Schools of Venezuela



[-] Schools of Venezuela


19 records available
PlaceLatitudeLongitude
Ciudad Universitaria10.49410-66.89550
Colegio de Ingenieros10.67920-71.59670
Cuidad de los Muchachos10.45210-66.58160
El Merey9.17318-67.15720
El Veintiséis10.29170-71.14440
Escuela Granja Artesanal7.60630-66.14080
Escuela Granja Don Bosco11.06160-72.05090
Escuela Granja Mayorica10.43220-68.68940
Escuela Granja Simón Rodríguez8.87500-64.10810
Escuela Militar del Valle10.45420-66.89520
Escuela Rural Normal Interamericana7.68111-72.35500
Universidad de Oriente10.43860-64.19290
La Universidad del Zúlia10.68480-71.64060
Universidad A. J. de Sucre10.67520-71.65580
Universidad de Los Andes8.58611-71.14060
Universidad de Oriente10.17060-64.65720
Universidad Nacional Abierta10.69300-71.63930
Universidad Rafael Urdaneta10.64950-71.59640
Universidad Santiago Mariño10.67690-71.65620


Reviews


The post has not yet been commented. Be the first
Venezuela
Formal nameBolivarian Republic of Venezuela
CapitalCaracas
LanguageSpanish
Population27.657.000
Lifespan75 years
ISO Code, 2-letterVE
ISO Code, 3-letterVEN
ISO code, numerical862
Internet TLD.VE
GentilicioVenezuelan
Currencybolívar (pl. bolívares) (VEF). Name of fraction: céntimo
Telephone prefix+58
ISO country name follows UN designation (common name and previous ISO country name: "Venezuela")
En.infodesti.com, 2014-2018© ()
Contact:
Designed by: En.infodesti.com | Policies | Admin