.08330
Cerro El Ojito11.19800-69.97720
Cerro El Olivo10.44160-69.59240
Cerro El Onotal9.95649-66.42920
Cerro El Orégano7.86333-62.41280
Cerro El Oregonal7.79503-63.78900
Cerro El Oscurote9.96389-65.70120
Cerro El Osito11.21820-68.87550
Cerro El Oso7.52563-65.99110
Cerro El Overo10.37790-69.78020
Cerro El Padre7.51636-65.97830
Cerro El Pajal9.83625-69.35370
Cerro El Pajarito11.11840-69.88230
Cerro El Pájaro7.71378-64.21550
Cerro El Palaciero9.99131-69.17130
Cerro El Palmar10.25430-63.42880
Cerro El Palmiche10.32900-69.64450
Cerro El Palomar7.66222-63.28940
Cerro El Palomo10.02680-69.75250
Cerro El Palotal10.34190-69.65060
Cerro El Papelón10.06770-64.51520
Cerro El Paraguay10.75540-70.38780
Cerro El Paraíso6.82984-66.91200
Cerro El Paramillo8.20722-71.20640
Cerro El Paramito10.38720-69.73940
Cerro El Páramo10.98330-70.19710
Cerro El Parque9.77476-69.24800
Cerro El Pato10.48070-63.23520
Cerro El Pauji9.81283-65.99900
Cerro El Paul9.37488-66.08360
Cerro El Pegón9.61072-67.85340
Cerro El Pelambre10.46630-70.08870
Cerro El Peligro9.96436-66.97400
Cerro El Peñasco10.95670-70.06930
Cerro El Peñón10.15060-67.39780
Cerro El Peonío9.90112-69.40500
Cerro El Perdedero8.32438-71.89950
Cerro El Perezosa9.78333-67.42060
Cerro El Perico11.32680-68.85190
Cerro El Perro6.35000-63.46670
Cerro El Perú10.12320-63.48770
Cerro El Pescado9.55597-65.72400
Cerro El Piache10.96810-63.88040
Cerro El Picacho7.06333-62.08330
Cerro El Pico7.20782-66.16500
Cerro El Pilón10.29770-70.19720
Cerro El Pingano9.62651-69.47790
Cerro El Pino10.29380-67.31480
Cerro El Pionillo10.93260-69.01990
Cerro El Plan9.92487-70.37350
Cerro El Planeta10.25380-70.64400
Cerro El Playón9.96066-69.78890
Cerro El Pocito9.85204-69.55110
Cerro El Pomarroso9.84078-69.40660
Cerro El Pontero10.04600-69.16270
Cerro El Portachuelo10.10890-67.61980
Cerro El Portugues9.61597-67.26390
Cerro El Potrero10.88940-66.77390
Cerro El Potro6.92473-66.62290
Cerro El Pozón10.43410-68.72200
Cerro El Prado7.47500-63.30720
Cerro El Pulido9.37379-69.80630
Cerro El Purgatorio10.98850-64.34460
Cerro El Purgual7.25778-61.90290
Cerro El Puyón10.06850-70.14020
Cerro El Quebradón9.98519-67.04420
Cerro El Quemado8.57683-70.76300
Cerro El Quinchal7.59483-72.23120
Cerro El Rajado9.71132-69.80940
Cerro El Rayo10.30060-69.88540
Cerro El Recreo10.67970-70.55700
Cerro El Refugio6.61974-66.73570
Cerro El Regalo9.94500-68.53940
Cerro El Reloj10.22690-69.68280
Cerro El Remolino9.49017-69.85010
Cerro El Repelón10.40320-69.78380
Cerro El Retumbo7.78869-63.31970
Cerro El Reventón10.04330-69.70890
Cerro El Revólver10.58220-63.93270
Cerro El Rey10.25830-70.91670
Cerro El Rincón10.16110-64.58670
Cerro El Rodeo7.74810-63.85810
Cerro El Rosario10.30610-68.87200
Cerro El Saladillo11.31750-69.74740
Cerro El Salado7.41824-72.05870
Cerro El Salto5.00444-66.57500
Cerro El Salvaje9.98795-70.46230
Cerro El Samán10.00370-67.48440
Cerro El Santo11.31990-69.49420
Cerro El Santuario9.82410-70.06990
Cerro El Sarnoso10.29110-69.82120
Cerro El Say8.93461-70.72470
Cerro El Sierral10.36000-69.57090
Cerro El Silencio10.46490-63.40620
Cerro El Sombrero10.07700-69.42640
Cerro El Suceso9.79444-67.48110
Cerro El Tacal10.30630-69.49510
Cerro El Tambo10.06170-69.62720
Cerro El Tamoco11.07320-63.88490
Cerro El Tanque9.72768-65.84110
Cerro El Tapón10.17810-64.25400
Cerro El Tejar10.04180-65.02380
Cerro El Templo9.79700-67.92190
Cerro El Tesoro7.67796-71.87940
Cerro El Tiamal10.04490-69.99330
Cerro El Tiber9.90324-70.00920
Cerro El Tigral11.43790-69.46000
Cerro El Tigre9.81275-65.40370
Cerro El Tigual10.26190-63.65820
Cerro El Timón7.98667-62.45060
Cerro El Tisal9.83831-64.59040
Cerro El Toletazo6.30944-67.38090
Cerro El Topo10.23680-67.42200
Cerro El Torito10.41200-68.56100
Cerro El Toro10.08230-64.30620
Cerro El Tostado9.96699-69.92980
Cerro El Totumo7.98944-62.12890
Cerro El Toyano10.03210-64.57030
Cerro El Trical8.70440-71.39110
Cerro El Trompillo10.32050-69.64040
Cerro El Truco9.90167-65.68610
Cerro El Trueno7.11507-63.23970
Cerro El Tunal10.34060-69.59440
Cerro El Tuque10.52910-69.58680
Cerro El Urero9.67448-70.00630
Cerro El Urumal8.18485-71.65150
Cerro El Valle10.74910-70.76900
Cerro El Vegón8.27930-71.24270
Cerro El Venadito10.52470-69.77790
Cerro El Venado9.50732-66.02330
Cerro El Veral10.23940-69.52170
Cerro El Viejo7.97650-71.51010
Cerro El Viento10.49540-67.36800
Cerro El Vigia10.00270-64.71000
Cerro El Vigía del Caro9.71651-67.74960
Cerro El Viso9.66993-69.79300
Cerro El Volcán9.90000-66.75390
Cerro El Volteo10.37890-63.53360
Cerro El Yabal10.31440-69.65360
Cerro El Yabo9.93676-69.96630
Cerro El Yaque10.30250-63.97430
Cerro El Yeso9.91079-65.44360
Cerro El Zamurito9.43624-69.89920
Cerro El Zamuro9.93533-64.77640
Cerro El Zanjón7.51722-63.79560
Cerro El Zorro10.35100-64.09250
Cerro El Zumbador6.25278-63.23720
Cerro Encaramado7.58389-64.30610
Cerro Entremedio7.96833-63.31560
Cerro Erepuchi4.78333-62.26670
Cerro Erica7.31667-63.18220
Cerro Espinero7.64056-63.02390
Cerro Esponja10.20150-63.87380
Cerro Estefanía9.75292-69.14150
Cerro Estroncador10.12280-69.49940
Cerro Eteme4.75000-65.33330
Cerro Eulogio10.40470-69.60280
Cerro Fajina10.30860-67.70640
Cerro Ferminote7.47444-63.96110
Cerro Fonche4.43333-64.86670
Cerro Francés10.70370-69.72080
Cerro Francisquito8.67389-66.54330
Cerro Frío10.78140-70.59730
Cerro Gabilucho9.81011-67.77970
Cerro Gacho10.01970-66.56770
Cerro Galán10.91990-69.16600
Cerro Galicia11.18290-69.69720
Cerro Gallinero4.30000-67.03330
Cerro Gamelotal9.80232-70.52210
Cerro Gamero10.39230-64.13110
Cerro García10.00300-63.45960
Cerro Garrafón9.74408-65.07840
Cerro Gato Alzado10.15000-66.63720
Cerro Gavilán6.25850-67.21690
Cerro Gavilucho9.80444-67.43330
Cerro González10.28330-69.43640
Cerro Gonzalico9.34626-70.46360
Cerro Gordo9.71348-67.45620
Cerro Granadillo9.95556-65.56500
Cerro Grande10.04830-64.62080
Cerro Gregoriero9.98307-69.15190
Cerro Guacamaya9.73070-69.14330
Cerro Guacamayo7.71362-62.26930
Cerro Guacammaya10.17320-67.32200
Cerro Guacara9.86089-69.99790
Cerro Guai1.28333-64.91670
Cerro Guaipo10.10380-67.21320
Cerro Guajillal7.45889-63.20720
Cerro Guamalito7.43894-66.38540
Cerro Guamay11.00550-69.67020
Cerro Guanajuja5.15000-64.15000
Cerro Guanay5.85000-66.30000
Cerro Guapa9.89088-65.25530
Cerro Guarabal10.87170-69.03610
Cerro Guaraguao11.08360-64.12360
Cerro Guaranache10.61200-64.24000
Cerro Guararipano10.87290-68.90230
Cerro Guaraúno9.93327-63.92360
Cerro Guardatinajas10.18030-70.56690
Cerro Guareima10.18080-67.27430
Cerro Guarenta6.56667-62.75000
Cerro Guariare10.57260-63.82880
Cerro Guarichi6.36667-62.55000
Cerro Guarico11.01620-70.50670
Cerro Guaricuco10.57360-63.41010
Cerro Guarije10.50770-69.64610
Cerro Guaritotal7.79556-63.15610
Cerro Guarura10.13800-69.94280
Cerro Guasarapero10.83260-70.30640
Cerro Guasdual9.94052-66.96620
Cerro Guasimal9.71389-67.35830
Cerro Guasimote9.70470-68.05210
Cerro Guatamare10.48350-67.54360
Cerro Guayabal7.68030-62.05490
Cerro Guayabita9.82149-68.17620
Cerro Guayabo11.17280-69.75700
Cerro Guayage5.35646-66.19350
cerro guayamuri11.08640-63.84420
Cerro Guayege5.28389-66.26830
Cerro Guecaneuma4.28333-67.16670
Cerro Gueche10.02730-70.16060
Cerro Güipe10.02780-64.72710
Cerro Gusano5.46667-64.03330
Cerro Helechal8.12324-71.85850
Cerro Higuerón10.31530-68.90200
Cerro Higuerote10.10510-67.19340
Cerro Hormiga11.18170-70.02310
Cerro Horqueta10.33330-69.31670
Cerro Hoyito9.81700-67.43460
Cerro Huachamacari3.80000-65.76670
Cerro Huella del Macho10.00100-64.38800
Cerro Huesito10.37500-70.22780
Cerro Huha4.01666-65.54170
Cerro Icutú6.25000-65.25000
Cerro Idé5.51667-64.25000
Cerro Iguana10.03150-67.46180
Cerro Ijani4.26667-64.66670
Cerro Imposible10.36710-64.03010
Cerro Inaria7.57250-65.48380
Cerro Indio10.83050-69.72650
Cerro Isla Blanca11.03150-63.94330
Cerro Iuiddi5.45000-64.70000
Cerro Jabillal7.64516-63.48310
Cerro Jabillar9.51604-66.21100
Cerro Jacinto11.17540-69.80840
Cerro Jacura11.07330-68.83590
Cerro Jada4.33333-64.63330
Cerro Jaibita10.49790-67.70480
Cerro Jaji9.27181-70.66550
Cerro Jaramillo7.60278-64.34060
Cerro Jatto5.26667-64.53330
Cerro Jengibral7.50500-63.80720
Cerro Jengibre7.61722-63.89670
Cerro Jenjibre9.91889-67.99060
Cerro Jiménez9.88500-67.41560
Cerro Juan Burro10.60020-63.28290
Cerro Juan Grande10.12360-69.66630
Cerro Juan Guevara7.80974-65.64530
Cerro Juan Jesús10.89660-69.15700
Cerro Juan Largo10.23550-63.52120
Cerro Juan Torito10.00630-64.72800
Cerro Judima4.26667-64.73330
Cerro Jujure10.43230-67.74540
Cerro Justina10.35300-68.57470
Cerro Kueki-hede3.88333-63.15000
Cerro Kuneque5.61667-67.11670
Cerro Ladrillo9.88575-64.60050
Cerro Lagartijo9.64890-66.18170
Cerro Laguna10.22040-69.50580
Cerro Laguna Alta7.83833-63.26440
Cerro Laguna del Toro10.23950-69.44820
Cerro Laguna Negra9.80513-69.54600
Cerro Laguna Seca7.87222-64.10960
Cerro Laguna Vera7.89333-63.49440
Cerro Laja Negra7.50556-63.44060
Cerro Laja Pelada7.11611-63.54110
Cerro Lambedero10.04710-70.15660
Cerro Lamedero10.01920-67.49800
Cerro Largo9.83203-68.28310
Cerro Lasl Panas10.04830-67.33770
Cerro Las Abejas10.16540-69.64210
Cerro Las Adjuntas7.37889-63.08720
Cerro Las Aguadas10.86590-69.23990
Cerro Las Ánimas9.87087-66.67980
Cerro Las Antias10.40240-70.06050
Cerro Las Araguatas8.03885-62.26420
Cerro Las Babas9.91456-66.77680
Cerro Las Banderas10.12260-70.55990
Cerro Las Baquiras10.04080-67.08370
Cerro Las Barrancas10.17840-69.95930
Cerro Las Bombas10.03890-69.96010
Cerro Las Bombitas7.44556-63.98330
Cerro Las Bonitas10.07600-66.74360
Cerro Las Brisas10.65790-69.88870
Cerro Las Brujas10.12170-70.05980
Cerro Las Cabeceras10.11010-64.01210
Cerro Las Cabras10.57760-64.22710
Cerro Las Callecitas10.00060-64.27850
Cerro Las Campanas7.12278-63.48500
Cerro Las Canoas7.75167-66.34170
Cerro Las Carpas7.87944-67.70170
Cerro Las Cavitas8.48887-70.82770
Cerro Las Charas7.71056-66.26830
Cerro Las Cinco Bolas10.59340-68.90610
Cerro Las Clavellinas10.88430-70.17750
Cerro Las Cocuizas9.97860-64.23820
Cerro Las Cojobas9.94072-69.15910
Cerro Las Covachas9.79334-70.38720
Cerro Las Crucecitas9.88765-69.51680
Cerro Las Cruces10.27090-69.82210
Cerro Las Cruzadas10.46420-63.45890
Cerro Las Cuibas9.81518-69.54410
Cerro Las Cumbres9.71324-69.06250
Cerro Las Delicias9.96070-64.80310
Cerro Las Dos Hermanas7.63194-63.45190
Cerro Las Dos Sabanas10.14010-63.45670
Cerro Las Dragas10.16390-63.11060
Cerro Las Flores8.92115-70.47830
Cerro Las Galeras7.29889-63.43830
Cerro Las Guacharacas11.09800-63.90660
Cerro Las Hernandez8.75403-70.98680
Cerro Las Juasjuas9.75556-67.60560
Cerro Las Lagunas8.37470-71.81670
Cerro Las Lajas7.45756-65.93750
Cerro Las Lajitas11.18030-69.99350
Cerro Las Lluvias10.50170-70.48730
Cerro Las Lomas10.85820-69.84560
Cerro Las Maderas7.55802-65.01530
Cerro Las Majaguas10.31220-64.07120
Cerro Las Manzanillas10.20980-70.01210
Cerro Las Maravillas10.38850-70.55810
Cerro Las Margaritas10.23790-63.39130
Cerro Las Marías10.36070-66.45130
Cerro Las Maritas10.48430-64.14180
Cerro Las Maromas7.99333-62.24670
Cerro Las Matas10.16060-68.35270
Cerro Las Mayas9.92580-69.71710
Cerro Las Mercedes10.19040-67.23520
Cerro Las Mesas10.16900-67.26570
Cerro Las Mesetas11.16140-69.99600
Cerro Las Minas10.30290-67.23210
Cerro Las Mirelas9.74944-64.51930
Cerro Las Mochilas10.19730-69.51040
Cerro Las Morochas10.42270-63.85910
Cerro Las Mulas10.13500-69.99020
Cerro Las Mulatas10.28510-69.84750
Cerro Las Nalgas9.86681-69.99150
Cerro Las Negritas10.54910-70.90360
Cerro Las Nieves10.43780-67.89420
Cerro Las Ovejas10.32830-70.59940
Cerro Las Pailas11.37120-69.32230
Cerro Las Pajas10.14120-64.52940
Cerro Las Palanganas10.89410-69.24180
Cerro Las Palomas10.07910-63.50580
Cerro Las Pampas10.53540-70.54750
Cerro Las Parchas9.84893-69.22640
Cerro Las Pavas9.57695-70.33310
Cerro Las Peñas9.42889-70.42170
Cerro Las Peñitas11.25990-69.93420
Cerro Las Peonias6.58250-66.78330
Cerro Las Petaquitas9.69476-69.82790
Cerro Las Piedras10.08430-63.61560
Cerro Las Piedras Negras11.22100-68.93880
Cerro Las Pilas7.85943-72.38510
Cerro Las Piñas9.37878-70.03500
Cerro Las Planetas10.32090-68.95790
Cerro Las Popas10.81830-69.33590
Cerro Las Porqueras8.24217-71.61100
Cerro Las Puertas9.02977-68.33670
Cerro Las Quebraditas9.75935-69.86930
Cerro Las Quiguas9.91111-65.64670
Cerro Las Rosillas10.53350-69.75520
Cerro Las Taguanes9.78683-70.71580
Cerro Las Tejas10.31940-67.74790
Cerro Las Tinajas9.83005-70.01440
Cerro Las Torturas7.89889-63.24330
Cerro Las Tres Puntas10.88610-70.15760
Cerro Las Tres Tetas10.23450-67.44740
Cerro Las Tres Topias10.13520-68.15430
Cerro Las Trincheras9.95174-64.70390
Cerro Las Tucuraguas9.72655-69.05530
Cerro Las Turcas9.82745-68.57700
Cerro Las Vacas10.18930-69.81030
Cerro Las Vegas10.69320-62.58620
Cerro Las Ventanas10.70660-70.34190
Cerro Las Veras10.96050-70.01330
Cerro Las Veritas10.87060-70.20840
Cerro Las Viejas8.81161-70.87450
Cerro Las Virabiras8.76906-70.93480
Cerro Las Virtudes9.79628-69.47810
Cerro Las Yaguas9.80000-67.62500
Cerro Las Yeguas7.00080-66.83130
Cerro Lauaraba11.28730-69.32120
Cerro La Aguada8.40051-71.35410
Cerro La Aguadita10.03120-64.40810
Cerro La Angostura9.77264-70.17120
Cerro La Antigua10.63860-69.98710
Cerro La Arenosa8.50475-70.62870
Cerro La Aurora7.82667-63.23330
Cerro La Auyama10.37360-63.64500
Cerro La Bandera11.01780-69.01660
Cerro La Baqueta10.12380-64.37140
Cerro La Baranda10.44330-69.94140
Cerro La Barba de Chucho10.88960-70.58870
Cerro La Batea7.63389-63.89330
Cerro La Bazola9.94571-67.37630
Cerro La Boba9.97007-69.76100
Cerro La Bomba10.45750-70.21410
Cerro La Bonita11.17000-69.82220
Cerro La Borona10.00940-64.11890
Cerro La Botija7.54056-62.60610
Cerro La Bueyera10.26200-67.24430
Cerro La Busca6.66703-66.70220
Cerro La Cabeza10.48700-67.62690
Cerro La Cabritona10.59380-69.78590
Cerro La Caimana9.62519-67.52080
Cerro La California8.77032-70.45630
Cerro La Camacha8.72227-70.99410
Cerro La Camirí7.59656-72.16340
Cerro La Campana8.53620-70.92540
Cerro La Caña Amarga10.03480-66.75710
Cerro La Candelaria9.95167-67.81830
Cerro La Canela11.27500-69.84670
Cerro La Caoba10.28610-70.91670
Cerro La Caraota8.60842-70.65350
Cerro La Carata7.97778-63.21330
Cerro La Carmelita10.29610-68.48130
Cerro La Carolina7.71790-63.91400
Cerro La Catalina10.78240-70.44660
Cerro La Ceiba7.71556-63.43390
Cerro La Centella9.94304-64.24430
Cerro La Centelle10.08120-69.84920
Cerro La Chaguarama10.34470-63.77560
Cerro La Chapa10.26010-69.96040
Cerro La Chapa del Zamuro9.76058-68.28410
Cerro La Chara10.68890-63.13490
Cerro La China7.75389-63.26330
Cerro La Chirona10.01440-65.81110
Cerro La Ciénaga10.86670-70.55550
Cerro La Ciénega10.62980-69.96950
Cerro La Cocuiza10.85020-70.79030
Cerro La Coima10.18630-64.08870
Cerro La Colmena6.94334-66.62670
Cerro La Colonera9.73694-67.77940
Cerro La Conchera9.72173-70.23090
Cerro La Concordia10.27640-68.93810
Cerro La Coroba7.70960-66.19630
Cerro La Corona10.39680-68.04100
Cerro La Cruz10.05220-65.16380
Cerro La Cruz Colorada10.13700-64.64810
Cerro La Cuchilla8.51439-70.64990
Cerro La Cuesta10.00730-64.40470
Cerro La Cueva7.80772-63.73550
Cerro La Cueva del Tigre9.96790-64.08440
Cerro La Cuiba9.95637-64.08330
Cerro La Cuja7.92420-72.32680
Cerro La Culebra10.14730-69.74610
Cerro La Cumaca10.20730-67.03500
Cerro La Cumbre10.41810-67.80610
Cerro La Cumbre del Borrego10.62830-63.39790
Cerro La Cuzva9.77010-70.05070
Cerro La Dama11.23080-69.91930
Cerro La Danta9.97476-67.12160
Cerro La Discusión7.63944-63.26440
Cerro La Divisa10.54540-70.52260
Cerro La Emilia7.03496-66.53380
Cerro La Encantada9.73701-66.93110
Cerro La Enfadosa8.54583-71.40060
Cerro La Ensillada8.79075-70.89680
Cerro La Entrada10.38690-69.94360
Cerro La Escalena8.01424-71.73200
Cerro La Escalera10.07060-65.12690
Cerro La Escorzonera10.05520-69.86030
Cerro La Esmeralda7.51222-64.33720
Cerro La Esperanza9.83742-64.73270
Cerro La Espinosera8.81327-70.09810
Cerro La Espuma7.55869-72.17410
Cerro La Estilosa7.79882-72.30580
Cerro La Estrella7.47278-63.13330
Cerro La Europa10.38060-64.15100
Cerro La Falda10.04030-69.61580
Cerro La Faltriquera8.89326-70.68900
Cerro La Fila10.03550-64.13460
Cerro La Florida8.65003-70.58520
Cerro La Fortuna7.13333-63.17780
Cerro La Fragua10.39390-68.55630
Cerro La Fría9.67895-70.66910
Cerro La Fundación9.75290-67.75860
Cerro La Gallina10.47230-63.43910
Cerro La Gamarra9.91257-69.22720
Cerro La Garita9.95421-69.93400
Cerro La Garrapatera10.53370-70.90740
Cerro La Garrocha7.53111-63.68110
Cerro La Gavilana10.26620-67.34130
Cerro La Gloria7.18333-61.91670
Cerro La Glorieta10.46690-67.71790
Cerro La Goajira10.28140-63.94280
Cerro La Gramita9.90894-69.91880
Cerro La Griteria9.87932-64.75700
Cerro La Guaca6.01347-66.93800
Cerro La Guacara7.75304-72.44190
Cerro La Guacoa10.93530-70.15910
Cerro La Guaica9.93718-66.65620
Cerro La Guaira10.21790-63.85090
Cerro La Guamita10.24470-68.30200
Cerro La Guanota10.07420-64.08780
Cerro La Guaratoca10.15420-63.66860
Cerro La Guasábara10.36320-69.52270
Cerro La Guasima10.01770-70.18980
Cerro La Guayaba8.15351-72.13150
Cerro La Guinea10.78030-70.46690
Cerro La Güira10.32090-63.43740
Cerro La Hechicera8.65093-71.15540
Cerro La Hermanita9.95962-67.10090
Cerro La Hierbabuena10.02070-67.18510
Cerro La Honda10.07340-70.06190
Cerro La Hormiga9.83447-70.07510
Cerro La Horqueta11.08850-69.90060
Cerro La Huaca10.04950-69.42530
Cerro La Iglesia10.58230-69.81410
Cerro La India7.97667-63.39670
Cerro La Jorgera10.05970-67.34080
Cerro La Josefina10.32210-67.91360
Cerro La Juventud10.43430-67.80130
Cerro La Laguna10.06860-64.28930
Cerro La Laguneta8.50056-71.21720
Cerro La Lagunita10.24030-69.52890
Cerro La Laja7.88111-66.55720
Cerro La Leona9.84749-65.48780
Cerro La Leonera10.22770-63.88790
Cerro La Libertad7.51911-72.43360
Cerro La Limeta10.32700-69.71250
Cerro La Linda7.74705-71.81130
Cerro La Línea7.73782-72.45380
Cerro La Llanada9.81695-67.53290
Cerro La Llorona9.96411-69.49550
Cerro La Loma10.28940-67.16760
Cerro La Lopera9.74643-68.98870
Cerro La Luz10.18770-68.10810
Cerro La Macana10.83960-70.44720
Cerro La Madera9.81873-69.88220
Cerro La Maicana9.93083-64.71990
Cerro La Maipana11.22790-69.85400
Cerro La Majada9.38579-70.31790
Cerro La Mamantona10.27550-69.73180
Cerro La Manantial11.23400-69.92470
Cerro La Manga10.11610-69.92700
Cerro La Manguita10.21970-68.05530
Cerro La Mantellina7.86556-72.23110
Cerro La Maravilla10.17060-64.57390
Cerro La Marca10.03140-69.92730
Cerro La Margarita10.10440-63.64760
Cerro La Mata7.51389-62.61060
Cerro La Matajea9.88220-70.20430
Cerro La Matica9.75608-68.32480
Cerro La Media Agua10.33970-66.96190
Cerro La Mensura10.29260-69.72620
Cerro La Mesa11.06540-70.14940
Cerro La Mesera9.61332-67.25050
Cerro La Meseta10.91480-70.16040
Cerro La Mesita10.91450-70.52110
Cerro La Miel10.20910-69.90300
Cerro La Mina9.76561-68.54160
Cerro La Mocha10.06710-70.15370
Cerro La Mojina10.40610-63.88610
Cerro La Mona9.45925-69.59280
Cerro La Montaña9.93656-67.64010
Cerro La Montañita10.56410-69.61730
Cerro La Morita9.70667-67.40670
Cerro La Morroña10.83770-70.19010
Cerro La Moza8.07323-72.13710
Cerro La Mucutia9.46970-69.62230
Cerro La Mujercita10.26100-69.44550
Cerro La Murrucuca9.89526-69.23490
Cerro La Ñamera9.95540-69.15410
Cerro La Nigua9.91264-69.55910
Cerro La Norata7.63944-65.61440
Cerro La Noria10.27450-63.83010
Cerro La Ojedeña10.15330-67.25200
Cerro La Osa7.28447-66.00350
Cerro La Paila8.83456-70.96460
Cerro La Palencia10.20270-63.17280
Cerro La Palma9.71387-68.04960
Cerro La Palmita7.92725-71.88310
Cerro La Paloma10.67030-62.43940
Cerro La Palomera9.58323-69.94900
Cerro La Panela9.93222-65.68610
Cerro La Paracua10.26950-63.88550
Cerro La Parada10.62380-70.66440
Cerro La Pared10.63900-64.05800
Cerro La Parilla10.29540-69.13650
Cerro La Pascua7.35500-66.42280
Cerro La Pastora7.57056-65.41720
Cerro La Pava6.65000-64.25000
Cerro La Pedregosa9.06786-70.93930
Cerro La Pedrera10.41150-69.51190
Cerro La Pelonera9.57222-65.82970
Cerro La Pelota10.48220-69.61450
Cerro La Peña9.85114-67.47030
Cerro La Penca9.52656-65.71130
Cerro La Penda10.90790-70.30360
Cerro La Peñita10.31020-70.43710
Cerro La Peonía10.44890-68.71610
Cerro La Pereña9.79767-68.56890
Cerro La Pereza10.43060-67.05560
Cerro La Petronila8.85988-70.75610
Cerro La Pica7.62778-63.05610
Cerro La Pica de Burón7.34929-67.42970
Cerro La Piedra6.91163-66.55860
Cerro La Piedrota7.86444-62.95500
Cerro La Piña6.50405-66.58810
Cerro La Pinta7.50389-64.28830
Cerro La Pizarra10.06670-64.16670
Cerro La Placita9.49419-66.01150
Cerro La Planada9.92500-66.75500
Cerro La Plantación10.37270-67.88130
Cerro La Playa10.39770-69.65450
Cerro La Playa Alta11.10770-70.20100
Cerro La Playita7.88653-63.68530
Cerro La Popa8.85676-70.48790
Cerro La Puerta6.27691-67.42290
Cerro La Puerta del Mojón7.20494-66.33110
Cerro La Quinta10.00070-70.05660
Cerro La Ratona7.61530-72.40180
Cerro La Raya9.32306-69.65670
Cerro La Recula10.26970-70.41640
Cerro La Redondina10.46180-70.69320
Cerro La Reforma10.03110-64.33440
Cerro La Reina7.72719-72.32600
Cerro La Represa10.10120-69.34400
Cerro La Rojeña9.93566-67.51440
Cerro La Romana9.00139-68.25810
Cerro La Rosa10.53220-63.59240
Cerro La Rufinera8.58238-70.64010
Cerro La Sabana10.88270-69.07420
Cerro La Sabanita10.27930-69.93430
Cerro La Salvación7.06944-63.18940
Cerro La Sanchera10.22180-67.93210
Cerro La San Isidro8.63818-70.60720
Cerro La Sardina9.77992-68.59920
Cerro La Sevillana9.75186-68.96280
Cerro La Silla10.04990-64.09370
Cerro La Silleta9.27674-69.98730
Cerro La Soledad10.79830-69.72750
Cerro La Solita10.87540-70.33650
Cerro La Tapa10.22640-69.87590
Cerro La Tapiza11.24920-69.93540
Cerro La Tarasca10.05500-67.19620
Cerro La Teta9.86318-70.78780
Cerro La Tigra9.96617-67.31860
Cerro La Tigrera9.76101-69.60200
Cerro La Tinta10.52190-69.80300
Cerro La Tocopa7.52278-61.84330
Cerro La Torre10.21560-64.56480
Cerro La Trampa10.23350-63.72210
Cerro La Travesia9.52480-69.68490
Cerro La Trinchera7.32889-62.56560
Cerro La Trinidad6.88830-66.88140
Cerro La Troja10.62100-69.95210
Cerro La Tronadora10.62030-63.51710
Cerro La Tucusa8.46492-70.65990
Cerro La Tuna10.61750-69.76610
Cerro La Tundita7.88439-72.00050
Cerro La Úbeda10.66030-69.83590
Cerro La Uquira10.34490-63.43500
Cerro La Urbana7.10833-66.92830
Cerro La Urbina8.03694-72.18330
Cerro La Valeria7.68903-72.04860
Cerro La Vega10.62850-64.10800
Cerro La Venada8.72416-66.43300
Cerro La Venta10.63040-69.53890
Cerro La Vera9.86791-67.05070
Cerro La Vergareña7.65278-63.37170
Cerro La Victoria7.28389-62.67280
Cerro La Vieja10.01660-69.51260
Cerro La Vigía10.80780-66.72670
Cerro La Virgen10.28620-67.51350
Cerro La Yagua9.91215-69.16330
Cerro La Zamburriona8.14770-71.67900
Cerro La Zeta10.05290-70.18700
Cerro La Zorra7.70349-63.60290
Cerro Lejía10.71940-70.89880
Cerro León10.84820-68.91840
Cerro Libertad10.41260-69.90020
Cerro Libre10.72430-69.92820
Cerro Limón10.28330-69.31670
Cerro Limoncito7.20399-66.31170
Cerro Lindero7.89953-63.70230
Cerro Lindo10.38920-70.72780
Cerro Lino Lopez11.27820-69.98910
Cerro Llano Grande9.72654-70.40120
Cerro Llorón9.98821-69.51650
Cerro Los Agachados8.74271-67.05380
Cerro Los Ahumados11.09400-69.89380
Cerro Los Algarrobos10.00150-70.01690
Cerro Los Altos9.97672-69.97120
Cerro Los Andes9.91320-65.58840
Cerro Los Apretones7.02889-66.78360
Cerro Los Araguaney9.85664-64.59910
Cerro Los Araguatos10.03520-65.08790
Cerro Los Arcos9.76879-69.97360
Cerro Los Arenales10.43450-63.39090
Cerro Los Bamboyales9.71092-70.42980
Cerro Los Baños11.13980-69.97780
Cerro Los Barbechos9.83088-70.02670
Cerro Los Bonitos7.08500-62.09330
Cerro Los Botones10.57730-63.78130
Cerro Los Bucares8.82139-70.44780
Cerro Los Budales10.33630-64.18520
Cerro Los Burros9.94313-67.23610
Cerro Los Caballos7.74306-63.81080
Cerro Los Cachos10.08440-69.74590
Cerro Los Cajones9.96655-64.14130
Cerro Los Callejones10.11030-63.94090
Cerro Los Camiries8.59192-70.66520
Cerro Los Cañizos10.20610-68.31670
Cerro Los Canjilones10.38600-67.17160
Cerro Los Caprichos9.82200-70.66720
Cerro Los Caracoles10.28530-69.11350
Cerro Los Carbones9.02614-70.54630
Cerro Los Caribes10.92000-66.75440
Cerro Los Catanejo10.29270-70.01920
Cerro Los Cedros10.50930-70.94710
Cerro Los Cerrajones9.81264-66.62060
Cerro Los Cerrillos10.02120-70.11100
Cerro Los Cerritos7.04972-67.12940
Cerro Los Cerrones10.61670-70.84030
Cerro Los Charos9.80814-67.41550
Cerro Los Chinchorros10.46870-67.33590
Cerro Los Chivos10.04490-67.48050
Cerro Los Chorros10.15460-63.83010
Cerro Los Chucos11.29480-69.77350
Cerro Los Clavellinos9.87731-64.18060
Cerro Los Cobalongos9.42588-70.35300
Cerro Los Cochinos10.87390-66.78330
Cerro Los Coloraditos9.66608-64.96870
Cerro Los Conchales10.09380-64.16750
Cerro Los Conejos8.62874-71.33780
Cerro Los Conotos9.96315-67.33630
Cerro Los Conventos7.33416-63.48310
Cerro Los Copeyes10.11880-64.27500
Cerro Los Corrales7.29889-63.13830
Cerro Los Corralitos7.34056-63.17780
Cerro Los Cucuritos6.31299-67.39550
Cerro Los Curaríes9.99414-69.91030
Cerro Los Curucujuros10.30000-64.96670
Cerro Los Dantos9.83889-65.30000
Cerro Los Deseos10.15710-64.06350
Cerro Los Encantados10.04560-63.36080
Cerro Los Ermitaños7.75714-63.57900
Cerro Los Faldones8.05530-71.69220
Cerro Los Frailes9.90210-69.88980
Cerro Los Gallinazos9.22500-70.07890
Cerro Los Gallitos6.20143-67.40300
Cerro Los Gavilanes10.06550-64.05250
Cerro Los Guasimales9.96133-70.18150
Cerro Los Indios7.59333-63.30170
Cerro Los Infiernitos8.48522-71.55790
Cerro Los Ipures10.11610-63.80500
Cerro Los Jabillos10.55580-66.36610
Cerro Los Leones9.65302-68.27770
Cerro Los Linderos10.11570-69.67250
Cerro Los Llanadones8.57778-71.52440
Cerro Los Loritos10.54280-69.71720
Cerro Los Loros10.14550-69.37310
Cerro Los Magueyes10.23030-70.00180
Cerro Los Mamones7.61444-63.88610
Cerro Los Manantiales10.22560-63.52410
Cerro Los Mangos9.93774-69.10540
Cerro Los Manires10.44130-66.96970
Cerro Los Maza10.14570-64.41750
Cerro Los Mereyes10.38950-63.98930
Cerro Los Morochos6.49500-63.37390
Cerro Los Morritos10.05150-67.38270
Cerro Los Morrocoyes7.13778-66.83720
Cerro Los Morros7.58333-63.25280
Cerro Los Muertos9.85999-69.45970
Cerro Los Naranjos10.16000-67.23700
Cerro Los Negritos10.35160-67.87950
Cerro Los Novillos9.98611-64.52060
Cerro Los Oréganos9.93723-64.17090
Cerro Los Overos10.15490-70.02040
Cerro Los Pajaritos9.56076-68.58760
Cerro Los Pajones8.14226-62.77320
Cerro Los Palomos9.51688-68.32030
Cerro Los Panches8.71802-70.26440
Cerro Los Pantanos8.78684-70.92420
Cerro Los Papelones10.31000-64.08220
Cerro Los Patriotas10.00000-67.55000
Cerro Los Peladeros de Palo Negro9.90288-64.20510
Cerro Los Pérez10.02410-63.55410
Cerro Los Pícaros10.13140-70.84670
Cerro Los Pilacones11.38150-69.55190
Cerro Los Pilones9.99846-64.07420
Cerro Los Platones9.92924-69.86790
Cerro Los Portillos10.28500-64.12500
Cerro Los Potreritos9.89694-70.49520
Cerro Los Potreros10.12020-68.46440
Cerro Los Pozotes9.70333-67.42200
Cerro Los Pozuelos9.86111-71.85170
Cerro Los Pretiles10.69080-70.84290
Cerro Los Quemadales9.79547-70.21460
Cerro Los Quemados11.36410-69.37190
Cerro Los Raijanos9.69127-64.56690
Cerro Los Rastrojos10.13420-64.12180
Cerro Los Sierrales10.62890-70.00850
Cerro Los Tabanos7.58722-63.47780
Cerro Los Tanques10.04710-67.53560
Cerro Los Tiestos9.44412-70.67650
Cerro Los Tigres8.63466-70.52020
Cerro Los Toros7.56444-66.05390
Cerro Los Tres Palitos9.71950-69.77140
Cerro Los Tres Palos9.69267-70.64310
Cerro Los Tres Picos9.97580-67.19580
Cerro Los Tres Vientos7.99317-71.65530
Cerro Los Turcos7.53611-62.61440
Cerro Los Turpiales9.83268-66.59690
Cerro Los Vegones8.92809-70.29380
Cerro Los Venados7.31000-63.33330
Cerro Los Yerbales10.98420-70.25550
Cerro Ls Escudillas7.11810-66.56270
Cerro Lucianera7.52833-66.36060
Cerro Macanillas10.11970-66.50920
Cerro Macapo10.12390-67.65420
Cerro Macarapure10.45660-67.65820
Cerro Macaurel10.37030-67.79030
Cerro Machado10.10670-65.42500
Cerro Machin7.79056-62.37390
Cerro Macho Viejo9.77730-66.49320
Cerro Macuare9.99942-64.88760
Cerro Madre de Agua10.82400-70.42220
Cerro Magagual10.16830-72.35000
Cerro Maguare7.69944-65.76670
Cerro Magüey10.20110-64.64240
Cerro Maitana7.50277-65.71540
Cerro Majagual10.17760-70.72620
Cerro Majagüillal6.94881-66.56340
Cerro Malagueño10.42190-64.20290
Cerro Malvascual10.32580-63.47660
Cerro Mal Paso10.42240-63.78630
Cerro Mamoleño11.26450-69.79970
Cerro Mamón10.78930-70.73010
Cerro Mamonal7.60722-63.59930
Cerro Mamoncito11.05360-68.57610
Cerro Mamón Dulce10.86270-70.22010
Cerro Mamón Grande11.06240-68.57850
Cerro Mamural7.14167-63.20720
Cerro Manaca5.15000-65.03330
Cerro Manacal7.90278-63.44060
Cerro Manachijidi4.95000-65.23330
Cerro Manamundo7.26444-63.25390
Cerro Manantial9.70278-69.90390
Cerro Manantiales10.37060-63.58420
Cerro Manare10.24270-64.40040
Cerro Manastara10.12080-72.85030
Cerro Manatial10.65070-62.26110
Cerro Mancha Ropa9.92784-70.04540
Cerro Mandingal8.02242-62.31260
Cerro Maneadero10.95220-70.15390
Cerro Mango Llano9.85124-67.44690
Cerro Manibara4.86667-62.26670
Cerro Mano Juan10.37410-67.75100
Cerro Mantible9.84517-67.55890
Cerro Manuelita10.38620-64.20330
Cerro Manuelote9.82099-70.27650
Cerro Manzanares10.42750-66.90050
Cerro Manzano9.79887-69.74610
Cerro Maparaco5.00000-66.51670
Cerro Mapire10.43760-63.24410
Cerro Mapuey7.35833-62.62170
Cerro Mapurite9.99120-68.04660
Cerro Maraca10.29710-63.91850
Cerro Marache11.01640-68.95460
Cerro Maracmota4.56944-61.07390
Cerro Marahuaca3.56667-65.45000
Cerro Marajanú5.08333-64.43330
Cerro Maramo7.35167-63.21560
Cerro Marati Cuntsabán4.16667-63.41670
Cerro Marfilito11.19470-69.86490
Cerro Margarita7.93319-63.51910
Cerro María10.46160-70.49630
Cerro Mariara10.33330-69.35000
Cerro María Luisa7.80056-63.08330
Cerro Marigüitar10.35320-63.93780
Cerro Marimonda5.16667-64.96670
Cerro Marín10.31200-63.98980
Cerro Maripa6.08333-63.81670
Cerro Mariposal7.74056-62.51940
Cerro Marqueseña8.83614-70.07020
Cerro Mashiati4.31667-64.63330
Cerro Masnunca10.09460-64.57910
Cerro Masparro9.06667-70.35000
Cerro Matachin7.48553-65.68230
Cerro Matajey7.66111-63.63500
Cerro Mata de Guayana6.96377-66.72640
Cerro Mata Larga7.34167-63.29780
Cerro Mata Negra7.54889-64.43000
Cerro Mata Oscura9.05167-68.03220
Cerro Mata Redonda10.09000-67.51610
Cerro Mata Verde9.82810-66.72690
Cerro Matorita10.01590-70.10000
Cerro Mauraco10.67170-63.11070
Cerro Mauruima5.75025-63.82860
Cerro Mecoco10.87200-68.86540
Cerro Media Agua10.77010-70.43180
Cerro Media Luna9.82084-70.14080
Cerro Mejillones10.68330-61.96670
Cerro Melero10.33940-66.85270
Cerro Melón7.26333-62.11720
Cerro Menatabarai4.90000-62.31670
Cerro Merecure10.13670-64.51370
Cerro Merey9.76175-64.63180
Cerro Mericacoy8.42930-70.66440
Cerro Mesas Altas9.41855-70.64980
Cerro Mesa Alta9.22702-70.73050
Cerro México7.14884-61.97560
Cerro Mijagual10.25720-69.15730
Cerro Mijaguito9.28365-69.92600
Cerro Mijará8.21438-71.34370
Cerro Militán10.27540-69.63790
Cerro Minetis9.77224-64.27310
Cerro Miquija10.42520-68.08890
Cerro Miracul9.79758-68.04210
Cerro Mirador10.42300-66.48380
Cerro Miralindo7.54523-72.44380
Cerro Miramar10.68590-62.48110
Cerro Misión10.86340-68.56110
Cerro Mocho6.17111-66.39530
Cerro Mocochopo8.40178-71.51920
Cerro Mococo10.85150-70.17010
Cerro Mogote10.17220-69.42480
Cerro Mogoton9.70830-70.30120
Cerro Moitaco8.01492-62.28910
Cerro Mollejon7.73548-71.61080
Cerro Monagal10.25990-63.48600
Cerro Mónica2.08333-64.25000
Cerro Mono7.64333-63.57670
Cerro Montañita10.93330-70.44060
Cerro Montañudo6.29068-67.40940
Cerro Montemayor10.25340-67.98260
Cerro Montenegro9.89447-70.41180
Cerro Montero10.86850-70.41420
Cerro Montevideo9.59276-65.84200
Cerro Monte Arriba10.88680-70.37620
Cerro Monte Claro9.02260-70.44950
Cerro Monte Cristo10.19490-64.62250
Cerro Monte Frío8.43745-71.63790
Cerro Monte Llano9.79844-67.68060
Cerro Monte Oculto9.84726-70.54490
Cerro Monte Oscuro10.88800-70.41130
Cerro Monte Ralo9.93743-67.80680
Cerro Monte Redondo8.86278-70.06780
Cerro Monte Verde10.56020-70.65050
Cerro Montoso7.00250-66.70290
Cerro Moporal10.88760-70.30310
Cerro Morahal10.29880-63.97700
Cerro Morichito7.89056-62.97720
Cerro Morochito7.89889-63.00170
Cerro Moromoco9.73957-69.11510
Cerro Moroturo9.48744-69.44970
Cerro Morotuto8.04379-71.45450
Cerro Morroco9.86667-64.06670
Cerro Morrocoy5.35750-66.18000
Cerro Morrocoyes9.69500-67.33720
Cerro Mosquitero8.51167-70.54130
Cerro Muchilero7.89667-72.19110
Cerro Mucubina10.40750-63.20560
Cerro Mucucharaní8.22648-71.26400
Cerro Mucurita10.31500-67.47500
Cerro Mucusún8.15320-71.35730
Cerro Mujica10.15290-69.87460
Cerro Mulato9.78372-66.09250
Cerro Mulero9.93625-67.09670
Cerro Mundo Nuevo9.61776-69.70940
Cerro Muñeco9.62890-68.09620
Cerro Munegro10.35100-64.07000
Cerro Mupi9.62459-70.21480
Cerro Murachi4.25000-64.86670
Cerro Murcielago9.50598-65.69400
Cerro Muruchipán5.10000-62.48330
Cerro Naigua10.27910-67.05100
Cerro Ñajosefa10.10680-69.24290
Cerro Ñama4.80056-67.64330
Cerro Ñamin9.83476-68.22360
Cerro Napa9.81579-72.89030
Cerro Naranjal9.81299-66.69150
Cerro Naranjillal9.93575-66.87470
Cerro Naranjito10.65080-70.54220
Cerro Navarro9.88889-65.61220
Cerro Nazario10.89330-66.77390
Cerro Ña Mariquita10.68520-63.19350
Cerro Ña Raimunda10.06450-69.44820
Cerro Neblinero10.25070-64.27340
Cerro Negro9.76074-69.02410
Cerro Nochebuena9.78213-67.60260
Cerro Novillo10.95530-68.96720
Cerro Ño Chon9.84763-70.07960
Cerro Ño Francisco10.63020-63.81420
Cerro Nukuany5.28222-67.81330
Cerro Oberto11.47680-69.15160
Cerro Ojo de Agua9.98503-64.36120
Cerro Olivete10.10310-64.37710
Cerro Omega9.33665-70.30960
Cerro Onofre10.07780-70.57500
Cerro Onotal10.21360-67.31120
Cerro Oquira6.28333-62.25000
Cerro Oris6.28333-63.69060
Cerro Orosul10.62810-69.99380
Cerro Oscuro10.04390-69.85600
Cerro Oscurote9.96453-65.70150
Cerro Osunita9.78521-68.22840
Cerro Ovana4.63333-66.98330
Cerro Pabellón9.96944-69.53290
Cerro Pacaiguariyen4.61222-61.17560
Cerro Pácara6.20000-61.80000
Cerro Pacheco10.10810-64.49610
Cerro Pailón5.70556-67.16330
Cerro Paisana8.10000-62.23330
Cerro Paja8.66233-70.35710
Cerro Pajaral10.19360-63.33990
Cerro Pajarito10.06250-65.41140
Cerro Palital10.86470-69.22920
Cerro Palito Solo10.11890-64.50680
Cerro Pallara5.91667-63.85000
Cerro Palmar10.10330-68.35170
Cerro Palmarejo10.26340-67.85090
Cerro Palmarito9.56830-65.09270
Cerro Palma Real11.13940-63.89060
Cerro Palma Sola9.94894-69.08000
Cerro Palmichal9.85006-69.45780
Cerro Palmira9.69046-70.32690
Cerro Paloma Alta10.21670-70.93330
Cerro Palón9.73333-68.86670
Cerro Palo Blanco9.91940-67.51200
Cerro Palo Duro10.31090-63.41510
Cerro Palo Gordo9.60540-69.34670
Cerro Palo Grande7.46941-65.90770
Cerro Palo Quemado10.20440-63.46300
Cerro Palo Solo9.79361-69.43720
Cerro Palo Zancón8.47000-70.86750
Cerro Panduro10.02710-67.97570
Cerro Panela10.88160-68.93700
Cerro Pan de Azúcar10.09440-70.14690
Cerro Pan de Freites9.86589-69.72390
Cerro Pan Grande11.05520-72.47720
Cerro Papelón6.99523-64.41140
Cerro Paracacual9.97888-64.73370
Cerro Paradero9.77320-64.25960
Cerro Paraguacuto7.70611-64.44890
Cerro Paragüita10.36120-67.74370
Cerro Paragüito10.31700-70.29270
Cerro Paraima9.52328-68.14520
Cerro Parake5.31760-66.96620
Cerro Paraminal10.67220-62.37810
Cerro Paramito10.27590-69.88530
Cerro Paraparito9.89798-68.27300
Cerro Paraparo10.33640-70.53170
Cerro Parapeto10.44810-68.07350
Cerro Parare5.29111-66.95500
Cerro Paraulata9.96667-64.80000
Cerro Pardillar9.94349-67.02040
Cerro Pariapan9.92333-64.31060
Cerro Partido10.02480-69.11520
Cerro Pasa5.04894-67.68650
Cerro Pastora10.03310-69.81430
Cerro Patacón10.33040-70.50220
Cerro Pata de León10.12050-69.21470
Cerro Patiño10.53770-69.70010
Cerro Patio Largo10.55950-69.64820
Cerro Pato Hueco10.36290-70.41430
Cerro Patriciera9.88570-69.29490
Cerro Patriota10.04450-69.57730
Cerro Paují8.14080-62.53690
Cerro Paujicito10.11080-69.34800
Cerro Pecho Salvaje9.16797-69.93530
Cerro Pedernales7.78095-71.64070
Cerro Pedorro9.37926-66.12240
Cerro Pegado9.82403-69.46210
Cerro Pegapega10.27570-66.90770
Cerro Pelado11.10600-70.12720
Cerro Pele el Ojo10.03010-64.58240
Cerro Pelón9.86235-65.06010
Cerro Pelona5.86496-63.88690
Cerro Peluca8.13333-62.30000
1 2 3


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin