Rivers of Venezuela



[-] Rivers of Venezuela


13.074 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Aguadas Las Empalizadas8.88846-65.17780
Aguada de Caujarito8.56145-66.44840
Aguada de Manirital8.57333-66.44590
Aguada La Erica8.63887-67.27320
Aguas Calientes8.58333-71.25000
Agua Blanca5.53067-67.01610
Agua Linda9.45722-70.00060
Akarabisi River6.95918-60.37630
Alejandría10.16780-65.63000
Amakura River8.53333-60.46670
Arroyo Caimancito10.63050-63.90220
Arroyo Chirrumahana11.74530-71.57080
Arroyo Chuparipare10.63820-64.07840
Arroyo Cojoro11.65000-71.76670
Arroyo del Obispo10.62610-64.00280
Arroyo del Zapatero10.62750-64.27940
Arroyo de Chacopatica10.55530-63.87750
Arroyo de Cuaraguao10.64330-63.84170
Arroyo de Guaraguao10.64140-63.84410
Arroyo de La Herbarda10.61770-64.16980
Arroyo de Leiva10.63200-63.60270
Arroyo El Muerto10.07680-68.38010
Arroyo El Palmar10.07530-68.37870
Arroyo Hondo11.11820-70.97490
Arroyo Huimpesch11.55000-72.00000
Arroyo Jarárahi11.67660-71.74220
Arroyo Laguna Grande10.59760-64.01710
Arroyo Las Minas10.61690-64.15780
Arroyo La Peña10.60490-64.11750
Arroyo La Represa10.55780-64.20340
Arroyo Palmar10.05720-68.38900
Arroyo Patsua11.71670-71.46670
Arroyo Playa Iguana10.63550-64.08680
Arroyo Puerto Real10.57500-64.11180
Bajío Moritas8.90944-68.60940
Barima River8.58333-60.41670
Bocaina de Yapascua10.46670-67.90000
Bocas del Escalante9.19674-71.75480
Boca Araguao9.28333-60.80000
Boca Bagre9.91355-62.37130
Boca Boralito7.56667-67.83330
Boca Caidié11.35520-68.73370
Boca Camurí Grande10.63330-66.71670
Boca Chepedíaz9.71667-65.61670
Boca Cherepare10.70000-62.96670
Boca Curamichate11.27390-68.55730
Boca del Acarabisi6.95918-60.37580
Boca del Caño11.80240-69.84270
Boca del Catatumbo9.38437-71.71990
Boca del Guiniquina9.48588-60.96720
Boca del Río Acarabisi6.95896-60.37670
Boca del Rosario8.74961-68.43280
Boca del Sipapo5.06482-67.79280
Boca del Tocuyo11.06040-68.34130
Boca del Tuy10.15640-66.94410
Boca del Yaracuy10.58330-68.25000
Boca del Zazárida11.28330-70.46670
Boca de Aguamena6.26250-67.31920
Boca de Aguide11.34120-68.69630
Boca de Ajíes10.53200-62.83870
Boca de Aroa10.68330-68.30000
Boca de Autana4.74487-67.69790
Boca de Blas11.36840-68.75680
Boca de Caño Nuevo10.90000-71.43330
Boca de Carapa9.70944-63.94610
Boca de Caucagua7.49084-69.31090
Boca de Chacero7.21128-69.43960
Boca de Chaparro7.38781-68.72540
Boca de Chorro10.81390-68.29440
Boca de Cinaruco7.70000-67.11330
Boca de Cocuy11.05000-71.10000
Boca de Corumo7.16799-61.27850
Boca de Cuchivero7.66603-65.95450
Boca de Curito7.36667-71.08330
Boca de Guamita8.12906-68.25560
Boca de Guanipa9.93560-62.42520
Boca De Guarate10.02590-67.09010
Boca de Guayabo8.99944-68.29060
Boca de Guayapo4.53020-67.60560
Boca de Hormiga11.27850-70.43400
Boca de Hueque11.45000-68.95000
Boca de Igüés8.58299-68.07960
Boca de Ira10.04420-66.64110
Boca de Isidro11.37520-68.76790
Boca de Jacuque11.95270-70.26220
Boca de La Perra9.71667-65.60780
Boca de La Platilla9.68333-67.60000
Boca de Los Muertos11.39830-68.79370
Boca de Mamo10.60000-67.06670
Boca de Manapire7.70611-66.10280
Boca de Mangle11.15540-68.39070
Boca de Mesía10.02750-66.63060
Boca de Morador9.03576-69.43990
Boca de Nabasanuca9.54300-61.59950
Boca de Paiclas10.83210-68.23620
Boca de Palmaritico9.16564-71.22640
Boca de Paparo10.38280-65.98110
Boca de Paria5.46837-67.61830
Boca de Prado11.49070-69.72440
Boca de Río Bobo9.49476-71.93850
Boca de Rivera7.25713-71.27150
Boca de Rojas8.30611-69.63390
Boca de Ruende7.93444-68.55670
Boca de San Pablo8.12074-68.35960
Boca de Suapure6.75000-67.03330
Boca de Suripá7.78536-69.91180
Boca de Unare10.10000-65.20000
Boca de Uria10.61420-66.78190
Boca de Victoria10.91560-63.93610
Boca de Villasana8.76178-68.72690
Boca Don Coro11.43330-69.05000
Boca Don Diego11.28430-68.60560
Boca El Caribe7.65591-66.26890
Boca El Corozo7.28194-71.34610
Boca El Encanto11.40280-68.79770
Boca El Ostión11.34170-68.70910
Boca Flor Amarilla7.50113-69.29080
Boca Grande8.60306-60.62250
Boca Guárico7.66444-66.33560
Boca Güeque11.43940-68.96720
Boca Honda11.48330-69.15000
Boca Las Cruces12.55830-68.77780
Boca La Macana7.27992-71.40260
Boca La Mora10.12760-65.38530
Boca La Paloma9.50374-71.93590
Boca La Pica9.19927-71.75390
Boca La Sabana10.61270-66.37070
Boca la Viana11.45130-69.06960
Boca Los Taparos11.41510-68.80720
Boca Mala Cara11.30600-68.62650
Boca Marcelera7.43002-67.38070
Boca Matícora11.03330-71.15000
Boca Merejina8.88044-60.81320
Boca Obispo11.27490-68.58430
Boca Sabaneta11.43040-68.82140
Boca Saladillo11.46670-69.08330
Boca Sanchón10.48330-68.13330
Boca San Gregorio11.35000-68.71670
Boca San Juanico11.02400-68.32660
Boca San Pedrico11.03870-68.33150
Boca Suanche10.80670-68.27890
Boca Tunapuy10.51390-63.02220
Boca Yaracuy11.50000-69.16670
Brazos Dieras7.72500-70.10830
Brazo Agua Linda7.33264-70.88050
Brazo Alguacil9.25835-71.04020
Brazo Aracuara6.18902-68.46280
Brazo Arguaca7.84036-66.91280
Brazo Babilla6.17556-67.46060
Brazo Calleja7.98384-69.53480
Brazo Caño de Agua9.12116-67.86870
Brazo Carichana6.24398-67.35960
Brazo Casire10.09530-70.34810
Brazo Chimborazo6.06970-67.45220
Brazo Chiquito10.51400-66.39660
Brazo Cinaruco6.42971-69.05620
Brazo Cocacolo9.56613-72.51170
Brazo Delgadito7.55754-70.65440
Brazo del Estero9.05774-71.79020
Brazo del Poco9.59343-71.02510
Brazo del Río Tinaco9.43611-68.48220
Brazo de Arrecife7.36550-69.39490
Brazo de Chaviripa7.34859-66.53280
Brazo de Chispita9.43228-69.09700
Brazo de La Vaca8.40784-68.34000
Brazo de Manaticito8.54372-68.30990
Brazo de Manglar7.90180-68.22020
Brazo de Morronero7.60069-70.97610
Brazo de Orichuna7.45722-68.73940
Brazo de Turiba7.59831-70.66260
Brazo El Chorroco8.38009-68.79400
Brazo El Rayado8.35916-67.28940
Brazo El Trueno6.30694-67.66390
Brazo El Viento8.48990-68.67670
Brazo Galápagos8.34515-67.26400
Brazo Garcitas7.98879-67.12580
Brazo Gavilán8.13143-67.24700
Brazo Grande10.51040-66.38970
Brazo Guárico7.05124-70.32390
Brazo Guayabo9.28741-68.11080
Brazo Imataca8.54233-60.99130
Brazo Las Tiamitas8.78397-68.46990
Brazo La Corcovada7.72463-70.09150
Brazo La Martinera6.18350-68.35130
Brazo La Mejiera8.06722-69.39670
Brazo La Parreña8.05868-69.42120
Brazo La Tigra6.55570-67.14720
Brazo La Trujillera6.19033-68.39780
Brazo La Urbana7.16990-66.87370
Brazo Macareo9.83722-61.62870
Brazo Marranito7.52308-71.00910
Brazo Masparro8.30390-69.63410
Brazo Matajey7.29229-66.62300
Brazo Mucujepe9.01424-71.53180
Brazo Orupe6.28889-67.32780
Brazo Pararuma6.50879-67.12770
Brazo Punta Larga7.98611-69.54250
Brazo Rabo Pelado7.76826-65.80620
Brazo Ramonera6.43980-67.15980
Brazo Río Frío8.89143-71.34790
Brazo Rubierito8.13778-67.08500
Brazo Seco7.22150-71.85960
Brazo Taruma7.66757-65.96960
Brazo Tigre9.65194-62.38280
Brazo Tiznados Viejo8.42196-67.85470
Brazo Toro Pintado7.69858-70.67320
Brazo Tucuragua7.84049-65.28380
Brazo Zuata7.91786-65.54280
Cabeceras del Orinoco2.31667-63.36670
Cabeceras de Amacuro7.84278-60.40150
Cabeceras de Mariusita9.28500-61.24890
Cabecera Acarabisi7.11667-60.36670
Cañ0 Peladero8.90741-69.37360
Cañada Acequia8.45731-69.63350
Cañada Agua de la Virgen9.96111-72.32780
Cañada Almorzadero7.32202-70.55460
Cañada Ariquiru9.76205-72.31920
Cañada Avileña7.25509-70.07600
Cañada Bajo Grande10.51020-71.63160
Cañada Barreto9.48748-64.18040
Cañada Basiliero8.60501-68.45540
Cañada Botalón8.55200-68.08710
Cañada Brava10.46260-72.28160
Cañada Campo Alegre6.85902-69.66120
Cañada Cañada Avileña7.06057-69.81790
Cañada Cañafistola10.89250-71.33000
Cañada Cara Blanca7.66567-70.78270
Cañada Clara7.25501-70.88330
Cañada Curito7.55047-71.21910
Cañada del Agua10.89060-71.90610
Cañada del Diablo9.45955-64.04070
Cañada del Guatacaral10.63920-64.23910
Cañada del Medio9.96120-72.55510
Cañada del Monte8.89468-70.79110
Cañada de Agua10.34880-72.40370
Cañada de Atrás9.14870-63.61160
Cañada de Bizcochito8.55019-70.91460
Cañada de Hacha8.71050-69.12250
Cañada de Laguna Brava7.41156-69.68000
Cañada de la Burra Muerta9.66277-64.63810
Cañada de La Luna10.35170-72.44780
Cañada de Los Patos10.19430-72.45790
Cañada de Los Samanes8.35833-67.96340
Cañada de Macario10.26920-69.43000
Cañada de Malpica9.05305-70.73960
Cañada de Morichalito9.08667-63.93440
Cañada de Naguao11.15600-70.70430
Cañada de Palo10.31670-72.08330
Cañada El Aceital8.70476-63.04590
Cañada El Atascado9.19111-63.86610
Cañada El Balcón9.75105-72.47340
Cañada El Barroso10.08380-72.29900
Cañada El Cabresto8.46524-68.31660
Cañada El Combate9.44026-64.69230
Cañada El Hueso10.38830-72.28720
Cañada El Letrero8.47341-68.09540
Cañada El Limón9.42000-70.93250
Cañada El Matapalo10.09760-72.01180
Cañada El Padre7.21957-70.04340
Cañada El Pato8.46667-69.41670
Cañada El Pintado10.71330-72.41220
Cañada El Potrero10.33330-66.61670
Cañada El Silencio9.20778-63.79720
Cañada El Taparo10.39340-72.43430
Cañada El Tigre10.43250-72.46810
Cañada El Viejo9.95376-72.43040
Cañada El Zorro10.27890-69.28720
Cañada Francisquito8.80720-68.85560
Cañada Grande8.75613-69.03790
Cañada Guaratarito7.34735-69.46470
Cañada Honda8.93800-63.10290
Cañada Honda de Maporita8.05393-69.69270
Cañada Jobito8.48944-69.65500
Cañada Larga8.75611-68.80780
Cañada Las Casitas9.14808-63.38930
Cañada Las Cruces9.07174-71.80450
Cañada Las Gaviotas9.11121-63.40310
Cañada Las Lomas10.18590-69.49600
Cañada Las Palomas8.73232-68.72190
Cañada La Antoñeta8.92207-68.67430
Cañada La Boca10.21530-72.46590
Cañada La Cabecita10.49570-72.36860
Cañada La Cacimba10.27390-71.87170
Cañada La Ceiba10.21950-71.83570
Cañada La Ceibita8.38360-67.96910
Cañada La Cruz9.66276-64.63820
Cañada La Esperanza7.20997-70.53860
Cañada La Gorda9.84036-72.17530
Cañada La Guásima8.37014-68.01180
Cañada La Matica10.26830-72.36750
Cañada La Miel8.86702-69.20650
Cañada La Mona9.95408-72.55570
Cañada La Palmita7.97945-69.37370
Cañada La Quebrada10.38960-72.22080
Cañada La Reinera8.83775-68.99610
Cañada La Rompida7.10475-70.62570
Cañada La Rosa9.89463-72.53240
Cañada La Tijera9.90056-72.54330
Cañada La Tijereta9.96130-72.55520
Cañada La Vega del Ranchito9.96970-72.30540
Cañada La Vega de Riecito10.10830-72.15730
Cañada Limpia8.89371-70.79100
Cañada Los Albaricos10.81740-71.97260
Cañada Los Banco8.97925-69.40900
Cañada Los Caballos8.15149-68.34300
Cañada Los Loros9.09832-63.57020
Cañada Los Riecitos9.14806-63.38930
Cañada Los Totumos10.46320-72.30270
Cañada Machado9.95027-72.61570
Cañada Mata Azul7.32709-70.37570
Cañada Mata de Candela8.39938-68.03100
Cañada Mata de Guásima8.37018-68.03050
Cañada Negra8.64995-68.17870
Cañada Palmarito8.89039-68.48590
Cañada Portuguesa8.58419-69.55990
Cañada Pozo del Palo10.26380-72.35750
Cañada Riecito9.80218-72.21330
Cañada Sabana Nueva9.95611-72.36670
Cañada Santa Bárbara7.05393-71.05090
Cañada Santa María9.66000-72.29890
Cañada San Francisco10.21030-72.53060
Cañada San Manuel9.36583-64.12670
Cañada San Pedro7.09785-70.11170
Cañada San Rafael8.26722-68.59210
Cañada Sarara10.19020-72.28520
Cañada Seca7.57007-71.32710
Cañada Telesforo9.98500-72.49830
Cañada Trompillo7.10458-70.76800
Cañada Vega del Bijao9.79378-72.19710
Cañada Verraco8.70212-68.41360
Cañadote Caujaral8.82843-67.11160
Cañadote Corcovado8.87463-67.00020
Cañadote El Pastoreo9.67157-64.06850
Cañadote Galindo9.67882-64.05190
Canadote La Ceiba9.67725-64.14860
Cañadote Lucero9.67333-64.06080
Canal de Maturaca0.66667-66.13330
Canal Mariciueni1.04639-66.40690
Canal Río Viejo9.64568-63.01010
Cañaote de Cazorla8.01802-66.98400
Cañaote de Corozo Pando8.40722-67.59720
Cañaote de Los Angeles8.19374-67.14960
Cañaote de Resbalón8.16698-67.21430
Cañaote de San Rafael8.32724-67.61740
Cañaote El Venado8.18457-67.28250
Cañaote Gavilán8.17056-67.39610
Cañaote Guamachito8.11557-67.17180
Cañaote Hato Viejo8.64311-67.54320
Cañaote La Lagunita10.29060-69.46220
Cañaote La Leona8.03139-66.94080
Cañaote Los Galápagos8.14532-67.49850
Cañaote Matapalito8.21541-67.29660
Cañaote Salazareño8.60044-68.26440
Cañaote Tapa de la Busaca8.56917-67.53130
Cañito de Mina7.95111-67.20220
Canño La Enea10.34530-66.59270
Cañn La Asunción8.84687-66.95120
Canoas9.78830-67.43080
Caños Boquerones8.46073-67.84540
Caños Las Casitas9.85722-70.61220
Caños Los Borros8.01140-68.45300
Caños Los Caballos8.12538-69.09490
Caños Rabo de Iguana7.78461-68.86960
Cañote de Bejuco8.05256-66.93050
Cañote El Enjambre7.89169-67.19190
Cañote El Isleñito8.95850-62.51180
Caño Abajo8.92800-72.31010
Caño Abejitas7.42543-69.90610
Caño Abidabo3.16667-65.65000
Caño Abreu7.98500-64.07500
Caño Aburrido10.46670-72.75830
Caño Acariguita8.63938-69.06050
Caño Acequión8.93749-68.96370
Caño Aceta Baida9.15506-61.12850
Caño Acujana9.60000-62.56670
Caño Agra8.98056-72.17280
Caño Agracia8.53917-62.46310
Caño Agua9.21976-71.03380
Caño Aguaditas7.45548-70.26000
Caño Aguamena6.26263-67.31920
Caño Aguas Calientes9.15448-71.74050
Caño Aguas Negras10.05940-67.93770
Caño Agua Azul8.55492-70.34050
Caño Agua Blanca5.31137-67.17990
Caño Agua Blanquita6.47495-67.06950
Caño Agua Clara8.69043-71.80100
Caño Agua Clarita7.86694-65.55110
Caño Agua Dulce3.81667-67.61670
Caño Agua Hedionda7.43973-66.02040
Caño Agua Linda5.89672-67.46770
Caño Agua Negra8.51780-69.84780
Caño Agua Nive7.55624-65.67450
Caño Agua Sucia8.54237-71.97630
Caño Agua Verde7.58436-69.55530
Caño Agua Viva8.29519-69.10230
Caño Agüero7.55383-66.34830
Caño Agustin8.42020-70.72320
Caño Ahorcados10.03330-71.23330
Caño Aipiapá11.78330-71.36670
Caño Ajíes10.49870-62.93010
Caño Albarical9.58736-71.06200
Caño Alcahuete6.81667-64.33330
Caño Alficito9.46815-65.90560
Caño Algarrobo6.86412-68.49830
Caño Algodon10.74550-72.20670
Caño Aljibe10.82770-72.27380
Caño Almorzadero8.20676-69.19730
Caño Altamira8.67490-71.63710
Caño Altamizar8.35847-68.00360
Caño Amarapo7.63270-62.45840
Caño Amargoso10.10980-70.14270
Caño Amarillo8.93110-71.40340
Caño Amarullo8.98778-71.48720
Caño Amatapo1.98556-66.73530
Caño Ambrosio10.36380-66.22820
Caño Amoroso8.05111-64.22610
Caño Amuiripa11.74230-71.42730
Caño Amuñol11.43470-71.96110
Caño Amúruipa11.74640-71.42330
Caño Amúruren11.26600-72.03890
Caño Anache7.84927-65.15170
Caño Anapuí6.80000-65.73330
Caño Anaracana7.46507-70.03950
Caño Anaro8.28877-70.68740
Caño Anaru7.41604-70.49720
Caño Ancisero7.31340-70.84440
Caño Angosto9.75639-61.82190
Caño Angostura8.19549-67.86950
Caño Antica10.49280-62.79440
Caño Antiguo10.97600-71.19430
Caño Antoñico9.11204-66.98890
Caño Anton Pérez9.27948-67.36920
Caño Anuáripa11.69640-71.59080
Caño Apure Sequito7.58342-67.57890
Caño Apurito7.99630-69.51120
Caño Araca10.56000-62.75390
Caño Araciano7.32663-62.14730
Caño Araguabisi9.48601-60.96130
Caño Araguaimujo9.14331-61.03440
Caño Araguaito9.12208-61.10360
Caño Araguao9.23439-60.84660
Caño Araguato3.08333-65.88330
Caño Aragüita10.74020-68.33090
Caño Aramina10.36670-66.21670
Caño Arantoni2.16667-66.46670
Caño Arapuca7.62333-66.40810
Caño Arapuecito9.33194-71.05510
Caño Arasico9.05487-72.31080
Caño Arature8.59167-60.89780
Caño Arena8.82303-71.48020
Caño Arenal7.39829-66.25810
Caño Arenales8.61644-71.95350
Caño Arenas8.69560-71.59810
Caño Arenosa9.00000-72.01670
Caño Arenoso10.55610-70.48120
Caño Arepital6.32080-67.60940
Caño Aresal7.46475-66.18070
Caño Arguaca7.75570-66.74650
Caño Ariana4.55000-64.63330
Caño Aricagua7.97778-64.39890
Caño Ariquita8.44944-62.56440
Caño Arisco9.02000-72.32280
Caño Armadillo8.61245-70.05060
Caño Aromal8.91167-69.59670
Caño Arrecife7.37247-70.60230
Caño Arrecifes9.05589-68.16990
Caño Arucitos7.83333-67.65000
Caño Aruco10.38110-66.17070
Caño Atamaica7.59994-67.56970
Caño Atamaiquita7.62722-64.61500
Caño Atamayquito7.53333-67.45000
Caño Atascoso9.05778-72.07000
Caño Atioba Arriba9.20028-60.97970
Caño Atotoida8.77366-60.82220
Caño Atravesado7.61548-68.03470
Caño Ave Marí7.94111-68.69500
Caño Ave María7.96959-68.69430
Caño Avileña7.11444-70.02720
Caño Avispa5.81667-62.83330
Caño Avispas9.54278-67.62610
Caño Avispero8.80000-71.53330
Caño Azul10.43720-70.68670
Caño Babejara9.60000-62.56670
Caño Baecera7.36071-68.94350
Caño Bagre9.81778-62.33890
Caño Bailador10.09790-62.95830
Caño Balastrero8.27548-72.23830
Caño Baldomero9.26667-61.36670
Caño Baleaño11.08230-71.89990
Caño Ballena7.32689-66.29710
Caño Baloa5.55976-67.47630
Caño Balsa7.55966-70.14040
Caño Balsal7.18446-71.20700
Caño Balsamar10.78890-68.40170
Caño Baltasar9.35733-63.40540
Caño Baltazar10.08330-62.95000
Caño Banco Bonito9.51389-67.57060
Caño Báquira7.61230-66.66270
Caño Barangua8.69893-68.00050
Caño Barapo1.58333-66.95000
Caño Barba de Tigre7.96964-67.74260
Caño Barinas8.51638-71.94210
Caño Barotal7.26837-69.01280
Caño Barranca9.81291-70.40380
Caño Barrancas7.99253-68.71790
Caño Barranca Amarilla7.18602-71.67860
Caño Barranco Colorado5.53089-67.42330
Caño Barricote10.11630-70.25860
Caño Barro Amarillo8.19178-70.74820
Caño Bartolero7.05403-68.93450
Caño Barua9.68419-71.05010
Caño Baruta8.84951-67.25850
Caño Basama8.41917-60.73610
Caño Bayuelo8.38689-72.14650
Caño Bebeagua8.08333-67.15000
Caño Bebedero6.34231-67.81790
Caño Becerra7.15000-67.52860
Caño Bejuco7.93038-69.66680
Caño Bejuguero6.15723-69.18210
Caño Bejuquero7.74287-69.17180
Caño Belcebú8.69611-68.24780
Caño Belén8.31148-69.19260
Caño Bendición6.78979-69.46920
Caño Benigno10.55960-63.00140
Caño Berazal5.16346-66.18250
Caño Biruaca7.78615-67.67880
Caño Blanco5.23035-66.53560
Caño Bobo8.06898-69.30470
Caño Bocachico7.59353-71.03310
Caño Bocamina6.96667-67.06670
Caño Boca Abreu8.00161-64.11060
Caño Boca Brava7.34614-67.22140
Caño Boca Chica7.58997-69.74590
Caño Boca Chico8.84810-71.92600
Caño Boca del Boral7.56539-67.82220
Caño Boca del Brazo7.88333-67.53330
Caño Boca del Jobo7.69099-67.64830
Caño Boca del Roto9.09841-72.32670
Caño Boca del Sur9.34426-71.71870
Caño Boca de Arauquita7.19639-66.98280
Caño Boca de Caimancito7.94940-68.33190
Caño Boca de Ceibita7.93342-68.27200
Caño Boca de Cogollal7.53552-67.89880
Caño Boca de Guanarito8.73537-68.29560
Caño Boca de Guarataro7.64520-67.42380
Caño Boca de Lamedero7.81089-68.60770
Caño Boca Vieja10.73060-68.31110
Caño Bocón4.33211-66.04040
Caño Bocono8.59794-68.13030
Caño Bojadal8.52052-71.81250
Caño Bola9.84389-61.62140
Caño Bolívar8.41667-67.80000
Caño Bolsa8.64167-71.61330
Caño Bombeador9.88833-61.66560
Caño Bongo8.23172-63.29120
Caño Bonito8.56482-71.66010
Caño Boqueron7.63278-67.63280
Caño Boquerones7.63811-67.20430
Caño Boral7.53392-68.04090
Caño Boralito7.58168-67.79830
Caño Borqui9.07112-62.30510
Caño Borracho7.80000-67.46670
Caño Botalón8.31625-63.18590
Caño Botaloncito7.42888-67.27890
Caño Botalón Bucare8.31944-63.31670
Caño Botijones7.68997-67.65540
Caño Bototico7.78676-68.70920
Caño Bozo9.09718-71.32760
Caño Brando10.66670-72.21670
Caño Bravero9.36106-67.46410
Caño Bravo7.72859-68.55620
Caño Brazo7.87100-67.53130
Caño Brazo Largo9.26332-63.09920
Caño Brazo Viejo11.21990-69.16160
Caño Brea10.10070-62.63360
Caño Brian9.78333-72.71670
Caño Brito10.34460-64.14550
Caño Brooks9.33333-72.80000
Caño Buari8.96029-60.99690
Caño Bucaral7.62241-70.23150
Caño Bucare7.14404-69.24660
Caño Bucarito8.34697-69.74880
Caño Buena Esperanza7.57024-65.53400
Caño Buena Vista7.20615-69.31700
Caño Buenos Aires4.11667-66.70000
Caño Buen Pan9.31148-68.46920
Caño Búfalo9.84139-61.61780
Caño Buja9.57148-62.44130
Caño Bumbi9.36704-69.17200
Caño Bureguabanoco8.86725-60.81440
Caño Burgüita7.19064-71.23010
Caño Buria7.36585-69.61930
Caño Buriíta7.31128-69.82200
Caño Burra Vieja7.49167-62.63720
Caño Butaquito8.11064-66.22010
Caño Caballo Blanco8.93026-71.30020
Caño Cabeza de Manteco4.91202-67.47780
Caño Cabirima3.05000-65.45000
Caño Cabrito8.99667-71.41330
Caño Cabrutico8.74220-66.87740
Caño Cabuyare7.45980-66.98700
Caño Cacao11.12370-72.03810
Caño Cachal8.51909-68.55150
Caño Cachama5.71365-67.60570
Caño Cachicamo7.46372-65.86490
Caño Cachimbo8.09558-69.67450
Caño Cachipito7.52135-66.36390
Caño Cafecito9.24333-71.13940
Caño Caga Ligero6.61671-68.58580
Caño Caicara7.53803-69.53900
Caño Caiguara9.57949-61.21380
Caño Caimán7.66428-68.79090
Caño Caimancito8.09587-68.53440
Caño Cairina9.63310-61.87710
Caño Cajarita8.18333-70.33330
Caño Cajarito7.85874-71.06410
Caño Cajaro8.51299-69.96320
Caño Caja Seca8.91317-71.57410
Caño Cajero5.05000-65.96670
Caño Calaboceña7.24743-70.39970
Caño Calabocito8.73999-66.90420
Caño Calambre7.96667-68.66670
Caño Calichal10.07840-67.48720
Caño Calinatay11.57920-71.99110
Caño Calixto8.47235-68.10180
Caño Calleja7.99053-69.66890
Caño Calzonales8.22386-72.29960
Caño Calzoncillo7.20967-62.18960
Caño Camaguán5.48165-66.10470
Caño Camaguina8.78888-60.91980
Caño Camani5.05607-66.32480
Caño Camanita7.36079-66.06140
Caño Camarapia7.36667-62.43940
Caño Camare8.98812-61.03710
Caño Camarón5.81444-66.94110
Caño Cambadero6.86570-69.32450
Caño Cambural9.52170-68.81560
Caño Cambuy8.42587-72.12960
Caño Camino9.71991-64.74440
Caño Camoruco7.65504-68.23090
Caño Campo Alegre6.68600-69.32980
Caño Campo Hambre8.59611-72.47440
Caño Canafístola7.40212-68.35570
Caño Cañafistolito7.98622-68.16060
Caño Canaguapana7.79866-64.46410
Caño Canaguapo9.43964-69.03380
Caño Canalete7.66667-69.68330
Caño Caname3.18756-67.36560
Caño Cañaote8.65649-68.21190
Caño Cañaveral10.74530-72.60940
Caño Cañaverales8.45110-70.50300
Caño Caña Dulce9.18267-71.94570
Caño Candela1.56667-66.55000
Caño Candelaria7.40174-67.37180
Caño Caneima9.18992-60.84620
Caño Canejeru8.76917-60.81310
Caño Cangrejo8.66667-60.66670
Caño Cañitos9.09583-62.44470
Caño Caño de Agua7.51936-70.17080
Caño Cantarillon8.65441-72.09510
Caño Cantaro10.06670-71.06670
Caño Cantarrana8.05091-63.03960
Caño Canticeiba8.76481-72.04440
Caño Caoba7.43952-71.32320
Caño Capa8.19340-69.58840
Caño Capachal7.54667-62.50390
Caño Caparralito7.48579-66.33630
Caño Capitanejo8.43292-72.31960
Caño Capuchino7.77468-68.42880
Caño Capuchinos10.83000-68.30390
Caño Capueini4.07842-67.70450
Caño Capure9.79861-61.82860
Caño Capurito9.63298-61.87570
Caño Cara7.64755-66.40620
Caño Caraballo9.27594-71.12880
Caño Caracara11.13710-72.06510
Caño Caracaro8.74778-68.75280
Caño Caracas9.69090-70.88470
Caño Caracol8.16982-63.88070
Caño Caral7.68411-67.19550
Caño Caramacate7.81785-67.45520
Caño Caramacatico8.16658-63.63770
Caño Cararabo6.12439-69.32190
Caño Carascaras6.28819-67.54340
Caño Caratal8.98333-63.08330
Caño Caratica7.77500-62.62280
Caño Cara de Guapo8.60579-72.26260
Caño Carbón8.85889-71.40000
Caño Cardón7.68833-62.66940
Caño Caribe7.11462-69.74190
Caño Cariche3.06667-66.38330
Caño Carichuano11.02180-72.26660
Caño Carinagua5.60523-67.60140
Caño Caripe Viejo10.10770-63.02970
Caño Caripo3.11667-65.85000
Caño Caririta8.46558-72.21530
Caño Carito7.47612-67.96260
Caño Carlo10.83770-72.12990
Caño Carnestolendo8.29590-66.65130
Caño Caroche10.17100-70.26780
Caño Caroni8.15737-69.83630
Caño Carora11.19890-69.04330
Caño Caro Mocho7.95073-67.93860
Caño Carraito8.50264-68.65830
Caño Carrasco9.49073-63.30570
Caño Carrillo9.60165-71.05880
Caño Carutal7.45987-62.42870
Caño Carutillal7.40398-66.32100
Caño Caruto9.93198-62.90220
Caño Casanarito6.94006-67.96730
Caño Cascabelito8.52162-67.87040
Caño Cascarón8.29401-68.66000
Caño Castillero6.98862-67.59890
Caño Casuapo7.55000-62.36670
Caño Casupal9.43370-63.35710
Caño Casusain11.60230-71.93060
Caño Catabre10.98330-71.26670
Caño Catabrito8.99666-71.41810
Caño Cataisi9.02864-61.00260
Caño Catarico2.38333-66.46670
Caño Catate7.45722-68.73940
Caño Catorce8.52372-72.44640
Caño Caucagua7.59729-68.65890
Caño Caucaguita7.55129-69.04590
Caño Cauderijen1.21667-66.43330
Caño Caujaral7.83418-67.69120
Caño Caujarito7.49278-68.19580
Caño Caujaro8.31405-68.99500
Caño Cebruno9.21180-67.00960
Caño Cedro9.03358-72.22660
Caño Ceiba7.95000-68.33330
Caño Ceibita9.03632-69.34250
Caño Ceibote7.63590-68.07580
Caño Ceilan8.68781-72.23320
Caño Ceje5.15724-67.06270
Caño Ceje Chiquito5.72415-66.89370
Caño Cenizas8.17312-67.68930
Caño Centella7.98089-66.43000
Caño Central10.10720-67.86250
Caño Cerro Azul10.43700-70.68730
Caño Chacamizal8.35696-68.88100
Caño Chaguarama7.56722-62.65170
Caño Chaguaramal7.58194-62.56280
Caño Chaguaramel7.56730-62.31940
Caño Chaguaramita7.66576-62.31570
Caño Chameta8.10494-70.91470
Caño Chamita8.94829-71.85610
Caño Changuango8.09307-68.08970
Caño Chaparral6.98333-69.75000
Caño Chaparralito7.49000-66.33440
Caño Chaparrilla9.43329-63.16670
Caño Chaparrito8.08901-69.21800
Caño Charo5.20973-67.40330
Caño Chavero6.88007-69.00030
Caño Chicaramoni3.10000-66.38330
Caño Chico5.05688-66.93430
Caño Chiguichigue8.29612-68.72230
Caño Chiguichiguito8.52084-67.77610
Caño Chigüire2.91667-65.36670
Caño Chimire8.02838-65.85270
Caño Chinchorra8.21667-69.61670
Caño Chipire7.66693-66.75760
Caño Chiquerito8.41167-68.64170
Caño Chiquero7.24192-70.64980
Caño Chiquito5.12284-66.79040
Caño Chirere7.73892-66.93680
Caño Chirgua8.38714-67.93730
Caño Chirguita9.06567-67.87440
Caño Chiridi7.21164-71.58320
Caño Chiriguito7.50222-69.71220
Caño Chirivital7.98756-67.61130
Caño Chispa7.38898-62.48110
Caño Chivata7.70218-65.47870
Caño Chivel7.76667-67.23330
Caño Chivoy8.33170-70.63060
Caño Chorrerón9.94276-69.03660
Caño Chorrerones8.46708-68.07390
Caño Chorroco8.47757-69.05140
Caño Chorroquito8.27404-69.15150
Caño Chousimaru11.69560-71.59440
Caño Chuapa7.10000-65.00000
Caño Chucuto7.56333-70.95170
Caño Chumeo9.63960-68.86750
Caño Chupadero8.01872-68.79050
Caño Churica8.67167-71.59170
Caño Ciego9.38678-71.91000
Caño Cielo Azul11.09100-72.18300
Caño Cieneguita8.41158-72.37600
Caño Cirapra7.32167-62.30060
Caño Ciriaco6.19305-68.76870
Caño Ciruelito7.58288-68.30850
Caño Clandestino8.72186-72.12520
Caño Clara7.09833-70.69690
Caño Claro7.19222-71.02500
Caño Clavellinal7.17382-70.19370
Caño Cobalongo7.33241-71.62220
Caño Coboina9.12192-61.10120
Caño Cocabici1.58333-66.58330
Caño Cocacolo9.48904-72.56430
Caño Cocotero8.08049-70.39420
Caño Coco de Mono9.19845-66.41330
Caño Cocuaro8.17788-69.70890
Caño Cocuima9.60000-61.23330
Caño Cocuina9.80472-61.82220
Caño Cocuinita9.59465-61.74420
Caño Cocuiza7.50073-65.97330
Caño Cocuizas8.73608-69.22330
Caño Codito7.84930-69.78400
Caño Codúa7.14923-70.69580
Caño Cojina8.82791-60.87050
Caño Cojoida8.65192-61.00480
Caño Cojuina9.68333-61.51670
Caño Cojuou11.55830-71.98810
Caño Colón2.15000-67.13330
Caño Coloradito5.54525-67.16120
Caño Colorado5.57194-67.22990
Caño Comejen7.69398-66.41960
Caño Comejenal7.49580-68.84400
Caño Concepción7.27079-66.47220
Caño Concha7.05343-70.90280
Caño Contreras7.69786-68.06170
Caño Conuco9.00000-72.03330
Caño Copa8.07817-69.49260
Caño Copey10.35830-65.94170
Caño Coquito8.93237-68.98470
Caño Cordero8.38333-68.83330
Caño Corneto8.41938-69.31130
Caño Coroba7.36333-66.48280
Caño Corocito5.71376-67.60570
Caño Corocoina Anaburo8.92085-60.89480
Caño Corocorito6.33333-61.53330
Caño Corocoro4.89112-66.33640
Caño Coromoto5.41318-67.60980
Caño Corozal7.81266-69.43690
Caño Corozo8.52697-70.33650
Caño Corrientoso8.32301-63.06110
Caño Corroncho5.51948-66.07060
Caño Cotaparo6.19347-68.28140
Caño Cotaya7.63333-67.61670
Caño Creciente10.86060-72.51250
Caño Cristal2.15000-63.85000
Caño Cruz Grande10.30670-63.24720
Caño Cua3.35833-65.86670
Caño Cuaima5.53763-67.35370
Caño Cubarritos7.18540-69.57880
Caño Cubarro6.83508-69.77840
Caño Cuberina9.41909-61.36220
Caño Cubijano9.60000-62.55000
Caño Cuca3.16667-65.68330
Caño Cucaracho7.40715-70.51540
Caño Cuchaquén3.53194-67.29470
Caño Cucharo9.26688-66.72020
Caño Cucharón8.64684-72.02450
Caño Cucurital6.19036-68.91670
Caño Cucurito4.55720-66.62100
Caño Cucuruchito5.36889-66.09670
Caño Cuenta5.81004-66.99710
Caño Cuentica5.80849-67.01000
Caño Cuicas7.40000-62.36670
Caño Cujuro5.05778-66.92390
Caño Culebra9.03543-67.98070
Caño Culebreado9.09767-71.09590
Caño Culebrón7.67377-65.51540
Caño Cumare3.83333-67.63330
Caño Cumarepo8.78899-69.14410
Caño Cumiraquen2.43333-67.25000
Caño Cumuebaja2.16667-66.48330
Caño Cunaguarito8.06284-68.06460
Caño Cunaguaro8.01562-68.05420
Caño Cunavichito7.16260-68.78810
Caño Cuoto5.20194-67.48570
Caño Curamichate11.27390-68.55730
Caño Curarigua8.84088-69.18920
Caño Curata2.15000-63.95000
Caño Curbatí7.22804-70.94240
Caño Curiapito8.60278-60.98780
Caño Curiapo8.02068-63.86620
Caño Curíjirap11.68970-71.61530
Caño Curitero7.27306-70.69750
Caño Curito7.91366-70.34910
Caño Curpa9.46297-69.06760
Caño Currupia7.56606-62.28990
Caño Curuaro8.23921-69.70720
Caño Curuman3.68333-65.35000
Caño Curumo7.62875-64.84720
Caño Cusia11.70780-71.72750
Caño Cutuficito7.06674-71.86810
Caño Daijuajua9.74349-62.37090
Caño Damacuchini2.81667-67.60000
Caño Damonanoco8.81404-60.79540
Caño Danta3.73716-67.48360
Caño Dantas7.44468-71.40730
Caño Danto5.56715-67.55830
Caño Darigua1.85000-67.03330
Caño Dayaaje5.83514-66.66330
Caño Dedebo1.53333-66.93330
Caño Delgadito7.64793-67.49410
Caño Delicias6.33410-67.77930
Caño del Barro8.28759-70.03280
Caño del Burro8.55000-72.20000
Caño del Cadillal11.07880-68.35170
Caño del Cambur7.42730-65.21640
Caño del Chorro Rosado8.45444-68.33170
Caño del Diablo8.08434-68.44790
Caño del Indio8.21667-68.58330
Caño del Jobo8.04191-69.61940
Caño del Medio7.33684-68.76530
Caño del Muchacho7.96667-67.56670
Caño del Norte2.21667-64.20000
Caño del Sur9.29926-72.87430
Caño del Tigre8.46894-71.74460
Caño Denariquen2.51667-67.31670
Caño Derecho11.01670-72.26860
Caño Deri10.17360-62.78200
Caño Desagüe9.80000-62.86670
Caño Desecho3.28441-66.69000
Caño Desparramadero9.67528-62.18060
Caño Desparramaderos9.64121-62.18940
Caño de Aceitico8.45580-66.88510
Caño de Agua7.38652-68.50130
Caño de Alma7.47320-71.79830
Caño de Anime8.42087-70.54860
Caño de Aparo10.14050-67.60330
Caño de Aramato11.08930-68.36090
Caño de Arena8.21839-69.92280
Caño de Berruga8.99756-71.94600
Caño de Ceiba8.13333-63.86670
Caño de Culebra7.43333-65.41670
Caño de Jesús7.82048-70.67130
Caño de Las Gavetas11.40070-71.95440
Caño de Las Moritas8.42147-68.29610
Caño de Las Peonías7.39278-66.68420
Caño de Lazo7.59925-71.95780
Caño de La Coromoto2.23333-64.25000
Caño de La Cruz10.98580-72.43820
Caño de León10.84720-68.30280
Caño de Los Indios7.41811-69.49770
Caño de Madre Vieja Mata Rala7.93380-70.23170
Caño de Mata Becerro7.71889-69.67280
Caño de Mata de Topocho8.56501-68.56510
Caño de Mosquiteros9.01757-67.16420
Caño de Ocumare9.60881-69.11440
Caño de Palital7.13111-62.84060
Caño de Pararí9.83046-63.05780
Caño de Piacoa8.61000-62.08170
Caño de Piedra5.24067-67.17900
Caño de Plata9.80694-61.86310
Caño de Pulido9.45562-67.41830
Caño de San Carlos7.24001-65.75720
Caño de Sapito8.06444-67.32500
Caño de Tunze9.20860-69.12780
Caño Diamante6.40000-61.63330
Caño Dieguito11.05170-68.34180
Caño Dificultad9.51667-72.73330
Caño Diguima10.92000-68.37940
Caño Dividival7.35111-61.68940
Caño Dividive7.77064-67.46650
Caño Djemoni1.26917-66.46920
Caño Domingote7.33963-71.02730
Caño Doncella8.44028-72.32750
Caño Don Blas10.49170-66.15120
Caño Don Carlos7.48730-66.00090
Caño Don Juan8.34865-70.21970
Caño Don Tomas8.74663-68.83240
Caño Dorati2.91667-65.91670
Caño Dormido8.51222-71.97160
Caño Dos Aguas10.00540-62.90610
Caño Draguito8.14954-69.16410
Caño Duguyapo1.99667-66.93030
Caño Dulce7.84806-61.80840
Caño Duratamoni2.78333-65.98330
Caño Eleuterio11.07210-72.22950
Caño El Abanico8.91826-71.82620
Caño El Abeycito8.44360-67.34060
Caño El Aceite7.68134-64.81580
Caño El Aguila5.66667-66.28330
Caño El Algarrobo6.18496-68.85580
Caño El Algodonal8.88231-66.87060
Caño El Ánima7.67381-65.54950
Caño El Anteojo9.30889-70.99000
Caño El Arbolito9.37331-63.31210
Caño El Arco7.92495-71.25100
Caño El Arenoso8.62621-71.69510
Caño El Babero7.09099-71.17050
Caño El Babo7.73971-69.96560
Caño El Baboso6.95000-66.85000
Caño El Banco8.61333-71.88210
Caño El Bandolero7.82509-69.02570
Caño El Bongo7.23611-62.77390
Caño El Brazo7.24767-71.86930
Caño El Brisote7.70385-65.87620
Caño El Buco10.93610-68.35390
Caño El Burrito8.72774-66.66130
Caño El Burro8.60580-72.26380
Caño El Butaque8.20518-66.21490
Caño El Caballo8.23977-66.99240
Caño El Cachal7.92382-69.61720
Caño El Caimán6.41410-67.19450
Caño El Caldero8.61118-68.86890
Caño El Calvario9.07444-72.25420
Caño El Canal7.95910-68.35990
Caño El Cañito8.64535-68.27690
Caño El Cañón9.10079-71.89020
Caño El Capitan9.09621-71.89230
Caño El Carbón11.05870-72.37150
Caño El Caribe7.65716-66.26860
Caño El Carito8.12705-63.72770
Caño El Carmen8.82911-67.23330
Caño El Carnestolendo9.18816-67.75590
Caño El Caro7.01722-62.99560
Caño El Carrao8.49663-68.59790
Caño El Caruto7.46249-65.95830
Caño El Casco8.31090-68.16930
Caño El Castano9.33817-61.86870
Caño El Cauce11.03330-68.40000
Caño El Ceibote8.12215-69.02080
Caño El Cerrajón10.47960-72.28510
Caño El Cerrito8.14635-69.11510
Caño El Chaparro8.31980-68.38280
Caño El Charal10.09430-67.91540
Caño El Chingo8.80215-67.13390
Caño El Chino8.28261-68.65790
Caño El Chirire7.95645-68.68240
Caño El Chorro7.72278-68.16280
Caño El Chuco8.49773-69.56760
Caño El Chusco8.78838-71.92850
Caño El Cimiento9.87656-70.18070
Caño El Clavo8.54578-69.24850
Caño El Coco10.13180-70.12730
Caño El Cojin8.17526-67.98890
Caño El Conchudo8.94940-66.82680
Caño El Consumo6.19506-68.77170
Caño El Corozo6.66521-67.07330
Caño El Cuchillo7.73333-69.65830
Caño El Cuervo11.11490-71.92440
Caño El Cuji11.14080-71.95120
Caño El Culantrillo10.79000-68.38060
Caño El Danto8.15581-63.63080
Caño El Descanso8.95232-69.23500
Caño El Diablo7.99077-68.65580
Caño El Dibujo10.93110-72.22000
Caño El Dividive8.37078-68.33910
Caño El Eneal10.57750-68.25800
Caño El Entablado9.33780-63.19430
Caño El Escobal9.16853-67.70850
Caño El Espinito8.29743-70.38060
Caño El Estero7.70746-65.72510
Caño El Estrero11.00000-68.36670
Caño El Faro7.32974-66.83940
Caño El Fósforo9.89848-67.91120
Caño El Fraile7.36588-67.04050
Caño El Frasco8.87586-68.45980
Caño El Gabán9.50241-63.50710
Caño El Gabriel8.56722-71.89150
Caño El Gaital7.07602-71.50730
Caño El Ganado8.37703-68.26680
Caño El Garcero7.56890-67.77070
Caño El Garzón6.92203-67.55300
Caño El Gato8.08191-68.50550
Caño El Gomal7.28776-67.74670
Caño El Gorcaro9.37611-62.19580
Caño El Gredal8.28237-72.17950
Caño El Guaco7.32157-66.28160
Caño El Guagal7.68540-70.81200
Caño El Guamo7.21833-62.13500
Caño El Guarray7.55650-65.98410
Caño El Guásimo8.44777-68.37530
Caño El Guásimo de Ralo8.27085-68.37010
Caño El Guaviadero8.58861-62.26970
Caño El Guayabal6.16486-68.59920
Caño El Guayabo7.87889-68.62330
Caño El Guayapo7.35328-65.20710
Caño El Guayuco7.69204-64.78170
Caño El Hayaco8.29117-72.15230
Caño El Herradero7.74804-67.38290
Caño El Huesero6.32722-67.61330
Caño El Indio11.08320-72.18510
Caño El Infierno9.85000-61.62940
Caño El Islero7.89166-65.74660
Caño El Jato8.20611-68.73890
Caño El Jebal7.82845-67.56740
Caño El Jobal8.32022-63.20940
Caño El Jobito7.95000-68.93330
Caño El Jobo7.58672-66.89820
Caño El Junco8.12965-69.40410
Caño El Lajero7.91501-67.39430
Caño El Llanto7.34556-62.70500
Caño El Machete7.53838-66.69430
Caño El Macho8.46852-68.06990
Caño El Mamón8.03385-63.71070
Caño El Mango7.41686-69.87640
Caño El Manire8.88129-68.26980
Caño El Marco10.18330-71.23330
Caño El Marquero7.06984-60.36670
Caño El Matal6.66213-69.43780
Caño El Matapalo10.30510-72.18210
Caño El Mato7.49333-65.96940
Caño El Mayal7.83333-68.31670
Caño El Medio7.74389-67.33500
Caño El Merey7.71444-65.53720
Caño El Mico9.28268-71.10920
Caño El Milagro11.08970-72.34480
Caño El Moco9.01164-67.10750
Caño El Moral8.22024-72.33400
Caño El Morichal6.88533-68.71150
Caño El Moro8.85947-66.46470
Caño El Muertico6.76907-68.31870
Caño El Muerto8.26667-68.58330
Caño El Muñeco8.81181-72.29530
Caño El Murciélago7.64205-67.84110
Caño El Ñaure6.95688-68.26310
Caño El Negro7.71245-67.31840
Caño El Nepe10.20320-67.89360
Caño El Nievero8.21446-67.88930
Caño El Oso7.91399-70.03530
Caño El Padre8.85755-71.97060
Caño El Paíto10.05730-68.05030
Caño El Pajal9.32611-63.62720
Caño El Palito7.47896-70.01410
Caño El Palo10.18140-72.04810
Caño El Paraíso6.84861-66.98820
Caño El Pasmo6.32755-67.67760
Caño El Pauji10.63330-68.27390
Caño El Pavo7.77299-62.19550
Caño El Pelero7.44092-66.14040
Caño El Pereño8.82843-68.59500
Caño El Perro7.28971-68.96500
Caño El Pesquero7.66432-66.27240
Caño El Pilón6.87751-67.24070
Caño El Pintado7.54145-66.43460
Caño El Pital8.99361-71.67950
Caño El Placer10.24720-71.82690
Caño El Playón8.35187-67.33950
Caño El Pollo8.31623-70.62500
Caño El Portero11.14190-68.40980
Caño El Porvenir7.26698-66.20230
Caño El Potrero7.98111-63.96110
Caño El Pozón7.38944-67.95940
Caño El Puente7.39593-65.19160
Caño el Pulgo9.31167-62.09750
Caño El Raicero8.59270-71.66240
Caño El Rastro8.60594-67.49010
Caño El Raton8.59601-71.92380
Caño El Raudal7.64019-66.98290
Caño El Realito8.56556-67.19170
Caño El Recreo8.20898-69.62000
Caño El Reginero9.29389-63.05280
Caño El Remanso7.97389-63.92890
Caño El Rey7.67798-65.78460
Caño El Ricero8.25329-68.04930
Caño El Riito10.96540-72.09780
Caño El Rincón8.72436-72.57500
Caño El Roble7.20928-71.10020
Caño El Rodeo7.45772-67.87880
Caño El Rosario7.37984-69.85400
Caño El Roso7.95215-67.82980
Caño El Ruanao8.18444-68.77890
Caño El Samán8.80513-67.12060
Caño El Sardinero9.00630-69.65150
Caño El Socorro9.10937-63.26320
Caño El Taparo8.08381-67.17900
Caño El Tapiero7.54083-69.53670
Caño El Tapón9.48648-63.15200
Caño El Taque8.95283-68.30280
Caño El Teniente7.92177-66.77900
Caño El Tigre9.63287-64.66250
Caño El Tigrito7.45652-69.91310
Caño El Tiro8.27223-70.59000
Caño El Tocal8.19976-67.87650
Caño El Tocal Arriba8.87484-68.53160
Caño El Toquito8.48884-67.69990
Caño El Toro8.33944-69.70110
Caño El Torreño7.99458-69.55030
Caño El Totumo7.63984-68.11430
Caño El Totuno8.94923-69.54280
Caño El Trompillo8.28292-67.66430
Caño El Valle7.25824-66.34260
Caño El Vapor7.03689-70.49900
Caño El Vazquero7.77185-71.24400
Caño El Vegote10.26930-66.91680
Caño El Venado7.05808-69.11580
Caño El Viento8.52350-68.72870
Caño El Vizcaíno9.32970-63.01490
Caño El Yagual7.91334-67.70830
Caño El Yopito7.05130-69.41210
Caño El Zamuro7.74020-69.83160
Caño El Zanjón9.18333-68.86670
Caño El Zorro9.49534-63.21610
Caño Enea7.83333-67.63330
Caño Enlaponado9.51667-62.21670
Caño Enmedio8.50985-72.37990
Caño Escondido8.66333-72.61280
Caño Espadin7.54361-71.21840
Caño Espinero7.78111-62.25500
Caño Espinero de Coco de Mono7.65118-66.96920
Caño Espinito8.09296-70.28730
Caño Esponjilla8.13540-69.10590
Caño Estafano8.78333-61.90000
Caño Eugenio9.90156-63.13910
Caño Eulalia9.72782-63.02700
Caño Falcón8.02713-67.51140
Caño Farfan8.07348-68.85930
Caño Farfanera6.50920-67.80280
Caño Feliciano6.80645-66.88520
Caño Fiscal8.52654-61.09180
Caño Flojera8.30000-67.01670
Caño Flores7.18274-71.27130
Caño Flores Moradas6.26867-67.90750
Caño Florida Vieja7.55504-65.91930
Caño Flor Amarillo8.31890-68.28110
Caño Flor de Cruz11.11160-72.40630
Caño Fondeadero6.38041-67.38390
Caño Fortuna7.01603-71.99300
Caño Francés10.03330-62.78330
Caño Franciscal7.35026-61.69500
Caño Frasco Viejo8.87536-68.43860
Caño Frío9.06218-71.68280
Caño Fuentero6.92639-68.01330
Caño Funcial7.82500-65.08390
Caño Gadin8.57417-68.14520
Caño Gaital7.17451-71.59780
Caño Galápago8.64668-71.77310
Caño Galipero5.84011-67.56100
Caño Gallinero9.01667-72.06670
Caño Gamelotal7.32475-70.47950
Caño Garcerito7.36339-69.55670
Caño Garcero7.06436-68.99780
Caño Garcia8.47002-67.96470
Caño Garcita9.07594-67.15420
Caño Garcitas7.97860-67.07470
Caño Garrapata9.47196-69.23930
Caño Garrapatera9.20352-69.47410
Caño Garrapón5.08500-66.00390
Caño Garza7.57905-70.92880
Caño Garzas7.99961-67.82790
Caño Garzón6.90000-69.31670
Caño Gata7.44056-71.69000
Caño Gato11.04420-72.35700
Caño Gavilán8.03611-69.48390
Caño Gavilancito8.35000-70.21830
Caño Gavilanes6.86636-69.17560
Caño Gerdel7.56667-68.96670
Caño Gereina8.95000-61.10000
Caño Gil Blas9.84180-72.70530
Caño Gomez5.32946-67.81310
Caño Gonzalero8.00950-68.15310
Caño Gordo8.66232-68.96770
Caño Grande7.36323-71.78220
Caño Grulla4.79968-67.59450
Caño Guabimas9.07006-72.47010
Caño Guabina8.96835-71.49740
Caño Guabinas8.34455-70.44560
Caño Guabinita8.98278-66.61110
Caño Guacajara9.43228-62.22180
Caño Guacajarito9.35444-62.32080
Caño Guacamayo7.84556-61.84330
Caño Guacanoco8.98079-60.80460
Caño Guacarape2.60000-66.35000
Caño Guacas7.44536-71.30840
Caño Guacharaca8.04472-70.14060
Caño Guacharacaima8.91659-60.84800
Caño Guacharaquero7.98402-69.53410
Caño Guadua8.32209-72.25720
Caño Guafalito9.62071-69.11540
Caño Guafilla7.22374-71.08000
Caño Guafillas7.54859-70.05570
Caño Guafita7.62700-67.18920
Caño Guafitas7.37849-69.16790
Caño Guaijana9.48163-62.43150
Caño Guaiquito8.75056-69.09170
Caño Guajaro Bisi9.03333-60.80000
Caño Guajibo6.90621-68.45970
Caño Guajibos5.32108-67.81980
Caño Guajuna4.46667-64.91670
Caño Guakujana8.70333-60.70750
Caño Gualíol11.64170-71.82780
Caño Guamal7.71956-67.17590
Caño Guamalita7.66667-66.76670
Caño Guamalito9.21410-62.31330
Caño Guamaral7.40000-62.54250
Caño Guamba2.80000-66.05000
Caño Guamita7.73921-67.92570
Caño Guamito7.60940-67.55690
Caño Guanaco10.09750-62.95740
Caño Guanaguana7.35500-62.29330
Caño Guanaparito7.96667-67.63330
Caño Guanaparo8.13373-68.02500
Caño Guanaparo Viejo8.15232-67.87250
Caño Guanape9.78333-65.41670
Caño Guanare8.65574-68.17400
Caño Guanare Viejo8.41849-68.03580
Caño Guanarito Viejo8.58109-68.08170
Caño Guanaschaira11.69330-71.63940
Caño Guanay5.75167-66.31110
Caño Guaneira9.46667-61.65000
Caño Guaniamito6.86427-66.07340
Caño Guanoco Grande8.98406-60.98800
Caño Guanota9.17861-68.16100
Caño Guapachana3.87656-67.03040
Caño Guapuchi4.10000-66.90000
Caño Guara9.06013-62.19170
Caño Guarabal11.30000-69.68170
Caño Guaracaroima7.58246-62.36370
Caño Guarachairo11.67390-71.68700
Caño Guaraguapo8.65352-62.23200
Caño Guaraibos2.60000-65.18330
Caño Guaramacal8.88320-72.17660
Caño Guaramaco7.48609-71.13820
Caño Guaramito8.92329-71.62740
Caño Guaranoco9.65000-62.18330
Caño Guaráoguaro11.66670-71.68330
Caño Guarapo9.74893-72.75440
Caño Guararare11.23980-72.00670
Caño Guaratarito7.54148-68.88260
Caño Guarataro7.63750-69.77810
Caño Guaratarote7.88813-68.89960
Caño Guardulio7.04002-70.92650
Caño Guarguapo8.65240-62.23130
Caño Guariapito7.90249-67.51730
Caño Guariapo7.96396-67.64230
Caño Guaricay8.79630-72.20210
Caño Guarico7.63333-67.61670
Caño Guaridaba1.80000-66.55000
Caño Guarina9.75000-61.76670
Caño Guarior11.65000-71.81670
Caño Guariquén10.49320-62.82500
Caño Guariquito8.00448-66.67680
Caño Guaritico8.88056-62.05560
Caño Guarivaca8.73617-60.79510
Caño Guarray7.30926-66.57210
Caño Guarrayal6.89021-66.67060
Caño Guarurepo8.87556-68.84000
Caño Guarúrtain11.43750-71.96750
Caño Guasarapa7.96556-64.06440
Caño Guasimito8.17736-68.19310
Caño Guásimo8.25513-68.27820
Caño Guasimore9.61667-62.61670
Caño Guasimote8.69164-68.17770
Caño Guasipana6.13688-67.08500
Caño Guatique9.92761-65.24450
Caño Guatoto9.82500-61.98580
Caño Guaunoginanoco8.72822-60.83060
Caño Guaviarito5.41667-66.05000
Caño Guaya7.48555-66.46760
Caño Guayabal5.38816-67.72020
Caño Guayabital7.35646-70.45620
Caño Guayabito7.46667-67.31670
Caño Guayabo7.05984-69.69730
Caño Guayaboroina8.86496-60.82520
Caño Guayabo de Danto4.57258-67.64360
Caño Guayace5.15108-66.17420
Caño Guayanero9.47362-63.40380
Caño Guayapapon7.38944-62.67390
Caño Guayara9.33893-61.28720
Caño Guayaro9.29515-61.44170
Caño Guayayo9.05000-60.83330
Caño Guayo8.98516-60.81490
Caño Guayubiare8.59610-71.97580
Caño Guayuco7.42297-69.15100
Caño Güere9.30159-64.87030
Caño Guerrero10.99820-71.76710
Caño Guica7.45922-62.38790
Caño Guinamorena9.64555-62.35040
Caño Güincua11.72320-71.55670
Caño Guineo10.72780-72.60060
Caño Güiniquina9.47789-60.97940
Caño Guiriceras8.27245-69.16200
Caño Guocajarito9.40000-62.21670
Caño Hacha8.54687-69.42640
Caño Hanoso4.48056-67.54530
Caño Hato Viejo7.36667-68.73330
Caño Hediondo7.80744-67.65010
Caño Herrera8.42463-67.14850
Caño Herrerita8.52770-67.20740
Caño Hevillas7.91272-68.22610
Caño Higuerón9.99195-72.69570
Caño Hilero Mahomal8.95674-66.74010
Caño Hinaboto5.63728-66.44860
Caño Hinoto5.63728-66.44860
Caño Hondito10.35000-71.25000
Caño Hondo8.20458-69.60580
Caño Horeda6.18995-67.43430
Caño Hormigo6.41667-62.65000
Caño Hormiguero5.90000-62.85000
Caño Hua5.00667-67.30370
Caño Huasaca5.52111-66.84670
Caño Huertaleño9.03646-67.43420
Caño Huesito8.86944-71.79110
Caño Hueso8.98274-71.90480
Caño Hueso de Pescado9.00409-68.18600
Caño Iabacape4.21667-66.41670
Caño Idije2.70018-65.21460
Caño Iguage4.60389-67.85140
Caño Iguana9.13000-67.73890
Caño Iguanito7.92878-69.95380
Caño Igüés8.58299-68.07960
Caño Iguesito8.79544-68.63630
Caño Imara4.50000-66.23330
Caño Inciarte10.77560-72.20610
Caño Indio8.31667-68.90000
Caño Inventario7.14639-69.13400
Caño Ipagua11.65000-71.73330
Caño Iragorri10.76150-71.69270
Caño Iripe2.75000-65.21670
Caño Isi11.74930-71.39910
Caño Isla Grande8.23612-63.29250
Caño Izquierdo11.01760-72.28710
Caño Jabillal7.69968-64.90710
Caño Jabillitas11.09420-72.04890
Caño Jaboncillo8.40483-70.11920
Caño Jabonero8.01499-67.48990
Caño Jacubaca9.06396-60.77270
Caño Jaguey9.48508-67.07790
Caño Jaguey de Piedra9.48240-67.40320
Caño Jaimito10.73110-72.66170
Caño Jajene9.09342-61.24190
Caño Janacabuca8.69253-60.90610
Caño Janacaguaja9.61667-62.55000
Caño Janajobure8.81960-60.81690
Caño Janeida8.72472-60.86700
Caño Jarapura9.58333-62.62220
Caño Jarejebura8.86952-60.77840
Caño Jaruana9.21667-61.00000
Caño Jaruwana9.65715-61.50980
Caño Jatajara9.61667-62.53330
Caño Jebito9.47617-68.74270
Caño Jeida8.75642-60.77990
Caño Jepipa11.26260-72.01210
Caño Jereima8.73055-60.82880
Caño Jeronimo7.23405-69.23300
Caño Jesús7.51579-69.39450
Caño Jesusito7.98670-67.81500
Caño Jiménez7.35330-62.20580
Caño Jobal7.42784-70.05650
Caño Jobito7.84778-69.29190
Caño Jobo7.30167-68.91690
Caño Jobure8.86412-60.74220
Caño Jojene9.16145-61.13730
Caño Jomonosibe9.16667-60.95000
Caño José8.41583-70.29860
Caño Joseote9.76889-67.75670
Caño Juajol9.58333-68.75000
Caño Juana9.34028-61.86890
Caño Juanacere8.69151-60.96650
Caño Juaneida8.93333-61.15000
Caño Juanero9.14882-68.18330
Caño Juanico9.76328-63.06500
Caño Juan Antonio9.53255-67.77220
Caño Juan Lorenzo7.67100-65.67600
Caño Juan Pablo9.34605-72.80950
Caño Juan Segundo9.04165-67.77060
Caño Juco3.15000-65.71670
Caño Jumeta4.08333-66.83330
Caño Jumipurini9.61667-62.60000
Caño Juriepe6.28333-69.45000
Caño Juruaisamana11.71330-71.48750
Caño Juruaisanuana11.71010-71.48970
Caño Jurúlauain11.70000-71.60000
Caño Jururúcaro11.70580-71.51630
Caño Kabanoto8.86667-60.81670
Caño Kobaira9.13333-61.10000
Caño Koidamita8.38333-61.28330
Caño Korokoima8.96667-60.83330
Caño Kuima11.65000-71.76670
Caño Kunuka11.68330-71.65000
Caño Lagunazo8.56819-71.81040
Caño Lamedero9.27949-69.37060
Caño Lapa5.41557-67.06210
Caño Largo8.03111-63.85330
Caño Las Adjuntas6.96471-66.86010
Caño Las Ánimas9.12111-67.85440
Caño Las Araguatas7.75500-62.46440
Caño Las Babas7.94380-69.56810
Caño Las Babillas8.24667-69.58110
Caño Las Barbas8.67032-67.30880
Caño Las Barbitas8.70075-67.40840
Caño Las Bonitas7.41754-70.09580
Caño Las Botijas9.20644-67.20020
Caño Las Brisas10.22740-66.13530
Caño Las Brujas6.15179-69.36170
Caño Las Burras10.84170-68.32280
Caño Las Calcetas7.57389-67.21330
Caño Las Canoas7.31294-68.10780
Caño Las Casitas6.38216-67.37080
Caño Las Chispas7.38333-68.21670
Caño Las Cocuizas7.93990-66.96320
Caño Las Colmenas9.78333-68.24670
Caño Las Corobitas7.08003-66.71650
Caño Las Cruces8.63247-71.60660
Caño Las Culebritas7.83858-66.93510
Caño Las Curvas8.61084-72.36670
Caño Las Delicias9.09834-71.09630
Caño Las Dolores9.05322-71.76170
Caño Las Doncellas9.48333-72.25000
Caño Las Dos Bocas11.03320-71.90980
Caño Las Dos Matas8.97059-66.64980
Caño Las Estoraques8.58502-72.21150
Caño Las Garzas7.67468-65.52130
Caño Las Guasduas9.33149-67.63300
Caño Las Lajitas7.24350-62.45160
Caño Las Lapas8.41797-72.24030
Caño Las Laticas7.31865-62.44590
Caño Las Lomas10.27010-66.07500
Caño Las Majadas7.71210-70.51220
Caño Las Mangas7.54867-67.20560
Caño Las Manzanas10.06130-68.04370
Caño Las Marimondas6.20151-69.13790
Caño Las Mercedes7.87333-67.54340
Caño Las Mieles7.23239-70.46130
Caño Las Monas7.06869-71.78660
Caño Las Moritas8.26652-68.63670
Caño Las Morochas7.41467-69.58070
Caño Las Mulas7.53226-69.70690
Caño Las Nieves6.52121-66.01000
Caño Las Nutrias6.78465-66.87380
Caño Las Painolas7.73004-70.57910
Caño Las Palomas9.24850-67.39230
Caño Las Patillas7.54556-67.25390
Caño Las Perlas8.86895-69.70100
Caño Las Piedras7.49435-69.52470
Caño Las Pilas8.47317-70.67060
Caño Las Piñas7.02145-68.49670
Caño Las Piñitas7.37667-62.36110
Caño Las Pipas8.27608-72.23780
Caño Las Playitas7.53333-67.18060
Caño Las Pringamosas7.42420-70.11470
Caño Las Queseritas7.81540-69.22890
Caño Las Rosas8.60000-66.60000
Caño Las Siete Lomas6.31311-66.36940
Caño Las Tapias7.27464-67.40520
Caño Las Tasajeras7.82753-67.82910
Caño Las Tiamitas8.79365-68.46490
Caño Las Trincheras7.15067-66.30580
Caño Las Tururas6.61512-66.83870
Caño Las Varas6.20177-68.24560
Caño Las Veguitas8.05238-69.30000
Caño Las Ventanas7.93333-68.53330
Caño Las Veritas9.31359-71.06140
Caño Las Yeguas8.86676-68.33910
Caño Las Zanjas7.88463-67.91900
Caño Las Zanjonadas9.16841-71.22070
Caño Laurel7.00759-69.78960
Caño Laurelcito7.14248-70.66770
Caño Laurelito7.60793-68.55120
Caño Lau Lau9.30000-61.75000
Caño Lavarí8.44448-72.21500
Caño La Abundancia8.81851-72.70280
Caño La Agonía6.28816-67.33010
Caño La Aguada7.80523-69.28770
Caño La Aguadita7.23788-71.26120
Caño La Alegría7.63188-65.88320
Caño La Amarilla8.36844-72.06290
Caño La Aquada8.13052-68.52980
Caño La Ardita8.85000-71.53330
Caño La Arena7.61329-71.16500
Caño La Arenosa7.86854-69.07290
Caño La Atascosa7.57889-62.60170
Caño La Avispa10.88580-72.28030
Caño La Báguira9.28333-67.48330
Caño La Barra8.29173-72.21880
Caño La Batalla8.18306-68.01920
Caño La Bodega11.08480-72.14490
Caño La Boquita8.31562-67.13670
Caño La Botella8.05360-68.34460
Caño La Braqueta8.28188-69.25520
Caño La Buriola10.87250-72.33700
Caño La Cabecera de Marcelo9.43562-63.17320
Caño La Caimana10.08880-70.21260
Caño La Calceta7.34118-66.09750
Caño La Calentura9.79774-72.72000
Caño La Calenturas9.39391-71.91310
Caño La Cañada7.17057-70.34200
Caño La Cano8.73160-68.13340
Caño La Canoa9.52825-68.36520
Caño La Carama8.01758-67.02020
Caño La Caratica7.56445-62.52610
Caño La Carita7.97845-67.46260
Caño La Carreta7.76311-62.43110
Caño La Cascabel8.63353-68.64160
Caño La Cascabelita8.42675-68.13940
Caño La Cava7.59597-70.56160
Caño La Ceiba7.29048-69.39300
Caño La Ceibita8.69377-67.24030
Caño La Ceniza7.16727-68.54750
Caño La Chamita8.99944-71.92060
Caño La Charra7.08333-62.86670
Caño La Charretera7.62663-67.94160
Caño La Cherna8.19045-67.91860
Caño La Chivera9.53716-68.35990
Caño La Chorrerosa8.38756-67.84460
Caño La Chorrerosita8.31486-67.83050
Caño La Cienaga8.86104-71.92730
Caño La Cita8.42610-72.13010
Caño La Clara8.56018-70.61150
Caño La Claudiera7.76237-67.11870
Caño La Cobija7.23167-66.52620
Caño La Cochina de la Pica6.80278-67.75890
Caño La Coja8.95611-69.49170
Caño La Colmena8.22807-67.82140
Caño la Comunidad6.76667-63.16670
Caño La Concepción8.37071-66.90800
Caño La Conchita8.23333-69.63330
Caño La Coroba7.25000-65.75000
Caño La Corona7.48860-62.30470
Caño La Cotua6.31251-68.49360
Caño La Cruz9.17442-68.16130
Caño La Culebra5.53990-67.45080
Caño La Culebrita7.93718-65.13070
Caño La Dania9.42583-63.25140
Caño La Danta9.17245-70.97030
Caño La Desgracia8.38744-68.14920
Caño La de La Medera9.58130-62.96450
Caño La Dormida8.34438-68.15010
Caño La Empalizada10.85720-68.32220
Caño La Enea7.79769-67.52180
Caño La Erica8.25708-69.30490
Caño La Espamosa7.21957-66.33000
Caño La Espumosa7.22278-66.32780
Caño La Esquina9.23393-63.07190
Caño La Estaca6.23570-67.42680
Caño La Estacada7.40384-69.15990
Caño La Estrella9.24419-72.19540
Caño La Fe7.49102-67.82480
Caño La Floreña7.89705-69.61180
Caño La Fortuna7.10682-71.59780
Caño La Fundación8.53727-67.91750
Caño La Gallina7.24688-70.02110
Caño La Gata8.36078-72.28970
Caño La Gloria10.65830-72.65560
Caño La Guaca7.29149-66.14370
Caño La Guafa7.35000-70.51940
Caño La Guardia6.85462-67.36630
Caño La Guasarapa7.96667-64.06440
Caño La Guásima9.02153-67.83750
Caño La Hebilla7.96080-68.14530
Caño La Hermosa8.46718-69.35730
Caño La Hicotea7.40073-66.94170
Caño La Honda8.30555-72.13080
Caño La Horqueta7.62269-65.80400
Caño La Huerfanita7.69146-70.71840
Caño La Iguana8.72574-68.08380
Caño La Isla8.09333-69.89170
Caño La Islita8.12053-68.44200
Caño La Laguna5.40036-66.11690
Caño La Laja7.35744-62.20660
Caño La Legua7.93230-69.88890
Caño La Leoncita9.09154-68.18940
Caño La Loca9.57096-67.33580
Caño La Macana7.27713-71.33750
Caño La Macanilla7.13223-68.46750
Caño La Macolla8.79530-68.71180
Caño La Madre Vieja7.65833-70.51170
Caño La Madrina8.51354-68.36710
Caño La Manga7.57090-62.41890
Caño La Manguita9.38922-63.29520
Caño La Maroma8.99944-71.92060
Caño La Marranera7.45876-71.90370
Caño La Mata8.12924-68.91170
Caño La Matanza7.31265-70.84390
Caño La Mata de Polvo8.19808-68.00900
Caño La Matica8.56268-68.15890
Caño La Miel6.46605-66.60180
Caño La Mina7.43839-67.06850
Caño La Mora10.18380-65.58340
Caño La Morita8.56167-70.04940
Caño La Muerta8.33370-68.21370
Caño La Negra10.12110-67.87390
Caño La Norata7.62485-65.54770
Caño La Nutria8.56973-71.87790
Caño La Padrona9.49160-63.47990
Caño La Paisa7.29496-66.13960
Caño La Palenciera7.26589-67.25640
Caño La Palizada9.27187-71.73730
Caño La Palma7.20921-71.57840
Caño La Palmita8.08738-68.72440
Caño La Pastora7.71914-69.18630
Caño La Pava7.26861-66.20300
Caño La Peineta6.36076-66.59250
Caño La Peña8.30742-68.74900
Caño La Petronia8.50375-71.87930
Caño La Pica7.40453-67.29710
Caño La Pluma8.45870-72.14620
Caño La Polvorosa8.50505-71.80250
Caño La Puente8.50496-68.48930
Caño La Puerta6.26019-67.39500
Caño La Quebrada7.17786-66.59390
Caño La Quebradita7.18111-66.59110
Caño La Queveda7.76652-71.17290
Caño La Ratona7.53175-71.84000
Caño La Raya8.93556-72.69140
Caño La Resbalosa8.41317-70.69810
Caño La Retirada9.03579-72.07340
Caño La Rochela7.67442-71.50910
Caño La Rosita7.60806-67.96740
Caño La Rumba8.51748-71.86970
Caño La Salada10.23640-70.06040
Caño La Sepultura7.70363-67.87540
Caño La Sibucara11.22100-69.14230
Caño La Silla7.82559-67.13270
Caño La Soledad9.27444-62.74980
Caño La Sultana7.87826-69.74630
Caño La Tendida8.52571-71.83140
Caño La Tigra7.46790-68.91100
Caño La Tigre7.73333-70.03330
Caño La Tigrera8.06522-68.42890
Caño La Tigrita7.15389-62.98220
Caño La Tijereta9.36715-71.77640
Caño La Tortuga9.04518-61.45360
Caño La Toscosa8.86907-66.48670
Caño La Tragavenado7.55629-67.70220
Caño La Turumba7.65000-67.33330
Caño La Unión7.32219-66.08250
Caño La Vaca6.12871-67.39520
Caño La Vaqueta8.98181-72.10430
Caño La Venganza7.09777-70.14660
Caño La Victoria10.13050-70.63290
Caño La Villeguera7.95389-67.26440
Caño La Viuda9.94792-62.77690
Caño La Vizcaína8.34944-70.21500
Caño La Vuelta8.29120-70.30710
Caño La Yagua10.28950-70.53110
Cano La Yaguara9.34231-68.47820
Caño La Yaya9.10138-72.22400
Caño La Yegua9.06577-68.32860
Caño La Yegüera8.08159-69.33350
Caño La Yuca8.91172-71.34970
Caño La Zanja8.84063-71.92630
Caño León8.98337-71.13070
Caño Leonero8.52696-68.46290
Caño Limón7.08228-66.97000
Caño Limonar10.80220-72.56970
Caño Limoncito8.15086-69.44530
Caño Limonero8.03056-68.51000
Caño Limones9.04202-71.34410
Caño Lindabaro7.08488-67.07600
Caño Lindero8.40000-66.75000
Caño Lindo8.87222-71.53720
Caño Liscano8.60108-68.52940
Caño Litro8.54173-72.06670
Caño Llovereña6.95614-69.69800
Caño Lopita5.39030-67.01420
Caño Los Aceite8.98133-69.13700
Caño Los Aceites8.60061-68.15240
Caño Los Aceiticos8.69407-67.28590
Caño Los Aceitunos11.08630-72.07620
Caño Los Albariquitos11.04160-72.05770
Caño Los Arrecifes8.58925-67.48550
Caño Los Arrieros7.50261-67.62090
Caño Los Arucos7.86667-67.56670
Caño Los Babillos7.12423-68.05700
Caño Los Bagres7.55917-67.22110
Caño Los Bajos9.45284-62.36240
Caño Los Barineses7.68884-67.65250
Caño Los Becerros6.32778-67.59000
Caño Los Berraquitos7.76425-69.64540
Caño Los Blancos7.31048-71.17720
Caño Los Bocones7.50066-66.24940
Caño Los Bucos10.21910-70.33030
Caño Los Burros7.76167-70.39970
Caño Los Caballos7.38709-68.88730
Caño Los Caimancitos7.12514-68.05750
Caño Los Caimanes7.91735-67.73120
Caño Los Cañadones8.79492-72.19550
Caño Los Cañitos10.52300-70.44200
Caño Los Caños8.85327-68.30680
Caño Los Cañotes9.10944-63.58390
Caño Los Cantiles9.39165-68.30990
Caño Los Caribes7.35257-65.99470
Caño Los Carraos8.27814-67.89170
Caño Los Catalanes7.63608-67.12640
Caño Los Cayucos9.88026-72.07780
Caño Los Cedros9.06165-71.70480
Caño Los Cerritos7.13247-66.81750
Caño Los Chaparritos6.77149-67.66090
Caño Los Chiguichigues7.44684-69.91320
Caño Los Chiguire7.17556-62.18830
Caño Los Chinos8.07410-69.44420
Caño Los Chivos7.31543-68.08120
Caño Los Chorros8.40831-68.34750
Caño Los Ciruelos7.22185-66.37500
Caño Los Cochinos9.66503-68.21220
Caño Los Cocos7.45459-68.57420
Caño Los Congrios9.18784-67.75760
Caño Los Conotos9.88333-62.30000
Caño Los Copeyes10.18040-65.57330
Caño Los Dantos8.64056-71.76220
Caño Los Dividives8.22553-68.35380
Caño Los Estoraques8.56000-72.25170
Caño Los Galápagos6.96703-68.12170
Caño Los Gatos7.29481-62.44350
Caño Los Guacos11.37900-71.95130
Caño Los Guapos8.53819-67.90440
Caño Los Guires7.55000-67.26670
Caño Los Huesos7.61730-65.56140
Caño Los Indios9.73216-65.39040
Caño Los Jabillos7.13333-68.05000
Caño Los Laureles7.23012-70.41090
Caño Los Leones7.99380-68.68120
Caño Los Lloros8.94479-69.07170
Caño Los Manantiales11.04330-72.23320
Caño Los Mangos7.66333-62.63940
Caño Los Manires9.40467-66.78370
Caño Los Maniritos7.63326-69.36470
Caño Los Manueles8.83611-72.52280
Caño Los Matajeyes7.54024-69.56090
Caño Los Mellizos8.38482-72.36230
Caño Los Menuditos7.73049-70.48410
Caño Los Mereyes8.64197-67.20830
Caño Los Monos8.40833-70.69450
Caño Los Morales9.06357-71.43280
Caño Los Morrocoyes7.33500-62.82060
Caño Los Naranjillos8.17879-68.97610
Caño Los Naranjos9.34643-63.12340
Caño Los Novillos6.26155-67.41210
Caño Los Pájaros7.44618-69.47880
Caño Los Palitos9.35501-71.75860
Caño Los Pampanos9.51956-70.89010
Caño Los Patos8.27628-67.90940
Caño Los Patriotas7.69004-70.61220
Caño Los Pernales9.14896-69.54250
Caño Los Perros10.24280-71.95390
Caño Los Perros de Agua7.20919-71.27470
Caño Los Pijiguaos6.59828-66.74200
Caño Los Pocitos7.47213-66.31930
Caño Los Pozones8.59362-71.88050
Caño Los Rastrojos8.49970-71.83360
Caño Los Sordos9.77805-67.49970
Caño Los Taques8.32350-68.89950
Caño Los Tiestos9.02842-68.92340
Caño Los Toros8.21670-67.68710
Caño Los Torunos7.07485-71.74030
Caño Los Tranquero7.97268-69.57660
Caño Los Tres Hermanos9.43052-63.24350
Caño Los Zorros7.37514-67.35590
Caño Lucas9.41667-68.86670
Caño Lucherito8.42145-68.58290
Caño Lucía8.73333-72.60000
Caño Lucio8.84540-71.50140
Caño Lugo11.10510-72.19430
Caño Luisote7.68098-69.43950
Caño Macagua7.43874-71.74050
Caño Macagual8.11687-70.87980
Caño Macanilla4.65000-66.25000
Caño Macanillal7.20959-69.21020
Caño Macanillalito8.42615-67.09870
Caño Macanrel7.46667-67.00000
Caño Macareito8.99730-61.94060
Caño Macareo9.81874-61.59840
Caño Macareosanuca9.60134-61.54950
Caño Macaurel8.51674-67.03360
Caño Maceo8.90651-69.28320
Caño Machete5.03206-66.67730
Caño Machetico8.26904-69.14580
Caño Macho8.66722-71.77830
Caño Macho Rucio7.61156-67.96870
Caño Macolla de Guafa6.25087-68.43630
Caño Madero8.52029-68.88880
Caño Madrevieja9.00977-67.89790
Caño Madre Vieja7.97565-69.97810
Caño Magro9.59067-63.05850
Caño Mahamé3.70000-64.93330
Caño Maipure7.55804-66.45240
Caño Maitana8.20000-63.14890
Caño Maitro Capana9.70787-62.36180
Caño Majagual10.23800-62.86580
Caño Majayura11.21670-71.96670
Caño Majumba9.69126-72.75330
Caño Malaguetal7.77992-69.59120
Caño Malpaso7.96889-68.84000
Caño Mal Paso9.13924-68.36770
Caño Mamón8.24358-69.17640
Caño Mamonal7.27674-66.08540
Caño Mamuni2.33333-66.58330
Caño Mamure7.76556-62.22500
Caño Manaca5.05444-66.26830
Caño Manacal6.71037-66.76330
Caño Manamito9.88953-62.29940
Caño Mánamo9.73454-62.29360
Caño Manapirito7.95407-66.48390
Caño Manarivami1.18333-66.41670
Caño Manati8.03688-63.91110
Caño Manaticito7.58770-66.61790
Caño Manavaco1.50000-66.91670
Caño Mana Barbara9.57889-72.21720
Caño Manecuropi2.96667-65.38330
Caño Mangas Largas9.32558-67.37310
Caño Manglar7.75341-67.43230
Caño Manglarito7.50128-67.38890
Caño Manguito7.29181-66.13270
Caño Manipitari1.86667-66.05000
Caño Maniralito8.62197-66.14730
Caño Manire8.23558-69.76270
Caño Manirital8.31728-67.95200
Caño Manirito8.51861-67.42080
Caño Manirotal7.17106-66.28400
Caño Manta8.43785-72.35150
Caño Manuelero7.58422-68.01700
Caño Manzanares8.81959-66.99190
Caño Manzano10.53830-72.70830
Caño Maporal7.40111-69.82330
Caño Maporalito7.75000-71.21670
Caño Maporita8.15000-69.66670
Caño Mapuey9.53963-68.72920
Caño Mapurite9.36067-67.47230
Caño Mapurito10.82920-72.54920
Caño Maraca5.48306-66.29500
Caño Maratán9.37239-68.87010
Caño Marayas7.60111-69.66670
Caño Marcano7.14603-66.95830
Caño Marcial8.30661-68.66830
Caño María Antonia9.41413-71.83460
Caño Mariberú3.90000-66.45000
Caño Mariguacá5.81526-66.88140
Caño Marima2.58333-66.40000
Caño Marín8.31446-68.15350
Caño Mariposa7.47357-66.33420
Caño Mariusa9.78086-61.44930
Caño Mariusita9.48694-61.18440
Caño Marquero9.04376-68.07190
Caño Marranito7.55266-70.95200
Caño Marroncito8.37441-69.14230
Caño Martinote7.82525-65.69490
Caño Maruhima4.72748-67.63830
Caño Mar Caribe10.17710-65.56220
Caño Masaraca7.61109-64.90600
Caño Masato9.40859-68.90890
Caño Masiko2.25000-64.50000
Caño Masparrito8.31667-69.63330
Caño Masuari9.25000-61.51670
Caño Matadero7.73693-70.41900
Caño Matapalar7.51394-69.80640
Caño Matapalito7.30088-68.95290
Caño Matapalitos7.73668-69.83680
Caño Matapalo8.03542-64.15310
Caño Matapalos8.01207-67.71490
Caño Matas Azules6.16000-67.58440
Caño Mata Atravesa9.29826-68.35610
Caño Mata Despegada7.31703-69.95650
Caño Mata de Baúl7.40391-68.80510
Caño Mata de Becerro7.71834-69.67720
Caño Mata de Coco8.36476-72.38970
Caño Mata de Guanábano6.23333-68.16470
Caño Mata de Indio7.31525-69.86150
Caño Mata de Picure9.48176-69.28680
Caño Mata de Platano8.79945-72.38550
Caño Mata de Rancho8.22775-67.67010
Caño Mata de Totumo7.48959-69.53540
Caño Mata de Vara8.07644-67.62940
Caño Mata de Vera7.52975-70.10510
Caño Mata de Zamuro9.48631-69.29960
Caño Mata Gorda8.35592-67.33620
Caño Mata Oscuro6.68333-67.10000
Caño Mata Palo7.76066-70.55320
Caño Mateo7.15278-69.31170
Caño Material8.72461-72.15550
Caño Maturaca2.35000-65.23330
Caño Maturibini1.75000-66.51670
Caño Maurera9.48603-63.34330
Caño Mavaca4.79963-67.15350
Caño Mayalito9.22632-67.01170
Caño Mayita9.06457-68.14190
Caño McKee9.81667-72.56670
Caño Medanito8.53857-67.87480
Caño Méndez8.16167-72.26000
Caño Menudito8.51904-67.98120
Caño Mercedera9.45444-68.24620
Caño Merecure7.41265-68.49640
Caño Merecurito7.67963-69.46330
Caño Merejina8.83329-60.92690
Caño Merepure8.29425-70.62410
Caño Merey4.83333-67.81670
Caño Mereyal7.36564-65.82410
Caño Mericacoy8.36198-70.53210
Caño Mijagual8.39161-68.83160
Caño Milagrito8.86543-68.56410
Caño Minañon8.31922-70.69410
Caño Mirabal5.35000-67.79060
Caño Miraflores7.39579-65.80480
Caño Miranda7.88333-68.38330
Caño Mitiao Hondo8.35674-70.53590
Caño Mitiao Seco8.42122-70.54260
Caño Mocho6.71551-67.45570
Caño Mochuelo7.48769-66.16970
Caño Mocote10.16670-71.21670
Caño Mogollón7.73333-67.30000
Caño Moina11.36110-72.00990
Caño Mojafundillo7.06810-66.88500
Caño Mojamoja8.10847-69.99720
Caño Moja Casa5.58752-67.20420
Caño Molina8.60000-61.28330
Caño Monaga8.75000-67.98330
Caño Mondo8.05242-69.79920
Caño Mono4.53268-67.86000
Caño Montañitas6.86667-69.78330
Caño Montañosa8.33333-67.88330
Caño Montecristo7.39250-66.04330
Caño Monterralo8.53629-69.16220
Caño Monte Verde8.88842-71.40460
Caño Montoso6.99810-66.70650
Caño Montugbi9.54308-72.69520
1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin