Roads of Venezuela



[-] Roads of Venezuela


11 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Autopista Caracas-Valencia10.21670-67.33330
Autopista Valencia Puerto Cabello10.32720-68.09610
Carretera Falcon-Zulia10.96670-70.75000
Carretera Lara-Zulia10.58000-71.53140
Crucero El Totumo9.71667-65.96670
Crucero Pardillal9.73999-65.34450
Estacion Metro Agua Salud10.51330-66.93070
Hipódromo Angostura8.06959-63.52320
Hipódromo La Rinconada10.43640-66.93430
Pariaguan8.81667-64.73330
Terminal Nuevo de Pasajeros10.64460-71.63630


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin